Vasaras Magnēta 67.kārta - Maku ezers

9/5/2017
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK]
[M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A]
[M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85]
[M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Valters Pūcītis                      00:18:31
 2.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:19:25 +00:54
 3.     0 Monika Mamaja                        00:19:38 +01:07
 4.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis  00:21:40 +03:09
 5.     0 Alise Brence                         00:22:03 +03:32
 6.     0 Amanda Mikjanska                     00:24:43 +06:12
 7.     0 Karla Mamaja                         00:25:20 +06:49
 8.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:25:23 +06:52
 9.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:27:10 +08:39
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa Carni 00:17:58
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:30:12 +12:14
 3.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:49:49 +31:51
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:13:58
 2.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:17:45 +03:47
 3.  2127 Renārs Greidiņš           Latvijas F 00:20:35 +06:37
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:10:16
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:10:27 +00:11
 3.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:12:00 +01:44
 4.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa    00:21:05 +10:49
 5.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:25:00 +14:44
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:12:34
 2.   745 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:16:34 +04:00
 3.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:18:33 +05:59
 4.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/Carn 00:20:40 +08:06
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:22:01 +09:27
 6.   231 Helvijs Tupureins         Ādažu BJSS 00:27:45 +15:11
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:13:03
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:15:04
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:20:45
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:28:39
 2.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:31:07 +02:28
 3.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:33:33 +04:54
 4.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   IK Ausekli 00:39:15 +10:36
 5.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa    00:48:14 +19:35
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:17:17
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:19:06 +01:49
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:20:18 +03:01
 4.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:20:46 +03:29
 5.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:20:53 +03:36
 6.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:22:07 +04:50
 7.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:22:09 +04:52
 8.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:36:25 +19:08
 9.  2545 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   00:46:35 +29:18
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:22:10
 2.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                    00:27:26 +05:16
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:28:41 +06:31
 4.  2261 Maija Ušča                           00:34:10 +12:00
 5.  1464 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:38:27 +16:17
 6.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:38:51 +16:41
 7.   486 Linda Švirberga           NAA        00:41:09 +18:59
 8.  2402 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:41:42 +19:32
 9.  2439 Ieva Utāne                OK Carnika 00:56:25 +34:15
10.  2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                        01:21:12 +59:02
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:57:27
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:41:11
 2.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:53:51 +12:40
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:34:53
 2.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   00:42:08 +07:15
 3.  2126 Maruta Greidiņa           Auseklis   00:48:17 +13:24
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:49:33 +14:40
 5.   848 Jurate Kapočus                       00:53:37 +18:44
 6.  2173 Lāsma Baļķe               Jēkaba Aģe 00:56:22 +21:29
 7.  1099 Meldra Ķemere                        01:05:25 +30:32
 8.  2426 Alise Lāce                           01:17:42 +42:49
 9.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          01:17:51 +42:58
10.  2427 Klāvs Lācis                          01:17:52 +42:59
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:33:07
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:35:07 +02:00
 3.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:35:34 +02:27
 4.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:36:39 +03:32
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:39:57 +06:50
 6.  1470 Laura Anspuka                        00:44:29 +11:22
 7.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:46:52 +13:45
 8.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:46:53 +13:46
 9.  1045 Laura Dubure                         00:50:02 +16:55
10.  1565 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:53:35 +20:28
11.  2181 Andra Pudāne                         01:00:53 +27:46
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:31:03
 2.   634 Ilze Opermane                        00:43:14 +12:11
 3.  1562 Ieva Vaica                           00:46:54 +15:51
 4.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:50:41 +19:38
 5.  2484 Anna Putniņa                         01:30:37 +59:34
     2558 Aija Šešo                            DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:35:48
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:36:57 +01:09
 3.   743 Anda Siliņa                          00:40:30 +04:42
 4.   674 Ieva Tūtere                          00:46:20 +10:32
 5.  1186 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:46:57 +11:09
 6.   971 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   00:48:05 +12:17
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:30:13
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:45:15 +15:02
 3.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:50:00 +19:47
 4.   820 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis   00:54:04 +23:51
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:35:34
 2.  1422 Māra Stabulniece                     00:39:21 +03:47
 3.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:40:11 +04:37
 4.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:47:40 +12:06
 5.  2174 Tatjana Druka             Jekaba Aģe 01:08:39 +33:05
 6.   723 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:10:16 +34:42
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:38:16
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:48:40 +10:24
 3.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:39 +11:23
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:04:17 +26:01
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:51:27
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:22:55 +31:28
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:11:03
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:33:56
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:36:19 +02:23
 3.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:36:28 +02:32
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:37:39 +03:43
 5.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:37:49 +03:53
 6.   532 Andris Balodis                       00:41:26 +07:30
 7.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:47:57 +14:01
