Nakts Magnēta 1.kārta - Biķernieki

4/3/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 37)   5.( 46)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Antra Āriņa               00:23:38 20:15:47   01:53  2  08:13  1  10:32  1  14:46  1  18:14  1  21:52  1  23:30  1  23:38  1 00:23:38
     280                           1.DIST         01:53  2  06:20  1  02:19  1  04:14  2  03:28  1  03:38  2  01:38  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Rihards Krūmiņš           DQ       20:50:30   00:55  1                                                                       DQ
    3117 Alnis                     1.DIST         00:55  1                                28:48  2  02:38  1  00:46  1          
                                                 -00:58                                   25:20    -01:00    -00:52             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     06:20     02:19     03:25     03:28     02:38     00:46     00:08   00:19:59

2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 3.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Sirmā               00:35:39 20:49:37   01:09  1  04:29  1  07:29  1  11:17  1  19:52  3  24:36  1  25:57  1  31:12  1  33:08  1  35:34  1  35:39  1 00:35:39
    3008 JNSC/OK Alnis Jaunsardze  2.DIST         01:09  1  03:20  1  03:00  1  03:48  3  08:35  3  04:44  1  01:21  1  05:15  1  01:56  1  02:26  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:40:48 20:35:19   01:46  3  06:36  2  11:31  3  14:53  2  19:27  1  25:59  2  28:19  2  34:36  2  38:06  2  40:43  2  40:48  2 00:40:48
    2121                           2.DIST         01:46  3  04:50  2  04:55  3  03:22  1  04:34  2  06:32  2  02:20  2  06:17  3  03:30  2  02:37  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:37     01:30     01:55    -00:26    -04:01     01:48     00:59     01:02     01:34     00:11     00:00   
 3. Māris Cīrulis             00:40:54 20:35:16   01:45  2  06:38  3  11:30  2  14:54  3  19:27  1  26:00  3  28:21  3  34:37  3  38:07  3  40:48  3  40:54  3 00:40:54
    2299                           2.DIST         01:45  2  04:53  3  04:52  2  03:24  2  04:33  1  06:33  3  02:21  3  06:16  2  03:30  2  02:41  3  00:06  3
                                                  00:36     01:33     01:52    -00:24    -04:02     01:49     01:00     01:01     01:34     00:15     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     03:20     03:00     03:22     04:33     04:44     01:21     05:15     01:56     02:26     00:05   00:31:11

3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 5.04 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 34)   9.( 39)  10.( 44)  11.( 35)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 36)  15.( 46)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Endijs Titomers           00:30:51 20:52:34   00:53  2  03:18  1  05:34  1  06:30  1  08:45  1  10:41  1  12:49  1  14:20  1  15:32  1  18:15  1  20:58  1  22:13  1  23:35  1  25:49  1  27:53  1  30:05  1  30:47  1  30:51  1 00:30:51
    3023 JNSC                      3.DIST         00:53  2  02:25  1  02:16  4  00:56  1  02:15  1  01:56  1  02:08  1  01:31  1  01:12  1  02:43  1  02:43  2  01:15  1  01:22  1  02:14  1  02:04  1  02:12  8  00:42  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivis Šiliņš              00:36:57 20:49:16   01:18  8  04:11  3  05:59  3  07:02  3  10:06  3  12:21  3  14:52  2  17:31  2  19:03  2  21:54  2  24:27  2  25:45  2  27:35  2  30:32  2  33:25  2  36:03  2  36:53  2  36:57  2 00:36:57
