Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015pr 2015.04.20. 23:46
Bumbukalns, 2015.gada 18.-19.aprīlis
Results - Rīgas kausi 2.dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Women -8 (7)1,9 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1706Marta KalniņaAlūksne/Ape OKLAT19:440:00
2707Kate SaliņaKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT23:01+3:17
33061Anete SalavaOzonsLAT24:12+4:28
43513Laura KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT25:14+5:30
5705Margarita IvanovaUzao TeamRUS36:17+16:33
6709Līna MadsenaZebiekstesLAT37:25+17:41
 
708Berta KreiceKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLATmp
 
 
 
Women -10 (15)1,9 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1727Rūta DāboliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT14:570:00
2713Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT15:47+0:50
3712Elizaveta IvanovaUzao TeamRUS16:02+1:05
4714Anna StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT17:40+2:43
5725Emīlija SeņkaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT19:42+4:45
6716Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT21:42+6:45
7722Ance ZariņaMona OKLAT23:30+8:33
83508Māra KrūmiņaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT23:59+9:02
9724Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT24:01+9:04
10717Renāte OzoliņaKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT24:58+10:01
11719Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT26:26+11:29
12726Sindija JirgensoneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT30:26+15:29
13721Šeila OzoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT34:45+19:48
14720Gabriela Katarīn SammutaOgre OK/SCLAT35:15+20:18
 
718Nora VanagaKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLATmp
 
 
 
Women -12 (14)2,0 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1746Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT15:410:00
2743Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSLAT20:27+4:46
3744Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT21:38+5:57
4733Katya GusevaSt.Petersburg O-teamRUS23:54+8:13
5741Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT25:43+10:02
6737Vaiva BudriūnaitėĄžuolas OKLTU25:59+10:18
7735Beatrise ReiziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT28:58+13:17
8734Elīza MadsenaZebiekstesLAT33:00+17:19
9732Diana KurguzkinaBelie NochiRUS33:20+17:39
10739Adriana LipinskaZVOC-VBSSLAT34:57+19:16
11736Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT37:21+21:40
12745Līva KlepereZVOC-VBSSLAT42:52+27:11
13738Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT48:06+32:25
14731Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT56:42+41:01
 
 
 
Women -14 (18)3,3 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1771Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT28:330:00
2767Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT29:06+0:33
3765Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT32:15+3:42
4756Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT32:39+4:06
5761Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:20+6:47
6753Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT36:04+7:31
7770Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT36:09+7:36
8768Natalija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SMLTU36:26+7:53
9769Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT36:36+8:03
10763Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSPLAT38:31+9:58
11751Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IKLAT39:07+10:34
12757Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:44+11:11
13764Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT41:55+13:22
14760Marija RapaZebiekstesLAT55:27+26:54
15762Gabija BliudžiūtėŠilalės SMLTU59:47+31:14
16759Paula BerķeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:01:12+32:39
17755Emilija PociūtėŠilalės SMLTU1:03:53+35:20
18752Deimantė LaurinkutėSK RASKKLTU1:10:12+41:39
 
 
 
Women -16 (18)3,9 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1787Maria BlinovaBelie NochiRUS29:340:00
2780Kristina SmirnovaBelie NochiRUS33:05+3:31
3777Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT33:10+3:36
4789Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT33:45+4:11
5788Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSLAT35:27+5:53
6776Roberta RimkutėŠilalės SMLTU39:23+9:49
7792Veronika VisherskayaBelie NochiRUS39:49+10:15
8775Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT41:20+11:46
9781Rūta MerkelytėŠilalės SMLTU43:14+13:40
10791Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IKLAT46:16+16:42
11778Karīna HarkinaAlūksne/Ape OKLAT46:50+17:16
12782Gintarė MikolavičiūtėSK RASKKLTU58:01+28:27
13790Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT58:25+28:51
14783Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:00:15+30:41
15793Anda UpīteKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:01:39+32:05
16779Emīlija RadzevičaOzonsLAT1:14:17+44:43
17785Ieva StoldereOzons/RSPLAT1:22:18+52:44
 
784Kotvitskaia KiraKUZMOLOVORUSmp
 
 
 
W18E (10)5,4 km26 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1151Agnė JuodagalvytėĄžuolas OKLTU37:590:00
2159Kastė RutkauskaitėĄžuolas OKLTU41:25+3:26
3157Anna DvoryanskayaSamaraRUS42:51+4:52
4162Ieva IvbuleSēlijas MežsLAT47:55+9:56
5161Studneva TatianaKUZMOLOVORUS56:42+18:43
6155Austra ZuševicaKāpa OKLAT1:02:02+24:03
7160Karolina ZakaraitėŠilalės SMLTU1:12:44+34:45
8152Greta BriedytėŠilalės SMLTU1:31:52+53:53
 
153Malysheva ZlataNORD WESTRUSmp
156Daria SvechikhinaKUZMOLOVORUSdnf
 
 
 
W20E (7)5,4 km26 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1146Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:040:00
2145Laura LeibomaKāpa OKLAT40:00+4:56
3147Kendija AparjodeKāpa OKLAT42:00+6:56
4144Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSPLAT49:54+14:50
5141Madara BriceOzons/RSPLAT50:26+15:22
6143Ekaterina BlinovaBelie NochiRUS54:34+19:30
7142Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT1:02:05+27:01
 
 
 
