Vasaras Magnēta 71.kārta - VārnukrogsR

9/13/2017
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:14:12
 2.  1248 Valters Kriškalns                    00:18:53 +04:41
 3.     0 Oskars Tamužs                        00:26:48 +12:36
 4.    73 Gerda Gergeleviča                    00:26:49 +12:37
 5.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks               00:27:02 +12:50
 6.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:27:04 +12:52
 7.     0 Dravis Siliņš Piņķis                 00:27:05 +12:53
 8.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:27:41 +13:29
 9.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:27:42 +13:30
10.     0 Anastasija Akišina                   00:27:47 +13:35
11.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:28:12 +14:00
12.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:28:50 +14:38
13.     0 Māra Kāpa                            00:29:01 +14:49
14.     0 Anna Raipala                         00:30:03 +15:51
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1016 Sofija Ērgle              Patnis     DQ      
     1419 Mia Hanna Kovaca          Patnis     DQ      
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   845 Roberts Deičs                        00:12:08
 2.  1024 Mārcis Zariņš             Patnis     00:15:00 +02:52
 3.  2576 Gusts Jurkiāns            Patnis     00:16:44 +04:36
 4.  1063 Patriks Vasiļjevs         Patnis     00:17:06 +04:58
 5.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa    00:17:11 +05:03
 6.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:17:53 +05:45
 7.  1009 Lenards Straume           Auseklis   00:18:49 +06:41
     2578 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis     DQ      
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:09:38
 2.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:11:47 +02:09
 3.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa    00:16:44 +07:06
 4.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons      00:28:43 +19:05
 5.  2490 Paula Zandersone                     00:34:36 +24:58
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:10:08
 2.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:14:55 +04:47
 3.  1008 Rūdolfs Dāvidsons         Patnis     00:17:39 +07:31
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:25:09 +15:01
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1025 Kajs Fogelis              Patnis     00:12:36
 2.  2579 Teo Olte                  Patnis     00:16:50 +04:14
 3.  1026 Paulis Gunārs Ošmucnieks  Patnis     00:19:54 +07:18
 4.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:20:01 +07:25
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:07:17
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:22:19
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Sprīdītis  00:29:39 +07:20
 3.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa    00:32:56 +10:37
 4.  1003 Trīne Lazdiņa             Auseklis   00:43:32 +21:13
 5.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   00:45:33 +23:14
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:15:21
 2.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:16:10 +00:49
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:16:32 +01:11
 4.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:19:50 +04:29
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1665 Linda Liepiņa                        00:22:20
 2.  2198 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:22:33 +00:13
 3.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:23:04 +00:44
 4.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                      00:25:56 +03:36
 5.  1921 Linda Rone                           00:32:04 +09:44
 6.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        00:32:10 +09:50
 7.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                         00:35:52 +13:32
 8.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:39:04 +16:44
 9.  2580 Anastasija Joņina                    00:42:08 +19:48
10.  1753 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:47:16 +24:56
11.  1321 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga    00:59:19 +36:59
12.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons      01:03:09 +40:49
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:09:03
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:37:58
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   00:45:06
 2.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:49:03 +03:57
 3.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:49:08 +04:02
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2493 Andis Jargans             MT         00:38:39
 2.  2492 Kristaps Silbaums         VFI        00:38:56 +00:17
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:30:52
 2.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:33:31 +02:39
 3.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:35:06 +04:14
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:37:18 +06:26
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:41:54
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:43:36 +01:42
 3.  1690 Inga Lagzdiņa                        00:46:12 +04:18
 4.  2484 Anna Putniņa                         01:06:13 +24:19
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:29:13
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:30:55 +01:42
 3.   284 Dace Cebule               OK Ogre    00:35:01 +05:48
 4.  1186 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:35:45 +06:32
 5.  1993 Inese Lācare              Silva      00:48:48 +19:35
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:31:46
 2.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:33:15 +01:29
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:33:16 +01:30
 4.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:36:35 +04:49
 5.  2242 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:49:03 +17:17
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:32:49
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:36:38 +03:49
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:37:21 +04:32
 4.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:47:27 +14:38
 5.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis      00:50:47 +17:58
 6.  1422 Māra Stabulniece                     00:50:48 +17:59
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:38:15
 2.   201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:43:55 +05:40
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:50:03 +11:48
 4.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:00:56 +22:41
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:02:49 +24:34
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis 00:35:59
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       00:49:17 +13:18
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:29:22
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:33:43 +04:21
 3.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:34:48 +05:26
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:37:17 +07:55
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:41:06 +11:44
