Rīgas Stafetes 2016 (2)sv 2016.08.28. 22:25
Split time resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Rīgas Stafetes 2 (58)
PlStnoNameTime
16Kristīne Brunere28:361(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-11:413:497:047:589:1412:1213:2514:3116:4119:1319:4121:5722:5824:34
B 3,520 km1:412:083:150:541:162:581:131:062:102:320:282:161:011:36
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
26:1027:4128:2028:36
1:361:310:390:16
27Ilona Daģe29:391(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Alnis - JNSC 11:403:328:339:2110:2413:5214:4716:3618:5021:0621:3323:3124:3425:55
B 3,520 km1:401:525:010:481:033:280:551:492:142:160:271:581:031:21
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
27:3528:5129:2729:39
1:401:160:360:12
34Linda Katlapa29:511(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Ozons 11:463:588:108:5910:2413:3014:2215:3617:4820:2720:5722:3723:3426:02
B 3,520 km1:462:124:120:491:253:060:521:142:122:390:301:400:572:28
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
27:3728:5329:3929:51
1:351:160:460:12
43Indulis Peilāns31:461(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Kāpa OK 11:523:427:468:359:5213:2714:4016:2518:5421:3222:0624:3725:5727:17
B 3,520 km1:521:504:040:491:173:351:131:452:292:380:342:311:201:20
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
29:1430:3931:3331:46
1:571:250:540:13
51Anna Freimane32:351(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Auseklis IK - 11:463:407:478:379:5013:4514:4616:4219:0521:4222:1224:4526:3327:52
B 3,520 km1:461:544:070:501:133:551:011:562:232:370:302:331:481:19
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
29:4531:4132:2232:35
1:531:560:410:13
69Nils Ciglis33:161(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Auseklis IK - 21:413:528:138:5811:0213:5614:5216:0218:3121:0721:3724:4125:4827:05
B 3,520 km1:412:114:210:452:042:540:561:102:292:360:303:041:071:17
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
28:3930:1330:5433:16
1:341:340:412:22
719Māris Kļaviņš34:101(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Ozons 21:574:217:589:4611:0115:1316:2017:4820:2823:0223:3625:4727:2829:03
B 3,520 km1:572:243:371:481:154:121:071:282:402:340:342:111:411:35
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
31:3933:1133:5834:10
2:361:320:470:12
859Anna Emīlija Suta34:391(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6ZVOC1:303:267:218:1210:0514:1515:4217:2019:5822:5423:2025:1027:1729:00
B 3,520 km1:301:563:550:511:534:101:271:382:382:560:261:502:071:43
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
30:4932:4733:3834:39
1:491:580:511:01
914Dina Palsa35:111(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-21:593:597:308:3010:1714:3615:4317:0719:5322:4523:1525:3726:3329:26
B 3,520 km1:592:003:311:001:474:191:071:242:462:520:302:220:562:53
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
32:1334:0334:5935:11
2:471:500:560:12
1015Mārcis Jansons35:341(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-32:174:137:558:5310:5514:5616:0417:3920:1523:0823:3725:5126:4829:41
B 3,520 km2:171:563:420:582:024:011:081:352:362:530:292:140:572:53
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
32:2434:2335:2135:34
2:431:590:580:13
1113Odeta Turka35:551(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6TAKA TOK 12:134:509:2711:2912:4416:5918:0519:3222:1524:5425:2827:3029:1330:47
B 3,520 km2:132:374:372:021:154:151:061:272:432:390:342:021:431:34
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
33:3434:5835:4335:55
2:471:240:450:12
1217Aldis Lapiņš36:031(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:494:048:169:0510:2714:1115:2417:1719:5422:2822:5925:1826:3428:13
B 3,520 km1:492:154:120:491:223:441:131:532:372:340:312:191:161:39
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
30:0231:3032:1036:03
1:491:280:403:53
1353Elza Zacmane36:461(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Ogre OK/SC1:423:449:1110:1611:3815:4016:4718:2521:1424:3525:0528:0129:2331:01
B 3,520 km1:422:025:271:051:224:021:071:382:493:210:302:561:221:38
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
33:2935:0135:5236:46
2:281:320:510:54
1456Mārcis Graudums37:081(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 22:174:188:5810:0511:4015:3016:3818:2321:0824:3425:0427:0829:1330:53
B 3,520 km2:172:014:401:071:353:501:081:452:453:260:302:042:051:40
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
33:2936:0636:5737:08
2:362:370:510:11
152Līva Veļķere37:131(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Alūksne-Ape OK-12:054:2011:0911:5913:1016:4117:4619:1521:4225:0825:4028:3930:1331:43
