Rīgas Stafetes 2016 (2)sv 2016.08.28. 22:23
Split time resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Rīgas Stafetes 2 (58)
PlStnoNameTime
13Kaspar Čerjaks36:011(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Kāpa OK 11:301:552:555:327:0810:1611:0112:4113:5514:2416:0016:5017:3318:10
B 5,200 km1:300:251:002:371:363:080:451:401:140:291:360:500:430:37
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
19:5721:1822:4623:5324:5926:2728:0428:5030:2230:4931:3632:5534:1334:51
1:471:211:281:071:061:281:370:461:320:270:471:191:180:38
Finish
36:01
1:10
214Valters Kaminskis37:151(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-21:091:582:555:286:549:5410:3712:1613:3013:5715:2716:1817:3318:11
B 5,200 km1:090:490:572:331:263:000:431:391:140:271:300:511:150:38
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
19:5021:1222:0623:1227:0528:3130:0630:5532:2732:5333:4335:3136:3137:02
1:391:220:541:063:531:261:350:491:320:260:501:481:000:31
Finish
37:15
0:13
34Jurģis Krastiņš37:241(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Ozons 11:332:003:025:136:359:3610:2011:4512:5013:1814:4815:3516:2417:12
B 5,200 km1:330:271:022:111:223:010:441:251:050:281:300:470:490:48
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
20:2321:4823:1324:2025:3027:1529:0229:5231:2731:5632:4733:5935:1635:51
3:111:251:251:071:101:451:470:501:350:290:511:121:170:35
Finish
37:24
1:33
453Nauris Neimanis37:311(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Ogre OK/SC1:291:573:015:527:3310:3611:2012:5514:1614:4716:1517:0318:0618:50
B 5,200 km1:290:281:042:511:413:030:441:351:210:311:280:481:030:44
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
20:3922:0823:0524:1525:4527:1428:5329:3831:1431:4232:2833:4334:5535:35
1:491:290:571:101:301:291:390:451:360:280:461:151:120:40
Finish
37:31
1:56
51Rihards Gailis38:111(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Auseklis IK - 11:271:572:585:567:3310:5511:4213:2614:3715:0816:5018:0318:4619:28
B 5,200 km1:270:301:012:581:373:220:471:441:110:311:421:130:430:42
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
21:1322:5224:4425:4926:5428:2930:1931:0732:5133:2034:1535:3736:5237:36
1:451:391:521:051:051:351:500:481:440:290:551:221:150:44
Finish
38:11
0:35
66Rihards Knēts38:251(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-11:292:022:585:407:1410:1410:5312:3613:3513:5816:1417:2118:2719:29
B 5,200 km1:290:330:562:421:343:000:391:430:590:232:161:071:061:02
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
21:0422:3323:5025:4027:0128:4130:2131:0632:5233:1734:0235:3536:5137:28
1:351:291:171:501:211:401:400:451:460:250:451:331:160:37
Finish
38:25
0:57
734Matīss Platacis38:461(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-41:271:583:005:266:5210:1311:0213:1414:3615:0817:0317:5418:3919:31
B 5,200 km1:270:311:022:261:263:210:492:121:220:321:550:510:450:52
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
21:2623:1724:3426:0327:3229:1531:0031:5333:4034:1235:0737:0038:0038:34
1:551:511:171:291:291:431:450:531:470:320:551:531:000:34
Finish
38:46
0:12
812Aigars Vārna40:001(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Ziemeļkurzeme 11:392:103:206:398:3312:0712:5414:3816:0016:3418:0119:1420:0520:55
B 5,200 km1:390:311:103:191:543:340:471:441:220:341:271:130:510:50
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
22:3724:0925:1926:3427:4429:1731:0331:5633:3734:0335:0136:2738:1538:51
1:421:321:101:151:101:331:460:531:410:260:581:261:480:36
Finish
40:00
1:09
