Vasaras Magnēta 70.kārta - Mežaparks

9/12/2017
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:09:52
 2.     0 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:15:21 +05:29
 3.     0 Evija Feldmane                       00:19:47 +09:55
 4.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                    00:19:51 +09:59
 5.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:20:18 +10:26
 6.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:20:25 +10:33
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:14:45
 2.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:14:50 +00:05
 3.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa Carni 00:15:27 +00:42
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:10:54
 2.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:13:56 +03:02
 3.  2438 Gustavs Kalniņš                      00:31:28 +20:34
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:08:16
 2.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:09:12 +00:56
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:10:40 +02:24
 4.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:14:03 +05:47
 5.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa    00:16:43 +08:27
 6.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:27:04 +18:48
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:12:57
 2.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:14:13 +01:16
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:16:50 +03:53
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:17:20 +04:23
 5.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:17:59 +05:02
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   00:18:56
 2.  2572 Una Kapeniece                        00:31:14 +12:18
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:13:05
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:11:38
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:31:03
 2.   560 Elīza Eiduse              RSP/Ozons  00:31:49 +00:46
 3.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         RSP/Ozons  00:31:50 +00:47
 4.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa    00:42:26 +11:23
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:22:54
 2.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:24:23 +01:29
 3.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:24:27 +01:33
      558 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  DQ      
      699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:25:02
 2.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                    00:27:33 +02:31
 3.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:30:30 +05:28
 4.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks      00:30:46 +05:44
 5.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:35:27 +10:25
 6.  1464 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:40:36 +15:34
 7.  2189 Ieva Lazdiņa                         00:45:04 +20:02
 8.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:53:21 +28:19
 9.   894 Linda Stanga                         01:01:24 +36:22
10.  2571 Ilze Roce                            01:10:12 +45:10
11.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        01:23:34 +58:32
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2574 Raitis Līcītis                       00:49:00
 2.  2575 Gatis Teteris                        00:51:39 +02:39
 3.     0 Pavels Grjos                         01:01:28 +12:28
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:52:11
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:52:11
M75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:46:29
 2.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:58:01 +11:32
 3.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:22:11 +35:42
OPEN2 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:43:08
 2.   419 Valērija Skripačeva       OKZK       00:48:10 +05:02
 3.   583 Ralfs Būcens              Ozons RSP  00:50:09 +07:01
 4.   581 Rihards Putāns            Ozons RSP  00:50:11 +07:03
 5.  2568 Ilvija Bruģe              PTZ        00:52:29 +09:21
 6.  2277 Alise Dūče                           01:00:52 +17:44
 7.  2176 Kristīne Beņķe                       01:10:01 +26:53
W40B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:35:58
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:37:07 +01:09
 3.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:39:59 +04:01
 4.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:40:30 +04:32
 5.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:40:53 +04:55
 6.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:55:22 +19:24
 7.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:01:29 +25:31
 8.  1045 Laura Dubure                         01:01:35 +25:37
W45B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:39:04
 2.   673 Dace Ūdre                            00:40:26 +01:22
 3.   634 Ilze Opermane                        00:45:07 +06:03
W50 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   243 Anita Tamašauska          Ozons      00:34:55
 2.   284 Dace Cebule               OK Ogre    00:38:35 +03:40
 3.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:39:21 +04:26
 4.   743 Anda Siliņa                          00:42:25 +07:30
 5.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:44:19 +09:24
 6.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:45:30 +10:35
 7.   674 Ieva Tūtere                          00:50:57 +16:02
W55 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:41:51
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:42:00 +00:09
 3.  1747 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   00:57:07 +15:16
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:59:24 +17:33
 5.   820 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis   01:12:07 +30:16
W60 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:36:03
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:39:23 +03:20
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:43:16 +07:13
 4.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:43:26 +07:23
 5.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:43:30 +07:27
 6.  1422 Māra Stabulniece                     00:50:26 +14:23
 7.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:58:36 +22:33
 8.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   01:00:06 +24:03
W65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:45:27
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:47:07 +01:40
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:57:03 +11:36
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:15:14 +29:47
 5.   201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:24:39 +39:12
W70 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:55:05
W75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:00:42
 2.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:07:01 +06:19
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:26:21 +25:39
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:35:12
 2.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:37:29 +02:17
 3.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:42:30 +07:18
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:42:58 +07:46
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:43:08 +07:56
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:43:09 +07:57
 7.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:46:58 +11:46
 8.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:48:39 +13:27
 9.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:06:15 +31:03
10.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:06:27 +31:15
