Vasaras Magnēta 81.kārta - Mašēnu ezers

10/5/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2638 Gunis Majors              Jaunsardze 00:14:35
 1.  2639 Linda Vasiļevska                     00:14:35 +00:00
 3.     0 Toms Zudrags                         00:16:27 +01:52
 4.  2641 Matīss Gross              Jaunsardze 00:29:27 +14:52
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa Carni 00:10:49
 2.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:12:18 +01:29
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones L 00:07:42
 2.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:09:36 +01:54
 3.  2632 Austra Krone              Jaunsardze 00:20:21 +12:39
 4.  2635 Laima Grase               Jaunsardze 00:34:41 +26:59
 5.  2634 Ingrīda Poļitova          Jaunsardze 00:35:21 +27:39
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   443 Laila Slaide              Baldones L 00:07:31
 2.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:09:02 +01:31
 3.  2631 Ērika Ozola               Jaunsardze 00:24:23 +16:52
 4.  2636 Jēkabs Gīlis              Jaunsardze 00:35:20 +27:49
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1463 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP  00:12:31
 2.  1494 Krišjānis Kapustāns       Jaunsardze 00:23:23 +10:52
 3.  2637 Roberts Liģeris           Jaunsardze 00:23:51 +11:20
 4.  2630 Krišjānis Ratnieks        Jaunsardze 00:24:09 +11:38
 5.  1483 Kristiāns Krists Timšs    Jaunsardze 00:24:24 +11:53
 6.  2633 Niks Kronbergs            Jaunsardze 00:24:52 +12:21
 7.  1484 Gvido Puniņš              Jaunsardze 00:51:03 +38:32
     1491 Edmons Babris             Jaunsardze DQ      
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:20:55
M14 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:21:07
 2.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:26:40 +05:33
 3.  2640 Gustavs Jānis Ozoliņš     Jaunsardze 00:37:05 +15:58
 4.  1482 Rūdolfs Subbota           Jaunsargi  00:47:32 +26:25
W21C Distance (2): 13 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:24:19
 2.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:25:47 +01:28
 3.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        00:49:59 +25:40
OPEN1 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1241 Kristiāns Skulte          Jaunsardze 00:39:15
 2.  1244 Jurģis Emīls Liepiņš      Jaunsardze 00:39:19 +00:04
 3.  1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis  00:58:57 +19:42
 4.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:12:13 +32:58
W80 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:41:36
 2.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:58:04 +16:28
M85 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:41:11
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:28:23
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:29:30 +01:07
 3.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:37:17 +08:54
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   673 Dace Ūdre                            00:35:46
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:42:12
 2.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:45:34 +03:22
 3.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:45:51 +03:39
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:33:59
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:38:36
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:53:13
M60 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:34:43
 2.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:35:02 +00:19
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:36:09 +01:26
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:39:08 +04:25
 5.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:41:28 +06:45
 6.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:51:12 +16:29
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:08:04 +33:21
      974 Jānis Eglītis                        DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:43:28
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:43:54 +00:26
 3.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:14:44 +31:16
M70 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:39:48
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:41:53 +02:05
 3.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:50:29 +10:41
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:52:38 +12:50
OPEN3 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:34:42
 2.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:43:56 +09:14
W21B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 00:34:06
 2.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:38:23 +04:17
 3.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:39:39 +05:33
 4.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:49:45 +15:39
W35B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   824 Ilva Veidemane                       00:44:03
 2.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:46:13 +02:10
 3.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:50:38 +06:35
 4.   665 Inga Priede                          00:52:13 +08:10
W40A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:46:35
 2.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    00:49:54 +03:19
W45A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:33:37
 2.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:36:08 +02:31
 3.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:46:14 +12:37
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:36:06
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 5.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:35:29
 2.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:35:52 +00:23
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       00:36:37
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:41:30 +04:53
 3.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:48:28 +11:51
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:39:10
 2.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:47:16 +08:06
      176 Andis Tepers                         DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 5.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:08:48
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 5.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:44:51
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:46:19 +01:28
 3.  2511 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 00:48:58 +04:07
 4.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:07:08 +22:17
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:28:11 +43:20
M21C Distance (6): 17 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:29:03
 2.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:39:45 +10:42
 3.  2602 Ilmārs Gaidelis                      00:50:18 +21:15