910Guntars Kikučs40:201(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2OK Saldus 11:332:012:595:397:0510:1610:5512:4213:4614:1515:4517:1918:0818:47
B 5,200 km1:330:280:582:401:263:110:391:471:040:291:301:340:490:39
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
20:3222:0223:2524:3125:3727:0628:4229:2630:5631:2432:1333:2934:4835:21
1:451:301:231:061:061:291:360:441:300:280:491:161:190:33
Finish
40:20
4:59
1018Gints Jubelis40:471(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Mežmalas/Madona 21:372:083:126:088:0111:4112:3115:0616:4317:0818:5319:4120:3521:44
B 5,200 km1:370:311:042:561:533:400:502:351:370:251:450:480:541:09
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
23:3225:0826:2227:3728:4530:2332:1133:0234:3735:0536:0138:2439:5240:32
1:481:361:141:151:081:381:480:511:350:280:562:231:280:40
Finish
40:47
0:15
1121Andris Meļķerts40:501(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2OK Saldus 21:302:003:036:077:4910:5311:3913:2714:5115:1917:1618:5019:4120:27
B 5,200 km1:300:301:033:041:423:040:461:481:240:281:571:340:510:46
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
22:1923:5625:1426:4327:5329:4331:2832:1434:0534:3235:3136:5238:1438:57
1:521:371:181:291:101:501:450:461:510:270:591:211:220:43
Finish
40:50
1:53
1224Kaspars Kojalovičs40:581(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Ozons 41:462:163:196:177:5411:4512:3114:3515:5516:2417:5919:0020:0820:57
B 5,200 km1:460:301:032:581:373:510:462:041:200:291:351:011:080:49
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
22:4924:1425:2426:3627:5129:2031:0531:5633:3134:0135:0036:5838:1438:53
1:521:251:101:121:151:291:450:511:350:300:591:581:160:39
Finish
40:58
2:05
139Ingus Grasis41:021(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Auseklis IK - 21:422:273:276:007:5611:1112:0113:5216:0916:4318:3119:2420:3221:11
B 5,200 km1:420:451:002:331:563:150:501:512:170:341:480:531:080:39
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
22:5324:1025:1026:1628:4430:2732:0532:5735:0335:3336:3338:4240:0840:49
1:421:171:001:062:281:431:380:522:060:301:002:091:260:41
Finish
41:02
0:13
147Signe Sirmā42:181(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Alnis - JNSC 11:271:582:575:387:1710:2311:0612:4713:5614:2115:5716:5217:3518:11
B 5,200 km1:270:310:592:411:393:060:431:411:090:251:360:550:430:36
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
19:5621:1922:4623:5525:0126:2828:0428:5130:2330:5031:3732:5634:1534:53
1:451:231:271:091:061:271:360:471:320:270:471:191:190:38
Finish
42:18
7:25
1536Mārtiņš Bērziņš43:231(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Spamma, Kurmis un Draugi.1:532:433:576:218:3712:0912:5414:5516:2316:5318:4719:4220:4321:40
B 5,200 km1:530:501:142:242:163:320:452:011:280:301:540:551:010:57
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
23:3125:0826:0827:2528:4230:2132:2233:1535:2135:5336:5738:3742:1242:57
1:511:371:001:171:171:392:010:532:060:321:041:403:350:45
Finish
43:23
0:26
1615Kārlis Neimanis43:341(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-31:362:283:376:157:4211:0411:5013:4415:1115:3517:1618:1020:2121:08
B 5,200 km1:360:521:092:381:273:220:461:541:270:241:410:542:110:47
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
22:5024:2325:3827:1428:3430:2232:0332:5034:3335:0039:3741:3542:4243:22
1:421:331:151:361:201:481:410:471:430:274:371:581:070:40
Finish
43:34
0:12
1719Madara Brice43:451(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Ozons 21:382:163:266:428:2011:5612:4414:5816:2016:4718:1920:0721:0021:47
