Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2017pk 2017.06.09. 21:38
Latvia MTBO 3-daysRIga, Latvija
Split time results - Sprints / Sprintcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WE (23)6,5 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(101)2(102)3(104)4(107)5(117)6(118)7(106)8(108)9(114)10(116)11(119)12(120)13(122)14(115)
15(112)16(113)17(200)Finish
 
163Andrašiunienė Gabrielė29:361:093:024:236:548:2810:3313:5615:0716:5418:1121:0623:1024:5426:27
LTU MTBO Team1:091:531:212:311:342:053:231:111:471:172:552:041:441:33
28:1728:5629:2729:36
1:500:390:310:09
262Zaliauskaitė Algirda30:241:023:024:187:038:2810:4413:1714:3716:0317:1721:3623:4325:2427:04
LTU MTBO Team1:022:001:162:451:252:162:331:201:261:144:192:071:411:40
29:0029:4530:1630:24
1:560:450:310:08
364Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė Karolina31:561:033:535:128:179:3911:5014:2315:3516:4618:0421:2123:2325:4128:15
Fortūna OK1:032:501:193:051:222:112:331:121:111:183:172:022:182:34
30:3831:1831:4831:56
2:230:400:300:08
467Trifilenkova Anastasia32:431:053:204:427:338:5611:0313:4714:5816:2418:0521:0023:0625:2927:03
Orienta SKI-O1:052:151:222:511:232:072:441:111:261:412:552:062:231:34
31:0131:5832:3432:43
3:580:570:360:09
569Zobena Dina32:581:203:375:058:3410:0912:4315:4817:1118:1920:0022:5725:0727:0428:51
Purva Bridējs OK1:202:171:283:291:352:343:051:231:081:412:572:101:571:47
31:1232:1432:4932:58
2:211:020:350:09
666Šimkonienė Asta33:081:173:395:108:4310:2412:3615:3616:5618:2820:0723:0525:1327:4029:21
OK Medeina1:172:221:313:331:412:123:001:201:321:392:582:082:271:41
31:2532:1832:5833:08
2:040:530:400:10
771Kudre Doris34:431:053:285:119:0110:3413:1016:3117:4718:4820:2323:2325:3427:3631:21
Värska OK Peko1:052:231:433:501:332:363:211:161:011:353:002:112:023:45
33:1833:5934:3434:43
1:570:410:350:09
868MIKHAYLOVA OLYA36:051:143:094:437:288:5211:3315:5618:2920:1321:5825:3628:0129:4831:47
MOSKOMPASORIENTA1:141:551:342:451:242:414:232:331:441:453:382:251:471:59
34:1035:1835:5636:0534:54
2:231:080:380:09*111
973Semenova Anna37:261:203:505:329:2410:5913:4416:5818:2619:3721:2826:0328:2230:5033:03
Malahit1:202:301:423:521:352:453:141:281:111:514:352:192:282:13
35:4736:4137:1837:26
2:440:540:370:08
975Salikhova Diana37:261:163:555:238:4410:3413:1116:4819:3121:1523:0126:1328:3730:4932:52
100x24.RU1:162:391:283:211:502:373:372:431:441:463:122:242:122:03
35:1736:3437:1537:2636:03
2:251:170:410:11*111
1183Michnovič Viktorija37:511:123:545:299:0110:3113:2015:4917:0319:0220:2523:4226:2228:5133:51
LTU MTBO Team1:122:421:353:321:302:492:291:141:591:233:172:402:295:00
36:2137:0837:4337:51
2:300:470:350:08
1261Poverina Svetlana38:021:154:145:358:5710:2612:5115:2616:4318:0019:4225:0927:2329:2831:17
Orienta-Gold-team1:152:591:213:221:292:252:351:171:171:425:272:142:051:49
36:2837:1537:5138:02
5:110:470:360:11
1378Reinartaite Vaida39:481:244:366:4210:3012:2815:0818:0019:4621:2823:2128:3431:0033:3935:36
Fortūna OK1:243:122:063:481:582:402:521:461:421:535:132:262:391:57
38:0039:0639:4039:48
2:241:060:340:08
1474Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana39:521:104:075:599:4111:1413:4716:3318:4219:4421:3225:2628:2331:0334:07
LTU MTBO Team1:102:571:523:421:332:332:462:091:021:483:542:572:403:04
38:2539:0739:4239:52
4:180:420:350:10
1570Knēta Mārīte40:231:073:525:298:3310:1212:4217:1118:2619:3821:3425:3027:3829:3934:28
Mona OK1:072:451:373:041:392:304:291:151:121:563:562:082:014:49
37:1939:3540:1340:23
2:512:160:380:10
1672Strazdiņa Aiga41:461:175:017:2310:4212:2014:4818:2119:5922:0624:2828:1230:2532:5636:12
CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:173:442:223:191:382:283:331:382:072:223:442:132:313:16
39:4040:5441:3741:46
3:281:140:430:09
1779Krūmiņa Ieva42:392:545:307:0310:4312:2216:1719:4121:3422:5125:0428:2730:4733:3335:48
Purva Bridējs OK2:542:361:333:401:393:553:241:531:172:133:232:202:462:15
38:0041:5842:3042:392:0438:40
2:123:580:320:09*108*111
1880Rubaževičiūtė Eglė43:021:105:006:3210:0912:0614:4117:5319:2321:0523:0926:4429:1531:3133:54
Fortūna OK1:103:501:323:371:572:353:121:301:422:043:352:312:162:23
36:0342:1142:5143:0236:4241:40
2:096:080:400:11*111*111
1976Kalvaitytė Austėja43:501:324:426:1910:0911:5514:5818:1420:0822:0824:2628:4332:1835:0239:20
IOSK Būdakalnis1:323:101:373:501:463:033:161:542:002:184:173:352:444:18
42:0243:0143:4143:50
2:420:590:400:09
2065Arlauskiene Ramune45:341:173:365:1012:0913:5116:0720:4222:2023:2925:0230:1433:0935:1242:01
IOSK Budakalnis1:172:191:346:591:422:164:351:381:091:335:122:552:036:49
44:1144:4945:2645:348:4919:25
2:100:380:370:08*106*107
2177Špukaitė Karolina49:083:126:328:2012:0914:0317:1120:0321:4223:1426:4830:5633:3036:1639:17
SK S-Sportas3:123:201:483:491:543:082:521:391:323:344:082:342:463:01
42:0248:1748:5749:082:1542:4547:43
2:456:150:400:11*108*111*111
2282Kmieliauskaitė Ramunė1:01:101:387:449:4215:0922:0725:2129:3332:4534:2938:1644:0746:4550:2654:50
Dainava OK1:386:061:585:276:583:144:123:121:443:475:512:383:414:24
58:541:00:111:00:561:01:1032:0840:26
4:041:170:450:14*109*117
 
