Rīgas Kausi 2016 / Riga Cup 2016sv 2016.04.24. 20:10
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Women -8 (10)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
11076Auguste ZīleSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT19:03113:04332:070:00
21078Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT19:55214:07434:02+1:55
31077Elma BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT20:24314:49535:13+3:06
41051Amanda MankusSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT26:33417:46744:19+12:12
51072Abula KitijaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT43:41712:54256:35+24:28
61075Ginta ĀbeltiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT43:22615:12658:34+26:27
71074Elīna BačkaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT42:42518:0881:00:50+28:43
 
1073Elīna DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OKLATdnf12:361
4764Marta DzeneIndividuāliLAT29:459
4766Madara DzeneIndividuāliLAT29:5210
 
 
 
Women -10 (18)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
11046Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT15:1419:29124:430:00
21056Kate SaliņaKāpa OKLAT15:47311:03226:50+2:07
31061Kristiāna ŠaškoIndividuāliLAT15:42211:46527:28+2:45
41049Laura KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT17:12512:03729:15+4:32
51048Šeila OzoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT18:16811:21429:37+4:54
61054Sveta GusevaSt.PetersburgRUS19:241011:05330:29+5:46
61055Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OKLAT17:28713:01930:29+5:46
81043Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT17:13613:461130:59+6:16
91058Sindija OzolnieceSaulkrastiLAT21:161411:55633:11+8:28
101045Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT20:321213:591234:31+9:48
111050Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT19:581115:381535:36+10:53
121044Marta JanķēvicaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT21:061314:511335:57+11:14
131059Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT23:301512:44836:14+11:31
141057Paula Līva UlmaneAuseklis IKLAT24:041615:251439:29+14:46
151041Māra SegliņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT16:31425:241741:55+17:12
161042Ilze JumiķeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT41:141718:181659:32+34:49
 
1060Anete SalavaOzonsLATdns13:1810
1053Vaira SkrebeleSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT18:459dns
 
 
 
Women -12 (22)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
11030Tatiana TiulenevaKUZMOLOVORUS12:23112:39125:020:00
21026Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT13:26213:21326:47+1:45
31029Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:24313:48428:12+3:10
41019Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT15:31413:16228:47+3:45
51024Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT15:39515:21931:00+5:58
61023Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT17:34614:50732:24+7:22
71012Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:171014:03533:20+8:18
81016Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT18:56914:42633:38+8:36
91018Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas MežsLAT17:38716:041133:42+8:40
101032Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT20:001314:58834:58+9:56
111025Katya GusevaSt.PetersburgRUS18:48816:551235:43+10:41
121022Ance ZariņaRSPLAT19:481215:561035:44+10:42
131031Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT21:521620:131542:05+17:03
141017Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT21:311523:071744:38+19:36
151011Endija OzolnieceSaulkrastiLAT21:271427:091948:36+23:34
161014Līva Elīza AndersoneSaldus OKLAT39:081821:13161:00:21+35:19
171028Zane KalumaSaulkrastiLAT36:501730:51211:07:41+42:39
181027Melānija MetlaSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT44:251925:24181:09:49+44:47
191015Gabriela Katarīn SammutaOgre OK/SCLAT45:552028:08201:14:03+49:01
 
1021Šarlote ReiceSaulkrastiLATmp18:5813
1013Anna StradiņaAuseklis IKLATdns18:5813
1020Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT19:3811
 
 
 
Women -14 (25)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1999Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT17:45120:39138:240:00
2991Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT20:19221:47242:06+3:42
3998Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT20:37324:26345:03+6:39
4980Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT22:18525:45548:03+9:39
5988Elza ĶuzeSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT24:37724:31449:08+10:44
6989Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas MežsLAT24:24626:56651:20+12:56
7985Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT24:48927:07751:55+13:31
81002Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT26:211227:09853:30+15:06
9992ALEKSANDRA POKHRESNAIABALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS24:45829:541254:39+16:15
10990Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT26:111133:56161:00:07+21:43
11979Agate ŠicāneSēlijas MežsLAT28:421331:58141:00:40+22:16
12994Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas MežsLAT33:121829:16111:02:28+24:04
13993Anni LoukusaIisuFIN30:501531:51131:02:41+24:17
14976Iina LoukusaIisuFIN29:481433:10151:02:58+24:34
151003Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:502027:1091:03:00+24:36
16995Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:572129:12101:05:09+26:45
17986Linda BlūmeKāpa OKLAT34:071934:55171:09:02+30:38
18977Anna BuholcaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT33:041737:33181:10:37+32:13
19981Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas MežsLAT32:571639:17191:12:14+33:50
20987Kristīne StoldereOzonsLAT43:442450:52201:34:36+56:12
211001Amanda Paula MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:292259:14211:39:43+1:01:19
22983Katrīna StraumīteAlnis-JNSC OKLAT42:15231:12:44221:54:59+1:16:35
 
982Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT26:0610dns
996Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OKLATmp2:06:0523
1000Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT21:234mp
 
 
 
Women -16 (26)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1951Anastasiia BotovaBelie NochiRUS37:16143:1111:20:270:00
2942Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT39:17343:3421:22:51+2:24
3962Kristina SmirnovaBelie NochiRUS39:22445:2141:24:43+4:16
4963Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT37:50247:1051:25:00+4:33
5949Mariia BlinovaBelie NochiRUS40:49544:2231:25:11+4:44
6956Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT42:48649:2591:32:13+11:46
7945Signe SirmāAlnis-JNSC OKLAT45:20847:2961:32:49+12:22
8958Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT44:38749:36101:34:14+13:47
9960Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT46:541147:5471:34:48+14:21
10961Ekaterina EgorovaNorthern wind (NW)RUS45:311049:1881:34:49+14:22
11952Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT47:171250:21121:37:38+17:11
12953Elizaveta BotovaBelie NochiRUS47:171251:47141:39:04+18:37
13959Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSSLAT48:521450:29131:39:21+18:54
14947Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSSLAT45:24954:16161:39:40+19:13
15944Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT51:021650:08111:41:10+20:43
16954Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:301752:19151:43:49+23:22
17964Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IKLAT54:521955:01181:49:53+29:26
18940Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IKLAT52:291858:36191:51:05+30:38
19955Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT48:54151:08:33241:57:27+37:00
20946Veronika VisherskayaBelie NochiRUS1:00:15211:00:59202:01:14+40:47
21965Agnija BriedīteGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT57:27201:08:14232:05:41+45:14
22948Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:02:40221:03:32222:06:12+45:45
23943Anda UpīteKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:15:15241:02:28212:17:43+57:16
24941Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:15:05231:22:24252:37:29+1:17:02
 
680Patricija KronbergaOzonsLAT2:19:4225dns
957Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SCLATdns54:1817
 
 
 
