Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015pr 2015.04.20. 23:46
Bumbukalns, 2015.gada 18.-19.aprīlis
Results - Rīgas kausi 1.diena (WRE)created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Women -8 (5)1,5 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1707Kate SaliņaKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT20:070:00
2708Berta KreiceKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT20:09+0:02
3705Margarita IvanovaUzao TeamRUS26:39+6:32
4709Līna MadsenaZebiekstesLAT29:38+9:31
5706Marta KalniņaAlūksne/Ape OKLAT30:55+10:48
 
 
 
Women -10 (17)1,5 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1727Rūta DāboliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT11:380:00
2712Elizaveta IvanovaUzao TeamRUS14:26+2:48
3714Anna StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT15:04+3:26
4725Emīlija SeņkaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT15:23+3:45
5713Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT15:24+3:46
6719Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT16:15+4:37
7721Šeila OzoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT16:34+4:56
8722Ance ZariņaMona OKLAT17:11+5:33
9720Gabriela Katarīn SammutaOgre OK/SCLAT17:31+5:53
10716Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT19:00+7:22
11724Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT19:42+8:04
12726Sindija JirgensoneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT19:57+8:19
13718Nora VanagaKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT20:10+8:32
14717Renāte OzoliņaKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT21:04+9:26
15723Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSSLAT24:11+12:33
161158Sofia FarenfieldInd.LAT26:57+15:19
17715Žanete BuraAuseklis IKLAT29:37+17:59
 
 
 
Women -12 (15)2,1 km9 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1746Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT17:100:00
2744Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT19:34+2:24
3743Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSLAT24:02+6:52
4740Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OKLAT25:52+8:42
5739Adriana LipinskaZVOC-VBSSLAT27:04+9:54
6741Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT27:19+10:09
7736Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT29:33+12:23
8735Beatrise ReiziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT31:34+14:24
9737Vaiva BudriūnaitėĄžuolas OKLTU31:41+14:31
10732Diana KurguzkinaBelie NochiRUS37:32+20:22
11734Elīza MadsenaZebiekstesLAT42:04+24:54
12738Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:48+32:38
13731Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:01:54+44:44
14745Līva KlepereZVOC-VBSSLAT1:03:28+46:18
15733Katya GusevaSt.Petersburg O-teamRUS1:11:36+54:26
 
 
 
Women -14 (19)3,3 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1751Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IKLAT28:050:00
2765Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT28:16+0:11
3767Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT34:03+5:58
4762Gabija BliudžiūtėŠilalės SMLTU35:02+6:57
5771Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT35:07+7:02
6770Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT37:19+9:14
7769Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT39:20+11:15
8761Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:30+11:25
9759Paula BerķeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:30+16:25
10768Natalija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SMLTU47:22+19:17
11764Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT49:07+21:02
12756Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT50:40+22:35
13766Amanda Paula MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:09+23:04
14755Emilija PociūtėŠilalės SMLTU51:28+23:23
15753Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT56:52+28:47
16763Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSPLAT1:09:41+41:36
17760Marija RapaZebiekstesLAT2:35:31+2:07:26
 
752Deimantė LaurinkutėSK RASKKLTUmp
758Patrīcija Nikola KronbergaOzons/RSPLATdnf
 
 
 
Women -16 (18)3,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1787Maria BlinovaBelie NochiRUS32:210:00
2789Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT35:46+3:25
3776Roberta RimkutėŠilalės SMLTU36:53+4:32
4788Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSLAT38:00+5:39
5777Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT40:23+8:02
6792Veronika VisherskayaBelie NochiRUS44:02+11:41
7781Rūta MerkelytėŠilalės SMLTU44:26+12:05
8780Kristina SmirnovaBelie NochiRUS46:20+13:59
9791Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IKLAT53:02+20:41
10790Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT57:29+25:08
11775Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT57:36+25:15
12784Kotvitskaia KiraKUZMOLOVORUS58:15+25:54
13783Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:01:28+29:07
14782Gintarė MikolavičiūtėSK RASKKLTU1:02:24+30:03
15778Karīna HarkinaAlūksne/Ape OKLAT1:04:53+32:32
16785Ieva StoldereOzons/RSPLAT1:27:56+55:35
17793Anda UpīteKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:31:23+59:02
18779Emīlija RadzevičaOzonsLAT1:39:56+1:07:35
 