 6.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:46:59 +17:37
 7.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:49:15 +19:53
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:34:57
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:40:08 +05:11
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:53:18 +18:21
 4.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 00:56:12 +21:15
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:40:31
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:41:46 +01:15
 3.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:45:29 +04:58
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:52:00 +11:29
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:52:03 +11:32
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2581 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:34:03
 2.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis  00:36:11 +02:08
 3.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:44:50 +10:47
 4.   458 Valdis Gabrāns            JO?        01:10:27 +36:24
     2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:33:10
 2.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:33:34 +00:24
 3.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:35:09 +01:59
      341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   DQ      
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:32:46
 2.  1717 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   00:37:23 +04:37
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:32:05
 2.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:32:30 +00:25
 3.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:36:41 +04:36
 4.  1194 Zane Grīnberga            Taka       00:38:44 +06:39
 5.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:39:34 +07:29
 6.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:42:28 +10:23
 7.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:42:48 +10:43
 8.  2491 Baiba Silamiķele          Alternativ 00:50:47 +18:42
 9.  1442 Elīna Petrovska                      00:51:18 +19:13
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:33:47
 2.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:36:23 +02:36
 3.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:36:32 +02:45
 4.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:41:54 +08:07
 5.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:45:03 +11:16
 6.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:45:17 +11:30
 7.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:48:15 +14:28
 8.  1068 Liene Zaperecka                      00:49:06 +15:19
 9.   665 Inga Priede                          00:53:05 +19:18
10.  1680 Anda Asare                           01:41:54 +68:07
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:34:26
 2.  2582 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:35:25 +00:59
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:35:28 +01:02
 4.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:37:46 +03:20
 5.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa    00:42:52 +08:26
 6.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:49:50 +15:24
 7.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:04:54 +30:28
 8.   719 Baiba Āķe                            01:10:17 +35:51
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:34:50
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:36:31 +01:41
 3.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:43:47 +08:57
 4.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      00:52:37 +17:47
 5.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:56:53 +22:03
 6.  1046 Inga Meķe                            00:59:00 +24:10
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:36:39
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 5.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:36:44
 2.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:37:34 +00:50
 3.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:39:01 +02:17
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:39:51 +03:07
 5.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:39:52 +03:08
 6.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiek 00:45:40 +08:56
 7.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:45:53 +09:09
 8.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:45:57 +09:13
 9.  1995 Rihards Jānis Staģis      Auseklis   00:48:22 +11:38
10.   869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:49:21 +12:37
11.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    00:52:50 +16:06
12.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:02:33 +25:49
13.  6067 Piotr Butkiewicz          Polish Arm 01:56:26 +79:42
     6065 Ruan Scheer               Army Canad DQ      
     6066 Peter Boldt               Army Canad DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:37:49
 2.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:43:48 +05:59
 3.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:44:54 +07:05
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:46:47 +08:58
 5.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      00:51:43 +13:54
 6.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:51:54 +14:05
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:52:05 +14:16
 8.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:54:37 +16:48
 9.  2584 Andis Krūmiņš                        00:56:12 +18:23
10.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      00:56:49 +19:00
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:41:32
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:43:24 +01:52
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:43:40 +02:08
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:43:41 +02:09
 5.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:53:03 +11:31
 6.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:02:50 +21:18
 7.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:10:51 +29:19
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 5.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:01:47
 2.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:10:37 +08:50
 3.  6068 Kinga Kaminska            Polish Arm 01:56:23 +54:36
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 5.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:44:24
 2.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:48:25 +04:01
 3.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   00:52:51 +08:27
 4.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:53:00 +08:36
 5.   427 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 00:54:26 +10:02
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
      413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:25:29
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:30:41 +05:12
 3.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     00:32:04 +06:35
 4.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:38:20 +12:51
 5.  2498 Māris Katkovskis                     00:40:25 +14:56
 6.  1499 Artem Belikov             ITK        00:46:41 +21:12
 7.  2120 Jānis Lukševičs                      00:55:42 +30:13