Women -18 (10)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1930Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSSLAT42:46243:3111:26:170:00
2931EKATERINA KOLTUNOVABALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS39:41152:4831:32:29+6:12
3926Ieva IvbuleSēlijas MežsLAT49:54348:2621:38:20+12:03
4929Katrīna CelesteOgre OK/SCLAT50:51455:4451:46:35+20:18
5928Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSSLAT53:27554:5441:48:21+22:04
6935Selīna Paula SproģeAuseklis IKLAT55:20755:5361:51:13+24:56
7934Emīlija RadzevičaOzonsLAT1:20:5581:09:1872:30:13+1:03:56
8925Egija SladzeTOSK Eko OLAT1:52:5091:33:2193:26:11+1:59:54
 
927Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT54:506mp
933Katsiaryna HomzaBelaya RusBLRdnf1:10:448
 
 
 
Women -20 (8)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
177Laura LeibomaKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT45:08141:3711:26:450:00
276Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSPLAT47:06247:3821:34:44+7:59
379Anna FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT48:12350:5241:39:04+12:19
475Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT49:09452:2751:41:36+14:51
578Diāna Marta RukaOzons/RSPLAT53:30548:2431:41:54+15:09
673Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT54:3361:00:4271:55:15+28:30
772Laura SavickaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:11:18752:5062:04:08+37:23
874Pārsla KuprišaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:21:5981:22:4582:44:44+1:17:59
 
 
 
Women 21E (13)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
153Sandra PaužaiteDainava OKLTU35:11136:2211:11:330:00
251Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT35:27236:3321:12:00+0:27
352Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT37:22437:5931:15:21+3:48
454Anna DvorianskaiaIGTISALTU36:58340:2641:17:24+5:51
556Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:34540:5661:21:30+9:57
659Elīna SvilpeMežmalas / MadonaLAT42:09640:5771:23:06+11:33
760Una AramaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT43:41840:5151:24:32+12:59
855Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEST43:01741:3781:24:38+13:05
957Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT44:10945:56101:30:06+18:33
1064Olga BorodulinaKUZMOLOVORUS49:571044:5191:34:48+23:15
1163Ieva BaltriukaiteOK KopaLTU50:081150:18111:40:26+28:53
1265Janeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT54:221254:42121:49:04+37:31
1361Britta MeissnerOLV LandshutGER59:12131:02:58132:02:10+50:37
 
 
 
Women 21A (30)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1683Madara ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT40:45644:3111:25:160:00
2704Zane DzirkaleAlnis-JNSC OKLAT40:23546:2731:26:50+1:34
3693Madara ŠadrinaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT40:18447:0241:27:20+2:04
4686MARIA ZASIMOVSKAIABALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS39:44248:4281:28:26+3:10
5706KARINA FERSHALOVABALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS40:06349:47101:29:53+4:37
6707Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SCLAT42:17848:1171:30:28+5:12
7695ELIZAVETA TAMBERGBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS43:331147:3851:31:11+5:55
8691Ilona DaģeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT38:38152:37111:31:15+5:59
9692Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:361248:1061:31:46+6:30
10687Jeanine Oswald NussbaumerZurigOCHE42:08752:46121:34:54+9:38
11682Alexandra AltorferZurigOCHE54:262245:0421:39:30+14:14
12689Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT47:571354:56141:42:53+17:37
13698Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT49:211455:25151:44:46+19:30
14699Anastasiya Kulikova110%RUS50:501654:17131:45:07+19:51
15701Anita UžuleKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT50:02151:02:23181:52:25+27:09
16700Kristina VirsilaiteOK KopaLTU54:112058:41171:52:52+27:36
17709Liene KalniņaKāpa OKLAT57:502357:09161:54:59+29:43
18681Krista StrautnieceAlnis-JNSC OKLAT51:32171:03:43201:55:15+29:59
19703Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT42:4791:13:54231:56:41+31:25
20694Ekaterina GurinaEridan OCBLR54:19211:02:34191:56:53+31:37
21710Kristīne OzolaA2LAT54:07191:08:49212:02:56+37:40
22685Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT53:31181:13:07222:06:38+41:22
23696Gunta AmoliņaPēdējās vietas pavēlniekiLAT1:13:51281:40:43252:54:34+1:29:18
 
688Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:4810mp
702Polina KirjanovaBelie NochiRUSmp48:459
697ANNA USHAKOVABALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS1:03:5825mp
684Hanna BaushevichBSU OKBLR1:05:1026dns
705Līga BalodeKāpa OKLAT58:5924
711Māra VilciņaKāpa OKLAT1:32:4424
690Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SKLAT1:12:4827
 
 
 
Women 21B (17)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1732Anastasija IsajevaStiga OKLAT45:24244:1821:29:420:00
2722Sandra Busa-KlausenAlnis-JNSC OKLAT43:50146:3651:30:26+0:44
3738Martyna MiskiewiczOK!SportPOL49:01544:3331:33:34+3:52
4728Arta LindeOzonsLAT47:18451:3681:38:54+9:12
5731Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OKLAT47:10352:4791:39:57+10:15
6737Evija LīviņaOzonsLAT56:31844:3941:41:10+11:28
7726Zane SaudorgaKāpa OKLAT1:01:311242:4211:44:13+14:31
8733Antra SkujenieceOzonsLAT55:21749:5671:45:17+15:35
9725Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IKLAT53:35653:57101:47:32+17:50
10734Liene ZapereckaIndividuāliLAT1:02:561349:2661:52:22+22:40
11727Ilona FrīdmaneIndividuāliLAT59:35101:04:51112:04:26+34:44
12735Zanda KrēsliņaSurikatiLAT1:00:58111:06:40122:07:38+37:56
13721Ineta PopēnaIndividuāliLAT1:16:53161:10:11142:27:04+57:22
14724Diāna StoldereOzonsLAT1:21:48171:08:38132:30:26+1:00:44
 
736Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLAT58:519dns
723Ieva KrūmiņaIndividuāliLAT1:16:2815dns
730Marija KinderytėLSMU/IGTISALTU1:10:4614
 
 
 
Women 35- (17)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1757Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:01141:4611:18:470:00
2758Agnese DzērveKāpa OKLAT37:18242:4621:20:04+1:17
3747Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKLAT40:04343:4231:23:46+4:59
4754Lolita KauķeBriksnis SKLAT42:54647:2441:30:18+11:31
5761Aiva JakovelaOzonsLAT43:42751:1751:34:59+16:12
6753Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OKLAT45:56951:5161:37:47+19:00
7756Katerina FedorovaIZHORARUS41:14456:4581:37:59+19:12
8755Liene KreicbergaPurva Bridējs OKLAT42:43557:1191:39:54+21:07
9760Arisha TrofimchikSt.PetersburgRUS47:37101:02:11111:49:48+31:01
10751Ieva DobuleBriksnis SKLAT50:05111:10:02152:00:07+41:20
11750Daria LitvinOK KaliningradRUS57:45121:07:03122:04:48+46:01
12752Baiba BirznieceIndividuāliLAT57:53131:07:59142:05:52+47:05
13759Tatsiana HomzaBelaya RusBLR1:03:33141:07:04132:10:37+51:50
 
748Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OKLATmp1:00:2510
746Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:31:0715dns
749Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT45:048dns
762Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT52:397
 
 
 
Women 40- (19)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1773Iveta BrūvereOzonsLAT46:25247:2711:33:520:00
2780Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT45:29151:0061:36:29+2:37
3783Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT48:19348:3221:36:51+2:59
4772Pavļukova ĻubovaStiga OKLAT48:32449:1451:37:46+3:54
5782Aiga KalniņaBez kompasaLAT50:11648:4631:38:57+5:05
6781Ildze StraumeAuseklis IKLAT52:16849:0741:41:23+7:31
7785Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SCLAT50:10553:5291:44:02+10:10
8784Aija AndersoneIndividuāliLAT52:15755:37111:47:52+14:00
9779Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT56:101055:22101:51:32+17:40
10786Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT1:07:371351:5281:59:29+25:37
11770Sanita FeldmaneAuseklis IKLAT1:04:20121:08:14132:12:34+38:42
12787Anna KonanovaNord WestRUS1:15:001459:43122:14:43+40:51
13777Kristīna ĒceZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:25:35161:13:13142:38:48+1:04:56
14778Vineta Vilistere-LāceOzonsLAT1:23:11151:28:37152:51:48+1:17:56
15775Inga KrimaOzonsLAT1:55:16171:29:04173:24:20+1:50:28
 
774Aija StradiņaAuseklis IKLATdns1:29:0216
771Ieva VeģereOzonsLAT1:02:2011dnf
776Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT53:319dns
788Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT51:497
 
 
 
Women 45- (17)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1798Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT36:48141:1711:18:050:00
2803Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT44:36342:5021:27:26+9:21
3799Maira ZerneSaldus OKLAT48:06645:5531:34:01+15:56
4811Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT47:39557:1161:44:50+26:45
5796Inese BļodnieceOzonsLAT51:55755:2451:47:19+29:14
6800Līga BlankaKāpa OKLAT1:00:01953:4241:53:43+35:38
7797Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT56:38858:3371:55:11+37:06
8807Inese StūreAuseklis IKLAT1:04:31101:04:2192:08:52+50:47
9810Ginta NažinskaIndividuāliLAT1:09:10121:05:16102:14:26+56:21
10806Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:21151:03:2582:19:46+1:01:41
11802LĪGA BUĻAIndividuāliLAT1:05:53111:14:29122:20:22+1:02:17
12808Ilze LobaIndividuāliLAT1:12:36141:09:49112:22:25+1:04:20
 
801Maret ViiraViimsi oESTdnfdns
809Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT45:024dns
805Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT40:212
804SANTA BLŪMAIndividuāliLAT1:20:5716
795Zane OzolaAuseklis IKLAT1:09:4113
 
 
 
Women 50- (15)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1826Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT47:29148:1611:35:450:00
2821Natallia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR49:05252:1131:41:16+5:31
3827Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT52:12349:3221:41:44+5:59
4829Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT52:36453:2441:46:00+10:15
5823Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT53:30657:5851:51:28+15:43
6832Galina Pigarevamile sportRUS1:01:3081:02:0662:03:36+27:51
7830Virpi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN58:3871:05:3572:04:13+28:28
8820Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT1:07:1791:05:3782:12:54+37:09
9834Antra GaumigaBebriLAT1:11:45101:10:34102:22:19+46:34
10822Olga TemnikovaOK KaliningradRUS1:26:43131:08:0192:34:44+58:59
11828Inese LācareSILVALAT1:12:33111:25:16112:37:49+1:02:04
12833Anita AuguleSiguldaLAT1:44:51141:37:05123:21:56+1:46:11
 
831Ingūna ČākureAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:16:5812dns
825Auli HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN53:115dnf
824Mette Kristensen KristensenSarpsborg orienteringslagNORdnf
 
 
 
Women 55- (20)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1856Velga BušaMona OKLAT42:39143:0111:25:400:00
2852Marina MovkoOK KaliningradRUS44:21245:4121:30:02+4:22
3854Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT46:49347:4841:34:37+8:57
4846Alena BrokLjuseržBLR48:08646:3631:34:44+9:04
5844Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT46:51452:1691:39:07+13:27
6855Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLAT52:28850:4071:43:08+17:28
7850Elena SolovevaOK KaliningradRUS50:49754:01101:44:50+19:10
8851Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT53:16951:3981:44:55+19:15
9847Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT59:241249:5361:49:17+23:37
10843Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN59:571354:19111:54:16+28:36
11842Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT57:51111:13:59132:11:50+46:10
12840Nadezhda KlopovskaiaStandartBLR55:23101:28:27152:23:50+58:10
13841Andra MelbārdeSeniorsLAT1:13:31161:16:44142:30:15+1:04:35
14848Elena IudovaOK KaliningradRUS1:25:08171:48:50163:13:58+1:48:18
 
845Vita PolkovņikovaIndividuāliLAT1:10:4615dns
853VIKTORIA FERSHALOVABALTIYSKIY BEREGRUSmp48:235
857Maija ČerjakaKāpa OKLAT1:03:3514dns
858Liudmila YanshynaBelaya RusBLR1:28:4418dns
849Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT47:485mp
859Inta BrūnaIndividuāliLAT58:3112
 
 
 
Women 60- (11)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1872Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OKLAT47:17150:2121:37:380:00
2865Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT52:22257:0231:49:24+11:46
3874Inese PurgaileBebriLAT1:10:24548:1011:58:34+20:56
4867Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:00:41359:3352:00:14+22:36
5868Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT1:11:31657:5142:09:22+31:44
6875Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:07:0641:09:3972:16:45+39:07
7869Natalia LazarevaOK KaliningradRUS1:15:0271:04:4962:19:51+42:13
8870Catherine DawsonGafanhori GAFAGBR1:15:4081:11:3882:27:18+49:40
9866Natalia SmirnovaOK KaliningradRUS1:21:05101:20:4292:41:47+1:04:09
 
873Vladislava ZvirbuleKO OKLAT1:26:0811dns
871Izolde JumareIndividuāliLAT1:16:469dns
 
 
 
Women 65- (11)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1882Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT41:59145:0811:27:070:00
2881Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT1:02:5221:01:3932:04:31+37:24
3888Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN1:04:2031:04:4452:09:04+41:57
4889Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT1:10:13459:0822:09:21+42:14
5883Helvi PetäysPihkaniskatFIN1:11:4251:07:4262:19:24+52:17
6880Lis KnudsenFaaborg OKDNK1:33:1891:03:2242:36:40+1:09:33
7885Ulla LindstenRasti-JyryFIN1:15:0361:23:3092:38:33+1:11:26
8887Galina SemuchinaOK KaliningradRUS1:27:1081:18:4172:45:51+1:18:44
9891Ludmila MiasnikovaOK KaliningradRUS1:23:0371:28:39112:51:42+1:24:35
10890Pirjo ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN1:35:48101:18:5982:54:47+1:27:40
 
