Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2017se 2017.06.10. 13:14
Latvia MTBO 3-daysRIga, Latvija
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WE (23)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Zaliauskaitė Algirda94LTU MTBO Team30:24250:1411:20:380:00
2Andrašiunienė Gabrielė92LTU MTBO Team29:36152:1121:21:47+1:09
3Mickevičiūtė Juodišienė Karolina85Fortūna OK31:56354:1831:26:14+5:36
4Trifilenkova Anastasia95Orienta SKI-O32:43455:2561:28:08+7:30
5Šimkonienė Asta77OK Medeina33:08657:0571:30:13+9:35
6MIKHAYLOVA OLYA97MOSKOMPASORIENTA36:05854:5341:30:58+10:20
7Zobena Dina75Purva Bridējs OK32:58559:3691:32:34+11:56
8Kudre Doris97Värska OK Peko34:4371:00:55101:35:38+15:00
9Knēta Mārīte74Mona OK40:231557:4481:38:07+17:29
10Arlauskiene Ramune73IOSK Budakalnis45:342054:5451:40:28+19:50
11Salikhova Diana84100x24.RU37:2691:05:20131:42:46+22:08
12Michnovič Viktorija97LTU MTBO Team37:51111:06:12141:44:03+23:25
13Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana96LTU MTBO Team39:52141:05:01121:44:53+24:15
14Reinartaite Vaida75Fortūna OK39:48131:07:32151:47:20+26:42
15Kalvaitytė Austėja99IOSK Būdakalnis43:50191:03:45111:47:35+26:57
16Semenova Anna97Malahit37:2691:11:31181:48:57+28:19
17Rubaževičiūtė Eglė99Fortūna OK43:02181:10:27171:53:29+32:51
18Špukaitė KarolinaSK S-Sportas49:08211:23:02192:12:10+51:32
19Kmieliauskaitė Ramunė88Dainava OK1:01:10221:28:11202:29:21+1:08:43
 
Kala Ingrit68Värska OK Pekomp1:07:4016
Poverina SvetlanaOrienta-Gold-team38:0212dnf
Strazdiņa Aiga78CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja41:4616
Krūmiņa Ieva93Purva Bridējs OK42:3917
 
 
 
ME (35)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gritsan Ruslan78Orienta SKI-O27:36147:1121:14:470:00
2Kavaliauskas Regimantas82OK Telšiai28:15248:5651:17:11+2:24
3Maišelis Jonas92OK Perkūnas31:041046:3311:17:37+2:50
4Bričonoks Edgars91Kāpa OK28:54449:3771:18:31+3:44
5Zetmanis Aivis79Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS29:52748:4931:18:41+3:54
6Krūmiņš Edgars86Alūksne OK31:271148:4931:20:16+5:29
7Linde Mārtiņš85Ozons29:31551:32101:21:03+6:16
8Dallavalle Luca87Team Italy32:141449:1061:21:24+6:37
9Kalvaitis Nojus97IOSK Būdakalnis28:41353:13151:21:54+7:07
10Poopuu Priit80JOKA30:02853:46161:23:48+9:01
11BUZOVKIN DANIL00MOSKOMPASORIENTA32:561551:0891:24:04+9:17
12Karm Marek90SK10029:36655:05181:24:41+9:54
13Juodišius Julius85Fortūna, OK33:311851:56111:25:27+10:40
14Mickus Donatas86OSK Sakas31:351253:59171:25:34+10:47
15Andrasiunas Petras83SK S-Sportas33:231752:37131:26:00+11:13
16Stankevičius Vilius92OK Perkūnas32:111355:10191:27:21+12:34
17Mironov Dmitri80Kamvol30:20957:26221:27:46+12:59
18Hallik Margus78OK LUS / Sakas37:262550:2781:27:53+13:06
19Dmukauskas Sarunas87Budakalnis35:202252:57141:28:17+13:30
20Viitmaa Alar70OK Lehola37:082452:23121:29:31+14:44
21Tomashevskyj Eduard82Kopa35:302355:15201:30:45+15:58
22Pilybas Egidijus82Neringos SM33:341959:59231:33:33+18:46
23Prozorov Andrey99Orienta-Kuncevo33:21161:03:19291:36:40+21:53
24Rēns Eduards80A240:402856:23211:37:03+22:16
25Krūmiņš Atis81Ozons38:14261:01:56251:40:10+25:23
26Kapitonov Maxim86Orienta SKI-O34:11201:07:10321:41:21+26:34
27Ambrazas Ignas99S-Sportas35:01211:06:38311:41:39+26:52
28Apatenkov Sergey80100x24.RU43:29291:02:06261:45:35+30:48
29Bettega Simone97Team Italy39:11271:06:28301:45:39+30:52
30Griškonis TomasO!Klaipėda46:58301:00:35241:47:33+32:46
31Macijauskas Ąžuolas99Perkūnas OK, VMSC47:03311:02:31271:49:34+34:47
32Naryshkin Mihail75MTBO Team Kamvol51:45331:02:46281:54:31+39:44
33Matulevičius Virginijus81Dainava OK49:33321:13:24332:02:57+48:10
 
