2017.08.05.
Bauskas pils
Magnēts
Start:12:00:00
Sunset:21:32:00
Sunrise:05:39:00
NRNameClub Class
1Auces aeroklubs MO
 Raimonds KažeM8080111
2Mītavas roboti MO
 Aldis PeckaM2086509
 Vitālijs OsadčusksM1302918
3DO XUV
 Daina Celma-ZidaW201050
 Oskars ZidsM8009900
4Čāpotāji XO
 Aija LorenceW1302917
 Jānis LorencsM682044
5Divratis M
 Jānis VeļķerisM
 Rihards GrossM
6Vasaras Kažoki XO
 Liene SemerovaW1302945
 Laura KrūmiņaW1302935
 Jānis VasariņšM1302904
 Kārlis StraumanisM1302941
7Koksinels MO
 Edgars BriedisM
 Andris PirtnieksM
8ARMS MO
 Mārtiņš SapatsM1302905
 Andris RobertsM1302924
9Ūdensvērsis W
 Inta BrūnaW9800001
 Anita LauvaW200276
10Baroni X
 Elīna BaroneW
 Gatis BaronsM1018558
11Turbogliemeži Tauta
 Rūta KalniņaW200579
 Kaspars UpenieksM200551
12Dog Watch MO
 Raivis IndrānsM1302943
 Jānis DupatsM889685
13ElArt G3
 Elīna TukumaW2340097
 Vitālijs TukumsM2340062
 Artjoms TukumsM2340067
14Mīļmāsiņas WV
 Inese BajāreW8118000
 Egita RoznieceW8110088
15Biezpienmaizes MO
 Jänis SedlenieksM1302640
 Raitis BērziņšM1302938
16MĀSAS KRĀSAS WV
 EVIJA ŠVECAW1302920
 INGŪNA NAIKAW1302908
17Velmara WUV
 Māra BolšteinaW1302622
 Velta ZjatkovaW1302646
18Treknie putni X
 Līga GulbeW1007356
 Balvis GulbisM1007365
19DimDim MO
 Dmitrijs ŽarovsM1302912
 Dmitrijs SkripačevsM1417877
20Pazudušie XO
 Evelīna GrāvelsiņaW1302927
 Kristaps PalmakovskisM1302942
21Čī WO
 Liene TamužaW1112814
 Dita ZaharovaW9910722
22Gandrīz Ekovieši G3
 Svetlana KonovalovaW2340030
 Aleksandrs BaranovskisM2340005
23Avotiņi G3
 Guna Bajāre-AvotiņaW2340120
 Andris AvotiņšM2340092
 Kārlis AvotiņšM2340088
24eBIOpower MO
 Gatis GaņģītisM1000109
 Juris PētersonsM7555777
 Imants IesalnieksM1302928
 Juris JegorovsM1302949
25Zīles G3
 Dace ŠčadroW2106499
 Ģirts EkkertsM2340069
 Tomass ŠčadroM4403659
26ČIEKURU VELNAUKAS WV
 Rita ŠķipareW1302910
 Ruta ŠķipareW1302901
27Mēs pie Mūs un Mēmel MSV
 Arnis VanagsM1188000
 Dainis RagovskisM503734
28Tā gadās! XV
 Renāte KārkliņaW1403690
 Ģirts StrujevičsM7200147
29ASIE PIPARI MSV
 ILMĀRS KAULAKANSM9102033
 JURIS DRUNKAM1391652
30Divplākšņi 2 atkal X
 Ilga ŽeibeW2340059
 Uģis InkaM7200141
31M&M W
 Maija OzoliņaW2340089
 Marika ĶērpeW2340098
32Pelēči M
 Artūrs FreimanisM2340053
 Oskars OzolsM2340108
33Rolling Snails XSV
 Ilze LaureW8001188
 Jānis EglītisM8000088
34SMART Dadži MJ
 Mikus PoikānsM896945
 Ansis PoikānsM886525
35Ozons AA WO
 Aiva JakovelaW8644544
 Alda BražūneW9200486
36VAI VARI MUV
 Aivars TeikmanisM211242
 Arno LīcisM364181
37RaiTa XUV
 Raisa MazzariņaW230747
 Tālivaldis TūnsM200386
38Mazie skudrulāči G3
 Anita PaidereW2049494
 Juris PaidersM2340025
 Gustavs PaidersM2340016
39KĀPA LR XSV
 Ligita GrundeW9200253
 Rolands LaveiķisM9200250