 
 
W18E (11)5,1 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1151Agnė JuodagalvytėĄžuolas OKLTU36:380:00
2157Anna DvoryanskayaSamaraRUS41:13+4:35
3156Daria SvechikhinaKUZMOLOVORUS43:29+6:51
4159Kastė RutkauskaitėĄžuolas OKLTU46:35+9:57
5153Malysheva ZlataNORD WESTRUS49:10+12:32
6152Greta BriedytėŠilalės SMLTU1:00:54+24:16
7162Ieva IvbuleSēlijas MežsLAT1:01:05+24:27
8155Austra ZuševicaKāpa OKLAT1:03:06+26:28
9160Karolina ZakaraitėŠilalės SMLTU1:05:06+28:28
10158Agnese RudzīteKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT1:48:41+1:12:03
11161Studneva TatianaKUZMOLOVORUS1:57:09+1:20:31
 
 
 
W20E (7)5,1 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1146Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:530:00
2147Kendija AparjodeKāpa OKLAT46:16+8:23
3145Laura LeibomaKāpa OKLAT47:03+9:10
4144Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSPLAT52:16+14:23
5141Madara BriceOzons/RSPLAT55:03+17:10
6143Ekaterina BlinovaBelie NochiRUS57:06+19:13
7142Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT1:05:48+27:55
 
 
 
W21E (35)5,1 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1107Anastasia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR29:560:00
2108Aija SkrastinaBriksnis SKLAT32:09+2:13
3102Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT33:01+3:05
4105Gabija RažaitytėIgtisaLTU33:13+3:17
5110Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLAT33:56+4:00
6111Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeina OKLTU34:04+4:08
7109Kristina RybakovaitėOK KOPALTU34:06+4:10
8104Sandra PauzaiteDainava OKLTU34:33+4:37
9106Līga ĀrnieceOzonsLAT35:19+5:23
10118Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT35:58+6:02
11101Julia NovikovaRussiaRUS36:04+6:08
12121Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiLAT36:57+7:01
13116Tatiana BevzaNORD WESTRUS37:15+7:19
14113Salla FageruddPaimion RastiLAT37:57+8:01
15103Annika RihmaOK Polva KobrasEST38:19+8:23
16115Elīna SvilpeMežmalas / MadonaLAT39:01+9:05
17120Liubov KutseninaSRD SKRUS39:04+9:08
18117Christine MikkelsenIK GraneNOR39:28+9:32
19114Vesta AmbrazaiteOSK SakasLTU40:04+10:08
20112Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon Suunta, EssuFIN40:41+10:45
21124Olga BorodulinaKUZMOLOVORUS43:08+13:12
22131Liene TamužaOzonsLAT43:53+13:57
23123Marina RosinkOL-Team FilderRUS45:07+15:11
24133Madara ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT45:17+15:21
25119Gabriele KeianiteOSK SakasLTU46:43+16:47
26130Reda ŽalimienėOK KOPALTU47:58+18:02
27128Elena FilatovaRussiaRUS48:26+18:30
28125Una AramaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT48:32+18:36
29122Rūta PlakaneAuseklis IKLAT49:21+19:25
30135Viktorija RadzevičaStiga OKLAT51:51+21:55
31127Janeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT52:38+22:42
32126Maiki JäädmaaVõru OKEST57:46+27:50
33132Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / MadonaLAT58:08+28:12
34134MARIANA MARYNCHENKOUkraineUKR1:06:36+36:40
35129Līva VeļķereAlūksne OKLAT1:21:21+51:25
 
 
 
