Latvijas MTBO daudzdienasce 2017.06.08. 0:54
Start list by classes - Sprints / Sprintcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WE (23)6,5 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
61Svetlana PoverinaOrienta-Gold-teamRUS18:30:00
628629929Algirda ZaliauskaitėLTU MTBO TeamLTU18:32:00
638019969Gabrielė AndrašiunienėLTU MTBO TeamLTU18:34:00
648010101Karolina Mickevičiūtė JuodišienėFortūna OKLTU18:36:00
658629883Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK BudakalnisLTU18:38:00
668644494Asta ŠimkonienėOK MedeinaLTU18:40:00
67Anastasia TrifilenkovaOrienta SKI-ORUS18:42:00
688080397OLYA MIKHAYLOVAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS18:44:00
69Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OKLAT18:46:00
70Mārīte KnētaMona OKLAT18:48:00
71Doris KudreVärska OK PekoEST18:50:00
72Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:52:00
73Anna SemenovaMalahitRUS18:54:00
748256256Patricija Joana BabrauskaitėLTU MTBO TeamLTU18:56:00
75Diana Salikhova100x24.RURUS18:58:00
76Austėja KalvaitytėIOSK BūdakalnisLTU19:00:00
77Karolina ŠpukaitėSK S-SportasLTU19:02:00
78Vaida ReinartaiteFortūna OKLTU19:04:00
79Ieva KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT19:06:00
80Eglė RubaževičiūtėFortūna OKLTU19:08:00
81Ingrit KalaVärska OK PekoEST19:10:00
828211111Ramunė KmieliauskaitėDainava OKLTU19:12:00
83Viktorija MichnovičLTU MTBO TeamLTU19:14:00
 
 
ME (35)7,2 km 0 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
1Ruslan GritsanOrienta SKI-ORUS18:30:00
2Luca DallavalleTeam ItalyITA18:32:00
38629922Jonas MaišelisOK PerkūnasLTU18:34:00
4Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelšiaiLTU18:36:00
5Margus HallikOK LUS / SakasEST18:38:00
6Sarunas DmukauskasBudakalnisLTU18:40:00
7Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLAT18:42:00
88628695Edgars KrūmiņšAlūksne OKLAT18:44:00
98180880Priit PoopuuJOKAEST18:46:00
108001234Julius JuodišiusFortūna, OKLTU18:48:00
118633655Donatas MickusOSK SakasLTU18:50:00
128629230Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT18:52:00
13Petras AndrasiunasSK S-SportasLTU18:54:00
14Egidijus PilybasNeringos SMLTU18:56:00
158633652Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT18:58:00
168002121Eduards RēnsA2LAT19:00:00
17Dmitri MironovKamvolBLR19:02:00
18Virginijus MatulevičiusDainava OKLTU19:04:00
19DANIL BUZOVKINMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS19:06:00
20Alar ViitmaaOK LeholaEST19:08:00
218321337Ąžuolas MacijauskasPerkūnas OK, VMSCLTU19:10:00
228022208Andrey ProzorovOrienta-KuncevoRUS19:12:00
238631404Marek KarmSK100EST19:14:00
24Nojus KalvaitisIOSK BūdakalnisLTU19:16:00
258061117Ignas AmbrazasS-SportasLTU19:18:00
268645026Boris ElfimovMalahitRUS19:20:00
278000010Atis KrūmiņšOzonsLAT19:22:00
288070427Vilius StankevičiusOK PerkūnasLTU19:24:00
29Simone BettegaTeam ItalyITA19:26:00
30Egor MiterevOrienta-KuncevoRUS19:28:00
31Mihail NaryshkinMTBO Team KamvolBLR19:30:00
32Sergey Apatenkov100x24.RURUS19:32:00
338006900Eduard TomashevskyjKopaRUS19:34:00
34Maxim KapitonovOrienta SKI-ORUS19:36:00
358222777Tomas GriškonisO!KlaipėdaLTU19:38:00
 
 
W14 (2)3,1 km 0 m7 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
101Elizaveta BolotovaOrienta-KuncevoRUS19:19:00
102Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT19:21:00
 
 
M14 (6)3,1 km 0 m7 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
103Timo KudreVärska OK PekoEST19:07:00
104Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT19:09:00
105Mykolas SliuzelisAlytaus SRCLTU19:11:00
106Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas MežsLAT19:13:00
107Vadzim ShylakOrion Minsk SKOBLR19:15:00
108DMITRY RAKOVITSAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS19:17:00
 
 
W18 (9)5,4 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
109Anastasia ZhurkinaForest sportRUS18:31:00
1108638051Kaisa RoobaRakvere OKEST18:33:00
111Lidia IakushinaOrienta SKI-ORUS18:35:00
112Alena AksenovaSaint-PetersburgRUS18:37:00
1138632515Juste UmbrasaitePerkunas OK , Vilnius.LTU18:39:00
114Maria MeskinaOrienta-KuncevoRUS18:41:00
115Karolina DamfeldPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL18:43:00
116Ūla RubaževičiūtėFortūna OKLTU18:45:00
117ANASTASIA VESTFALSKAYAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS18:47:00
 
