Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2017sv 2017.06.11. 18:25
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WE (23)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Zaliauskaitė AlgirdaLTU MTBO TeamLTU30:24250:14158:1312:18:510:00
2Andrašiunienė GabrielėLTU MTBO TeamLTU29:36152:1121:00:0622:21:53+3:02
3Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė KarolinaFortūna OKLTU31:56354:1831:01:5942:28:13+9:22
4Trifilenkova AnastasiaOrienta SKI-ORUS32:43455:2561:06:4892:34:56+16:05
5Šimkonienė AstaOK MedeinaLTU33:08657:0571:08:15112:38:28+19:37
6MIKHAYLOVA OLYAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS36:05854:5341:07:47102:38:45+19:54
7Zobena DinaPurva Bridējs OKLAT32:58559:3691:08:28122:41:02+22:11
8Knēta MārīteMona OKLAT40:231557:4481:04:3072:42:37+23:46
9Arlauskiene RamuneIOSK BudakalnisLTU45:342054:5451:03:3652:44:04+25:13
10Kudre DorisVärska OK PekoEST34:4371:00:55101:12:59172:48:37+29:46
11Babrauskaitė Patricija JoanaLTU MTBO TeamLTU39:52141:05:01121:03:5262:48:45+29:54
12Michnovič ViktorijaLTU MTBO TeamLTU37:51111:06:12141:06:4282:50:45+31:54
13Salikhova Diana100x24.RURUS37:2691:05:20131:09:08132:51:54+33:03
14Reinartaite VaidaFortūna OKLTU39:48131:07:32151:11:36162:58:56+40:05
15Semenova AnnaMalahitRUS37:2691:11:31181:13:13183:02:10+43:19
16Rubaževičiūtė EglėFortūna OKLTU43:02181:10:27171:10:48143:04:17+45:26
17Kalvaitytė AustėjaIOSK BūdakalnisLTU43:50191:03:45111:19:29203:07:04+48:13
18Špukaitė KarolinaSK S-SportasLTU49:08211:23:02191:13:42193:25:52+1:07:01
19Kmieliauskaitė RamunėDainava OKLTU1:01:10221:28:11201:22:53223:52:14+1:33:23
 
Poverina SvetlanaOrienta-Gold-teamRUS38:0212dnfdns
Kala IngritVärska OK PekoESTmp1:07:40161:10:5615
Krūmiņa IevaPurva Bridējs OKLAT42:39171:22:5221
Strazdiņa AigaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:46161:01:283
 
 
 
ME (35)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Gritsan RuslanOrienta SKI-ORUS27:36147:1121:08:4442:23:310:00
2Maišelis JonasOK PerkūnasLTU31:041046:3311:07:2232:24:59+1:28
3Krūmiņš EdgarsAlūksne OKLAT31:271148:4931:05:2412:25:40+2:09
4Bričonoks EdgarsKāpa OKLAT28:54449:3771:10:2982:29:00+5:29
5Karm MarekSK100EST29:36655:05181:10:4392:35:24+11:53
6Kalvaitis NojusIOSK BūdakalnisLTU28:41353:13151:13:45122:35:39+12:08
7Andrasiunas PetrasSK S-SportasLTU33:231752:37131:09:5862:35:58+12:27
8BUZOVKIN DANILMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS32:561551:0891:12:21102:36:25+12:54
9Linde MārtiņšOzonsLAT29:31551:32101:15:33172:36:36+13:05
10Dmukauskas SarunasBudakalnisLTU35:202252:57141:09:0152:37:18+13:47
11Poopuu PriitJOKAEST30:02853:46161:13:59132:37:47+14:16
12Tomashevskyj EduardKopaRUS35:302355:15201:07:2122:38:06+14:35
13Hallik MargusOK LUS / SakasEST37:262550:2781:10:1972:38:12+14:41
14Juodišius JuliusFortūna, OKLTU33:311851:56111:12:46112:38:13+14:42
15Stankevičius ViliusOK PerkūnasLTU32:111355:10191:15:11162:42:32+19:01
16Mironov DmitriKamvolBLR30:20957:26221:16:05202:43:51+20:20
17Viitmaa AlarOK LeholaEST37:082452:23121:14:45142:44:16+20:45
18Pilybas EgidijusNeringos SMLTU33:341959:59231:14:50152:48:23+24:52
19Ambrazas IgnasS-SportasLTU35:01211:06:38311:15:47182:57:26+33:55
20Prozorov AndreyOrienta-KuncevoRUS33:21161:03:19291:22:09222:58:49+35:18
21Griškonis TomasO!KlaipėdaLTU46:58301:00:35241:15:47183:03:20+39:49
22Kapitonov MaximOrienta SKI-ORUS34:11201:07:10321:23:12233:04:33+41:02
23Bettega SimoneTeam ItalyITA39:11271:06:28301:26:41243:12:20+48:49
24Naryshkin MihailMTBO Team KamvolBLR51:45331:02:46281:21:44213:16:15+52:44
25Macijauskas ĄžuolasPerkūnas OK, VMSCLTU47:03311:02:31271:32:28253:22:02+58:31
26Apatenkov Sergey100x24.RURUS43:29291:02:06261:41:09273:26:44+1:03:13
27Matulevičius VirginijusDainava OKLTU49:33321:13:24331:33:35263:36:32+1:13:01
 