Women -21A (26)4,1 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1807Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OKLAT36:400:00
2806Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SCLAT38:44+2:04
3819Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:12+2:32
4820Ilze BergaSaldus OKLAT39:15+2:35
5813Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT40:19+3:39
6805Polina KirianovaBelie NochiRUS40:35+3:55
7818Ieva BaltriukaiteOK KOPALTU41:05+4:25
8810Agnese DadzīteMežmalas / MadonaLAT41:50+5:10
9825Arta LindeOzonsLAT42:46+6:06
10824Ilze BērtuleSaldus OKLAT45:30+8:50
11803Teija RauhalaHiidenkadun HurjatFIN46:08+9:28
12808Aiga TarasovaOzonsLAT46:49+10:09
13800Signe HokonenaAuseklis IKLAT49:05+12:25
14809Natalia PaladievaNordWestRUS49:46+13:06
15812Brigita BergmaneAuseklis IKLAT50:12+13:32
16814Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT51:04+14:24
17823Sanita PavāreEKO OLAT52:22+15:42
18815Ilona DaģeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT52:28+15:48
19816Līga BerķeBriksnis SKLAT53:09+16:29
20817Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT53:42+17:02
21804Rūta PutniņaMežmalas MTB / MadonaLAT53:56+17:16
22801Anna ChegarovskayaSaint-PetersburgRUS1:05:50+29:10
23802Inguna KramaZaļā papardeLAT1:10:12+33:32
24821Nina BondarevaBaltiskiy BeregRUS1:12:25+35:45
25811Agita IntsoneZaļā papardeLAT1:20:53+44:13
26822Gunta AmoliņaInd.LAT2:05:59+1:29:19
 
 
 
Women -21B (18)3,2 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1844Antra SkujenieceOzonsLAT30:060:00
2839Anna AndersoneKURMIS OKLAT30:36+0:30
3835Zanda SprogeInd.LAT35:44+5:38
4846Zane SaudorgaKāpa OKLAT37:20+7:14
5841Kristiāna BrenceTeikas KalnsLAT39:20+9:14
6836Ilona KilupaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT40:08+10:02
7832Alena GrishanovaNORD WESTRUS40:10+10:04
8845Svetlana KonovalovaEKO OLAT40:24+10:18
9830Linde InāraOzonsLAT41:12+11:06
10838Katerina FedorovaIZHORARUS41:14+11:08
11837Evija LīviņaOzonsLAT43:18+13:12
12843Ineta PopēnaInd.LAT43:49+13:43
13842Maija MāliņaKāpa OKLAT45:31+15:25
14834Varvara NovikovaKUZMOLOVORUS47:56+17:50
15840Elīna BerķeMežmalas / MadonaLAT49:42+19:36
16831Diāna StoldereOzonsLAT1:51:25+1:21:19
 
847Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLATmp
833Džoanna MitenieceKURMIS OKLATmp
 
 
 
Women 35- (21)4,1 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1851Agnese DzērvePurva Bridējs OKLAT33:040:00
2853Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:58+2:54
3871Linda KatlapaOzonsLAT38:18+5:14
4868Ildze StraumeAuseklis IKLAT41:59+8:55
5872Baiba BirznieceInd.LAT44:49+11:45
6863Arisha TrofimchikSt.Petersburg O-teamRUS45:23+12:19
7867Liene KreicbergaPurva Bridējs OKLAT45:35+12:31
8859Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT45:37+12:33
9854Guna ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT46:22+13:18
10866Reda VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU47:05+14:01
11858Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OKLAT47:56+14:52
12870Ilze PužuleBurkānciems OKLAT48:15+15:11
13861Inese BajāreEKO OLAT49:30+16:26
14862Ilvija MadsenaZebiekstesLAT54:11+21:07
15865Laura KučinskaAC BeauchampFRA56:57+23:53
16857Olga BazelienėFortūna OKLTU59:48+26:44
17852Elīna Gediņa-DucenaAuseklis IKLAT1:00:04+27:00
18855Tatsiana HomzaBelaya RusBLR1:01:11+28:07
19864Daria LitvinOK KaliningradRUS1:05:40+32:36
20856Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKLAT1:16:12+43:08
21869Sanda RapaInd.LAT1:43:17+1:10:13
 
 
 
Women 40- (19)3,7 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1897Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT27:120:00
2892Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT30:53+3:41
3881Ieva VeģereOzonsLAT31:18+4:06
4891Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT33:20+6:08
5895Kristīne VeitaOzonsLAT33:22+6:10
6884Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT33:40+6:28
7886Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT34:24+7:12
8890Aiga KalniņaBez kompasaLAT34:58+7:46
9893Zane KojalovičaOzonsLAT37:23+10:11
10885Līga BlankaKāpa OKLAT37:35+10:23
11878Maira ZērneSaldus OKLAT38:39+11:27
12896Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SCLAT39:05+11:53
13879Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT43:15+16:03
14889Inga KrimaOzonsLAT46:09+18:57
15880Maija RumakaZebiekstesLAT46:43+19:31
16894Anna KonanovaYarkij MirRUS47:47+20:35
17882Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT50:53+23:41
18888Sanita FeldmaneAuseklis IKLAT58:56+31:44
 