 8.  2585 Armīns Nikolajevs                    01:26:07 +60:38
 9.  2203 Rolands Plinta                       01:26:08 +60:39
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT        00:28:05
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:28:22 +00:17
 3.  2559 Edgars Šadris             TDK Sānsol 00:28:53 +00:48
 4.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:29:16 +01:11
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:29:32 +01:27
 6.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                       00:33:13 +05:08
 7.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:35:12 +07:07
 8.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:35:21 +07:16
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:28:25
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:32:24 +03:59
 3.  1204 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:35:04 +06:39
 4.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                        00:35:13 +06:48
 5.  1844 Konstantīns Rezņikovs                00:41:56 +13:31
 6.  2245 Jānis Rainis              Ciems      00:44:52 +16:27
 7.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    00:50:22 +21:57
 8.   949 Ģirts Gailis                         00:58:41 +30:16
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1212 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmalas s 00:27:48
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:28:27 +00:39
 3.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:31:44 +03:56
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:32:18 +04:30
 5.  1047 Normunds Paško                       00:33:08 +05:20
 6.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:35:22 +07:34
 7.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:36:36 +08:48
 8.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:37:03 +09:15
 9.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:37:42 +09:54
10.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:41:07 +13:19
11.  2583 Juris Kauliņš             x94        00:42:19 +14:31
12.   282 Arnis Vanags                         00:43:10 +15:22
13.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:44:17 +16:29
14.  1031 Guntars Loba                         00:52:11 +24:23
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:36:54
 2.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:39:16 +02:22
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:41:45 +04:51
 4.  1598 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      00:44:18 +07:24
 5.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:45:35 +08:41
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:46:49 +09:55
 7.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:47:25 +10:31
 8.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     00:47:44 +10:50
 9.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:48:11 +11:17
10.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:50:09 +13:15
11.  1426 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass   00:51:18 +14:24
12.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 00:52:09 +15:15
13.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:56:55 +20:01
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:36:40
 2.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:39:32 +02:52
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:42:30 +05:50
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:43:09 +06:29
 5.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:43:14 +06:34
 6.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:44:14 +07:34
 7.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:45:31 +08:51
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:49:53 +13:13
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:42:13
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:43:19 +01:06
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:43:54 +01:41
 4.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:44:38 +02:25
 5.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:45:43 +03:30
 6.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:47:34 +05:21
 7.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:47:57 +05:44
 8.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:53:58 +11:45
 9.   424 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 00:56:05 +13:52
10.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:03:33 +21:20
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:35:14
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:37:24 +02:10
 3.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:38:55 +03:41
 4.   839 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:39:49 +04:35
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:05 +06:51
 6.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:42:27 +07:13
 7.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK       00:51:03 +15:49
 8.  1078 Māris Munkevics                      00:51:16 +16:02
 9.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:55:03 +19:49
10.  1990 Harijs Lācars             Silva      00:55:13 +19:59
11.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:00:24 +25:10
      228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:38:31
 2.   989 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva Brid 00:41:26 +02:55
 3.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:42:21 +03:50
 4.  1720 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:45:51 +07:20
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:45:52 +07:21
 6.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:46:20 +07:49
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:48:21 +09:50
 8.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:49:16 +10:45
 9.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:50:14 +11:43
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     00:51:19 +12:48
11.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:54:43 +16:12
12.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:57:31 +19:00
13.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:01:44 +23:13
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:02:04 +23:33
15.  1224 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:03:44 +25:13
16.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:10:03 +31:32
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:09:38
 2.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:10:08 +00:30
 3.    88 Lillija Brice                       W10      00:11:47 +02:09
 4.   845 Roberts Deičs                       M8       00:12:08 +02:30
 5.  1025 Kajs Fogelis              Patnis    M12      00:12:36 +02:58
 6.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:14:12 +04:34
 7.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M10      00:14:55 +05:17
 8.  1024 Mārcis Zariņš             Patnis    M8       00:15:00 +05:22
 9.  2576 Gusts Jurkiāns            Patnis    M8       00:16:44 +07:06
 9.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa   W10      00:16:44 +07:06
11.  2579 Teo Olte                  Patnis    M12      00:16:50 +07:12
12.  1063 Patriks Vasiļjevs         Patnis    M8       00:17:06 +07:28