W21E (35)5,4 km26 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1102Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT31:030:00
2101Julia NovikovaRussiaRUS31:44+0:41
3108Aija SkrastinaBriksnis SKLAT32:15+1:12
4105Gabija RažaitytėIgtisaLTU32:39+1:36
5106Līga ĀrnieceOzonsLAT33:41+2:38
6109Kristina RybakovaitėOK KOPALTU33:52+2:49
7107Anastasia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR33:56+2:53
8110Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLAT33:58+2:55
9118Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT34:57+3:54
10113Salla FageruddPaimion RastiLAT35:04+4:01
11121Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiLAT36:08+5:05
12104Sandra PauzaiteDainava OKLTU36:16+5:13
13111Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeina OKLTU37:06+6:03
14119Gabriele KeianiteOSK SakasLTU37:15+6:12
15116Tatiana BevzaNORD WESTRUS37:27+6:24
16125Una AramaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT38:07+7:04
17120Liubov KutseninaSRD SKRUS38:16+7:13
18123Marina RosinkOL-Team FilderRUS39:05+8:02
19115Elīna SvilpeMežmalas / MadonaLAT40:01+8:58
20132Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / MadonaLAT40:38+9:35
21112Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon Suunta, EssuFIN41:30+10:27
22133Madara ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT41:55+10:52
23122Rūta PlakaneAuseklis IKLAT42:11+11:08
24128Elena FilatovaRussiaRUS42:50+11:47
25131Liene TamužaOzonsLAT43:05+12:02
26130Reda ŽalimienėOK KOPALTU43:13+12:10
27103Annika RihmaOK Polva KobrasEST43:44+12:41
28124Olga BorodulinaKUZMOLOVORUS43:50+12:47
29117Christine MikkelsenIK GraneNOR44:26+13:23
30135Viktorija RadzevičaStiga OKLAT50:26+19:23
31114Vesta AmbrazaiteOSK SakasLTU53:04+22:01
32127Janeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT56:25+25:22
33129Līva VeļķereAlūksne OKLAT56:48+25:45
34137Zane VitenbergaInd.LAT1:05:18+34:15
 
134MARIANA MARYNCHENKOUkraineUKRmp
 
 
 
Women -21A (27)4,0 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1819Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT31:240:00
2810Agnese DadzīteMežmalas / MadonaLAT32:01+0:37
3817Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT33:49+2:25
4818Ieva BaltriukaiteOK KOPALTU34:29+3:05
5816Līga BerķeBriksnis SKLAT34:34+3:10
6809Natalia PaladievaNordWestRUS35:02+3:38
7812Brigita BergmaneAuseklis IKLAT35:26+4:02
8805Polina KirianovaBelie NochiRUS36:14+4:50
9820Ilze BergaSaldus OKLAT36:37+5:13
10815Ilona DaģeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT36:40+5:16
11806Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SCLAT36:49+5:25
12813Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT37:30+6:06
13814Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT39:14+7:50
14808Aiga TarasovaOzonsLAT39:28+8:04
15825Arta LindeOzonsLAT39:29+8:05
16800Signe HokonenaAuseklis IKLAT39:44+8:20
17801Anna ChegarovskayaSaint-PetersburgRUS40:22+8:58
18824Ilze BērtuleSaldus OKLAT41:23+9:59
19821Nina BondarevaBaltiskiy BeregRUS42:26+11:02
20803Teija RauhalaHiidenkadun HurjatFIN43:22+11:58
21823Sanita PavāreEKO OLAT43:26+12:02
22804Rūta PutniņaMežmalas MTB / MadonaLAT45:52+14:28
23811Agita IntsoneZaļā papardeLAT47:06+15:42
24826Inga MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT51:33+20:09
25802Inguna KramaZaļā papardeLAT1:11:41+40:17
26822Gunta AmoliņaInd.LAT2:09:44+1:38:20
 
807Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OKLATmp
 
 
 
Women -21B (17)3,3 km12 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1838Katerina FedorovaIZHORARUS22:190:00
2832Alena GrishanovaNORD WESTRUS25:57+3:38
3844Antra SkujenieceOzonsLAT29:10+6:51
4836Ilona KilupaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT29:37+7:18
5839Anna AndersoneKURMIS OKLAT30:34+8:15
6840Elīna BerķeMežmalas / MadonaLAT31:45+9:26
7834Varvara NovikovaKUZMOLOVORUS31:54+9:35
8842Maija MāliņaKāpa OKLAT35:19+13:00
9841Kristiāna BrenceTeikas KalnsLAT37:56+15:37
10835Zanda SprogeInd.LAT39:03+16:44
11848Inga PriedīteSaldus OKLAT40:03+17:44
12845Svetlana KonovalovaEKO OLAT42:03+19:44
13837Evija LīviņaOzonsLAT42:24+20:05
14846Zane SaudorgaKāpa OKLAT50:48+28:29
15843Ineta PopēnaInd.LAT53:03+30:44
16831Diāna StoldereOzonsLAT54:39+32:20
17833Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OKLAT57:59+35:40
 
 
 
Women 35- (21)4,0 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1853Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT28:060:00
2866Reda VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU34:02+5:56
3873Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT34:18+6:12
4871Linda KatlapaOzonsLAT34:58+6:52
5859Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:32+7:26
6867Liene KreicbergaPurva Bridējs OKLAT36:09+8:03
7858Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OKLAT37:05+8:59
8854Guna ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT38:09+10:03
9868Ildze StraumeAuseklis IKLAT40:44+12:38
10872Baiba BirznieceInd.LAT42:42+14:36
11863Arisha TrofimchikSt.Petersburg O-teamRUS43:30+15:24
12855Tatsiana HomzaBelaya RusBLR45:02+16:56
13856Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKLAT45:46+17:40
14870Ilze PužuleBurkānciems OKLAT47:30+19:24
15864Daria LitvinOK KaliningradRUS48:02+19:56
16862Ilvija MadsenaZebiekstesLAT54:18+26:12
17852Elīna Gediņa-DucenaAuseklis IKLAT54:22+26:16
18861Inese BajāreEKO OLAT55:01+26:55
19857Olga BazelienėFortūna OKLTU56:46+28:40
20865Laura KučinskaAC BeauchampFRA1:04:27+36:21
21869Sanda RapaInd.LAT1:12:06+44:00
 
