Rīgas Kausi 2016 / Riga Cup 2016sv 2016.04.24. 19:50
Results - Rīgas kausi 2.diena, LKcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Women -8 (10)2,9 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11073Elīna DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OKLAT12:360:00
21072Abula KitijaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:54+0:18
31076Auguste ZīleSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT13:04+0:28
41078Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT14:07+1:31
51077Elma BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT14:49+2:13
61075Ginta ĀbeltiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT15:12+2:36
71051Amanda MankusSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT17:46+5:10
81074Elīna BačkaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT18:08+5:32
94764Marta DzeneIndividuāliLAT29:45+17:09
104766Madara DzeneIndividuāliLAT29:52+17:16
 
 
 
Women -10 (17)2,9 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11046Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT9:290:00
21056Kate SaliņaKāpa OKLAT11:03+1:34
31054Sveta GusevaSt.PetersburgRUS11:05+1:36
41048Šeila OzoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT11:21+1:52
51061Kristiāna ŠaškoIndividuāliLAT11:46+2:17
61058Sindija OzolnieceSaulkrastiLAT11:55+2:26
71049Laura KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT12:03+2:34
81059Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT12:44+3:15
91055Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT13:01+3:32
101060Anete SalavaOzonsLAT13:18+3:49
111043Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT13:46+4:17
121045Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT13:59+4:30
131044Marta JanķēvicaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT14:51+5:22
141057Paula Līva UlmaneAuseklis IKLAT15:25+5:56
151050Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT15:38+6:09
161042Ilze JumiķeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT18:18+8:49
171041Māra SegliņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT25:24+15:55
 
 
 
Women -12 (21)1,7 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11030Tatiana TiulenevaKUZMOLOVORUS12:390:00
21019Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT13:16+0:37
31026Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT13:21+0:42
41029Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:48+1:09
51012Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT14:03+1:24
61016Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT14:42+2:03
71023Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT14:50+2:11
81032Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT14:58+2:19
91024Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT15:21+2:42
101022Ance ZariņaRSPLAT15:56+3:17
111018Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas MežsLAT16:04+3:25
121025Katya GusevaSt.PetersburgRUS16:55+4:16
131021Šarlote ReiceSaulkrastiLAT18:58+6:19
131013Anna StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT18:58+6:19
151031Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT20:13+7:34
161014Līva Elīza AndersoneSaldus OKLAT21:13+8:34
171017Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT23:07+10:28
181027Melānija MetlaSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT25:24+12:45
191011Endija OzolnieceSaulkrastiLAT27:09+14:30
201015Gabriela Katarīn SammutaOgre OK/SCLAT28:08+15:29
211028Zane KalumaSaulkrastiLAT30:51+18:12
 
 
 
Women -14 (24)2,8 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1999Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT20:390:00
2991Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT21:47+1:08
3998Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT24:26+3:47
4988Elza ĶuzeSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT24:31+3:52
5980Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT25:45+5:06
6989Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas MežsLAT26:56+6:17
7985Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT27:07+6:28
81002Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT27:09+6:30
91003Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT27:10+6:31
10995Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT29:12+8:33
11994Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas MežsLAT29:16+8:37
12992ALEKSANDRA POKHRESNAIABALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS29:54+9:15
13993Anni LoukusaIisuFIN31:51+11:12
14979Agate ŠicāneSēlijas MežsLAT31:58+11:19
15976Iina LoukusaIisuFIN33:10+12:31
16990Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT33:56+13:17
17986Linda BlūmeKāpa OKLAT34:55+14:16
18977Anna BuholcaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT37:33+16:54
19981Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas MežsLAT39:17+18:38
20987Kristīne StoldereOzonsLAT50:52+30:13
211001Amanda Paula MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:14+38:35
22983Katrīna StraumīteAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:12:44+52:05
23996Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OKLAT2:06:05+1:45:26
 
1000Līva CeraAuseklis IKLATmp
 
 
 
Women -16 (25)4,8 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1951Anastasiia BotovaBelie NochiRUS43:110:00
2942Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT43:34+0:23
3949Mariia BlinovaBelie NochiRUS44:22+1:11
4962Kristina SmirnovaBelie NochiRUS45:21+2:10
5963Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT47:10+3:59
6945Signe SirmāAlnis-JNSC OKLAT47:29+4:18
7960Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT47:54+4:43
8961Ekaterina EgorovaNorthern wind (NW)RUS49:18+6:07
9956Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT49:25+6:14
10958Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT49:36+6:25
11944Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT50:08+6:57
12952Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT50:21+7:10
13959Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSSLAT50:29+7:18
14953Elizaveta BotovaBelie NochiRUS51:47+8:36
15954Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT52:19+9:08
16947Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSSLAT54:16+11:05
17957Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SCLAT54:18+11:07
18964Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IKLAT55:01+11:50
19940Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IKLAT58:36+15:25
20946Veronika VisherskayaBelie NochiRUS1:00:59+17:48
21943Anda UpīteKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:02:28+19:17
22948Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:03:32+20:21
23965Agnija BriedīteGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:08:14+25:03
24955Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:08:33+25:22
25941Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:22:24+39:13
 
