Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015pr 2015.04.20. 23:48
Bumbukalns, 2015.gada 18.-19.aprīlis
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Women -8 (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1707Kate SaliņaKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT20:07123:01243:080:00
2706Marta KalniņaAlūksne/Ape OKLAT30:55519:44150:39+7:31
3705Margarita IvanovaUzao TeamRUS26:39336:1751:02:56+19:48
4709Līna MadsenaZebiekstesLAT29:38437:2561:07:03+23:55
 
708Berta KreiceKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT20:092mp
3061Anete SalavaOzonsLAT24:123
3513Laura KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT25:144
 
 
 
Women -10 (19)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1727Rūta DāboliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:38114:57126:350:00
2712Elizaveta IvanovaUzao TeamRUS14:26216:02330:28+3:53
3713Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT15:24515:47231:11+4:36
4714Anna StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT15:04317:40432:44+6:09
5725Emīlija SeņkaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT15:23419:42535:05+8:30
6722Ance ZariņaMona OKLAT17:11823:30740:41+14:06
7716Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT19:001021:42640:42+14:07
8719Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT16:15626:261142:41+16:06
9724Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT19:421124:01943:43+17:08
10717Renāte OzoliņaKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT21:041424:581046:02+19:27
11726Sindija JirgensoneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT19:571230:261250:23+23:48
12721Šeila OzoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT16:34734:451351:19+24:44
13720Gabriela Katarīn SammutaOgre OK/SCLAT17:31935:151452:46+26:11
 
718Nora VanagaKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT20:1013mp
1158Sofia FarenfieldInd.LAT26:5716
3508Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT23:598
723Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSSLAT24:1115
715Žanete BuraAuseklis IKLAT29:3717
728Sindija OzolnieceSaulkrastiLATdns
 
 
 
Women -12 (16)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1746Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT17:10115:41132:510:00
2744Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT19:34221:38341:12+8:21
3743Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSLAT24:02320:27244:29+11:38
4741Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT27:19625:43553:02+20:11
5737Vaiva BudriūnaitėĄžuolas OKLTU31:41925:59657:40+24:49
6735Beatrise ReiziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT31:34828:5871:00:32+27:41
7739Adriana LipinskaZVOC-VBSSLAT27:04534:57101:02:01+29:10
8736Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT29:33737:21111:06:54+34:03
9732Diana KurguzkinaBelie NochiRUS37:321033:2091:10:52+38:01
10734Elīza MadsenaZebiekstesLAT42:041133:0081:15:04+42:13
11733Katya GusevaSt.Petersburg O-teamRUS1:11:361523:5441:35:30+1:02:39
12738Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:481248:06131:37:54+1:05:03
13745Līva KlepereZVOC-VBSSLAT1:03:281442:52121:46:20+1:13:29
14731Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:01:541356:42141:58:36+1:25:45
 
740Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OKLAT25:524
742Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Women -14 (21)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1765Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT28:16232:1531:00:310:00
2767Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT34:03329:0621:03:09+2:38
3771Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT35:07528:3311:03:40+3:09
4751Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IKLAT28:05139:07111:07:12+6:41
5770Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT37:19636:0971:13:28+12:57
6761Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:30835:2051:14:50+14:19
7769Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT39:20736:3691:15:56+15:25
8756Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT50:401232:3941:23:19+22:48
9768Natalija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SMLTU47:221036:2681:23:48+23:17
10764Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT49:071141:55131:31:02+30:31
11753Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT56:521536:0461:32:56+32:25
12762Gabija BliudžiūtėŠilalės SMLTU35:02459:47151:34:49+34:18
13759Paula BerķeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:3091:01:12161:45:42+45:11
14763Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSPLAT1:09:411638:31101:48:12+47:41
15755Emilija PociūtėŠilalės SMLTU51:28141:03:53171:55:21+54:50
16760Marija RapaZebiekstesLAT2:35:311755:27143:30:58+2:30:27
 
752Deimantė LaurinkutėSK RASKKLTUmp1:10:1218
766Amanda Paula MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:0913dns
758Patrīcija Nikola KronbergaOzons/RSPLATdnfdns
757Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns39:4412
754Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Women -16 (19)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1787Maria BlinovaBelie NochiRUS32:21129:3411:01:550:00
2789Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT35:46233:4541:09:31+7:36
3788Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSLAT38:00435:2751:13:27+11:32
4777Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT40:23533:1031:13:33+11:38
5776Roberta RimkutėŠilalės SMLTU36:53339:2361:16:16+14:21
6780Kristina SmirnovaBelie NochiRUS46:20833:0521:19:25+17:30
7792Veronika VisherskayaBelie NochiRUS44:02639:4971:23:51+21:56
8781Rūta MerkelytėŠilalės SMLTU44:26743:1491:27:40+25:45
9775Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT57:361141:2081:38:56+37:01
10791Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IKLAT53:02946:16101:39:18+37:23
11778Karīna HarkinaAlūksne/Ape OKLAT1:04:531546:50111:51:43+49:48
12790Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT57:291058:25131:55:54+53:59
13782Gintarė MikolavičiūtėSK RASKKLTU1:02:241458:01122:00:25+58:30
14783Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:01:28131:00:15142:01:43+59:48
15793Anda UpīteKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:31:23171:01:39152:33:02+1:31:07
16785Ieva StoldereOzons/RSPLAT1:27:56161:22:18172:50:14+1:48:19
17779Emīlija RadzevičaOzonsLAT1:39:56181:14:17162:54:13+1:52:18
 
784Kotvitskaia KiraKUZMOLOVORUS58:1512mp
786Sanda SirmāMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdnsdns
 
 
 
W18E (12)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1151Agnė JuodagalvytėĄžuolas OKLTU36:38137:5911:14:370:00
2157Anna DvoryanskayaSamaraRUS41:13242:5131:24:04+9:27
3159Kastė RutkauskaitėĄžuolas OKLTU46:35441:2521:28:00+13:23
4162Ieva IvbuleSēlijas MežsLAT1:01:05747:5541:49:00+34:23
5155Austra ZuševicaKāpa OKLAT1:03:0681:02:0262:05:08+50:31
6160Karolina ZakaraitėŠilalės SMLTU1:05:0691:12:4472:17:50+1:03:13
7152Greta BriedytėŠilalės SMLTU1:00:5461:31:5282:32:46+1:18:09
8161Studneva TatianaKUZMOLOVORUS1:57:091156:4252:53:51+1:39:14
 
158Agnese RudzīteKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT1:48:4110dns
156Daria SvechikhinaKUZMOLOVORUS43:293dnf
153Malysheva ZlataNORD WESTRUS49:105mp
154Anna FreimaneAuseklis IKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
W20E (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1146Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:53135:0411:12:570:00
2145Laura LeibomaKāpa OKLAT47:03340:0021:27:03+14:06
3147Kendija AparjodeKāpa OKLAT46:16242:0031:28:16+15:19
4144Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSPLAT52:16449:5441:42:10+29:13
5141Madara BriceOzons/RSPLAT55:03550:2651:45:29+32:32
6143Ekaterina BlinovaBelie NochiRUS57:06654:3461:51:40+38:43
7142Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT1:05:4871:02:0572:07:53+54:56
 
 
 