B 5,200 km1:380:381:103:161:383:360:482:141:220:271:321:480:530:47
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
23:4025:1326:1927:3428:4930:3032:2733:1935:0635:3136:5338:4942:5043:33
1:531:331:061:151:151:411:570:521:470:251:221:564:010:43
Finish*61
43:4541:40
0:12
1840Guntis Dude43:461(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Sprīdītis TSK - Naskie1:492:393:426:588:3511:4712:3814:2315:5116:1918:1320:4621:5522:42
B 5,200 km1:490:501:033:161:373:120:511:451:280:281:542:331:090:47
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
24:4926:1427:4829:5631:0632:4834:3235:2037:0837:4038:3240:0442:1843:02
2:071:251:342:081:101:421:440:481:480:320:521:322:140:44
Finish
43:46
0:44
192Reinis Rubins44:001(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Alūksne-Ape OK-11:251:512:595:417:0111:1912:0113:4915:1215:3718:1719:4420:3521:18
B 5,200 km1:250:261:082:421:204:180:421:481:230:252:401:270:510:43
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
23:0824:3026:2127:4528:4730:3232:1633:0034:5235:1736:0837:4239:0039:47
1:501:221:511:241:021:451:440:441:520:250:511:341:180:47
Finish
44:00
4:13
2017Mārtiņš Godiņš44:151(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:281:592:595:487:1410:2311:0412:5014:0214:3016:0217:1818:1118:52
B 5,200 km1:280:311:002:491:263:090:411:461:120:281:321:160:530:41
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
21:5023:3024:3225:3926:4228:0329:4630:3432:1032:3733:2934:5236:0836:50
2:581:401:021:071:031:211:430:481:360:270:521:231:160:42
Finish
44:15
7:25
2122Kristaps Tamužs45:251(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Ozons 31:382:104:577:549:4613:3014:2116:2118:0718:3720:2521:5422:5423:41
B 5,200 km1:380:322:472:571:523:440:512:001:460:301:481:291:000:47
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
25:3227:1128:2029:3230:5632:4034:5335:5037:5038:2039:3241:2943:1543:53
1:511:391:091:121:241:442:130:572:000:301:121:571:460:38
Finish
45:25
1:32
2241Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks45:331(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Alnis - JNSC 31:492:243:386:368:0512:0613:0315:0116:2416:5318:4320:4021:4522:49
B 5,200 km1:490:351:142:581:294:010:571:581:230:291:501:571:051:04
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
24:5426:3228:0029:4231:0832:4334:4935:4637:2837:5441:0042:3444:0444:47
2:051:381:281:421:261:352:060:571:420:263:061:341:300:43
Finish
45:33
0:46
2356Gunārs Ikaunieks45:351(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 21:352:063:137:048:5412:5213:3715:3317:0217:2719:1720:1621:1222:07
B 5,200 km1:350:311:073:511:503:580:451:561:290:251:500:590:560:55
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
25:2627:0628:1029:3631:4033:5735:5636:4938:5039:2340:2341:5844:2445:15
3:191:401:041:262:042:171:590:532:010:331:001:352:260:51
Finish
45:35
0:20
2459Arta Renāte Rulle46:431(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2ZVOC1:462:283:406:288:4212:3713:3315:4817:2517:5420:1521:4322:4523:30
B 5,200 km1:460:421:122:482:143:550:562:151:370:292:211:281:020:45
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
25:3128:0029:3231:0432:3634:3536:4537:5039:5840:2841:3343:3945:4546:31
2:012:291:321:321:321:592:101:052:080:301:052:062:060:46
Finish
46:43
0:12
2516Ilze Vilks47:431(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Auseklis IK - 31:091:423:147:029:0813:0413:5816:0017:4518:1720:1121:5722:5223:39
B 5,200 km1:090:331:323:482:063:560:542:021:450:321:541:460:550:47
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