 
 
Women -18 (10)4,8 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1930Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSSLAT43:310:00
2926Ieva IvbuleSēlijas MežsLAT48:26+4:55
3931EKATERINA KOLTUNOVABALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS52:48+9:17
4928Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSSLAT54:54+11:23
5929Katrīna CelesteOgre OK/SCLAT55:44+12:13
6935Selīna Paula SproģeAuseklis IKLAT55:53+12:22
7934Emīlija RadzevičaOzonsLAT1:09:18+25:47
8933Katsiaryna HomzaBelaya RusBLR1:10:44+27:13
9925Egija SladzeTOSK Eko OLAT1:33:21+49:50
 
927Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SCLATmp
 
 
 
Women -20 (8)5,0 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
177Laura LeibomaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT41:370:00
276Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSPLAT47:38+6:01
378Diāna Marta RukaOzons/RSPLAT48:24+6:47
479Anna FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT50:52+9:15
575Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT52:27+10:50
672Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT52:50+11:13
773Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT1:00:42+19:05
874Pārsla KuprišaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:22:45+41:08
 
 
 
Women 21E (13)5,0 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
153Sandra PaužaiteDainava OKLTU36:220:00
251Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT36:33+0:11
352Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT37:59+1:37
454Anna DvorianskaiaIGTISALTU40:26+4:04
560Una AramaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT40:51+4:29
656Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:56+4:34
759Elīna SvilpeMežmalas / MadonaLAT40:57+4:35
855Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEST41:37+5:15
964Olga BorodulinaKUZMOLOVORUS44:51+8:29
1057Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT45:56+9:34
1163Ieva BaltriukaiteOK KopaLTU50:18+13:56
1265Janeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT54:42+18:20
1361Britta MeissnerOLV LandshutGER1:02:58+26:36
 
 
 
Women 21A (27)4,8 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1683Madara ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT44:310:00
2682Alexandra AltorferZurigOCHE45:04+0:33
3704Zane DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OKLAT46:27+1:56
4693Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT47:02+2:31
5695ELIZAVETA TAMBERGBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS47:38+3:07
6692Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT48:10+3:39
7707Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SCLAT48:11+3:40
8686MARIA ZASIMOVSKAIABALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS48:42+4:11
9702Polina KirjanovaBelie NochiRUS48:45+4:14
10706KARINA FERSHALOVABALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS49:47+5:16
11691Ilona DaģeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT52:37+8:06
12687Jeanine Oswald NussbaumerZurigOCHE52:46+8:15
13699Anastasiya Kulikova110%RUS54:17+9:46
14689Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT54:56+10:25
15698Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT55:25+10:54
16709Liene KalniņaKāpa OKLAT57:09+12:38
17700Kristina VirsilaiteOK KopaLTU58:41+14:10
18701Anita UžuleKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:02:23+17:52
19694Ekaterina GurinaEridan OCBLR1:02:34+18:03
20681Krista StrautnieceAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:03:43+19:12
21710Kristīne OzolaA2LAT1:08:49+24:18
22685Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT1:13:07+28:36
23703Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT1:13:54+29:23
24711Māra VilciņaKāpa OKLAT1:32:44+48:13
25696Gunta AmoliņaPēdējās vietas pavēlniekiLAT1:40:43+56:12
 
688Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
697ANNA USHAKOVABALTIYSKIY BEREGRUSmp
 
 
 
Women 21B (14)3,8 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1726Zane SaudorgaKāpa OKLAT42:420:00
2732Anastasija IsajevaStiga OKLAT44:18+1:36
3738Martyna MiskiewiczOK!SportPOL44:33+1:51
4737Evija LīviņaOzonsLAT44:39+1:57
5722Sandra Busa-KlausenAlnis-JNSC OKLAT46:36+3:54
6734Liene ZapereckaIndividuāliLAT49:26+6:44
7733Antra SkujenieceOzonsLAT49:56+7:14
8728Arta LindeOzonsLAT51:36+8:54
9731Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OKLAT52:47+10:05
10725Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IKLAT53:57+11:15
11727Ilona FrīdmaneIndividuāliLAT1:04:51+22:09
12735Zanda KrēsliņaSurikatiLAT1:06:40+23:58
13724Diāna StoldereOzonsLAT1:08:38+25:56
14721Ineta PopēnaIndividuāliLAT1:10:11+27:29
 
 
 