 
 
Women 40- (18)3,8 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1892Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT27:510:00
2884Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT30:42+2:51
3890Aiga KalniņaBez kompasaLAT30:45+2:54
4886Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT30:51+3:00
5895Kristīne VeitaOzonsLAT31:00+3:09
6898Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OKLAT31:30+3:39
7882Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT31:39+3:48
8885Līga BlankaKāpa OKLAT34:32+6:41
9881Ieva VeģereOzonsLAT35:04+7:13
10893Zane KojalovičaOzonsLAT35:59+8:08
11888Sanita FeldmaneAuseklis IKLAT36:09+8:18
12896Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SCLAT37:59+10:08
13894Anna KonanovaYarkij MirRUS40:00+12:09
14891Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT40:28+12:37
15878Maira ZērneSaldus OKLAT41:00+13:09
16880Maija RumakaZebiekstesLAT56:05+28:14
17889Inga KrimaOzonsLAT1:15:45+47:54
 
879Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IKLATdnf
 
 
 
Women 45- (14)3,8 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1904Inga GrendeOzonsLAT36:510:00
2906Inese BļodnieceOzonsLAT37:08+0:17
3910Ginta NažinskaInd.LAT38:36+1:45
4903Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT40:10+3:19
5912Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:00+4:09
6900Inguna KupčaOzonsLAT42:11+5:20
7915Aņuta OstašovaSaldus OKLAT44:53+8:02
8902Ekaterina KrasilnikovaNORD WESTRUS45:48+8:57
9905Maret ViiraViimsiEST48:15+11:24
10911Inese StūreAuseklis IKLAT52:30+15:39
11909An DuyckASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL53:09+16:18
12908Agita LeibomaInd.LAT59:59+23:08
13913Jenny BuelensASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL1:11:43+34:52
 
901Inese LācareSILVALATdnf
 
 
 
Women 50- (16)3,8 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1929Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT31:570:00
2933Airi AlnekOK VõruEST32:48+0:51
3930Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT36:22+4:25
4928Mudite ZvaigzneOzonsLAT39:49+7:52
5926Baiba PuriņaMona OKLAT42:24+10:27
6922Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT42:46+10:49
7934Rota ŠņukaBebriLAT44:07+12:10
8932Ieva RozentāleSiguldaLAT47:00+15:03
9921Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT47:21+15:24
10923Natallia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR48:02+16:05
11924Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT48:50+16:53
12931Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT51:14+19:17
13935Claire MuylaertASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL54:00+22:03
14927Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT54:29+22:32
15925Kirre PalmiHiidenkadun HurjatFIN54:32+22:35
16936Sirkka SarkkiKeravan urheilijatFIN1:05:18+33:21
 
 
 
Women 55- (20)3,8 km16 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1956Virginija GvildieneMedeina OKLTU33:440:00
2959Tatsiana NikitsinaBelaya RusBLR35:19+1:35
3946Elena SolovevaOK KaliningradRUS38:02+4:18
4958Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT38:58+5:14
5943Velga BušaMona OKLAT39:28+5:44
6950Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:26+6:42
7957Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT40:45+7:01
8951Daina GredzenaSaldus OKLAT42:42+8:58
9954Marina MovkoOK KaliningradRUS45:28+11:44
10960Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT47:05+13:21
11947Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT47:26+13:42
12941Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT48:17+14:33
13953Andra MelbārdeSeniorsLAT53:21+19:37
14961Ārija BertukaAlūksne OKLAT55:59+22:15
15955Inese PurgaileBebriLAT59:53+26:09
16952Helga HaverstadLierbygda O-lagNOR1:03:09+29:25
17949Izolde JumareInd.LAT1:06:25+32:41
18948Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:12:11+38:27
19944Liudmila YanshynaBelaya RusBLR1:22:14+48:30
20942Elena IudovaOK KaliningradRUS1:48:36+1:14:52
 
 
 
Women 60- (10)3,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1973Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT40:470:00
2974Gerd BjørsethKrokstadøra ILNOR49:32+8:45
3970Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT54:19+13:32
4972Natalia LazarevaOK KaliningradRUS54:22+13:35
5971Jorunn SanderudNydalen SKNOR59:09+18:22
6966Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT1:00:23+19:36
7969BARBARA FOLEY-FISHERMNAVIRL1:01:15+20:28
8967Galina SemuchinaOK KaliningradRUS1:01:40+20:53
9975Catherine DawsonGafanhoriPRT1:02:53+22:06
 
976Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OKLATmp
 
 
 
Women 65- (12)3,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1991Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT35:150:00
2985Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT42:19+7:04
3984Valentīna LietuvieteSiguldaLAT44:46+9:31
4987Tuula HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:16+12:01
5992Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT47:24+12:09
6982Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT47:52+12:37
7986Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OKLAT48:25+13:10
8983Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN50:28+15:13
9988Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLAT55:34+20:19
10990Ludmila MiasnikovaOK KaliningradRUS1:04:42+29:27
11989Ulla LindstenRasti-JyryFIN1:07:35+32:20
12981Anfiza KrazeAuseklis IKLAT1:15:18+40:03
 
 
 
Women 70- (11)3,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11004Daila MankusaSaldus OKLAT48:540:00
2997Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT49:33+0:39
3998Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN54:35+5:41
41000Tuula TulokasSuomusjärven SisuFIN56:24+7:30
51007Anna SlaviņaMona OKLAT56:36+7:42
61006Judith GoodairEPOCGBR58:17+9:23
7996Gunnel LindemanHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:04+13:10
81002Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:03:22+14:28
91005Hillevi SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajienFIN1:05:58+17:04
10999Paula KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:13+20:19
111001Anneli VilppolaIisuFIN1:18:09+29:15
 
