Vasaras Magnēta 16.kārta - Baltezers
5/9/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Valters Pūcītis 00:12:55
2. 0 Niks Mālnieks 00:24:45 +11:50
3. 0 Anabella Luika 00:25:16 +12:21
4. 0 Toms Zudrags 00:26:10 +13:15
5. 0 Eduards Šulcs 00:28:23 +15:28
6. 0 Elīza Šulca 00:28:51 +15:56
7. 0 Evija Feldmane 00:29:33 +16:38
8. 0 Roberta Ozoliņa 00:29:36 +16:41
9. 0 Ēriks Novikovs 00:29:43 +16:48
10. 0 Elizabete Ozoliņa 00:29:45 +16:50
11. 0 Roberts Ozoliņš 00:32:04 +19:09
12. 0 Viesturs Šmits 00:32:09 +19:14
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 18 Anna Godiņa 42km 00:16:56
2. 648 Zane Alise Zudraga Finieris 00:24:01 +07:05
3. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklītis 00:26:17 +09:21
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 798 Lars Anders Luiks OK Kāpa 00:14:00
2. 513 Eduards Betlers 00:14:30 +00:30
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 226 Grieta Grantskalna KĀPA/Carni 00:09:14
2. 1130 Paula Ķirkuma Kāpa/Ādažu 00:10:36 +01:22
3. 2460 Alise Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 00:11:20 +02:06
4. 164 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK 00:16:00 +06:46
5. 88 Lillija Brice 00:16:36 +07:22
6. 1044 Lenija Preisa Bez kompas 00:18:16 +09:02
7. 210 Marta Jaņķevica ĀBJSS/Carn 00:18:34 +09:20
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 686 Pēteris Arnicāns Kāpa/ĀBJSS 00:16:28
2. 217 Daņila Galejevs Carnikava 00:17:34 +01:06
3. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:18:55 +02:27
4. 868 Gustavs Dubovs 00:22:08 +05:40
5. 231 Helvijs Tupureins Ādažu BJSS 00:23:43 +07:15
6. 213 Gustavs Vilcāns Carnikava 00:27:37 +11:09
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 848 Jurate Kapočus 00:17:22
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 785 Toms Dobriks Auseklis 00:13:45
2. 408 Markuss Mālnieks 00:15:53 +02:08
3. 229 Svens Sergejevs Ādažu BJSS 00:17:37 +03:52
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 00:58:34
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.82 km ^
1. 1148 Marta Marija Birzkope Kāpa/Ādažu 00:27:05
2. 567 Kristīne Stoldere RSP/Ozons 00:31:40 +04:35
3. 209 Krista Lapsiņa ĀBJSS 00:43:01 +15:56
4. 208 Liene Līce-Līcīte ĀBJSS 00:46:29 +19:24
5. 1387 Alise Vikle 00:57:38 +30:33
253 Viktorija Mālniece demontāža. DQ
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.82 km ^
1. 1129 Roberts Ķirkums Kāpa/Ādažu 00:23:34
2. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:28:47 +05:13
3. 530 Jānis Zandarts Jēkaba Aģe 00:29:26 +05:52
4. 690 Roberts Arnicāns Kāpa/ĀBJSS 00:31:05 +07:31
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.82 km ^
1. 254 Terēze Vimba 00:23:20
2. 758 Linda Sīle 00:28:08 +04:48
3. 274 Ilze Tropa 00:31:11 +07:51
4. 1173 Ligita Arnicāne 00:34:14 +10:54
5. 236 Inese Muzikante 00:37:40 +14:20
6. 1099 Meldra Ķemere 00:44:57 +21:37
7. 1386 Kristīne Vikle 00:57:03 +33:43
193 Baiba Dremakova Auseklis DQ
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.82 km ^
1. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK 00:56:07
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.82 km ^
1. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 00:41:25
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.82 km ^
1. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:39:37
2. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons 00:56:59 +17:22
3. 1171 Elmārs Rūcis 00:58:11 +18:34
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.82 km ^
1. 577 Zane Ārmane 00:48:14
2. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 00:53:38 +05:24
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.82 km ^
1. 1190 Zane Kuple 00:32:36
2. 1590 Ieva Lāce 00:35:59 +03:23
3. 574 Sandra Sprukta 00:38:13 +05:37
4. 287 Aija Feldmane 00:40:27 +07:51
5. 393 Māra Melnbārde Ģeogrāfi 00:41:54 +09:18
6. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis 00:44:15 +11:39
7. 1045 Laura Dubure 01:11:07 +38:31
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.82 km ^
1. 307 Linda Raituma Auseklis 00:32:27
2. 1126 Aira Broka 00:41:14 +08:47
3. 1014 Vita Rudzīte Meža sport 00:46:48 +14:21
4. 540 Dace Cauce 01:07:44 +35:17
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.82 km ^
1. 978 Silvija Lansmane ind. 00:34:07
2. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons 00:34:33 +00:26
3. 243 Anita Tamašauska Ozons 00:35:01 +00:54
4. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis 00:42:34 +08:27
5. 674 Ieva Tūtere 00:42:52 +08:45
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.82 km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:35:13
2. 1084 Regīna Čūdere 00:37:27 +02:14
3. 709 Vita Vestmane Mona 00:38:14 +03:01
4. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 00:38:54 +03:41
5. 134 Inese Užule Kāpa 00:44:09 +08:56
6. 304 Līga Kauliņa 01:10:28 +35:15
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.82 km ^
1. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF 00:28:39
2. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:34:03 +05:24
3. 1094 Ginta Sniķere 00:34:34 +05:55
