Latvijas MTBO daudzdienas 2016se 2016.06.18. 17:46
Latvia MTBO 3-days 2016Smiltene, 17.-19.06.2016.
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
WE (24)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
161Svetlana PoverinaOrienta-Gold-teamRUS29:3521:03:1911:32:540:00
264Olga Shipilova-VinogradovaSpecialized RussiaRUS28:5611:05:4821:34:44+1:50
365Algirda ZaliauskaiteLTU MTBO TeamLTU32:3081:08:3831:41:08+8:14
469OLYA MIKHAYLOVAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS30:1531:11:5071:42:05+9:11
577Karolina Mickevičiūtė-JuodišienėFortūna OKLTU32:0261:10:4041:42:42+9:48
663Anastasiya SvirRussiaRUS32:2371:11:1551:43:38+10:44
771Gabriele AndrasiunieneLTU MTBO TeamLTU30:4141:13:0281:43:43+10:49
866Asta SimkonieneOK MedeinaLTU33:2291:15:3991:49:01+16:07
973Viktorija MichnovičLTU MTBO TeamLTU30:5251:19:53141:50:45+17:51
1067Ingrīda ŠmiteAuseklis IKLAT34:12111:16:39111:50:51+17:57
1168Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:25121:16:27101:50:52+17:58
1274Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OKLAT35:38151:17:14121:52:52+19:58
1385Diana Salikhova100x24.RURUS35:35141:17:37131:53:12+20:18
1484Patricija BabrauskaitėLTU MTBO TeamLTU33:2291:22:40151:56:02+23:08
1578Mārīte KnētaMona OKLAT36:38161:28:17162:04:55+32:01
1670Anna SemenovaOrienta-KuncevoRUS35:06131:29:57182:05:03+32:09
1782Vaida ReinartaiteFortuna OKLTU44:30191:28:52172:13:22+40:28
1876Ieva KrūmiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT40:29171:38:06202:18:35+45:41
1980Marje VenelaineSK Saue TammedEST43:07181:38:31212:21:38+48:44
2072Maria MedvedevaOrienta-KuncevoRUS52:52201:58:48222:51:40+1:18:46
2181Indra LangeSUBARU AD REM Auto komandaLAT1:01:23222:33:06233:34:29+2:01:35
 
79Giedre RubazevicieneFortuna OKLTUmp1:34:0419
75Olga NaryshkinaKamvolBLR56:4821mp
62Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK BudakalnisLTU1:11:166
 
 
 
ME (37)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
11Anton FoliforovVladimir regionRUS24:5721:03:3011:28:270:00
22Jonas MaišelisPerkūnas OKLTU24:1611:05:3021:29:46+1:19
35Margus HallikOK LUS / SakasEST25:1031:10:1031:35:20+6:53
44Anders BlomsterOK TrianFIN27:1171:11:2251:38:33+10:06
520Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT27:1681:12:0071:39:16+10:49
621Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT28:29131:11:3461:40:03+11:36
76Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelšiaiLTU28:08111:12:0281:40:10+11:43
811Svajunas AmbrazasS-SportasLTU27:44101:13:33101:41:17+12:50
928Alar ViitmaaOk LeholaEST28:35151:13:1591:41:50+13:23
1031Marek KarmSK100EST26:4551:16:25141:43:10+14:43
1135Edgars KrūmiņšAlūksne OKLAT28:42171:15:51121:44:33+16:06
1232Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OKLAT28:32141:16:14131:44:46+16:19
138Priit PoopuuJOKAEST27:3591:18:13171:45:48+17:21
149Petras AndrasiunasSK S-SportasLTU28:19121:18:45181:47:04+18:37
1525Egidijus PilybasNeringos SMLTU29:21211:17:46151:47:07+18:40
1617Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLAT26:3241:21:01211:47:33+19:06
1738Julius JuodisiusFortuna OKLTU28:37161:19:02191:47:39+19:12
1836Nojus KalvaitisIOSK BūdakalnisLTU30:26221:21:11221:51:37+23:10
1934Audrius PlatakisTelšiai OKLTU28:52181:22:55241:51:47+23:20
2027Timofei GeraskoNovosibirskRUS31:13251:21:40231:52:53+24:26
2113Arbo RaeRAEEST31:08241:24:41271:55:49+27:22
227EDUARD TOMASHEVSKIYKopa OK, KlaipedaLTU29:12201:26:44281:55:56+27:29
2314Alexander MinchukovMTBO Team KamvolBLR34:58291:23:13251:58:11+29:44
2418Tautvydas ŽilinskasIOSK BūdakalnisLTU36:39301:23:46262:00:25+31:58
2522Piotr KukhtoBaklanBLR33:45281:27:11292:00:56+32:29
2630Sergey Apatenkov100x24.RURUS28:53191:33:29302:02:22+33:55
2729Rimmo RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK AronaEST33:04261:36:00312:09:04+40:37
2823Ignas AmbrazasS-SportasLTU37:05311:37:39322:14:44+46:17
2924Egor MiterevOrienta-KuncevoRUS33:40271:43:35332:17:15+48:48
 