B 3,520 km2:052:156:490:501:113:311:051:292:273:260:322:591:341:30
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish*62
33:4535:2836:5837:1336:27
2:021:431:300:15
168Artems Babins37:571(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:443:507:498:439:5412:5413:4815:2319:5923:0423:2825:3926:4228:00
B 3,520 km1:442:063:590:541:113:000:541:354:363:050:242:111:031:18
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish*61
35:2436:4837:4737:5731:04
7:241:240:590:10
1734Paula Berķe38:071(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-41:594:139:3210:5512:4117:1918:2420:0922:4125:4126:1028:4431:0132:38
B 3,520 km1:592:145:191:231:464:381:051:452:323:000:292:342:171:37
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
34:5836:5037:5538:07
2:201:521:050:12
1833Andris Žilko38:291(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Kāpa OK 32:014:258:5310:0211:2415:3916:4818:3521:4224:3825:1327:3929:4831:14
B 3,520 km2:012:244:281:091:224:151:091:473:072:560:352:262:091:26
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
33:2835:1036:0538:29
2:141:420:552:24
1910Augusts Melderis39:421(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6OK Saldus 11:363:257:198:0410:0914:1415:1017:4821:1523:4624:1229:0531:1533:56
B 3,520 km1:361:493:540:452:054:050:562:383:272:310:264:532:102:41
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
36:4338:4339:3139:42
2:472:000:480:11
2029Laine Odziļeviča40:441(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Sēlijas mežs 22:215:088:5710:0611:2216:0017:1019:1322:3325:1125:4329:3030:5633:38
B 3,520 km2:212:473:491:091:164:381:102:033:202:380:323:471:262:42
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
36:2638:2340:0040:44
2:481:571:370:44
2131Gerda Sirmā40:481(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Alnis - JNSC 22:495:3011:1012:1414:0518:1019:2421:1424:1728:0328:4431:2033:0435:08
B 3,520 km2:492:415:401:041:514:051:141:503:033:460:412:361:442:04
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
37:3639:3540:3340:48
2:281:590:580:15
2232Elīna Skopāne40:581(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 21:574:029:079:5611:1715:4817:0519:0521:4324:3225:0027:3428:4831:33
B 3,520 km1:572:055:050:491:214:311:172:002:382:490:282:341:142:45
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
33:3135:0735:5740:58
1:581:360:505:01
2311Māris Kalniņš41:001(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Kāpa OK 21:423:396:587:529:4913:4114:5216:1118:4221:2021:4825:2326:3028:06
B 3,520 km1:421:573:190:541:573:521:111:192:312:380:283:351:071:36
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
31:5633:2534:2641:00
3:501:291:016:34
2420Gunta Lebedoka42:001(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6OK KURMIS2:264:3810:0711:0712:4717:3318:4120:1522:5825:5926:3329:0630:3132:22
B 3,520 km2:262:125:291:001:404:461:081:342:433:010:342:331:251:51
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
34:2236:2837:3042:00
2:002:061:024:30
2525Līga Vabulniece42:181(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Alūksne-Ape OK-22:335:3411:0412:2113:4817:4518:5820:4423:5127:3328:0632:2433:5535:38
B 3,520 km2:333:015:301:171:273:571:131:463:073:420:334:181:311:43
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
37:5239:4640:3742:18
2:141:540:511:41
2640Baiba Kaškina42:201(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Sprīdītis TSK - Naskie3:135:4010:5111:4913:2117:1418:2820:1723:0926:1726:5729:1330:4932:46
B 3,520 km3:132:275:110:581:323:531:141:492:523:080:402:161:361:57
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
34:4136:5537:5442:20
1:552:140:594:26
2727Kristīne Berķe42:531(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Auseklis IK - 41:593:528:589:5011:1615:3616:5118:1921:1524:2624:5927:0128:1930:03
B 3,520 km1:591:535:060:521:264:201:151:282:563:110:332:021:181:44
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
32:0634:0135:1342:53
2:031:551:127:40
2830Astrīda Celmiņa42:591(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Auseklis IK - 51:474:229:2810:3212:1116:2317:4219:2123:1826:5327:2829:5432:0934:06
B 3,520 km1:472:355:061:041:394:121:191:393:573:350:352:262:151:57
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
36:3638:3639:3942:59
2:302:001:033:20
295Ilmārs Bērziņš43:571(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Mežmalas/Madona 12:076:5111:4512:5314:1717:4618:5820:2122:5726:0526:3728:5330:2632:00
B 3,520 km2:074:444:541:081:243:291:121:232:363:080:322:161:331:34
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
34:1836:2637:2843:57
2:182:081:026:29