81Kala Ingritmp1:113:425:088:3210:0912:3315:5017:2018:4720:5024:4127:3929:3531:48
Värska OK Peko1:112:311:263:241:372:243:171:301:272:033:512:581:562:13
33:48-----36:0536:1934:49
2:002:170:14*111
 
 
 
ME (35)7,2 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(110)2(109)3(102)4(104)5(106)6(114)7(115)8(119)9(120)10(121)11(122)12(116)13(112)14(110)
15(105)16(118)17(117)18(112)19(111)20(200)Finish
 
11Gritsan Ruslan27:361:132:303:595:106:417:589:1811:0712:5214:4916:3817:1818:3019:19
Orienta SKI-O1:131:171:291:111:311:171:201:491:451:571:490:401:120:49
21:3623:2124:5526:2826:5927:2927:36
2:171:451:341:330:310:300:07
24Kavaliauskas Regimantas28:151:052:033:274:396:147:309:0711:1612:5814:3416:0717:0118:1019:04
OK Telšiai1:050:581:241:121:351:161:372:091:421:361:330:541:090:54
21:2923:1224:4826:2527:3628:0828:1527:09
2:251:431:361:371:110:320:07*113
324Kalvaitis Nojus28:411:142:274:035:186:508:139:5712:0213:5015:4417:1318:0719:2020:02
IOSK Būdakalnis1:141:131:361:151:321:231:442:051:481:541:290:541:130:42
22:3024:1326:0127:3628:0628:3428:41
2:281:431:481:350:300:280:07
47Bričonoks Edgars28:541:092:223:434:556:377:539:5311:4813:3015:2416:5217:4418:5519:42
Kāpa OK1:091:131:211:121:421:162:001:551:421:541:280:521:110:47
21:5024:0525:4527:3728:1728:4728:541:58
2:082:151:401:520:400:300:07*108
512Linde Mārtiņš29:311:532:454:095:237:128:3910:0812:2814:3216:1417:3818:3219:4520:33
Ozons1:530:521:241:141:491:271:292:202:041:421:240:541:130:48
22:5124:4726:2528:2328:5929:2429:311:14
2:181:561:381:580:360:250:07*111
623Karm Marek29:361:052:133:515:047:178:4410:0312:2014:1116:1417:4818:4719:5720:38
SK1001:051:081:381:132:131:271:192:171:512:031:340:591:100:41
22:5924:4226:2228:1728:5729:2829:36
2:211:431:401:550:400:310:08
715Zetmanis Aivis29:521:123:405:236:458:149:3511:2413:2815:2417:2118:4019:3620:4121:26
Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:122:281:431:221:291:211:492:041:561:571:190:561:050:45
23:3625:3126:5828:4629:1429:4529:52
2:101:551:271:480:280:310:07
89Poopuu Priit30:021:533:034:466:017:328:5210:4813:0214:5116:5618:4619:2720:4421:25
JOKA1:531:101:431:151:311:201:562:141:492:051:500:411:170:41
23:3725:3127:0328:5129:2029:5330:022:40
2:121:541:321:480:290:330:09*108
917Mironov Dmitri30:201:102:253:545:056:378:119:3811:5813:5516:1417:4318:2319:3420:50
Kamvol1:101:151:291:111:321:341:272:201:572:191:290:401:111:16
23:2025:1027:0229:0629:4230:1330:20
2:301:501:522:040:360:310:07
103Maišelis Jonas31:041:133:456:257:309:0210:2911:4613:5515:3817:2419:3020:2421:2822:21
OK Perkūnas1:132:322:401:051:321:271:172:091:431:462:060:541:040:53
24:3326:3328:1529:4930:2730:5731:042:042:38
2:122:001:421:340:380:300:07*108*108
118Krūmiņš Edgars31:271:313:325:547:028:5810:1211:4713:2915:0617:2619:0519:5721:1922:08
Alūksne OK1:312:012:221:081:561:141:351:421:372:201:390:521:220:49
24:3426:2728:0829:3930:4431:1631:272:302:56
2:261:531:411:311:050:320:11*108*108
1211Mickus Donatas31:351:242:585:058:049:4911:1112:5014:3016:3318:1619:4320:3421:4222:35
OSK Sakas1:241:342:072:591:451:221:391:402:031:431:270:511:080:53
24:4826:4428:3330:2931:0231:2931:352:33
2:131:561:491:560:330:270:06*108
1328Stankevičius Vilius32:111:102:154:295:427:509:2910:4714:4516:3818:3420:3221:3122:3723:29
OK Perkūnas1:101:052:141:132:081:391:183:581:531:561:580:591:060:52
25:4127:2329:0130:4131:3832:0532:11
2:121:421:381:400:570:270:06
142Dallavalle Luca32:141:363:065:176:247:599:1910:3512:5814:3516:4618:1919:0120:2122:08
Team Italy1:361:302:111:071:351:201:162:231:372:111:330:421:201:47
24:3427:1429:0730:2931:3232:0632:142:3831:06
2:262:401:531:221:030:340:08*108*113
1519BUZOVKIN DANIL32:561:072:364:145:227:048:419:5913:0615:0217:2419:3820:4022:0122:48
MOSKOMPASORIENTA1:071:291:381:081:421:371:183:071:562:222:141:021:210:47
25:2227:0629:3331:4032:1932:4932:561:58
2:341:442:272:070:390:300:07*108
1622Prozorov Andrey33:211:302:414:295:567:349:2311:0413:4315:4617:5219:5821:0522:3323:38
Orienta-Kuncevo1:301:111:481:271:381:491:412:392:032:062:061:071:281:05