    3013 OK Alnis/JNSC             3.DIST         01:18  8  02:53  3  01:48  1  01:03  2  03:04  8  02:15  2  02:31  2  02:39  5  01:32  2  02:51  2  02:33  1  01:18  2  01:50  2  02:57  3  02:53  3  02:38 15  00:50  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:25     00:28    -00:28     00:07     00:49     00:19     00:23     01:08     00:20     00:08    -00:10     00:03     00:28     00:43     00:49     00:26     00:08     00:00   
 3. Artūrs Kursītis           00:43:40 20:25:50   00:52  1  03:43  2  05:38  2  07:00  2  09:40  2  12:18  2  15:19  3  18:28  3  20:06  3  24:10  3  27:32  3  29:29  3  32:27  3  35:32  3  40:01  3  42:11  3  43:35  3  43:40  3 00:43:40
      69 Kurmis                    3.DIST         00:52  1  02:51  2  01:55  2  01:22  3  02:40  2  02:38  3  03:01  4  03:09 13  01:38  3  04:04  3  03:22  4  01:57  5  02:58 11  03:05  4  04:29 13  02:10  7  01:24 14  00:05  5
                                                 -00:01     00:26    -00:21     00:26     00:25     00:42     00:53     01:38     00:26     01:21     00:39     00:42     01:36     00:51     02:25    -00:02     00:42     00:01   
 4. Tīna Kate Spektore        00:46:18 20:24:57   01:24 11  05:01  8  07:23  6  09:23  8  12:49  8  15:49  6  18:58  5  21:42  4  23:36  4  28:10  5  32:02  4  34:21  5  36:18  4  39:54  5  43:08  5  45:14  5  46:14  4  46:18  4 00:46:18
     290 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:24 11  03:37  7  02:22  7  02:00 12  03:26 14  03:00  9  03:09  6  02:44  6  01:54  5  04:34  6  03:52  8  02:19 12  01:57  3  03:36 11  03:14  4  02:06  4  01:00  3  00:04  1
                                                  00:31     01:12     00:06     01:04     01:11     01:04     01:01     01:13     00:42     01:51     01:09     01:04     00:35     01:22     01:10    -00:06     00:18     00:00   
 5. Kristīne Berķe            00:46:24 20:24:56   01:26 13  05:00  7  07:30  8  09:21  7  12:53  9  15:49  6  19:00  6  21:49  6  23:41  5  28:09  4  32:08  5  34:20  4  36:23  5  39:56  6  43:14  6  45:15  6  46:19  5  46:24  5 00:46:24
     312 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:26 13  03:34  6  02:30  9  01:51 10  03:32 15  02:56  5  03:11  8  02:49  7  01:52  4  04:28  5  03:59  9  02:12 10  02:03  5  03:33 10  03:18  5  02:01  3  01:04  4  00:05  5
                                                  00:33     01:09     00:14     00:55     01:17     01:00     01:03     01:18     00:40     01:45     01:16     00:57     00:41     01:19     01:14    -00:11     00:22     00:01   
 6. Artūrs Freimanis          00:46:29 20:49:34   01:10  5  04:48  5  07:46 10  09:14  6  12:31  6  15:56  8  19:03  7  21:52  7  24:03  7  29:07  8  32:38  6  34:24  6  36:39  6  39:48  4  42:39  4  44:31  4  46:24  6  46:29  6 00:46:29
    3200 JNSC                      3.DIST         01:10  5  03:38  8  02:58 15  01:28  5  03:17 13  03:25 14  03:07  5  02:49  7  02:11  8  05:04 13  03:31  5  01:46  3  02:15  6  03:09  6  02:51  2  01:52  1  01:53 16  00:05  5
                                                  00:17     01:13     00:42     00:32     01:02     01:29     00:59     01:18     00:59     02:21     00:48     00:31     00:53     00:55     00:47    -00:20     01:11     00:01   
 7. Artūrs Verza              00:46:52 20:41:28   01:25 12  05:20 10  07:19  5  08:46  5  11:50  5  14:57  4  18:13  4  22:58 11  26:04 12  30:10 11  33:19  8  35:10  8  37:11  7  40:07  7  43:41  7  45:33  7  46:48  7  46:52  7 00:46:52