Krūmiņš AtisOzonsLAT38:14261:01:5625dns
Zetmanis AivisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT29:52748:493dnf
Rēns EduardsA2LAT40:402856:2321dnf
Dallavalle LucaTeam ItalyITA32:141449:106mp
Mickus DonatasOSK SakasLTU31:351253:5917dns
Elfimov BorisMalahitRUSmpmp
Kavaliauskas RegimantasOK TelšiaiLTU28:15248:565
Miterev EgorOrienta-KuncevoRUSdnsdnsdns
 
 
 
W14 (3)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Knēta ErnestīneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT23:48238:33124:3221:26:530:00
2Poreitere RamonaPoreiteri21:5711:41:18221:3612:24:51+57:58
3Bolotova ElizavetaOrienta-KuncevoRUS1:00:2831:54:59338:0633:33:33+2:06:40
 
 
 
M14 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1RAKOVITSA DMITRYMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS10:31118:01114:27142:590:00
2Nīmanis RobertsOgre OK/SCLAT15:30225:32316:04357:06+14:07
3Lipskis KristiānsSēlijas MežsLAT22:51324:44215:5321:03:28+20:29
4Kudre TimoVärska OK PekoEST33:58626:05420:1141:20:14+37:15
5Sliuzelis MykolasAlytaus SRCLTU31:48534:14531:0751:37:09+54:10
 
Shylak VadzimOrion Minsk SKOBLR29:36439:396mp
 
 
 
W18 (9)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Iakushina LidiaOrienta SKI-ORUS29:45142:20349:0912:01:140:00
2Aksenova AlenaSaint-PetersburgRUS30:00241:26250:0522:01:31+0:17
3Zhurkina AnastasiaForest sportRUS37:20440:23158:3042:16:13+14:59
4Umbrasaite JustePerkunas OK , Vilnius.LTU41:00547:36450:2332:18:59+17:45
5Rubaževičiūtė ŪlaFortūna OKLTU35:04355:1361:04:2572:34:42+33:28
6Meskina MariaOrienta-KuncevoRUS42:47656:1781:03:4062:42:44+41:30
7VESTFALSKAYA ANASTASIAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS49:0771:04:3191:07:2683:01:04+59:50
8Damfeld KarolinaPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL1:04:18854:4751:08:0193:07:06+1:05:52
 
Rooba KaisaRakvere OKESTmp55:19759:265
 
 
 