Women 35- (15)4,8 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1757Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:460:00
2758Agnese DzērveKāpa OKLAT42:46+1:00
3747Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKLAT43:42+1:56
4754Lolita KauķeBriksnis SKLAT47:24+5:38
5761Aiva JakovelaOzonsLAT51:17+9:31
6753Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OKLAT51:51+10:05
7762Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT52:39+10:53
8756Katerina FedorovaIZHORARUS56:45+14:59
9755Liene KreicbergaPurva Bridējs OKLAT57:11+15:25
10748Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OKLAT1:00:25+18:39
11760Arisha TrofimchikSt.PetersburgRUS1:02:11+20:25
12750Daria LitvinOK KaliningradRUS1:07:03+25:17
13759Tatsiana HomzaBelaya RusBLR1:07:04+25:18
14752Baiba BirznieceIndividuāliLAT1:07:59+26:13
15751Ieva DobuleBriksnis SKLAT1:10:02+28:16
 
 
 
Women 40- (18)4,8 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1773Iveta BrūvereOzonsLAT47:270:00
2783Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT48:32+1:05
3782Aiga KalniņaBez kompasaLAT48:46+1:19
4781Ildze StraumeAuseklis IKLAT49:07+1:40
5772Pavļukova ĻubovaStiga OKLAT49:14+1:47
6780Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:00+3:33
7788Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT51:49+4:22
8786Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT51:52+4:25
9785Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SCLAT53:52+6:25
10779Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT55:22+7:55
11784Aija AndersoneIndividuāliLAT55:37+8:10
12787Anna KonanovaNord WestRUS59:43+12:16
13770Sanita FeldmaneAuseklis IKLAT1:08:14+20:47
14777Kristīna ĒceZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:13:13+25:46
15778Vineta Vilistere-LāceOzonsLAT1:28:37+41:10
16774Aija StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT1:29:02+41:35
17775Inga KrimaOzonsLAT1:29:04+41:37
 
771Ieva VeģereOzonsLATdnf
 
 
 
Women 45- (12)4,2 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1798Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT41:170:00
2803Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT42:50+1:33
3799Maira ZerneSaldus OKLAT45:55+4:38
4800Līga BlankaKāpa OKLAT53:42+12:25
5796Inese BļodnieceOzonsLAT55:24+14:07
6811Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT57:11+15:54
7797Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT58:33+17:16
8806Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:25+22:08
9807Inese StūreAuseklis IKLAT1:04:21+23:04
10810Ginta NažinskaIndividuāliLAT1:05:16+23:59
11808Ilze LobaIndividuāliLAT1:09:49+28:32
12802LĪGA BUĻAIndividuāliLAT1:14:29+33:12
 
 
 
Women 50- (13)4,2 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1826Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT48:160:00
2827Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT49:32+1:16
3821Natallia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR52:11+3:55
4829Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT53:24+5:08
5823Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT57:58+9:42
6832Galina Pigarevamile sportRUS1:02:06+13:50
7830Virpi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:05:35+17:19
8820Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT1:05:37+17:21
9822Olga TemnikovaOK KaliningradRUS1:08:01+19:45
10834Antra GaumigaBebriLAT1:10:34+22:18
11828Inese LācareSILVALAT1:25:16+37:00
12833Anita AuguleSiguldaLAT1:37:05+48:49
 
825Auli HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINdnf
 
 
 
Women 55- (17)3,8 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1856Velga BušaMona OKLAT43:010:00
2852Marina MovkoOK KaliningradRUS45:41+2:40
3846Alena BrokLjuseržBLR46:36+3:35
4854Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT47:48+4:47
5853VIKTORIA FERSHALOVABALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS48:23+5:22
6847Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT49:53+6:52
7855Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLAT50:40+7:39
8851Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT51:39+8:38
9844Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT52:16+9:15
10850Elena SolovevaOK KaliningradRUS54:01+11:00
11843Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN54:19+11:18
12859Inta BrūnaIndividuāliLAT58:31+15:30
13842Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT1:13:59+30:58
14841Andra MelbārdeSeniorsLAT1:16:44+33:43
15840Nadezhda KlopovskaiaStandartBLR1:28:27+45:26
16848Elena IudovaOK KaliningradRUS1:48:50+1:05:49
 
849Baiba ZariņaOzonsLATmp
 
 
 
Women 60- (9)3,8 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1874Inese PurgaileBebriLAT48:100:00
2872Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OKLAT50:21+2:11
3865Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT57:02+8:52
4868Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT57:51+9:41
5867Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT59:33+11:23
6869Natalia LazarevaOK KaliningradRUS1:04:49+16:39
7875Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:09:39+21:29
8870Catherine DawsonGafanhori GAFAGBR1:11:38+23:28
9866Natalia SmirnovaOK KaliningradRUS1:20:42+32:32
 
 
 