11.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:14:49 +39:37
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:34:29
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:49:15 +14:46
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:50:09 +15:40
 4.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:51:58 +17:29
 5.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:01:17 +26:48
 6.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:48:43 +74:14
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:46:49
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:50:39 +03:50
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:56:52 +10:03
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:03:11 +16:22
 5.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:03:44 +16:55
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:19:30 +32:41
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:50:52
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:38:30
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:44:35 +06:05
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:37:13
 2.  1717 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   00:50:52 +13:39
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2207 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:38:22
 2.  1194 Zane Grīnberga            Taka       00:39:38 +01:16
 3.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:40:52 +02:30
 4.  1135 Evija Līviņa              Ozons      00:41:14 +02:52
 5.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:42:38 +04:16
 6.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                        00:47:09 +08:47
 7.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:47:10 +08:48
 8.  1321 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga    00:48:38 +10:16
 9.   885 Anna Klestrova                       00:53:56 +15:34
10.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:54:19 +15:57
11.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:55:04 +16:42
12.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:55:42 +17:20
13.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  01:00:43 +22:21
14.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       01:03:27 +25:05
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:41:37
 2.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:43:34 +01:57
 3.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:52:17 +10:40
 4.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:52:58 +11:21
 5.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:56:56 +15:19
 6.   912 Gunta Blūzma                         00:57:03 +15:26
 7.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 01:00:53 +19:16
 8.  2573 Inese Circene             OK Saldus  01:01:19 +19:42
 9.   802 Agnese Mamaja                        01:02:16 +20:39
10.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 01:09:43 +28:06
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:39:47
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:42:20 +02:33
 3.   185 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis   00:47:23 +07:36
 4.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa    01:08:33 +28:46
 5.   719 Baiba Āķe                            01:12:54 +33:07
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:37:52
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:40:38 +02:46
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:35 +08:43
 4.   555 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:51:59 +14:07
 5.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:01:50 +23:58
 6.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      01:02:15 +24:23
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:04:28 +26:36
 8.   702 Rita Pētersone                       01:07:06 +29:14
 9.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    01:28:06 +50:14
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:39:57
 2.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:49:21 +09:24
 3.   329 Gustavs Švalbe            RSP/Ozons  00:58:48 +18:51
 4.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 00:59:23 +19:26
 5.   218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:59:31 +19:34
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:39:08
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:39:08 +00:00
 3.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:41:01 +01:53
 4.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:45:33 +06:25
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:45:59 +06:51
 6.  1524 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo Cons 00:48:27 +09:19
 7.  2563 Agnis Baumanis            TOK Taka   00:49:36 +10:28
 8.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:55:42 +16:34
 9.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    01:04:30 +25:22
10.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:08:26 +29:18
11.   688 Jānis Jansons                        01:09:34 +30:26
12.   869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:14:38 +35:30
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:47:06
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:54:08 +07:02
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:36 +10:30
 4.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 00:59:31 +12:25
 5.  2626 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru p 01:49:33 +62:27
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene   00:56:59
 2.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:15:10 +18:11
     2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Beāta Zaļaiskalna         Auseklis   00:53:11
 2.  1586 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 00:54:30 +01:19
 3.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:55:13 +02:02
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:00:23 +07:12
 5.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:08:00 +14:49
 6.   871 Natālija Baida                       01:14:39 +21:28
 7.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:15:04 +21:53
 8.  2083 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        02:01:44 +68:33
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1180 Reda Velde                Ažuolas OK 00:45:29
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:54:20 +08:51
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:04:06 +18:37
 4.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   01:04:32 +19:03
 5.  2511 Vita Žukovka              Burkānciem 01:16:04 +30:35
 6.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:17:18 +31:49
 7.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:37:25 +51:56
 8.  1968 Inese Purmale                        01:57:05 +71:36
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:34:42
 2.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:36:55 +02:13
 3.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:43:13 +08:31
 4.   381 Jānis Zālītis                        00:50:44 +16:02
 5.   487 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:56:48 +22:06
     2060 Edgars Francis                       DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:34:14
 2.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X   00:37:56 +03:42
 3.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:38:44 +04:30
 4.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:40:32 +06:18
 5.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                       00:40:44 +06:30
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:40:52 +06:38