884Tuula HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINmp1:24:3210
 
 
 
Women 70- (9)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1908Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT52:56343:2611:36:220:00
2907Torid KvaalFreidigNOR45:59152:4241:38:41+2:19
3906Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN49:00250:3621:39:36+3:14
4903Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT55:57451:2731:47:24+11:02
5904Anneli VilppolaIisuFIN1:05:56758:1252:04:08+27:46
6900Lidia MakarevichEridan OCBLR1:00:1051:08:0562:08:15+31:53
7901Seija HurskainenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:02:2361:10:2472:12:47+36:25
8902Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:11:0291:16:4082:27:42+51:20
 
905Daila MankusaSaldus OKLAT1:07:118dns
 
 
 
Women 75- (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1913Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT52:16147:2411:39:400:00
2911Aira MyllyOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:05:3321:01:2532:06:58+27:18
3915Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:11:53456:4822:08:41+29:01
4910Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:08:4631:08:1042:16:56+37:16
5916Anna SlaviņaMona OKLAT1:20:5651:11:0352:31:59+52:19
6912Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT1:20:5861:17:3462:38:32+58:52
7914Marga JēkabsoneSILVALAT1:27:1471:42:1573:09:29+1:29:49
 
 
 
Women 80- (2)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1921Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT1:10:5811:02:0312:13:010:00
2920Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT1:15:1921:09:4222:25:01+12:00
 
 
 
Men -8 (12)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1601Roberts PeičsIndividuāliLAT17:0367:49124:520:00
2594Rūdolfs SproģisSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT15:42110:48326:30+1:38
3590Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT16:39410:28227:07+2:15
4595Gustavs GailisBurkānciems OKLAT16:23312:17528:40+3:48
5591Aleksei BotovBelie NochiRUS16:02212:46628:48+3:56
6597Gustavs ŠmitsSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT19:24711:22430:46+5:54
7600Igor MihalkinEridan OCBLR46:421022:3681:09:18+44:26
 
592Ralfs PrauliņšBriksnis SKLATmpdns
596Krišs SlaviņšBlaumanisLAT17:025dns
598Niklāvs BirzkopsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT24:269dns
593Jānis BižānsBriksnis SKLAT22:518mp
4728Ernests ŠaškoIndividuāliLAT15:027
 
 
 
Men -10 (21)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1565Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT13:3328:20121:530:00
2572Mikael SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:2319:26322:49+0:56
3575Roberts ŠampiņšIndividuāliLAT15:0639:52424:58+3:05
4580Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT15:31510:02525:33+3:40
5568Roberts DaugertsOgre OK/SCLAT16:21610:19726:40+4:47
6560Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT17:19810:07627:26+5:33
7577Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT19:26118:22227:48+5:55
8566Kārlis StrikauskisKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT16:42711:451028:27+6:34
9561Georgs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT15:15413:421528:57+7:04
10581Toms UtānsKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT20:141411:24831:38+9:45
11574Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT19:251012:141131:39+9:46
12573Uvis SproģisSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT18:18913:381431:56+10:03
13564Pavel HomzaBelaya RusBLR20:431611:44932:27+10:34
14576Patriks JekabsonsSILVALAT19:431214:041633:47+11:54
15569Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT21:541812:171234:11+12:18
16571Markuss Artūrs OzolsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT27:131917:001844:13+22:20
 
578Patriks ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT21:2417mp
579Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCLAT19:5213mp
570Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp15:5817
567Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IKLAT20:3015dns
4292Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT12:4113
 
 
 
Men -12 (34)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1544Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT11:27111:12222:390:00
2535Ivan BelyaevKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR11:40211:33323:13+0:34
3519Ivan TimofeevKUZMOLOVORUS12:17411:07123:24+0:45
4511Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT12:05313:08825:13+2:34
5531Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT13:14612:06525:20+2:41
6526Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT14:11712:05426:16+3:37
7517Andrei AgeevKUZMOLOVORUS12:27515:001427:27+4:48
8514Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT14:18813:181027:36+4:57
9524Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT15:011313:10928:11+5:32
10533Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT15:001213:391228:39+6:00
11529MIKHAIL ZABELINBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS14:551015:351830:30+7:51
12532Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT17:271714:031331:30+8:51
13516Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis-JNSC OKLAT14:561116:472131:43+9:04
14525Jēkabs PodnieksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT16:261516:221932:48+10:09
15538Fedor DenisovKUZMOLOVORUS14:40919:022333:42+11:03
16545Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT19:241915:001434:24+11:45
17515Nikita GrishchukKUZMOLOVORUS19:292015:171734:46+12:07
18527Yevhenii VyhovskyiKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR16:041419:162435:20+12:41
19512Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK /Ādažu BJSSLAT22:342313:03735:37+12:58
20536Mikhail SaidakovskiiKUZMOLOVORUS19:181819:402638:58+16:19
21537Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT28:372612:17640:54+18:15
22523Ričards ZībertsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT20:262222:452943:11+20:32
23539Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT30:312813:241143:55+21:16
24521Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT29:252715:051644:30+21:51
25542Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT27:182519:342546:52+24:13
26518Augusts LeiņaAuseklis IKLAT37:082922:342859:42+37:03
27540Mārcis DzērveKāpa OKLAT46:573117:18221:04:15+41:36
28528Kristaps TožeSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT47:233220:04271:07:27+44:48
29513Ivan HutskoKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR44:253024:34311:08:59+46:20
 
534Jēkabs Toms AndersonsSaldus OKLAT20:2321mp
522Uvis CinītisAuseklis IKLATdns24:2030
541Mārtiņš Reinis TropsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT26:4224mp
546Emīls LecinskisKāpa OKLAT16:2420
543Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT16:4616
 
 
 