W21E (36)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1107Anastasia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR29:56133:5671:03:520:00
2102Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT33:01331:0311:04:04+0:12
3108Aija SkrastinaBriksnis SKLAT32:09232:1531:04:24+0:32
4105Gabija RažaitytėIgtisaLTU33:13432:3941:05:52+2:00
5101Julia NovikovaRussiaRUS36:041131:4421:07:48+3:56
6110Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLAT33:56533:5881:07:54+4:02
7109Kristina RybakovaitėOK KOPALTU34:06733:5261:07:58+4:06
8106Līga ĀrnieceOzonsLAT35:19933:4151:09:00+5:08
9104Sandra PauzaiteDainava OKLTU34:33836:16121:10:49+6:57
10118Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT35:581034:5791:10:55+7:03
11111Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeina OKLTU34:04637:06131:11:10+7:18
12113Salla FageruddPaimion RastiLAT37:571435:04101:13:01+9:09
13121Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiLAT36:571236:08111:13:05+9:13
14116Tatiana BevzaNORD WESTRUS37:151337:27151:14:42+10:50
15120Liubov KutseninaSRD SKRUS39:041738:16171:17:20+13:28
16115Elīna SvilpeMežmalas / MadonaLAT39:011640:01191:19:02+15:10
17103Annika RihmaOK Polva KobrasEST38:191543:44271:22:03+18:11
18112Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon Suunta, EssuFIN40:412041:30211:22:11+18:19
19117Christine MikkelsenIK GraneNOR39:281844:26291:23:54+20:02
20119Gabriele KeianiteOSK SakasLTU46:432537:15141:23:58+20:06
21123Marina RosinkOL-Team FilderRUS45:072339:05181:24:12+20:20
22125Una AramaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT48:322838:07161:26:39+22:47
23131Liene TamužaOzonsLAT43:532243:05251:26:58+23:06
23124Olga BorodulinaKUZMOLOVORUS43:082143:50281:26:58+23:06
25133Madara ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT45:172441:55221:27:12+23:20
26130Reda ŽalimienėOK KOPALTU47:582643:13261:31:11+27:19
27128Elena FilatovaRussiaRUS48:262742:50241:31:16+27:24
28122Rūta PlakaneAuseklis IKLAT49:212942:11231:31:32+27:40
29114Vesta AmbrazaiteOSK SakasLTU40:041953:04311:33:08+29:16
30132Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / MadonaLAT58:083340:38201:38:46+34:54
31135Viktorija RadzevičaStiga OKLAT51:513050:26301:42:17+38:25
32127Janeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT52:383156:25321:49:03+45:11
33129Līva VeļķereAlūksne OKLAT1:21:213556:48332:18:09+1:14:17
 
134MARIANA MARYNCHENKOUkraineUKR1:06:3634mp
137Zane VitenbergaInd.LAT1:05:1834
126Maiki JäädmaaVõru OKEST57:4632
 
 
 
Women -21A (27)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1819Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:12331:2411:10:360:00
2810Agnese DadzīteMežmalas / MadonaLAT41:50832:0121:13:51+3:15
3806Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SCLAT38:44236:49111:15:33+4:57
4818Ieva BaltriukaiteOK KOPALTU41:05734:2941:15:34+4:58
5820Ilze BergaSaldus OKLAT39:15436:3791:15:52+5:16
6805Polina KirianovaBelie NochiRUS40:35636:1481:16:49+6:13
7813Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT40:19537:30121:17:49+7:13
8825Arta LindeOzonsLAT42:46939:29151:22:15+11:39
9809Natalia PaladievaNordWestRUS49:461435:0261:24:48+14:12
10812Brigita BergmaneAuseklis IKLAT50:121535:2671:25:38+15:02
11808Aiga TarasovaOzonsLAT46:491239:28141:26:17+15:41
12824Ilze BērtuleSaldus OKLAT45:301041:23181:26:53+16:17
13817Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT53:422033:4931:27:31+16:55
14816Līga BerķeBriksnis SKLAT53:091934:3451:27:43+17:07
15800Signe HokonenaAuseklis IKLAT49:051339:44161:28:49+18:13
16815Ilona DaģeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT52:281836:40101:29:08+18:32
17803Teija RauhalaHiidenkadun HurjatFIN46:081143:22201:29:30+18:54
18814Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT51:041639:14131:30:18+19:42
19823Sanita PavāreEKO OLAT52:221743:26211:35:48+25:12
20804Rūta PutniņaMežmalas MTB / MadonaLAT53:562145:52221:39:48+29:12
21801Anna ChegarovskayaSaint-PetersburgRUS1:05:502240:22171:46:12+35:36
22821Nina BondarevaBaltiskiy BeregRUS1:12:252442:26191:54:51+44:15
23811Agita IntsoneZaļā papardeLAT1:20:532547:06232:07:59+57:23
24802Inguna KramaZaļā papardeLAT1:10:12231:11:41252:21:53+1:11:17
25822Gunta AmoliņaInd.LAT2:05:59262:09:44264:15:43+3:05:07
 
807Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OKLAT36:401mp
826Inga MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT51:3324
 
 
 
Women -21B (19)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1844Antra SkujenieceOzonsLAT30:06129:10359:160:00
2839Anna AndersoneKURMIS OKLAT30:36230:3451:01:10+1:54
3838Katerina FedorovaIZHORARUS41:141022:1911:03:33+4:17
4832Alena GrishanovaNORD WESTRUS40:10725:5721:06:07+6:51
5836Ilona KilupaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT40:08629:3741:09:45+10:29
6835Zanda SprogeInd.LAT35:44339:03101:14:47+15:31
7841Kristiāna BrenceTeikas KalnsLAT39:20537:5691:17:16+18:00
8834Varvara NovikovaKUZMOLOVORUS47:561431:5471:19:50+20:34
9842Maija MāliņaKāpa OKLAT45:311335:1981:20:50+21:34
10840Elīna BerķeMežmalas / MadonaLAT49:421531:4561:21:27+22:11
11845Svetlana KonovalovaEKO OLAT40:24842:03121:22:27+23:11
12837Evija LīviņaOzonsLAT43:181142:24131:25:42+26:26
13846Zane SaudorgaKāpa OKLAT37:20450:48141:28:08+28:52
14843Ineta PopēnaInd.LAT43:491253:03151:36:52+37:36
15831Diāna StoldereOzonsLAT1:51:251654:39162:46:04+1:46:48
 
833Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OKLATmp57:5917
830Linde InāraOzonsLAT41:129
848Inga PriedīteSaldus OKLAT40:0311
847Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLATmp
 
 
 
Women 35- (23)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1853Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:58228:0611:04:040:00
2871Linda KatlapaOzonsLAT38:18334:5841:13:16+9:12
3866Reda VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU47:051034:0221:21:07+17:03
4859Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT45:37835:3251:21:09+17:05
5867Liene KreicbergaPurva Bridējs OKLAT45:35736:0961:21:44+17:40
6868Ildze StraumeAuseklis IKLAT41:59440:4491:22:43+18:39
7854Guna ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT46:22938:0981:24:31+20:27
8858Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OKLAT47:561137:0571:25:01+20:57
9872Baiba BirznieceInd.LAT44:49542:42101:27:31+23:27
10863Arisha TrofimchikSt.Petersburg O-teamRUS45:23643:30111:28:53+24:49
11870Ilze PužuleBurkānciems OKLAT48:151247:30141:35:45+31:41
12861Inese BajāreEKO OLAT49:301355:01181:44:31+40:27
13855Tatsiana HomzaBelaya RusBLR1:01:111845:02121:46:13+42:09
14862Ilvija MadsenaZebiekstesLAT54:111454:18161:48:29+44:25
15864Daria LitvinOK KaliningradRUS1:05:401948:02151:53:42+49:38
16852Elīna Gediņa-DucenaAuseklis IKLAT1:00:041754:22171:54:26+50:22
17857Olga BazelienėFortūna OKLTU59:481656:46191:56:34+52:30
18865Laura KučinskaAC BeauchampFRA56:57151:04:27202:01:24+57:20
19856Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKLAT1:16:122045:46132:01:58+57:54
20869Sanda RapaInd.LAT1:43:17211:12:06212:55:23+1:51:19
 
851Agnese DzērvePurva Bridējs OKLAT33:041
873Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT34:183
860Līga CeraInd.LATdnsdns
 
 
 
