Rīgas Stafetes 2016 (1)sv 2016.08.28. 21:17
Preliminary resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Rīgas Stafetes 1 (58/58)after leg 4Status of: 21:17
PlStnoTeamTimeTotalDiff.
11Auseklis IK - 142:132:31:260:00
24Ozons 143:512:32:15+0:49
36CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-143:482:38:17+6:51
417Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:202:40:51+9:25
57Alnis - JNSC 133:392:41:44+10:18
614CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-240:462:41:47+10:21
73Kāpa OK 148:412:41:50+10:24
82Alūksne-Ape OK-145:522:46:59+15:33
959ZVOC36:022:49:14+17:48
1015CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-343:472:49:41+18:15
1153Ogre OK/SC38:142:51:01+19:35
1234CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-446:352:52:13+20:47
1321OK Saldus 254:062:52:22+20:56
1419Ozons 249:272:55:19+23:53
159Auseklis IK - 258:182:55:33+24:07
1656Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 252:202:56:19+24:53
1752Ąžuolas OK31:463:01:30+30:04
1824Ozons 452:443:05:55+34:29
1928Sēlijas mežs 145:203:08:42+37:16
2013TAKA TOK 148:043:09:45+38:19
2116Auseklis IK - 347:513:11:38+40:12
2212Ziemeļkurzeme 159:443:12:57+41:31
2322Ozons 353:563:16:02+44:36
2420OK KURMIS48:063:16:08+44:42
2525Alūksne-Ape OK-258:593:20:42+49:16
2639Silva1:00:543:22:44+51:18
2740Sprīdītis TSK - Naskie54:333:23:04+51:38
2837CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-558:333:31:09+59:43
2927Auseklis IK - 459:513:31:13+59:47
3036Spamma, Kurmis un Draugi.50:463:32:06+1:00:40
3123Ziemeļkurzeme 257:363:36:26+1:05:00
3254Rīgas satiksme/ Latvijas Finie59:283:36:27+1:05:01
3338Mona52:253:36:46+1:05:20
3426OK Saldus 350:153:42:39+1:11:13
3535Kāpa OK 459:483:44:41+1:13:15
3645Auseklis IK - 81:00:253:44:42+1:13:16
3718Mežmalas/Madona 21:10:163:46:30+1:15:04
3849Kāpa OK 556:413:46:32+1:15:06
3948KasunK.Studija1:18:033:50:42+1:19:16
4044TAKA TOK 21:01:433:50:44+1:19:18
4133Kāpa OK 352:083:59:44+1:28:18
4255Ozons 51:10:324:06:39+1:35:13
4330Auseklis IK - 559:364:21:26+1:50:00
4446Bebri1:08:564:41:45+2:10:19
 
31Alnis - JNSC 250:58mp
41Alnis - JNSC 3mpmp
50TAKA TOK un draugi1:06:15mp
42Auseklis IK - 61:00:05mp
5Mežmalas/Madona 151:42mp
47Eko O 153:03mp
43Auseklis IK - 71:00:20mp
10OK Saldus 1mpmp
51Sprīdītis TSK - Ašie1:19:22mp
57Eko O 21:22:16disq
29Sēlijas mežs 2disqdisq
8Madonas BJSS/OK Arona52:15disq
11Kāpa OK 251:04disq
32Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 243:02disq