40OM X
 Zanda KārkliņaW7770099
 Aigars EriņšM2340073
41Zanda un draugs X
 Zanda OzoliņaW2340029
 Klāvs LindeM2340024
42TUKTRIO W
 AIJA ZAHAROVAW2340028
 SANITA BIRZNIECEW2340045
43Smotrovi 2 M
 Ingus SmotrovsM2094895
 Margus SmotrovsM2094899
44Smotrovi 3 G3
 Kati SmotrovaW2094888
 Linda SmotrovaW
 Juris SmotrovsM
45PŪĶI Tauta
 Jana PūķeW2340075
 Valdis PūķisM8640955
46Vasaraspukes.lv G6
 Ints JākobsonsM1302631
 Andris JākobsonsM1302926
 Jānis JankovskisM1302909
47Hibernējies āpsis XO
 Sanita IvanovaW1302929
 Kalvis UpītisM1302931
48Taumatawhakatan... XO
 Ilvija JakāneW7003142
 Valts UlmanisM7550001
 Haralds UlmanisM931505
 Ervīns JansonsM1302614
 Ģirts SiliņšM7081994
49No Mercy MO
 Mārtiņš GalvanovskisM8629972
 Arnis MālbergsV8280189
50Pozitīvie Skorpioni WV
 Inta PoriķeW1006148
 Liene BušaW533110
51Šerbeta pavēlnieki XO
 Mareks TumašsM7000073
 Linda LejaW1100220
52Ilzene WO
 Inese ŽīgureW1302946
 Dace KārkliņaW1302950
53KaZa W
 Kate DūdeleW2340068
 Zane GrīnšteinaW2340101
54Smurfi Dubajā G3
 Dace PeisenieceW2340010
 Karīna PeisenieceW2340085
55TOMpāris X
 Toms UpenieksM2340048
 Odeta UpenieceW2340051
56Nebūs! X
 Jānis SapatsM1420748
 Dagnija TēraudaW1417855
57ATLĒTI X
 Dace ZiemeleW
 Kristaps AusmanisM
58Pa Fikso XV
 Jānis PētersonsM9200244
 Mudīte ŠteinaW1415492
59Stoķi XSV
 Silvija PenkuleW1600448
 Māris PenkulisM1600447
60EŽI XSV
 Ilga ElksnīteW1772103
 Andris ElksnītisM1772104
61Amatciems XSV
 Viesturs ZiediņšM211241
 Ināra GipsleW520227
62Durbenieki XV
 Arturs BrikmanisM886037
 Lilita LauraiteW503732
63Kāpseklis XJ
 Lauma SimsoneW9077700
 Krišjānis KrēmersM1300900
64Dzintarlapsas WV
 Ilze KrēmereW8449098
 Ieva SimsoneW8333455
65Kanye East W
 Ineta BriedeW2340119
 Inese KeišaW2340021
 Sanita LeimaneW8080004
66Činčidriļčiks G3
 Dace PētersoneW2340037
 Jēkabs PētersonsM2340035
 Irbe PētersoneW2340022
67Trusīts SIT W
 Ilze BušaW
 Tatjana ĻevedevaW2340071
68Tu tikai nedusmojies! X
 Ģirts DubinskisM2340032
 Laura RunceW2340055
69MIGLA WV
 Aija OrniņaW7203384
 Marita ŠaltaW7200142
70ABBA G3
 Anrijs BērziņšM2340034
 Ainārs BērziņšM2099717
71Ilvalde M
 Ilvars MizniksM2340076
 Valdemārs PlociņšM2340065
72Siliņi Tauta
 Diāna SiliņaW1603089
 Evelīna SiliņaW
 Arnis SiliņšM
73I&A X
 Ilze CahrausaW1416550
 Artūrs HirkovskisM1404134
74Saldus Saldie Tauta
 Dzintis RuzaiķisM200501
 Elvīra SkujenieceW200768
 Reinis SkujenieksM200796
 Gundars SkujenieksM200513
 Santa RuzaiķeW200637
75Saulstarītes WV
 Sanita FeldmaneW1071970
 Anita VucāneW1399584
76No-Stress XV
 Rihards BušēvicsM1302939
 Marika AndruškēvičaW1302637
77AT2 G6
 Armands TeterisM9888000
 Arvīds TeterisM9200485
78Puķkāposts X
 Elīna PetrovskaW9201511
 Dairis KuciksM2340027
