Vasaras Magnēta 78.kārta - Brekši
9/28/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^
1. 0 Jēkabs Poikāns 00:16:31
2. 0 Roberta Ozoliņa 00:24:02 +07:31
3. 0 Eduards Feldmanis 00:24:15 +07:44
4. 0 Evija Feldmane 00:24:23 +07:52
5. 0 Evelīna Levita 00:24:25 +07:54
6. 0 Kārlis Poikāns 00:28:14 +11:43
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^
1. 648 Zane Alise Zudraga Finieris 00:14:58
2. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklītis 00:19:27 +04:29
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^
1. 845 Roberts Deičs 00:10:43
2. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis 00:11:26 +00:43
3. 845 Roberts Deičs 00:15:37 +04:54
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^
1. 2460 Alise Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 00:12:08
2. 2084 Aiga Veidere Prizma 00:34:39 +22:31
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^
1. 1027 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:16:18
2. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:17:54 +01:36
3. 231 Helvijs Tupureins Ādažu BJSS 00:21:55 +05:37
4. 1962 Daniels Tupureins 00:21:57 +05:39
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^
1. 1011 Elza Rudzīte Auseklis 00:16:54
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^
1. 571 Roberts Riekstiņš RRSP/Ozons 00:25:02
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^
1. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 01:19:29
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.68 km ^
1. 1148 Marta Marija Birzkope Kāpa/Ādažu 00:38:22
2. 1457 Kristiāna Šaško OK Arona 00:48:21 +09:59
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.68 km ^
1. 699 Margus Smotrovs Kāpa 00:22:59
2. 558 Mārcis Pupainis RSP/Ozons 00:37:38 +14:39
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.68 km ^
1. 46 Zenta Lakovica Auseklis 00:26:10
2. 758 Linda Sīle 00:26:12 +00:02
3. 885 Anna Klestrova 00:26:27 +00:17
4. 274 Ilze Tropa 00:27:55 +01:45
5. 529 Dace Vasiļvolfa Vilks 00:30:25 +04:15
6. 1154 Līga Vilks Pieci vilk 00:31:48 +05:38
7. 311 Māra Bruņeniece LIC 00:32:21 +06:11
8. 1028 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 00:40:22 +14:12
9. 2622 Ingrīda Zaķe 01:11:57 +45:47
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.68 km ^
1. 937 Anda Plukše Ceļuprojek 00:48:15
2. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 00:56:36 +08:21
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.68 km ^
1. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK 00:43:54
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.68 km ^
1. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 00:55:19
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.41 km ^
1. 1171 Elmārs Rūcis 00:47:48
2. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 01:19:41 +31:53
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.41 km ^
1. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 00:38:40
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.41 km ^
1. 144 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis 00:32:36
2. 287 Aija Feldmane 00:34:00 +01:24
3. 653 Baiba Grišule Ogre 00:35:33 +02:57
4. 1375 Inga Veļķere 00:36:22 +03:46
5. 1489 Santa Bensone 00:46:14 +13:38
6. 2564 Dace Kaļķe 01:03:51 +31:15
7. 1784 Dzintra Dziesma 01:14:43 +42:07
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.41 km ^
1. 307 Linda Raituma Auseklis 00:35:57
2. 673 Dace Ūdre 00:39:11 +03:14
3. 1014 Vita Rudzīte Meža sport 00:54:04 +18:07
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.41 km ^
1. 978 Silvija Lansmane ind. 00:33:21
2. 2433 Inese Bula 00:43:57 +10:36
3. 674 Ieva Tūtere 00:44:49 +11:28
4. 2566 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 01:03:46 +30:25
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.41 km ^
1. 1084 Regīna Čūdere 00:40:21