13.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa   M8       00:17:11 +07:33
14.  1008 Rūdolfs Dāvidsons         Patnis    M10      00:17:39 +08:01
15.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M8       00:17:53 +08:15
16.  1009 Lenards Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:18:49 +09:11
17.  1248 Valters Kriškalns                   SKOLIŅA  00:18:53 +09:15
18.  1026 Paulis Gunārs Ošmucnieks  Patnis    M12      00:19:54 +10:16
19.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      00:20:01 +10:23
20.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:25:09 +15:31
21.     0 Oskars Tamužs                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:48 +17:10
22.    73 Gerda Gergeleviča                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:49 +17:11
23.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks              SKOLIŅA  00:27:02 +17:24
24.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLIŅA  00:27:04 +17:26
25.     0 Dravis Siliņš Piņķis                SKOLIŅA  00:27:05 +17:27
26.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:27:41 +18:03
27.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:27:42 +18:04
28.     0 Anastasija Akišina                  SKOLIŅA  00:27:47 +18:09
29.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:12 +18:34
30.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons     W10      00:28:43 +19:05
31.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:28:50 +19:12
32.     0 Māra Kāpa                           SKOLIŅA  00:29:01 +19:23
33.     0 Anna Raipala                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:03 +20:25
34.  2490 Paula Zandersone                    W10      00:34:36 +24:58
35.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:07:17 +57:39
     2578 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis    M8       DQ      
     1016 Sofija Ērgle              Patnis    W8       DQ      
     1419 Mia Hanna Kovaca          Patnis    W8       DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 8 KP 2.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa      M14      00:15:21
 2.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:16:10 +00:49
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:16:32 +01:11
 4.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  M14      00:19:50 +04:29
 5.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis  W14      00:22:19 +06:58
 6.  1665 Linda Liepiņa                       W21C     00:22:20 +06:59
 7.  2198 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21C     00:22:33 +07:12
 8.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21C     00:23:04 +07:43
 9.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                     W21C     00:25:56 +10:35
10.   816 Māra Segliņa              Sprīdītis W14      00:29:39 +14:18
11.  1921 Linda Rone                          W21C     00:32:04 +16:43
12.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     00:32:10 +16:49
13.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa   W14      00:32:56 +17:35
14.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                        W21C     00:35:52 +20:31
15.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:37:58 +22:37
16.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:39:04 +23:43
17.  2580 Anastasija Joņina                   W21C     00:42:08 +26:47
18.  1003 Trīne Lazdiņa             Auseklis  W14      00:43:32 +28:11
19.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W14      00:45:33 +30:12
20.  1753 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21C     00:47:16 +31:55
21.  1321 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga   W21C     00:59:19 +43:58
22.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons     W21C     01:03:09 +47:48
23.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      01:09:03 +53:42
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:29:13
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:30:52 +01:39
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:30:55 +01:42
 4.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:31:46 +02:33
 5.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:32:49 +03:36
 6.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:33:15 +04:02
 7.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-MārW55      00:33:16 +04:03
 8.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:33:31 +04:18
 9.   284 Dace Cebule               OK Ogre   W50      00:35:01 +05:48
10.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:35:06 +05:53
11.  1186 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W50      00:35:45 +06:32
12.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC AlnisW75      00:35:59 +06:46
13.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW55      00:36:35 +07:22
14.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:36:38 +07:25
15.  1757 Elīna Veide                         W40B     00:37:18 +08:05
16.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:37:21 +08:08
17.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:38:15 +09:02
18.  2493 Andis Jargans             MT        OPEN2    00:38:39 +09:26
19.  2492 Kristaps Silbaums         VFI       OPEN2    00:38:56 +09:43
20.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  W45B     00:41:54 +12:41
21.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:43:36 +14:23
22.   201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:43:55 +14:42
23.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      00:45:06 +15:53
24.  1690 Inga Lagzdiņa                       W45B     00:46:12 +16:59
25.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:47:27 +18:14
26.  1993 Inese Lācare              Silva     W50      00:48:48 +19:35
27.  2242 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:49:03 +19:50
27.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:49:03 +19:50
29.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      00:49:08 +19:55
30.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      00:49:17 +20:04
31.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:50:03 +20:50
32.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis     W60      00:50:47 +21:34
33.  1422 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:50:48 +21:35
34.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:00:56 +31:43
35.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:02:49 +33:36
36.  2484 Anna Putniņa                        W45B     01:06:13 +37:00
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:29:22
 2.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21B     00:32:05 +02:43
 3.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21B     00:32:30 +03:08
 4.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W18      00:32:46 +03:24
 5.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:33:10 +03:48
 6.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:33:34 +04:12
 7.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:33:43 +04:21
 8.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:33:47 +04:25
 9.  2581 Aivar Meindok             TON       OPEN3    00:34:03 +04:41