M35B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:33:58
 2.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:35:09 +01:11
 3.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:36:53 +02:55
 4.  2269 Uģis Nerets                          00:38:24 +04:26
 5.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:39:09 +05:11
 6.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:50:44 +16:46
M40B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:31:45
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:32:49 +01:04
 3.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:35:08 +03:23
 4.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kal 00:35:49 +04:04
 5.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:37:11 +05:26
 6.   556 Miks Apinis                          00:44:52 +13:07
M45B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:39:38
M21B Distance (7): 22 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:30:30
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:31:25 +00:55
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:31:36 +01:06
 4.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:31:39 +01:09
 5.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:33:53 +03:23
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:38:32 +08:02
 7.  2498 Māris Katkovskis                     00:44:34 +14:04
 8.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:49:41 +19:11
 9.  1137 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:13:55 +43:25
M40A Distance (7): 22 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:31:06
 2.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:40:28 +09:22
 3.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:43:46 +12:40
 4.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:44:14 +13:08
M45A Distance (7): 22 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:34:18
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:35:06 +00:48
 3.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:35:25 +01:07
 4.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:43:20 +09:02
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 5.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:30:14
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:31:21 +01:07
 3.   520 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:32:33 +02:19
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  00:39:08 +08:54
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 5.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:42:49
 2.  6069 Vytautas Balčiūnaitis     OK Takas   00:44:08 +01:19
 3.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:44:37 +01:48
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:46:47 +03:58
 5.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:48:01 +05:12
 6.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                    00:51:38 +08:49
 7.  2601 Jānis Stašāns                        00:53:32 +10:43
 8.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        00:55:41 +12:52
 9.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:09:37 +26:48
10.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:17:23 +34:34
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   443 Laila Slaide              Baldones LW12      00:07:31
 2.   445 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones LW10      00:07:42 +00:11
 3.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:09:02 +01:31
 4.    88 Lillija Brice                       W10      00:09:36 +02:05
 5.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa CarniW8       00:10:49 +03:18
 6.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:12:18 +04:47
 7.  1463 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP M12      00:12:31 +05:00
 8.  2639 Linda Vasiļevska                    SKOLIŅA  00:14:35 +07:04
 8.  2638 Gunis Majors              JaunsardzeSKOLIŅA  00:14:35 +07:04
10.     0 Toms Zudrags                        SKOLIŅA  00:16:27 +08:56
11.  2632 Austra Krone              JaunsardzeW10      00:20:21 +12:50
12.  1494 Krišjānis Kapustāns       JaunsardzeM12      00:23:23 +15:52
13.  2637 Roberts Liģeris           JaunsardzeM12      00:23:51 +16:20
14.  2630 Krišjānis Ratnieks        JaunsardzeM12      00:24:09 +16:38
15.  2631 Ērika Ozola               JaunsardzeW12      00:24:23 +16:52
16.  1483 Kristiāns Krists Timšs    JaunsardzeM12      00:24:24 +16:53
17.  2633 Niks Kronbergs            JaunsardzeM12      00:24:52 +17:21
18.  2641 Matīss Gross              JaunsardzeSKOLIŅA  00:29:27 +21:56
19.  2635 Laima Grase               JaunsardzeW10      00:34:41 +27:10
20.  2636 Jēkabs Gīlis              JaunsardzeW12      00:35:20 +27:49
21.  2634 Ingrīda Poļitova          JaunsardzeW10      00:35:21 +27:50
22.  1484 Gvido Puniņš              JaunsardzeM12      00:51:03 +43:32
23.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:20:55 +73:24
     1491 Edmons Babris             JaunsardzeM12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 13 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M14      00:21:07
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:24:19 +03:12
 3.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:25:47 +04:40
 4.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:26:40 +05:33
 5.  2640 Gustavs Jānis Ozoliņš     JaunsardzeM14      00:37:05 +15:58
 6.  1241 Kristiāns Skulte          JaunsardzeOPEN1    00:39:15 +18:08
 7.  1244 Jurģis Emīls Liepiņš      JaunsardzeOPEN1    00:39:19 +18:12
 8.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:41:11 +20:04
 9.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      00:41:36 +20:29
10.  1482 Rūdolfs Subbota           Jaunsargi M14      00:47:32 +26:25
11.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     00:49:59 +28:52
12.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:58:04 +36:57
13.  1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis OPEN1    00:58:57 +37:50
14.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      OPEN1    01:12:13 +51:06
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W40B     00:28:23
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:29:30 +01:07
 3.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:33:59 +05:36
 4.   673 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:35:46 +07:23
 5.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:37:17 +08:54
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:38:36 +10:13
 7.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW55      00:42:12 +13:49
 8.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:45:34 +17:11
 9.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      00:45:51 +17:28
10.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      00:53:13 +24:50
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 18 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:33:37