2. 709 Vita Vestmane Mona 00:46:15 +05:54
3. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri 00:56:32 +16:11
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.41 km ^
1. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:33:16
2. 649 Aina Prindule Auseklis 00:51:01 +17:45
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.41 km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:45:50
2. 600 Leonora Makarova Rīgas sati 00:49:19 +03:29
3. 260 Elita Kaupmane Rīgas sati 00:50:21 +04:31
4. 201 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis 00:58:19 +12:29
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.41 km ^
1. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:20:19
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.41 km ^
1. 1585 Ilda Pāna 01:04:28
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^
1. 1611 Roberts Ozols 00:33:05
2. 54 Juris Dompalms 00:36:42 +03:37
3. 570 Andris Grundšteins 00:37:26 +04:21
4. 974 Jānis Eglītis 00:37:58 +04:53
5. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas sati 00:44:12 +11:07
6. 637 Ilgvars Lipsts 00:49:37 +16:32
7. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri 01:04:58 +31:53
8. 859 Guntis Brūmelis 01:08:11 +35:06
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^
1. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 00:32:45
2. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:34:08 +01:23
3. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 00:45:17 +12:32
4. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis 00:46:30 +13:45
5. 611 Dainis Maneks VASES 00:52:55 +20:10
6. 585 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģe 01:05:49 +33:04
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^
1. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:47:21
2. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa/Carni 00:49:46 +02:25
3. 309 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 01:01:55 +14:34
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^
1. 2333 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis 00:37:16
2. 647 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris 00:37:51 +00:35
3. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis 00:38:50 +01:34
4. 48 Vilnis Šlars Arteks 00:58:30 +21:14
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^
1. 312 Kristīne Berķe Auseklis 00:39:31
2. 567 Kristīne Stoldere RSP/Ozons 00:44:41 +05:10
3. 340 Alise Zagorska Auseklis 00:52:37 +13:06
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^
1. 921 Sabīne Valtasa 00:59:00
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^
1. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas sati 00:38:16
2. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas Kal 00:39:23 +01:07
3. 1194 Zane Grīnberga Taka 00:40:48 +02:32
4. 662 Liene Minalto 00:41:22 +03:06
5. 913 Ilvija Jakāne Auseklis 00:47:59 +09:43
6. 419 Valērija Skripačeva OKZK 01:01:12 +22:56
7. 2654 Grieta Straujā 01:15:02 +36:46
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^
1. 956 Inese Bajāre EKO O 00:35:28
2. 239 Guna Eglāja Jaunsardze 00:39:57 +04:29
3. 414 Anda Spriņģe 00:43:51 +08:23
4. 665 Inga Priede 00:45:02 +09:34
5. 638 Iveta Rožkalne 00:45:54 +10:26
6. 203 Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa 00:50:22 +14:54
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^
1. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis 00:40:04
2. 904 Astra Šauere 00:40:07 +00:03
3. 703 Baiba Kaškina Baltie zal 00:43:47 +03:43
4. 700 Kristīne Goldmane 00:49:43 +09:39
5. 484 Ilze Anspoka 00:58:30 +18:26
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.23 km ^
1. 344 Vija Šiltere Auseklis 00:36:44
2. 7001 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:38:29 +01:45
3. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis 00:39:19 +02:35
4. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:41:57 +05:13
5. 401 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK 00:44:35 +07:51
6. 465 Ginta Nažinska Dakteri 00:46:55 +10:11
7. 2588 Jolanta Galzone 00:51:23 +14:39
8. 676 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:53:36 +16:52
9. 1505 Ilona Rozenberga 00:53:57 +17:13
10. 1210 Inga Ozoliņa Sprīdītis 00:55:06 +18:22
11. 814 Līga Kesmina 00:55:07 +18:23
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.73 km ^
1. 2172 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis 00:47:28
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 5.73 km ^
1. 973 Artūrs Gulbis OK Azimuts 00:33:48
2. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Pro Mehani 00:41:22 +07:34
3. 1716 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi 00:44:40 +10:52
4. 689 Gatis Berķis Briksnis 00:48:15 +14:27
5. 291 Jānis Spektors ds Kaija 01:00:14 +26:26
6. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 01:03:43 +29:55
7. 2624 Ričards Šauers 01:07:09 +33:21
437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē DQ
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.73 km ^
1. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:52:11
2. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 00:53:05 +00:54
3. 3000 Arne Lūsis Alnis 00:59:02 +06:51
4. 324 Uģis Beķeris 01:17:39 +25:28
5. 1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš 01:19:52 +27:41
263 Aldis Grasmanis DQ
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.73 km ^
1. 1447 Juris Cebulis Mona OK 00:58:33
2. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen Ser 00:58:36 +00:03
3. 532 Andris Balodis 01:16:21 +17:48
4. 176 Andis Tepers 01:38:47 +40:14
2928 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis DQ
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 5.73 km ^
1. 2399 Madara Šneidere Auseklis 00:45:16
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 5.73 km ^
1. 2511 Vita Žukovska Burkānciem 00:55:21
2. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 01:01:54 +06:33
3. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri 01:12:08 +16:47
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4.17 km ^
1. 1189 Kristiāns Lielais 00:30:39
2. 1192 Nauris Veļķeris OK Alūksne 00:33:45 +03:06
3. 1153 Viktors Novikovs Skauti 00:36:47 +06:08
4. 2623 Eduards Žuravļovs 00:41:44 +11:05
5. 1149 Matīss Andersons 00:41:52 +11:13
6. 943 Edgars Grīnis RTV 00:43:43 +13:04
6. 945 Agris Grīnis 00:43:43 +13:04
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.17 km ^
1. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas Kal 00:25:33
2. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš 00:27:22 +01:49
3. 293 Ģirts Goško 00:33:16 +07:43
4. 778 Viesturs Kriškalns 00:35:24 +09:51
5. 1074 Raimonds Arājs 00:38:21 +12:48
6. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 00:39:05 +13:32
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.17 km ^
1. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija 00:32:22
2. 916 Armands Ozols 00:32:46 +00:24
3. 975 Māris Ignatovičš 00:35:29 +03:07
4. 928 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:35:34 +03:12
5. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 00:35:40 +03:18
6. 2082 Ivo Odītis 00:36:32 +04:10
6. 1048 Didzis Duburs 00:36:32 +04:10
8. 1013 Rolands Kapočus 00:37:28 +05:06
9. 914 Ilgvars Gravnieks 00:38:51 +06:29
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.17 km ^
1. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 00:26:59
2. 511 Juris Vaidakovs OK Ziemeļk 00:30:37 +03:38
3. 2475 Jānis Liepiņš PPS 00:31:56 +04:57
4. 616 Imants Zaķis CDT 00:32:19 +05:20
5. 2401 Mareks Dombrovskis Auseklis 00:34:26 +07:27
6. 1708 Juris Līpacis 00:39:07 +12:08
7. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 01:24:34 +57:35
1783 Raitis Dziesma DQ