M18 (27)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Sarksņa AndrisOgre OK/SCLAT28:24144:43156:3012:09:370:00
2Nowak BartoszPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL29:43446:30257:0122:13:14+3:37
3Jaroszek JakubPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL29:00347:22357:0232:13:24+3:47
4Šulčys KasparasPerkūnas OK, VMSCLTU28:31252:2071:02:3882:23:29+13:52
5Šinkevičius DovydasOK OriensLTU32:57551:2951:00:5552:25:21+15:44
6Kuznetsov VladimirOrienta SKI-ORUS35:29650:1741:01:2362:27:09+17:32
7Niebielski BartoszPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL37:13751:4561:00:2342:29:21+19:44
8Putniņš JēkabsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT43:231157:43101:08:34112:49:40+40:03
9SHVEDOV DMITRYMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS38:38957:1981:17:20152:53:17+43:40
10Nitsch TomaszPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL49:241557:2191:09:17122:56:02+46:25
11SHUBIN EVGENYMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS38:0381:05:42141:14:01142:57:46+48:09
12Bolotov AlexeyOrienta-KuncevoRUS45:43141:00:45111:12:39132:59:07+49:30
13Lysov VladimirOrienta SKI-ORUS45:13121:19:37181:08:2793:13:17+1:03:40
14Rooba RagnarRakvere OKEST45:23131:06:58151:21:42163:14:03+1:04:26
15Sikorski MarcinPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL54:11171:00:52121:24:21183:19:24+1:09:47
16Lūkins RonaldsIndividuāliLAT51:54161:10:15161:21:53173:24:02+1:14:25
17Baranauskas AugustasNeringos SMLTU56:58181:20:41191:34:05233:51:44+1:42:07
18Meyer JorisNeringos SMLTU1:08:07201:20:53201:34:00214:03:00+1:53:23
19Barila AstijusNeringos SMLTU1:02:22191:28:45211:34:00214:05:07+1:55:30
20Viitmaa RaulVAK StaierEST1:15:56211:35:49221:30:42194:22:27+2:12:50
 
Naumov ArtemInd.LATdnf2:50:21231:44:0724
Žigilėjus VėjusPerkūnas OK, VMSCLTUdnf1:04:4513dnf
Šambarys LiutaurasNeringos SMLTUmp1:16:56171:31:1120
Kielak IgorPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL41:1710mp1:08:2910
Jurgaitis MartynasOSK SakasLTU1:02:337
Žvirblis LaurynasNeringos SMLTUdnsdnsdns
Grebnev NikitaOrienta-KuncevoRUSdnsdnsdns
 
 
 
W21A (2)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Krūmiņa ZanePurva Bridējs OKLAT43:43152:2111:07:5212:43:560:00
2Ranoniene LoretaFortuna OKLTU51:2121:11:2621:22:2923:25:16+41:20
 
 
 
M21A (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Pētersons MārtiņšInd.LAT42:30357:5411:14:1232:54:360:00
2Elfimov AntonMalahitRUS38:5411:09:5041:15:1343:03:57+9:21
3Kulikauskas EgidijusS-SportasLTU58:1151:07:3621:01:3413:07:21+12:45
4Zdanavicius TomasOK DainavaLTU43:1441:13:2651:13:1823:09:58+15:22
5Ranonis GediminasFortuna OKLTU39:0321:09:0231:29:4253:17:47+23:11
 
 
 
W21B (1)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
Vitenberga ZaneInd.LATmp44:27139:181
 
 
 
M21B (1)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Verza ArtūrsInd.LAT26:22137:23144:5611:48:410:00
 
 
 
W40 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Rubaževičienė GiedrėFortūna OKLTU37:02250:16356:2412:23:420:00
2Kondrateva AleksandraKamvolBLR36:21149:4321:11:1042:37:14+13:32
3Naryshkina OlgaMTBO Team KamvolBLR54:17440:4511:02:5722:37:59+14:17
4Meskina AnastasiaOrienta-KuncevoRUS51:0831:01:3141:13:0853:05:47+42:05
5Vaļska IngaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT58:5951:06:5951:09:3933:15:37+51:55
6Bolotova TatianaOrienta-KuncevoRUS1:20:2061:21:2361:21:0564:02:48+1:39:06
 
 
 