26:0528:2430:1232:0632:4133:1233:21
2:272:191:481:540:350:310:09
1713Andrasiunas Petras33:231:162:334:125:256:588:2710:1713:2815:1417:2019:0619:5321:1522:08
SK S-Sportas1:161:171:391:131:331:291:503:111:462:061:460:471:220:53
24:2826:4128:3631:5832:4533:1533:23
2:202:131:553:220:470:300:08
1810Juodišius Julius33:311:052:115:116:2510:1211:5413:1915:3517:3520:1021:4422:3523:4424:36
Fortūna, OK1:051:063:001:143:471:421:252:162:002:351:340:511:090:52
26:5128:4530:3032:2533:0033:2533:311:55
2:151:541:451:550:350:250:06*108
1914Pilybas Egidijus33:341:303:185:086:358:179:4911:2513:5515:4517:4919:4320:3321:4722:33
Neringos SM1:301:481:501:271:421:321:362:301:502:041:540:501:140:46
24:5627:0029:4732:0932:4733:2533:34
2:232:042:472:220:380:380:09
2034Kapitonov Maxim34:111:103:055:416:578:3410:0511:2713:3215:3117:2419:0519:5122:0622:50
Orienta SKI-O1:101:552:361:161:371:311:222:051:591:531:410:462:150:44
25:1827:2029:2731:2533:3134:0234:112:4333:00
2:282:022:071:582:060:310:09*108*110
2125Ambrazas Ignas35:011:133:225:136:338:289:5812:1715:1417:1019:2021:4622:3424:0324:50
S-Sportas1:132:091:511:201:551:302:192:571:562:102:260:481:290:47
27:2429:1531:3533:3434:1734:5335:012:59
2:341:512:201:590:430:360:08*108
226Dmukauskas Sarunas35:201:232:377:168:279:5711:3712:5515:1417:1021:1923:0923:5925:2126:05
Budakalnis1:231:144:391:111:301:401:182:191:564:091:500:501:220:44
28:2630:2632:0433:3634:4235:1335:20
2:212:001:381:321:060:310:07
2333Tomashevskyj Eduard35:301:112:324:465:587:519:1811:0913:2915:2619:1920:5622:2524:0324:45
Kopa1:111:212:141:121:531:271:512:201:573:531:371:291:380:42
27:0628:5731:1733:4134:4535:2135:30
2:211:512:202:241:040:360:09
2420Viitmaa Alar37:081:252:455:296:428:259:5813:3518:3520:3722:5224:2425:2526:3827:36
OK Lehola1:251:202:441:131:431:333:375:002:022:151:321:011:130:58
30:0332:2134:0735:5436:3037:0037:08
2:272:181:461:470:360:300:08
255Hallik Margus37:261:192:324:115:247:098:3510:0212:0013:4915:4817:1718:0219:2120:46
OK LUS / Sakas1:191:131:391:131:451:261:271:581:491:591:290:451:191:25
23:0524:5926:4135:4336:4637:1837:2628:5829:3836:32
2:191:541:429:021:030:320:08*123*123*113
2627Krūmiņš Atis38:141:102:384:355:537:359:0712:5814:5316:4521:0222:4823:4626:3427:46
Ozons1:101:281:571:181:421:323:511:551:524:171:460:582:481:12
30:2032:1534:2436:4637:2037:5138:142:0825:33
2:341:552:092:220:340:310:23*108*114
2729Bettega Simone39:112:083:406:288:1110:3012:4514:2216:4018:4620:3822:4623:5525:2826:37
Team Italy2:081:322:481:432:192:151:372:182:061:522:081:091:331:09
29:5032:0835:1337:2338:2239:0339:11
3:132:183:052:100:590:410:08
2816Rēns Eduards40:401:543:345:046:218:039:3411:3413:5715:5718:0419:4820:2821:4730:38
A21:541:401:301:171:421:312:002:232:002:071:440:401:198:51
33:1835:1637:1739:2340:0040:3240:403:0222:3924:1126:02
2:401:582:012:060:370:320:08*108*114*117*118
2932Apatenkov Sergey43:291:286:2010:3412:1914:0816:2017:5320:0722:0924:3427:0828:2229:4631:49
100x24.RU1:284:524:141:451:492:121:332:142:022:252:341:141:242:03
34:2636:5438:4741:2542:3943:2043:29
2:372:281:532:381:140:410:09
3035Griškonis Tomas46:583:108:2410:1811:3714:3616:1919:4623:0325:0228:0731:3832:4234:1135:31
O!Klaipėda3:105:141:541:192:591:433:273:171:593:053:311:041:291:20
38:1640:2442:4645:0946:2146:5246:585:087:43
2:452:082:222:231:120:310:06*108*108
3121Macijauskas Ąžuolas47:031:255:467:278:3812:4414:2417:0724:5326:5130:3733:1634:1235:5037:00
Perkūnas OK, VMSC1:254:211:411:114:061:402:437:461:583:462:390:561:381:10
39:3441:2144:0045:4046:2946:5647:032:27
2:341:472:391:400:490:270:07*108
3218Matulevičius Virginijus49:331:304:006:187:389:5512:2914:2917:3419:5023:3626:2928:3330:2631:42
Dainava OK1:302:302:181:202:172:342:003:052:163:462:532:041:531:16
34:5537:0741:0244:1348:3149:2249:3347:3247:59
3:132:123:553:114:180:510:11*110*110
3331Naryshkin Mihail51:451:212:585:557:5112:4214:2916:1719:4522:0525:2130:0030:5532:2633:34
MTBO Team Kamvol1:211:372:571:564:511:471:483:282:203:164:390:551:311:08
38:3940:4846:3049:3350:5951:3551:4536:03
5:052:095:423:031:260:360:10*106
 