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 00:39:08
2. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis 00:40:25 +01:17
3. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis 00:41:32 +02:24
4. 730 Mārtiņš Pētersons 00:45:25 +06:17
5. 299 Juris Žideļūns Pumpis 00:47:02 +07:54
6. 1930 Jānis Kalniņš 00:48:03 +08:55
7. 2528 Ģirts Pērkons Pērkons 00:56:16 +17:08
8. 964 Agris Bērziņš 00:58:53 +19:45
9. 430 Anžela Šapovalova IK Ausekli 00:59:16 +20:08
10. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs 01:04:14 +25:06
11. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis 01:09:40 +30:32
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie Dib 00:50:38
2. 900 Gints Eglītis 00:52:47 +02:09
3. 1102 Dagnis Dubrovskis Siguldas T 01:01:16 +10:38
4. 256 Guntis Karelis 01:04:50 +14:12
5. 492 Sandis Siliņš 01:07:26 +16:48
6. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis 01:10:46 +20:08
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lv 00:42:29
2. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks 00:44:25 +01:56
3. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis 00:46:59 +04:30
4. 663 Gints Vītiņš 00:47:32 +05:03
5. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK/SC 00:50:36 +08:07
6. 1170 Kārlis Gobleja 00:53:06 +10:37
7. 1522 Ritvars Bensons 00:54:00 +11:31
8. 79 Agris Šulcs 00:57:43 +15:14
9. 940 Atis Ģēģeris Auseklis 01:02:51 +20:22
M21AL Distance (8): 19 KP 6.41 km ^
1. 646 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis 00:40:23
2. 119 Pauls Platais Ozons 00:41:28 +01:05
3. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 00:51:20 +10:57
M35A Distance (8): 19 KP 6.41 km ^
1. 70 Einārs Šillers Ziemeļkurz 00:41:03
2. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 00:49:57 +08:54
3. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis 00:50:10 +09:07
4. 66 Atis Krūmiņš Adidas 00:50:20 +09:17
5. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 00:51:17 +10:14
6. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 00:52:41 +11:38
7. 733 Ivars Valtass Saldus OK 00:53:27 +12:24
8. 1320 Arnis Šnore IK Ausekli 00:56:21 +15:18
9. 500 Ervīns Veics 01:00:43 +19:40
10. 2596 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis 01:03:13 +22:10
11. 104 Andris Blanks 01:17:17 +36:14
191 Edmunds Dremakovs Auseklis DQ
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.33 km ^
1. 845 Roberts Deičs M8 00:10:43
2. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis M8 00:11:26 +00:43
3. 2460 Alise Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW10 00:12:08 +01:25
4. 648 Zane Alise Zudraga Finieris W8 00:14:58 +04:15
5. 845 Roberts Deičs M8 00:15:37 +04:54
6. 1027 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M10 00:16:18 +05:35
7. 0 Jēkabs Poikāns SKOLIŅA 00:16:31 +05:48
8. 1011 Elza Rudzīte Auseklis W12 00:16:54 +06:11
9. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M10 00:17:54 +07:11
10. 145 Madlēna Freimane AuseklītisW8 00:19:27 +08:44
11. 231 Helvijs Tupureins Ādažu BJSSM10 00:21:55 +11:12
12. 1962 Daniels Tupureins M10 00:21:57 +11:14
13. 0 Roberta Ozoliņa SKOLIŅA 00:24:02 +13:19
14. 0 Eduards Feldmanis SKOLIŅA 00:24:15 +13:32
15. 0 Evija Feldmane SKOLIŅA 00:24:23 +13:40
16. 0 Evelīna Levita SKOLIŅA 00:24:25 +13:42
17. 571 Roberts Riekstiņš RRSP/OzonsM12 00:25:02 +14:19
18. 0 Kārlis Poikāns SKOLIŅA 00:28:14 +17:31
19. 2084 Aiga Veidere Prizma W10 00:34:39 +23:56
20. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis M90 01:19:29 +68:46
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,W80,OPEN1,M80,M85): 11 KP 2.68 km ^
1. 699 Margus Smotrovs Kāpa M14 00:22:59
2. 46 Zenta Lakovica Auseklis W21C 00:26:10 +03:11
3. 758 Linda Sīle W21C 00:26:12 +03:13
4. 885 Anna Klestrova W21C 00:26:27 +03:28
5. 274 Ilze Tropa W21C 00:27:55 +04:56
6. 529 Dace Vasiļvolfa Vilks W21C 00:30:25 +07:26
