Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2017se 2017.06.10. 7:44
Latvia MTBO 3-daysRIga, Latvija
Results - Sprints / Sprintcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WE (23)6,5 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
163Andrašiunienė GabrielėLTU MTBO Team29:360:00
262Zaliauskaitė AlgirdaLTU MTBO Team30:24+0:48
364Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė KarolinaFortūna OK31:56+2:20
467Trifilenkova AnastasiaOrienta SKI-O32:43+3:07
569Zobena DinaPurva Bridējs OK32:58+3:22
666Šimkonienė AstaOK Medeina33:08+3:32
771Kudre DorisVärska OK Peko34:43+5:07
868MIKHAYLOVA OLYAMOSKOMPASORIENTA36:05+6:29
973Semenova AnnaMalahit37:26+7:50
975Salikhova Diana100x24.RU37:26+7:50
1183Michnovič ViktorijaLTU MTBO Team37:51+8:15
1261Poverina SvetlanaOrienta-Gold-team38:02+8:26
1378Reinartaite VaidaFortūna OK39:48+10:12
1474Babrauskaitė Patricija JoanaLTU MTBO Team39:52+10:16
1570Knēta MārīteMona OK40:23+10:47
1672Strazdiņa AigaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja41:46+12:10
1779Krūmiņa IevaPurva Bridējs OK42:39+13:03
1880Rubaževičiūtė EglėFortūna OK43:02+13:26
1976Kalvaitytė AustėjaIOSK Būdakalnis43:50+14:14
2065Arlauskiene RamuneIOSK Budakalnis45:34+15:58
2177Špukaitė KarolinaSK S-Sportas49:08+19:32
2282Kmieliauskaitė RamunėDainava OK1:01:10+31:34
 
81Kala IngritVärska OK Pekomp
 
 
 
ME (35)7,2 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11Gritsan RuslanOrienta SKI-O27:360:00
24Kavaliauskas RegimantasOK Telšiai28:15+0:39
324Kalvaitis NojusIOSK Būdakalnis28:41+1:05
47Bričonoks EdgarsKāpa OK28:54+1:18
512Linde MārtiņšOzons29:31+1:55
623Karm MarekSK10029:36+2:00
715Zetmanis AivisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS29:52+2:16
89Poopuu PriitJOKA30:02+2:26
917Mironov DmitriKamvol30:20+2:44
103Maišelis JonasOK Perkūnas31:04+3:28
118Krūmiņš EdgarsAlūksne OK31:27+3:51
1211Mickus DonatasOSK Sakas31:35+3:59
1328Stankevičius ViliusOK Perkūnas32:11+4:35
142Dallavalle LucaTeam Italy32:14+4:38
1519BUZOVKIN DANILMOSKOMPASORIENTA32:56+5:20
1622Prozorov AndreyOrienta-Kuncevo33:21+5:45
1713Andrasiunas PetrasSK S-Sportas33:23+5:47
1810Juodišius JuliusFortūna, OK33:31+5:55
1914Pilybas EgidijusNeringos SM33:34+5:58
2034Kapitonov MaximOrienta SKI-O34:11+6:35
2125Ambrazas IgnasS-Sportas35:01+7:25
226Dmukauskas SarunasBudakalnis35:20+7:44
2333Tomashevskyj EduardKopa35:30+7:54
2420Viitmaa AlarOK Lehola37:08+9:32
255Hallik MargusOK LUS / Sakas37:26+9:50
2627Krūmiņš AtisOzons38:14+10:38
2729Bettega SimoneTeam Italy39:11+11:35
2816Rēns EduardsA240:40+13:04
2932Apatenkov Sergey100x24.RU43:29+15:53
3035Griškonis TomasO!Klaipėda46:58+19:22
3121Macijauskas ĄžuolasPerkūnas OK, VMSC47:03+19:27
3218Matulevičius VirginijusDainava OK49:33+21:57
3331Naryshkin MihailMTBO Team Kamvol51:45+24:09
 
26Elfimov BorisMalahitmp
30Miterev EgorOrienta-Kuncevodns
 
 
 
W14 (3)3,1 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1210Poreitere RamonaPoreiteri21:570:00
2102Knēta ErnestīneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:48+1:51
3101Bolotova ElizavetaOrienta-Kuncevo1:00:28+38:31
 
 
 
M14 (6)3,1 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1108RAKOVITSA DMITRYMOSKOMPASORIENTA10:310:00
2104Nīmanis RobertsOgre OK/SC15:30+4:59
3106Lipskis KristiānsSēlijas Mežs22:51+12:20
4107Shylak VadzimOrion Minsk SKO29:36+19:05
5105Sliuzelis MykolasAlytaus SRC31:48+21:17
6103Kudre TimoVärska OK Peko33:58+23:27
 
 
 
W18 (9)5,4 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1111Iakushina LidiaOrienta SKI-O29:450:00
2112Aksenova AlenaSaint-Petersburg30:00+0:15
3116Rubaževičiūtė ŪlaFortūna OK35:04+5:19
4109Zhurkina AnastasiaForest sport37:20+7:35
5113Umbrasaite JustePerkunas OK , Vilnius.41:00+11:15
6114Meskina MariaOrienta-Kuncevo42:47+13:02
7117VESTFALSKAYA ANASTASIAMOSKOMPASORIENTA49:07+19:22
8115Damfeld KarolinaPolish Orienteering MTBO Team1:04:18+34:33
 
110Rooba KaisaRakvere OKmp
 
 
 
