Bauskas Rogainings 2017.08.05.
2017.08.05.
Bauskas pils
Magnēts
Start:11:00:00
Sunset:21:32:00
Sunrise:05:39:00
ROGAIN 3H
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
132M Pelēči Artūrs Freimanis M
Oskars Ozols M
2:56:30
99
0
99 M:1.
273X I&A Ilze Cahrausa W
Artūrs Hirkovskis M
2:57:15
94
0
94 X:1.
340X OM Zanda Kārkliņa W
Aigars Eriņš M
2:55:52
86
0
86 X:2.
467W Trusīts SIT Ilze Buša W
Tatjana Ļevedeva W
2:57:18
86
0
86 W:1.
582X LOST Ildze Straume W
Artūrs Verza M
2:37:44
85
0
85 X:3.
688M Eko O Mārtiņš Šteinalts M
Mārcis Gāzējs M
2:51:17
85
0
85 M:2.
779W Restarts Līga Gutnika W
Marika Cabija W
2:29:35
80
0
80 W:2.
878X Puķkāposts Elīna Petrovska W
Dairis Kuciks M
2:40:47
80
0
80 X:4.
983W TŪRISTI Zane Saudorga W
Inese Bāriņa W
2:40:55
80
0
80 W:3.
1056X Nebūs! Jānis Sapats M
Dagnija Tērauda W
2:46:34
80
0
80 X:5.
1130X Divplākšņi 2 atkal Ilga Žeibe W
Uģis Inka M
2:49:58
80
0
80 X:6.
1253W KaZa Kate Dūdele W
Zane Grīnšteina W
2:58:13
80
0
80 W:4.
1391X Viskijs ar Kolu Rihards Ernsts M
Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste W
2:55:48
78
0
78 X:7.
1492X Rozs & Villains Anda Spriņģe W
Rolands Kapočus M
3:00:24
80
-2
78 X:8.
1541X Zanda un draugs Zanda Ozoliņa W
Klāvs Linde M
2:54:41
74
0
74 X:9.
16103G3 Nejaukais Mēs Māris Cīrulis M
Mārtiņš Cīrulis M
2:47:33
72
0
72 G3:1.
1768X Tu tikai nedusmojies! Ģirts Dubinskis M
Laura Runce W
2:54:47
72
0
72 X:10.
1865W Kanye East Ineta Briede W
Inese Keiša W
Sanita Leimane W
2:40:17
70
0
70 W:5.
19105G3 AbiLabi Ieva Rode W
Kārlis Rode M
2:53:49
69
0
69 G3:2.
209W Ūdensvērsis Inta Brūna W
Anita Lauva W
2:27:39
65
0
65 W:6.
2196X ZEBIEKSTES Iveta Seimane W
Ilze Puķāne W
Mārtiņš Puķāns M
2:38:39
65
0
65 X:11.
2285G3 Iesim apkārt Ilze Mīlenberga W
Alise Mīlenberga W
2:39:13
63
0
63 G3:3.
2370G3 ABBA Anrijs Bērziņš M
Ainārs Bērziņš M
2:58:17
62
0
62 G3:4.
2431W M&M Maija Ozoliņa W
Marika Ķērpe W
2:29:04
60
0
60 W:7.
2542W TUKTRIO AIJA ZAHAROVA W
SANITA BIRZNIECE W
2:30:41
60
0
60 W:8.
2618X Treknie putni Līga Gulbe W
Balvis Gulbis M
2:38:41
60
0
60 X:12.
2723G3 Avotiņi Guna Bajāre-Avotiņa W
Andris Avotiņš M
Kārlis Avotiņš M
2:48:23
60
0
60 G3:5.
2825G3 Zīles Dace Ščadro W
Ģirts Ekkerts M
Tomass Ščadro M
2:48:25
60
0
60 G3:6.
29104G3 Elvis palika mājās Edmunds Dremakovs M
Baiba Dremakova W
Katrīna Dremakova W
2:25:52
59
0
59 G3:7.
3081X Mārupes ātrie Imants Kivriņš M
Ilze Kivriņa W
2:29:58
59
0
59 X:13.
31107X Putni Aigars Putnis M
Svetlana Putne W
2:56:21
59
0
59 X:14.
3222G3 Gandrīz Ekovieši Svetlana Konovalova W
Aleksandrs Baranovskis M
2:54:56
57
0
57 G3:8.
3313G3 ElArt Elīna Tukuma W
Vitālijs Tukums M
Artjoms Tukums M
3:03:36
64
-8
56 G3:9.
3438G3 Mazie skudrulāči Anita Paidere W
Juris Paiders M
Gustavs Paiders M
2:30:32
54
0
54 G3:10.
3555X TOMpāris Toms Upenieks M
Odeta Upeniece W
2:45:45
54
0
54 X:15.
3671M Ilvalde Ilvars Mizniks M
Valdemārs Plociņš M
2:57:05
54
0
54 M:3.
3754G3 Smurfi Dubajā Dace Peiseniece W
Karīna Peiseniece W
2:50:51
49
0
49 G3:11.
3866G3 Činčidriļčiks Dace Pētersone W
Jēkabs Pētersons M
Irbe Pētersone W
2:50:40
39
0
39 G3:12.
-80W Mellenītes Līga Irmane W
Inga Abu-Dema W
Inese Kroiča W
3:37:18
44
0
LATE

Magnets Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2012, www.tak-soft.com