    1553                           3.DIST         01:25 12  03:55 10  01:59  3  01:27  4  03:04  8  03:07 11  03:16  9  04:45 16  03:06 16  04:06  4  03:09  3  01:51  4  02:01  4  02:56  2  03:34  9  01:52  1  01:15  9  00:04  1
                                                  00:32     01:30    -00:17     00:31     00:49     01:11     01:08     03:14     01:54     01:23     00:26     00:36     00:39     00:42     01:30    -00:20     00:33     00:00   
 8. Normunds Orlovs           00:47:28 20:24:17   01:28 14  05:43 15  08:29 15  10:11 11  13:07 11  16:26 12  19:51  9  22:23  8  24:18  8  29:01  7  32:51  7  34:59  7  37:14  8  40:21  8  44:03  8  46:09  8  47:21  8  47:28  8 00:47:28
     444                           3.DIST         01:28 14  04:15 14  02:46 13  01:42  9  02:56  5  03:19 13  03:25 11  02:32  2  01:55  6  04:43  7  03:50  7  02:08  9  02:15  6  03:07  5  03:42 10  02:06  4  01:12  7  00:07 12
                                                  00:35     01:50     00:30     00:46     00:41     01:23     01:17     01:01     00:43     02:00     01:07     00:53     00:53     00:53     01:38    -00:06     00:30     00:03   
 9. Mareks Emsiņš             00:50:29 20:19:07   01:11  6  05:25 11  08:12 13  09:47 10  13:01 10  16:09  9  19:59 11  22:51 10  25:15 10  30:04 10  34:40 11  36:53 10  39:21  9  42:37  9  46:48  9  49:00  9  50:23  9  50:29  9 00:50:29
     158 Kaupietis                 3.DIST         01:11  6  04:14 13  02:47 14  01:35  8  03:14 11  03:08 12  03:50 12  02:52  9  02:24 10  04:49 10  04:36 11  02:13 11  02:28 10  03:16  8  04:11 11  02:12  8  01:23 13  00:06  9
                                                  00:18     01:49     00:31     00:39     00:59     01:12     01:42     01:21     01:12     02:06     01:53     00:58     01:06     01:02     02:07     00:00     00:41     00:02   
10. Baiba Birzniece           00:51:21 20:35:25   01:21 10  05:34 13  08:07 12  10:16 13  13:15 13  16:13 11  20:36 14  23:31 13  26:09 13  31:01 12  36:03 13  38:35 12  41:00 13  44:10 10  47:38 11  50:02 10  51:16 11  51:21 10 00:51:21
     644                           3.DIST         01:21 10  04:13 11  02:33 10  02:09 14  02:59  6  02:58  6  04:23 15  02:55 10  02:38 13  04:52 11  05:02 14  02:32 13  02:25  9  03:10  7  03:28  8  02:24 12  01:14  8  00:05  5
                                                  00:28     01:48     00:17     01:13     00:44     01:02     02:15     01:24     01:26     02:09     02:19     01:17     01:03     00:56     01:24     00:12     00:32     00:01   
10. Krišs Karnītis            00:51:21 20:35:26   01:18  8  05:31 12  08:15 14  10:12 12  13:11 12  16:09  9  20:31 13  23:27 12  26:01 11  31:03 13  35:36 12  38:36 13  40:55 12  44:12 11  47:36 10  50:03 11  51:13 10  51:21 10 00:51:21
     443 Kāpa                      3.DIST         01:18  8  04:13 11  02:44 11  01:57 11  02:59  6  02:58  6  04:22 14  02:56 11  02:34 12  05:02 12  04:33 10  03:00 15  02:19  8  03:17  9  03:24  6  02:27 13  01:10  6  00:08 15
                                                  00:25     01:48     00:28     01:01     00:44     01:02     02:14     01:25     01:22     02:19     01:50     01:45     00:57     01:03     01:20     00:15     00:28     00:04   
12. Laura Berķe               00:51:26 20:26:48   01:43 16  05:05  9  07:29  7  10:47 14  13:39 14  16:29 13  19:07  8  21:42  4  24:01  6  28:47  6  34:33 10  37:32 11  40:37 10  44:40 12  48:06 12  50:13 12  51:20 12  51:26 12 00:51:26