7. 1154 Līga Vilks Pieci vilkW21C 00:31:48 +08:49
8. 311 Māra Bruņeniece LIC W21C 00:32:21 +09:22
9. 558 Mārcis Pupainis RSP/Ozons M14 00:37:38 +14:39
10. 1148 Marta Marija Birzkope Kāpa/ĀdažuW14 00:38:22 +15:23
11. 1028 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W21C 00:40:22 +17:23
12. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK M80 00:43:54 +20:55
13. 937 Anda Plukše CeļuprojekW80 00:48:15 +25:16
14. 1457 Kristiāna Šaško OK Arona W14 00:48:21 +25:22
15. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa M85 00:55:19 +32:20
16. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W80 00:56:36 +33:37
17. 2622 Ingrīda Zaķe W21C 01:11:57 +48:58
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.41 km ^
1. 144 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis W40B 00:32:36
2. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas meW60 00:33:16 +00:40
3. 978 Silvija Lansmane ind. W50 00:33:21 +00:45
4. 287 Aija Feldmane W40B 00:34:00 +01:24
5. 653 Baiba Grišule Ogre W40B 00:35:33 +02:57
6. 307 Linda Raituma Auseklis W45B 00:35:57 +03:21
7. 1375 Inga Veļķere W40B 00:36:22 +03:46
8. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa OPEN2 00:38:40 +06:04
9. 673 Dace Ūdre W45B 00:39:11 +06:35
10. 1084 Regīna Čūdere W55 00:40:21 +07:45
11. 2433 Inese Bula W50 00:43:57 +11:21
12. 674 Ieva Tūtere W50 00:44:49 +12:13
13. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:45:50 +13:14
14. 1489 Santa Bensone W40B 00:46:14 +13:38
15. 709 Vita Vestmane Mona W55 00:46:15 +13:39
16. 1171 Elmārs Rūcis M75 00:47:48 +15:12
17. 600 Leonora Makarova Rīgas satiW65 00:49:19 +16:43
18. 260 Elita Kaupmane Rīgas satiW65 00:50:21 +17:45
19. 649 Aina Prindule Auseklis W60 00:51:01 +18:25
20. 1014 Vita Rudzīte Meža sportW45B 00:54:04 +21:28
21. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri W55 00:56:32 +23:56
22. 201 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis W65 00:58:19 +25:43
23. 2566 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova W50 01:03:46 +31:10
24. 2564 Dace Kaļķe W40B 01:03:51 +31:15
25. 1585 Ilda Pāna W75 01:04:28 +31:52
26. 1784 Dzintra Dziesma W40B 01:14:43 +42:07
27. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors M75 01:19:41 +47:05
28. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma W70 01:20:19 +47:43
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.23 km ^
1. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK M65 00:32:45
2. 1611 Roberts Ozols M60 00:33:05 +00:20
3. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:34:08 +01:23
4. 956 Inese Bajāre EKO O W35B 00:35:28 +02:43
5. 54 Juris Dompalms M60 00:36:42 +03:57
6. 344 Vija Šiltere Auseklis W45A 00:36:44 +03:59
7. 2333 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis OPEN3 00:37:16 +04:31
8. 570 Andris Grundšteins M60 00:37:26 +04:41
9. 647 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris OPEN3 00:37:51 +05:06
10. 974 Jānis Eglītis M60 00:37:58 +05:13
11. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas satiW21B 00:38:16 +05:31
12. 7001 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W45A 00:38:29 +05:44
13. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis OPEN3 00:38:50 +06:05
14. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis W45A 00:39:19 +06:34
15. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas KalW21B 00:39:23 +06:38
16. 312 Kristīne Berķe Auseklis W16 00:39:31 +06:46
17. 239 Guna Eglāja JaunsardzeW35B 00:39:57 +07:12
18. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis W40A 00:40:04 +07:19
19. 904 Astra Šauere W40A 00:40:07 +07:22
20. 1194 Zane Grīnberga Taka W21B 00:40:48 +08:03
21. 662 Liene Minalto W21B 00:41:22 +08:37
22. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:41:57 +09:12
23. 703 Baiba Kaškina Baltie zalW40A 00:43:47 +11:02
24. 414 Anda Spriņģe W35B 00:43:51 +11:06
25. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas satiM60 00:44:12 +11:27
26. 401 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK W45A 00:44:35 +11:50
27. 567 Kristīne Stoldere RSP/Ozons W16 00:44:41 +11:56
28. 665 Inga Priede W35B 00:45:02 +12:17
29. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M65 00:45:17 +12:32
30. 638 Iveta Rožkalne W35B 00:45:54 +13:09
31. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis M65 00:46:30 +13:45
32. 465 Ginta Nažinska Dakteri W45A 00:46:55 +14:10
33. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M70 00:47:21 +14:36
34. 913 Ilvija Jakāne Auseklis W21B 00:47:59 +15:14
35. 637 Ilgvars Lipsts M60 00:49:37 +16:52
36. 700 Kristīne Goldmane W40A 00:49:43 +16:58
37. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa/CarniM70 00:49:46 +17:01
38. 203 Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa W35B 00:50:22 +17:37
39. 2588 Jolanta Galzone W45A 00:51:23 +18:38
40. 340 Alise Zagorska Auseklis W16 00:52:37 +19:52
41. 611 Dainis Maneks VASES M65 00:52:55 +20:10
42. 676 Rota Šņuka Bebri W45A 00:53:36 +20:51
43. 1505 Ilona Rozenberga W45A 00:53:57 +21:12
44. 1210 Inga Ozoliņa Sprīdītis W45A 00:55:06 +22:21
45. 814 Līga Kesmina W45A 00:55:07 +22:22
46. 48 Vilnis Šlars Arteks OPEN3 00:58:30 +25:45
46. 484 Ilze Anspoka W40A 00:58:30 +25:45
48. 921 Sabīne Valtasa W18 00:59:00 +26:15
49. 419 Valērija Skripačeva OKZK W21B 01:01:12 +28:27
50. 309 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M70 01:01:55 +29:10
51. 1411 Imants Daugulis Bebri M60 01:04:58 +32:13
52. 585 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģeM65 01:05:49 +33:04
53. 859 Guntis Brūmelis M60 01:08:11 +35:26
54. 2654 Grieta Straujā W21B 01:15:02 +42:17
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 5.73 km ^
1. 973 Artūrs Gulbis OK AzimutsM21AK 00:33:48
2. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Pro MehaniM21AK 00:41:22 +07:34
3. 1716 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi M21AK 00:44:40 +10:52
4. 2399 Madara Šneidere Auseklis W21A 00:45:16 +11:28
5. 2172 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis M16 00:47:28 +13:40
6. 689 Gatis Berķis Briksnis M21AK 00:48:15 +14:27
7. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM50 00:52:11 +18:23
8. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis M50 00:53:05 +19:17
9. 2511 Vita Žukovska BurkānciemW35A 00:55:21 +21:33
10. 1447 Juris Cebulis Mona OK M55 00:58:33 +24:45
11. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen SerM55 00:58:36 +24:48
12. 3000 Arne Lūsis Alnis M50 00:59:02 +25:14
13. 291 Jānis Spektors ds Kaija M21AK 01:00:14 +26:26
14. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona W35A 01:01:54 +28:06
15. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika M21AK 01:03:43 +29:55
16. 2624 Ričards Šauers M21AK 01:07:09 +33:21
17. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri W35A 01:12:08 +38:20
18. 532 Andris Balodis M55 01:16:21 +42:33
19. 324 Uģis Beķeris M50 01:17:39 +43:51
20. 1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš M50 01:19:52 +46:04
21. 176 Andis Tepers M55 01:38:47 +64:59
2928 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis M55 DQ
263 Aldis Grasmanis M50 DQ
437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM21AK DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4.17 km ^
1. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas KalM35B 00:25:33
2. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis M45B 00:26:59 +01:26
3. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš M35B 00:27:22 +01:49
4. 511 Juris Vaidakovs OK ZiemeļkM45B 00:30:37 +05:04
5. 1189 Kristiāns Lielais M21C 00:30:39 +05:06
6. 2475 Jānis Liepiņš PPS M45B 00:31:56 +06:23
7. 616 Imants Zaķis CDT M45B 00:32:19 +06:46
8. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija M40B 00:32:22 +06:49