4. 203 Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa 00:43:17 +14:38
5. 649 Aina Prindule Auseklis 00:44:14 +15:35
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.82 km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:41:51
2. 280 Antra Āriņa ind. 00:43:17 +01:26
3. 600 Leonora Makarova Rīgas sati 00:50:30 +08:39
4. 260 Elita Kaupmane Rīgas sati 00:52:03 +10:12
5. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba Ceļ 00:57:59 +16:08
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.82 km ^
1. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 00:57:15
2. 1585 Ilda Pāna 01:01:13 +03:58
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^
1. 570 Andris Grundšteins 00:38:29
2. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas sati 00:40:00 +01:31
3. 522 Edgars Kālis 00:42:48 +04:19
4. 549 Jānis Bunkšs 00:44:19 +05:50
5. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona 01:04:36 +26:07
974 Jānis Eglītis DQ
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:31:42
2. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis 00:42:21 +10:39
3. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 00:50:17 +18:35
4. 611 Dainis Maneks VASES 00:55:31 +23:49
5. 480 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre 00:56:47 +25:05
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^
1. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa/Carni 00:45:57
2. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:49:05 +03:08
3. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:49:13 +03:16
4. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:27 +03:30
5. 3041 Reinis Līcis Alnis 00:54:25 +08:28
6. 1427 Georgs Marterers Seniors 00:55:00 +09:03
7. 347 Andrejs Āriņš ind. 00:58:56 +12:59
8. 2003 Ēriks Laizāns 01:01:18 +15:21
9. 292 Māris Spriņģis 01:02:48 +16:51
10. 977 Jānis Teteris LU CFI 01:06:44 +20:47
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^
1. 451 Fricis Spektors Auseklis 00:31:24
2. 294 Mārtiņš Saulītis 00:33:47 +02:23
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^
1. 389 Elīza Ozola Auseklis 00:36:56
2. 925 Ieva Stoldere Ozons/RSP 00:55:09 +18:13
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^
1. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis 00:39:36
2. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis 00:40:10 +00:34
3. 1249 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis 00:43:17 +03:41
4. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis 00:45:17 +05:41
5. 99 Linda Blūme OK Kāpa/Ca 00:53:49 +14:13
6. 952 Justīne Rumba 01:08:17 +28:41
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^
1. 440 Brigita Bergmane Auseklis 00:36:41
2. 509 Jūlija Aņisko 00:40:44 +04:03
3. 624 Oksana Klēģere 00:47:31 +10:50
4. 183 Arita Krūmiņa 00:48:57 +12:16
5. 1231 Džeina Riekstiņa OK Alūksne 00:49:07 +12:26
6. 1992 Anete Meļķerte Saldus OK 00:55:10 +18:29
7. 161 Elīna Mankus Saldus OK 00:56:24 +19:43
8. 26 Guna Poga Imeria 01:01:04 +24:23
9. 255 Zanda Ozoliņa 01:01:22 +24:41
10. 311 Māra Bruņeniece LIC 01:03:00 +26:19
11. 2654 Grieta Straujā 01:04:18 +27:37
12. 923 Diāna Stoldere Ozons/RSP 01:07:29 +30:48
13. 1389 Vita Kārkliņa Garāmgājēj 01:11:03 +34:22
14. 1038 Iveta Antonova Garāmgājēj 01:11:05 +34:24
15. 2064 Linda Grava 01:19:00 +42:19
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^
1. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki 00:36:14
2. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons 00:42:05 +05:51
3. 239 Guna Eglāja Jaunsardze 00:45:33 +09:19
4. 414 Anda Spriņģe 00:47:52 +11:38
5. 1822 Agnese Helmūte 00:51:17 +15:03
6. 628 Dace Dūka 00:59:20 +23:06
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^
1. 240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena Auseklis 00:39:11
2. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 00:39:37 +00:26
3. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis 00:39:53 +00:42
4. 744 Inga Kāpiņa VSK Noskri 00:45:25 +06:14
5. 147 Laura Luika 00:55:57 +16:46
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^
1. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 00:41:51
2. 7001 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:42:31 +00:40
3. 1032 Elgita Strazdiņa Purva Brid 00:43:02 +01:11
4. 401 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK 00:43:33 +01:42
5. 2588 Jolanta Galzone 00:44:38 +02:47
6. 102 Laila Dubova 00:55:28 +13:37
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups 00:41:39
2. 689 Gatis Berķis Briksnis 00:44:01 +02:22
3. 661 Intars Metums Latvijas F 01:02:11 +20:32
4. 927 Māris Valdats 01:03:30 +21:51
5. 291 Jānis Spektors ds Kaija 01:05:45 +24:06
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis 00:46:25
2. 526 Mārcis Beitāns Auseklis 00:49:23 +02:58
3. 697 Ingus Smotrovs Kāpa 01:19:08 +32:43
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 00:41:53
2. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:46:37 +04:44
3. 967 Olli Kantanen OK77 00:48:32 +06:39
4. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas F 00:54:35 +12:42