10.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:34:26 +05:04
11.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:34:48 +05:26
12.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:34:50 +05:28
13.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:34:57 +05:35
14.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      00:35:09 +05:47
15.  2582 Maris Roosipuu            TON       W40A     00:35:25 +06:03
16.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:35:28 +06:06
17.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis OPEN3    00:36:11 +06:49
18.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:36:23 +07:01
19.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:36:31 +07:09
20.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35B     00:36:32 +07:10
21.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21B     00:36:41 +07:19
22.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:37:17 +07:55
23.  1717 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis  W18      00:37:23 +08:01
24.   904 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:37:46 +08:24
25.  1194 Zane Grīnberga            Taka      W21B     00:38:44 +09:22
26.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:39:34 +10:12
27.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:40:08 +10:46
28.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:40:31 +11:09
29.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:41:06 +11:44
30.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:41:46 +12:24
31.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:41:54 +12:32
32.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21B     00:42:28 +13:06
33.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     00:42:48 +13:26
34.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa   W40A     00:42:52 +13:30
35.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:43:47 +14:25
36.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:44:50 +15:28
37.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:45:03 +15:41
38.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W35B     00:45:17 +15:55
39.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M70      00:45:29 +16:07
40.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      00:46:59 +17:37
41.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     00:48:15 +18:53
42.  1068 Liene Zaperecka                     W35B     00:49:06 +19:44
43.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:49:15 +19:53
44.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     00:49:50 +20:28
45.  2491 Baiba Silamiķele          AlternativW21B     00:50:47 +21:25
46.  1442 Elīna Petrovska                     W21B     00:51:18 +21:56
47.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      00:52:00 +22:38
48.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:52:03 +22:41
49.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:52:37 +23:15
50.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:53:05 +23:43
51.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:53:18 +23:56
52.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM65      00:56:12 +26:50
53.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:56:53 +27:31
54.  1046 Inga Meķe                           W45A     00:59:00 +29:38
55.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:04:54 +35:32
56.   719 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:10:17 +40:55
57.   458 Valdis Gabrāns            JO?       OPEN3    01:10:27 +41:05
58.  1680 Anda Asare                          W35B     01:41:54 +72:32
     2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  OPEN3    DQ      
      341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W16      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 5.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:36:39
 2.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro MehaniM21AK    00:36:44 +00:05
 3.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:37:34 +00:55
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:37:49 +01:10
 5.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M21AK    00:39:01 +02:22
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:39:51 +03:12
 7.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    00:39:52 +03:13
 8.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      00:41:32 +04:53
 9.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:43:24 +06:45
10.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      00:43:40 +07:01
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:43:41 +07:02
12.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:43:48 +07:09
13.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:44:24 +07:45
14.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M50      00:44:54 +08:15
15.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiekM21AK    00:45:40 +09:01
16.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:53 +09:14
17.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AK    00:45:57 +09:18
18.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:46:47 +10:08
19.  1995 Rihards Jānis Staģis      Auseklis  M21AK    00:48:22 +11:43
20.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:48:25 +11:46
21.   869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:49:21 +12:42
22.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      00:51:43 +15:04
23.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M50      00:51:54 +15:15
24.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:52:05 +15:26
25.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:52:50 +16:11
26.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     00:52:51 +16:12
27.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:53:00 +16:21
28.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas     M55      00:53:03 +16:24
29.   427 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW35A     00:54:26 +17:47
30.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M50      00:54:37 +17:58
31.  2584 Andis Krūmiņš                       M50      00:56:12 +19:33
32.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri     M50      00:56:49 +20:10
33.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     01:01:47 +25:08
34.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:02:33 +25:54
35.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:02:50 +26:11
36.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:10:37 +33:58
37.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      01:10:51 +34:12
38.  6068 Kinga Kaminska            Polish ArmW21A     01:56:23 +79:44
39.  6067 Piotr Butkiewicz          Polish ArmM21AK    01:56:26 +79:47
     6065 Ruan Scheer               Army CanadM21AK    DQ      
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
      413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis  W35A     DQ      
     6066 Peter Boldt               Army CanadM21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:25:29
 2.  1212 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmalas sM45B     00:27:48 +02:19
 3.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:28:05 +02:36