26Elfimov Borismp1:37-----5:096:379:4411:5415:5319:0721:2528:3832:1533:3235:2338:31
Malahit1:373:321:283:072:103:593:142:187:133:371:171:513:08
41:4444:0346:3749:1350:3151:0551:132:5814:2724:27
3:132:192:342:361:180:340:08*108*117*122
30Miterev Egordns
Orienta-Kuncevo
 
 
 
W14 (3)3,1 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(102)2(103)3(105)4(117)5(123)6(112)7(200)Finish
 
1210Poreitere Ramona21:573:475:0810:0213:0116:0817:4821:4521:5720:05
Poreiteri3:471:214:542:593:071:403:570:12*111
2102Knēta Ernestīne23:484:156:2111:1315:4118:5920:4723:3623:4822:40
CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja4:152:064:524:283:181:482:490:12*113
3101Bolotova Elizaveta1:00:286:149:3236:1642:3548:0651:371:00:031:00:2818:4754:01
Orienta-Kuncevo6:143:1826:446:195:313:318:260:25*101*113
 
 
 
M14 (6)3,1 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(102)2(103)3(105)4(117)5(123)6(112)7(200)Finish
 
1108RAKOVITSA DMITRY10:312:073:135:177:038:279:1310:2310:319:55
MOSKOMPASORIENTA2:071:062:041:461:240:461:100:08*113
2104Nīmanis Roberts15:302:454:077:309:5811:4812:5015:1915:3014:37
Ogre OK/SC2:451:223:232:281:501:022:290:11*111
3106Lipskis Kristiāns22:513:425:1314:5717:2819:2920:2922:3722:5121:17
Sēlijas Mežs3:421:319:442:312:011:002:080:14*113
4107Shylak Vadzim29:363:114:438:5020:1325:0126:3729:2629:3628:02
Orion Minsk SKO3:111:324:0711:234:481:362:490:10*113
5105Sliuzelis Mykolas31:486:027:2717:2522:1426:5628:1131:3731:4830:21
Alytaus SRC6:021:259:584:494:421:153:260:11*113
6103Kudre Timo33:584:406:539:5128:1130:4132:0033:4833:5824:0633:00
Värska OK Peko4:402:132:5818:202:301:191:480:10*118*113
 
 
 
W18 (9)5,4 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(114)6(115)7(122)8(116)9(119)10(118)11(106)12(112)13(111)14(200)
Finish
 
1111Iakushina Lidia29:451:283:504:557:519:5511:5214:1315:1519:1120:1122:4827:0728:5329:34
Orienta SKI-O1:282:221:052:562:041:572:211:023:561:002:374:191:460:41
29:4525:0725:5028:02
0:11*114*114*113
2112Aksenova Alena30:001:294:385:558:4411:0613:0515:1316:1920:5322:0725:1528:1329:0829:48
Saint-Petersburg1:293:091:172:492:221:592:081:064:341:143:082:580:550:40
30:00
0:12
3116Rubaževičiūtė Ūla35:041:305:186:349:3412:5414:5817:2719:0323:2025:0128:5933:0834:0434:54
Fortūna OK1:303:481:163:003:202:042:291:364:171:413:584:090:560:50
35:04
0:10
4109Zhurkina Anastasia37:202:595:546:489:2611:2613:2115:1516:1822:4023:5226:2230:0836:3537:11
Forest sport2:592:550:542:382:001:551:541:036:221:122:303:466:270:36
37:201:3531:0635:0335:59
0:09*108*110*101*110
5113Umbrasaite Juste41:001:114:056:1015:4519:0021:0023:0924:5329:1931:1735:1139:0639:5840:49
Perkunas OK , Vilnius.1:112:542:059:353:152:002:091:444:261:583:543:550:520:51
41:00
0:11
6114Meskina Maria42:471:215:377:4510:4413:1419:3421:4223:0927:2129:1036:5340:5741:4642:36
Orienta-Kuncevo1:214:162:082:592:306:202:081:274:121:497:434:040:490:50
42:4732:45
0:11*107
7117VESTFALSKAYA ANASTASIA49:071:125:048:0311:0413:4724:5828:1930:0036:3238:1041:5547:2848:1848:58
MOSKOMPASORIENTA1:123:522:593:012:4311:113:211:416:321:383:455:330:500:40
49:07
0:09
8115Damfeld Karolina1:04:185:2311:4413:3517:0222:1129:1732:1534:2540:3742:1454:4759:461:03:181:04:05
Polish Orienteering MTBO Team5:236:211:513:275:097:062:582:106:121:3712:334:593:320:47
1:04:182:2543:48
0:13*108*119
 
110Rooba Kaisamp1:344:235:237:5710:1112:2415:2717:1324:5426:2329:3733:22-----36:45
Rakvere OK1:342:491:002:342:142:133:031:467:411:293:143:453:23
36:5934:46
0:14*113
 
 
 
M18 (26)6,5 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(108)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(107)6(117)7(118)8(106)9(114)10(115)11(119)12(120)13(121)14(116)
15(112)16(111)17(200)Finish
 