 
 
Women 75- (7)3,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11013Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT46:450:00
21010Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT50:23+3:38
31008Anda PlukšeCeļuprojektsLAT54:57+8:12
41009Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT55:49+9:04
51012Marga JēkabsoneSILVALAT1:02:39+15:54
61011Aira MyllyOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:02:59+16:14
71014Ausma BruceSaldus OKLAT1:24:32+37:47
 
 
 
Women 80- (1)3,3 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11111Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT1:02:310:00
 
 
 
Men -8 (18)1,9 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1686Tomass MatvejsĶekavas sākumskolaLAT18:050:00
2693Pavel HomzaBelaya RusBLR20:29+2:24
3684Georgs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT21:56+3:51
4689Roberts PudulsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT21:59+3:54
5692Verners FreimanisKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT22:05+4:00
5680Renārs KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT22:05+4:00
7687Ralfs PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT22:06+4:01
8696Hugo SaulrietsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT23:07+5:02
9688Paulis BaltiņšKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT24:23+6:18
10698Gustavs LočmelisBurkānciems OKLAT24:59+6:54
11685Romualds DedelisUpeslejaLAT25:30+7:25
12691Markuss ZaļkalnsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT31:34+13:29
13683Haralds SalavsOzonsLAT31:41+13:36
14695Amadejs BrūversKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT32:05+14:00
15682Oto CersAuseklis IKLAT33:34+15:29
16694Dāvis RapaInd.LAT37:13+19:08
17701Kristofers LaķisAuseklis IKLAT42:37+24:32
18700Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšSaulkrastiLAT54:30+36:25
 
 
 
Men -10 (29)1,9 km6 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1649Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT12:280:00
2656Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT12:47+0:19
3655Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT16:12+3:44
4675Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT17:32+5:04
5669Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT17:45+5:17
6646Edvardas BazelisFortūna OKLTU17:46+5:18
7665Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT18:32+6:04
7661Roberts DaugertsOgre OK/SCLAT18:32+6:04
9666Patriks ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT18:40+6:12
10668Modris SmorodinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT18:45+6:17
11650Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT18:46+6:18
12667Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT19:01+6:33
13652Matīss MatvejsĶekavas sākumskolaLAT19:09+6:41
14654Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT19:23+6:55
15657Pauls Olafs StraumeDzilnuciemsLAT19:36+7:08
163699Justs HeringsAuseklis IKLAT19:40+7:12
17651Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT19:43+7:15
18671Roberts GūtmanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT19:48+7:20
19674Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšSaulkrastiLAT19:53+7:25
20659Kārlis StrikauskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT20:01+7:33
21670Rolands ReiziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT21:01+8:33
22663Gustavs FeņuksKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT21:21+8:53
23647Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT21:22+8:54
24653Patriks JekabsonsSILVALAT21:59+9:31
25660Matīss PurvēnsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT23:52+11:24
26664Filips MikulovsStiga OKLAT26:12+13:44
27645Domantas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU27:43+15:15
28658Gustavs KalējsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT32:01+19:33
29662Markuss DundursOgre OK/SCLAT34:43+22:15
 
 
 
Men -12 (17)2,0 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1622Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT11:350:00
2636Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSSLAT12:08+0:33
3641Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT13:15+1:40
4638Austris KalniņšAlūksne/Ape OKLAT14:08+2:33
5627Sandijs HokonensAuseklis IKLAT16:18+4:43
6628Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT17:50+6:15
7635Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūraLAT24:36+13:01
8632Ričards MiesnieksOgre OK/SCLAT29:30+17:55
9624Artis Edvards OzolsOzons/RSPLAT34:03+22:28
10629Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:32+23:57
11626Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:50+32:15
12640Artūrs Dāvids BieziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT58:23+46:48
13634Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT1:01:33+49:58
14625Aleksejs SuharevsOgre OK/SCLAT1:02:19+50:44
15630Markuss Nikolass DauksteOgre OK/SCLAT1:05:37+54:02
16623Eduards JanītisZVOC-VBSSLAT1:09:07+57:32
 
621Kristers EglītisOgre OK/SCLATmp
 
 
 
Men -14 (26)3,3 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1609Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT22:080:00
2604Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT25:21+3:13
3603Augusts VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU25:36+3:28
4601Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT25:50+3:42
5591Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT26:13+4:05
6618Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT27:08+5:00
7611Nils CiglisA2LAT28:06+5:58
8599Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT29:02+6:54
9595Pauls Verners JohansensAuseklis IKLAT30:23+8:15
10598Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT31:24+9:16
11594Renāts LācisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT33:12+11:04
12616Mārcis ZariņšMona OKLAT33:19+11:11
13610Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT34:58+12:50
14614Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN35:49+13:41
15602Kārlis Roberts RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT38:10+16:02
16617Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT38:58+16:50
17596Mārcis Klāvs BeitānsDopings.lvLAT39:15+17:07
18608Iaroslav LitvinOK KaliningradRUS42:04+19:56
19597Svens GoldšteinsOgre OK/SCLAT44:19+22:11
20612Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSPLAT46:15+24:07
21593Renārs SteselisAuseklis IKLAT47:43+25:35
22592Kārlis KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT54:12+32:04
23607Ronalds LūkinsSiguldaLAT55:13+33:05
24606Iļja MikulovsStiga OKLAT1:00:05+37:57
25613Artis PuķīteKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:07:41+45:33
26600Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SCLAT1:15:12+53:04
 
 
 