Women 40- (21)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1892Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT30:53227:51158:440:00
2895Kristīne VeitaOzonsLAT33:22531:0051:04:22+5:38
2884Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT33:40630:4221:04:22+5:38
4886Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT34:24730:5141:05:15+6:31
5890Aiga KalniņaBez kompasaLAT34:58830:4531:05:43+6:59
6881Ieva VeģereOzonsLAT31:18335:0491:06:22+7:38
7885Līga BlankaKāpa OKLAT37:351034:3281:12:07+13:23
8893Zane KojalovičaOzonsLAT37:23935:59101:13:22+14:38
9891Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT33:20440:28141:13:48+15:04
10896Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SCLAT39:051237:59121:17:04+18:20
11878Maira ZērneSaldus OKLAT38:391141:00151:19:39+20:55
12882Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT50:531731:3971:22:32+23:48
13894Anna KonanovaYarkij MirRUS47:471640:00131:27:47+29:03
14888Sanita FeldmaneAuseklis IKLAT58:561836:09111:35:05+36:21
15880Maija RumakaZebiekstesLAT46:431556:05161:42:48+44:04
16889Inga KrimaOzonsLAT46:09141:15:45172:01:54+1:03:10
 
879Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT43:1513dnf
883Iveta BrūvereOzonsLATmpdns
898Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OKLAT31:306
897Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT27:121
887Elīna SalavaOzonsLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Women 45- (16)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1904Inga GrendeOzonsLAT33:48136:5111:10:390:00
2903Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT35:39240:1041:15:49+5:10
3910Ginta NažinskaInd.LAT39:24338:3631:18:00+7:21
4906Inese BļodnieceOzonsLAT41:01637:0821:18:09+7:30
5900Inguna KupčaOzonsLAT40:43542:1161:22:54+12:15
6905Maret ViiraViimsiEST48:18748:1591:36:33+25:54
7912Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:001141:0051:41:00+30:21
8909An DuyckASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL49:29853:09111:42:38+31:59
9911Inese StūreAuseklis IKLAT52:49952:30101:45:19+34:40
10902Ekaterina KrasilnikovaNORD WESTRUS1:22:061445:4882:07:54+57:15
11908Agita LeibomaInd.LAT1:10:191359:59122:10:18+59:39
12913Jenny BuelensASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL1:03:28121:11:43132:15:11+1:04:32
 
901Inese LācareSILVALAT57:4010dnf
915Aņuta OstašovaSaldus OKLAT44:537
914Una NeimaneOgre OK/SCLAT39:354
907Ilze LūkinaMeža sportsLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Women 50- (16)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1929Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT32:51131:5711:04:480:00
2933Airi AlnekOK VõruEST36:00332:4821:08:48+4:00
3930Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT33:57236:2231:10:19+5:31
4928Mudite ZvaigzneOzonsLAT46:25839:4941:26:14+21:26
5921Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT39:39447:2191:27:00+22:12
6922Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT44:25642:4661:27:11+22:23
7923Natallia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR42:30548:02101:30:32+25:44
8926Baiba PuriņaMona OKLAT49:541142:2451:32:18+27:30
9932Ieva RozentāleSiguldaLAT47:51947:0081:34:51+30:03
10925Kirre PalmiHiidenkadun HurjatFIN45:52754:32151:40:24+35:36
11924Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT54:001348:50111:42:50+38:02
12927Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT48:261054:29141:42:55+38:07
13931Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:00:061451:14121:51:20+46:32
14936Sirkka SarkkiKeravan urheilijatFIN50:39121:05:18161:55:57+51:09
 
935Claire MuylaertASUB Orientation BrusselsBELmp54:0013
934Rota ŠņukaBebriLATmp44:077
 
 
 
Women 55- (21)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1956Virginija GvildieneMedeina OKLTU33:44133:4411:07:280:00
2959Tatsiana NikitsinaBelaya RusBLR41:22435:1921:16:41+9:13
3943Velga BušaMona OKLAT38:10339:2851:17:38+10:10
4958Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT43:44538:5841:22:42+15:14
5954Marina MovkoOK KaliningradRUS37:37245:2891:23:05+15:37
6946Elena SolovevaOK KaliningradRUS49:14838:0231:27:16+19:48
7957Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT52:05940:4571:32:50+25:22
8960Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT45:46747:05101:32:51+25:23
9950Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:131340:2661:40:39+33:11
10951Daina GredzenaSaldus OKLAT1:03:521442:4281:46:34+39:06
11947Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT59:261247:26111:46:52+39:24
12941Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT59:181148:17121:47:35+40:07
13952Helga HaverstadLierbygda O-lagNOR45:2461:03:09161:48:33+41:05
14953Andra MelbārdeSeniorsLAT59:011053:21131:52:22+44:54
15948Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:10:26161:12:11182:22:37+1:15:09
16955Inese PurgaileBebriLAT1:28:551859:53152:28:48+1:21:20
17944Liudmila YanshynaBelaya RusBLR1:08:50151:22:14192:31:04+1:23:36
18949Izolde JumareInd.LAT1:41:37191:06:25172:48:02+1:40:34
19942Elena IudovaOK KaliningradRUS1:23:48171:48:36203:12:24+2:04:56
 
961Ārija BertukaAlūksne OKLAT55:5914
945Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Women 60- (11)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1973Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT39:05140:4711:19:520:00
2970Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT46:21354:1931:40:40+20:48
3974Gerd BjørsethKrokstadøra ILNOR52:42549:3221:42:14+22:22
4969BARBARA FOLEY-FISHERMNAVIRL48:2141:01:1571:49:36+29:44
5972Natalia LazarevaOK KaliningradRUS55:57654:2241:50:19+30:27
6971Jorunn SanderudNydalen SKNOR1:00:05759:0951:59:14+39:22
7967Galina SemuchinaOK KaliningradRUS1:11:1881:01:4082:12:58+53:06
8966Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT1:21:5191:00:2362:22:14+1:02:22
9975Catherine DawsonGafanhoriPRT1:59:15111:02:5393:02:08+1:42:16
 
976Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OKLAT39:392mp
968Irina StupāneInd.LAT1:40:0410
 
 
 
Women 65- (12)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1991Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT37:48135:1511:13:030:00
2984Valentīna LietuvieteSiguldaLAT52:22244:4631:37:08+24:05
3985Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT54:58342:1921:37:17+24:14
4982Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT57:12547:5261:45:04+32:01
5983Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN55:43450:2881:46:11+33:08
6986Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OKLAT1:00:05648:2571:48:30+35:27
7987Tuula HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:04:24847:1641:51:40+38:37
8992Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT1:09:061047:2451:56:30+43:27
9988Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:05:19955:3492:00:53+47:50
10989Ulla LindstenRasti-JyryFIN1:03:2071:07:35112:10:55+57:52
11990Ludmila MiasnikovaOK KaliningradRUS1:21:00121:04:42102:25:42+1:12:39
12981Anfiza KrazeAuseklis IKLAT1:12:40111:15:18122:27:58+1:14:55
 
 
 
Women 70- (12)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1998Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN45:47154:3531:40:220:00
2997Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT51:00249:3321:40:33+0:11
31004Daila MankusaSaldus OKLAT1:03:53348:5411:52:47+12:25
41000Tuula TulokasSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:11:20456:2442:07:44+27:22
51002Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:18:2151:03:2282:21:43+41:21
61005Hillevi SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajienFIN1:25:3561:05:5892:31:33+51:11
71001Anneli VilppolaIisuFIN1:30:0671:18:09112:48:15+1:07:53
8999Paula KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:49:2781:09:13102:58:40+1:18:18
91006Judith GoodairEPOCGBR2:24:20958:1763:22:37+1:42:15
 
1003Laimdota ŠultePrizmaLATmpdns
996Gunnel LindemanHelsingin SuunnistajatFINmp1:02:047
1007Anna SlaviņaMona OKLAT56:365
 
 
 