1127Sarksņa Andris28:241:343:304:166:087:299:4912:5315:0016:1818:1820:4722:4224:2025:59
Ogre OK/SC1:341:560:461:521:212:203:042:071:182:002:291:551:381:39
27:1327:5028:1628:24
1:140:370:260:08
2137Šulčys Kasparas28:311:313:174:056:067:389:0611:2613:5715:3317:0919:3221:3423:5525:33
Perkūnas OK, VMSC1:311:460:482:011:321:282:202:311:361:362:232:022:211:38
26:5327:5028:2228:311:06
1:200:570:320:09*101
3141Jaroszek Jakub29:001:254:195:077:188:3910:1012:1414:4916:2618:0020:0122:2424:1326:11
Polish Orienteering MTBO Team1:252:540:482:111:211:312:042:351:371:342:012:231:491:58
27:4528:2228:5229:00
1:340:370:300:08
4131Nowak Bartosz29:432:595:115:577:509:0910:5412:3314:4716:1218:4220:3822:5425:2427:09
Polish Orienteering MTBO Team2:592:120:461:531:191:451:392:141:252:301:562:162:301:45
28:2229:0229:3429:431:33
1:130:400:320:09*101
5140Šinkevičius Dovydas32:571:413:354:356:448:4610:1013:0115:4217:2219:0221:2923:2926:0228:10
OK Oriens1:411:541:002:092:021:242:512:411:401:402:272:002:332:08
31:2732:2032:5132:57
3:170:530:310:06
6122Kuznetsov Vladimir35:291:383:224:216:358:1410:4913:0718:2320:0622:0925:2027:2029:5032:18
Orienta SKI-O1:381:440:592:141:392:352:185:161:432:033:112:002:302:28
34:1034:4535:2035:29
1:520:350:350:09
7135Niebielski Bartosz37:131:273:225:007:459:1410:4312:4117:1118:4020:1123:1826:4829:1032:24
Polish Orienteering MTBO Team1:271:551:382:451:291:291:584:301:291:313:073:302:223:14
33:3736:3337:0437:1334:14
1:132:560:310:09*110
8136SHUBIN EVGENY38:031:493:564:527:219:2212:0014:2317:2219:2221:4724:1826:4029:1231:38
MOSKOMPASORIENTA1:492:070:562:292:012:382:232:592:002:252:312:222:322:26
33:4937:1137:5438:03
2:113:220:430:09
9132SHVEDOV DMITRY38:381:428:038:5811:1912:5317:0319:2422:0024:0325:3827:5829:5432:1934:49
MOSKOMPASORIENTA1:426:210:552:211:344:102:212:362:031:352:201:562:252:30
36:5437:5738:2938:384:01
2:051:030:320:09*107
10133Kielak Igor41:173:186:287:259:3313:0215:0717:2719:5722:0123:3625:5727:5330:2136:26
Polish Orienteering MTBO Team3:183:100:572:083:292:052:202:302:041:352:211:562:286:05
37:4140:3641:0741:17
1:152:550:310:10
11130Putniņš Jēkabs43:232:045:136:069:0911:4613:5017:4421:1423:5628:3632:0033:5837:5739:58
Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:043:090:533:032:372:043:543:302:424:403:241:583:592:01
41:3342:3343:1443:23
1:351:000:410:09
12134Lysov Vladimir45:131:385:366:278:4312:1714:0719:2322:3825:1427:2730:3833:1538:0840:20
Orienta SKI-O1:383:580:512:163:341:505:163:152:362:133:112:374:532:12
43:4444:2645:0345:132:31
3:240:420:370:10*109
13125Rooba Ragnar45:232:084:465:548:2810:4013:0015:2720:0021:5623:5826:3629:4633:1538:02
Rakvere OK2:082:381:082:342:122:202:274:331:562:022:383:103:294:47
40:0244:3845:1345:2344:11
2:004:360:350:10*113
14118Bolotov Alexey45:432:014:415:388:0910:5912:4415:3324:2727:0129:0732:1835:3938:5041:38
Orienta-Kuncevo2:012:400:572:312:501:452:498:542:342:063:113:213:112:48
44:0544:5245:3245:432:34
2:270:470:400:11*109
15129Nitsch Tomasz49:241:333:274:166:458:4010:4713:5117:4819:4321:2223:3825:4728:0044:33
Polish Orienteering MTBO Team1:331:540:492:291:552:073:043:571:551:392:162:092:1316:33
45:4848:4649:1549:2418:5231:58
1:152:580:290:09*107*122
16120Lūkins Ronalds51:541:436:218:0713:2416:1018:2121:1525:3127:4330:3833:4936:1839:2447:59
Individuāli1:434:381:465:172:462:112:544:162:122:553:112:293:068:35
49:5950:5851:4651:54
2:000:590:480:08
17124Damian Hyla54:111:425:266:158:3610:3912:2615:5919:0121:3923:3128:2430:4835:0849:54
Polish Orienteering MTBO Team1:423:440:492:212:031:473:333:022:381:524:532:244:2014:46
51:5252:5654:0054:112:154:3439:02
1:581:041:040:11*109*103*122
18119Baranauskas Augustas56:582:396:567:5313:1215:0016:4719:1328:2230:2732:3135:5538:1741:2249:56
Neringos SM2:394:170:575:191:481:472:269:092:052:043:242:223:058:34
51:5756:1056:4756:5811:4320:0523:37
2:014:130:370:11*106*119*119
19128Barila Astijus1:02:225:509:4511:3315:0017:1319:1622:1126:1229:0031:3335:0537:2742:3352:24
Neringos SM5:503:551:483:272:132:032:554:012:482:333:322:225:069:51
59:161:01:161:02:101:02:22
6:522:000:540:12
20143Meyer Joris1:08:072:229:0910:2013:1416:1818:1220:5528:1731:2133:4137:4541:4547:3057:05
Neringos SM2:226:471:112:543:041:542:437:223:042:204:044:005:459:35
1:05:151:07:161:07:581:08:073:141:06:41
8:102:010:420:09*109*113
21139Viitmaa Raul1:15:566:2915:0617:1221:5525:2528:4331:4336:1039:2242:2247:5750:5154:381:07:56
VAK Staier6:298:372:064:433:303:183:004:273:123:005:352:543:4713:18
1:11:291:12:471:15:451:15:56
3:331:182:580:11
 
121Šambarys Liutaurasmp3:105:426:459:3110:5312:4515:11---------------16:0218:0623:4526:20
Neringos SM3:102:321:032:461:221:522:260:512:045:392:35
27:4829:1029:4429:52
1:281:220:340:08
142Žigilėjus Vėjusdnf2:275:006:099:1011:4213:2715:5920:19------------------------------
Perkūnas OK, VMSC2:272:331:093:012:321:452:324:20
-----27:5829:5530:34
7:391:570:39
138Naumov Artemdnf12:3723:3031:5337:36---------------1:08:33------------------------------
Ind.12:3710:538:235:4330:57
---------------1:39:593:536:188:479:4513:2118:37
31:26*110*111*111*110*109*109
126Žvirblis Laurynasdns
Neringos SM
123Grebnev Nikitadns
Orienta-Kuncevo
 