Elfimov Boris61Malahitmpmp
Miterev Egor87Orienta-Kuncevodnsdns
 
 
 
W14 (3)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Knēta Ernestīne05CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:48238:3311:02:210:00
2Poreitere RamonaPoreiteri21:5711:41:1822:03:15+1:00:54
3Bolotova Elizaveta07Orienta-Kuncevo1:00:2831:54:5932:55:27+1:53:06
 
 
 
M14 (6)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1RAKOVITSA DMITRY03MOSKOMPASORIENTA10:31118:01128:320:00
2Nīmanis Roberts03Ogre OK/SC15:30225:32341:02+12:30
3Lipskis Kristiāns04Sēlijas Mežs22:51324:44247:35+19:03
4Kudre Timo05Värska OK Peko33:58626:0541:00:03+31:31
5Sliuzelis Mykolas05Alytaus SRC31:48534:1451:06:02+37:30
6Shylak Vadzim04Orion Minsk SKO29:36439:3961:09:15+40:43
 
 
 
W18 (9)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aksenova Alena01Saint-Petersburg30:00241:2621:11:260:00
2Iakushina Lidia00Orienta SKI-O29:45142:2031:12:05+0:39
3Zhurkina Anastasia02Forest sport37:20440:2311:17:43+6:17
4Umbrasaite Juste00Perkunas OK , Vilnius.41:00547:3641:28:36+17:10
5Rubaževičiūtė Ūla01Fortūna OK35:04355:1361:30:17+18:51
6Meskina Maria01Orienta-Kuncevo42:47656:1781:39:04+27:38
7VESTFALSKAYA ANASTASIA02MOSKOMPASORIENTA49:0771:04:3191:53:38+42:12
8Damfeld Karolina00Polish Orienteering MTBO Team1:04:18854:4751:59:05+47:39
 
Rooba Kaisa99Rakvere OKmp55:197
 
 
 
M18 (26)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sarksņa Andris99Ogre OK/SC28:24144:4311:13:070:00
2Nowak Bartosz00Polish Orienteering MTBO Team29:43446:3021:16:13+3:06
3Jaroszek Jakub00Polish Orienteering MTBO Team29:00347:2231:16:22+3:15
4Šulčys Kasparas00Perkūnas OK, VMSC28:31252:2071:20:51+7:44
5Šinkevičius Dovydas01OK Oriens32:57551:2951:24:26+11:19
6Kuznetsov Vladimir01Orienta SKI-O35:29650:1741:25:46+12:39
7Niebielski Bartosz01Polish Orienteering MTBO Team37:13751:4561:28:58+15:51
8SHVEDOV DMITRY01MOSKOMPASORIENTA38:38957:1981:35:57+22:50
9Putniņš Jēkabs00Madonas BJSS/OK Arona43:231157:43101:41:06+27:59
10SHUBIN EVGENY01MOSKOMPASORIENTA38:0381:05:42141:43:45+30:38
11Bolotov Alexey02Orienta-Kuncevo45:43141:00:45111:46:28+33:21
12Nitsch Tomasz00Polish Orienteering MTBO Team49:241557:2191:46:45+33:38
13Rooba Ragnar02Rakvere OK45:23131:06:58151:52:21+39:14
14Sikorski Marcin00Polish Orienteering MTBO Team54:11171:00:52121:55:03+41:56
15Lūkins Ronalds02Individuāli51:54161:10:15162:02:09+49:02
16Lysov Vladimir02Orienta SKI-O45:13121:19:37182:04:50+51:43
17Baranauskas Augustas03Neringos SM56:58181:20:41192:17:39+1:04:32
18Meyer Joris03Neringos SM1:08:07201:20:53202:29:00+1:15:53
19Barila Astijus01Neringos SM1:02:22191:28:45212:31:07+1:18:00
20Viitmaa Raul02VAK Staier1:15:56211:35:49222:51:45+1:38:38
 
Naumov Artem02Ind.dnf2:50:2123
Žigilėjus Vėjus03Perkūnas OK, VMSCdnf1:04:4513
Šambarys Liutauras03Neringos SMmp1:16:5617
Kielak Igor00Polish Orienteering MTBO Team41:1710mp
Grebnev Nikita02Orienta-Kuncevodnsdns
Žvirblis Laurynas00Neringos SMdnsdns
 
 
 
W21A (2)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Krūmiņa Zane96Purva Bridējs OK43:43152:2111:36:040:00
2Ranoniene Loreta78Fortuna OK51:2121:11:2622:02:47+26:43
 
 
 
M21A (5)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Pētersons Mārtiņš83Ind.42:30357:5411:40:240:00
2Ranonis Gediminas78Fortuna OK39:0321:09:0231:48:05+7:41
3Elfimov Anton93Malahit38:5411:09:5041:48:44+8:20
4Zdanavicius Tomas82OK Dainava43:1441:13:2651:56:40+16:16
5Kulikauskas Egidijus78S-Sportas58:1151:07:3622:05:47+25:23
 