 7.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:41:08 +06:54
 8.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:47:12 +12:58
 9.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:49:07 +14:53
     1762 Kaspars Kapenieks                    DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:33:35
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:38:50 +05:15
 3.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava     00:39:24 +05:49
 4.   645 Ivars Purviņš             Mežoņi     00:39:56 +06:21
 5.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:41:46 +08:11
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:42:40 +09:05
 7.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas sati 00:44:10 +10:35
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:44:14 +10:39
 9.  2067 Andris Briedis                       00:48:35 +15:00
10.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:50:00 +16:25
11.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:51:14 +17:39
12.   556 Miks Apinis                          00:57:18 +23:43
13.  1546 Vjačeslavs Emburs                    01:11:46 +38:11
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:35:57
 2.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:37:37 +01:40
 3.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:40:22 +04:25
 4.  2401 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   00:42:58 +07:01
 5.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:46:42 +10:45
 6.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:47:14 +11:17
 7.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:50:22 +14:25
 8.   701 Didzis Lībietis                      01:23:19 +47:22
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:42:48
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:49 +00:01
 3.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:47:39 +04:51
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:48:26 +05:38
 5.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:48:30 +05:42
 6.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:48:49 +06:01
 7.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:50:52 +08:04
 8.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:51:37 +08:49
 9.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:55:46 +12:58
10.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:56:44 +13:56
11.  1778 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       00:57:31 +14:43
12.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                       01:05:18 +22:30
13.  2528 Ģirts Pērkons             Pērkons    01:14:57 +32:09
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:46:07
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:46:50 +00:43
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:47:13 +01:06
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:48:11 +02:04
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:50:41 +04:34
 6.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:51:54 +05:47
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:52:17 +06:10
 8.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:56:46 +10:39
 9.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:59:33 +13:26
10.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:01:35 +15:28
11.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:03:15 +17:08
12.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:03:55 +17:48
13.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:05:15 +19:08
14.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:08:44 +22:37
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:43:37
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:45:23 +01:46
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:47:42 +04:05
 4.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:49:37 +06:00
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:50:22 +06:45
 6.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:50:39 +07:02
 7.  2562 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas Sati 00:52:01 +08:24
 8.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:53:00 +09:23
 9.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:53:52 +10:15
10.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:53:54 +10:17
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:03:06 +19:29
12.   492 Sandis Siliņš                        01:10:54 +27:17
13.    59 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI        01:23:02 +39:25
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:41:18
 2.   520 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:41:49 +00:31
 3.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:42:09 +00:51
 4.   485 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria ASK 00:42:11 +00:53
 5.   773 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne-Ap 00:42:35 +01:17
 6.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:44:56 +03:38
 7.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:46:50 +05:32
 8.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns  00:47:23 +06:05
 9.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:48:30 +07:12
10.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:49:28 +08:10
11.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:49 +08:31
12.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:52:03 +10:45
13.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK       00:58:44 +17:26
14.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:16:30 +35:12
     2063 Andis Laveiķis            TRUE STORY DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:48:29
 2.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:50:40 +02:11
 3.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:52:25 +03:56
 4.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:53:12 +04:43
 5.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:59:19 +10:50
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:00:22 +11:53
 7.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:52 +12:23
 8.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:02:04 +13:35
 9.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:05:25 +16:56
10.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:13:06 +24:37
11.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:15:38 +27:09
12.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:15:59 +27:30
13.  1764 Ivars Vertuls                        01:17:57 +29:28
14.   864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   01:19:10 +30:41
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:22:41 +34:12
16.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:39:55 +51:26
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:08:16
 2.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/CarniW10      00:09:12 +00:56
 3.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:09:52 +01:36
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:10:40 +02:24
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:10:54 +02:38
 6.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:12:57 +04:41
 7.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:13:05 +04:49
 8.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M8       00:13:56 +05:40
 9.    88 Lillija Brice                       W10      00:14:03 +05:47
10.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M10      00:14:13 +05:57
11.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:14:45 +06:29
12.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:14:50 +06:34
13.     0 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  SKOLIŅA  00:15:21 +07:05