Men -16 (18)4,1 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1584Romas BazelisSK RASKKLTU27:370:00
2575Roberts Toms KalējsOgre OK/SCLAT29:03+1:26
3582Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT30:28+2:51
4568Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT30:39+3:02
5574Algirdas DaukšysŠilalės SMLTU31:41+4:04
6567Nikolay KudriavtsevNORD WESTRUS32:02+4:25
7572Madis CiglisA2LAT33:16+5:39
8579Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT33:17+5:40
9570Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT33:22+5:45
10571Daniels VahruševsOgre OK/SCLAT36:31+8:54
11569Pavel KotikovKUZMOLOVORUS37:36+9:59
12578Rihards krieviņšAuseklis IKLAT39:01+11:24
13577Aivars MakstenieksZVOC-VBSSLAT43:33+15:56
14583Kristofers ErmiņšOgre OK/SCLAT44:12+16:35
15576Timofei FatidinovKUZMOLOVORUS48:15+20:38
16573Dāgs LepiksonsZVOC-VBSSLAT53:31+25:54
17581Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:18+39:41
18585Lauris StankeAuseklis IKLAT1:07:56+40:19
 
 
 
Men -18E (16)4,1 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1231Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT25:520:00
2230Aurimas AšmantasŠilalės SMLTU26:07+0:15
3226Dovydas ŽygaitisŠilalės SMLTU27:10+1:18
4232Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT27:27+1:35
5234Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT28:30+2:38
6240Ilya MogilnyyBelie NochiRUS29:57+4:05
7238Ernests VilciņšAuseklis IKLAT30:33+4:41
8229Paulius JanušauskasĄžuolas OKLTU32:02+6:10
9242Kazimieras MelaikaOK KrantasLTU32:16+6:24
10235Aurimas TiriūnaŠilalės SMLTU32:18+6:26
11227Edgars IndrānsKāpa OKLAT32:49+6:57
12241Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT32:50+6:58
13237Sergei TiulenevKUZMOLOVORUS36:13+10:21
14236Toms StraumeAuseklis IKLAT36:59+11:07
15239Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne OKLAT41:29+15:37
16233Lauris KrasovskisAuseklis IKLAT44:45+18:53
 
 
 
M20E (21)6,7 km27 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1219Vladislav MalyshevHellas OrienteringRUS33:360:00
2211Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT36:20+2:44
3222Konstantin SerebrianitckiiKUZMOLOVORUS36:31+2:55
4208Aleksey YaganovBelie NochiRUS37:57+4:21
5213Jānis BaunisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT39:24+5:48
6201Robert RostovKUZMOLOVORUS40:31+6:55
7218Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT42:45+9:09
8207Ilia KudriavtsevNORD WESTRUS43:54+10:18
9206Tomass AndersonsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT45:59+12:23
10220Mikhail TiulenevKUZMOLOVORUS47:00+13:24
11203Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IKLAT47:10+13:34
12217Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT47:14+13:38
13221Emīls Henrijs TaubeZVOC-VBSSLAT48:39+15:03
14214Nikita BiletskiiKUZMOLOVORUS49:38+16:02
15205Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IKLAT50:32+16:56
16209Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLAT51:14+17:38
17202Klāvs StipraisMežmalas / MadonaLAT53:38+20:02
18216Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IKLAT54:36+21:00
19210Rubens Pāvils ŠulcsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT59:21+25:45
20204Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SCLAT1:05:46+32:10
 
215Atis HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLATmp
 
 
 
M21E (61)6,7 km27 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
18Andris JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLAT29:430:00
22Lauri SildAlūksne OKLAT29:50+0:07
36Leonid NovikovRussiaRUS29:58+0:15
41Valentin NovikovRussiaRUS30:37+0:54
511Artem PopovEspoon Suunta, EssuFIN30:55+1:12
65Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT31:27+1:44
722Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:11+2:28
829Nikita StepanovNORD WESTRUS32:21+2:38
93Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis IKLAT32:41+2:58
109Jānis KūmsAlūksne OKLAT32:44+3:01
1128Sergey GorokhovNORD WESTRUS32:47+3:04
1210Dmitriy PoliakovNORD WESTRUS33:01+3:18
1339Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT33:24+3:41
1436Juri KirianovBelie NochiRUS33:28+3:45
1518Martynas TirlikasIgtisaLTU33:51+4:08
1619Dmitriy MaslovskiySaint-PetersburgRUS34:15+4:32
1713Jānis TamužsOzonsLAT34:19+4:36
1817Barishnikov AndreyNORD WESTRUS34:27+4:44
1940Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiLAT34:28+4:45
2052Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT34:30+4:47
2138Janne NieminenPaimion RastiLAT34:47+5:04
2223Henrikas PaužasDainavaLTU34:59+5:16
2357Nikita SomovKUZMOLOVORUS35:00+5:17
2312Giedrius SabaliauskasVersmė OKLTU35:00+5:17
2516Atis RešķisSaldus OKLAT35:02+5:19
2633Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT35:26+5:43
2714Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT35:28+5:45
2841Tomas KuzminskisĄžuolas OKLTU35:42+5:59
2948Edgars LakisAuseklis IKLAT35:43+6:00
3043Mikhail ChegarovskiyOK TrianRUS35:50+6:07
3124Georgiy MavchunEspoon Suunta EsSuFIN35:52+6:09
3254Evgeniy PaladievNordWestRUS35:58+6:15
337Vilius AleliunasIgtisaLTU36:04+6:21
3425Henri KalvePaimion RastiLAT36:39+6:56
3544Alexei BuragoInd.LAT36:40+6:57
3631Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLAT36:44+7:01
3726Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT36:49+7:06
3834Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT36:50+7:07
3915Vasili StreltsovKO KamvolBLR36:56+7:13
4027Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IKLAT37:07+7:24
4171Alexander RaykovSaint-PetersburgRUS38:16+8:33
4132Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLAT38:16+8:33
4337Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT38:41+8:58
4442Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT38:47+9:04
4530Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLAT38:49+9:06
4656Iurii AgafontsevInd.LAT38:53+9:10
4760ANDIS LAVEIĶISKURMIS OKLAT39:34+9:51
4845Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOKLAT40:13+10:30
4959Pauls PlataisOzonsLAT40:23+10:40
5061Vladimir Balyasnikov110%RUS40:40+10:57
5169Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLAT40:58+11:15
5247Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT42:02+12:19
5349Gatis CaicsKāpa OKLAT42:32+12:49
5455Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT43:12+13:29
5567Artis LočmelisBurkānciems OKLAT43:16+13:33
5621Jānis SārsOgre OK/SCLAT44:46+15:03
5746Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSSLAT47:33+17:50
5858ANTON KUPRIIETSUkraineUKR48:32+18:49
5964Ģirts LindeAuseklis IKLAT59:23+29:40
6072Artūrs VerzaInd.LAT1:16:53+47:10
6165Arūnas ŠatasSAKAS OSKLTU1:18:16+48:33
 
