Nakts Magnēta 13.kārta - Vecāķi Z

02.10.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [1.ND] [2.ND]
[3.ND] [4.ND]
1.ND Distance (1): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:16:37
 2.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:20:05 +03:28
 3.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:25:31 +08:54
 4.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:28:35 +11:58
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:30:57 +14:20
 6.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:31:01 +14:24
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:39:40 +23:03
 8.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:52:46 +36:09
2.ND Distance (2): 15 KP 4.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:42:00
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:44:15 +02:15
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:44:18 +02:18
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:53:08 +11:08
 5.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:53:20 +11:20
 6.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:53:57 +11:57
 7.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:58:52 +16:52
 8.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:59:00 +17:00
 9.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:59:15 +17:15
      315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   DQ      
     1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S DQ      
      312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   DQ      
3.ND Distance (3): 18 KP 5.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:36:48
 2.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:44:58 +08:10
 3.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:45:01 +08:13
 4.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:48:36 +11:48
 5.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:48:37 +11:49
 6.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:49:56 +13:08
 7.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       00:53:12 +16:24
 8.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:53:20 +16:32
 9.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      00:55:39 +18:51
10.  2472 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK    01:02:57 +26:09
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:03:10 +26:22
12.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:03:11 +26:23
13.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    01:03:15 +26:27
14.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:07:04 +30:16
4.ND Distance (4): 28 KP 7.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:44:13
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:44:21 +00:08
 3.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:46:14 +02:01
 4.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:47:33 +03:20
 5.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK    00:48:57 +04:44
 6.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:52:10 +07:57
 7.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 00:57:12 +12:59
 8.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:17 +13:04
 9.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:58:27 +14:14
10.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:59:12 +14:59
11.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:06:02 +21:49
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:09:01 +24:48
13.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:10:10 +25:57
14.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:17:00 +32:47
15.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     01:17:26 +33:13
16.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:19:22 +35:09
17.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:26:30 +42:17
      638 Gatis Barons              Kāpa       DQ      
#1 Distance (1.ND): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  1.ND     00:16:37
 2.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     1.ND     00:20:05 +03:28
 3.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  1.ND     00:25:31 +08:54
 4.   280 Antra Āriņa                         1.ND     00:28:35 +11:58
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  1.ND     00:30:57 +14:20
 6.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     1.ND     00:31:01 +14:24
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     1.ND     00:39:40 +23:03
 8.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   1.ND     00:52:46 +36:09
#2 Distance (2.ND): 15 KP 4.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  2.ND     00:42:00
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       2.ND     00:44:15 +02:15
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati2.ND     00:44:18 +02:18
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  2.ND     00:53:08 +11:08
 5.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        2.ND     00:53:20 +11:20
 6.   102 Laila Dubova                        2.ND     00:53:57 +11:57
 7.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    2.ND     00:58:52 +16:52
 8.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     2.ND     00:59:00 +17:00
 9.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     2.ND     00:59:15 +17:15
      315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  2.ND     DQ      
     1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S2.ND     DQ      
      312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  2.ND     DQ      
#3 Distance (3.ND): 18 KP 5.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  3.ND     00:36:48
 2.  2331 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  3.ND     00:44:58 +08:10
 3.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     3.ND     00:45:01 +08:13
 4.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      3.ND     00:48:36 +11:48
 5.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     3.ND     00:48:37 +11:49
 6.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  3.ND     00:49:56 +13:08
 7.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      3.ND     00:53:12 +16:24
 8.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      3.ND     00:53:20 +16:32
 9.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     3.ND     00:55:39 +18:51
10.  2472 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK   3.ND     01:02:57 +26:09
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis 3.ND     01:03:10 +26:22
12.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       3.ND     01:03:11 +26:23
13.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   3.ND     01:03:15 +26:27
14.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     3.ND     01:07:04 +30:16
#4 Distance (4.ND): 28 KP 7.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  4.ND     00:44:13
 2.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  4.ND     00:44:21 +00:08
 3.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     4.ND     00:46:14 +02:01
 4.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  4.ND     00:47:33 +03:20
 5.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK   4.ND     00:48:57 +04:44
 6.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK 4.ND     00:52:10 +07:57
 7.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid4.ND     00:57:12 +12:59
 8.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  4.ND     00:57:17 +13:04
 9.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  4.ND     00:58:27 +14:14
10.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    4.ND     00:59:12 +14:59
11.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    4.ND     01:06:02 +21:49
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                         4.ND     01:09:01 +24:48
13.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    4.ND     01:10:10 +25:57
14.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  4.ND     01:17:00 +32:47
15.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    4.ND     01:17:26 +33:13
16.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      4.ND     01:19:22 +35:09
17.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  4.ND     01:26:30 +42:17
      638 Gatis Barons              Kāpa      4.ND     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.10.2018 21:11:12 Magnets