Tautas Rogainings -2016

2016.09.18.
Organizators : Magnēts
[21-MA] [21-WA] [42-MA] [42-WA]
42-MA Distance (1): 30 KP 41.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   610 Kristaps Magone           CPSS/Merid 04:43:19
 2.   609 Atis Krūmiņš              adidas     05:24:24 +41:05
 3.   603 Jānis Kukks               Individuāl 05:32:28 +49:09
 4.   608 Toms Duboviks             Individuāl 06:05:14 +81:55
 5.   601 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 06:25:41 +102:22
 6.   604 Jurijs Narels             Sēlijas Me 06:45:28 +122:09
 7.   605 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        07:51:21 +188:02
42-WA Distance (1): 30 KP 41.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   602 Dina Alksne               Burkānciem 07:06:16
 2.   607 Ildze Straume             Auseklis I 07:32:50 +26:34
 3.   606 Inga Ziediņa              Individuāl 08:02:05 +55:49
21-MA Distance (2): 14 KP 21.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   509 Endijs Titomers           OK Alnis-J 01:53:00
 2.   507 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis-J 02:00:25 +07:25
 3.   530 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  02:01:42 +08:42
 4.   517 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           Individuāl 02:14:25 +21:25
 5.   511 Uldis Katlaps             CPSS/Merid 02:16:50 +23:50
 6.   520 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis I 02:19:36 +26:36
 7.   510 Tomass Andersons          OK Alnis-J 02:23:33 +30:33
 8.   508 Ervīns Veics              Individuāl 02:27:17 +34:17
 9.   516 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 02:29:54 +36:54
10.   518 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      02:31:09 +38:09
11.   512 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis I 02:32:52 +39:52
12.   526 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  02:33:23 +40:23
13.   531 Uģis Inka                 CPSS/Merid 02:47:13 +54:13
14.   534 Arvīds Ozoliņš            Individuāl 02:51:29 +58:29
15.   504 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      02:52:48 +59:48
16.   527 Juris Kļaviņš             OK Alnis-J 02:53:08 +60:08
17.   519 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    02:55:53 +62:53
18.   515 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Individuāl 03:03:55 +70:55
19.   501 Helmuts Knopkens          Individuāl 03:05:30 +72:30
20.   521 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 03:06:23 +73:23
21.   502 Atis Gegeris              Auseklis   03:15:04 +82:04
22.   505 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      03:31:10 +98:10
23.   514 Edgars Celms              Individuāl 03:33:41 +100:41
24.   506 Saima Värton              OK PÕLVA   03:42:37 +109:37
25.   524 Aldis Kanapolis           Piepe      03:53:38 +120:38
21-WA Distance (2): 14 KP 21.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   528 Zane Dzirkale             OK Alnis-J 02:33:57
 2.   503 Evija Melberga            Individuāl 03:19:36 +45:39
 3.   522 Inta Poriķe               OK         03:26:18 +52:21
 4.   529 Sanda Rapa                           04:44:11 +130:14
 5.   535 Ineta Briede                         05:41:44 +187:47
 6.   525 Zaiga Ūdre                B&B        05:58:18 +204:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2016.09.18. 22:50:46 Magnets