79Restarts W
 Līga GutnikaW2340115
 Marika CabijaW2340117
80Mellenītes W
 Līga IrmaneW2340050
 Inga Abu-DemaW2340018
 Inese KroičaW2340042
81Mārupes ātrie X
 Imants KivriņšM2340100
 Ilze KivriņaW2340079
82LOST X
 Ildze StraumeW8080707
 Artūrs VerzaM8005008
83TŪRISTI W
 Zane SaudorgaW
 Inese BāriņaW
 Sanda AvotaW
84Rieksti mežā MO
 Viktors SaveļjevsM1302948
 Raimonds OzoliņšM980534
85Iesim apkārt G3
 Ilze MīlenbergaW820621
 Alise MīlenbergaW9070505
86Kukainīši XV
 Juris ŠlesersM1007371
 Daiga ŠlesereW2049472
87Galma Āpši MO
 Jānis BidiņšM1302933
 Oskars PodziņšM1302907
88Eko O M
 Mārtiņš ŠteinaltsM1394752
 Mārcis GāzējsM1394770
89Meža Krizdoles WO
 Džaneta SutaW8636154
 Kristīne SutaW1399914
90Krājam kilometrus XO
 Jurģis StukulsM1302636
 Zane TimmaW1302914
91Viskijs ar Kolu X
 Rihards ErnstsM7201547
 Ieva Daugaviete-ErnsteW7005555
92Rozs & Villains X
 Anda SpriņģeW2011736
 Rolands KapočusM2086481
93Alnis brīvsolī MV
 Ilmārs DukulisM8629081
 Arne LūsisM7877777
94Liedagi-35 XO
 Fadejs PrecinieksM1603076
 Zelma PrecinieceW1392107
95Neliels treniņš MO
 Zigmārs GailisM8632860
 Andris GailisM8629210
96ZEBIEKSTES X
 Iveta SeimaneW2340033
 Ilze PuķāneW2340031
 Mārtiņš PuķānsM2340054
97Purva rupuči WO
 Edīte BrikmaneW1302921
 Antra CelmaW690513
98pēdējā brīdī XO
 Guntars ŽilinskisM1394967
 Skaidrīte RudzinskaW1394963
99Likvertenu kurmji G6
 Kaspars KampussM503764
 Toms KampussM503795
 Mikus KampussM1302916
100Likvertenu kaķes Tauta
 Solvita KampuseW201046
 Ligija KampuseW201973
101Gailenes G6
 Jūlija ŽukaW1302922
 Žanna ŽukaW503800
 Šons RozensM1302635
102Brikšņlauzis, Takzinis, Maldvedis, Meždiedzis un Jokplēsis MO
 Eduards KalnāreM503759
 Modris BelkovskisM1302913
 Atis BrikmanisM1302919
 Andris JauģietisM1302923
 Valdis JauģietisM503787
103Nejaukais Mēs G3
 Māris CīrulisM9777000
 Mārtiņš CīrulisM2104630
104Elvis palika mājās G3
 Edmunds DremakovsM8628428
 Baiba DremakovaW2102460
 Katrīna DremakovaW2340040
105AbiLabi G3
 Ieva RodeW2340052
 Kārlis RodeM2340039
106Puukiitis + Ruukiitis G6
 Mārtiņš ĒķisM503790
 Herberts ĒķisM503791
107Putni X
 Aigars PutnisM7201549
 Svetlana PutneW2340056
108Piedzīvojumu meklētāji Tauta
 Ģirts GoškoM9200245
 Emīls GoškoM1410737
109Čammas Tauta
 Laura NagleW201171
 Rasa LazdiņaW201906
 Sintija UrtāneW201902
110Šķērsiela Tauta
 Rihards GrossM2032538
 Džeina RiekstiņaW2032539
 Oskars SvarsM201077
 Iluta SprukuleW207608
111Iesācēji Tauta
 Normunds KadiķisM2021278
 Zane KadiķeW200336
112Codes Mafija Tauta
 Gundars BalodisM200685
 Ilze Laubergaw200590
 Uldis HiršfeldsM200559
113Straumes Tauta
 Aivar TihaneM7000063

Magnets Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2012, www.tak-soft.com