 
 
W21A (2)5,4 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(114)6(115)7(122)8(116)9(119)10(118)11(106)12(112)13(111)14(200)
Finish
 
1146Krūmiņa Zane43:431:315:156:369:2211:5718:3721:3422:4429:3831:2737:2741:2142:4543:33
Purva Bridējs OK1:313:441:212:462:356:402:571:106:541:496:003:541:240:48
43:43
0:10
2145Ranoniene Loreta51:211:495:527:1411:1114:1217:5620:5322:1029:2732:5842:0747:3649:5751:02
Fortuna OK1:494:031:223:573:013:442:571:177:173:319:095:292:211:05
51:2127:3538:0439:54
0:19*118*107*107
 
 
 
M21A (5)6,5 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(108)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(107)6(117)7(118)8(106)9(114)10(115)11(119)12(120)13(121)14(116)
15(112)16(111)17(200)Finish
 
1147Elfimov Anton38:541:424:065:047:239:2611:1514:4417:2920:3923:4026:1928:4831:5134:54
Malahit1:422:240:582:192:031:493:292:453:103:012:392:293:033:03
37:1638:0838:4438:54
2:220:520:360:10
2148Ranonis Gediminas39:032:054:205:167:569:4711:4114:4118:0720:3823:0826:1128:3531:2735:03
Fortuna OK2:052:150:562:401:511:543:003:262:312:303:032:242:523:36
37:2238:0638:5239:03
2:190:440:460:11
3149Pētersons Mārtiņš42:301:515:587:5110:2312:1015:2618:1120:5023:0525:0228:2430:4133:2639:22
Ind.1:514:071:532:321:473:162:452:392:151:573:222:172:455:56
41:1241:5342:2342:3037:50
1:500:410:300:07*115
4150Zdanavicius Tomas43:141:494:465:538:2510:2312:1715:2818:4521:4724:4827:4730:0632:4638:07
OK Dainava1:492:571:072:321:581:543:113:173:023:012:592:192:405:21
40:0142:2643:0543:1441:1541:53
1:542:250:390:09*113*113
5151Kulikauskas Egidijus58:112:238:0012:1415:1417:2719:4522:5526:4729:2832:4236:2438:5848:0551:23
S-Sportas2:235:374:143:002:132:183:103:522:413:143:422:349:073:18
55:2257:0758:0158:116:3641:47
3:591:450:540:10*103*122
 
 
 
W21B (1)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(106)6(114)7(117)8(122)9(123)10(112)11(113)12(200)Finish
 
153Vitenberga Zanemp1:264:515:568:4510:3026:5329:26-----35:4544:0145:0145:4045:53
Ind.1:263:251:052:491:4516:232:336:198:161:000:390:13
14:3515:1439:35
*110*110*113
 
 
 
M21B (1)5,0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(108)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(106)6(114)7(117)8(119)9(120)10(122)11(123)12(112)13(113)14(200)
Finish
 
1154Verza Artūrs26:222:094:355:379:0610:3413:1014:4618:1920:2322:2023:4624:4025:3626:11
Ind.2:092:261:023:291:282:361:363:332:041:571:260:540:560:35
26:22
0:11
 
 
 
W40 (6)5,4 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(114)6(115)7(122)8(116)9(119)10(118)11(106)12(112)13(111)14(200)
Finish
 
1159Kondrateva Aleksandra36:211:375:186:4510:0212:4815:3018:5020:1724:5526:2130:1334:1235:1736:08
Kamvol1:373:411:273:172:462:423:201:274:381:263:523:591:050:51
36:21
0:13
2157Rubaževičienė Giedrė37:021:355:386:449:4312:2014:3416:4017:5625:4927:2631:1935:0036:0936:52
Fortūna OK1:354:031:062:592:372:142:061:167:531:373:533:411:090:43
37:02
0:10
3161Meskina Anastasia51:081:376:277:5512:0215:0518:0821:3230:0136:2439:0344:3548:4049:5750:56
Orienta-Kuncevo1:374:501:284:073:033:033:248:296:232:395:324:051:170:59
51:08
0:12
4156Naryshkina Olga54:171:334:466:489:4925:3828:2932:2134:2241:3343:3047:5452:1953:1954:07
MTBO Team Kamvol1:333:132:023:0115:492:513:522:017:111:574:244:251:000:48
54:17
0:10
5160Vaļska Inga58:592:408:1410:0114:3718:3822:0825:2027:3335:2238:0647:3356:5157:5058:43
CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:405:341:474:364:013:303:122:137:492:449:279:180:590:53
58:59
0:16
6158Bolotova Tatiana1:20:202:047:269:4813:5117:4121:2926:1127:5039:5042:031:04:181:15:361:18:371:20:03
Orienta-Kuncevo2:045:222:224:033:503:484:421:3912:002:1322:1511:183:011:26
1:20:20
0:17
 
 
 
M40 (29)6,5 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(108)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(107)6(117)7(118)8(106)9(114)10(115)11(119)12(120)13(121)14(116)
15(112)16(111)17(200)Finish
 