5. 968 Guntis Lūkins Meža Sport 00:54:44 +12:51
6. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 00:55:20 +13:27
7. 36 Viesturs Puriņš Bebri 00:58:09 +16:16
263 Aldis Grasmanis DQ
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks 00:51:39
2. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 00:58:45 +07:06
3. 320 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO 01:00:43 +09:04
4. 483 Jānis Zariņš 01:10:18 +18:39
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 1353 Linda Katlapa Ozons 00:43:21
2. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 00:58:21 +15:00
3. 698 Kati Smotrova Kāpa 01:19:41 +36:20
4. 539 Diāna Pāže 01:26:19 +42:58
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 987 Ieva Godiņa 42km.lv 00:47:50
2. 728 Kristīne Veita Ozons 00:47:57 +00:07
3. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 00:49:36 +01:46
4. 204 Baiba Birzniece Auseklis 00:51:19 +03:29
5. 705 Ieva Dobule Briksnis 00:55:47 +07:57
6. 956 Inese Bajāre EKO O 00:56:40 +08:50
7. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri 01:07:32 +19:42
8. 951 Antra Rumba 01:13:54 +26:04
9. 1381 Līga Liepiņa 01:21:50 +34:00
10. 1382 Agija Vēvere 01:21:52 +34:02
11. 828 Inese Niedra Bebri 01:22:08 +34:18
12. 268 Dace Veipa VSK Noskri 01:25:34 +37:44
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.06 km ^
1. 1189 Kristiāns Lielais 00:35:33
2. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas Sati 00:36:35 +01:02
3. 1153 Viktors Novikovs Skauti 00:41:49 +06:16
4. 1192 Nauris Veļķeris OK Alūksne 00:41:56 +06:23
5. 608 Toms Kalniņš 00:45:31 +09:58
5. 575 Kārlis Priedītis Lūzers X 00:45:31 +09:58
7. 1091 Oskars Ozols 00:46:27 +10:54
8. 1052 Ivars Kājiņš 00:48:13 +12:40
9. 1348 Gints Šmits 00:50:16 +14:43
10. 252 Armands Leimanis EKO-O 01:07:43 +32:10
11. 248 Markuss Muižnieks 01:08:27 +32:54
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.06 km ^
1. 643 Arnis Eriņš 00:37:28
2. 830 Mārtiņš Andže 00:38:19 +00:51
3. 1074 Raimonds Arājs 00:40:36 +03:08
4. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 00:44:14 +06:46
5. 1917 Kaspars Zariņš Kaupietis 00:44:25 +06:57
6. 1429 Mārtiņš Mālnieks demontāža. 00:58:55 +21:27
7. 1428 Rich Muižnieks demolition 00:59:03 +21:35
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.06 km ^
1. 1057 Pēteris Ločmelis Piekūni.LV 00:34:05
2. 645 Ivars Purviņš Mežoņi 00:34:57 +00:52
3. 916 Armands Ozols 00:36:31 +02:26
4. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 00:39:14 +05:09
5. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija 00:40:59 +06:54
6. 357 Andris Kalniņš 00:41:37 +07:32
7. 1048 Didzis Duburs 00:53:53 +19:48
8. 383 Ervīns Ķirkums Kāpa OK 00:56:39 +22:34
9. 249 Aleksandrs Muižnieks 00:58:56 +24:51
10. 251 Dzintars Goža 01:08:18 +34:13
11. 1037 Aivars Vilnis Rīgas sati 01:09:50 +35:45
12. 276 Maigurs Skangalis ECOO 01:10:22 +36:17
13. 991 Andris Betlers 01:16:27 +42:22
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.06 km ^
1. 503 Armands Lunts 00:31:51
2. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks 00:33:26 +01:35
3. 490 Pauls Cielavs 00:39:24 +07:33
4. 870 Jānis Lazdāns Auseklis 00:39:32 +07:41
5. 473 Ansis Pīrāgs 00:39:36 +07:45
6. 2133 Māris Jurušs RTU 00:41:53 +10:02
7. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:42:20 +10:29
8. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 00:42:35 +10:44
9. 27 Juris Ducens Auseklis 00:43:03 +11:12
10. 101 Ojārs Dubovs 00:45:46 +13:55
11. 282 Arnis Vanags 00:46:35 +14:44
12. 247 Inga Šneidere 00:58:58 +27:07
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.27 km ^
1. 1096 Artis Pūcītis Auseklis 00:40:24
2. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 00:43:16 +02:52
3. 191 Edmunds Dremakovs Auseklis 00:46:36 +06:12
4. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis 00:51:36 +11:12
5. 1230 Rihards Gross Aizupītes 00:54:15 +13:51
6. 259 Klāvs Linde 00:54:26 +14:02
7. 245 Jānis Blumbergs 00:55:44 +15:20
8. 1959 Ričards Buls 00:56:38 +16:14
9. 430 Anžela Šapovalova IK Ausekli 00:57:41 +17:17
10. 990 Krišjānis Grava Saulkrasti 00:58:08 +17:44
11. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs 01:04:08 +23:44
12. 964 Agris Bērziņš 01:12:01 +31:37
13. 995 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs 01:17:58 +37:34
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.27 km ^
1. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka 00:41:41
2. 799 Sulev Luik OK Kāpa 00:45:13 +03:32
3. 886 Jānis Meldrājs EKO-O 00:48:59 +07:18
4. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 00:50:41 +09:00
5. 900 Gints Eglītis 00:51:07 +09:26
6. 450 Uģis Kūliņš Saulkrasti 00:52:15 +10:34
7. 727 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis 00:52:22 +10:41
8. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis 00:54:14 +12:33
9. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 00:54:19 +12:38
10. 197 Dmitrijs Frolovs Auseklis 00:55:04 +13:23
11. 321 Māris Balčūns 00:56:48 +15:07
12. 59 Aigars Jirgensons OSI 01:05:15 +23:34
13. 256 Guntis Karelis 01:08:28 +26:47