Women 75- (7)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
11013Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT1:01:17246:4511:48:020:00
21010Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:04:08350:2321:54:31+6:29
31011Aira MyllyOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN54:2911:02:5961:57:28+9:26
41008Anda PlukšeCeļuprojektsLAT1:15:16554:5732:10:13+22:11
51012Marga JēkabsoneSILVALAT1:08:3941:02:3952:11:18+23:16
61009Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT1:40:53655:4942:36:42+48:40
 
1014Ausma BruceSaldus OKLAT1:24:327
 
 
 
Women 80- (1)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
11111Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT52:3011:02:3111:55:010:00
 
 
 
Men -8 (23)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1686Tomass MatvejsĶekavas sākumskolaLAT15:36118:05133:410:00
2693Pavel HomzaBelaya RusBLR17:57320:29238:26+4:45
3684Georgs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT16:47221:56338:43+5:02
4687Ralfs PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT18:20422:06740:26+6:45
5689Roberts PudulsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT18:42621:59440:41+7:00
6680Renārs KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:50722:05540:55+7:14
7692Verners FreimanisKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT22:041122:05544:09+10:28
8698Gustavs LočmelisBurkānciems OKLAT19:30824:591044:29+10:48
9696Hugo SaulrietsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT24:001523:07847:07+13:26
10688Paulis BaltiņšKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT22:471224:23947:10+13:29
11685Romualds DedelisUpeslejaLAT23:401425:301149:10+15:29
12682Oto CersAuseklis IKLAT20:501033:341554:24+20:43
13691Markuss ZaļkalnsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT23:351331:341255:09+21:28
14694Dāvis RapaInd.LAT29:241837:13161:06:37+32:56
15700Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšSaulkrastiLAT25:181654:30181:19:48+46:07
 
683Haralds SalavsOzonsLATdns31:4113
701Kristofers LaķisAuseklis IKLATmp42:3717
695Amadejs BrūversKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLATmp32:0514
1157Aleks FarenfieldInd.LAT26:5917
697Gustavs GritānsPurva Bridējs OKLAT18:275
699Niklāvs BirzkopsKāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSSLAT20:249
690Regnārs ViļumsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLATdns
681Mikael SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdns
 
 
 
Men -10 (32)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1649Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT10:19112:28122:470:00
2656Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT10:44212:47223:31+0:44
3655Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT14:40816:12330:52+8:05
4669Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT14:09617:45531:54+9:07
5675Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT14:56917:32432:28+9:41
6650Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT14:02518:461132:48+10:01
7646Edvardas BazelisFortūna OKLTU16:101517:46633:56+11:09
8667Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT15:021019:011234:03+11:16
9668Modris SmorodinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT15:221118:451034:07+11:20
10674Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšSaulkrastiLAT14:30719:531934:23+11:36
11647Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT13:04421:222334:26+11:39
12652Matīss MatvejsĶekavas sākumskolaLAT15:411419:091334:50+12:03
13654Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT15:351219:231434:58+12:11
14665Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT16:451718:32735:17+12:30
15666Patriks ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT16:501818:40935:30+12:43
16671Roberts GūtmanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT16:571919:481836:45+13:58
17653Patriks JekabsonsSILVALAT15:401321:592437:39+14:52
18670Rolands ReiziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT20:332221:012141:34+18:47
19659Kārlis StrikauskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT22:262420:012042:27+19:40
20664Filips MikulovsStiga OKLAT18:202026:122644:32+21:45
21663Gustavs FeņuksKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT23:452521:212245:06+22:19
22645Domantas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU20:372327:432748:20+25:33
23662Markuss DundursOgre OK/SCLAT16:391634:432951:22+28:35
24658Gustavs KalējsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT33:452632:01281:05:46+42:59
 
651Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLATdns19:4317
661Roberts DaugertsOgre OK/SCLATmp18:327
660Matīss PurvēnsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLATmp23:5225
657Pauls Olafs StraumeDzilnuciemsLATmp19:3615
673Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCLAT12:293
3699Justs HeringsAuseklis IKLAT19:4016
648Mārcis DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT18:2921
672Mārtiņš KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdns
 
 
 
Men -12 (22)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1622Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT18:12411:35129:470:00
2641Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT17:24113:15330:39+0:52
3638Austris KalniņšAlūksne/Ape OKLAT17:56314:08432:04+2:17
4636Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSSLAT23:14712:08235:22+5:35
5627Sandijs HokonensAuseklis IKLAT20:22616:18536:40+6:53
6628Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:27517:50637:17+7:30
7629Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT17:42235:321053:14+23:27
8635Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūraLAT37:481024:3671:02:24+32:37
9632Ričards MiesnieksOgre OK/SCLAT40:501229:3081:10:20+40:33
10626Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT29:38843:50111:13:28+43:41
11624Artis Edvards OzolsOzons/RSPLAT57:031634:0391:31:06+1:01:19
12634Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT32:1691:01:33131:33:49+1:04:02
13623Eduards JanītisZVOC-VBSSLAT44:20131:09:07161:53:27+1:23:40
14625Aleksejs SuharevsOgre OK/SCLAT55:21151:02:19141:57:40+1:27:53
15640Artūrs Dāvids BieziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:05:241758:23122:03:47+1:34:00
 
621Kristers EglītisOgre OK/SCLAT39:4811mp
630Markuss Nikolass DauksteOgre OK/SCLATmp1:05:3715
637Jēkabs GritānsPurva Bridējs OKLAT50:1414
631Arsenii DragunkinMoscompas OrientaRUSdnsdns
633Mārtiņš MikuļinoksZVOC-VBSSLATdnsdns
642Roberts NīmanisInd.LATdns
639Aleksandrs BaranovskisAuseklis IKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Men -14 (28)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1603Augusts VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU24:30125:36350:060:00
2599Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT25:06229:02854:08+4:02
3601Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT28:35325:50454:25+4:19
4611Nils CiglisA2LAT29:50428:06757:56+7:50
5618Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT32:34627:08659:42+9:36
6609Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT39:131222:0811:01:21+11:15
7604Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT38:451125:2121:04:06+14:00
8610Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT32:22534:58131:07:20+17:14
9591Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:211826:1351:12:34+22:28
10595Pauls Verners JohansensAuseklis IKLAT45:111730:2391:15:34+25:28
11614Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN39:521335:49141:15:41+25:35
12617Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT38:141038:58161:17:12+27:06
13608Iaroslav LitvinOK KaliningradRUS36:11742:04181:18:15+28:09
14596Mārcis Klāvs BeitānsDopings.lvLAT41:181539:15171:20:33+30:27
15598Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:042131:24101:22:28+32:22
16616Mārcis ZariņšMona OKLAT50:152033:19121:23:34+33:28
17597Svens GoldšteinsOgre OK/SCLAT42:461644:19191:27:05+36:59
18594Renāts LācisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT58:572333:12111:32:09+42:03
19607Ronalds LūkinsSiguldaLAT37:55855:13231:33:08+43:02
20606Iļja MikulovsStiga OKLAT40:40141:00:05241:40:45+50:39
21592Kārlis KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT52:362254:12221:46:48+56:42
22602Kārlis Roberts RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:18:142438:10151:56:24+1:06:18
23600Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SCLAT47:10191:15:12262:02:22+1:12:16
24613Artis PuķīteKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:23:02251:07:41252:30:43+1:40:37
 
612Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSPLATmp46:1520
593Renārs SteselisAuseklis IKLATdns47:4321
615Eduards ButānsAuseklis IKLAT38:049
605Tomass Otto AbzalonsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Men -16 (20)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1584Romas BazelisSK RASKKLTU32:28227:3711:00:050:00
2572Madis CiglisA2LAT30:44133:1671:04:00+3:55
3582Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:28430:2831:06:56+6:51
4574Algirdas DaukšysŠilalės SMLTU36:21331:4151:08:02+7:57
5575Roberts Toms KalējsOgre OK/SCLAT41:48829:0321:10:51+10:46
6570Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT38:20633:2291:11:42+11:37
7568Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:37930:3941:13:16+13:11
8571Daniels VahruševsOgre OK/SCLAT36:56536:31101:13:27+13:22
9567Nikolay KudriavtsevNORD WESTRUS44:251032:0261:16:27+16:22
10569Pavel KotikovKUZMOLOVORUS40:50737:36111:18:26+18:21
11577Aivars MakstenieksZVOC-VBSSLAT54:301243:33131:38:03+37:58
12579Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:04:481433:1781:38:05+38:00
13576Timofei FatidinovKUZMOLOVORUS50:311148:15151:38:46+38:41
14583Kristofers ErmiņšOgre OK/SCLAT1:00:371344:12141:44:49+44:44
15578Rihards krieviņšAuseklis IKLAT1:10:451539:01121:49:46+49:41
 
581Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINmp1:07:1817
573Dāgs LepiksonsZVOC-VBSSLATmp53:3116
585Lauris StankeAuseklis IKLAT1:07:5618
566Dāvis Edvards NelsonsAuseklis IKLATdns
580Daniil BotyginBelie NochiRUSdnsdns
 
 
 
Men -18E (17)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1230Aurimas AšmantasŠilalės SMLTU30:13426:07256:200:00
2240Ilya MogilnyyBelie NochiRUS29:48329:57659:45+3:25
3231Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT34:07925:52159:59+3:39
4226Dovydas ŽygaitisŠilalės SMLTU33:40827:1031:00:50+4:30
5229Paulius JanušauskasĄžuolas OKLTU29:11132:0281:01:13+4:53
6235Aurimas TiriūnaŠilalės SMLTU30:23532:18101:02:41+6:21
7232Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT36:161127:2741:03:43+7:23
8241Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT32:55632:50121:05:45+9:25
9236Toms StraumeAuseklis IKLAT29:20236:59141:06:19+9:59
10238Ernests VilciņšAuseklis IKLAT39:451230:3371:10:18+13:58
11237Sergei TiulenevKUZMOLOVORUS35:561036:13131:12:09+15:49
12227Edgars IndrānsKāpa OKLAT42:101332:49111:14:59+18:39
13233Lauris KrasovskisAuseklis IKLAT33:39744:45161:18:24+22:04
14239Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne OKLAT54:521441:29151:36:21+40:01
 
234Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp28:305
242Kazimieras MelaikaOK KrantasLTU32:169
228Roman NoskovBelie NochiRUSdnsdns
 
 
 
M20E (22)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1219Vladislav MalyshevHellas OrienteringRUS35:32133:3611:09:080:00
2211Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT35:35236:2021:11:55+2:47
3222Konstantin SerebrianitckiiKUZMOLOVORUS38:15336:3131:14:46+5:38
4208Aleksey YaganovBelie NochiRUS41:04537:5741:19:01+9:53
5213Jānis BaunisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT43:53639:2451:23:17+14:09
6218Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT40:40442:4571:23:25+14:17
7201Robert RostovKUZMOLOVORUS46:03940:3161:26:34+17:26
8207Ilia KudriavtsevNORD WESTRUS43:57743:5481:27:51+18:43
9206Tomass AndersonsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT45:36845:5991:31:35+22:27
10221Emīls Henrijs TaubeZVOC-VBSSLAT49:321348:39131:38:11+29:03
11214Nikita BiletskiiKUZMOLOVORUS48:361149:38141:38:14+29:06
12205Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IKLAT47:571050:32151:38:29+29:21
13217Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:191447:14121:38:33+29:25
14203Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IKLAT51:511547:10111:39:01+29:53
15220Mikhail TiulenevKUZMOLOVORUS56:171647:00101:43:17+34:09
16216Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IKLAT48:471254:36181:43:23+34:15
17209Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLAT56:391751:14161:47:53+38:45
18204Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SCLAT58:12181:05:46202:03:58+54:50
19202Klāvs StipraisMežmalas / MadonaLAT1:16:322053:38172:10:10+1:01:02
 
210Rubens Pāvils ŠulcsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdnf59:2119
215Atis HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT59:2019mp
212Kārlis LukjanovsSaldus OKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
M21E (73)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
12Lauri SildAlūksne OKLAT29:40229:50259:300:00
26Leonid NovikovRussiaRUS29:35129:58359:33+0:03
28Andris JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLAT29:50329:43159:33+0:03
41Valentin NovikovRussiaRUS30:17430:3741:00:54+1:24
53Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis IKLAT30:39532:4191:03:20+3:50
610Dmitriy PoliakovNORD WESTRUS31:24633:01121:04:25+4:55
711Artem PopovEspoon Suunta, EssuFIN33:331630:5551:04:28+4:58
822Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:191032:1171:04:30+5:00
95Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT33:161431:2761:04:43+5:13
1028Sergey GorokhovNORD WESTRUS32:01732:47111:04:48+5:18
119Jānis KūmsAlūksne OKLAT32:08932:44101:04:52+5:22
1229Nikita StepanovNORD WESTRUS32:371132:2181:04:58+5:28
1313Jānis TamužsOzonsLAT32:07834:19171:06:26+6:56
1418Martynas TirlikasIgtisaLTU33:051333:51151:06:56+7:26
1538Janne NieminenPaimion RastiLAT33:201534:47211:08:07+8:37
1636Juri KirianovBelie NochiRUS35:252533:28141:08:53+9:23
1719Dmitriy MaslovskiySaint-PetersburgRUS34:552234:15161:09:10+9:40
1839Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT35:482633:24131:09:12+9:42
1912Giedrius SabaliauskasVersmė OKLTU34:161835:00231:09:16+9:46
2026Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT32:371136:49371:09:26+9:56
2152Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT35:002334:30201:09:30+10:00
2248Edgars LakisAuseklis IKLAT33:531735:43291:09:36+10:06
2323Henrikas PaužasDainavaLTU34:472134:59221:09:46+10:16
2414Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT36:152735:28271:11:43+12:13
2527Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IKLAT34:382037:07401:11:45+12:15
2633Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT36:232935:26261:11:49+12:19
2717Barishnikov AndreyNORD WESTRUS37:333234:27181:12:00+12:30
2840Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiLAT37:383334:28191:12:06+12:36
2943Mikhail ChegarovskiyOK TrianRUS36:313035:50301:12:21+12:51
3024Georgiy MavchunEspoon Suunta EsSuFIN36:393135:52311:12:31+13:01
3134Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT38:003536:50381:14:50+15:20
3231Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLAT38:083736:44361:14:52+15:22
3315Vasili StreltsovKO KamvolBLR38:023636:56391:14:58+15:28
3454Evgeniy PaladievNordWestRUS39:014135:58321:14:59+15:29
3557Nikita SomovKUZMOLOVORUS40:004535:00231:15:00+15:30
3641Tomas KuzminskisĄžuolas OKLTU39:224335:42281:15:04+15:34
3730Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLAT36:212838:49451:15:10+15:40
3816Atis RešķisSaldus OKLAT40:094635:02251:15:11+15:41
3944Alexei BuragoInd.LAT38:423936:40351:15:22+15:52
4025Henri KalvePaimion RastiLAT38:464036:39341:15:25+15:55
4169Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLAT35:092440:58511:16:07+16:37
4256Iurii AgafontsevInd.LAT38:263838:53461:17:19+17:49
4332Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLAT39:064238:16411:17:22+17:52
4437Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT40:344738:41431:19:15+19:45
457Vilius AleliunasIgtisaLTU44:105536:04331:20:14+20:44
4642Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:454938:47441:20:32+21:02
4771Alexander RaykovSaint-PetersburgRUS42:315138:16411:20:47+21:17
4859Pauls PlataisOzonsLAT43:155240:23491:23:38+24:08
4960ANDIS LAVEIĶISKURMIS OKLAT44:125639:34471:23:46+24:16
5049Gatis CaicsKāpa OKLAT43:575442:32531:26:29+26:59
5147Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT44:425742:02521:26:44+27:14
5245Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOKLAT47:136240:13481:27:26+27:56
5361Vladimir Balyasnikov110%RUS47:286340:40501:28:08+28:38
5455Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT45:415843:12541:28:53+29:23
5567Artis LočmelisBurkānciems OKLAT46:146043:16551:29:30+30:00
5621Jānis SārsOgre OK/SCLAT47:076144:46561:31:53+32:23
5746Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSSLAT50:346447:33571:38:07+38:37
5858ANTON KUPRIIETSUkraineUKR54:386548:32581:43:10+43:40
5964Ģirts LindeAuseklis IKLAT1:15:106659:23592:14:33+1:15:03
6065Arūnas ŠatasSAKAS OSKLTU1:17:13671:18:16612:35:29+1:35:59
6172Artūrs VerzaInd.LAT1:38:55681:16:53602:55:48+1:56:18
 