Women 65- (11)3,8 km20 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1882Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT45:080:00
2889Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT59:08+14:00
3881Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT1:01:39+16:31
4880Lis KnudsenFaaborg OKDNK1:03:22+18:14
5888Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN1:04:44+19:36
6883Helvi PetäysPihkaniskatFIN1:07:42+22:34
7887Galina SemuchinaOK KaliningradRUS1:18:41+33:33
8890Pirjo ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN1:18:59+33:51
9885Ulla LindstenRasti-JyryFIN1:23:30+38:22
10884Tuula HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:24:32+39:24
11891Ludmila MiasnikovaOK KaliningradRUS1:28:39+43:31
 
 
 
Women 70- (8)3,3 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1908Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT43:260:00
2906Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN50:36+7:10
3903Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT51:27+8:01
4907Torid KvaalFreidigNOR52:42+9:16
5904Anneli VilppolaIisuFIN58:12+14:46
6900Lidia MakarevichEridan OCBLR1:08:05+24:39
7901Seija HurskainenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:10:24+26:58
8902Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:16:40+33:14
 
 
 
Women 75- (7)3,3 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1913Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT47:240:00
2915Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT56:48+9:24
3911Aira MyllyOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:01:25+14:01
4910Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:08:10+20:46
5916Anna SlaviņaMona OKLAT1:11:03+23:39
6912Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT1:17:34+30:10
7914Marga JēkabsoneSILVALAT1:42:15+54:51
 
 
 
Women 80- (2)3,3 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1921Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT1:02:030:00
2920Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT1:09:42+7:39
 
 
 
Men -8 (9)2,9 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1601Roberts PeičsIndividuāliLAT7:490:00
2590Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT10:28+2:39
3594Rūdolfs SproģisSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT10:48+2:59
4597Gustavs ŠmitsSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT11:22+3:33
5595Gustavs GailisBurkānciems OKLAT12:17+4:28
6591Aleksei BotovBelie NochiRUS12:46+4:57
74728Ernests ŠaškoIndividuāliLAT15:02+7:13
8600Igor MihalkinEridan OCBLR22:36+14:47
 
593Jānis BižānsBriksnis SKLATmp
 
 
 
Men -10 (20)2,9 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1565Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT8:200:00
2577Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT8:22+0:02
3572Mikael SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:26+1:06
4575Roberts ŠampiņšIndividuāliLAT9:52+1:32
5580Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT10:02+1:42
6560Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT10:07+1:47
7568Roberts DaugertsOgre OK/SCLAT10:19+1:59
8581Toms UtānsKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT11:24+3:04
9564Pavel HomzaBelaya RusBLR11:44+3:24
10566Kārlis StrikauskisKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT11:45+3:25
11574Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT12:14+3:54
12569Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:17+3:57
134292Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:41+4:21
14573Uvis SproģisSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT13:38+5:18
15561Georgs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT13:42+5:22
16576Patriks JekabsonsSILVALAT14:04+5:44
17570Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT15:58+7:38
18571Markuss Artūrs OzolsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT17:00+8:40
 
579Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCLATmp
578Patriks ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLATmp
 
 
 
Men -12 (33)1,7 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1519Ivan TimofeevKUZMOLOVORUS11:070:00
2544Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT11:12+0:05
3535Ivan BelyaevKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR11:33+0:26
4526Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT12:05+0:58
5531Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:06+0:59
6537Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT12:17+1:10
7512Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT13:03+1:56
8511Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT13:08+2:01
9524Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT13:10+2:03
10514Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT13:18+2:11
11539Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT13:24+2:17
12533Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT13:39+2:32
13532Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT14:03+2:56
14545Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT15:00+3:53
14517Andrei AgeevKUZMOLOVORUS15:00+3:53
16521Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT15:05+3:58
17515Nikita GrishchukKUZMOLOVORUS15:17+4:10
18529MIKHAIL ZABELINBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS15:35+4:28
19525Jēkabs PodnieksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT16:22+5:15
20546Emīls LecinskisKāpa OKLAT16:24+5:17
21516Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis-JNSC OKLAT16:47+5:40
22540Mārcis DzērveKāpa OKLAT17:18+6:11
23538Fedor DenisovKUZMOLOVORUS19:02+7:55
24527Yevhenii VyhovskyiKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR19:16+8:09
25542Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT19:34+8:27
26536Mikhail SaidakovskiiKUZMOLOVORUS19:40+8:33
27528Kristaps TožeSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT20:04+8:57
28518Augusts LeiņaAuseklis IKLAT22:34+11:27
29523Ričards ZībertsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT22:45+11:38
30522Uvis CinītisAuseklis IKLAT24:20+13:13
31513Ivan HutskoKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR24:34+13:27
 
541Mārtiņš Reinis TropsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
534Jēkabs Toms AndersonsSaldus OKLATmp
 
 
 