25:5727:3728:5330:5532:1534:0336:1637:1339:3040:0241:1042:5044:3045:33
2:181:401:162:021:201:482:130:572:170:321:081:401:401:03
Finish
47:43
2:10
2629Ivars Veirihs49:051(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Sēlijas mežs 23:013:334:417:459:2112:5413:4216:0117:3618:0719:5824:0525:0426:39
B 5,200 km3:010:321:083:041:363:330:482:191:350:311:514:070:591:35
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
28:3730:1531:3833:0736:4438:3440:2641:1843:0643:3944:4946:3448:0848:51
1:581:381:231:293:371:501:520:521:480:331:101:451:340:43
Finish
49:05
0:14
2720Jānis Lagzdkalns50:001(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2OK KURMIS1:432:163:256:368:1511:2912:1515:0516:2416:5418:4522:5223:4324:33
B 5,200 km1:430:331:093:111:393:140:462:501:190:301:514:070:510:50
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
26:2527:5429:0130:3831:5433:2335:1836:0837:5438:2539:2841:0042:5343:30
1:521:291:071:371:161:291:550:501:460:311:031:321:530:37
Finish
50:00
6:30
2842Agnese Baltmane50:421(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Auseklis IK - 61:492:273:396:428:2312:0413:0017:1219:5120:2222:2223:5024:5325:36
B 5,200 km1:490:381:123:031:413:410:564:122:390:312:001:281:030:43
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
27:5429:5931:3633:0135:1637:0539:2040:2542:4443:1544:4346:3448:0249:03
2:182:051:371:252:151:492:151:052:190:311:281:511:281:01
Finish
50:42
1:39
2928Ieva Ivbule51:111(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Sēlijas mežs 11:452:213:427:199:0814:3915:3517:5219:1419:4522:1623:4424:4325:32
B 5,200 km1:450:361:213:371:495:310:562:171:220:312:311:280:590:49
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
27:4229:4031:0732:4137:1439:1341:3342:3644:3445:0646:1347:5349:4750:38
2:101:581:271:344:331:592:201:031:580:321:071:401:540:51
Finish
51:11
0:33
3013Artis Lādēns52:181(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2TAKA TOK 11:392:203:276:198:1211:2712:1414:0215:2815:5818:0119:5121:1822:14
B 5,200 km1:390:411:072:521:533:150:471:481:260:302:031:501:270:56
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
24:0926:0828:0732:4435:3740:4242:4643:3345:2345:5146:4948:2351:2552:05
1:551:591:594:372:535:052:040:471:500:280:581:343:020:40
Finish
52:18
0:13
3152Indre Valaite52:271(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Ąžuolas OK1:402:123:216:548:3112:3713:2615:3117:5225:2727:2728:3829:3331:10
B 5,200 km1:400:321:093:331:374:060:492:052:217:352:001:110:551:37
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
33:1234:4836:0237:2338:4740:2542:3543:2945:2045:5447:0048:3650:3151:17
2:021:361:141:211:241:382:100:541:510:341:061:361:550:46
Finish*82
52:2718:41
1:10
3227Edmunds Dremakovs52:291(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Auseklis IK - 41:382:083:116:268:2511:3512:2514:0816:2116:4918:3020:3521:2923:00
B 5,200 km1:380:301:033:151:593:100:501:432:130:281:412:050:541:31
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
28:1229:4330:5532:0733:3335:1137:0237:5339:3539:5840:4542:2644:1244:52
5:121:311:121:121:261:381:510:511:420:230:471:411:460:40
Finish
52:29
7:37
3338Atis Zariņš52:321(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Mona1:493:154:348:269:5814:2015:1617:1818:3719:1224:2925:3026:3127:25
B 5,200 km1:491:261:193:521:324:220:562:021:190:355:171:011:010:54
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
29:3131:3433:4135:1036:4240:2242:4143:3645:4546:2448:1449:5951:3152:11
2:062:032:071:291:323:402:190:552:090:391:501:451:320:40