 
 
Men -21A (29)5,8 km27 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1252Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLAT33:300:00
2261Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT34:44+1:14
3257Māris JansonsOzonsLAT34:59+1:29
4246Andis JanovsBriksnis SKLAT35:25+1:55
5247Jānis MalcānsKURMIS OKLAT36:40+3:10
6260Ēriks LebedoksKURMIS OKLAT37:12+3:42
7269Pēteris LiepaZVOC-VBSSLAT37:30+4:00
8250Andis RešķisSaldus OKLAT38:08+4:38
9248Ruslans GelbisSILVALAT38:20+4:50
10249Salvis DaģisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT40:17+6:47
11262Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:23+7:53
12270Justinas LiubinskasSAKAS OSKLTU41:29+7:59
13265Vilnis KlāsonsOgre OK/SCLAT44:11+10:41
14259Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKLAT44:16+10:46
15255Sandis ZukulisOzonsLAT44:43+11:13
16258Emīls EndeleKURMIS OKLAT45:59+12:29
17271Gints JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLAT46:18+12:48
18254Krišs KarnītisKāpa OKLAT46:43+13:13
19272Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzonsLAT47:00+13:30
20263Juris RitumsOzonsLAT47:21+13:51
21268Kaspars RadziņšRīgas Satiksme/MeridiānsLAT48:00+14:30
22264Mārtiņš BērziņšKURMIS OKLAT48:32+15:02
23266Juris LebedoksKURMIS OKLAT51:09+17:39
24253Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:21+18:51
25256Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OKLAT53:04+19:34
26251Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:27+22:57
27273Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IKLAT1:10:28+36:58
28267Krišjānis NeijsInd.LAT1:31:37+58:07
29322RUSLAN BALITSKYIUkraineUKR1:43:55+1:10:25
 
 
 
Men -21B (14)4,4 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1284Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT30:010:00
2278Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs VondersLAT30:07+0:06
3277Jānis JansonsInd.LAT32:55+2:54
4283Eduards BuraAuseklis IKLAT34:53+4:52
5290Jakub HejlKotl??ka PrahaCZE37:33+7:32
6289Kārlis AndersonsSPAMMALAT37:36+7:35
7279Reinis ZarānsInd.LAT39:50+9:49
8275Kaspars VītolsSPAMMALAT43:38+13:37
9280Oskars StaģisAuseklis IKLAT44:21+14:20
10286Gaidars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:31+19:30
11288Eric AlexandreAC BeauchampFRA53:53+23:52
12282Māris VeismanisAlūksne OKLAT54:24+24:23
13276Andrey KutuzovIZHORARUS1:00:20+30:19
14285Evgenii SheianovSRD SKRUS1:04:43+34:42
 
 
 
Men 35- (35)5,8 km27 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1301Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT36:350:00
2316Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT37:22+0:47
3326Andrey Barkalov110%RUS38:40+2:05
4325Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT38:47+2:12
5304Aleksandr SheinKUZMOLOVORUS39:02+2:27
6295Mikhail MalyshevNORD WESTRUS39:45+3:10
7319Kaspars JansonsAuseklis IKLAT39:57+3:22
8327Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT40:25+3:50
9311Raivis KalniņšAlūksne/Ape OKLAT40:38+4:03
10302Jānis NaglisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:57+4:22
11321Jānis KukksInd.LAT41:39+5:04
12318Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzonsLAT42:19+5:44
13309Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT43:26+6:51
14324Valeriy PautovLegenda VologdaRUS44:21+7:46
15315Mareks KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT44:45+8:10
16317Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SKLAT45:19+8:44
17314Edijs ŠmitsEnkursLAT45:31+8:56
18312Jānis SaulīteInd.LAT45:45+9:10
19306Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT46:56+10:21
20297Oleg Maksimov110%RUS48:14+11:39
21300Māris StucisInd.LAT49:33+12:58
22307Pēteris PurmalisInd.LAT49:34+12:59
23320Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:01+13:26
24305Aigars PutnisAuseklis IKLAT50:27+13:52
25310Ruslans MikulovsStiga OKLAT53:51+17:16
26313Māris ČipēnsSaldus OKLAT56:58+20:23
27303Edgars PeičsInd.LAT58:40+22:05
28328Anton Mens110%RUS59:37+23:02
29298Kristaps VilksInd.LAT1:03:11+26:36
30330Toms TeikmanisInd.LAT1:09:05+32:30
31299Konstantin IvanovUzao TeamRUS1:14:43+38:08
32329Uldis ŠtālsInd.LAT1:27:54+51:19
 