73Kim FageruddPaimion RastiLAT34:1919dns
66Jānis OzoliņšBurkānciems OKLAT43:5653
51Andrej GerasimovIgtisa, SKLTU39:2344
50Juris KarlsonsSILVALAT46:0059
53Reinis PutniņšKāpa OKLATmp
62Jānis KarlsonsSILVALAT1:41:1369
35Marek KarmHarju KEK RSKEST40:3748
20Sergei RjabyshkinsrdEST37:5834
70Kaspars ČerjaksAuto plusLAT42:1650
68Olegs HomilovsStiga OKLATdnsdns
4Jonas Vytautas GvildysMedeina OKLTUdnsdns
63Csaba MegyeriDJK Adler 07 BottropGERdns
 
 
 
Men -21A (29)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1261Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT32:35134:4421:07:190:00
2252Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLAT36:32333:3011:10:02+2:43
3260Ēriks LebedoksKURMIS OKLAT35:46237:1261:12:58+5:39
4257Māris JansonsOzonsLAT40:46634:5931:15:45+8:26
5246Andis JanovsBriksnis SKLAT41:15735:2541:16:40+9:21
6269Pēteris LiepaZVOC-VBSSLAT40:35537:3071:18:05+10:46
7248Ruslans GelbisSILVALAT41:57838:2091:20:17+12:58
8250Andis RešķisSaldus OKLAT45:131138:0881:23:21+16:02
9258Emīls EndeleKURMIS OKLAT39:41445:59161:25:40+18:21
10259Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKLAT45:271244:16141:29:43+22:24
11268Kaspars RadziņšRīgas Satiksme/MeridiānsLAT42:42948:00211:30:42+23:23
12262Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT50:021541:23111:31:25+24:06
13270Justinas LiubinskasSAKAS OSKLTU50:101641:29121:31:39+24:20
14271Gints JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLAT47:201346:18171:33:38+26:19
15255Sandis ZukulisOzonsLAT49:281444:43151:34:11+26:52
16249Salvis DaģisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT54:202340:17101:34:37+27:18
17265Vilnis KlāsonsOgre OK/SCLAT51:392044:11131:35:50+28:31
18254Krišs KarnītisKāpa OKLAT51:361946:43181:38:19+31:00
19263Juris RitumsOzonsLAT51:562147:21201:39:17+31:58
20251Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:241056:27261:39:51+32:32
21264Mārtiņš BērziņšKURMIS OKLAT54:162248:32221:42:48+35:29
22253Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:171752:21241:43:38+36:19
23256Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OKLAT51:291853:04251:44:33+37:14
24266Juris LebedoksKURMIS OKLAT57:092451:09231:48:18+40:59
 
322RUSLAN BALITSKYIUkraineUKRdnf1:43:5529
267Krišjānis NeijsInd.LATmp1:31:3728
247Jānis MalcānsKURMIS OKLATmp36:405
273Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IKLAT1:10:2827
272Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzonsLAT47:0019
 
 
 
Men -21B (16)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1278Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs VondersLAT32:39330:0721:02:460:00
2284Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT34:45530:0111:04:46+2:00
3283Eduards BuraAuseklis IKLAT32:27234:5341:07:20+4:34
4277Jānis JansonsInd.LAT34:31432:5531:07:26+4:40
5290Jakub HejlKotl??ka PrahaCZE30:04137:3351:07:37+4:51
6275Kaspars VītolsSPAMMALAT36:05643:3881:19:43+16:57
7280Oskars StaģisAuseklis IKLAT36:10744:2191:20:31+17:45
8289Kārlis AndersonsSPAMMALAT1:03:161237:3661:40:52+38:06
9288Eric AlexandreAC BeauchampFRA53:001053:53111:46:53+44:07
10282Māris VeismanisAlūksne OKLAT52:51954:24121:47:15+44:29
11279Reinis ZarānsInd.LAT1:10:111439:5071:50:01+47:15
12276Andrey KutuzovIZHORARUS51:1481:00:20131:51:34+48:48
13285Evgenii SheianovSRD SKRUS1:07:14131:04:43142:11:57+1:09:11
14286Gaidars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:22:291549:31102:12:00+1:09:14
 
281OLEKSANDR MALANCHUKUkraineUKRmp
287VOLODYMYR HOLIAKUkraineUKR55:3411
 
 
 
Men 35- (35)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1301Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT40:11736:3511:16:460:00
2327Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT36:28340:2581:16:53+0:07
3316Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT40:17837:2221:17:39+0:53
4309Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT36:07243:26131:19:33+2:47
5324Valeriy PautovLegenda VologdaRUS35:14144:21141:19:35+2:49
6319Kaspars JansonsAuseklis IKLAT39:42639:5771:19:39+2:53
7321Jānis KukksInd.LAT39:24541:39111:21:03+4:17
8304Aleksandr SheinKUZMOLOVORUS42:061139:0251:21:08+4:22
9325Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT43:311238:4741:22:18+5:32
10317Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SKLAT38:19445:19161:23:38+6:52
11295Mikhail MalyshevNORD WESTRUS44:491339:4561:24:34+7:48
12318Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzonsLAT45:321442:19121:27:51+11:05
13315Mareks KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT45:401544:45151:30:25+13:39
14320Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:16950:01231:31:17+14:31
15300Māris StucisInd.LAT42:051049:33211:31:38+14:52
16314Edijs ŠmitsEnkursLAT49:231845:31171:34:54+18:08
17297Oleg Maksimov110%RUS50:221948:14201:38:36+21:50
18302Jānis NaglisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:562440:57101:38:53+22:07
19326Andrey Barkalov110%RUS1:00:472938:4031:39:27+22:41
20310Ruslans MikulovsStiga OKLAT46:021653:51251:39:53+23:07
21311Raivis KalniņšAlūksne/Ape OKLAT59:232840:3891:40:01+23:15
22305Aigars PutnisAuseklis IKLAT52:032150:27241:42:30+25:44
23303Edgars PeičsInd.LAT46:181758:40271:44:58+28:12
24306Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT58:392546:56191:45:35+28:49
25313Māris ČipēnsSaldus OKLAT51:512056:58261:48:49+32:03
26307Pēteris PurmalisInd.LAT1:09:143049:34221:58:48+42:02
27328Anton Mens110%RUS59:142759:37281:58:51+42:05
28298Kristaps VilksInd.LAT56:31231:03:11291:59:42+42:56
29312Jānis SaulīteInd.LAT1:31:053345:45182:16:50+1:00:04
30299Konstantin IvanovUzao TeamRUS1:25:16311:14:43312:39:59+1:23:13
 
323Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis IKLAT58:4126dnf
308Andrius ŽalimasOK JaunysteLTU1:26:1632dnf
296Aivar TihaneAuseklis IKLAT52:3222mp
329Uldis ŠtālsInd.LAT1:27:5432
330Toms TeikmanisInd.LAT1:09:0530
 
 
 