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.27 km ^
1. 988 Andris Strazdiņš Purva brid 00:44:47
2. 305 Valdis Raitums Auseklis 00:50:17 +05:30
3. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lv 00:51:20 +06:33
4. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK 00:51:56 +07:09
5. 663 Gints Vītiņš 00:52:22 +07:35
6. 1113 Andris Štrauss Auseklis 00:53:21 +08:34
7. 803 Rinalds Graudiņš Kāpa 00:53:35 +08:48
8. 129 Vilnis Bērziņš 00:55:25 +10:38
9. 911 Andris Ezeriņš P9 00:58:18 +13:31
10. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas sati 01:07:07 +22:20
11. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis 01:08:16 +23:29
12. 940 Atis Ģēģeris Auseklis 01:13:28 +28:41
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 8.00 km ^
1. 833 Edijs Dzalbs Meridiāns 00:42:06
2. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis 00:46:36 +04:30
3. 1055 Zigmunds Bībers Bīberi 00:48:34 +06:28
4. 601 Kristaps Epners Elita 00:51:36 +09:30
5. 627 Jānis Dūka Run 4 Fun 00:52:09 +10:03
6. 1388 Jānis Saulītis 00:54:03 +11:57
7. 630 Jānis Brižs Ziemeļkurz 00:55:17 +13:11
8. 1239 Mārtiņš Bērziņš OK Kurmis 00:55:40 +13:34
9. 948 Edvīns Rumba 01:00:30 +18:24
10. 691 Matīss Arnicāns Kāpa OK 01:01:37 +19:31
11. 641 Guntis Vijgriezis 01:16:53 +34:47
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 8.00 km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 00:44:57
2. 1067 Gatis Grīnbergs OK Saldus 00:47:28 +02:31
3. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:47:57 +03:00
4. 997 Guntis Pikurs 00:48:16 +03:19
5. 749 Sandis Pētersons 00:48:32 +03:35
6. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:50:37 +05:40
7. 1040 Kristaps Vilks 00:50:45 +05:48
7. 270 Jānis Kukks 00:50:45 +05:48
9. 672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 00:50:51 +05:54
10. 500 Ervīns Veics 00:51:49 +06:52
11. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks 00:52:13 +07:16
12. 1727 Māris Stucis 00:52:24 +07:27
13. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis 00:52:42 +07:45
14. 1780 Renārs Skudra 00:57:03 +12:06
15. 1152 Toms Veits Purva Brid 00:57:18 +12:21
16. 1320 Arnis Šnore IK Ausekli 00:58:33 +13:36
17. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 01:01:09 +16:12
18. 524 Vytautas Labenskis OK Jaunyst 01:03:31 +18:34
19. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:03:34 +18:37
20. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:06:02 +21:05
VELOM2 Distance (10): 14 KP 9.00 km ^
1. 1207 Aldis Strožs Auseklis 00:55:35
VELOW2 Distance (10): 14 KP 9.00 km ^
1. 1417 Inese Ķibilde Briksnis 00:54:39
2. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Meža sport 00:56:04 +01:25
3. 1112 Inga Vaļska Meridiāns 01:05:54 +11:15
4. 264 Sintija Zīlīte 01:10:02 +15:23
5. 1110 Inguna Eglīte Meridiāns 01:19:28 +24:49
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 14 KP 9.00 km ^
1. 1305 Ronalds Lūkins Meža sport 00:50:50
2. 1132 Haralds Noviks jaunsargi 01:26:22 +35:32
3. 3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva Jaunsardze 01:26:25 +35:35
4. 1106 Ernestīne Knēta Meridiāns 01:27:06 +36:16
VELO502 Distance (10): 14 KP 9.00 km ^
1. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons 00:54:30
VELOM3 Distance (11): 20 KP 13.00 km ^
1. 1157 Kārlis Baltacis Kāpa OK 00:45:18
2. 751 Edgars Krūmiņš Projekts E 00:46:49 +01:31
3. 15 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons 00:47:10 +01:52
4. 1138 Eduards Rēns A2 00:47:56 +02:38
5. 265 Jānis Kaupe 00:50:32 +05:14
6. 66 Atis Krūmiņš Adidas 00:51:19 +06:01
7. 298 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons 00:51:23 +06:05
8. 1092 Andris Sarksņa Ogre OK/SC 00:52:38 +07:20
9. 655 Toms Duboviks 00:52:58 +07:40
10. 241 Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis 00:54:28 +09:10
11. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš 42km.lv 00:55:13 +09:55
12. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 00:56:40 +11:22
13. 1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks Emkurs 00:56:43 +11:25
14. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:58:51 +13:33
15. 1091 Oskars Ozols 00:59:13 +13:55
16. 1118 Didzis Zariņš 01:02:55 +17:37
17. 547 Egils Gruzde Veselava 01:04:34 +19:16
18. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats 01:06:52 +21:34
19. 1295 Didzis Poreiters 01:09:51 +24:33
20. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis 01:10:29 +25:11
21. 3113 Edmunds Miķelsons Jaunsardze 01:15:48 +30:30
22. 38 Ģirts Strujēvičs Ozons 01:21:51 +36:33
1089 Verners Vuļs LYSI DQ
993 Aivis Zetmanis ASK PATRIA DQ
343 Ģirts Jankovskis LDM DQ
VELOW3 Distance (11): 20 KP 13.00 km ^
1. 1109 Mārīte Knēta Mona 00:58:10
2. 1151 Dina Zobena Purva Brid 00:59:31 +01:21
VELO503 Distance (11): 20 KP 13.00 km ^
1. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Arena 00:55:21
2. 1116 Valdis Kokorišs Mona 00:57:24 +02:03
3. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 01:03:08 +07:47
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 226 Grieta Grantskalna KĀPA/CarniW10 00:09:14
2. 1130 Paula Ķirkuma Kāpa/ĀdažuW10 00:10:36 +01:22