883Iveta BrūvereOzonsLATmp
 
 
 
Women 45- (14)3,7 km19 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1904Inga GrendeOzonsLAT33:480:00
2903Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT35:39+1:51
3910Ginta NažinskaInd.LAT39:24+5:36
4914Una NeimaneOgre OK/SCLAT39:35+5:47
5900Inguna KupčaOzonsLAT40:43+6:55
6906Inese BļodnieceOzonsLAT41:01+7:13
7905Maret ViiraViimsiEST48:18+14:30
8909An DuyckASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL49:29+15:41
9911Inese StūreAuseklis IKLAT52:49+19:01
10901Inese LācareSILVALAT57:40+23:52
11912Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:00+26:12
12913Jenny BuelensASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL1:03:28+29:40
13908Agita LeibomaInd.LAT1:10:19+36:31
14902Ekaterina KrasilnikovaNORD WESTRUS1:22:06+48:18
 
 
 
Women 50- (16)3,8 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1929Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT32:510:00
2930Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT33:57+1:06
3933Airi AlnekOK VõruEST36:00+3:09
4921Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT39:39+6:48
5923Natallia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR42:30+9:39
6922Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT44:25+11:34
7925Kirre PalmiHiidenkadun HurjatFIN45:52+13:01
8928Mudite ZvaigzneOzonsLAT46:25+13:34
9932Ieva RozentāleSiguldaLAT47:51+15:00
10927Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT48:26+15:35
11926Baiba PuriņaMona OKLAT49:54+17:03
12936Sirkka SarkkiKeravan urheilijatFIN50:39+17:48
13924Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT54:00+21:09
14931Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:00:06+27:15
 
934Rota ŠņukaBebriLATmp
935Claire MuylaertASUB Orientation BrusselsBELmp
 
 
 
Women 55- (19)3,8 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1956Virginija GvildieneMedeina OKLTU33:440:00
2954Marina MovkoOK KaliningradRUS37:37+3:53
3943Velga BušaMona OKLAT38:10+4:26
4959Tatsiana NikitsinaBelaya RusBLR41:22+7:38
5958Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT43:44+10:00
6952Helga HaverstadLierbygda O-lagNOR45:24+11:40
7960Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT45:46+12:02
8946Elena SolovevaOK KaliningradRUS49:14+15:30
9957Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT52:05+18:21
10953Andra MelbārdeSeniorsLAT59:01+25:17
11941Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT59:18+25:34
12947Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT59:26+25:42
13950Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:13+26:29
14951Daina GredzenaSaldus OKLAT1:03:52+30:08
15944Liudmila YanshynaBelaya RusBLR1:08:50+35:06
16948Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:10:26+36:42
17942Elena IudovaOK KaliningradRUS1:23:48+50:04
18955Inese PurgaileBebriLAT1:28:55+55:11
19949Izolde JumareInd.LAT1:41:37+1:07:53
 
 
 
Women 60- (11)3,7 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1973Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT39:050:00
2976Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OKLAT39:39+0:34
3970Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT46:21+7:16
4969BARBARA FOLEY-FISHERMNAVIRL48:21+9:16
5974Gerd BjørsethKrokstadøra ILNOR52:42+13:37
6972Natalia LazarevaOK KaliningradRUS55:57+16:52
7971Jorunn SanderudNydalen SKNOR1:00:05+21:00
8967Galina SemuchinaOK KaliningradRUS1:11:18+32:13
9966Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT1:21:51+42:46
10968Irina StupāneInd.LAT1:40:04+1:00:59
11975Catherine DawsonGafanhoriPRT1:59:15+1:20:10
 
 
 
Women 65- (12)3,7 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1991Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT37:480:00
2984Valentīna LietuvieteSiguldaLAT52:22+14:34
3985Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT54:58+17:10
4983Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN55:43+17:55
5982Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT57:12+19:24
6986Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OKLAT1:00:05+22:17
7989Ulla LindstenRasti-JyryFIN1:03:20+25:32
8987Tuula HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:04:24+26:36
9988Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:05:19+27:31
10992Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT1:09:06+31:18
11981Anfiza KrazeAuseklis IKLAT1:12:40+34:52
12990Ludmila MiasnikovaOK KaliningradRUS1:21:00+43:12
 