Finish
52:32
0:21
3425Austris Kalniņš52:371(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Alūksne-Ape OK-21:442:183:406:127:4710:5311:4513:2614:3915:0617:2018:1119:2320:09
B 5,200 km1:440:341:222:321:353:060:521:411:130:272:140:511:120:46
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
25:4627:2428:4130:0331:2733:2435:0235:5337:3738:0539:2040:4541:5542:34
5:371:381:171:221:241:571:380:511:440:281:151:251:100:39
Finish
52:37
10:03
3543Andžela Šapovalova52:491(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Auseklis IK - 71:482:504:107:248:5912:3513:2816:2317:4818:1720:2321:4622:3823:22
B 5,200 km1:481:021:203:141:353:360:532:551:250:292:061:230:520:44
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
27:3229:1130:2832:0333:3035:1637:2238:2440:2640:5442:3444:0445:2746:09
4:101:391:171:351:271:462:061:022:020:281:401:301:230:42
Finish
52:49
6:40
3626Māris Penkulis53:281(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2OK Saldus 32:062:454:007:399:3013:1914:1416:3618:0818:4221:2123:2724:4125:46
B 5,200 km2:060:391:153:391:513:490:552:221:320:342:392:061:141:05
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
28:2130:2132:4734:5336:1938:0740:1441:1243:1943:5145:1151:0552:3053:11
2:352:002:262:061:261:482:070:582:070:321:205:541:250:41
Finish
53:28
0:17
3744Zane Grīnberga55:151(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2TAKA TOK 21:582:584:127:268:5812:3813:3215:4817:1117:3819:4821:5122:5023:40
B 5,200 km1:581:001:143:141:323:400:542:161:230:272:102:030:590:50
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
27:5729:2830:4732:2033:4635:3637:4538:5240:4641:1642:5844:3846:0946:56
4:171:311:191:331:261:502:091:071:540:301:421:401:310:47
Finish
55:15
8:19
3839Imants Garoza56:411(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Silva1:442:223:326:428:2511:5912:4914:5416:1316:4618:2520:3121:3422:45
B 5,200 km1:440:381:103:101:433:340:502:051:190:331:392:061:031:11
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
26:4329:2830:4332:0933:2835:1337:1038:0139:5040:1941:3243:1044:4545:43
3:582:451:151:261:191:451:570:511:490:291:131:381:350:58
Finish
56:41
10:58
3947Toms Jaunzemis57:191(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Eko O 11:492:343:587:239:2413:5315:1117:4719:2619:5322:2725:2627:1228:04
B 5,200 km1:490:451:243:252:014:291:182:361:390:272:342:591:460:52
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
30:4333:1635:4738:0342:3144:5147:2048:2450:3951:1252:3354:2356:1757:05
2:392:332:312:164:282:202:291:042:150:331:211:501:540:48
Finish
57:19
0:14
4050Dace Traniņa58:461(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2TAKA TOK un draugi1:522:483:577:579:3014:5915:4517:4921:4822:2724:3426:1527:2328:16
B 5,200 km1:520:561:094:001:335:290:462:043:590:392:071:411:080:53
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
30:2231:5933:2234:3936:3140:3042:2643:2645:2845:5747:1449:0850:3951:21
2:061:371:231:171:523:591:561:002:020:291:171:541:310:42
Finish
58:46
7:25
4130Toms Straume59:151(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Auseklis IK - 51:442:183:216:197:5811:3612:2814:5616:2616:5919:3620:5922:0523:33
B 5,200 km1:440:341:032:581:393:380:522:281:300:332:371:231:061:28
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
26:5728:5930:2332:3034:0436:3138:5039:5242:2542:5944:0846:1147:5848:58
3:242:021:242:071:342:272:191:022:330:341:092:031:471:00
Finish
59:15
10:17
4237Sabīne Dzalba59:471(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-52:062:404:058:0110:0414:1415:1318:0419:4920:2323:0624:4425:5026:56