 8.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:57:20 +23:24
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:33:31
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:36:55 +03:24
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:36:57 +03:26
 4.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:48:10 +14:39
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:49:21 +15:50
 6.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 00:57:28 +23:57
 7.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:06:57 +33:26
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:40:08
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:40:41 +00:33
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:44:26 +04:18
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:57 +05:49
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:52:55 +12:47
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:58:07 +17:59
 7.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:01:57 +21:49
 8.   292 Māris Spriņģis                       01:14:07 +33:59
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:30:36
 2.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   00:42:53 +12:17
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:33:09
 2.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:35:34 +02:25
 3.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:43:09 +10:00
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:31:56
 2.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:33:58 +02:02
 3.  1194 Zane Grīnberga            Taka       00:40:03 +08:07
 4.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:41:08 +09:12
 5.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:44:17 +12:21
 6.  1081 Santa Grāvelsiņa                     00:44:40 +12:44
 7.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:46:12 +14:16
 8.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                        00:46:20 +14:24
 9.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:47:00 +15:04
10.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:47:32 +15:36
11.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:50:59 +19:03
12.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  00:52:41 +20:45
13.  2185 Beatrise Šlitke                      01:10:11 +38:15
14.  2186 Linda Kokare                         01:10:13 +38:17
15.  2225 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:31:21 +59:25
      419 Valērija Skripačeva       OKZK       DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:37:49
 2.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:38:38 +00:49
 3.   802 Agnese Mamaja                        00:40:58 +03:09
 4.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:42:05 +04:16
 5.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:42:28 +04:39
 6.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:44:12 +06:23
 7.   621 Dace Kārkle                          00:44:44 +06:55
 8.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:45:09 +07:20
 9.  2125 Linda Leja                           00:45:40 +07:51
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:37:22
 2.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:47:09 +09:47
 3.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa    00:50:56 +13:34
     2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kal DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:34:19
 2.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:35:22 +01:03
 3.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:36:50 +02:31
 4.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:37:51 +03:32
 5.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:37:54 +03:35
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:39:31 +05:12
 7.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:43:04 +08:45
 8.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:46:08 +11:49
 9.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:51:51 +17:32
10.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:54:05 +19:46
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:35:40
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:35:45 +00:05
 3.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:42:07 +06:27
 4.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:47:34 +11:54
 5.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa       01:18:36 +42:56
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:39:27
 2.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:40:18 +00:51
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:40:36 +01:09
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:40:40 +01:13
 5.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:40:44 +01:17
 6.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:42:00 +02:33
 7.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:42:34 +03:07
 8.  1524 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo Cons 00:44:23 +04:56
 9.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:44:32 +05:05
10.   650 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prie 00:44:48 +05:21
11.  2549 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 00:48:00 +08:33
12.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                       00:51:36 +12:09
13.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:57:50 +18:23
14.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    00:58:03 +18:36
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:38:52
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:47:52 +09:00
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:59 +10:07
 4.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 00:50:14 +11:22
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:55:33 +16:41
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                      DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene   00:43:48
 2.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:49:06 +05:18
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:54:56 +11:08
 4.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:59:54 +16:06
 5.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:02:37 +18:49
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   387 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:49:13
 2.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:50:43 +01:30
 3.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:54:34 +05:21
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:55:06 +05:53
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:55:51 +06:38
 6.   144 Sanita Feldmane                      01:06:44 +17:31
 7.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa       01:27:19 +38:06
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:46:12
 2.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:50:04 +03:52
 3.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv    00:50:45 +04:33
 4.  1398 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        00:51:26 +05:14
 5.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:55:55 +09:43
 6.   427 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 00:58:19 +12:07
 7.  1858 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 00:58:23 +12:11
 8.  2511 Vita Žukovka              Burkānciem 01:02:17 +16:05
 9.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:07:30 +21:18
10.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:46:15 +60:03
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:31:01
 2.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:31:47 +00:46
 3.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:34:29 +03:28
 4.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:37:08 +06:07
 5.  2432 Ivars Lubāns              Carnikava  00:42:16 +11:15
 6.  1192 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:43:50 +12:49
 7.   487 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:44:49 +13:48