 
 
Women 70- (11)3,7 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1998Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN45:470:00
2997Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT51:00+5:13
31004Daila MankusaSaldus OKLAT1:03:53+18:06
41000Tuula TulokasSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:11:20+25:33
51002Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:18:21+32:34
61005Hillevi SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajienFIN1:25:35+39:48
71001Anneli VilppolaIisuFIN1:30:06+44:19
8999Paula KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:49:27+1:03:40
91006Judith GoodairEPOCGBR2:24:20+1:38:33
 
996Gunnel LindemanHelsingin SuunnistajatFINmp
1003Laimdota ŠultePrizmaLATmp
 
 
 
Women 75- (6)3,7 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11011Aira MyllyOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN54:290:00
21013Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT1:01:17+6:48
31010Velta ZjatkovaAlnis-JNSC OKLAT1:04:08+9:39
41012Marga JēkabsoneSILVALAT1:08:39+14:10
51008Anda PlukšeCeļuprojektsLAT1:15:16+20:47
61009Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT1:40:53+46:24
 
 
 
Women 80- (1)3,3 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11111Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT52:300:00
 
 
 
Men -8 (20)1,5 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1686Tomass MatvejsĶekavas sākumskolaLAT15:360:00
2684Georgs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT16:47+1:11
3693Pavel HomzaBelaya RusBLR17:57+2:21
4687Ralfs PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT18:20+2:44
5697Gustavs GritānsPurva Bridējs OKLAT18:27+2:51
6689Roberts PudulsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT18:42+3:06
7680Renārs KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:50+3:14
8698Gustavs LočmelisBurkānciems OKLAT19:30+3:54
9699Niklāvs BirzkopsKāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSSLAT20:24+4:48
10682Oto CersAuseklis IKLAT20:50+5:14
11692Verners FreimanisKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT22:04+6:28
12688Paulis BaltiņšKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT22:47+7:11
13691Markuss ZaļkalnsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT23:35+7:59
14685Romualds DedelisUpeslejaLAT23:40+8:04
15696Hugo SaulrietsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT24:00+8:24
16700Kārlis Jānis StrazdiņšSaulkrastiLAT25:18+9:42
171157Aleks FarenfieldInd.LAT26:59+11:23
18694Dāvis RapaInd.LAT29:24+13:48
 
701Kristofers LaķisAuseklis IKLATmp
695Amadejs BrūversKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLATmp
 
 
 
Men -10 (29)1,5 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1649Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT10:190:00
2656Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT10:44+0:25
3673Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCLAT12:29+2:10
4647Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT13:04+2:45
5650Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT14:02+3:43
6669Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT14:09+3:50
7674Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšSaulkrastiLAT14:30+4:11
8655Ričards BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT14:40+4:21
9675Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT14:56+4:37
10667Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT15:02+4:43
11668Modris SmorodinsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT15:22+5:03
12654Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT15:35+5:16
13653Patriks JekabsonsSILVALAT15:40+5:21
14652Matīss MatvejsĶekavas sākumskolaLAT15:41+5:22
15646Edvardas BazelisFortūna OKLTU16:10+5:51
16662Markuss DundursOgre OK/SCLAT16:39+6:20
17665Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT16:45+6:26
18666Patriks ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT16:50+6:31
19671Roberts GūtmanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT16:57+6:38
20664Filips MikulovsStiga OKLAT18:20+8:01
21648Mārcis DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT18:29+8:10
22670Rolands ReiziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT20:33+10:14
23645Domantas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU20:37+10:18
24659Kārlis StrikauskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT22:26+12:07
25663Gustavs FeņuksKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT23:45+13:26
26658Gustavs KalējsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT33:45+23:26
 
661Roberts DaugertsOgre OK/SCLATmp
657Pauls Olafs StraumeDzilnuciemsLATmp
660Matīss PurvēnsKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLATmp
 
 
 