     315 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:43 16  03:22  5  02:24  8  03:18 17  02:52  4  02:50  4  02:38  3  02:35  3  02:19  9  04:46  8  05:46 15  02:59 14  03:05 12  04:03 13  03:26  7  02:07  6  01:07  5  00:06  9
                                                  00:50     00:57     00:08     02:22     00:37     00:54     00:30     01:04     01:07     02:03     03:03     01:44     01:43     01:49     01:22    -00:05     00:25     00:02   
13. Ģirts Strujevičs          00:56:05 20:22:15   01:06  4  04:13  4  06:29  4  08:02  4  10:43  4  18:18 15  21:28 15  24:30 14  26:26 14  32:59 14  37:40 14  39:46 14  43:22 14  47:37 14  51:55 13  54:24 13  55:58 13  56:05 13 00:56:05
      38 Ozons                     3.DIST         01:06  4  03:07  4  02:16  4  01:33  6  02:41  3  07:35 17  03:10  7  03:02 12  01:56  7  06:33 15  04:41 13  02:06  7  03:36 16  04:15 16  04:18 12  02:29 14  01:34 15  00:07 12
                                                  00:13     00:42     00:00     00:37     00:26     05:39     01:02     01:31     00:44     03:50     01:58     00:51     02:14     02:01     02:14     00:17     00:52     00:03   
14. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:56:09 20:21:00   00:58  3  05:35 14  07:51 11  09:24  9  12:38  7  15:37  5  19:58 10  22:33  9  25:04  9  29:50  9  34:28  9  36:35  9  40:49 11  47:12 13  52:30 14  54:47 14  56:02 14  56:09 14 00:56:09
    1309 OK Kurmis                 3.DIST         00:58  3  04:37 16  02:16  4  01:33  6  03:14 11  02:59  8  04:21 13  02:35  3  02:31 11  04:46  8  04:38 12  02:07  8  04:14 17  06:23 17  05:18 17  02:17 11  01:15  9  00:07 12
                                                  00:05     02:12     00:00     00:37     00:59     01:03     02:13     01:04     01:19     02:03     01:55     00:52     02:52     04:09     03:14     00:05     00:33     00:03   
15. Inguna Kupča              01:06:03 20:16:05   01:29 15  06:06 16  09:14 16  11:22 16  15:45 16  19:37 16  25:08 16  29:30 15  32:21 15  39:21 15  45:19 15  49:31 15  52:47 15  57:01 15  61:52 15  64:41 15  65:57 15  66:03 15 01:06:03
     130 Ozons                     3.DIST         01:29 15  04:37 16  03:08 17  02:08 13  04:23 17  03:52 15  05:31 17  04:22 15  02:51 14  07:00 16  05:58 17  04:12 16  03:16 13  04:14 14  04:51 16  02:49 16  01:16 12  00:06  9
                                                  00:36     02:12     00:52     01:12     02:08     01:56     03:23     02:51     01:39     04:17     03:15     02:57     01:54     02:00     02:47     00:37     00:34     00:02   
16. Andrejs Āriņš             01:06:18 20:15:57   01:46 17  06:20 17  09:26 17  11:50 17  15:56 17  19:50 17  25:14 17  29:34 16  32:33 16  39:40 16  45:28 16  49:43 16  53:03 16  57:17 16  62:03 16  64:55 16  66:10 16  66:18 16 01:06:18
     347                           3.DIST         01:46 17  04:34 15  03:06 16  02:24 15  04:06 16  03:54 16  05:24 16  04:20 14  02:59 15  07:07 17  05:48 16  04:15 17  03:20 14  04:14 14  04:46 14  02:52 17  01:15  9  00:08 15
                                                  00:53     02:09     00:50     01:28     01:51     01:58     03:16     02:49     01:47     04:24     03:05     03:00     01:58     02:00     02:42     00:40     00:33     00:04   
    Ģirts Salmiņš             DQ       20:32:59   01:13  7  04:54  6  07:39  9  10:48 15  14:01 15  17:01 14  20:17 12                                                                                                               DQ