B 5,200 km2:060:341:253:562:034:100:592:511:450:342:431:381:061:06
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
29:2531:5333:4836:1043:0145:5748:3949:4751:5452:2754:4356:3858:2859:32
2:292:281:552:226:512:562:421:082:070:332:161:551:501:04
Finish
59:47
0:15
4346Viesturs Puriņš59:581(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Bebri2:133:475:0912:2614:0517:2518:2020:4722:1922:5225:4727:3228:4829:37
B 5,200 km2:131:341:227:171:393:200:552:271:320:332:551:451:160:49
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
31:4533:3035:1138:0139:4441:3943:3044:3246:3547:1048:2450:0851:5152:44
2:081:451:412:501:431:551:511:022:030:351:141:441:430:53
Finish
59:58
7:14
4435Santa Grāvelsiņa1:00:391(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Kāpa OK 42:093:004:217:5810:1114:0615:2817:5819:3020:0822:3424:4326:0027:29
B 5,200 km2:090:511:213:372:133:551:222:301:320:382:262:091:171:29
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
29:5231:4633:1634:5336:4738:4741:0442:1547:4648:1755:4957:3459:071:00:23
2:231:541:301:371:542:002:171:115:310:317:321:451:331:16
Finish
1:00:39
0:16
4549Ervīns Ķirkums1:00:471(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Kāpa OK 52:223:074:338:1810:2815:0716:2118:5821:0821:4624:1727:5929:1030:02
B 5,200 km2:220:451:263:452:104:391:142:372:100:382:313:421:110:52
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
32:5435:2537:0439:0141:0543:3846:3147:4850:4151:2555:5157:4059:321:00:32
2:522:311:391:572:042:332:531:172:530:444:261:491:521:00
Finish
1:00:47
0:15
4648Mārcis Beitāns1:00:481(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2KasunK.Studija1:502:213:428:5910:5113:5815:1016:3918:0518:3320:3822:1323:2024:15
B 5,200 km1:500:311:215:171:523:071:121:291:260:282:051:351:070:55
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
26:3428:1030:0531:4733:1134:5936:4337:3839:3540:0641:0042:3645:1045:47
2:191:361:551:421:241:481:440:551:570:310:541:362:340:37
Finish*61
1:00:4843:47
15:01
4733Maija Māliņa1:01:331(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Kāpa OK 32:052:424:0310:2111:4815:2816:4319:1821:0121:2725:3526:3527:5829:07
B 5,200 km2:050:371:216:181:273:401:152:351:430:264:081:001:231:09
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
38:2940:1241:3242:5544:2946:5449:2050:2152:2552:5456:3158:411:00:261:01:20
9:221:431:201:231:342:252:261:012:040:293:372:101:450:54
Finish
1:01:33
0:13
4845Renārs Steselis1:02:111(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Auseklis IK - 81:422:143:346:348:4512:3313:3515:5017:2417:5120:0322:5723:5225:00
B 5,200 km1:420:321:203:002:113:481:022:151:340:272:122:540:551:08
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
33:4535:2737:0139:1441:1244:0046:1347:1249:2149:5451:1553:1956:1456:58
8:451:421:342:131:582:482:130:592:090:331:212:042:550:44
Finish
1:02:11
5:13
4954Uģis Ozols1:03:341(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Rīgas satiksme/ Latvijas Finie1:532:293:536:538:4612:5113:3715:4017:0717:3619:2620:1621:1022:09
B 5,200 km1:530:361:243:001:534:050:462:031:270:291:500:500:540:59
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
25:5827:3928:4129:5231:1933:2335:2536:1938:0238:2739:3941:3244:0044:37
3:491:411:021:111:272:042:020:541:430:251:121:532:280:37
Finish
1:03:34
18:57
5023Aivars Žogla1:04:271(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Ziemeļkurzeme 22:152:564:418:4211:3217:2918:5222:0823:5324:2727:3930:5032:2333:42