Men -12 (18)2,1 km9 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1641Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT17:240:00
2629Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT17:42+0:18
3638Austris KalniņšAlūksne/Ape OKLAT17:56+0:32
4622Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT18:12+0:48
5628Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:27+2:03
6627Sandijs HokonensAuseklis IKLAT20:22+2:58
7636Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSSLAT23:14+5:50
8626Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT29:38+12:14
9634Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT32:16+14:52
10635Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūraLAT37:48+20:24
11621Kristers EglītisOgre OK/SCLAT39:48+22:24
12632Ričards MiesnieksOgre OK/SCLAT40:50+23:26
13623Eduards JanītisZVOC-VBSSLAT44:20+26:56
14637Jēkabs GritānsPurva Bridējs OKLAT50:14+32:50
15625Aleksejs SuharevsOgre OK/SCLAT55:21+37:57
16624Artis Edvards OzolsOzons/RSPLAT57:03+39:39
17640Artūrs Dāvids BieziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:05:24+48:00
 
630Markuss Nikolass DauksteOgre OK/SCLATmp
 
 
 
Men -14 (26)3,3 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1603Augusts VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU24:300:00
2599Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT25:06+0:36
3601Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT28:35+4:05
4611Nils CiglisA2LAT29:50+5:20
5610Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT32:22+7:52
6618Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT32:34+8:04
7608Iaroslav LitvinOK KaliningradRUS36:11+11:41
8607Ronalds LūkinsSiguldaLAT37:55+13:25
9615Eduards ButānsAuseklis IKLAT38:04+13:34
10617Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT38:14+13:44
11604Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT38:45+14:15
12609Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT39:13+14:43
13614Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN39:52+15:22
14606Iļja MikulovsStiga OKLAT40:40+16:10
15596Mārcis Klāvs BeitānsDopings.lvLAT41:18+16:48
16597Svens GoldšteinsOgre OK/SCLAT42:46+18:16
17595Pauls Verners JohansensAuseklis IKLAT45:11+20:41
18591Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:21+21:51
19600Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SCLAT47:10+22:40
20616Mārcis ZariņšMona OKLAT50:15+25:45
21598Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:04+26:34
22592Kārlis KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT52:36+28:06
23594Renāts LācisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT58:57+34:27
24602Kārlis Roberts RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:18:14+53:44
25613Artis PuķīteKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:23:02+58:32
 
612Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSPLATmp
 
 
 
Men -16 (17)4,1 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1572Madis CiglisA2LAT30:440:00
2584Romas BazelisSK RASKKLTU32:28+1:44
3574Algirdas DaukšysŠilalės SMLTU36:21+5:37
4582Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:28+5:44
5571Daniels VahruševsOgre OK/SCLAT36:56+6:12
6570Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT38:20+7:36
7569Pavel KotikovKUZMOLOVORUS40:50+10:06
8575Roberts Toms KalējsOgre OK/SCLAT41:48+11:04
9568Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:37+11:53
10567Nikolay KudriavtsevNORD WESTRUS44:25+13:41
11576Timofei FatidinovKUZMOLOVORUS50:31+19:47
12577Aivars MakstenieksZVOC-VBSSLAT54:30+23:46
13583Kristofers ErmiņšOgre OK/SCLAT1:00:37+29:53
14579Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:04:48+34:04
15578Rihards krieviņšAuseklis IKLAT1:10:45+40:01
 
581Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINmp
573Dāgs LepiksonsZVOC-VBSSLATmp
 
 
 
Men -18E (15)4,1 km21 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1229Paulius JanušauskasĄžuolas OKLTU29:110:00
2236Toms StraumeAuseklis IKLAT29:20+0:09
3240Ilya MogilnyyBelie NochiRUS29:48+0:37
4230Aurimas AšmantasŠilalės SMLTU30:13+1:02
5235Aurimas TiriūnaŠilalės SMLTU30:23+1:12
6241Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT32:55+3:44
7233Lauris KrasovskisAuseklis IKLAT33:39+4:28
8226Dovydas ŽygaitisŠilalės SMLTU33:40+4:29
9231Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT34:07+4:56
10237Sergei TiulenevKUZMOLOVORUS35:56+6:45
11232Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT36:16+7:05
12238Ernests VilciņšAuseklis IKLAT39:45+10:34
13227Edgars IndrānsKāpa OKLAT42:10+12:59
14239Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne OKLAT54:52+25:41
 
234Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp
 
 
 