 2.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliW21B     00:34:06 +00:29
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:34:42 +01:05
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:34:43 +01:06
 5.  1611 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:35:02 +01:25
 6.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:36:08 +02:31
 7.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:36:09 +02:32
 8.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:38:23 +04:46
 9.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:39:08 +05:31
10.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:39:39 +06:02
11.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:39:48 +06:11
12.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:41:28 +07:51
13.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:41:53 +08:16
14.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:43:28 +09:51
15.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:43:54 +10:17
16.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:43:56 +10:19
17.   824 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     00:44:03 +10:26
18.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:46:13 +12:36
19.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:46:14 +12:37
20.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:46:35 +12:58
21.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:49:45 +16:08
22.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     00:49:54 +16:17
23.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M70      00:50:29 +16:52
24.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W35B     00:50:38 +17:01
25.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:51:12 +17:35
26.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:52:13 +18:36
27.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:52:38 +19:01
28.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:08:04 +34:27
29.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:14:44 +41:07
      974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 5.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:35:29
 2.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:35:52 +00:23
 3.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      00:36:06 +00:37
 4.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77      M50      00:36:37 +01:08
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:39:10 +03:41
 6.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:41:30 +06:01
 7.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:44:51 +09:22
 8.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:46:19 +10:50
 9.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:47:16 +11:47
10.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      00:48:28 +12:59
11.  2511 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW35A     00:48:58 +13:29
12.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:07:08 +31:39
13.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:08:48 +33:19
14.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:28:11 +52:42
      176 Andis Tepers                        M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 17 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:29:03
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:31:45 +02:42
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:32:49 +03:46
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:33:58 +04:55
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M40B     00:35:08 +06:05
 6.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                      M35B     00:35:09 +06:06
 7.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kalM40B     00:35:49 +06:46
 8.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M35B     00:36:53 +07:50
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:37:11 +08:08
10.  2269 Uģis Nerets                         M35B     00:38:24 +09:21
11.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:39:09 +10:06
12.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:39:38 +10:35
13.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:39:45 +10:42
14.   556 Miks Apinis                         M40B     00:44:52 +15:49
15.  2602 Ilmārs Gaidelis                     M21C     00:50:18 +21:15
16.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M35B     00:50:44 +21:41
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 22 KP 5.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:30:30
 2.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:31:06 +00:36
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:31:25 +00:55
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:31:36 +01:06
 5.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:31:39 +01:09
 6.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:33:53 +03:23
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:34:18 +03:48
 8.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:35:06 +04:36
 9.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     00:35:25 +04:55
10.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:38:32 +08:02
11.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     00:40:28 +09:58
12.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:43:20 +12:50
13.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     00:43:46 +13:16
14.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:44:14 +13:44
15.  2498 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     00:44:34 +14:04
16.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:49:41 +19:11
17.  1137 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21B     01:13:55 +43:25
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 5.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:30:14
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:31:21 +01:07
 3.   520 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:32:33 +02:19
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    00:39:08 +08:54
 5.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M35A     00:42:49 +12:35
 6.  6069 Vytautas Balčiūnaitis     OK Takas  M35A     00:44:08 +13:54
 7.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:44:37 +14:23
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:46:47 +16:33
 9.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:48:01 +17:47
10.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     00:51:38 +21:24
11.  2601 Jānis Stašāns                       M35A     00:53:32 +23:18
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     00:55:41 +25:27
13.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M35A     01:09:37 +39:23
14.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:17:23 +47:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10/5/2017 9:28:04 PM Magnets