B 5,200 km2:150:411:454:012:505:571:233:161:450:343:123:111:331:19
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
36:4640:0142:0943:5846:3749:1552:0753:2956:1456:4558:111:00:331:03:001:04:13
3:043:152:081:492:392:382:521:222:450:311:262:222:271:13
Finish
1:04:27
0:14
5155Zane Kojaloviča1:11:301(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Ozons 52:253:064:267:469:3914:1415:1617:3819:3120:0422:2223:4224:5125:42
B 5,200 km2:250:411:203:201:534:351:022:221:530:332:181:201:090:51
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
37:2539:2141:3943:5545:3447:4449:5950:5753:0653:3954:4856:5659:201:00:19
11:431:562:182:161:392:102:150:582:090:331:092:082:240:59
Finish
1:11:30
11:11
 
57Ainārs Bērziņšmp1(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Eko O 22:383:204:499:2911:4917:2118:2725:3228:2529:0332:0935:23-----39:26
B 5,200 km2:380:421:294:402:205:321:067:052:530:383:063:144:03
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Finish
40:44
1:18
11Edgars Indrānsmp1(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Kāpa OK 21:332:193:266:197:5211:0311:4513:5015:2115:4417:3318:4319:4121:26
B 5,200 km1:330:461:072:531:333:110:422:051:310:231:491:100:581:45
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
23:1725:0026:2427:3628:5030:1932:0232:5334:4035:01-----36:4238:2138:58
1:511:431:241:121:141:291:430:511:470:211:411:390:37
Finish
43:56
4:58
8Alvis Matsmp1(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:292:103:075:287:0720:4321:2523:3224:5025:1427:5928:4929:3530:32
B 5,200 km1:290:410:572:211:3913:360:422:071:180:242:450:500:460:57
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
32:1733:4634:47-----36:5138:0739:3840:2241:5142:1843:1244:3845:4546:30
1:451:291:012:041:161:310:441:290:270:541:261:070:45
Finish
51:03
4:33
32Aigars Savickismp1(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 21:547:138:2312:3714:3418:0218:5221:0522:2422:5524:3226:1950:4751:29
B 5,200 km1:545:191:104:141:573:280:502:131:190:311:371:4724:280:42
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Finish*82*63*52*51*48*72*73*52*84*53*54*83
51:4228:3230:4932:3034:1235:3437:0238:4640:2941:2343:0843:3846:30
0:13
*75
48:27
5Elīna Svilpedisq1(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Mežmalas/Madona 11:322:063:146:138:0611:2512:1214:2115:4616:1117:5418:4619:3320:14
B 5,200 km1:320:341:082:591:533:190:472:091:250:251:430:520:470:41
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
24:5026:2927:3528:5130:1632:0434:0234:5436:4137:1138:1639:4441:3642:14
4:361:391:061:161:251:481:580:521:470:301:051:281:520:38
Finish
42:30
0:16
31Daina Livdānedisq1(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Alnis - JNSC 22:102:574:197:489:5914:0515:1017:4719:3220:0722:2323:4024:5026:57
B 5,200 km2:100:471:223:292:114:061:052:371:450:352:161:171:102:07
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
29:2031:5633:1835:0837:4839:5742:2243:3445:5746:3450:4152:4054:4856:02
2:232:361:221:502:402:092:251:122:230:374:071:592:081:14
Finish
56:16
0:14
51Valdis Lukjanovsdisq1(63)2(85)3(52)4(79)5(77)6(52)7(84)8(74)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(61)13(76)14(82)
2Sprīdītis TSK - Ašie2:112:534:2514:4416:3120:1921:1523:0324:3425:0428:3830:0731:2932:19
B 5,200 km2:110:421:3210:191:473:480:561:481:310:303:341:291:220:50
15(63)16(52)17(51)18(48)19(72)20(73)21(52)22(84)23(53)24(54)25(83)26(75)27(76)28(82)
34:3236:1437:4940:4444:0146:0147:5749:0851:0951:3852:4754:3757:2558:09
2:131:421:352:553:172:001:561:112:010:291:091:502:480:44
Finish
58:24
0:15