     707 Saldus OK                 3.DIST         01:13  7  03:41  9  02:45 12  03:09 16  03:13 10  03:00  9  03:16  9                      05:31 14  03:43  6  02:03  6  03:25 15  03:53 12  04:47 15  02:14 10  02:26 17          
                                                  00:20     01:16     00:29     02:13     00:58     01:04     01:08                         02:48     01:00     00:48     02:03     01:39     02:43     00:02     01:44             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     02:25     01:48     00:56     02:15     01:56     02:08     01:31     01:12     02:43     02:33     01:15     01:22     02:14     02:04     01:52     00:42     00:04   00:29:52

4.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 7.91 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 32)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kūms                00:45:47 20:36:05   02:15 10  04:41  8  06:36  5  10:14  7  11:29  6  16:22  4  18:32  3  20:54  2  25:15  2  27:26  2  28:24  2  31:36  2  35:24  2  40:16  1  44:26  1  44:59  1  45:42  1  45:47  1 00:45:47
       0                           4.DIST         02:15 10  02:26  8  01:55  3  03:38 13  01:15  1  04:53  1  02:10  2  02:22  1  04:21  1  02:11  2  00:58  1  03:12  1  03:48  4  04:52 10  04:10  1  00:33  1  00:43  2  00:05  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Gailis             00:47:22 20:29:08   01:48  7  03:42  2  08:16 12  11:03 11  12:40 10  17:48  8  20:00  8  22:48  7  27:14  5  29:22  3  30:31  3  33:56  3  37:37  3  41:26  2  45:58  3  46:32  2  47:17  2  47:22  2 00:47:22
     588 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:48  7  01:54  1  04:34 12  02:47  5  01:37  5  05:08  2  02:12  3  02:48  2  04:26  2  02:08  1  01:09  4  03:25  4  03:41  2  03:49  2  04:32  3  00:34  2  00:45  3  00:05  7
                                                 -00:27    -00:32     02:39    -00:51     00:22     00:15     00:02     00:26     00:05    -00:03     00:11     00:13    -00:07    -01:03     00:22     00:01     00:02     00:00   
 3. Kristaps Jaudzems         00:47:23 20:31:39   01:32  1  03:48  3  05:35  2  08:20  2  09:44  2  15:20  2  17:25  1  20:15  1  24:41  1  26:53  1  28:01  1  31:24  1  34:42  1  41:35  3  45:57  2  46:41  3  47:18  3  47:23  3 00:47:23
     645 Saldus OK                 4.DIST         01:32  1  02:16  5  01:47  1  02:45  3  01:24  2  05:36  3  02:05  1  02:50  3  04:26  2  02:12  3  01:08  2  03:23  3  03:18  1  06:53 13  04:22  2  00:44  9  00:37  1  00:05  7
                                                 -00:43    -00:10    -00:08    -00:53     00:09     00:43    -00:05     00:28     00:05     00:01     00:10     00:11    -00:30     02:01     00:12     00:11    -00:06     00:00   
 4. Fricis Spektors           00:49:29 20:32:14   01:32  1  03:27  1  05:20  1  08:01  1  09:26  1  15:15  1  17:29  2  22:13  5  28:43  7  31:08  6  32:19  6  35:49  6  39:36  6  43:21  5  48:01  4  48:35  4  49:25  4  49:29  4 00:49:29
     451 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:32  1  01:55  2  01:53  2  02:41  2  01:25  3  05:49  8  02:14  4  04:44 11  06:30 11  02:25  4  01:11  6  03:30  5  03:47  3  03:45  1  04:40  6  00:34  2  00:50  9  00:04  3
                                                 -00:43    -00:31    -00:02    -00:57     00:10     00:56     00:04     02:22     02:09     00:14     00:13     00:18    -00:01    -01:07     00:30     00:01     00:07    -00:01   