14.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa CarniW8       00:15:27 +07:11
15.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa   W10      00:16:43 +08:27
16.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:16:50 +08:34
17.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M10      00:17:20 +09:04
18.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M10      00:17:59 +09:43
19.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis  W12      00:18:56 +10:40
20.     0 Evija Feldmane                      SKOLIŅA  00:19:47 +11:31
21.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:19:51 +11:35
22.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:20:18 +12:02
23.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:25 +12:09
24.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W10      00:27:04 +18:48
25.  2572 Una Kapeniece                       W12      00:31:14 +22:58
26.  2438 Gustavs Kalniņš                     M8       00:31:28 +23:12
27.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:11:38 +63:22
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M14      00:22:54
 2.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM14      00:24:23 +01:29
 3.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                    M14      00:24:27 +01:33
 4.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:25:02 +02:08
 5.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                   W21C     00:27:33 +04:39
 6.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:30:30 +07:36
 7.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks     W21C     00:30:46 +07:52
 8.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      00:31:03 +08:09
 9.   560 Elīza Eiduse              RSP/Ozons W14      00:31:49 +08:55
10.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         RSP/Ozons W14      00:31:50 +08:56
11.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W21C     00:35:27 +12:33
12.  1464 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:40:36 +17:42
13.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa   W14      00:42:26 +19:32
14.  2189 Ieva Lazdiņa                        W21C     00:45:04 +22:10
15.  2574 Raitis Līcītis                      OPEN1    00:49:00 +26:06
16.  2575 Gatis Teteris                       OPEN1    00:51:39 +28:45
17.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:52:11 +29:17
17.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      00:52:11 +29:17
19.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:53:21 +30:27
20.   894 Linda Stanga                        W21C     01:01:24 +38:30
21.     0 Pavels Grjos                        OPEN1    01:01:28 +38:34
22.  2571 Ilze Roce                           W21C     01:10:12 +47:18
23.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     01:23:34 +60:40
      558 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons M14      DQ      
      699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 10 KP 3.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   243 Anita Tamašauska          Ozons     W50      00:34:55
 2.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre      W40B     00:35:58 +01:03
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:36:03 +01:08
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:37:07 +02:12
 5.   284 Dace Cebule               OK Ogre   W50      00:38:35 +03:40
 6.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:39:04 +04:09
 7.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:39:21 +04:26
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:39:23 +04:28
 9.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:39:59 +05:04
10.   673 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:40:26 +05:31
11.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:40:30 +05:35
12.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:40:53 +05:58
13.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W55      00:41:51 +06:56
14.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:42:00 +07:05
15.   743 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:42:25 +07:30
16.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:43:08 +08:13
17.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:43:16 +08:21
18.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:43:26 +08:31
19.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:43:30 +08:35
20.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:44:19 +09:24
21.   634 Ilze Opermane                       W45B     00:45:07 +10:12
22.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:45:27 +10:32
23.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW50      00:45:30 +10:35
24.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:46:29 +11:34
25.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:47:07 +12:12
26.   419 Valērija Skripačeva       OKZK      OPEN2    00:48:10 +13:15
27.   583 Ralfs Būcens              Ozons RSP OPEN2    00:50:09 +15:14
28.   581 Rihards Putāns            Ozons RSP OPEN2    00:50:11 +15:16
29.  1422 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:50:26 +15:31
30.   674 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:50:57 +16:02
31.  2568 Ilvija Bruģe              PTZ       OPEN2    00:52:29 +17:34
32.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:55:05 +20:10
33.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:55:22 +20:27
34.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:57:03 +22:08
35.  1747 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas  W55      00:57:07 +22:12
36.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:58:01 +23:06
37.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:58:36 +23:41
38.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      00:59:24 +24:29
39.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      01:00:06 +25:11
40.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:00:42 +25:47
41.  2277 Alise Dūče                          OPEN2    01:00:52 +25:57
42.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     01:01:29 +26:34
43.  1045 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:01:35 +26:40
44.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:07:01 +32:06
45.  2176 Kristīne Beņķe                      OPEN2    01:10:01 +35:06
46.   820 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis  W55      01:12:07 +37:12
47.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:15:14 +40:19
48.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      01:22:11 +47:16
49.   201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:24:39 +49:44
50.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:26:21 +51:26
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:34:29
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:35:12 +00:43
 3.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W18      00:37:13 +02:44
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:37:29 +03:00
 5.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:37:52 +03:23
 6.  2207 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:38:22 +03:53
 7.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:38:30 +04:01
 8.  1194 Zane Grīnberga            Taka      W21B     00:39:38 +05:09
 9.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:39:47 +05:18
10.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:40:38 +06:09
11.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:40:52 +06:23
12.  1135 Evija Līviņa              Ozons     W21B     00:41:14 +06:45
13.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35B     00:41:37 +07:08
14.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:42:20 +07:51