296Aivar TihaneAuseklis IKLATmp
308Andrius ŽalimasOK JaunysteLTUdnf
323Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis IKLATdnf
 
 
 
Men 40- (43)5,3 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1386Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT30:000:00
2358Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT31:17+1:17
3371Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT31:23+1:23
4370Nikolay SytovMosmeridianRUS32:40+2:40
5349Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT32:58+2:58
6377Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT33:07+3:07
7347Aidas KatarskisSK IGTISALTU33:28+3:28
8350Dainoras SaunoriusSK IGTISALTU34:07+4:07
9369Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT35:15+5:15
10366Dmitrij KonanovYarkij MirRUS35:16+5:16
11387Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT35:34+5:34
12389Raimonds Bondarswww.hus.lvLAT35:43+5:43
13342Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:28+6:28
14346Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT36:55+6:55
15367Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IKLAT37:30+7:30
16378Aldis BangaPrizmaLAT38:00+8:00
17381Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT38:59+8:59
18384Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT39:12+9:12
19362Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT39:28+9:28
20353Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SCLAT39:37+9:37
21351Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:31+10:31
22372Taras FedorovIZHORARUS41:03+11:03
23364Guntis PikursCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:22+11:22
24363Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IKLAT41:39+11:39
25375Audrius PociusKopa OKLTU41:59+11:59
26344Guntars PolisAuseklis IKLAT42:25+12:25
27388VOLODYMYR GNIEDOVUkraineUKR42:44+12:44
28360Sascha MartinSV Bad DuebenGER43:41+13:41
29352Ervīns VeicsInd.LAT43:50+13:50
30383Dzintars SalavsOzonsLAT44:00+14:00
31380Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT45:09+15:09
32359Andris ZandersonsInd.LAT46:51+16:51
33379Arvydas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU47:23+17:23
34356Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IKLAT47:37+17:37
35374Pēteris StradiņšInd.LAT48:33+18:33
36361Gints EglitisInd.LAT49:38+19:38
37365Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT50:00+20:00
38343Mikalai HomzaBelaya RusBLR50:52+20:52
39373Darius VolkovasOK KOPALTU58:01+28:01
40341Kaspars CersInd.LAT1:04:59+34:59
41348Erno PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:11+36:11
42368Valdis IntsonsZala papardeLAT1:09:06+39:06
 
357Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLATmp
 
 
 
Men 45- (32)5,3 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1422Ilya GusevSt.Petersburg O-teamRUS31:450:00
2415Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT35:20+3:35
3394Valters KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:05+4:20
4420Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT36:50+5:05
5417Oskars ZērnisSaldus OKLAT38:44+6:59
6406Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:49+7:04
7400Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT40:19+8:34
8428Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKLAT40:44+8:59
9424Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs OKLAT41:48+10:03
10391Sergey PasechnikIZHORARUS41:57+10:12
11404Bjørn Idar SætranIF TraumaNOR42:27+10:42
12414Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT42:29+10:44
13421Guntis ArnicānsA2LAT43:37+11:52
14396Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN44:18+12:33
15410Kaspars BeitānsDopings.lvLAT44:24+12:39
16403Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IKLAT44:55+13:10
17397Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT44:57+13:12
18429Vitalis MažuolisOriensLTU45:07+13:22
19412Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT46:16+14:31
20416Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IKLAT46:55+15:10
21413Uģis OzolsLatvijas FinierisLAT48:27+16:42
22405Aldis StrožsAuseklis IKLAT49:59+18:14
23401Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:07+18:22
24409Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT50:38+18:53
25402Guntis LūkinsMeža sportsLAT52:27+20:42
26411Olli KantanenOK77FIN56:45+25:00
27399Juris DucensAuseklis IKLAT59:23+27:38
28419Andres ViiraViimsiEST1:00:05+28:20
29398Raimonds GailisBurkānciems OKLAT1:04:06+32:21
30395Dzintars LaķisAuseklis IKLAT1:04:58+33:13
 
408Vladimir PasechnikIZHORARUSmp
407Mārtiņš RikšisMona OKLATdnf
 
 
 
Men 50- (31)5,0 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1456Egīls PuriņšMona OKLAT33:090:00
2432Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT33:20+0:11
3444Andris MeļķertsSaldus OKLAT34:20+1:11
4441Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OKLTU35:03+1:54
5437Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT35:28+2:19
6436Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT38:57+5:48
7457Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT39:59+6:50
8459Dainius MelaikaOK KrantasLTU40:50+7:41
9449Jānis LorencsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT41:14+8:05
10440Maxim GureevMile-Sport, SPBRUS43:08+9:59
11447Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT43:59+10:50
12455Valery DenisovBelaya RusBLR44:23+11:14
13439Andrej MitenkovAzimut, SPBRUS44:31+11:22
14460Rimantas CicėnasOriensLTU45:34+12:25
15452Agris BūmanisPrizmaLAT45:39+12:30
16462Gorev KirillInd.LAT45:45+12:36
17443Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IKLAT46:10+13:01
18438Atis ZariņšMona OKLAT47:17+14:08
19433Andrejs GaumigsMona OKLAT49:07+15:58
20453Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT50:43+17:34
21458Austris LangenfeldsAuseklis IKLAT51:14+18:05
22431Sandris LācisMona OKLAT51:21+18:12
23450Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT54:12+21:03
24461Vygintas SaldukasOriensLTU56:47+23:38
25445Andis SkujenieksOzonsLAT1:00:45+27:36
26434Andrey Ivanov110%RUS1:03:19+30:10
27430Gintaras MikolavičiusSK RASKKLTU1:05:08+31:59
28454Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:59+35:50
29435Igors JamcuksArenaLAT1:11:23+38:14
30448Hillar NikkariSK Rocco TeamEST1:18:21+45:12
31446Igors KozlovsInd.LAT1:22:26+49:17
 