1174Zhurkin Maxim27:511:373:344:236:308:009:2311:3513:4215:2417:2019:3221:4523:3525:15
Forest sport1:371:570:492:071:301:232:122:071:421:562:122:131:501:40
26:3527:1027:4127:51
1:200:350:310:10
2170Ambrazas Svajunas29:291:293:104:026:037:289:0612:2714:4416:1317:5019:4621:4924:3327:11
S-Sportas1:291:410:522:011:251:383:212:171:291:371:562:032:442:38
28:1328:4729:2229:29
1:020:340:350:07
3166Muižnieks Raitis29:401:343:304:216:398:5210:2813:0615:5317:4019:1421:1823:1725:1927:08
Auseklis IK1:341:560:512:182:131:362:382:471:471:342:041:592:021:49
28:1929:0029:3229:401:54
1:110:410:320:08*109
4171Rooba Kuno29:521:263:274:266:338:149:4611:5214:3216:1518:0320:1422:4525:1227:02
Rakvere OK1:262:010:592:071:411:322:062:401:431:482:112:312:271:50
28:2929:0729:4329:521:00
1:270:380:360:09*101
5178Jurgaitis Vaidas30:222:384:585:507:479:0610:4112:4115:1116:4918:2820:4722:3425:0926:56
OSK Sakas2:382:200:521:571:191:352:002:301:381:392:191:472:351:47
28:5529:4330:1530:221:23
1:590:480:320:07*101
6183Shylak Aliaksei30:421:583:514:427:038:3610:0712:0214:2916:1517:5820:5523:0925:5627:45
Orion Minsk SKO1:581:530:512:211:331:311:552:271:461:432:572:142:471:49
29:1329:5030:3330:42
1:280:370:430:09
7181Zilinskas Tautvydas31:142:304:205:207:449:3011:0813:2915:5717:3719:2521:4424:1726:2128:14
IOSK Budakalnis2:301:501:002:241:461:382:212:281:401:482:192:332:041:53
29:4530:2831:0631:14
1:310:430:380:08
8188Dzalbs Kārlis31:321:323:344:266:228:179:5811:5916:1518:1419:5021:5624:0026:4728:25
Ozons1:322:020:521:561:551:412:014:161:591:362:062:042:471:38
29:4930:5431:2431:3230:30
1:241:050:300:08*113
9179Venelaine Margus31:561:514:185:147:288:5810:3212:5515:4417:3519:1521:5123:5726:1028:18
LSF PT1:512:270:562:141:301:342:232:491:511:402:362:062:132:08
30:0231:1531:4831:56
1:441:130:330:08
10189Rubazevicius Jurgis31:581:384:005:377:449:2411:0613:2616:1618:1219:5622:0324:3126:5428:49
Fortūna OK1:382:221:372:071:401:422:202:501:561:442:072:282:231:55
30:1031:1831:5031:58
1:211:080:320:08
11176Masilionis Remigijus33:071:353:364:286:328:049:5414:5417:2819:0920:3623:2325:3928:0630:25
Fortūna OK1:352:010:522:041:321:505:002:341:411:272:472:162:272:19
31:5132:2532:5733:07
1:260:340:320:10
12187Zobens Reinis33:351:443:554:517:098:4710:2314:0917:0718:3720:1322:5624:5628:1930:06
Purva Bridējs OK1:442:110:562:181:381:363:462:581:301:362:432:003:231:47
31:5132:5633:2733:3532:32
1:451:050:310:08*113
13185Tarassov Stanislav34:311:343:524:496:538:1910:2312:2915:2017:1518:5922:2924:4027:0530:46
Ind.1:342:180:572:041:262:042:062:511:551:443:302:112:253:41
32:2933:4534:2434:3133:14
1:431:160:390:07*113
14167Klicner Tomas35:313:086:217:199:2811:0412:3615:2218:1020:0423:5625:5227:5030:3633:04
S-Sportas3:083:130:582:091:361:322:462:481:543:521:561:582:462:28
34:1734:5035:2335:31
1:130:330:330:08
15165Godiņš Mārtiņš36:401:303:204:1310:2111:5113:3515:3418:4920:2522:0124:2326:2729:4432:28
Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:301:500:536:081:301:441:593:151:361:362:222:043:172:44
33:5435:5736:3236:40
1:262:030:350:08
16169Kaņepe Dagnis40:051:564:235:338:3410:2612:4316:0118:4621:1223:1127:1429:5433:1137:03
CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:562:271:103:011:522:173:182:452:261:594:032:403:173:52
38:3739:1739:5640:05
1:340:400:390:09
17186Komarovas Cezijus40:226:0110:1411:3513:5815:2917:0919:4422:1824:1026:0028:1630:3633:0636:12
OSK Sakas6:014:131:212:231:311:402:352:341:521:502:162:202:303:06
38:3439:3240:1140:222:193:03
2:220:580:390:11*101*101
18177Borovikovs Juris42:091:414:385:297:539:4511:3218:0121:0422:5425:0627:2629:5032:5937:45
Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:412:570:512:241:521:476:293:031:502:122:202:243:094:46
39:5041:2141:5942:092:1634:4840:44
2:051:310:380:10*109*122*113
19162Zariņš Didzis45:462:314:425:378:4810:4712:3515:2721:2223:3427:2130:1032:4836:1442:35
Ind.2:312:110:553:111:591:482:525:552:123:472:492:383:266:21
44:2445:0545:3745:46
1:490:410:320:09
20175Nīmanis Reinis46:041:384:295:379:4211:3916:2319:2624:4526:4629:0231:1533:3938:1742:15
Ogre OK/SC1:382:511:084:051:574:443:035:192:012:162:132:244:383:58
44:1845:0945:5346:0413:3714:0820:2420:45
2:030:510:440:11*106*106*119*119
21209Poreiteris Didzis46:272:015:356:369:3411:4713:4116:5120:0822:2624:2327:5830:1934:1441:52
Poreiteri2:013:341:012:582:131:543:103:172:181:573:352:213:557:38
44:1245:2346:1746:2736:58
2:201:110:540:10*122
22172Velde Matiss46:521:434:095:3311:4113:4715:3418:1521:3425:0827:2231:5734:3437:5341:40
ANTARIS Team1:432:261:246:082:061:472:413:193:342:144:352:373:193:47
44:0445:4246:4246:52
2:241:381:000:10
23184Lipskis Kaspars47:012:165:416:508:5510:2012:2515:3019:3221:4725:2731:2634:0437:0941:59
Sēlijas Mežs2:163:251:092:051:252:053:054:022:153:405:592:383:054:50
44:1646:0746:5347:01
2:171:510:460:08
24163Žvirblis Arvydas47:412:395:356:3711:2313:0715:2120:0323:3125:4428:0832:3735:0138:5143:07
Fortūna OK2:392:561:024:461:442:144:423:282:132:244:292:243:504:16
44:3746:3147:3247:41
1:301:541:010:09
25168Mahla Indrek47:481:594:165:117:198:5810:2613:1916:0717:5926:3230:5333:0735:4941:28
Peko1:592:170:552:081:391:282:532:481:528:334:212:142:425:39
43:1246:5747:3847:4839:2740:2944:05
1:443:450:410:10*122*122*113
26180Heinrihsons Arnis48:272:114:156:169:0111:2813:1815:5325:3128:2230:2034:5337:3440:4344:56
Auseklis IK2:112:042:012:452:271:502:359:382:511:584:332:413:094:13
46:4047:2848:1648:2732:48
1:440:480:480:11*118
27182Bolotov Igor1:24:368:0812:0913:2416:2919:1721:5525:5029:0832:3851:5259:261:02:501:06:221:12:31
Orienta-Kuncevo8:084:011:153:052:482:383:553:183:3019:147:343:243:326:09
1:15:361:23:441:24:261:24:366:019:0141:121:17:171:19:32
3:058:080:420:10*107*109*116*113*113
 