2926Mudīte Šteina43:571(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6OK Saldus 32:404:5111:1512:2614:2018:4720:0822:2125:1929:1529:5432:2734:3836:31
B 3,520 km2:402:116:241:111:544:271:212:132:583:560:392:332:111:53
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
39:4242:2243:4143:57
3:112:401:190:16
3116Līva Cera44:411(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Auseklis IK - 32:103:577:448:4710:1713:3614:3916:0018:4621:3722:0624:2726:5928:54
B 3,520 km2:101:473:471:031:303:191:031:212:462:510:292:212:321:55
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
30:5832:2033:1544:41
2:041:220:5511:26
3247Egita Rozniece44:541(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Eko O 12:184:229:4910:5512:4116:3217:5220:0023:1427:4928:2031:2432:5834:40
B 3,520 km2:182:045:271:061:463:511:202:083:144:350:313:041:341:42
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
39:1543:4244:4044:54
4:354:270:580:14
3352Divonis Piliciauskas45:491(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Ąžuolas OK1:503:587:358:309:3512:4613:4715:4918:2320:4721:1923:1624:3226:01
B 3,520 km1:502:083:370:551:053:111:012:022:342:240:321:571:161:29
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
28:0329:3130:2245:49
2:021:280:5115:27
3437Linda Rudzīte47:021(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-51:554:589:4411:0113:1117:4819:3321:1827:2831:0131:3134:4037:3340:04
B 3,520 km1:553:034:461:172:104:371:451:456:103:330:303:092:532:31
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
42:5645:4446:4747:02
2:522:481:030:15
3541Liene Buša48:081(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Alnis - JNSC 33:095:5811:2512:4914:2419:1120:3022:4726:0132:1132:5535:2539:0141:02
B 3,520 km3:092:495:271:241:354:471:192:173:146:100:442:303:362:01
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
44:1746:2447:5148:08
3:152:071:270:17
3635Linda Blūme48:331(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Kāpa OK 42:096:4211:1712:3014:0118:3719:5922:0325:5929:4130:1335:1637:2940:12
B 3,520 km2:094:334:351:131:314:361:222:043:563:420:325:032:132:43
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
43:2845:3048:1948:33
3:162:022:490:14
3721Sabīne Oficiere49:141(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6OK Saldus 22:374:399:2310:2312:0215:5217:5119:3222:2626:1226:4628:5630:2932:15
B 3,520 km2:372:024:441:001:393:501:591:412:543:460:342:101:331:46
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
34:1936:2937:3349:14
2:042:101:0411:41
3844Māris Otaņķis49:281(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6TAKA TOK 22:234:5810:0211:1112:4816:5718:2220:0723:2127:0327:4830:1331:4733:45
B 3,520 km2:232:355:041:091:374:091:251:453:143:420:452:251:341:58
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
36:3438:4339:3649:28
2:492:090:539:52
3912Daiga Jermaka49:531(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Ziemeļkurzeme 12:536:4018:5319:3320:5925:0726:2328:2230:5235:0835:3838:0039:3443:32
B 3,520 km2:533:4712:130:401:264:081:161:592:304:160:302:221:343:58
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
46:2248:3949:3849:53
2:502:170:590:15
4049Maija Čerjaka50:211(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Kāpa OK 52:064:349:3410:5312:2516:2117:5219:5323:1427:0127:4230:0732:1434:09
B 3,520 km2:062:285:001:191:323:561:312:013:213:470:412:252:071:55
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
36:4138:4739:5450:21
2:322:061:0710:27
4045Inta Mihailova50:211(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Auseklis IK - 82:225:139:3110:3012:0616:0017:1419:1922:5627:0127:4030:3131:4033:24
B 3,520 km2:222:514:180:591:363:541:142:053:374:050:392:511:091:44
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
35:2237:3338:3250:21
1:582:110:5911:49
4028Marta Langenfelde50:211(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Sēlijas mežs 13:015:1510:1811:3413:1318:0519:2921:4925:1330:5931:3034:3637:0439:38
B 3,520 km3:012:145:031:161:394:521:242:203:245:460:313:062:282:34
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
43:0548:0950:0750:21
3:275:041:580:14
4343Sanita Feldmane52:001(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Auseklis IK - 72:354:5013:3114:3716:0220:1321:3923:5627:2430:3931:1734:0836:1537:48
B 3,520 km2:352:158:411:061:254:111:262:173:283:150:382:512:071:33
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
40:4942:4343:5352:00
3:011:541:108:07
4439Andra Melbārde52:521(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Silva3:096:2912:2913:4415:5521:3223:2425:3630:1234:2535:0938:3343:5045:44
B 3,520 km3:093:206:001:152:115:371:522:124:364:130:443:245:171:54
