Rīgas Stafetes 2016 (1)sv 2016.08.28. 21:18
Preliminary resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Rīgas Stafetes 1 (58/58)after leg 5Status of: 21:18
PlStnoTeamTimeTotalDiff.
11Auseklis IK - 116:332:47:590:00
217Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:562:56:47+8:48
36CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-118:352:56:52+8:53
44Ozons 126:102:58:25+10:26
52Alūksne-Ape OK-118:053:05:04+17:05
67Alnis - JNSC 124:023:05:46+17:47
73Kāpa OK 124:363:06:26+18:27
859ZVOC21:293:10:43+22:44
953Ogre OK/SC19:503:10:51+22:52
1034CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-420:183:12:31+24:32
1115CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-325:043:14:45+26:46
1214CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-233:143:15:01+27:02
1356Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 219:563:16:15+28:16
1421OK Saldus 228:183:20:40+32:41
159Auseklis IK - 226:463:22:19+34:20
1613TAKA TOK 120:223:30:07+42:08
1716Auseklis IK - 318:303:30:08+42:09
1828Sēlijas mežs 121:283:30:10+42:11
1919Ozons 236:363:31:55+43:56
2024Ozons 426:033:31:58+43:59
2152Ąžuolas OK31:293:32:59+45:00
2225Alūksne-Ape OK-220:033:40:45+52:46
2340Sprīdītis TSK - Naskie17:463:40:50+52:51
2420OK KURMIS25:033:41:11+53:12
2537CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-521:043:52:13+1:04:14
2627Auseklis IK - 421:333:52:46+1:04:47
2723Ziemeļkurzeme 221:393:58:05+1:10:06
2854Rīgas satiksme/ Latvijas Finie22:393:59:06+1:11:07
2936Spamma, Kurmis un Draugi.28:224:00:28+1:12:29
3026OK Saldus 320:224:03:01+1:15:02
3145Auseklis IK - 820:314:05:13+1:17:14
3239Silva43:004:05:44+1:17:45
3318Mežmalas/Madona 222:374:09:07+1:21:08
3438Mona35:364:12:22+1:24:23
3548KasunK.Studija25:194:16:01+1:28:02
3635Kāpa OK 432:214:17:02+1:29:03
3733Kāpa OK 319:444:19:28+1:31:29
3849Kāpa OK 535:484:22:20+1:34:21
3944TAKA TOK 236:404:27:24+1:39:25
4055Ozons 523:534:30:32+1:42:33
 
4130Auseklis IK - 519:134:40:39+1:52:40
4246Bebri27:165:09:01+2:21:02
 
22Ozons 3mpmp
50TAKA TOK un draugi44:58mp
12Ziemeļkurzeme 1mpmp
5Mežmalas/Madona 118:17mp
42Auseklis IK - 623:39mp
43Auseklis IK - 720:02mp
31Alnis - JNSC 218:05mp
47Eko O 125:23mp
10OK Saldus 119:44mp
51Sprīdītis TSK - Ašie1:14:59mp
41Alnis - JNSC 323:25mp
32Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 221:24disq
29Sēlijas mežs 222:02disq
57Eko O 21:10:32disq
11Kāpa OK 228:15disq
8Madonas BJSS/OK Arona15:44disq