Men -14 (37)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1479Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT18:12319:23237:350:00
2488Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT17:47119:51637:38+0:03
3507Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT18:07219:42437:49+0:14
4491Stepan AleksandrovBelie NochiRUS18:51519:14138:05+0:30
5486Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSSLAT19:04619:44538:48+1:13
6490Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IKLAT19:12820:19839:31+1:56
7481Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT18:49421:231140:12+2:37
8508Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSSLAT20:441219:38340:22+2:47
9477Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT19:19921:071040:26+2:51
10495Nils CiglisAuseklis IKLAT20:171120:36940:53+3:18
10505Danila ButkoKUZMOLOVORUS21:021319:51640:53+3:18
12506MAKSIM GAVRILYUKBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUS19:04621:531240:57+3:22
13501Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT21:561522:331344:29+6:54
14475Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT19:201025:341744:54+7:19
15480Ņikita BogdanovsStiga OKLAT21:571625:221647:19+9:44
16497Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SCLAT21:551426:021847:57+10:22
17499Iļja MikulovsStiga OKLAT23:131925:191548:32+10:57
18472Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT25:372423:051448:42+11:07
19474Renārs SteselisAuseklis IKLAT22:291827:352050:04+12:29
20503Mārcis ZariņšRSPLAT22:281728:162150:44+13:09
21500Ralfs BambulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT24:072227:031951:10+13:35
22498Jānis ŠķirpānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT26:322530:562257:28+19:53
23502Ermīns NeilandsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT24:382335:002659:38+22:03
24496Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT23:512037:51291:01:42+24:07
25473Dmytro KutsenkoKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR30:112632:02241:02:13+24:38
26476Sergiy OleksenkoKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR30:332733:22251:03:55+26:20
27482Denis VasmutBelie NochiRUS36:572931:42231:08:39+31:04
28489Filipp KarasevKUZMOLOVORUS33:152835:56271:09:11+31:36
29492Eduards JanītisZVOC-VBSSLAT41:173037:25281:18:42+41:07
30504Ginters ĶelpsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:243439:20311:30:44+53:09
31487Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT46:113259:42321:45:53+1:08:18
32483Rolands AdijānsSaldus Ok/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT1:06:26351:05:55332:12:21+1:34:46
 
485Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SCLAT50:3033dnf
493Tomass Otto AbzalonsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmpmp
478DMITRIY ROSLOVBALTIYSKIY BEREGRUSdns39:1430
471Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT23:5521mp
484Artis OzolsRSP/OzonsLAT43:1231
 
 
 
Men -16 (23)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1448Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT34:54232:2411:07:180:00
2464Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT34:34133:2221:07:56+0:38
3447Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSSLAT37:10434:3431:11:44+4:26
4463Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT36:37336:3951:13:16+5:58
5460Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSLAT41:36734:4341:16:19+9:01
6461Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT39:39536:5861:16:37+9:19
7457Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT44:49939:2671:24:15+16:57
8451Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:12842:30111:26:42+19:24
9458Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:411043:34121:29:15+21:57
10456Haralds LūkinsOgre OK/SCLAT39:50650:35171:30:25+23:07
11455Pauls JohansensAuseklis IKLAT51:591240:0381:32:02+24:44
12453Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT52:531340:5191:33:44+26:26
13452Uvis RonisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT54:531546:11141:41:04+33:46
14446Eduards ButānsAuseklis IKLAT51:331150:42181:42:15+34:57
15462Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT1:00:411742:04101:42:45+35:27
16442Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:581646:52151:44:50+37:32
17449Yevhenii TereshchenkoKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR1:00:521844:44131:45:36+38:18
18450Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLAT1:00:561951:54191:52:50+45:32
19440Kristers UsārsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:04:042049:33161:53:37+46:19
20445Andrew GrabovskiyKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR1:09:01211:03:18202:12:19+1:05:01
21443Ronalds OrniksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:12:59221:11:36212:24:35+1:17:17
 
459Gustavs ŠvalbeRSP/OzonsLAT1:18:1023dns
454Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT53:3414
 
 
 
Men -18 (18)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1435Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT39:37335:3111:15:080:00
2423ILgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:10435:5721:16:07+0:59
3429Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT39:28237:5141:17:19+2:11
4421Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:12537:2231:18:34+3:26
5427Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT39:11143:1271:22:23+7:15
6420Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT43:15641:4261:24:57+9:49
7433Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT43:43743:3081:27:13+12:05
8424Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT49:311140:2651:29:57+14:49
9425Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SCLAT46:34844:04101:30:38+15:30
10436Madis CiglisAuseklis IKLAT48:201043:3191:31:51+16:43
11431Daniil BotyginBelie NochiRUS47:39944:46111:32:25+17:17
12437Arvis ZeibotsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT51:531348:57121:40:50+25:42
13428Reinis RubinsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT51:281256:42141:48:10+33:02
14430Kristers GrasisIndividuāliLAT1:18:19161:30:02152:48:21+1:33:13
 
422Daniil YanshynBelaya RusBLR1:02:2415dns
438Rūdolfs NažinskisAuseklis IKLATdnfdns
426Aivars LucijanovsSēlijas MežsLAT56:1314dns
439Roberts Toms KalējsOgre OK/SCLAT49:0813
 
 
 
Men -20 (8)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
146Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT38:52139:5211:18:440:00
239Endijs TitomersAlnis-JNSC OKLAT46:35243:0531:29:40+10:56
343Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT50:53542:0421:32:57+14:13
444Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT48:25345:3741:34:02+15:18
540Egor EgorovNorthern wind (NW)RUS51:06653:3651:44:42+25:58
641Ilya MogilnyyBelie NochiRUS49:12459:2961:48:41+29:57
742Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT53:0071:02:0771:55:07+36:23
 
38Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IKLAT1:29:228dns
 
 
 
Men 21E (34)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
13Andrey SalinEridan OCBLR37:18335:3411:12:520:00
22Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:04136:5131:12:55+0:03
31Dmitriy TsvetkovBelie NochiRUS37:06236:0121:13:07+0:15
45Martynas TirlikasSK IGTISALTU37:18337:3141:14:49+1:57
57Dmitry MikhalkinEridan OCBLR37:26537:3851:15:04+2:12
64Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT39:19738:1361:17:32+4:40
718Juri KirjanovBelie NochiRUS38:49640:0191:18:50+5:58
88Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT39:26839:4281:19:08+6:16
99Henrikas PaužasDainava OKLTU40:02941:58131:22:00+9:08
1021Konstantin SerebrianitskiiRehns BKRUS44:151738:5471:23:09+10:17
1122Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLAT41:391241:39111:23:18+10:26
1225Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:381142:55151:24:33+11:41
1310Margers KietisOzonsLAT41:281043:27161:24:55+12:03
1416Kuba DragowskiOK!SportPOL44:261841:22101:25:48+12:56
1513Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT44:141541:57121:26:11+13:19
1630Stefan AltorferZurigOCHE44:141543:56171:28:10+15:18
176Guy Sabo-BarMežmalas / MadonaLAT45:242145:28191:30:52+18:00
1814Alvis ReinsonsIndividuāliLAT48:272642:27141:30:54+18:02
1917Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT46:402344:56181:31:36+18:44
2023Andrejus JemeljanenkoOK TakasLTU43:451449:21211:33:06+20:14
2120Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OKLAT45:042048:12201:33:16+20:24
2219Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT50:013051:34221:41:35+28:43
2327Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSS/Isostar48:592753:41241:42:40+29:48
2429Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IKLAT54:123253:16231:47:28+34:36
2534Gia TupuriaKUZMOLOVORUS52:093155:21251:47:30+34:38
2632Aliaksei ShvantsBSU OKBLR1:02:213358:20262:00:41+47:49
 
26Gatis BaronsKāpa OKLAT48:0725dns
15Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLATdnfdns
31Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLAT44:5419
11Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLAT49:5829
12Atis RešķisSaldus OKLAT46:0622
33Andis RešķisSaldus OKLAT49:0528
35Jurģis KrastiņšOzonsLAT47:2224
24Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT42:4813
 