M40 (31)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Jurgaitis VaidasOSK SakasLTU30:22543:43255:3912:09:440:00
2Zhurkin MaximForest sportRUS27:51145:49357:3342:11:13+1:29
3Muižnieks RaitisAuseklis IKLAT29:40347:18459:3272:16:30+6:46
4Dzalbs KārlisOzonsLAT31:32847:42559:2662:18:40+8:56
5Zilinskas TautvydasIOSK BudakalnisLTU31:14750:34957:2732:19:15+9:31
6Venelaine MargusLSF PTEST31:56948:5871:00:0582:20:59+11:15
7Masilionis RemigijusFortūna OKLTU33:071150:10858:0052:21:17+11:33
8Rooba KunoRakvere OKEST29:52452:07101:02:4492:24:43+14:59
9Shylak AliakseiOrion Minsk SKOBLR30:42654:14121:07:44152:32:40+22:56
10Tarassov StanislavInd.LAT34:31131:01:592256:1722:32:47+23:03
11Rubazevicius JurgisFortūna OKLTU31:581055:33151:07:02132:34:33+24:49
12Komarovas CezijusOSK SakasLTU40:221759:27201:07:50162:47:39+37:55
13Žvirblis ArvydasFortūna OKLTU47:412454:25131:06:20122:48:26+38:42
14Mahla IndrekPekoEST47:482557:24191:03:38112:48:50+39:06
15Borovikovs JurisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT42:091857:21181:12:20192:51:50+42:06
16Zariņš DidzisInd.LAT45:461959:59211:09:13172:54:58+45:14
17Kaņepe DagnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:05161:07:13261:16:28203:03:46+54:02
18Nīmanis ReinisOgre OK/SCLAT46:04201:05:52251:17:15213:09:11+59:27
19Velde MatissANTARIS TeamLTU46:52221:04:19241:22:17233:13:28+1:03:44
20Lipskis KasparsSēlijas MežsLAT47:01231:07:42271:19:57223:14:40+1:04:56
21Poreiteris DidzisPoreiteri46:27211:36:58291:10:04183:33:29+1:23:45
22Bolotov IgorOrienta-KuncevoRUS1:24:36271:33:11281:39:08244:36:55+2:27:11
 
Heinrihsons ArnisAuseklis IKLAT48:2726dnsdns
Godiņš MārtiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:401548:436dns
Minchukov AleksanderMTBO Team KamvolBLRmp53:26111:03:1810
Reinsons RaivisInd.LATmp54:58141:07:3314
Zobens ReinisPurva Bridējs OKLAT33:351255:3916
Ambrazas SvajunasS-SportasLTU29:29240:281
Klicner TomasS-SportasLTU35:311455:5917
Lupkins IvoCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:02:1023
Jākobsons MārcisOzonsLATdnsdns
 
 
 
W50 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Staneviciene RutalabirintasLTU26:11142:12140:1321:48:360:00
2Mitereva GalinaOrienta-KuncevoRUS30:34248:16339:2111:58:11+9:35
3Lūkina IlzeIndividuāliLAT32:55447:26240:2832:00:49+12:13
4Deksniene SalvinijaLabirintas LTLTU31:0431:02:49448:2542:22:18+33:42
 
 
 
M50 (10)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Kokorišs ValdisMona OKLAT24:00138:00245:0631:47:060:00
2Jamčuks IgorsAuseklis IKLAT25:08337:57144:1621:47:21+0:15
3Mickevičius KarolisSaulė OKLTU29:09638:31343:2411:51:04+3:58
4Pirktiņš AndisKO OKLAT24:26244:34547:3361:56:33+9:27
5Gruzde EgīlsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT29:00542:54446:4551:58:39+11:33
6Pucens IvarsMona OKLAT25:17444:43650:4282:00:42+13:36
7Cegielka JanPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL47:5081:18:0391:10:1793:16:10+1:29:04
 
Čākurs DidzisNaukšēniLATdns49:46846:384
Putniņš JānisMežmalas / MadonaLAT40:51745:187dnf
Elfimov BorisMalahitRUS49:297
 
 
 
M60 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1Sannikau SiarheiBSPU, MinskBLR26:35139:49135:2611:41:500:00
2Kviecinskas KestutisDainava OKLTU28:36243:20236:4931:48:45+6:55
3Marozas SauliusLabirintas LTLTU30:02352:29436:0921:58:40+16:50
 
Kalve AndrisIndividuāliLATmp56:46548:414
Linde JānisOzonsLAT51:153