Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2016 - Overall results
Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2016sv 2016.06.19. 14:26
Latvia MTBO 3-days 2016Smiltene, 17.-19.06.2016.
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
WE (24)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
161Svetlana PoverinaOrienta-Gold-teamRUS29:3521:03:1911:37:0913:10:030:00
264Olga Shipilova-VinogradovaSpecialized RussiaRUS28:5611:05:4821:40:1233:14:56+4:53
377Karolina Mickevičiūtė-JuodišienėFortūna OKLTU32:0261:10:4041:38:1023:20:52+10:49
465Algirda ZaliauskaiteLTU MTBO TeamLTU32:3081:08:3831:42:3643:23:44+13:41
571Gabriele AndrasiunieneLTU MTBO TeamLTU30:4141:13:0281:48:18103:32:01+21:58
663Anastasiya SvirRussiaRUS32:2371:11:1551:49:02113:32:40+22:37
766Asta SimkonieneOK MedeinaLTU33:2291:15:3991:46:0753:35:08+25:05
867Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IKLAT34:12111:16:39111:46:5973:37:50+27:47
973Viktorija MichnovičLTU MTBO TeamLTU30:5251:19:53141:48:1693:39:01+28:58
1068Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:25121:16:27101:49:11123:40:03+30:00
1184Patricija BabrauskaitėLTU MTBO TeamLTU33:2291:22:40151:46:0753:42:09+32:06
1274Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OKLAT35:38151:17:14121:55:24133:48:16+38:13
1378Mārīte KnētaMona OKLAT36:38161:28:17161:56:11144:01:06+51:03
1482Vaida ReinartaiteFortuna OKLTU44:30191:28:52172:02:26154:15:48+1:05:45
1570Anna SemenovaOrienta-KuncevoRUS35:06131:29:57182:16:19174:21:22+1:11:19
1676Ieva KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT40:29171:38:06202:16:56184:35:31+1:25:28
1780Marje VenelaineSK Saue TammedEST43:07181:38:31212:18:56194:40:34+1:30:31
 
85Diana Salikhova100x24.RURUS35:35141:17:3713mp
69OLYA MIKHAYLOVAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS30:1531:11:507dns
75Olga NaryshkinaKamvolBLR56:4821mp2:51:2020
79Giedre RubazevicieneFortuna OKLTUmp1:34:04192:06:0316
81Indra LangeSUBARU AD REM Auto komandaLAT1:01:23222:33:0623
72Maria MedvedevaOrienta-KuncevoRUS52:52201:58:4822
62Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK BudakalnisLTU1:11:1661:47:118
 
 
 
ME (38)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
11Anton FoliforovVladimir regionRUS24:5721:03:3011:28:4012:57:070:00
22Jonas MaišelisPerkūnas OKLTU24:1611:05:3021:33:2023:03:06+5:59
35Margus HallikOK LUS / SakasEST25:1031:10:1031:35:2353:10:43+13:36
46Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelšiaiLTU28:08111:12:0281:34:3743:14:47+17:40
520Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT27:1681:12:0071:38:06123:17:22+20:15
635Edgars KrūmiņšAlūksne OKLAT28:42171:15:51121:34:2033:18:53+21:46
728Alar ViitmaaOk LeholaEST28:35151:13:1591:38:17133:20:07+23:00
817Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLAT26:3241:21:01211:36:4993:24:22+27:15
938Julius JuodisiusFortuna OKLTU28:37161:19:02191:36:59103:24:38+27:31
1021Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT28:29131:11:3461:47:22223:27:25+30:18
1132Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OKLAT28:32141:16:14131:43:40153:28:26+31:19
1236Nojus KalvaitisIOSK BūdakalnisLTU30:26221:21:11221:38:37143:30:14+33:07
139Petras AndrasiunasSK S-SportasLTU28:19121:18:45181:43:41163:30:45+33:38
1425Egidijus PilybasNeringos SMLTU29:21211:17:46151:43:42173:30:49+33:42
1531Marek KarmSK100EST26:4551:16:25141:49:17233:32:27+35:20
1627Timofei GeraskoNovosibirskRUS31:13251:21:40231:47:13203:40:06+42:59
1734Audrius PlatakisTelšiai OKLTU28:52181:22:55241:51:32243:43:19+46:12
1813Arbo RaeRAEEST31:08241:24:41271:53:44253:49:33+52:26
1918Tautvydas ŽilinskasIOSK BūdakalnisLTU36:39301:23:46261:57:38273:58:03+1:00:56
2030Sergey Apatenkov100x24.RURUS28:53191:33:29301:57:33263:59:55+1:02:48
2122Piotr KukhtoBaklanBLR33:45281:27:11292:05:07294:06:03+1:08:56
 