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:28:22 +02:53
 5.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LVM40B     00:28:25 +02:56
 6.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:28:27 +02:58
 7.  2559 Edgars Šadris             TDK SānsolM35B     00:28:53 +03:24
 8.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:29:16 +03:47
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:29:32 +04:03
10.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:30:41 +05:12
11.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45B     00:31:44 +06:15
12.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                    M21C     00:32:04 +06:35
13.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:32:18 +06:49
14.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:32:24 +06:55
15.  1047 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:33:08 +07:39
16.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:33:13 +07:44
17.  1204 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M40B     00:35:04 +09:35
18.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:35:12 +09:43
19.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:35:13 +09:44
20.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                      M35B     00:35:21 +09:52
21.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:35:22 +09:53
22.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:36:36 +11:07
23.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M45B     00:37:03 +11:34
24.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:37:42 +12:13
25.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M21C     00:38:20 +12:51
26.  2498 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     00:40:25 +14:56
27.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:41:07 +15:38
28.  1844 Konstantīns Rezņikovs               M40B     00:41:56 +16:27
29.  2583 Juris Kauliņš             x94       M45B     00:42:19 +16:50
30.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     00:43:10 +17:41
31.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M45B     00:44:17 +18:48
32.  2245 Jānis Rainis              Ciems     M40B     00:44:52 +19:23
33.  1499 Artem Belikov             ITK       M21C     00:46:41 +21:12
34.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum   M40B     00:50:22 +24:53
35.  1031 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:52:11 +26:42
36.  2120 Jānis Lukševičs                     M21C     00:55:42 +30:13
37.   949 Ģirts Gailis                        M40B     00:58:41 +33:12
38.  2585 Armīns Nikolajevs                   M21C     01:26:07 +60:38
39.  2203 Rolands Plinta                      M21C     01:26:08 +60:39
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 6.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:36:40
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:36:54 +00:14
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:39:16 +02:36
 4.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:39:32 +02:52
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:41:45 +05:05
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:42:13 +05:33
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:42:30 +05:50
 8.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:43:09 +06:29
 9.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:43:14 +06:34
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:43:19 +06:39
11.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M45A     00:43:54 +07:14
12.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     00:44:14 +07:34
13.  1598 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     M21B     00:44:18 +07:38
14.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     00:44:38 +07:58
15.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:45:31 +08:51
16.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     00:45:35 +08:55
17.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:45:43 +09:03
18.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:46:49 +10:09
19.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:47:25 +10:45
20.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:47:34 +10:54
21.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21B     00:47:44 +11:04
22.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:47:57 +11:17
23.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21B     00:48:11 +11:31
24.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     00:49:53 +13:13
25.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:50:09 +13:29
26.  1426 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass  M21B     00:51:18 +14:38
27.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliM21B     00:52:09 +15:29
28.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     00:53:58 +17:18
29.   424 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM45A     00:56:05 +19:25
30.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:56:55 +20:15
31.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:03:33 +26:53
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:35:14
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:37:24 +02:10
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:38:31 +03:17
 4.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:38:55 +03:41
 5.   839 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:39:49 +04:35
 6.   989 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva BridM35A     00:41:26 +06:12
 7.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:05 +06:51
 8.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M35A     00:42:21 +07:07
 9.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:27 +07:13
10.  1720 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     00:45:51 +10:37
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:45:52 +10:38
12.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     00:46:20 +11:06
13.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:48:21 +13:07
14.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M35A     00:49:16 +14:02
15.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:50:14 +15:00
16.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK      M21AL    00:51:03 +15:49
17.  1078 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    00:51:16 +16:02
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks                    M35A     00:51:19 +16:05
19.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:54:43 +19:29
20.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:03 +19:49
21.  1990 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M21AL    00:55:13 +19:59
22.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     00:57:31 +22:17
23.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM21AL    01:00:24 +25:10
24.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:01:44 +26:30
25.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:02:04 +26:50
26.  1224 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:03:44 +28:30
27.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:10:03 +34:49
      228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 9/13/2017 10:11:35 PM Magnets