15.  1611 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:42:30 +08:01
16.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:42:38 +08:09
17.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:42:58 +08:29
18.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:43:08 +08:39
19.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:43:09 +08:40
20.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:43:34 +09:05
21.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:44:35 +10:06
22.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:35 +12:06
23.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:46:49 +12:20
24.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:46:58 +12:29
25.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                       W21B     00:47:09 +12:40
26.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:47:10 +12:41
27.   185 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis  W40A     00:47:23 +12:54
28.  1321 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga   W21B     00:48:38 +14:09
29.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:48:39 +14:10
30.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:49:15 +14:46
31.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:50:09 +15:40
32.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:50:39 +16:10
33.  1717 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis  W18      00:50:52 +16:23
33.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:50:52 +16:23
35.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:51:58 +17:29
36.   555 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     00:51:59 +17:30
37.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:52:17 +17:48
38.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:52:58 +18:29
39.   885 Anna Klestrova                      W21B     00:53:56 +19:27
40.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     00:54:19 +19:50
41.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     00:55:04 +20:35
42.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21B     00:55:42 +21:13
43.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M70      00:56:52 +22:23
44.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:56:56 +22:27
45.   912 Gunta Blūzma                        W35B     00:57:03 +22:34
46.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK W21B     01:00:43 +26:14
47.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     01:00:53 +26:24
48.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM65      01:01:17 +26:48
49.  2573 Inese Circene             OK Saldus W35B     01:01:19 +26:50
50.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     01:01:50 +27:21
51.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     01:02:15 +27:46
52.   802 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     01:02:16 +27:47
53.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:03:11 +28:42
54.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     01:03:27 +28:58
55.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      01:03:44 +29:15
56.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:04:28 +29:59
57.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:06:15 +31:46
58.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:06:27 +31:58
59.   702 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:07:06 +32:37
60.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa   W40A     01:08:33 +34:04
61.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW35B     01:09:43 +35:14
62.   719 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:12:54 +38:25
63.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      01:14:49 +40:20
64.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M70      01:19:30 +45:01
65.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     01:28:06 +53:37
66.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:48:43 +74:14
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:39:08
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:39:08 +00:00
 3.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M16      00:39:57 +00:49
 4.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:41:01 +01:53
 5.  1180 Reda Velde                Ažuolas OKW35A     00:45:29 +06:21
 6.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M21AK    00:45:33 +06:25
 7.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro MehaniM21AK    00:45:59 +06:51
 8.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:47:06 +07:58
 9.  1524 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo ConsM21AK    00:48:27 +09:19
10.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      00:49:21 +10:13
11.  2563 Agnis Baumanis            TOK Taka  M21AK    00:49:36 +10:28
12.     4 Beāta Zaļaiskalna         Auseklis  W21A     00:53:11 +14:03
13.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:54:08 +15:00
14.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:54:20 +15:12
15.  1586 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneW21A     00:54:30 +15:22
16.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK W21A     00:55:13 +16:05
17.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    00:55:42 +16:34
18.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene  M55      00:56:59 +17:51
19.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:57:36 +18:28
20.   329 Gustavs Švalbe            RSP/Ozons M16      00:58:48 +19:40
21.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportM16      00:59:23 +20:15
22.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM50      00:59:31 +20:23
22.   218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M16      00:59:31 +20:23
24.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:00:23 +21:15
25.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     01:04:06 +24:58
26.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK   M21AK    01:04:30 +25:22
27.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     01:04:32 +25:24
28.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     01:08:00 +28:52
29.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:08:26 +29:18
30.   688 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:09:34 +30:26
31.   869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    01:14:38 +35:30
32.   871 Natālija Baida                      W21A     01:14:39 +35:31
33.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W21A     01:15:04 +35:56
34.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      01:15:10 +36:02
35.  2511 Vita Žukovka              BurkānciemW35A     01:16:04 +36:56
36.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:17:18 +38:10
37.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:37:25 +58:17
38.  2626 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru pM50      01:49:33 +70:25
39.  1968 Inese Purmale                       W35A     01:57:05 +77:57
40.  2083 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W21A     02:01:44 +82:36
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
     2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LVM40B     00:33:35
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:34:14 +00:39
 3.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:34:42 +01:07
 4.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45B     00:35:57 +02:22
 5.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:36:55 +03:20
 6.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45B     00:37:37 +04:02
 7.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X  M35B     00:37:56 +04:21