 
 
Men 21A (33)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
193Jānis SārsOgre OK/SCLAT38:42336:4521:15:270:00
286Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT37:37139:0141:16:38+1:11
391Māris FreimanisSILVALAT37:51239:3051:17:21+1:54
4108Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT40:58536:3411:17:32+2:05
592Kaspars RadziņšRīgas SatiksmeLAT40:30438:2331:18:53+3:26
6105Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OKLAT44:26740:5161:25:17+9:50
7107Didzis VīksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:12641:0671:25:18+9:51
887Salvis DaģisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT47:401042:0581:29:45+14:18
9110Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT48:481342:30101:31:18+15:51
1083Arnis SaltumsMežmalas / MadonaLAT49:491643:31111:33:20+17:53
1197Vladimir Balyasnikov110%RUS52:131942:1491:34:27+19:00
12104Edgars SparānsOgre OK/SCLAT45:52848:52131:34:44+19:17
1395Mārtiņš ŠteinaltsTOSK Eko OLAT46:40949:56151:36:36+21:09
14109Piotr DragowskiOK!SportPOL49:331548:24121:37:57+22:30
15111Emīls EndeleKURMIS OKLAT48:321250:01171:38:33+23:06
1682Sandis ZukulisOzonsLAT49:281449:50141:39:18+23:51
17100Rihards StaģisAuseklis IKLAT54:342050:13181:44:47+29:20
1889Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLAT51:291854:45221:46:14+30:47
19112Sergey MikhalkinEridan OCBLR57:252154:46231:52:11+36:44
2085Kaspars VītolsSPAMMA OKLAT57:262255:58241:53:24+37:57
2184DMITRIJS SKRIPACEVSZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:00:502354:30211:55:20+39:53
2296Māris MunkevicsIndividuāliLAT1:02:422453:48201:56:30+41:03
2388Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:09:352649:56151:59:31+44:04
24101Juris RitumsOzonsLAT1:09:032553:16192:02:19+46:52
2590Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OKLAT1:15:29291:01:25262:16:54+1:01:27
2698Kaspars ŠampiņšIndividuāliLAT1:12:27271:07:16292:19:43+1:04:16
2794justs grundaIndividuāliLAT1:23:22301:04:32282:27:54+1:12:27
28106Krišjānis NeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlniekiLAT1:15:04281:14:07302:29:11+1:13:44
 
102Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKLAT48:2811dns
103oskars dzirkalisIndividuāliLATot1:52:3531
81Jānis UžulisKāpa OKLAT58:5125
113Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OKLAT1:04:0727
99Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SCLAT51:1317
 
 
 
Men 21B (21)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1134Viktor NesterenkoKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR29:16135:3721:04:530:00
2133Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs VondersLAT33:31235:1411:08:45+3:52
3140Jānis SaliņšKāpa OKLAT34:25338:0841:12:33+7:40
4139Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:14437:2131:13:35+8:42
5126Jakub HejlKotl??ka PrahaCZE39:12538:4851:18:00+13:07
6127Andis OzolsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT39:41641:4671:21:27+16:34
7141Nauris VārtukapteinisAizupites TEMLAT42:45838:5661:21:41+16:48
8137Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT42:17745:53101:28:10+23:17
9124Ingus KlēģerisIndividuāliLAT50:011742:3381:32:34+27:41
10143Gaidars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT46:321446:06111:32:38+27:45
11123Ansis AndžeAuseklis IKLAT45:181348:25121:33:43+28:50
12128Jānis JansonsIndividuāliLAT47:511551:33131:39:24+34:31
13138Andris MikijanskisIndividuāliLAT42:59101:06:50141:49:49+44:56
14136Alvis ReinbergsIndividuāliLAT50:49181:08:17151:59:06+54:13
 
135Sergejs BižānsBriksnis SKLAT54:3819dns
142Artūrs ĶerisTaka TOKLAT45:0712dnf
121Normunds VārtukapteinisAizupītesLAT44:0211dnf
125Aivar TihaneAuseklis IKLATmpdns
132Pēteris PurmalisDR-KrastsLAT49:0916mp
4781Ģirts LindeAuseklis IKLAT45:429
130Aleksandr BrokLuserg SKBLR42:499
 
 
 
Men 35- (26)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1158Burago AlexeiIndividuāliLAT39:32139:4321:19:150:00
2163Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT46:58639:2311:26:21+7:06
3153Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT47:28840:0831:27:36+8:21
4168Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT43:03347:0091:30:03+10:48
5164Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:19248:09101:30:28+11:13
6162Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT47:01743:4151:30:42+11:27
7160Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SKLAT50:121243:1941:33:31+14:16
8174Mati MägiHiiumaa OKEST45:44548:40141:34:24+15:09
9169Kārlis LācisOzonsLAT50:021145:4881:35:50+16:35
10175Aleksandr SheinKUZMOLOVORUS48:22948:36131:36:58+17:43
11170Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT49:521048:15111:38:07+18:52
12159Oleg Maksimov110%RUS51:351348:28121:40:03+20:48
13157Andrey Barkalov110%RUS55:341945:3871:41:12+21:57
14161Ruslans MikulovsStiga OKLAT52:381449:19151:41:57+22:42
15178Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT53:031549:58171:43:01+23:46
16171Andrei MalevskiiIndiv.RUS55:111849:55161:45:06+25:51
17177Jakub HalamaKVS ŠumperkCZE1:02:042244:1561:46:19+27:04
18165Edijs ŠmitsEnkursLAT54:271652:23181:46:50+27:35
19166Mareks KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT54:321755:44191:50:16+31:01
20173Edgars PeičsIndividuāliLAT1:01:36211:01:35212:03:11+43:56
21152Edmunds DremakovsAuseklis IKLAT1:03:26241:00:16202:03:42+44:27
22155Aleksandr KarachevOK KaliningradRUS1:03:05231:08:43232:11:48+52:33
23172Rolf NussbaumerZurigOCHE1:12:22251:02:43222:15:05+55:50
 
176VIESTURS ŠLOSBERGSIndividuāliLATmp
167Atis Krūmiņšadidas adventure teamLAT44:564
156Uldis Žimantsadidas adventure teamLAT58:1020
 
 
 