 
 
W21B (1)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Vitenberga Zane89Ind.mp44:271
 
 
 
M21B (1)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Verza Artūrs86Ind.26:22137:2311:03:450:00
 
 
 
W40 (6)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kondrateva Aleksandra74Kamvol36:21149:4321:26:040:00
2Rubaževičienė Giedrė69Fortūna OK37:02250:1631:27:18+1:14
3Naryshkina Olga72MTBO Team Kamvol54:17440:4511:35:02+8:58
4Meskina Anastasia71Orienta-Kuncevo51:0831:01:3141:52:39+26:35
5Vaļska Inga72CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja58:5951:06:5952:05:58+39:54
6Bolotova Tatiana71Orienta-Kuncevo1:20:2061:21:2362:41:43+1:15:39
 
 
 
M40 (31)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ambrazas Svajunas67S-Sportas29:29240:2811:09:570:00
2Zhurkin Maxim71Forest sport27:51145:4931:13:40+3:43
3Jurgaitis Vaidas71OSK Sakas30:22543:4321:14:05+4:08
4Muižnieks Raitis68Auseklis IK29:40347:1841:16:58+7:01
5Dzalbs Kārlis72Ozons31:32847:4251:19:14+9:17
6Venelaine Margus70LSF PT31:56948:5871:20:54+10:57
7Zilinskas Tautvydas71IOSK Budakalnis31:14750:3491:21:48+11:51
8Rooba Kuno72Rakvere OK29:52452:07101:21:59+12:02
9Masilionis Remigijus70Fortūna OK33:071150:1081:23:17+13:20
10Shylak Aliaksei77Orion Minsk SKO30:42654:14121:24:56+14:59
11Godiņš Mārtiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS36:401548:4361:25:23+15:26
12Rubazevicius Jurgis69Fortūna OK31:581055:33151:27:31+17:34
13Zobens Reinis75Purva Bridējs OK33:351255:39161:29:14+19:17
14Klicner Tomas69S-Sportas35:311455:59171:31:30+21:33
15Tarassov Stanislav71Ind.34:31131:01:59221:36:30+26:33
16Borovikovs Juris70Madonas BJSS/OK Arona42:091857:21181:39:30+29:33
17Komarovas Cezijus70OSK Sakas40:221759:27201:39:49+29:52
18Žvirblis Arvydas73Fortūna OK47:412454:25131:42:06+32:09
19Mahla Indrek76Peko47:482557:24191:45:12+35:15
20Zariņš Didzis70Ind.45:461959:59211:45:45+35:48
21Kaņepe Dagnis70CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:05161:07:13261:47:18+37:21
22Velde Matiss74ANTARIS Team46:52221:04:19241:51:11+41:14
23Nīmanis Reinis71Ogre OK/SC46:04201:05:52251:51:56+41:59
24Lipskis Kaspars71Sēlijas Mežs47:01231:07:42271:54:43+44:46
25Poreiteris DidzisPoreiteri46:27211:36:58292:23:25+1:13:28
26Bolotov Igor72Orienta-Kuncevo1:24:36271:33:11282:57:47+1:47:50
 
Heinrihsons Arnis70Auseklis IK48:2726dns
Minchukov Aleksander73MTBO Team Kamvolmp53:2611
Reinsons Raivis69Ind.mp54:5814
Lupkins Ivo69CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:02:1023
Jākobsons Mārcis70Ozonsdns
 
 
 
W50 (4)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Staneviciene Ruta56labirintas26:11142:1211:08:230:00
2Mitereva Galina62Orienta-Kuncevo30:34248:1631:18:50+10:27
3Lūkina Ilze67Individuāli32:55447:2621:20:21+11:58
4Deksniene Salvinija58Labirintas LT31:0431:02:4941:33:53+25:30
 
 
 
M50 (9)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kokorišs Valdis64Mona OK24:00138:0021:02:000:00
2Jamčuks Igors62Arena25:08337:5711:03:05+1:05
3Mickevičius Karolis57Saulė OK29:09638:3131:07:40+5:40
4Pirktiņš Andis58KO OK24:26244:3451:09:00+7:00
5Pucens Ivars58Mona OK25:17444:4361:10:00+8:00
6Gruzde Egīls63CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:00542:5441:11:54+9:54
7Putniņš Jānis62Mežmalas / Madona40:51745:1871:26:09+24:09
8Cegielka Jan66Polish Orienteering MTBO Team47:5081:18:0392:05:53+1:03:53
 
Čākurs Didzis63Naukšēnidns49:468
 
 
 
M60 (5)
PlNameYBClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sannikau Siarhei55BSPU, Minsk26:35139:4911:06:240:00
2Kviecinskas Kestutis49Dainava OK28:36243:2021:11:56+5:32
3Marozas Saulius53Labirintas LT30:02352:2941:22:31+16:07
 
Kalve Andris57Individuālimp56:465
Linde Jānis54Ozons51:153