Men 40- (49)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1358Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT30:19131:1721:01:360:00
2386Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT32:03230:0011:02:03+0:27
3371Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:12631:2331:06:35+4:59
4350Dainoras SaunoriusSK IGTISALTU34:02534:0781:08:09+6:33
5377Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT35:29733:0761:08:36+7:00
6370Nikolay SytovMosmeridianRUS37:121332:4041:09:52+8:16
7349Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT38:041532:5851:11:02+9:26
8387Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT35:56835:34111:11:30+9:54
9347Aidas KatarskisSK IGTISALTU39:592033:2871:13:27+11:51
10367Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IKLAT36:051037:30151:13:35+11:59
11369Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT39:091835:1591:14:24+12:48
12351Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT33:57440:31211:14:28+12:52
13384Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT36:02939:12181:15:14+13:38
14342Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:331936:28131:16:01+14:25
15362Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT36:361139:28191:16:04+14:28
16366Dmitrij KonanovYarkij MirRUS42:502635:16101:18:06+16:30
17381Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT39:081738:59171:18:07+16:31
18378Aldis BangaPrizmaLAT42:182438:00161:20:18+18:42
19372Taras FedorovIZHORARUS41:062141:03221:22:09+20:33
20346Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT45:323236:55141:22:27+20:51
21383Dzintars SalavsOzonsLAT38:421644:00301:22:42+21:06
22353Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SCLAT43:352739:37201:23:12+21:36
23364Guntis PikursCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:032341:22231:23:25+21:49
24359Andris ZandersonsInd.LAT37:361446:51321:24:27+22:51
25344Guntars PolisAuseklis IKLAT43:502842:25261:26:15+24:39
26363Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IKLAT44:523041:39241:26:31+24:55
27375Audrius PociusKopa OKLTU48:083441:59251:30:07+28:31
28356Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IKLAT44:422947:37341:32:19+30:43
29343Mikalai HomzaBelaya RusBLR42:222550:52381:33:14+31:38
30380Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT49:183545:09311:34:27+32:51
31360Sascha MartinSV Bad DuebenGER55:593743:41281:39:40+38:04
32361Gints EglitisInd.LAT53:053649:38361:42:43+41:07
33373Darius VolkovasOK KOPALTU45:283158:01391:43:29+41:53
34352Ervīns VeicsInd.LAT59:434143:50291:43:33+41:57
35379Arvydas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU56:583947:23331:44:21+42:45
36374Pēteris StradiņšInd.LAT56:313848:33351:45:04+43:28
37365Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT57:234050:00371:47:23+45:47
38388VOLODYMYR GNIEDOVUkraineUKR1:07:314242:44271:50:15+48:39
39348Erno PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:12331:06:11411:53:23+51:47
40341Kaspars CersInd.LAT1:21:48431:04:59402:26:47+1:25:11
41368Valdis IntsonsZala papardeLAT1:29:38441:09:06422:38:44+1:37:08
 
357Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLAT32:243mp
385Gints GritānsPurva Bridējs OKLAT41:4922
382Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:0312
389Raimonds Bondarswww.hus.lvLAT35:4312
390Reinis NīmanisInd.LATdns
354Armands TeterisTaka TOKLATdnsdns
376Guntars MankusSaldus OKLATdnsdns
345Kārlis DzalbsInd.LATdns
 
 
 
Men 45- (39)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1422Ilya GusevSt.Petersburg O-teamRUS32:38131:4511:04:230:00
2394Valters KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:00336:0531:13:05+8:42
3415Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:32635:2021:13:52+9:29
4420Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT38:08536:5041:14:58+10:35
5417Oskars ZērnisSaldus OKLAT37:06438:4451:15:50+11:27
6412Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT34:20246:16191:20:36+16:13
7406Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT44:03938:4961:22:52+18:29
8414Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT43:13842:29121:25:42+21:19
9424Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs OKLAT47:431541:4891:29:31+25:08
10428Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKLAT48:511840:4481:29:35+25:12
11400Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT50:231940:1971:30:42+26:19
12410Kaspars BeitānsDopings.lvLAT48:411644:24151:33:05+28:42
13397Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT48:431744:57171:33:40+29:17
14416Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IKLAT46:521346:55201:33:47+29:24
15401Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:431050:07231:34:50+30:27
16413Uģis OzolsLatvijas FinierisLAT46:291248:27211:34:56+30:33
17409Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT45:181150:38241:35:56+31:33
18421Guntis ArnicānsA2LAT53:352243:37131:37:12+32:49
19403Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IKLAT52:332044:55161:37:28+33:05
20396Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN53:352244:18141:37:53+33:30
21391Sergey PasechnikIZHORARUS1:00:062741:57101:42:03+37:40
22404Bjørn Idar SætranIF TraumaNOR1:00:432842:27111:43:10+38:47
23399Juris DucensAuseklis IKLAT47:271459:23271:46:50+42:27
24411Olli KantanenOK77FIN56:012456:45261:52:46+48:23
25395Dzintars LaķisAuseklis IKLAT52:34211:04:58301:57:32+53:09
26419Andres ViiraViimsiEST57:47261:00:05281:57:52+53:29
27402Guntis LūkinsMeža sportsLAT1:09:533152:27252:02:20+57:57
28398Raimonds GailisBurkānciems OKLAT1:08:10301:04:06292:12:16+1:07:53
29405Aldis StrožsAuseklis IKLAT1:26:253249:59222:16:24+1:12:01
 
408Vladimir PasechnikIZHORARUS41:567mp
407Mārtiņš RikšisMona OKLAT57:0825dnf
393Ainārs ButānsAuseklis IKLATmp
429Vitalis MažuolisOriensLTU45:0718
426Guntars KikučsSaldus OKLATdnf
427Andris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:02:4929
423Michail MikaelyanMySQLRUSdnsdns
425Valery TereshenkovInd.LATdnsdns
418ivars zariņšInd.LATdnsdns
392Ģirts JankovskisOzonsLATdnsdns
 
 
 
Men 50- (33)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1432Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:54133:2021:06:140:00
2456Egīls PuriņšMona OKLAT33:37233:0911:06:46+0:32
3437Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT34:55335:2851:10:23+4:09
4444Andris MeļķertsSaldus OKLAT38:10634:2031:12:30+6:16
5441Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OKLTU40:20735:0341:15:23+9:09
6436Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT36:37538:5761:15:34+9:20
7455Valery DenisovBelaya RusBLR35:08444:23121:19:31+13:17
8457Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT44:041239:5971:24:03+17:49
9462Gorev KirillInd.LAT40:34845:45161:26:19+20:05
10452Agris BūmanisPrizmaLAT43:091045:39151:28:48+22:34
11449Jānis LorencsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:541741:1491:29:08+22:54
12447Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT45:391343:59111:29:38+23:24
13439Andrej MitenkovAzimut, SPBRUS46:481444:31131:31:19+25:05
14440Maxim GureevMile-Sport, SPBRUS50:052143:08101:33:13+26:59
15453Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT43:451150:43201:34:28+28:14
16438Atis ZariņšMona OKLAT49:151947:17181:36:32+30:18
17443Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IKLAT51:542246:10171:38:04+31:50
18433Andrejs GaumigsMona OKLAT49:061849:07191:38:13+31:59
19431Sandris LācisMona OKLAT47:471551:21221:39:08+32:54
20450Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT47:521654:12231:42:04+35:50
21445Andis SkujenieksOzonsLAT52:58231:00:45251:53:43+47:29
22434Andrey Ivanov110%RUS55:29261:03:19261:58:48+52:34
23454Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:50251:08:59282:03:49+57:35
24435Igors JamcuksArenaLAT53:14241:11:23292:04:37+58:23
25430Gintaras MikolavičiusSK RASKKLTU1:03:02271:05:08272:08:10+1:01:56
26448Hillar NikkariSK Rocco TeamEST1:30:59281:18:21302:49:20+1:43:06
27446Igors KozlovsInd.LAT1:32:00291:22:26312:54:26+1:48:12
 
