Rīgas Stafetes 2016 (1)sv 2016.08.28. 20:26
Preliminary resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Rīgas Stafetes 1 (58/58)after leg 1Status of: 20:19
PlStnoTeamNameTimeDiff.
14Ozons 1Jānis Tamužs40:200:00
213TAKA TOK 1Kristaps Bērziņš40:38+0:18
317Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSArtjoms Rekuņenko40:45+0:25
410OK Saldus 1Atis Rešķis40:53+0:33
52Alūksne-Ape OK-1Jānis Kūms40:56+0:36
632Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS 2ILgvars Caune41:22+1:02
73Kāpa OK 1Ainārs Lupiķis41:35+1:15
77Alnis - JNSC 1Endijs Titomers41:35+1:15
91Auseklis IK - 1Andris Gailis41:39+1:19
95Mežmalas/Madona 1Guy Sabo Bar41:39+1:19
1121OK Saldus 2Kārlis Lukjānovs41:48+1:28
128Madonas BJSS/OK AronaJuris Dzenītis43:53+3:33
1339SilvaMāris Freimanis44:50+4:30
1419Ozons 2Mārtiņš Skujenieks44:51+4:31
1511Kāpa OK 2Edgars Bričonoks44:54+4:34
1524Ozons 4Jānis Skujenieks44:54+4:34
1712Ziemeļkurzeme 1Valdis Karulis44:58+4:38
186CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-1Agris Peipiņš44:59+4:39
199Auseklis IK - 2Haralds Ulmanis47:08+6:48
2048KasunK.StudijaAtis Dandens47:39+7:19
2153Ogre OK/SCValters Reneslācis48:00+7:40
2231Alnis - JNSC 2Salvis Daģis48:01+7:41
2354Rīgas satiksme/ Latvijas FinieKaspars Zudrags48:04+7:44
2456Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2Kalvis Kaļva48:07+7:47
2518Mežmalas/Madona 2Arnis Saltums48:27+8:07
2647Eko O 1Mārtiņš Šteinalts48:31+8:11
2716Auseklis IK - 3Mārcis Gediņš48:50+8:30
2859ZVOCDaniels Kārkliņš49:51+9:31
2915CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-3Dairis Magone49:52+9:32
2940Sprīdītis TSK - NaskieArtis Dude49:52+9:32
3152Ąžuolas OKMartynas Germanavicius49:54+9:34
3214CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-2Edijs Dzalbs50:05+9:45
3327Auseklis IK - 4Alvis Lepiksons50:15+9:55
3425Alūksne-Ape OK-2Miks Žagata50:50+10:30
3522Ozons 3Valters Āboliņš52:48+12:28
3649Kāpa OK 5Kārlis Osis53:38+13:18
3629Sēlijas mežs 2Viesturs ivbulis53:38+13:18
3835Kāpa OK 4Dāvis Blankenbergs53:41+13:21
3928Sēlijas mežs 1Ainārs Brālītis53:42+13:22
4020OK KURMISEmīls Endele54:38+14:18
4123Ziemeļkurzeme 2Dima Skripačevs54:40+14:20
4245Auseklis IK - 8Valdemārs Stūris54:42+14:22
4234CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-4Mārtiņš Platacis54:42+14:22
4437CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja-5Andris Dzalbs54:45+14:25
4555Ozons 5Raivis Otto58:09+17:49
4638MonaUldis Pekuss1:00:41+20:21
4736Spamma, Kurmis un Draugi.Kaspars Vītols1:01:22+21:02
4844TAKA TOK 2Ingus Pētersons1:07:11+26:51
4941Alnis - JNSC 3Atis Luguzds1:08:08+27:48
5026OK Saldus 3Māris Čipēns1:13:06+32:46
5146BebriAgnis Graudulis1:16:39+36:19
5233Kāpa OK 3Kristers Aparjods1:20:23+40:03
5330Auseklis IK - 5Aivar Tihane1:45:06+1:04:46
5457Eko O 2Jānis Seglickis1:48:12+1:07:52
 
43Auseklis IK - 7Lauris Krasovskismp
42Auseklis IK - 6Mārtiņš Buršsmp
50TAKA TOK un draugiJānis Virbulismp
51Sprīdītis TSK - AšieAgris Krumbergsmp