M18 (26)6,5 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1127Sarksņa AndrisOgre OK/SC28:240:00
2137Šulčys KasparasPerkūnas OK, VMSC28:31+0:07
3141Jaroszek JakubPolish Orienteering MTBO Team29:00+0:36
4131Nowak BartoszPolish Orienteering MTBO Team29:43+1:19
5140Šinkevičius DovydasOK Oriens32:57+4:33
6122Kuznetsov VladimirOrienta SKI-O35:29+7:05
7135Niebielski BartoszPolish Orienteering MTBO Team37:13+8:49
8136SHUBIN EVGENYMOSKOMPASORIENTA38:03+9:39
9132SHVEDOV DMITRYMOSKOMPASORIENTA38:38+10:14
10133Kielak IgorPolish Orienteering MTBO Team41:17+12:53
11130Putniņš JēkabsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona43:23+14:59
12134Lysov VladimirOrienta SKI-O45:13+16:49
13125Rooba RagnarRakvere OK45:23+16:59
14118Bolotov AlexeyOrienta-Kuncevo45:43+17:19
15129Nitsch TomaszPolish Orienteering MTBO Team49:24+21:00
16120Lūkins RonaldsIndividuāli51:54+23:30
17124Damian HylaPolish Orienteering MTBO Team54:11+25:47
18119Baranauskas AugustasNeringos SM56:58+28:34
19128Barila AstijusNeringos SM1:02:22+33:58
20143Meyer JorisNeringos SM1:08:07+39:43
21139Viitmaa RaulVAK Staier1:15:56+47:32
 
121Šambarys LiutaurasNeringos SMmp
142Žigilėjus VėjusPerkūnas OK, VMSCdnf
138Naumov ArtemInd.dnf
126Žvirblis LaurynasNeringos SMdns
123Grebnev NikitaOrienta-Kuncevodns
 
 
 
W21A (2)5,4 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1146Krūmiņa ZanePurva Bridējs OK43:430:00
2145Ranoniene LoretaFortuna OK51:21+7:38
 
 
 
M21A (5)6,5 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1147Elfimov AntonMalahit38:540:00
2148Ranonis GediminasFortuna OK39:03+0:09
3149Pētersons MārtiņšInd.42:30+3:36
4150Zdanavicius TomasOK Dainava43:14+4:20
5151Kulikauskas EgidijusS-Sportas58:11+19:17
 
 
 
W21B (1)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
153Vitenberga ZaneInd.mp
 
 
 
M21B (1)5,0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1154Verza ArtūrsInd.26:220:00
 
 
 
W40 (6)5,4 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1159Kondrateva AleksandraKamvol36:210:00
2157Rubaževičienė GiedrėFortūna OK37:02+0:41
3161Meskina AnastasiaOrienta-Kuncevo51:08+14:47
4156Naryshkina OlgaMTBO Team Kamvol54:17+17:56
5160Vaļska IngaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja58:59+22:38
6158Bolotova TatianaOrienta-Kuncevo1:20:20+43:59
 
 
 
M40 (29)6,5 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1174Zhurkin MaximForest sport27:510:00
2170Ambrazas SvajunasS-Sportas29:29+1:38
3166Muižnieks RaitisAuseklis IK29:40+1:49
4171Rooba KunoRakvere OK29:52+2:01
5178Jurgaitis VaidasOSK Sakas30:22+2:31
6183Shylak AliakseiOrion Minsk SKO30:42+2:51
7181Zilinskas TautvydasIOSK Budakalnis31:14+3:23
8188Dzalbs KārlisOzons31:32+3:41
9179Venelaine MargusLSF PT31:56+4:05
10189Rubazevicius JurgisFortūna OK31:58+4:07
11176Masilionis RemigijusFortūna OK33:07+5:16
12187Zobens ReinisPurva Bridējs OK33:35+5:44
13185Tarassov StanislavInd.34:31+6:40
14167Klicner TomasS-Sportas35:31+7:40
15165Godiņš MārtiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS36:40+8:49
16169Kaņepe DagnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:05+12:14
17186Komarovas CezijusOSK Sakas40:22+12:31
18177Borovikovs JurisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42:09+14:18
19162Zariņš DidzisInd.45:46+17:55
20175Nīmanis ReinisOgre OK/SC46:04+18:13
21209Poreiteris DidzisPoreiteri46:27+18:36
22172Velde MatissANTARIS Team46:52+19:01
23184Lipskis KasparsSēlijas Mežs47:01+19:10
24163Žvirblis ArvydasFortūna OK47:41+19:50
25168Mahla IndrekPeko47:48+19:57
26180Heinrihsons ArnisAuseklis IK48:27+20:36
27182Bolotov IgorOrienta-Kuncevo1:24:36+56:45
 
164Minchukov AleksanderMTBO Team Kamvolmp
173Reinsons RaivisInd.mp
 
 
 
W50 (4)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1192Staneviciene Rutalabirintas26:110:00
2193Mitereva GalinaOrienta-Kuncevo30:34+4:23
3194Deksniene SalvinijaLabirintas LT31:04+4:53
4155Lūkina IlzeIndividuāli32:55+6:44
 
 
 
M50 (9)5,0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1196Kokorišs ValdisMona OK24:000:00
2201Pirktiņš AndisKO OK24:26+0:26
3202Jamčuks IgorsArena25:08+1:08
4199Pucens IvarsMona OK25:17+1:17
5198Gruzde EgīlsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:00+5:00
6200Mickevičius KarolisSaulė OK29:09+5:09
7195Putniņš JānisMežmalas / Madona40:51+16:51
8197Cegielka JanPolish Orienteering MTBO Team47:50+23:50
 
203Čākurs DidzisNaukšēnidns
 
 
 
M60 (4)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1207Sannikau SiarheiBSPU, Minsk26:350:00
2206Kviecinskas KestutisDainava OK28:36+2:01
3204Marozas SauliusLabirintas LT30:02+3:27
 
205Kalve AndrisIndividuālimp