 
 
Men 55- (24)5,0 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1483Uldis PekussMona OKLAT35:110:00
2485Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OKLAT37:57+2:46
3466Harijs LācarsSILVALAT38:32+3:21
4482Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OKLAT39:01+3:50
5473Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT39:07+3:56
6486Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT39:15+4:04
7472Eugenijus MikšysŠilalės SMLTU41:04+5:53
8467Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda O-lagNOR41:08+5:57
9477Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne OKLAT41:20+6:09
10474Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT43:06+7:55
11471Ainārs LagzdiņšMona OKLAT43:08+7:57
12468Sergei IudovOK KaliningradRUS43:17+8:06
13481Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT43:44+8:33
14470Vjačeslavs DedelisMetmatus/OK StigaLAT46:48+11:37
15476Ivars PucensMona OKLAT46:58+11:47
16488Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT47:28+12:17
17469Juris CebulisMona OKLAT48:34+13:23
18484Mikhail SolovevOK KaliningradRUS50:07+14:56
19478Ivars MuzikantsMona OKLAT50:24+15:13
20487Pierre ParmentierASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL52:05+16:54
21480Jacques HofmansASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL52:17+17:06
22475Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSKLAT54:19+19:08
23479Uldis BertuksAlūksne OKLAT56:58+21:47
24465Jevgenijs KaupužsInd.LAT1:01:22+26:11
 
 
 
Men 60- (13)3,9 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1500Henry NybergOK TrianRUS29:230:00
2503Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lagNOR29:45+0:22
3506Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN34:29+5:06
4498Manuel DiasLisboa OKPRT35:09+5:46
5499Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT38:07+8:44
6502Valdis StupānsInd.LAT38:23+9:00
7509Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT39:34+10:11
8507Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:48+10:25
9497PĒTERIS MAGONEUMURGALAT40:00+10:37
10504Ivars AnsviesulisPrizmaLAT48:39+19:16
11496Andris ŽilkoKāpa OKLAT55:33+26:10
 
508Gunārs DukšteALTIUSLATmp
501Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLATmp
 
 
 
Men 65- (15)3,9 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1526Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGALAT29:200:00
2524Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT29:47+0:27
3516Andris TauvensKURMIS OKLAT30:36+1:16
4530Helmuts LukačovsSILVALAT31:14+1:54
5518Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SCLAT33:21+4:01
6520Roy DawsonGafanhoriPRT36:53+7:33
7519Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN37:02+7:42
8528Aivars PentjušsPrizmaLAT37:33+8:13
9522Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT38:11+8:51
10527Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SCLAT41:13+11:53
11525Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SCLAT41:27+12:07
12517Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT49:49+20:29
13521Sergei MiasnikovOK KaliningradRUS1:08:34+39:14
14523NIGEL JC FOLEY-FISHERMNAVIRL1:46:36+1:17:16
 
529Jānis BulsKURMIS OKLATmp
 
 
 
Men 70- (13)3,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1551Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT33:320:00
2547Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT37:37+4:05
3541Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT37:54+4:22
4545Kurt AnderssonEnebybergs IFSWE39:55+6:23
5550Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT41:09+7:37
6543Jāzeps BaškoKāpa OKLAT45:00+11:28
7540Ojārs LietuvietisSiguldaLAT47:14+13:42
8544Jean-Pierre Van Der CruysASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL57:44+24:12
9542Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajienFIN1:01:59+28:27
10546Andris OzolsPrizmaLAT1:04:08+30:36
11552Rodrigo SlaviņšOzonsLAT1:07:39+34:07
12549Osmo LindemanHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:57+53:25
 
548Imants IntsonsZaļā papardeLATdnf
 
 
 
Men 75- (5)3,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1555Guy GoodairEPOCGBR54:100:00
2556Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT56:52+2:42
3558Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT57:40+3:30
4560Ivars KalniņšSeniorsLAT1:05:46+11:36
5557Ēriks StāmursPrizmaLAT1:12:44+18:34
 
 
 
Men 80- (3)3,3 km14 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1795Staņislavs KojalovičsSeniorsLAT55:580:00
2796Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OKLAT56:52+0:54
3797Jānis PommersTaka TOKLAT1:00:06+4:08
 
 
 
Men 85- (1)2,0 km7 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1799Egons ZablovskisSeniorsLAT1:29:330:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (11)3,1 km10 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11123Øystein RønningNydalen SKNOR34:330:00
21176Brigita KlovāneInd.LAT34:46+0:13
33700Marta CeravaInd.LAT47:42+13:09
41173Laura SlaviņaInd.LAT47:44+13:11
51162Līga ValinkaInd.LAT48:18+13:45
63228Baiba Rāta-SaliņaInd.LAT51:49+17:16
73227Jānis SaliņšInd.LAT51:50+17:17
81175Alex FarenfieldInd.LAT1:01:41+27:08
93702Sofia FarenfieldInd.LAT1:14:20+39:47
101172Jūlija KoņušķoInd.LAT2:59:16+2:24:43
 
1120Jo?lle THEUNCKENSASUB Orientation BrusselsBELdnf
 
 
 
OPEN2 (10)6,2 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11151Nauris Vārtukapteinis58:330:00
21161Arne LūsisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:06:27+7:54
31150Lyubov sergeevaNORD WESTRUS1:07:15+8:42
41152Edgars ĀbelītisInd.LAT1:17:56+19:23
51165Baiba KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:21:55+23:22
63701Arnis ZacmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:26:19+27:46
71171Andrejs ĀriņšInd.LAT1:37:56+39:23
81170Antra ĀriņaInd.LAT1:55:03+56:30
 
1178Gundars RusovsInd.LATmp
1177Ilze RusovaInd.LATmp