8Priit PoopuuJOKAEST27:3591:18:1317mp
11Svajunas AmbrazasS-SportasLTU27:44101:13:3310dnf
23Ignas AmbrazasS-SportasLTU37:05311:37:3932dnf
16Eduards RēnsA2LAT30:5923dnf1:47:1320
7EDUARD TOMASHEVSKIYKopa OK, KlaipedaLTU29:12201:26:4428dnf
29Rimmo RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK AronaEST33:04261:36:0031dns
15Dmitri MironovKamvolBLR26:556mp1:37:3111
19Mihail NaryshkinKamvolBLR51:2832mp1:45:0018
24Egor MiterevOrienta-KuncevoRUS33:40271:43:3533dns
4Anders BlomsterOK TrianFIN27:1171:11:225dnf
14Alexander MinchukovMTBO Team KamvolBLR34:58291:23:1325mp
371Boris ElfimovOrienta-KuncevoRUS2:00:29342:20:2630
33Atis HeinolsKāpa OKLAT1:17:54161:59:1028
26Taaniel ToomingOK Põlva KobrasEST1:11:0941:36:348
3Šarūnas DmukauskasIOSK BūdakalnisLTU1:20:31201:35:416
10Donatas MickusOSK SAKASLTU1:15:26111:36:037
40Sander LinnusOK PekoEST1:45:2819
 
 
 
W14 (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1198Aleksandra StoianovaOrienta-Gold-teamRUS13:20142:30228:2111:24:110:00
2199Anastasia VESTFALSKAYAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS18:48340:32132:0241:31:22+7:11
3200Ekaterina EkatovaOrienta-KuncevoRUS16:13256:38428:2221:41:13+17:02
4201Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT28:0741:09:09644:3752:21:53+57:42
5197Birgit RõõmOK IlvesEST33:3151:02:40552:1262:28:23+1:04:12
 
101Anna MedvedevaOrienta-KuncevoRUS46:166dnfdns
202Anastasia ZhurkinaOrienta-Gold-teamRUSmp45:26328:222
 
 
 
M14 (13)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1191Dmitry RAKOVITSAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS16:47139:51237:0511:33:430:00
2195Joris MeyerNeringos SMLTU23:20550:29452:3692:06:25+32:42
3189Augustas BaranauskasNeringos SMLTU24:46756:40553:03112:14:29+40:46
4193Ronalds LūkinsMeža sportsLAT20:5131:13:00945:5842:19:49+46:06
5194Evgeny MedvedevOrienta-KuncevoRUS22:3641:14:361048:3252:25:44+52:01
6188Stepan BoleznovOrienta-KuncevoRUS28:3991:15:181149:5282:33:49+1:00:06
7185Yury SolopovOrienta-KuncevoRUS34:35111:11:03749:0272:34:40+1:00:57
8186Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas MežsLAT24:3661:26:481245:5632:37:20+1:03:37
9190Georgi RumyantsevOrienta-KuncevoRUS33:33101:11:2981:00:05122:45:07+1:11:24
 
150Augusts VeldeOK AzuolasLTU18:44239:593mp
187Liutauras SambarysNeringos SMLTUmp1:00:36652:4610
196Aleksei ShilkinOrienta-KuncevoRUS26:328mp48:446
192Alexey BolotovOrienta-KuncevoRUSmp37:59137:362
 
 
 
W18 (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1181Egle RubazeviciuteFortuna OKLTU30:54359:20159:5112:30:050:00
2175Alena Aksenova Vesta Saint-PetersburgRUS30:15259:4721:02:2422:32:26+2:21
3179Austėja KalvaitytėIOSK BūdakalnisLTU27:1111:02:3131:04:2242:34:04+3:59
4180Ekaterina PurtcezovaVladimir regionRUS32:4551:11:0341:03:5932:47:47+17:42
5178Lika ChakuaVladimir regionRUS32:4141:15:0451:05:0552:52:50+22:45
6177Maria MeskinaOrienta-KuncevoRUS33:4461:20:3561:20:3563:14:54+44:49
 
182Mari LinnusOK PekoEST1:27:507
 
 
 
M18 (9)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1140Andrey ProzorovOrienta-KuncevoRUS23:55156:3611:19:1822:39:490:00
2145TROFIM MERKULOVMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS26:12358:5221:30:1042:55:14+15:25
3146Martynas JurgaitisS-SPORTAS SKLTU28:2441:07:0841:24:5233:00:24+20:35
4143Dmitry SHVEDOVMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS32:3171:02:5531:33:5473:09:20+29:31
5144Viesturs VeitsA2LAT29:3951:14:3651:31:4353:15:58+36:09
6137Andres RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK AronaEST29:4261:18:4561:32:2163:20:48+40:59
7138GEORGIY PERENESENKOMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS32:4781:23:2471:37:3283:33:43+53:54
 
139Kirill KinalIndiv.RUSRUS25:432mp1:15:271
147Artemiy HussnainOrienta-KuncevoRUS50:329mp2:38:449
 
 
 
W21A (3)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1173Laine LupkinaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT27:16154:0711:03:5112:25:140:00
2174Milla TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti HyRaFIN42:3021:27:4631:18:4833:29:04+1:03:50
 
172Mari KaseväliIndiv.ESTEST1:05:5721:11:042
 
 
 
M21A (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1107Toms DuboviksIndividuāliLAT23:55255:5011:21:5522:41:400:00
2106Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IKLAT25:29359:5021:23:0632:48:25+6:45
 