Men -14 (36)2,8 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1491Stepan AleksandrovBelie NochiRUS19:140:00
2479Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT19:23+0:09
3508Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSSLAT19:38+0:24
4507Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT19:42+0:28
5486Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSSLAT19:44+0:30
6488Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT19:51+0:37
6505Danila ButkoKUZMOLOVORUS19:51+0:37
8490Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IKLAT20:19+1:05
9495Nils CiglisAuseklis IKLAT20:36+1:22
10477Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT21:07+1:53
11481Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT21:23+2:09
12506MAKSIM GAVRILYUKBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS21:53+2:39
13501Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT22:33+3:19
14472Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT23:05+3:51
15499Iļja MikulovsStiga OKLAT25:19+6:05
16480Ņikita BogdanovsStiga OKLAT25:22+6:08
17475Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT25:34+6:20
18497Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SCLAT26:02+6:48
19500Ralfs BambulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT27:03+7:49
20474Renārs SteselisAuseklis IKLAT27:35+8:21
21503Mārcis ZariņšRSPLAT28:16+9:02
22498Jānis ŠķirpānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT30:56+11:42
23482Denis VasmutBelie NochiRUS31:42+12:28
24473Dmytro KutsenkoKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR32:02+12:48
25476Sergiy OleksenkoKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR33:22+14:08
26502Ermīns NeilandsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT35:00+15:46
27489Filipp KarasevKUZMOLOVORUS35:56+16:42
28492Eduards JanītisZVOC-VBSSLAT37:25+18:11
29496Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT37:51+18:37
30478DMITRIY ROSLOVBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS39:14+20:00
31504Ginters ĶelpsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT39:20+20:06
32487Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT59:42+40:28
33483Rolands AdijānsSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT1:05:55+46:41
 
471Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLATmp
493Tomass Otto AbzalonsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp
485Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SCLATdnf
 
 
 
Men -16 (21)4,8 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1448Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT32:240:00
2464Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT33:22+0:58
3447Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSSLAT34:34+2:10
4460Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSLAT34:43+2:19
5463Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT36:39+4:15
6461Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT36:58+4:34
7457Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT39:26+7:02
8455Pauls JohansensAuseklis IKLAT40:03+7:39
9453Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT40:51+8:27
10462Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT42:04+9:40
11451Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:30+10:06
12458Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:34+11:10
13449Yevhenii TereshchenkoKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR44:44+12:20
14452Uvis RonisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT46:11+13:47
15442Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:52+14:28
16440Kristers UsārsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT49:33+17:09
17456Haralds LūkinsOgre OK/SCLAT50:35+18:11
18446Eduards ButānsAuseklis IKLAT50:42+18:18
19450Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLAT51:54+19:30
20445Andrew GrabovskiyKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR1:03:18+30:54
21443Ronalds OrniksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:11:36+39:12
 
 
 
Men -18 (15)5,1 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1435Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT35:310:00
2423ILgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:57+0:26
3421Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:22+1:51
4429Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT37:51+2:20
5424Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT40:26+4:55
6420Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:42+6:11
7427Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT43:12+7:41
8433Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT43:30+7:59
9436Madis CiglisAuseklis IKLAT43:31+8:00
10425Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SCLAT44:04+8:33
11431Daniil BotyginBelie NochiRUS44:46+9:15
12437Arvis ZeibotsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT48:57+13:26
13439Roberts Toms KalējsOgre OK/SCLAT49:08+13:37
14428Reinis RubinsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT56:42+21:11
15430Kristers GrasisIndividuāliLAT1:30:02+54:31
 
 
 
Men -20 (7)6,6 km30 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
146Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT39:520:00
243Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT42:04+2:12
339Endijs TitomersAlnis-JNSC OKLAT43:05+3:13
444Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT45:37+5:45
540Egor EgorovNorthern wind (NW)RUS53:36+13:44
641Ilya MogilnyyBelie NochiRUS59:29+19:37
742Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:02:07+22:15
 
 
 
Men 21E (26)6,6 km30 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13Andrey SalinEridan OCBLR35:340:00
21Dmitriy TsvetkovBelie NochiRUS36:01+0:27
32Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:51+1:17
45Martynas TirlikasSK IGTISALTU37:31+1:57
57Dmitry MikhalkinEridan OCBLR37:38+2:04
64Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT38:13+2:39
721Konstantin SerebrianitskiiRehns BKRUS38:54+3:20
88Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT39:42+4:08
918Juri KirjanovBelie NochiRUS40:01+4:27
1016Kuba DragowskiOK!SportPOL41:22+5:48
1122Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLAT41:39+6:05
1213Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT41:57+6:23
139Henrikas PaužasDainava OKLTU41:58+6:24
1414Alvis ReinsonsIndividuāliLAT42:27+6:53
1525Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:55+7:21
1610Margers KietisOzonsLAT43:27+7:53
1730Stefan AltorferZurigOCHE43:56+8:22
1817Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT44:56+9:22
196Guy Sabo-BarMežmalas / MadonaLAT45:28+9:54
2020Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OKLAT48:12+12:38
2123Andrejus JemeljanenkoOK TakasLTU49:21+13:47
2219Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT51:34+16:00
2329Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IKLAT53:16+17:42
2427Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSS/Isostar53:41+18:07
2534Gia TupuriaKUZMOLOVORUS55:21+19:47
2632Aliaksei ShvantsBSU OKBLR58:20+22:46
 