 8.  1348 Gints Šmits                          00:50:58 +19:57
 9.  2257 Gatis Vilaks                         00:54:03 +23:02
10.  2060 Edgars Francis                       00:54:56 +23:55
11.  2283 Artūrs Gļauda                        00:55:21 +24:20
12.  2285 Imants Baklāns                       00:55:30 +24:29
13.  2561 Viktorija Lasovska                   01:30:01 +59:00
13.  2560 Roberts Lasovskis                    01:30:01 +59:00
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:29:10
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:31:30 +02:20
 3.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:33:23 +04:13
 4.  2559 Edgars Šadris             TDK Sānsol 00:33:59 +04:49
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:34:03 +04:53
 6.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:35:29 +06:19
 7.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X   00:36:53 +07:43
 8.   635 Mareks Mamajs                        00:37:10 +08:00
 9.  1762 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:42:18 +13:08
10.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:42:39 +13:29
11.  1159 Jānis Lejnieks                       01:03:04 +33:54
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:29:44
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:33:34 +03:50
 3.   273 Gunārs Valinks                       00:38:25 +08:41
 4.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:38:38 +08:54
 5.  2067 Andris Briedis                       00:40:19 +10:35
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:41:29 +11:45
 7.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:42:34 +12:50
 8.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:44:29 +14:45
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:45:33 +15:49
10.   556 Miks Apinis                          00:55:11 +25:27
11.   949 Ģirts Gailis                         00:55:49 +26:05
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:32:03
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:33:08 +01:05
 3.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:34:05 +02:02
 4.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:39:46 +07:43
 5.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:41:37 +09:34
 6.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:49:01 +16:58
 7.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:50:41 +18:38
 8.  2265 Jānis Balevičs                       00:52:19 +20:16
 9.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                      00:57:03 +25:00
10.   495 Kaspars Bāliņš                       00:57:38 +25:35
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:37:39
 2.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:39:15 +01:36
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:39:18 +01:39
 4.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   00:42:54 +05:15
 5.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:43:01 +05:22
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:44:02 +06:23
 7.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                   00:44:49 +07:10
 8.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:45:25 +07:46
 9.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:45:28 +07:49
10.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:45:35 +07:56
11.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     00:48:16 +10:37
12.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:49:58 +12:19
13.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 00:52:19 +14:40
14.   656 Gints Poris                          00:54:37 +16:58
15.  1253 Vieda Lūsa                OK Meridiā 00:54:44 +17:05
16.  1833 Aldis Bušs                Tērauds    00:55:02 +17:23
17.  2528 Ģirts Pērkons             Pērkons    00:57:32 +19:53
18.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:05:23 +27:44
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:39:12
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:40:19 +01:07
 3.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:41:39 +02:27
 4.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:45:56 +06:44
 5.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:47:09 +07:57
 6.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:47:40 +08:28
 7.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:48:16 +09:04
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:49:17 +10:05
 9.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:50:38 +11:26
10.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:51:40 +12:28
11.   256 Guntis Karelis                       00:58:33 +19:21
12.  2239 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:00:29 +21:17
      450 Uģis Kūliņš               Saulkrasti DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:39:12
 2.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:43:02 +03:50
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:43:47 +04:35
 4.   663 Gints Vītiņš                         00:44:28 +05:16
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:48:06 +08:54
 6.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:48:18 +09:06
 7.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:49:23 +10:11
 8.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:54:53 +15:41
 9.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:56:39 +17:27
10.   424 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 00:56:49 +17:37
11.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:03:04 +23:52
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:37:35
 2.   485 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria ASK 00:38:03 +00:28
 3.   520 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:39:16 +01:41
 4.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    00:40:24 +02:49
 5.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:46:30 +08:55
 6.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:47:07 +09:32
 7.  1342 Andis Leontjevs           OS Veikals 00:48:44 +11:09
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  00:49:36 +12:01
 9.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK       00:50:28 +12:53
10.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:51:41 +14:06
11.   948 Edvīns Rumba                         00:55:51 +18:16
12.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     00:57:54 +20:19
13.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:59:52 +22:17
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:44:24
 2.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:44:29 +00:05
 3.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:45:16 +00:52
 4.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:46:46 +02:22
 5.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:47:05 +02:41
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:52:03 +07:39
 7.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:53:14 +08:50
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:53:26 +09:02
 9.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:53:29 +09:05
10.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:53:34 +09:10
11.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:54:08 +09:44
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     00:55:19 +10:55
13.  1764 Ivars Vertuls                        00:55:32 +11:08
14.  1040 Kristaps Vilks                       00:57:17 +12:53
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:00:05 +15:41
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:00:24 +16:00
17.   705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:03:42 +19:18
18.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:13:12 +28:48
19.   864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   01:19:18 +34:54
20.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:21:00 +36:36

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 9/5/2017 9:23:55 PM Magnets