 
M18 (26)6,5 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
118Alexey BolotovOrienta-KuncevoRUS19:16:00
119Augustas BaranauskasNeringos SMLTU19:18:00
1208080009Ronalds LūkinsIndividuāliLAT19:20:00
121Liutauras ŠambarysNeringos SMLTU19:22:00
122Vladimir KuznetsovOrienta SKI-ORUS19:24:00
123Nikita GrebnevOrienta-KuncevoRUS19:26:00
124Hyla DamianPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL19:28:00
1258636921Ragnar RoobaRakvere OKEST19:30:00
126Laurynas ŽvirblisNeringos SMLTU19:32:00
1278644442Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT19:34:00
128Astijus BarilaNeringos SMLTU19:36:00
129Tomasz NitschPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL19:38:00
130Jēkabs PutniņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:40:00
131Bartosz NowakPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL19:42:00
132DMITRY SHVEDOVMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS19:44:00
133Igor KielakPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL19:46:00
134Vladimir LysovOrienta SKI-ORUS19:48:00
135Bartosz NiebielskiPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL19:50:00
136EVGENY SHUBINMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS19:52:00
1378648786Kasparas ŠulčysPerkūnas OK, VMSCLTU19:54:00
138Artem NaumovInd.LAT19:56:00
139Raul ViitmaaVAK StaierEST19:58:00
1408638424Dovydas ŠinkevičiusOK OriensLTU20:00:00
141Jakub JaroszekPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL20:02:00
1428633656Vėjus ŽigilėjusPerkūnas OK, VMSCLTU20:04:00
143Joris MeyerNeringos SMLTU20:06:00
 
 
W21A (2)5,4 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
145Loreta RanonieneFortuna OKLTU19:03:00
146Zane KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT19:05:00
 
 
M21A (5)6,5 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
147Anton ElfimovMalahitRUS18:31:00
148Gediminas RanonisFortuna OKLTU18:33:00
1498001983Mārtiņš PētersonsInd.LAT18:35:00
1508209270Tomas ZdanaviciusOK DainavaLTU18:37:00
151Egidijus KulikauskasS-SportasLTU18:39:00
 
 
W21B (1)3,9 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
153Zane VitenbergaInd.LAT19:37:00
 
 
M21B (1)5,0 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
1548005008Artūrs VerzaInd.LAT19:55:00
 
 
W40 (7)5,4 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
1558000909Ilze LūkinaIndividuāliLAT18:49:00
156Olga NaryshkinaMTBO Team KamvolBLR18:51:00
157Giedrė RubaževičienėFortūna OKLTU18:53:00
158Tatiana BolotovaOrienta-KuncevoRUS18:55:00
159Aleksandra KondratevaKamvolBLR18:57:00
160Inga VaļskaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:59:00
161Anastasia MeskinaOrienta-KuncevoRUS19:01:00
 
 
M40 (28)6,5 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
162Didzis ZariņšInd.LAT18:59:00
1638334455Arvydas ŽvirblisFortūna OKLTU19:01:00
164Aleksander MinchukovMTBO Team KamvolBLR19:03:00
1658006000Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT19:05:00
1668629085Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IKLAT19:07:00
1678111000Tomas KlicnerS-SportasLTU19:09:00
1688257777Indrek MahlaPekoEST19:11:00
1698629220Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT19:13:00
1708648805Svajunas AmbrazasS-SportasLTU19:15:00
1718636920Kuno RoobaRakvere OKEST19:17:00
172Matiss VeldeANTARIS TeamLTU19:19:00
1738629222Raivis ReinsonsInd.LAT19:21:00
174Maxim ZhurkinForest sportRUS19:23:00
175Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT19:25:00
1768625752Remigijus MasilionisFortūna OKLTU19:27:00
1778631405Juris BorovikovsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:29:00
1788638431Vaidas JurgaitisOSK SakasLTU19:31:00
1798640103Margus VenelaineLSF PTEST19:33:00
1808000450Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IKLAT19:35:00
1818629900Tautvydas ZilinskasIOSK BudakalnisLTU19:37:00
182Igor BolotovOrienta-KuncevoRUS19:39:00
183Aliaksei ShylakOrion Minsk SKOBLR19:41:00
184Kaspars LipskisSēlijas MežsLAT19:43:00
185Stanislav TarassovInd.LAT19:45:00
186Cezijus KomarovasOSK SakasLTU19:47:00
187Reinis ZobensPurva Bridējs OKLAT19:49:00
1888077708Kārlis DzalbsOzonsLAT19:51:00
189Jurgis RubazeviciusFortūna OKLTU19:53:00
 
 
W50 (3)3,9 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
192ruta StanevicienelabirintasLTU19:23:00
1938645033Galina MiterevaOrienta-KuncevoRUS19:25:00
194Salvinija DeksnieneLabirintas LTLTU19:27:00
 
 
M50 (9)5,0 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
195Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT18:41:00
196Valdis KokorišsMona OKLAT18:43:00
197Jan CegielkaPolish Orienteering MTBO TeamPOL18:45:00
198Egīls GruzdeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:47:00
199Ivars PucensMona OKLAT18:49:00
2008629927Karolis MickevičiusSaulė OKLTU18:51:00
201Andis PirktiņšKO OKLAT18:53:00
2028629792Igors JamčuksArenaLAT18:55:00
203Didzis ČākursNaukšēniLAT18:57:00
 
 
M60 (4)3,9 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameClubNatStart
204Saulius MarozasLabirintas LTLTU19:29:00
2058181266Andris KalveIndividuāliLAT19:31:00
2068260003Kestutis KviecinskasDainava OKLTU19:33:00
2078633645Siarhei SannikauBSPU, MinskBLR19:35:00