 8.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:38:44 +05:09
 9.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:38:50 +05:15
10.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava    M40B     00:39:24 +05:49
11.   645 Ivars Purviņš             Mežoņi    M40B     00:39:56 +06:21
12.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:40:22 +06:47
13.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                      M35B     00:40:32 +06:57
14.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:40:44 +07:09
15.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:40:52 +07:17
16.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:41:08 +07:33
17.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:41:46 +08:11
18.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:42:40 +09:05
19.  2401 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M45B     00:42:58 +09:23
20.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:43:13 +09:38
21.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas satiM40B     00:44:10 +10:35
22.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M40B     00:44:14 +10:39
23.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:46:42 +13:07
24.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:47:12 +13:37
25.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:47:14 +13:39
26.  2067 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:48:35 +15:00
27.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:49:07 +15:32
28.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:50:00 +16:25
29.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:50:22 +16:47
30.   381 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     00:50:44 +17:09
31.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:51:14 +17:39
32.   487 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21C     00:56:48 +23:13
33.   556 Miks Apinis                         M40B     00:57:18 +23:43
34.  1546 Vjačeslavs Emburs                   M40B     01:11:46 +38:11
35.   701 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:23:19 +49:44
     1762 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M35B     DQ      
     2060 Edgars Francis                      M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M45A,M40A): 18 KP 6.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:42:48
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:42:49 +00:01
 3.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:43:37 +00:49
 4.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M40A     00:45:23 +02:35
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:46:07 +03:19
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M45A     00:46:50 +04:02
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:47:13 +04:25
 8.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:47:39 +04:51
 9.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:47:42 +04:54
10.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M45A     00:48:11 +05:23
11.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:48:26 +05:38
12.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:48:30 +05:42
13.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:48:49 +06:01
14.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:49:37 +06:49
15.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:50:22 +07:34
16.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:50:39 +07:51
17.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:50:41 +07:53
18.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     00:50:52 +08:04
19.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:51:37 +08:49
20.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     00:51:54 +09:06
21.  2562 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:52:01 +09:13
22.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:52:17 +09:29
23.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     00:53:00 +10:12
24.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:53:52 +11:04
25.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:53:54 +11:06
26.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:55:46 +12:58
27.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:56:44 +13:56
28.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     00:56:46 +13:58
29.  1778 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     00:57:31 +14:43
30.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:59:33 +16:45
31.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     01:01:35 +18:47
32.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     01:03:06 +20:18
33.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:03:15 +20:27
34.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:03:55 +21:07
35.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:05:15 +22:27
36.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                      M21B     01:05:18 +22:30
37.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:08:44 +25:56
38.   492 Sandis Siliņš                       M40A     01:10:54 +28:06
39.  2528 Ģirts Pērkons             Pērkons   M21B     01:14:57 +32:09
40.    59 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI       M40A     01:23:02 +40:14
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:41:18
 2.   520 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:41:49 +00:31
 3.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    00:42:09 +00:51
 4.   485 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria ASKM21AL    00:42:11 +00:53
 5.   773 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne-ApM21AL    00:42:35 +01:17
 6.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AL    00:44:56 +03:38
 7.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21AL    00:46:50 +05:32
 8.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns M21AL    00:47:23 +06:05
 9.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M35A     00:48:29 +07:11
10.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:30 +07:12
11.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:28 +08:10
12.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:49 +08:31
13.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     00:50:40 +09:22
14.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:52:03 +10:45
15.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:52:25 +11:07
16.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     00:53:12 +11:54
17.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK      M21AL    00:58:44 +17:26
18.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:59:19 +18:01
19.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:00:22 +19:04
20.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:00:52 +19:34
21.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     01:02:04 +20:46
22.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M35A     01:05:25 +24:07
23.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:13:06 +31:48
24.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:15:38 +34:20
25.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M35A     01:15:59 +34:41
26.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM21AL    01:16:30 +35:12
27.  1764 Ivars Vertuls                       M35A     01:17:57 +36:39
28.   864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                  M35A     01:19:10 +37:52
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:22:41 +41:23
30.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:39:55 +58:37
     2063 Andis Laveiķis            TRUE STORYM21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 9/12/2017 9:44:56 PM Magnets