 5. Mārtiņš Linde             00:49:31 20:44:42   01:39  3  03:54  4  06:05  3  09:06  4  10:32  3  16:13  3  18:43  4  21:42  3  26:59  4  29:26  4  30:47  4  34:37  4  38:51  4  42:52  4  48:01  4  48:42  5  49:28  5  49:31  5 00:49:31
      15 Ozons                     4.DIST         01:39  3  02:15  4  02:11  5  03:01  7  01:26  4  05:41  6  02:30  7  02:59  6  05:17  5  02:27  5  01:21  8  03:50  7  04:14  7  04:01  3  05:09  7  00:41  7  00:46  5  00:03  1
                                                 -00:36    -00:11     00:16    -00:37     00:11     00:48     00:20     00:37     00:56     00:16     00:23     00:38     00:26    -00:51     00:59     00:08     00:03    -00:02   
 6. Guntars Mankus            00:51:03 20:28:09   02:28 11  04:44  9  06:39  6  09:39  5  11:16  5  17:01  6  19:27  6  22:25  6  27:51  6  30:30  5  31:39  5  35:19  5  39:28  5  43:36  6  49:14  6  50:12  6  50:58  6  51:03  6 00:51:03
     160 Saldus OK                 4.DIST         02:28 11  02:16  5  01:55  3  03:00  6  01:37  5  05:45  7  02:26  6  02:58  5  05:26  7  02:39  7  01:09  4  03:40  6  04:09  6  04:08  5  05:38 11  00:58 13  00:46  5  00:05  7
                                                  00:13    -00:10     00:00    -00:38     00:22     00:52     00:16     00:36     01:05     00:28     00:11     00:28     00:21    -00:44     01:28     00:25     00:03     00:00   
 7. Guntis Māliņš             00:55:43 20:26:08   01:46  4  03:55  5  06:33  4  09:03  3  10:47  4  16:26  5  18:58  5  21:52  4  26:18  3  37:11 10  38:19 10  41:35  7  45:28  7  49:41  7  54:18  7  54:53  7  55:38  7  55:43  7 00:55:43
    1467 Kāpa OK                   4.DIST         01:46  4  02:09  3  02:38  9  02:30  1  01:44  9  05:39  4  02:32  8  02:54  4  04:26  2  10:53 13  01:08  2  03:16  2  03:53  5  04:13  6  04:37  4  00:35  5  00:45  3  00:05  7
                                                 -00:29    -00:17     00:43    -01:08     00:29     00:46     00:22     00:32     00:05     08:42     00:10     00:04     00:05    -00:39     00:27     00:02     00:02     00:00   
 8. Jānis Žideļūns            00:56:53 20:25:16   02:28 11  05:01 11  07:18  8  10:03  6  11:42  7  17:21  7  19:44  7  22:49  8  28:51  8  35:41  7  36:57  7  41:58  8  46:17  8  50:48  8  55:27  8  56:01  8  56:48  8  56:53  8 00:56:53
     666 Pumpis                    4.DIST         02:28 11  02:33 11  02:17  6  02:45  3  01:39  7  05:39  4  02:23  5  03:05  7  06:02  9  06:50 11  01:16  7  05:01 10  04:19  8  04:31  8  04:39  5  00:34  2  00:47  7  00:05  7
                                                  00:13     00:07     00:22    -00:53     00:24     00:46     00:13     00:43     01:41     04:39     00:18     01:49     00:31    -00:21     00:29     00:01     00:04     00:00   
 9. Armands Teteris           00:58:25 20:33:31   01:46  4  04:11  6  07:53 10  10:57 10  12:36  9  20:02 11  22:34  9  26:25  9  31:49  9  35:50  8  38:00  9  41:58  8  47:03  9  51:17  9  56:36  9  57:28  9  58:21  9  58:25  9 00:58:25
    1383 TOK Taka                  4.DIST         01:46  4  02:25  7  03:42 11  03:04  8  01:39  7  07:26 11  02:32  8  03:51  9  05:24  6  04:01 10  02:10 13  03:58  8  05:05 10  04:14  7  05:19  9  00:52 12  00:53 10  00:04  3
                                                 -00:29    -00:01     01:47    -00:34     00:24     02:33     00:22     01:29     01:03     01:50     01:12     00:46     01:17    -00:38     01:09     00:19     00:10    -00:01   