442Aki SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:5720dns
459Dainius MelaikaOK KrantasLTU40:508
458Austris LangenfeldsAuseklis IKLAT51:1421
451Wolfgang PietschNF WienAUT41:449
460Rimantas CicėnasOriensLTU45:3414
461Vygintas SaldukasOriensLTU56:4724
 
 
 
Men 55- (24)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1483Uldis PekussMona OKLAT39:33535:1111:14:440:00
2482Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OKLAT36:23139:0141:15:24+0:40
3473Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT36:29239:0751:15:36+0:52
4472Eugenijus MikšysŠilalės SMLTU40:05641:0471:21:09+6:25
5481Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT38:20343:44131:22:04+7:20
6474Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT39:10443:06101:22:16+7:32
7486Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT44:041039:1561:23:19+8:35
8471Ainārs LagzdiņšMona OKLAT43:09843:08111:26:17+11:33
9468Sergei IudovOK KaliningradRUS46:371143:17121:29:54+15:10
10477Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne OKLAT48:391441:2091:29:59+15:15
11467Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda O-lagNOR48:541541:0881:30:02+15:18
12488Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT43:30947:28161:30:58+16:14
13485Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OKLAT54:421837:5721:32:39+17:55
14478Ivars MuzikantsMona OKLAT42:46750:24191:33:10+18:26
15469Juris CebulisMona OKLAT47:481248:34171:36:22+21:38
16484Mikhail SolovevOK KaliningradRUS48:291350:07181:38:36+23:52
17476Ivars PucensMona OKLAT53:401746:58151:40:38+25:54
18475Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSKLAT53:321654:19221:47:51+33:07
19470Vjačeslavs DedelisMetmatus/OK StigaLAT1:03:222046:48141:50:10+35:26
20480Jacques HofmansASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL59:201952:17211:51:37+36:53
21487Pierre ParmentierASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL1:04:172152:05201:56:22+41:38
22479Uldis BertuksAlūksne OKLAT1:33:012256:58232:29:59+1:15:15
 
466Harijs LācarsSILVALATmp38:323
465Jevgenijs KaupužsInd.LAT1:01:2224
 
 
 
Men 60- (14)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1500Henry NybergOK TrianRUS34:24329:2311:03:470:00
2503Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lagNOR38:03629:4521:07:48+4:01
3499Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT31:57138:0751:10:04+6:17
4497PĒTERIS MAGONEUMURGALAT34:20240:0091:14:20+10:33
5509Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT38:31739:3471:18:05+14:18
6502Valdis StupānsInd.LAT40:01938:2361:18:24+14:37
7507Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:211139:4881:22:09+18:22
8498Manuel DiasLisboa OKPRT48:571235:0941:24:06+20:19
9504Ivars AnsviesulisPrizmaLAT39:27848:39101:28:06+24:19
10496Andris ŽilkoKāpa OKLAT36:42455:33111:32:15+28:28
 
501Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT42:1910mp
508Gunārs DukšteALTIUSLAT37:455mp
506Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFINmp34:293
505Ilmārs KaulakansSILVALATdnsdns
 
 
 
Men 65- (15)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1526Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGALAT29:38129:20158:580:00
2516Andris TauvensKURMIS OKLAT34:17230:3631:04:53+5:55
3524Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT35:12429:4721:04:59+6:01
4518Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SCLAT37:10533:2151:10:31+11:33
5519Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:02337:0271:12:04+13:06
6530Helmuts LukačovsSILVALAT45:25831:1441:16:39+17:41
7520Roy DawsonGafanhoriPRT43:26736:5361:20:19+21:21
8522Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT46:061038:1191:24:17+25:19
9527Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SCLAT43:25641:13101:24:38+25:40
10528Aivars PentjušsPrizmaLAT48:501137:3381:26:23+27:25
11525Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SCLAT45:40941:27111:27:07+28:09
12517Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT51:361249:49121:41:25+42:27
13521Sergei MiasnikovOK KaliningradRUS1:11:32151:08:34132:20:06+1:21:08
14523NIGEL JC FOLEY-FISHERMNAVIRL59:51141:46:36142:46:27+1:47:29
 
529Jānis BulsKURMIS OKLAT57:5613mp
 
 
 
Men 70- (13)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1551Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT40:56233:3211:14:280:00
2547Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT39:32137:3721:17:09+2:41
3541Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT44:22337:5431:22:16+7:48
4540Ojārs LietuvietisSiguldaLAT46:25447:1471:33:39+19:11
5543Jāzeps BaškoKāpa OKLAT51:19545:0061:36:19+21:51
6550Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT55:53641:0951:37:02+22:34
7545Kurt AnderssonEnebybergs IFSWE58:38739:5541:38:33+24:05
8546Andris OzolsPrizmaLAT1:10:1981:04:08102:14:27+59:59
9542Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajienFIN1:25:0391:01:5992:27:02+1:12:34
10544Jean-Pierre Van Der CruysASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL1:33:401057:4482:31:24+1:16:56
 
548Imants IntsonsZaļā papardeLATdnfdnf
549Osmo LindemanHelsingin SuunnistajatFINmp1:26:5712
552Rodrigo SlaviņšOzonsLAT1:07:3911
 
 
 
Men 75- (6)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1556Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:09:14256:5222:06:060:00
2558Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:19:50357:4032:17:30+11:24
3557Ēriks StāmursPrizmaLAT1:07:3411:12:4452:20:18+14:12
4560Ivars KalniņšSeniorsLAT1:42:1451:05:4642:48:00+41:54
 
555Guy GoodairEPOCGBRmp54:101
559Edvīns BernersA2LAT1:26:174dns
 
 
 
Men 80- (3)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1795Staņislavs KojalovičsSeniorsLAT50:51155:5811:46:490:00
2796Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OKLAT1:03:17256:5222:00:09+13:20
3797Jānis PommersTaka TOKLAT1:25:2831:00:0632:25:34+38:45
 
 
 
Men 85- (1)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1799Egons ZablovskisSeniorsLAT35:1011:29:3312:04:430:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (18)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
11123Øystein RønningNydalen SKNOR36:22234:3311:10:550:00
21162Līga ValinkaInd.LAT44:58348:1851:33:16+22:21
 
1120Jo?lle THEUNCKENSASUB Orientation BrusselsBELdnfdnf
3700Marta CeravaInd.LAT47:423
1172Jūlija KoņušķoInd.LAT2:59:1610
1176Brigita KlovāneInd.LAT34:462
3702Sofia FarenfieldInd.LAT1:14:209
1173Laura SlaviņaInd.LAT47:444
1175Alex FarenfieldInd.LAT1:01:418
1159Leonora MakarovaRīgas SatiksmeLat57:444
3227Jānis SaliņšInd.LAT51:507
1124Jutta Pietsch-GrabnerNF WienAUT1:08:035
1155Meļķerte LindaSaldus OKLAT35:271
3228Baiba Rāta-SaliņaInd.LAT51:496
1156Upenieks TomsInd.LATmp
1160Gareth JonesInd.LATdns
1121Fernando BernardouSV Bad DuebenGERdns
1122Artis MelderisInd.LATdns
 
 
 
OPEN2 (11)
PlStnoNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
11161Arne LūsisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT51:2811:06:2721:57:550:00
21151Nauris Vārtukapteinis1:02:37558:3312:01:10+3:15
31150Lyubov sergeevaNORD WESTRUS57:4121:07:1532:04:56+7:01
41152Edgars ĀbelītisInd.LAT1:01:1441:17:5642:19:10+21:15
 
3701Arnis ZacmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:26:196
1177Ilze RusovaInd.LATmp
1178Gundars RusovsInd.LATmp
1171Andrejs ĀriņšInd.LAT1:37:567
1163Juris ŠlesersRīgas SatiksmeLat59:333
1165Baiba KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:21:555
1170Antra ĀriņaInd.LAT1:55:038