 
 
Men 21A (31)5,1 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1108Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT36:340:00
293Jānis SārsOgre OK/SCLAT36:45+0:11
392Kaspars RadziņšRīgas SatiksmeLAT38:23+1:49
486Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT39:01+2:27
591Māris FreimanisSILVALAT39:30+2:56
6105Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OKLAT40:51+4:17
7107Didzis VīksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:06+4:32
887Salvis DaģisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT42:05+5:31
997Vladimir Balyasnikov110%RUS42:14+5:40
10110Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:30+5:56
1183Arnis SaltumsMežmalas / MadonaLAT43:31+6:57
12109Piotr DragowskiOK!SportPOL48:24+11:50
13104Edgars SparānsOgre OK/SCLAT48:52+12:18
1482Sandis ZukulisOzonsLAT49:50+13:16
1588Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:56+13:22
1595Mārtiņš ŠteinaltsTOSK Eko OLAT49:56+13:22
17111Emīls EndeleKURMIS OKLAT50:01+13:27
18100Rihards StaģisAuseklis IKLAT50:13+13:39
19101Juris RitumsOzonsLAT53:16+16:42
2096Māris MunkevicsIndividuāliLAT53:48+17:14
2184DMITRIJS SKRIPACEVSZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT54:30+17:56
2289Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLAT54:45+18:11
23112Sergey MikhalkinEridan OCBLR54:46+18:12
2485Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OKLAT55:58+19:24
2581Jānis UžulisKāpa OKLAT58:51+22:17
2690Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OKLAT1:01:25+24:51
27113Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OKLAT1:04:07+27:33
2894justs grundaIndividuāliLAT1:04:32+27:58
2998Kaspars ŠampiņšIndividuāliLAT1:07:16+30:42
30106Krišjānis NeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlniekiLAT1:14:07+37:33
31103oskars dzirkalisIndividuāliLAT1:52:35+1:16:01
 
 
 
Men 21B (18)4,2 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1133Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs VondersLAT35:140:00
2134Viktor NesterenkoKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR35:37+0:23
3139Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:21+2:07
4140Jānis SaliņšKāpa OKLAT38:08+2:54
5126Jakub HejlKotl??ka PrahaCZE38:48+3:34
6141Nauris VārtukapteinisAizupites TEMLAT38:56+3:42
7127Andis OzolsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT41:46+6:32
8124Ingus KlēģerisIndividuāliLAT42:33+7:19
94781Ģirts LindeAuseklis IKLAT45:42+10:28
10137Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT45:53+10:39
11143Gaidars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT46:06+10:52
12123Ansis AndžeAuseklis IKLAT48:25+13:11
13128Jānis JansonsIndividuāliLAT51:33+16:19
14138Andris MikijanskisIndividuāliLAT1:06:50+31:36
15136Alvis ReinbergsIndividuāliLAT1:08:17+33:03
 
132Pēteris PurmalisDR-KrastsLATmp
121Normunds VārtukapteinisAizupītesLATdnf
142Artūrs ĶerisTaka TOKLATdnf
 
 
 
Men 35- (23)5,1 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1163Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT39:230:00
2158Burago AlexeiIndividuāliLAT39:43+0:20
3153Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT40:08+0:45
4160Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SKLAT43:19+3:56
5162Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT43:41+4:18
6177Jakub HalamaKVS ŠumperkCZE44:15+4:52
7157Andrey Barkalov110%RUS45:38+6:15
8169Kārlis LācisOzonsLAT45:48+6:25
9168Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:00+7:37
10164Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT48:09+8:46
11170Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT48:15+8:52
12159Oleg Maksimov110%RUS48:28+9:05
13175Aleksandr SheinKUZMOLOVORUS48:36+9:13
14174Mati MägiHiiumaa OKEST48:40+9:17
15161Ruslans MikulovsStiga OKLAT49:19+9:56
16171Andrei MalevskiiIndiv.RUS49:55+10:32
17178Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT49:58+10:35
18165Edijs ŠmitsEnkursLAT52:23+13:00
19166Mareks KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT55:44+16:21
20152Edmunds DremakovsAuseklis IKLAT1:00:16+20:53
21173Edgars PeičsIndividuāliLAT1:01:35+22:12
22172Rolf NussbaumerZurigOCHE1:02:43+23:20
23155Aleksandr KarachevOK KaliningradRUS1:08:43+29:20
 
 
 