3. 2460 Alise Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW10 00:11:20 +02:06
4. 0 Valters Pūcītis SKOLIŅA 00:12:55 +03:41
5. 785 Toms Dobriks Auseklis M12 00:13:45 +04:31
6. 798 Lars Anders Luiks OK Kāpa M8 00:14:00 +04:46
7. 513 Eduards Betlers M8 00:14:30 +05:16
8. 408 Markuss Mālnieks M12 00:15:53 +06:39
9. 164 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK W10 00:16:00 +06:46
10. 686 Pēteris Arnicāns Kāpa/ĀBJSSM10 00:16:28 +07:14
11. 88 Lillija Brice W10 00:16:36 +07:22
12. 18 Anna Godiņa 42km W8 00:16:56 +07:42
13. 848 Jurate Kapočus W12 00:17:22 +08:08
14. 217 Daņila Galejevs Carnikava M10 00:17:34 +08:20
15. 229 Svens Sergejevs Ādažu BJSSM12 00:17:37 +08:23
16. 1044 Lenija Preisa Bez kompasW10 00:18:16 +09:02
17. 210 Marta Jaņķevica ĀBJSS/CarnW10 00:18:34 +09:20
18. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M10 00:18:55 +09:41
19. 868 Gustavs Dubovs M10 00:22:08 +12:54
20. 231 Helvijs Tupureins Ādažu BJSSM10 00:23:43 +14:29
21. 648 Zane Alise Zudraga Finieris W8 00:24:01 +14:47
22. 0 Niks Mālnieks SKOLIŅA 00:24:45 +15:31
23. 0 Anabella Luika SKOLIŅA 00:25:16 +16:02
24. 0 Toms Zudrags SKOLIŅA 00:26:10 +16:56
25. 145 Madlēna Freimane AuseklītisW8 00:26:17 +17:03
26. 213 Gustavs Vilcāns Carnikava M10 00:27:37 +18:23
27. 0 Eduards Šulcs SKOLIŅA 00:28:23 +19:09
28. 0 Elīza Šulca SKOLIŅA 00:28:51 +19:37
29. 0 Evija Feldmane SKOLIŅA 00:29:33 +20:19
30. 0 Roberta Ozoliņa SKOLIŅA 00:29:36 +20:22
31. 0 Ēriks Novikovs SKOLIŅA 00:29:43 +20:29
32. 0 Elizabete Ozoliņa SKOLIŅA 00:29:45 +20:31
33. 0 Roberts Ozoliņš SKOLIŅA 00:32:04 +22:50
34. 0 Viesturs Šmits SKOLIŅA 00:32:09 +22:55
35. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis M90 00:58:34 +49:20
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.82 km ^
1. 254 Terēze Vimba W21C 00:23:20
2. 1129 Roberts Ķirkums Kāpa/ĀdažuM14 00:23:34 +00:14
3. 1148 Marta Marija Birzkope Kāpa/ĀdažuW14 00:27:05 +03:45
4. 758 Linda Sīle W21C 00:28:08 +04:48
5. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M14 00:28:47 +05:27
6. 530 Jānis Zandarts Jēkaba AģeM14 00:29:26 +06:06
7. 690 Roberts Arnicāns Kāpa/ĀBJSSM14 00:31:05 +07:45
8. 274 Ilze Tropa W21C 00:31:11 +07:51
9. 567 Kristīne Stoldere RSP/Ozons W14 00:31:40 +08:20
10. 1173 Ligita Arnicāne W21C 00:34:14 +10:54
11. 236 Inese Muzikante W21C 00:37:40 +14:20
12. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa M85 00:41:25 +18:05
13. 209 Krista Lapsiņa ĀBJSS W14 00:43:01 +19:41
14. 1099 Meldra Ķemere W21C 00:44:57 +21:37
15. 208 Liene Līce-Līcīte ĀBJSS W14 00:46:29 +23:09
16. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK M80 00:56:07 +32:47
17. 1386 Kristīne Vikle W21C 00:57:03 +33:43
18. 1387 Alise Vikle W14 00:57:38 +34:18
253 Viktorija Mālniece demontāža.W14 DQ
193 Baiba Dremakova Auseklis W21C DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.82 km ^
1. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF W60 00:28:39
2. 307 Linda Raituma Auseklis W45B 00:32:27 +03:48
3. 1190 Zane Kuple W40B 00:32:36 +03:57
4. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas meW60 00:34:03 +05:24
5. 978 Silvija Lansmane ind. W50 00:34:07 +05:28
6. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons W50 00:34:33 +05:54
7. 1094 Ginta Sniķere W60 00:34:34 +05:55
8. 243 Anita Tamašauska Ozons W50 00:35:01 +06:22
9. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:35:13 +06:34
10. 1590 Ieva Lāce W40B 00:35:59 +07:20
11. 1084 Regīna Čūdere W55 00:37:27 +08:48
12. 574 Sandra Sprukta W40B 00:38:13 +09:34
13. 709 Vita Vestmane Mona W55 00:38:14 +09:35
14. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis W55 00:38:54 +10:15
15. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors M75 00:39:37 +10:58
16. 287 Aija Feldmane W40B 00:40:27 +11:48
17. 1126 Aira Broka W45B 00:41:14 +12:35
18. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:41:51 +13:12
19. 393 Māra Melnbārde Ģeogrāfi W40B 00:41:54 +13:15
20. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis W50 00:42:34 +13:55
21. 674 Ieva Tūtere W50 00:42:52 +14:13
22. 280 Antra Āriņa ind. W65 00:43:17 +14:38
22. 203 Tamāra Kosmačeva Kāpa W60 00:43:17 +14:38
24. 134 Inese Užule Kāpa W55 00:44:09 +15:30
25. 649 Aina Prindule Auseklis W60 00:44:14 +15:35
26. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis W40B 00:44:15 +15:36
27. 1014 Vita Rudzīte Meža sportW45B 00:46:48 +18:09
28. 577 Zane Ārmane OPEN2 00:48:14 +19:35
29. 600 Leonora Makarova Rīgas satiW65 00:50:30 +21:51
30. 260 Elita Kaupmane Rīgas satiW65 00:52:03 +23:24
31. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa OPEN2 00:53:38 +24:59
32. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons M75 00:56:59 +28:20
33. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona W75 00:57:15 +28:36
34. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba CeļW65 00:57:59 +29:20
35. 1171 Elmārs Rūcis M75 00:58:11 +29:32
36. 1585 Ilda Pāna W75 01:01:13 +32:34
37. 540 Dace Cauce W45B 01:07:44 +39:05
38. 304 Līga Kauliņa W55 01:10:28 +41:49
39. 1045 Laura Dubure W40B 01:11:07 +42:28