19Mihail NaryshkinKamvolBLR51:2832mp
15Dmitri MironovKamvolBLR26:556mp
16Eduards RēnsA2LAT30:5923dnf
33Atis HeinolsKāpa OKLAT1:17:5416
371Boris ElfimovOrienta-KuncevoRUS2:00:2934
26Taaniel ToomingOK Põlva KobrasEST1:11:094
3Šarūnas DmukauskasIOSK BūdakalnisLTU1:20:3120
10Donatas MickusOSK SAKASLTU1:15:2611
 
 
 
W14 (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1198Aleksandra StoianovaOrienta-Gold-teamRUS13:20142:30255:500:00
2199Anastasia VESTFALSKAYAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS18:48340:32159:20+3:30
3200Ekaterina EkatovaOrienta-KuncevoRUS16:13256:3841:12:51+17:01
4197Birgit RõõmOK IlvesEST33:3151:02:4051:36:11+40:21
5201Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT28:0741:09:0961:37:16+41:26
 
101Anna MedvedevaOrienta-KuncevoRUS46:166dnf
202Anastasia ZhurkinaOrienta-Gold-teamRUSmp45:263
 
 
 
M14 (13)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1191Dmitry RAKOVITSAMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS16:47139:51256:380:00
2150Augusts VeldeOK AzuolasLTU18:44239:59358:43+2:05
3195Joris MeyerNeringos SMLTU23:20550:2941:13:49+17:11
4189Augustas BaranauskasNeringos SMLTU24:46756:4051:21:26+24:48
5193Ronalds LūkinsMeža sportsLAT20:5131:13:0091:33:51+37:13
6194Evgeny MedvedevOrienta-KuncevoRUS22:3641:14:36101:37:12+40:34
7188Stepan BoleznovOrienta-KuncevoRUS28:3991:15:18111:43:57+47:19
8190Georgi RumyantsevOrienta-KuncevoRUS33:33101:11:2981:45:02+48:24
9185Yury SolopovOrienta-KuncevoRUS34:35111:11:0371:45:38+49:00
10186Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas MežsLAT24:3661:26:48121:51:24+54:46
 
187Liutauras SambarysNeringos SMLTUmp1:00:366
196Aleksei ShilkinOrienta-KuncevoRUS26:328mp
192Alexey BolotovOrienta-KuncevoRUSmp37:591
 
 
 
W18 (6)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1179Austėja KalvaitytėIOSK BūdakalnisLTU27:1111:02:3131:29:420:00
2175Alena Aksenova Vesta Saint-PetersburgRUS30:15259:4721:30:02+0:20
3181Egle RubazeviciuteFortuna OKLTU30:54359:2011:30:14+0:32
4180Ekaterina PurtcezovaVladimir regionRUS32:4551:11:0341:43:48+14:06
5178Lika ChakuaVladimir regionRUS32:4141:15:0451:47:45+18:03
6177Maria MeskinaOrienta-KuncevoRUS33:4461:20:3561:54:19+24:37
 
 
 
M18 (9)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1140Andrey ProzorovOrienta-KuncevoRUS23:55156:3611:20:310:00
2145TROFIM MERKULOVMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS26:12358:5221:25:04+4:33
3143Dmitry SHVEDOVMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS32:3171:02:5531:35:26+14:55
4146Martynas JurgaitisS-SPORTAS SKLTU28:2441:07:0841:35:32+15:01
5144Viesturs VeitsA2LAT29:3951:14:3651:44:15+23:44
6137Andres RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK AronaEST29:4261:18:4561:48:27+27:56
7138GEORGIY PERENESENKOMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS32:4781:23:2471:56:11+35:40
 
139Kirill KinalIndiv.RUSRUS25:432mp
147Artemiy HussnainOrienta-KuncevoRUS50:329mp
 
 
 
W21A (3)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1173Laine LupkinaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT27:16154:0711:21:230:00
2174Milla TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti HyRaFIN42:3021:27:4632:10:16+48:53
 
172Mari KaseväliIndiv.ESTEST1:05:572
 
 
 