9. 916 Armands Ozols M40B 00:32:46 +07:13
10. 293 Ģirts Goško M35B 00:33:16 +07:43
11. 1192 Nauris Veļķeris OK AlūksneM21C 00:33:45 +08:12
12. 2401 Mareks Dombrovskis Auseklis M45B 00:34:26 +08:53
13. 778 Viesturs Kriškalns M35B 00:35:24 +09:51
14. 975 Māris Ignatovičš M40B 00:35:29 +09:56
15. 928 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre M40B 00:35:34 +10:01
16. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M40B 00:35:40 +10:07
17. 1048 Didzis Duburs M40B 00:36:32 +10:59
17. 2082 Ivo Odītis M40B 00:36:32 +10:59
19. 1153 Viktors Novikovs Skauti M21C 00:36:47 +11:14
20. 1013 Rolands Kapočus M40B 00:37:28 +11:55
21. 1074 Raimonds Arājs M35B 00:38:21 +12:48
22. 914 Ilgvars Gravnieks M40B 00:38:51 +13:18
23. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis M35B 00:39:05 +13:32
24. 1708 Juris Līpacis M45B 00:39:07 +13:34
25. 2623 Eduards Žuravļovs M21C 00:41:44 +16:11
26. 1149 Matīss Andersons M21C 00:41:52 +16:19
27. 945 Agris Grīnis M21C 00:43:43 +18:10
27. 943 Edgars Grīnis RTV M21C 00:43:43 +18:10
29. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 01:24:34 +59:01
1783 Raitis Dziesma M45B DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 6.20 km ^
1. 623 Ingus Klēģeris M21B 00:39:08
2. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis M21B 00:40:25 +01:17
3. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis M21B 00:41:32 +02:24
4. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lvM45A 00:42:29 +03:21
5. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks M45A 00:44:25 +05:17
6. 730 Mārtiņš Pētersons M21B 00:45:25 +06:17
7. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis M45A 00:46:59 +07:51
8. 299 Juris Žideļūns Pumpis M21B 00:47:02 +07:54
9. 663 Gints Vītiņš M45A 00:47:32 +08:24
10. 1930 Jānis Kalniņš M21B 00:48:03 +08:55
11. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK/SCM45A 00:50:36 +11:28
12. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie DibM40A 00:50:38 +11:30
13. 900 Gints Eglītis M40A 00:52:47 +13:39
14. 1170 Kārlis Gobleja M45A 00:53:06 +13:58
15. 1522 Ritvars Bensons M45A 00:54:00 +14:52
16. 2528 Ģirts Pērkons Pērkons M21B 00:56:16 +17:08
17. 79 Agris Šulcs M45A 00:57:43 +18:35
18. 964 Agris Bērziņš M21B 00:58:53 +19:45
19. 430 Anžela Šapovalova IK AusekliM21B 00:59:16 +20:08
20. 1102 Dagnis Dubrovskis Siguldas TM40A 01:01:16 +22:08
21. 940 Atis Ģēģeris Auseklis M45A 01:02:51 +23:43
22. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs M21B 01:04:14 +25:06
23. 256 Guntis Karelis M40A 01:04:50 +25:42
24. 492 Sandis Siliņš M40A 01:07:26 +28:18
25. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis M21B 01:09:40 +30:32
26. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis M40A 01:10:46 +31:38
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 19 KP 6.41 km ^
1. 646 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis M21AL 00:40:23
2. 70 Einārs Šillers ZiemeļkurzM35A 00:41:03 +00:40
3. 119 Pauls Platais Ozons M21AL 00:41:28 +01:05
4. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM35A 00:49:57 +09:34
5. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis M35A 00:50:10 +09:47
6. 66 Atis Krūmiņš Adidas M35A 00:50:20 +09:57
7. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 00:51:17 +10:54
8. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis M21AL 00:51:20 +10:57
9. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 00:52:41 +12:18
10. 733 Ivars Valtass Saldus OK M35A 00:53:27 +13:04
11. 1320 Arnis Šnore IK AusekliM35A 00:56:21 +15:58
12. 500 Ervīns Veics M35A 01:00:43 +20:20
13. 2596 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis M35A 01:03:13 +22:50
14. 104 Andris Blanks M35A 01:17:17 +36:54
191 Edmunds Dremakovs Auseklis M35A DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 9/28/2017 9:54:31 PM Magnets