10. Ivars Pucens              01:00:47 20:20:19   02:00  9  04:45 10  07:12  7  10:42  8  12:29  8  19:49 10  23:33 10  27:14 10  33:03 10  35:59  9  37:34  8  42:39 10  48:16 10  53:13 10  59:07 10  59:55 10  60:43 10  60:47 10 01:00:47
      31 Mona                      4.DIST         02:00  9  02:45 12  02:27  7  03:30 11  01:47 10  07:20 10  03:44 12  03:41  8  05:49  8  02:56  8  01:35 12  05:05 11  05:37 11  04:57 12  05:54 12  00:48 10  00:48  8  00:04  3
                                                 -00:15     00:19     00:32    -00:08     00:32     02:27     01:34     01:19     01:28     00:45     00:37     01:53     01:49     00:05     01:44     00:15     00:05    -00:01   
11. Raitis Muižnieks          01:07:41 20:27:03   01:46  4  05:34 13  08:08 11  11:15 12  13:19 12  27:50 13  30:50 13  35:55 13  43:17 13  45:53 13  47:24 13  52:04 13  56:35 12  60:41 12  66:02 12  66:41 12  67:37 11  67:41 11 01:07:41
      68 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:46  4  03:48 13  02:34  8  03:07  9  02:04 12  14:31 13  03:00 11  05:05 13  07:22 13  02:36  6  01:31 11  04:40  9  04:31  9  04:06  4  05:21 10  00:39  6  00:56 11  00:04  3
                                                 -00:29     01:22     00:39    -00:31     00:49     09:38     00:50     02:43     03:01     00:25     00:33     01:28     00:43    -00:46     01:11     00:06     00:13    -00:01   
12. Juris Žideļūns            01:08:25 20:22:50   01:52  8  04:22  7  07:24  9  10:54  9  12:52 11  19:23  9  23:36 11  28:24 11  34:40 11  41:46 11  43:08 11  48:41 11  55:16 11  60:08 11  65:21 11  66:02 11  68:12 12  68:25 12 01:08:25
     299 Pumpis                    4.DIST         01:52  8  02:30  9  03:02 10  03:30 11  01:58 11  06:31  9  04:13 13  04:48 12  06:16 10  07:06 12  01:22  9  05:33 12  06:35 12  04:52 10  05:13  8  00:41  7  02:10 13  00:13 13
                                                 -00:23     00:04     01:07    -00:08     00:43     01:38     02:03     02:26     01:55     04:55     00:24     02:21     02:47     00:00     01:03     00:08     01:27     00:08   
13. Miķelis Žideļūns          01:10:44 20:27:37   03:00 13  05:30 12  10:36 13  14:02 13  16:11 13  24:43 12  27:38 12  31:48 12  39:00 12  42:42 12  44:08 12  50:26 12  57:11 13  61:52 13  68:54 13  69:43 13  70:41 13  70:44 13 01:10:44
    1985 Pumpis                    4.DIST         03:00 13  02:30  9  05:06 13  03:26 10  02:09 13  08:32 12  02:55 10  04:10 10  07:12 12  03:42  9  01:26 10  06:18 13  06:45 13  04:41  9  07:02 13  00:49 11  00:58 12  00:03  1
                                                  00:45     00:04     03:11    -00:12     00:54     03:39     00:45     01:48     02:51     01:31     00:28     03:06     02:57    -00:11     02:52     00:16     00:15    -00:02   
    Anete Pažusa              DQ       20:33:17   05:17 14  10:10 14                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     646                           4.DIST         05:17 14  04:53 14                      13:56 14                                                                                                                                  
                                                  03:02     02:27                         12:41                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     01:54     01:47     02:30     01:15     04:53     02:05     02:22     04:21     02:08     00:58     03:12     03:18     03:45     04:10     00:33     00:37     00:03   00:41:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 4/3/2018 11:35:22 PM Magnets