Men 40- (34)5,0 km26 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1204Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT33:340:00
2208Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT34:38+1:04
3222Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT34:52+1:18
4185Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT36:07+2:33
5197Taras FedorovIZHORARUS36:54+3:20
6193Dainoras SaunoriusIGTISALTU37:54+4:20
7214Igor GavrilovIndividuāliLAT38:08+4:34
8205Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT38:55+5:21
9203Dmitrij KonanovNord WestRUS39:01+5:27
10187Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT39:22+5:48
11192Ernests KoledaInčukalnsLAT39:44+6:10
12216Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:01+6:27
13188Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT41:25+7:51
14217Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT41:42+8:08
15211Guntis PikursCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:03+8:29
16218Audrius PociusOK KopaLTU42:38+9:04
17210Armands TeterisTaka TOKLAT43:20+9:46
18209Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT43:50+10:16
19196Sulev LuikIndividuāliLAT47:28+13:54
20220Darius VolkovasOK KopaLTU48:47+15:13
21206Oskars StaģisAuseklis IKLAT49:33+15:59
22191Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT52:34+19:00
23199Artis DobulisBriksnis SKLAT52:42+19:08
24223Andrii KozyrievKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR54:09+20:35
25189Ervīns VeicsIndividuāliLAT55:03+21:29
26190Andrey KutuzovIZHORARUS56:13+22:39
27198Māris CīrulisIndividuāliLAT56:53+23:19
28219Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT57:42+24:08
29221Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:05:39+32:05
30186Atis ĢēģerisIndividuāliLAT1:07:18+33:44
 
213Dzintars SalavsOzonsLATmp
212Andris ZandersonsIndividuāliLATmp
194Gints EglītisIndividuāliLATmp
207Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdnf
 
 
 
Men 45- (37)5,0 km26 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1268Oskars ZērnisSaldus OKLAT36:330:00
2233Ilya GUSEVSt.PetersburgRUS36:37+0:04
3243Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT39:41+3:08
4247Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLAT40:19+3:46
5245Mikalai HomzaBelaya RusBLR40:38+4:05
6273Valters KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:44+4:11
7234Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT40:59+4:26
8253Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT41:39+5:06
9241Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:40+5:07
10269Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT42:07+5:34
11266Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT42:22+5:49
12242Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT43:14+6:41
13244Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT43:21+6:48
14270Guntars KikučsSaldus OKLAT43:50+7:17
15237Sergey PasechnikIZHORARUS43:52+7:19
16249Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:39+11:06
17262Raivis ReinsonsIndividuāliLAT47:40+11:07
18257Vsevolod NegashevSokol, PermRUS49:51+13:18
19267Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT49:55+13:22
20252Jurijs NarelsSēlijas MežsLAT50:29+13:56
21248Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT51:36+15:03
22259Vladimir PasechnikIZHORARUS52:12+15:39
23255Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IKLAT53:16+16:43
24250Kaspars BeitānsDopings.lvLAT54:35+18:02
25265Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT54:38+18:05
26240Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT55:16+18:43
27232Mykola OverkivskyiKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR55:29+18:56
28261Dzintars ArbidānsOzonsLAT56:37+20:04
29256Olli KantanenOK77FIN57:22+20:49
30238Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT57:38+21:05
31264Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKLAT57:44+21:11
32263Ainārs ButānsAuseklis IKLAT58:11+21:38
33235Uģis OzolsIndividuāliLAT58:42+22:09
34251Aldis StrožsAuseklis IKLAT1:02:13+25:40
35272Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IKLAT1:04:52+28:19
36260Jānis Spektors1:16:13+39:40
 
258Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IKLATmp
 
 
 
Men 50- (18)4,8 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1282Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:120:00
2303Valery DenisovBelaya RusBLR39:00+3:48
3296Andris MeļķertsSaldus OKLAT42:40+7:28
4295Andrei IvanovKUZMOLOVORUS43:30+8:18
5293Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT44:05+8:53
6304Valdis KokorišsMona OKLAT45:11+9:59
7285Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT45:45+10:33
8289Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT46:09+10:57
9298Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OKLAT46:25+11:13
10300Igors JamcuksArenaLAT47:08+11:56
11305Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IKLAT47:57+12:45
12290Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT48:49+13:37
13287Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT50:38+15:26
14286Andrejs GaumigsMona OKLAT51:10+15:58
15299Juris KļaviņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT56:09+20:57
16297Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT1:02:10+26:58
17292Konstantin Pigarevmile sportRUS1:03:33+28:21
 
301Edgars UtānsIndividuāliLATmp
 
 
 
Men 55- (14)4,8 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1311Harijs LācarsSILVALAT41:030:00
2314Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:52+1:49
3313Uldis PekussMona OKLAT42:59+1:56
4322Ivars PucensMona OKLAT43:13+2:10
5326Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT44:13+3:10
6316Robert DragowskiOK!SportPOL45:19+4:16
7310Antanas PaužasDainava OKLTU47:11+6:08
8321Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT48:09+7:06
9319Boris KrylovOK KaliningradRUS48:14+7:11
10312Sergei IudovOK KaliningradRUS49:20+8:17
11325Ojārs MillerisIndividuāliLAT50:32+9:29
12323Ivars MālnieksIndividuāliLAT52:43+11:40
13317Jevgenijs KaupužsKURMIS OKLAT54:54+13:51
14315Jānis AugulisSiguldaLAT1:20:32+39:29
 