M21A (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1107Toms DuboviksIndividuāliLAT23:55255:5011:19:450:00
2106Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IKLAT25:29359:5021:25:19+5:34
 
105Kestutis AntanaviciusOK TelsiaiLTUmp1:07:423
108Mart PaisMetsaratturid MTBOEST33:495mp
103Danil BuzovkinMOSKOMPASORIENTARUS22:111mp
109Ants-Kristjan TammOK OkasESTdnsmp
37Boris ElfimovOrienta-KuncevoRUS30:424
 
 
 
W40 (6)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1170Egle MauriceFortuna OKLTU40:0841:20:4112:00:490:00
2168Ilze LūkinaMeža sportsLAT39:5831:25:3522:05:33+4:44
3164Anastasia MeskinaOrienta-KuncevoRUS39:1521:27:4332:06:58+6:09
4169Blomster Anne-MajOK TrianFIN46:1951:44:5252:31:11+30:22
 
167Aleksandra KondratevaKamvolBLR36:471mp
166Margit RõõmOK RakvereEST1:41:224
 
 
 
M40 (23)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1113Maxim ZhurkinOrienta-Gold-teamRUS22:43152:0311:14:460:00
2135Remigijus MasilionisFortūna/ Radio-O.ltLTU24:38256:4631:21:24+6:38
3118Mait MändmetsRAEEST25:49855:4521:21:34+6:48
4123Ivo LupkinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT24:57459:2241:24:19+9:33
5116Darius KalvaitisIOSK BūdakalnisLTU24:56359:4461:24:40+9:54
6122Ģirts JankovskisOzonsLAT25:36559:2351:24:59+10:13
7132Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT25:4671:00:3771:26:23+11:37
8114Raitis MuiznieksAuseklis IKLAT27:2091:03:1681:30:36+15:50
9127Vaidas JurgaitisS-SPORTAS SKLTU25:4161:06:53121:32:34+17:48
10128Lindfors MaxOK TrianFIN29:56111:04:56101:34:52+20:06
11119Jurgis RubazeviciusFortuna OKLTU31:15151:06:05111:37:20+22:34
12115Arvydas ŽvirblisFortūna OKLTU30:14121:07:22131:37:36+22:50
13133Didzis ZariņšApPasauleLAT30:34131:10:42161:41:16+26:30
14120Cezijus KomarovasSakas SKLTU32:54171:09:07151:42:01+27:15
15117Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT32:50161:10:56171:43:46+29:00
16129Tomas KlicnerS-SPORTAS SKLTU35:18181:08:48141:44:06+29:20
17134Kaspars LipskisSēlijas MežsLAT38:23201:16:00181:54:23+39:37
18126Uldis VelpsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT27:45101:27:52201:55:37+40:51
19121Saulius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų KKLTU37:58191:18:36191:56:34+41:48
20124Matīss VeldeAntaris TeamLTU30:55141:28:26211:59:21+44:35
21131Ģirts StrujevičsOzonsLAT39:59211:31:56232:11:55+57:09
 
125Mārcis JākobsonsOzonsLATmp1:04:319
130TOMAS PLEČKAITISTakas OSKLTUdns1:30:5822
 
 
 
M50 (11)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1161Olli SavikkoTarpian SuuntaFIN26:34149:4111:16:150:00
2154Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti HyRaFIN26:4121:06:0941:32:50+16:35
3159Andis PirktiņšKO OKLAT31:1171:03:2731:34:38+18:23
4160Igors JamčuksArenaLAT27:1131:09:2361:36:34+20:19
5155Didzis ČākursNaukšēniLAT30:1561:08:2951:38:44+22:29
6157Gints EzeriņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT29:0341:11:0271:40:05+23:50
7153Audrius JurgelevičiusElektrėnų KKLTU39:4691:30:3082:10:16+54:01
 
152Mindaugas StrumskisPerkūnas OKLTU36:288mp
151Karolis MickevičiusOK SaulėLTU29:145dns
156Valdis KokorišsMona OKLATmp1:00:082
158Mati KallemetsOK OkasESTdns1:54:439
 
 
 
W50 (2)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1183Galina MiterevaOrienta-KuncevoRUS43:5511:35:5712:19:520:00
2184Alena LebiadzevaCO BSUBLR50:1421:58:1022:48:24+28:32
 
 
 
W60 (1)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1204RUTA STANEVICIENEIndiv.LTULTU20:36137:28158:040:00
 
 
 
W21B (1)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1203Merle RohtlaMetsaratturid MTBOEST21:56155:0611:17:020:00