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W18,W16,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.86 km ^
1. 451 Fricis Spektors Auseklis OPEN3 00:31:24
2. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:31:42 +00:18
3. 294 Mārtiņš Saulītis OPEN3 00:33:47 +02:23
4. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki W35B 00:36:14 +04:50
5. 440 Brigita Bergmane Auseklis W21B 00:36:41 +05:17
6. 389 Elīza Ozola Auseklis W18 00:36:56 +05:32
7. 570 Andris Grundšteins M60 00:38:29 +07:05
8. 240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena Auseklis W40A 00:39:11 +07:47
9. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis W16 00:39:36 +08:12
10. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W40A 00:39:37 +08:13
11. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis W40A 00:39:53 +08:29
12. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas satiM60 00:40:00 +08:36
13. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis W16 00:40:10 +08:46
14. 509 Jūlija Aņisko W21B 00:40:44 +09:20
15. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona W45A 00:41:51 +10:27
16. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons W35B 00:42:05 +10:41
17. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis M65 00:42:21 +10:57
18. 7001 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W45A 00:42:31 +11:07
19. 522 Edgars Kālis M60 00:42:48 +11:24
20. 1032 Elgita Strazdiņa Purva BridW45A 00:43:02 +11:38
21. 1249 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis W16 00:43:17 +11:53
22. 401 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK W45A 00:43:33 +12:09
23. 549 Jānis Bunkšs M60 00:44:19 +12:55
24. 2588 Jolanta Galzone W45A 00:44:38 +13:14
25. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis W16 00:45:17 +13:53
26. 744 Inga Kāpiņa VSK NoskriW40A 00:45:25 +14:01
27. 239 Guna Eglāja JaunsardzeW35B 00:45:33 +14:09
28. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa/CarniM70 00:45:57 +14:33
29. 624 Oksana Klēģere W21B 00:47:31 +16:07
30. 414 Anda Spriņģe W35B 00:47:52 +16:28
31. 183 Arita Krūmiņa W21B 00:48:57 +17:33
32. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M70 00:49:05 +17:41
33. 1231 Džeina Riekstiņa OK AlūksneW21B 00:49:07 +17:43
34. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M70 00:49:13 +17:49
35. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 00:49:27 +18:03
36. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M65 00:50:17 +18:53
37. 1822 Agnese Helmūte W35B 00:51:17 +19:53
38. 99 Linda Blūme OK Kāpa/CaW16 00:53:49 +22:25
39. 3041 Reinis Līcis Alnis M70 00:54:25 +23:01
40. 1427 Georgs Marterers Seniors M70 00:55:00 +23:36
41. 925 Ieva Stoldere Ozons/RSP W18 00:55:09 +23:45
42. 1992 Anete Meļķerte Saldus OK W21B 00:55:10 +23:46
43. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 00:55:28 +24:04
44. 611 Dainis Maneks VASES M65 00:55:31 +24:07
45. 147 Laura Luika W40A 00:55:57 +24:33
46. 161 Elīna Mankus Saldus OK W21B 00:56:24 +25:00
47. 480 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre M65 00:56:47 +25:23
48. 347 Andrejs Āriņš ind. M70 00:58:56 +27:32
49. 628 Dace Dūka W35B 00:59:20 +27:56
50. 26 Guna Poga Imeria W21B 01:01:04 +29:40
51. 2003 Ēriks Laizāns M70 01:01:18 +29:54
52. 255 Zanda Ozoliņa W21B 01:01:22 +29:58
53. 292 Māris Spriņģis M70 01:02:48 +31:24
54. 311 Māra Bruņeniece LIC W21B 01:03:00 +31:36
55. 2654 Grieta Straujā W21B 01:04:18 +32:54
56. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona M60 01:04:36 +33:12
57. 977 Jānis Teteris LU CFI M70 01:06:44 +35:20
58. 923 Diāna Stoldere Ozons/RSP W21B 01:07:29 +36:05
59. 952 Justīne Rumba W16 01:08:17 +36:53
60. 1389 Vita Kārkliņa GarāmgājējW21B 01:11:03 +39:39
61. 1038 Iveta Antonova GarāmgājējW21B 01:11:05 +39:41
62. 2064 Linda Grava W21B 01:19:00 +47:36
974 Jānis Eglītis M60 DQ
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.56 km ^
1. 246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups M21AK 00:41:39
2. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK M50 00:41:53 +00:14
3. 1353 Linda Katlapa Ozons W21A 00:43:21 +01:42
4. 689 Gatis Berķis Briksnis M21AK 00:44:01 +02:22
5. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis M16 00:46:25 +04:46
6. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM50 00:46:37 +04:58
7. 987 Ieva Godiņa 42km.lv W35A 00:47:50 +06:11
8. 728 Kristīne Veita Ozons W35A 00:47:57 +06:18
9. 967 Olli Kantanen OK77 M50 00:48:32 +06:53
10. 526 Mārcis Beitāns Auseklis M16 00:49:23 +07:44
11. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasW35A 00:49:36 +07:57
12. 204 Baiba Birzniece Auseklis W35A 00:51:19 +09:40
13. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks M55 00:51:39 +10:00
14. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas FM50 00:54:35 +12:56
15. 968 Guntis Lūkins Meža SportM50 00:54:44 +13:05
16. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis M50 00:55:20 +13:41
17. 705 Ieva Dobule Briksnis W35A 00:55:47 +14:08
18. 956 Inese Bajāre EKO O W35A 00:56:40 +15:01
19. 36 Viesturs Puriņš Bebri M50 00:58:09 +16:30
20. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW21A 00:58:21 +16:42
21. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona M55 00:58:45 +17:06
22. 320 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO M55 01:00:43 +19:04
23. 661 Intars Metums Latvijas FM21AK 01:02:11 +20:32
24. 927 Māris Valdats M21AK 01:03:30 +21:51
25. 291 Jānis Spektors ds Kaija M21AK 01:05:45 +24:06
26. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri W35A 01:07:32 +25:53
27. 483 Jānis Zariņš M55 01:10:18 +28:39
28. 951 Antra Rumba W35A 01:13:54 +32:15
29. 697 Ingus Smotrovs Kāpa M16 01:19:08 +37:29
30. 698 Kati Smotrova Kāpa W21A 01:19:41 +38:02
31. 1381 Līga Liepiņa W35A 01:21:50 +40:11
32. 1382 Agija Vēvere W35A 01:21:52 +40:13
33. 828 Inese Niedra Bebri W35A 01:22:08 +40:29
34. 268 Dace Veipa VSK NoskriW35A 01:25:34 +43:55
35. 539 Diāna Pāže W21A 01:26:19 +44:40
263 Aldis Grasmanis M50 DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.06 km ^
1. 503 Armands Lunts M45B 00:31:51
2. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks M45B 00:33:26 +01:35
3. 1057 Pēteris Ločmelis Piekūni.LVM40B 00:34:05 +02:14
4. 645 Ivars Purviņš Mežoņi M40B 00:34:57 +03:06
5. 1189 Kristiāns Lielais M21C 00:35:33 +03:42
6. 916 Armands Ozols M40B 00:36:31 +04:40
7. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas SatiM21C 00:36:35 +04:44
8. 643 Arnis Eriņš M35B 00:37:28 +05:37
9. 830 Mārtiņš Andže M35B 00:38:19 +06:28
10. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M40B 00:39:14 +07:23
11. 490 Pauls Cielavs M45B 00:39:24 +07:33
12. 870 Jānis Lazdāns Auseklis M45B 00:39:32 +07:41
13. 473 Ansis Pīrāgs M45B 00:39:36 +07:45
14. 1074 Raimonds Arājs M35B 00:40:36 +08:45
15. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija M40B 00:40:59 +09:08
16. 357 Andris Kalniņš M40B 00:41:37 +09:46
17. 1153 Viktors Novikovs Skauti M21C 00:41:49 +09:58
18. 2133 Māris Jurušs RTU M45B 00:41:53 +10:02
19. 1192 Nauris Veļķeris OK AlūksneM21C 00:41:56 +10:05
20. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 00:42:20 +10:29
21. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika M45B 00:42:35 +10:44
22. 27 Juris Ducens Auseklis M45B 00:43:03 +11:12
23. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis M35B 00:44:14 +12:23
24. 1917 Kaspars Zariņš Kaupietis M35B 00:44:25 +12:34
25. 575 Kārlis Priedītis Lūzers X M21C 00:45:31 +13:40
25. 608 Toms Kalniņš M21C 00:45:31 +13:40
27. 101 Ojārs Dubovs M45B 00:45:46 +13:55
28. 1091 Oskars Ozols M21C 00:46:27 +14:36
29. 282 Arnis Vanags M45B 00:46:35 +14:44
30. 1052 Ivars Kājiņš M21C 00:48:13 +16:22
31. 1348 Gints Šmits M21C 00:50:16 +18:25
32. 1048 Didzis Duburs M40B 00:53:53 +22:02
33. 383 Ervīns Ķirkums Kāpa OK M40B 00:56:39 +24:48
34. 1429 Mārtiņš Mālnieks demontāža.M35B 00:58:55 +27:04
35. 249 Aleksandrs Muižnieks M40B 00:58:56 +27:05
36. 247 Inga Šneidere M45B 00:58:58 +27:07
37. 1428 Rich Muižnieks demolitionM35B 00:59:03 +27:12
38. 252 Armands Leimanis EKO-O M21C 01:07:43 +35:52
39. 251 Dzintars Goža M40B 01:08:18 +36:27
40. 248 Markuss Muižnieks M21C 01:08:27 +36:36
41. 1037 Aivars Vilnis Rīgas satiM40B 01:09:50 +37:59
42. 276 Maigurs Skangalis ECOO M40B 01:10:22 +38:31
43. 991 Andris Betlers M40B 01:16:27 +44:36
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.27 km ^
1. 1096 Artis Pūcītis Auseklis M21B 00:40:24
2. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka M40A 00:41:41 +01:17
3. 623 Ingus Klēģeris M21B 00:43:16 +02:52
4. 988 Andris Strazdiņš Purva bridM45A 00:44:47 +04:23
5. 799 Sulev Luik OK Kāpa M40A 00:45:13 +04:49
6. 191 Edmunds Dremakovs Auseklis M21B 00:46:36 +06:12
7. 886 Jānis Meldrājs EKO-O M40A 00:48:59 +08:35
8. 305 Valdis Raitums Auseklis M45A 00:50:17 +09:53
9. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs M40A 00:50:41 +10:17
10. 900 Gints Eglītis M40A 00:51:07 +10:43
11. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lvM45A 00:51:20 +10:56
12. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis M21B 00:51:36 +11:12
13. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK M45A 00:51:56 +11:32
14. 450 Uģis Kūliņš SaulkrastiM40A 00:52:15 +11:51
15. 727 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis M40A 00:52:22 +11:58
15. 663 Gints Vītiņš M45A 00:52:22 +11:58
17. 1113 Andris Štrauss Auseklis M45A 00:53:21 +12:57
18. 803 Rinalds Graudiņš Kāpa M45A 00:53:35 +13:11
19. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis M40A 00:54:14 +13:50
20. 1230 Rihards Gross Aizupītes M21B 00:54:15 +13:51
21. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM M40A 00:54:19 +13:55
22. 259 Klāvs Linde M21B 00:54:26 +14:02
23. 197 Dmitrijs Frolovs Auseklis M40A 00:55:04 +14:40
24. 129 Vilnis Bērziņš M45A 00:55:25 +15:01
25. 245 Jānis Blumbergs M21B 00:55:44 +15:20
26. 1959 Ričards Buls M21B 00:56:38 +16:14
27. 321 Māris Balčūns M40A 00:56:48 +16:24
28. 430 Anžela Šapovalova IK AusekliM21B 00:57:41 +17:17
29. 990 Krišjānis Grava SaulkrastiM21B 00:58:08 +17:44
30. 911 Andris Ezeriņš P9 M45A 00:58:18 +17:54
31. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs M21B 01:04:08 +23:44