Men 40- (38)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1208Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT35:43134:3821:10:210:00
2204Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT37:02233:3411:10:36+0:15
3185Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT39:42436:0741:15:49+5:28
4216Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT37:37340:01121:17:38+7:17
5222Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT43:531534:5231:18:45+8:24
6197Taras FedorovIZHORARUS42:06936:5451:19:00+8:39
7205Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:11538:5581:19:06+8:45
8214Igor GavrilovIndividuāliLAT41:28738:0871:19:36+9:15
9192Ernests KoledaInčukalnsLAT40:24639:44111:20:08+9:47
10193Dainoras SaunoriusIGTISALTU43:061237:5461:21:00+10:39
11203Dmitrij KonanovNord WestRUS42:301039:0191:21:31+11:10
12187Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT44:261639:22101:23:48+13:27
13217Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT42:541141:42141:24:36+14:15
13188Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT43:111341:25131:24:36+14:15
15209Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT44:581743:50181:28:48+18:27
16211Guntis PikursCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT48:022042:03151:30:05+19:44
17218Audrius PociusOK KopaLTU47:451942:38161:30:23+20:02
18210Armands TeterisTaka TOKLAT54:442443:20171:38:04+27:43
19199Artis DobulisBriksnis SKLAT49:002152:42231:41:42+31:21
20220Darius VolkovasOK KopaLTU53:232348:47201:42:10+31:49
21196Sulev LuikIndividuāliLAT56:112647:28191:43:39+33:18
22219Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT47:391857:42281:45:21+35:00
23191Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT56:072552:34221:48:41+38:20
24206Oskars StaģisAuseklis IKLAT1:02:123149:33211:51:45+41:24
25198Māris CīrulisIndividuāliLAT58:422756:53271:55:35+45:14
26189Ervīns VeicsIndividuāliLAT1:01:433055:03251:56:46+46:25
27221Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:00:44291:05:39292:06:23+56:02
28190Andrey KutuzovIZHORARUS1:15:153556:13262:11:28+1:01:07
29186Atis ĢēģerisIndividuāliLAT1:05:25331:07:18302:12:43+1:02:22
 
195Kaspars CersAuseklis IKLAT1:03:0432dns
223Andrii KozyrievKOROSTYSHIV OCUKRmp54:0924
194Gints EglītisIndividuāliLAT50:4122mp
213Dzintars SalavsOzonsLATdnsmp
207Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:10:2334dnf
212Andris ZandersonsIndividuāliLAT42:008mp
201Aidas KatarskisIGTISALTU43:4014
200Uģis KūliņsIndividuāliLATmp
215Mārtiņš BuršsAuseklis IKLAT58:4928
 
 
 
Men 45- (42)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1233Ilya GUSEVSt.PetersburgRUS36:38136:3721:13:150:00
2268Oskars ZērnisSaldus OKLAT39:52236:3311:16:25+3:10
3234Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT42:41340:5971:23:40+10:25
4243Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT45:541039:4131:25:35+12:20
5241Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT45:42741:4091:27:22+14:07
6269Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT45:17642:07101:27:24+14:09
7253Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT45:46841:3981:27:25+14:10
8266Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT45:48942:22111:28:10+14:55
9244Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT44:55543:21131:28:16+15:01
10247Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLAT48:451240:1941:29:04+15:49
11245Mikalai HomzaBelaya RusBLR51:101840:3851:31:48+18:33
12270Guntars KikučsSaldus OKLAT50:491743:50141:34:39+21:24
13242Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT52:351943:14121:35:49+22:34
14237Sergey PasechnikIZHORARUS53:182043:52151:37:10+23:55
15249Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT50:021647:39161:37:41+24:26
16267Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT48:481349:55191:38:43+25:28
17252Jurijs NarelsSēlijas MežsLAT48:511450:29201:39:20+26:05
18257Vsevolod NegashevSokol, PermRUS53:182049:51181:43:09+29:54
19262Raivis ReinsonsIndividuāliLAT58:102847:40171:45:50+32:35
20248Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT54:392451:36211:46:15+33:00
21238Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT53:212357:38301:50:59+37:44
22235Uģis OzolsIndividuāliLAT53:202258:42331:52:02+38:47
23250Kaspars BeitānsDopings.lvLAT57:452754:35241:52:20+39:05
24261Dzintars ArbidānsOzonsLAT55:552556:37281:52:32+39:17
25264Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKLAT56:272657:44311:54:11+40:56
26240Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:00:332955:16261:55:49+42:34
27255Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IKLAT1:02:473053:16231:56:03+42:48
28232Mykola OverkivskyiKOROSTYSHIV OCUKR1:07:083155:29272:02:37+49:22
29263Ainārs ButānsAuseklis IKLAT1:08:453258:11322:06:56+53:41
30251Aldis StrožsAuseklis IKLAT1:09:13341:02:13342:11:26+58:11
31260Jānis Spektors1:15:28351:16:13362:31:41+1:18:26
 
258Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IKLATdnsmp
259Vladimir PasechnikIZHORARUSmp52:1222
271Guntis ArnicānsA2LATmpdns
246Andres Viira1:09:0833dns
239Janeks BauersKO OKLAT48:5215dns
236Ģirts LiniņšOzonsLAT46:2911dns
256Olli KantanenOK77FINdnf57:2229
265Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLATmp54:3825
254ivars zarinskompass un amursLAT43:184
272Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IKLAT1:04:5235
273Valters KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:446
 
 
 
Men 50- (22)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1282Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:29135:1211:11:410:00
2303Valery DenisovBelaya RusBLR39:51239:0021:18:51+7:10
3296Andris MeļķertsSaldus OKLAT40:14342:4031:22:54+11:13
4293Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT41:54544:0551:25:59+14:18
5304Valdis KokorišsMona OKLAT41:37445:1161:26:48+15:07
6285Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT44:34745:4571:30:19+18:38
7295Andrei IvanovKUZMOLOVORUS48:341143:3041:32:04+20:23
8289Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT46:23946:0981:32:32+20:51
9300Igors JamcuksArenaLAT49:331247:08101:36:41+25:00
10305Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IKLAT52:171547:57111:40:14+28:33
11287Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT52:041450:38131:42:42+31:01
12298Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OKLAT56:211746:2591:42:46+31:05
13290Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT57:051848:49121:45:54+34:13
14286Andrejs GaumigsMona OKLAT55:491651:10141:46:59+35:18
15297Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT1:04:45191:02:10162:06:55+55:14
16292Konstantin Pigarevmile sportRUS1:10:23201:03:33172:13:56+1:02:15
 
299Juris KļaviņšAlnis-JNSC OKLATdns56:0915
281Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLAT45:528dns
302Didzis PētersonsSK TēraudsLATdnfdns
288Aki SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:2013dns
301Edgars UtānsIndividuāliLAT47:2710mp
284Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:146dns
 
 
 
Men 55- (16)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1311Harijs LācarsSILVALAT40:04141:0311:21:070:00
2314Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:38342:5221:23:30+2:23
3313Uldis PekussMona OKLAT42:08442:5931:25:07+4:00
4316Robert DragowskiOK!SportPOL42:15545:1961:27:34+6:27
5319Boris KrylovOK KaliningradRUS40:37248:1491:28:51+7:44
6323Ivars MālnieksIndividuāliLAT47:31652:43121:40:14+19:07
7317Jevgenijs KaupužsKURMIS OKLAT47:48754:54131:42:42+21:35
8322Ivars PucensMona OKLAT59:581043:1341:43:11+22:04
9321Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT57:23948:0981:45:32+24:25
10312Sergei IudovOK KaliningradRUS56:58849:20101:46:18+25:11
11325Ojārs MillerisIndividuāliLAT1:03:091250:32111:53:41+32:34
12315Jānis AugulisSiguldaLAT1:09:43141:20:32142:30:15+1:09:08
 
318Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OKLAT1:03:2813dns
324Juris PētersonsMona OKLAT1:00:3811dns
310Antanas PaužasDainava OKLTUmp47:117
326Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT44:135
 
 
 
Men 60- (14)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1333Ilmārs KaulakānsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT39:20145:2241:24:420:00
2339Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN46:28441:1211:27:40+2:58
3335Mikhail SolovevOK KaliningradRUS46:18342:2121:28:39+3:57
4337Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:37246:2551:32:02+7:20
5340Andris ŽilkoKāpa OKLAT52:14654:2561:46:39+21:57
6332Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT54:12758:4481:52:56+28:14
7338Pēteris MagoneUMURGALAT48:1751:04:52101:53:09+28:27
8334Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:13:161243:0731:56:23+31:41
9342Ivars AnsviesulisPrizmaLAT57:2991:00:3391:58:02+33:20
10336Tritschler UrsZurich OLGCHE55:2681:14:58112:10:24+45:42
11344Uldis BrūnsTOSK Eko OLAT1:19:041358:0372:17:07+52:25
12330Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT2:02:04141:55:21123:57:25+2:32:43
 
331Meissner RalphTV Coburg-NeusesGER59:4310dnf
341Bjørn Steinar SyversenSarpsborg orienteringslagNOR1:04:3311
 
 
 
Men 65- (23)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1372Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT38:03139:5711:18:000:00
2353Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN38:17240:4021:18:57+0:57
3360Kārlis MagonsKURMIS OKLAT41:59341:4431:23:43+5:43
4363Andris TauvensKURMIS OKLAT42:13543:4341:25:56+7:56
5370Rutz FelixOLK Piz HasiCHE41:59345:0661:27:05+9:05
6369Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGALAT44:06745:3671:29:42+11:42
7368Roy DawsonGafanhori GAFAGBR44:11848:0591:32:16+14:16
8365Matti RailimoSOC HeinolaFIN43:09649:31111:32:40+14:40
9366Amsler MaxOLG WelsikonCHE49:591143:5851:33:57+15:57
10352Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN50:561547:1181:38:07+20:07
11355Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SCLAT48:571050:40121:39:37+21:37
12364Ivars ZariņšPūznis OKLAT50:521349:12101:40:04+22:04
13351Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT57:281854:08131:51:36+33:36
14354Atle BergsethAuseklis IKLAT51:29161:02:42171:54:11+36:11
15356Leif Skovgaard KnudsenFaaborg OKDNK55:04171:00:11161:55:15+37:15
16359Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT50:27121:06:13181:56:40+38:40
17371Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:162059:34152:03:50+45:50
18358oskars zidsJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:31:04211:21:06202:52:10+1:34:10
 
350Bretscher UeliOLC KapreoloCHE1:01:4119dns
362Uldis ŽdanovsKO OKLAT50:5514dns
357Helmuts LukačovsSILVALAT45:079mp
361Sergei MiasnikovOK KaliningradRUSmp1:16:0119
367Iten KurtWelsikon OLGCHEdnf59:0814
 
 
 
Men 70- (11)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1389Reijo HaajaValkeakosken HakaFIN38:44135:3911:14:230:00
2385Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT42:25236:1921:18:44+4:21
3386Rodrigo SlaviņšOzonsLAT44:08343:3051:27:38+13:15
4390Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT45:31542:5131:28:22+13:59
5388Juris ŽilkoAlnis-JNSC OKLAT44:55445:0161:29:56+15:33
6381Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT47:20643:0941:30:29+16:06
7380Ādolfs ŠampiņšSeniorsLAT52:18848:4491:41:02+26:39
8383Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT52:57948:2281:41:19+26:56
9384Jānis KalniņšSēlijas MežsLAT57:011046:5771:43:58+29:35
10387Imants MeldrājsSēlijas MežsLAT47:2671:09:13101:56:39+42:16
 
382Vesa PaavolaEpilän EsaFIN1:30:2511mp
 
 
 
Men 75- (10)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1401Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:34238:5211:23:260:00
2403Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT43:14142:4221:25:56+2:30
3405Edvīns BernersA2LAT47:37348:5841:36:35+13:09
4407Seppo PaavolaEpilän EsaFIN54:47450:1151:44:58+21:32
5409Oskars ZačsSaldus OKLAT1:07:33852:1861:59:51+36:25
6400Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:00:1361:01:4572:01:58+38:32
7404Andris OzolsPrizmaLAT1:03:5871:02:1582:06:13+42:47
8406Ivars KalniņšSeniorsLAT1:19:4391:08:0592:27:48+1:04:22
 
408Arno LīcisOzonsLAT58:235dns
402Gunnar ÖsterböFreidigNORmp42:563
 
 
 
Men 80- (3)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1412Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:24:2011:07:1412:31:340:00
2411Ēriks StāmursPrizmaLAT1:36:5121:13:3322:50:24+18:50
3410Staņislavs KojalovičsSeniorsLAT1:39:4231:15:1232:54:54+23:20
 
 
 
Men 85- (4)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1416Adolf KempfTV AltdorfCHE53:40139:0431:32:440:00
2415Karl MolsHansa Simmerath-HansaGER59:41238:0521:37:46+5:02
3418Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OKLAT1:04:28338:0211:42:30+9:46
4417Egons ZablovskisSeniorsLAT2:35:2741:19:3443:55:01+2:22:17
 
 
 
OPEN1 (6)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
11102Ieva PētersoneAuseklis IKLAT40:35339:3811:20:130:00
 
1100Merja NieminenSOC HeinolaFIN1:03:204dns
4776Sofia FarenfieldInd.LATdnf
4778Laura ĶīseInd.LAT31:512
4774Martin FarenfieldInd.LAT23:361
4775Alex FarenfieldInd.LATmp
 
 
 
OPEN2 (12)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
14777Eva Haberkorne-VimbaInd.LAT47:41333:3411:21:150:00
24770Aivars DzalbsInd.LAT50:15444:3731:34:52+13:37
34772Aija OrniņaInd.LAT1:11:43652:1842:04:01+42:46
41120Kristijan ArboIndividuāliLAT1:19:1571:22:3982:41:54+1:20:39
 
4771Werner JohansenInd.LATdns52:555
4749Māris KilupsIndividuāliLAT1:18:347
4779Henrijs ŠuķītisInd.LAT32:151
4780Ilze VaboleInd.LAT58:136
4773Torbjorn KullerudInd.LAT50:375
4678Edgars KalniņšIndividuāliLAT39:392
4768Reinis LīcisIndividuāliLAT2:05:568
4767Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis47:182