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
49:0151:0752:3352:52
3:172:061:260:19
4554Ieva Rode55:341(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Rīgas satiksme/ Latvijas Finie2:355:4811:5112:5114:3919:0620:4623:4026:5930:5531:3534:3936:1038:22
B 3,520 km2:353:136:031:001:484:271:402:543:193:560:403:041:312:12
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
40:3642:3643:4355:34
2:142:001:0711:51
4642Tatjana Stefanova56:541(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Auseklis IK - 62:174:4810:0715:3316:5720:5522:0723:4426:5229:4530:0632:5035:2636:50
B 3,520 km2:172:315:195:261:243:581:121:373:082:530:212:442:361:24
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
39:0241:1742:2656:54
2:122:151:0914:28
4746Inese Niedra58:301(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Bebri3:017:3314:1715:5217:4423:0124:4027:4131:2537:3338:2842:0244:3346:48
B 3,520 km3:014:326:441:351:525:171:393:013:446:080:553:342:312:15
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
53:1956:3558:1358:30
6:313:161:380:17
4855Antra Skujeniece58:331(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Ozons 51:544:2710:1911:1912:5817:0018:2320:1223:2427:0227:3630:0532:1834:08
B 3,520 km1:542:335:521:001:394:021:231:493:123:380:342:292:131:50
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
36:4638:3239:3758:33
2:381:461:0518:56
4918Ieva Ceruka1:02:191(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Mežmalas/Madona 22:339:3016:5818:2420:3226:3128:2130:4634:4639:2840:1147:4049:4354:11
B 3,520 km2:336:577:281:262:085:591:502:254:004:420:437:292:034:28
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
57:241:00:371:02:001:02:19
3:133:131:230:19
5050Māra Plaude1:02:451(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6TAKA TOK un draugi2:135:5711:2522:4524:3130:4832:2034:2343:1147:0747:5051:2253:1355:25
B 3,520 km2:133:445:2811:201:466:171:322:038:483:560:433:321:512:12
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
58:221:00:591:02:241:02:45
2:572:371:250:21
5138Ingrīda Kleinberga1:03:071(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Mona3:4611:4120:0221:4823:5129:0030:4733:0838:1443:0743:5347:2450:2852:38
B 3,520 km3:467:558:211:462:035:091:472:215:064:530:463:313:042:10
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
58:471:01:231:02:431:03:07
6:092:361:200:24
5224Jānis Linde1:09:221(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Ozons 42:456:0911:0012:2114:0518:4020:1222:1225:2429:1029:5032:4534:1336:18
B 3,520 km2:453:244:511:211:444:351:322:003:123:460:402:551:282:05
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
40:3146:4447:521:09:22
4:136:131:0821:30
5323Kristīna Ēce1:12:571(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Ziemeļkurzeme 22:234:5910:2811:4713:3918:0219:3222:0025:2729:3030:0533:4936:2739:27
B 3,520 km2:232:365:291:191:524:231:302:283:274:030:353:442:383:00
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
42:1644:2945:451:12:57
2:492:131:1627:12
5457Sintija Neimane1:16:111(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Eko O 21:484:299:0610:2812:1417:0818:2520:2023:4027:2027:5430:1731:5234:20
B 3,520 km1:482:414:371:221:464:541:171:553:203:400:342:231:352:28
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
37:0039:3641:101:16:11
2:402:361:3435:01
5551Ilga Elksnīte1:16:171(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Sprīdītis TSK - Ašie2:195:029:5711:0712:4116:3318:0120:0123:1526:5827:3530:0432:1634:02
B 3,520 km2:192:434:551:101:343:521:282:003:143:430:372:292:121:46
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
36:4838:4939:581:16:17
2:462:011:0936:19
5648Ernests Pētersons1:18:151(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6KasunK.Studija3:227:3216:2618:3323:3830:5734:0439:1445:2750:3151:1555:5959:531:04:41
B 3,520 km3:224:108:542:075:057:193:075:106:135:040:444:443:544:48
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
1:10:411:15:401:17:471:18:15
6:004:592:070:28
5722Mārcis Zariņš1:27:471(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Ozons 32:345:1410:4711:4313:1417:1118:1819:5522:3424:5425:1927:2629:2530:55
B 3,520 km2:342:405:330:561:313:571:071:372:392:200:252:071:591:30
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
33:3835:0335:561:27:47
2:431:250:5351:51
 
36Valdis Sirsniņšmp1(59)2(52)3(77)4(78)5(79)6(73)7(51)8(52)9(58)10(53)11(54)12(55)13(87)14(57)
6Spamma, Kurmis un Draugi.2:314:339:0212:3013:5818:0119:1621:4425:0229:4730:1934:17----------
B 3,520 km2:312:024:293:281:284:031:152:283:184:450:323:58
15(75)16(76)17(82)Finish
35:2538:0239:0639:20
1:082:371:040:14