164Minchukov Aleksandermp1:433:304:567:048:4310:5013:05---------------13:5515:4918:2520:22
MTBO Team Kamvol1:431:471:262:081:392:072:150:501:542:361:57
21:5123:0423:4123:50
1:291:130:370:09
173Reinsons Raivismp1:443:484:468:4712:0213:4216:09---------------17:0319:0921:4832:45
Ind.1:442:040:584:013:151:402:270:542:062:3910:57
34:1035:4036:1636:26
1:251:300:360:10
 
 
 
W50 (4)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(106)6(114)7(117)8(122)9(123)10(112)11(113)12(200)Finish
 
1192Staneviciene Ruta26:112:296:317:4710:4513:1615:5017:5120:2922:3623:5025:0425:5826:11
labirintas2:294:021:162:582:312:342:012:382:071:141:140:540:13
2193Mitereva Galina30:341:466:047:5711:3113:2316:2718:5224:1526:2327:4429:0630:1930:34
Orienta-Kuncevo1:464:181:533:341:523:042:255:232:081:211:221:130:15
3194Deksniene Salvinija31:041:566:238:0612:0914:0317:1719:5222:5825:0928:0230:0030:5131:04
Labirintas LT1:564:271:434:031:543:142:353:062:112:531:580:510:13
4155Lūkina Ilze32:551:4210:3511:5015:1217:0120:2522:4127:3929:2730:4031:4432:4232:55
Individuāli1:428:531:153:221:493:242:164:581:481:131:040:580:13
23:57
*115
 
 
 
M50 (9)5,0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(108)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(106)6(114)7(117)8(119)9(120)10(122)11(123)12(112)13(113)14(200)
Finish
 
1196Kokorišs Valdis24:001:433:525:377:469:2711:3213:1716:0518:1620:1421:3322:3123:1523:51
Mona OK1:432:091:452:091:412:051:452:482:111:581:190:580:440:36
24:002:07
0:09*109
2201Pirktiņš Andis24:261:504:215:297:579:1411:1613:0516:2118:3820:2621:5322:5023:4424:16
KO OK1:502:311:082:281:172:021:493:162:171:481:270:570:540:32
24:261:16
0:10*101
3202Jamčuks Igors25:081:323:254:186:498:029:5311:2114:1616:1718:1122:5823:3724:2424:58
Arena1:321:530:532:311:131:511:282:552:011:544:470:390:470:34
25:08
0:10
4199Pucens Ivars25:171:434:125:167:519:2911:5214:0217:0219:1821:1422:3623:2824:2625:08
Mona OK1:432:291:042:351:382:232:103:002:161:561:220:520:580:42
25:17
0:09
5198Gruzde Egīls29:001:373:394:398:4110:1913:2715:1219:0521:2223:2024:4426:3527:3428:51
CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:372:021:004:021:383:081:453:532:171:581:241:510:591:17
29:0028:01
0:09*111
6200Mickevičius Karolis29:091:579:0910:1112:3914:0016:0917:3520:3822:4625:1826:3927:2928:2628:58
Saulė OK1:577:121:022:281:212:091:263:032:082:321:210:500:570:32
29:093:22
0:11*114
7195Putniņš Jānis40:514:107:4810:1614:3917:3620:5123:0330:4433:2136:2638:0239:0340:0540:40
Mežmalas / Madona4:103:382:284:232:573:152:127:412:373:051:361:011:020:35
40:51
0:11
8197Cegielka Jan47:503:596:147:2410:1811:5623:0525:4429:5832:5635:3844:3845:4646:5247:38
Polish Orienteering MTBO Team3:592:151:102:541:3811:092:394:142:582:429:001:081:060:46
47:502:3720:0943:2844:00
0:12*101*107*112*112
 
203Čākurs Didzisdns
Naukšēni
 
 
 
M60 (4)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(106)6(114)7(117)8(122)9(123)10(112)11(113)12(200)Finish
 
1207Sannikau Siarhei26:351:336:147:2810:1512:0614:3816:2919:1123:0124:2725:4126:2326:35
BSPU, Minsk1:334:411:142:471:512:321:512:423:501:261:140:420:12
2206Kviecinskas Kestutis28:362:467:269:0812:1314:1416:4218:3322:0825:1526:3227:4428:2428:36
Dainava OK2:464:401:423:052:012:281:513:353:071:171:120:400:12
3204Marozas Saulius30:023:289:0810:3114:0816:1318:4921:5324:4326:3427:5029:1029:5130:02
Labirintas LT3:285:401:233:372:052:363:042:501:511:161:200:410:11
 
205Kalve Andrismp1:498:339:5220:4323:1627:3729:5234:4437:2538:56-----42:1542:41
Individuāli1:496:441:1910:512:334:212:154:522:411:313:190:26
40:1240:33
*111*111