105Kestutis AntanaviciusOK TelsiaiLTUmp1:07:4231:28:455
108Mart PaisMetsaratturid MTBOEST33:495mp1:36:116
103Danil BuzovkinMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS22:111mp1:15:291
109Ants-Kristjan TammOK OkasESTdnsmp1:28:274
37Boris ElfimovOrienta-KuncevoRUS30:424
 
 
 
W40 (6)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1170Egle MauriceFortuna OKLTU40:0841:20:4111:26:3933:27:280:00
2164Anastasia MeskinaOrienta-KuncevoRUS39:1521:27:4331:20:5023:27:48+0:20
3168Ilze LūkinaMeža sportsLAT39:5831:25:3521:28:2743:34:00+6:32
 
169Blomster Anne-MajOK TrianFIN46:1951:44:525dnf
167Aleksandra KondratevaKamvolBLR36:471mp1:20:301
166Margit RõõmOK RakvereEST1:41:224
 
 
 
M40 (24)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1113Maxim ZhurkinOrienta-Gold-teamRUS22:43152:0311:13:4012:28:260:00
2118Mait MändmetsRAEEST25:49855:4521:17:2822:39:02+10:36
3135Remigijus MasilionisFortūna/ Radio-O.ltLTU24:38256:4631:18:0752:39:31+11:05
4116Darius KalvaitisIOSK BūdakalnisLTU24:56359:4461:18:0032:42:40+14:14
5122Ģirts JankovskisOzonsLAT25:36559:2351:21:0462:46:03+17:37
6123Ivo LupkinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT24:57459:2241:25:4972:50:08+21:42
7127Vaidas JurgaitisS-SPORTAS SKLTU25:4161:06:53121:18:0342:50:37+22:11
8132Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT25:4671:00:3771:27:4092:54:03+25:37
9114Raitis MuiznieksAuseklis IKLAT27:2091:03:1681:30:51133:01:27+33:01
10115Arvydas ŽvirblisFortūna OKLTU30:14121:07:22131:26:0983:03:45+35:19
11128Lindfors MaxOK TrianFIN29:56111:04:56101:31:55143:06:47+38:21
12119Jurgis RubazeviciusFortuna OKLTU31:15151:06:05111:29:39113:06:59+38:33
13129Tomas KlicnerS-SPORTAS SKLTU35:18181:08:48141:30:10123:14:16+45:50
14133Didzis ZariņšApPasauleLAT30:34131:10:42161:37:01163:18:17+49:51
15120Cezijus KomarovasSakas SKLTU32:54171:09:07151:38:48173:20:49+52:23
16117Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT32:50161:10:56171:39:10193:22:56+54:30
17134Kaspars LipskisSēlijas MežsLAT38:23201:16:00181:33:14153:27:37+59:11
18126Uldis VelpsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT27:45101:27:52201:39:01183:34:38+1:06:12
19121Saulius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų KKLTU37:58191:18:36191:50:15223:46:49+1:18:23
20124Matīss VeldeAntaris TeamLTU30:55141:28:26211:48:38213:47:59+1:19:33
21131Ģirts StrujevičsOzonsLAT39:59211:31:56231:56:32234:08:27+1:40:01
 
130TOMAS PLEČKAITISTakas OSKLTUdns1:30:58221:43:3520
125Mārcis JākobsonsOzonsLATmp1:04:319dnf
136Kārlis DzalbsInd.LAT1:28:3710
 
 
 
M50 (11)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1161Olli SavikkoTarpian SuuntaFIN26:34149:4111:13:5712:30:120:00
2154Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti HyRaFIN26:4121:06:0941:33:5273:06:42+36:30
3160Igors JamčuksArenaLAT27:1131:09:2361:32:4163:09:15+39:03
4159Andis PirktiņšKO OKLAT31:1171:03:2731:35:1583:09:53+39:41
5155Didzis ČākursNaukšēniLAT30:1561:08:2951:31:1653:10:00+39:48
6157Gints EzeriņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT29:0341:11:0271:30:2243:10:27+40:15
7153Audrius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų KKLTU39:4691:30:3081:58:0594:08:21+1:38:09
 
151Karolis MickevičiusOK SaulėLTU29:145dns1:26:182
156Valdis KokorišsMona OKLATmp1:00:0821:26:343
158Mati KallemetsOK OkasESTdns1:54:4392:08:3110
152Mindaugas StrumskisPerkūnas OKLTU36:288mp
 
 
 
W50 (2)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1183Galina MiterevaOrienta-KuncevoRUS43:5511:35:5711:30:4613:50:380:00
2184Alena LebiadzevaCO BSUBLR50:1421:58:1021:50:2924:38:53+48:15
 
 
 
W60 (1)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1204RUTA STANEVICIENEIndiv.LTULTU20:36137:28132:1211:30:160:00
 
 
 
W21B (1)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2S3TimeDiff.
1203Merle RohtlaMetsaratturid MTBOEST21:56155:06142:1411:59:160:00