32. 59 Aigars Jirgensons OSI M40A 01:05:15 +24:51
33. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas satiM45A 01:07:07 +26:43
34. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis M45A 01:08:16 +27:52
35. 256 Guntis Karelis M40A 01:08:28 +28:04
36. 964 Agris Bērziņš M21B 01:12:01 +31:37
37. 940 Atis Ģēģeris Auseklis M45A 01:13:28 +33:04
38. 995 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs M21B 01:17:58 +37:34
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 8.00 km ^
1. 833 Edijs Dzalbs Meridiāns M21AL 00:42:06
2. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 00:44:57 +02:51
3. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:46:36 +04:30
4. 1067 Gatis Grīnbergs OK Saldus M35A 00:47:28 +05:22
5. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M35A 00:47:57 +05:51
6. 997 Guntis Pikurs M35A 00:48:16 +06:10
7. 749 Sandis Pētersons M35A 00:48:32 +06:26
8. 1055 Zigmunds Bībers Bīberi M21AL 00:48:34 +06:28
9. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M35A 00:50:37 +08:31
10. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 00:50:45 +08:39
10. 1040 Kristaps Vilks M35A 00:50:45 +08:39
12. 672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš M35A 00:50:51 +08:45
13. 601 Kristaps Epners Elita M21AL 00:51:36 +09:30
14. 500 Ervīns Veics M35A 00:51:49 +09:43
15. 627 Jānis Dūka Run 4 Fun M21AL 00:52:09 +10:03
16. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks M35A 00:52:13 +10:07
17. 1727 Māris Stucis M35A 00:52:24 +10:18
18. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis M35A 00:52:42 +10:36
19. 1388 Jānis Saulītis M21AL 00:54:03 +11:57
20. 630 Jānis Brižs ZiemeļkurzM21AL 00:55:17 +13:11
21. 1239 Mārtiņš Bērziņš OK Kurmis M21AL 00:55:40 +13:34
22. 1780 Renārs Skudra M35A 00:57:03 +14:57
23. 1152 Toms Veits Purva BridM35A 00:57:18 +15:12
24. 1320 Arnis Šnore IK AusekliM35A 00:58:33 +16:27
25. 948 Edvīns Rumba M21AL 01:00:30 +18:24
26. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis M35A 01:01:09 +19:03
27. 691 Matīss Arnicāns Kāpa OK M21AL 01:01:37 +19:31
28. 524 Vytautas Labenskis OK JaunystM35A 01:03:31 +21:25
29. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 01:03:34 +21:28
30. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:06:02 +23:56
31. 641 Guntis Vijgriezis M21AL 01:16:53 +34:47
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELOJ2,VELO502): 14 KP 9.00 km ^
1. 1305 Ronalds Lūkins Meža sportVELOJ2 00:50:50
2. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons VELO502 00:54:30 +03:40
3. 1417 Inese Ķibilde Briksnis VELOW2 00:54:39 +03:49
4. 1207 Aldis Strožs Auseklis VELOM2 00:55:35 +04:45
5. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Meža sportVELOW2 00:56:04 +05:14
6. 1112 Inga Vaļska Meridiāns VELOW2 01:05:54 +15:04
7. 264 Sintija Zīlīte VELOW2 01:10:02 +19:12
8. 1110 Inguna Eglīte Meridiāns VELOW2 01:19:28 +28:38
9. 1132 Haralds Noviks jaunsargi VELOJ2 01:26:22 +35:32
10. 3155 Diāna Vasiļjeva JaunsardzeVELOJ2 01:26:25 +35:35
11. 1106 Ernestīne Knēta Meridiāns VELOJ2 01:27:06 +36:16
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 20 KP 13.00 km ^
1. 1157 Kārlis Baltacis Kāpa OK VELOM3 00:45:18
2. 751 Edgars Krūmiņš Projekts EVELOM3 00:46:49 +01:31
3. 15 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons VELOM3 00:47:10 +01:52
4. 1138 Eduards Rēns A2 VELOM3 00:47:56 +02:38
5. 265 Jānis Kaupe VELOM3 00:50:32 +05:14
6. 66 Atis Krūmiņš Adidas VELOM3 00:51:19 +06:01
7. 298 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons VELOM3 00:51:23 +06:05
8. 1092 Andris Sarksņa Ogre OK/SCVELOM3 00:52:38 +07:20
9. 655 Toms Duboviks VELOM3 00:52:58 +07:40
10. 241 Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis VELOM3 00:54:28 +09:10
11. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš 42km.lv VELOM3 00:55:13 +09:55
12. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Arena VELO503 00:55:21 +10:03
13. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis VELOM3 00:56:40 +11:22
14. 1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks Emkurs VELOM3 00:56:43 +11:25
15. 1116 Valdis Kokorišs Mona VELO503 00:57:24 +12:06
16. 1109 Mārīte Knēta Mona VELOW3 00:58:10 +12:52
17. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto VELOM3 00:58:51 +13:33
18. 1091 Oskars Ozols VELOM3 00:59:13 +13:55
19. 1151 Dina Zobena Purva BridVELOW3 00:59:31 +14:13
20. 1118 Didzis Zariņš VELOM3 01:02:55 +17:37
21. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona VELO503 01:03:08 +17:50
22. 547 Egils Gruzde Veselava VELOM3 01:04:34 +19:16
23. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats VELOM3 01:06:52 +21:34
24. 1295 Didzis Poreiters VELOM3 01:09:51 +24:33
25. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis VELOM3 01:10:29 +25:11
26. 3113 Edmunds Miķelsons JaunsardzeVELOM3 01:15:48 +30:30
27. 38 Ģirts Strujēvičs Ozons VELOM3 01:21:51 +36:33
343 Ģirts Jankovskis LDM VELOM3 DQ
1089 Verners Vuļs LYSI VELOM3 DQ
993 Aivis Zetmanis ASK PATRIAVELOM3 DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 5/9/2017 10:23:53 PM Magnets