 
 
Men 60- (13)4,2 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1339Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN41:120:00
2335Mikhail SolovevOK KaliningradRUS42:21+1:09
3334Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT43:07+1:55
4333Ilmārs KaulakānsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT45:22+4:10
5337Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:25+5:13
6340Andris ŽilkoKāpa OKLAT54:25+13:13
7344Uldis BrūnsTOSK Eko OLAT58:03+16:51
8332Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT58:44+17:32
9342Ivars AnsviesulisPrizmaLAT1:00:33+19:21
10338Pēteris MagoneUMURGALAT1:04:52+23:40
11336Tritschler UrsZurich OLGCHE1:14:58+33:46
12330Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:55:21+1:14:09
 
331Meissner RalphTV Coburg-NeusesGERdnf
 
 
 
Men 65- (21)4,2 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1372Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT39:570:00
2353Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN40:40+0:43
3360Kārlis MagonsKURMIS OKLAT41:44+1:47
4363Andris TauvensKURMIS OKLAT43:43+3:46
5366Amsler MaxOLG WelsikonCHE43:58+4:01
6370Rutz FelixOLK Piz HasiCHE45:06+5:09
7369Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGALAT45:36+5:39
8352Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:11+7:14
9368Roy DawsonGafanhori GAFAGBR48:05+8:08
10364Ivars ZariņšPūznis OKLAT49:12+9:15
11365Matti RailimoSOC HeinolaFIN49:31+9:34
12355Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SCLAT50:40+10:43
13351Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT54:08+14:11
14367Iten KurtWelsikon OLGCHE59:08+19:11
15371Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SCLAT59:34+19:37
16356Leif Skovgaard KnudsenFaaborg OKDNK1:00:11+20:14
17354Atle BergsethAuseklis IKLAT1:02:42+22:45
18359Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT1:06:13+26:16
19361Sergei MiasnikovOK KaliningradRUS1:16:01+36:04
20358oskars zidsJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:21:06+41:09
 
357Helmuts LukačovsSILVALATmp
 
 
 
Men 70- (11)3,3 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1389Reijo HaajaValkeakosken HakaFIN35:390:00
2385Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT36:19+0:40
3390Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT42:51+7:12
4381Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT43:09+7:30
5386Rodrigo SlaviņšOzonsLAT43:30+7:51
6388Juris ŽilkoAlnis-JNSC OKLAT45:01+9:22
7384Jānis KalniņšSēlijas MežsLAT46:57+11:18
8383Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT48:22+12:43
9380Ādolfs ŠampiņšSeniorsLAT48:44+13:05
10387Imants MeldrājsSēlijas MežsLAT1:09:13+33:34
 
382Vesa PaavolaEpilän EsaFINmp
 
 
 
Men 75- (9)3,3 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1401Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN38:520:00
2403Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT42:42+3:50
3402Gunnar ÖsterböFreidigNOR42:56+4:04
4405Edvīns BernersA2LAT48:58+10:06
5407Seppo PaavolaEpilän EsaFIN50:11+11:19
6409Oskars ZačsSaldus OKLAT52:18+13:26
7400Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:01:45+22:53
8404Andris OzolsPrizmaLAT1:02:15+23:23
9406Ivars KalniņšSeniorsLAT1:08:05+29:13
 
 
 
Men 80- (3)3,3 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1412Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:07:140:00
2411Ēriks StāmursPrizmaLAT1:13:33+6:19
3410Staņislavs KojalovičsSeniorsLAT1:15:12+7:58
 
 
 
Men 85- (4)2,2 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1418Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OKLAT38:020:00
2415Karl MolsHansa Simmerath-HansaGER38:05+0:03
3416Adolf KempfTV AltdorfCHE39:04+1:02
4417Egons ZablovskisSeniorsLAT1:19:34+41:32
 
 
 
OPEN1 (1)2,1 km11 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11102Ieva PētersoneAuseklis IKLAT39:380:00
 
 
 
OPEN2 (8)3,0 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
14777Eva Haberkorne-VimbaInd.LAT33:340:00
24678Edgars KalniņšIndividuāliLAT39:39+6:05
34770Aivars DzalbsInd.LAT44:37+11:03
44772Aija OrniņaInd.LAT52:18+18:44
54771Werner JohansenInd.LAT52:55+19:21
64780Ilze VaboleInd.LAT58:13+24:39
74749Māris KilupsIndividuāliLAT1:18:34+45:00
81120Kristijan ArboIndividuāliLAT1:22:39+49:05