M20E (21)6,2 km28 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1219Vladislav MalyshevHellas OrienteringRUS35:320:00
2211Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT35:35+0:03
3222Konstantin SerebrianitckiiKUZMOLOVORUS38:15+2:43
4218Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT40:40+5:08
5208Aleksey YaganovBelie NochiRUS41:04+5:32
6213Jānis BaunisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT43:53+8:21
7207Ilia KudriavtsevNORD WESTRUS43:57+8:25
8206Tomass AndersonsAlnis-JNSC OKLAT45:36+10:04
9201Robert RostovKUZMOLOVORUS46:03+10:31
10205Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IKLAT47:57+12:25
11214Nikita BiletskiiKUZMOLOVORUS48:36+13:04
12216Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IKLAT48:47+13:15
13221Emīls Henrijs TaubeZVOC-VBSSLAT49:32+14:00
14217Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:19+15:47
15203Dainis KrasovskisAuseklis IKLAT51:51+16:19
16220Mikhail TiulenevKUZMOLOVORUS56:17+20:45
17209Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLAT56:39+21:07
18204Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SCLAT58:12+22:40
19215Atis HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT59:20+23:48
20202Klāvs StipraisMežmalas / MadonaLAT1:16:32+41:00
 
210Rubens Pāvils ŠulcsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdnf
 
 
 
M21E (70)6,2 km28 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
16Leonid NovikovRussiaRUS29:350:00
22Lauri SildAlūksne OKLAT29:40+0:05
38Andris JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLAT29:50+0:15
41Valentin NovikovRussiaRUS30:17+0:42
53Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis IKLAT30:39+1:04
610Dmitriy PoliakovNORD WESTRUS31:24+1:49
728Sergey GorokhovNORD WESTRUS32:01+2:26
813Jānis TamužsOzonsLAT32:07+2:32
99Jānis KūmsAlūksne OKLAT32:08+2:33
1022Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:19+2:44
1126Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT32:37+3:02
1129Nikita StepanovNORD WESTRUS32:37+3:02
1318Martynas TirlikasIgtisaLTU33:05+3:30
145Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT33:16+3:41
1538Janne NieminenPaimion RastiLAT33:20+3:45
1611Artem PopovEspoon Suunta, EssuFIN33:33+3:58
1748Edgars LakisAuseklis IKLAT33:53+4:18
1812Giedrius SabaliauskasVersmė OKLTU34:16+4:41
1973Kim FageruddPaimion RastiLAT34:19+4:44
2027Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IKLAT34:38+5:03
2123Henrikas PaužasDainavaLTU34:47+5:12
2219Dmitriy MaslovskiySaint-PetersburgRUS34:55+5:20
2352Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT35:00+5:25
2469Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLAT35:09+5:34
2536Juri KirianovBelie NochiRUS35:25+5:50
2639Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT35:48+6:13
2714Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT36:15+6:40
2830Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLAT36:21+6:46
2933Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT36:23+6:48
3043Mikhail ChegarovskiyOK TrianRUS36:31+6:56
3124Georgiy MavchunEspoon Suunta EsSuFIN36:39+7:04
3217Barishnikov AndreyNORD WESTRUS37:33+7:58
3340Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiLAT37:38+8:03
3420Sergei RjabyshkinsrdEST37:58+8:23
3534Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT38:00+8:25
3615Vasili StreltsovKO KamvolBLR38:02+8:27
3731Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLAT38:08+8:33
3856Iurii AgafontsevInd.LAT38:26+8:51
3944Alexei BuragoInd.LAT38:42+9:07
4025Henri KalvePaimion RastiLAT38:46+9:11
4154Evgeniy PaladievNordWestRUS39:01+9:26
4232Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLAT39:06+9:31
4341Tomas KuzminskisĄžuolas OKLTU39:22+9:47
4451Andrej GerasimovIgtisa, SKLTU39:23+9:48
4557Nikita SomovKUZMOLOVORUS40:00+10:25
4616Atis RešķisSaldus OKLAT40:09+10:34
4737Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT40:34+10:59
4835Marek KarmHarju KEK RSKEST40:37+11:02
4942Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:45+12:10
5070Kaspars ČerjaksAuto plusLAT42:16+12:41
5171Alexander RaykovSaint-PetersburgRUS42:31+12:56
5259Pauls PlataisOzonsLAT43:15+13:40
5366Jānis OzoliņšBurkānciems OKLAT43:56+14:21
5449Gatis CaicsKāpa OKLAT43:57+14:22
557Vilius AleliunasIgtisaLTU44:10+14:35
5660ANDIS LAVEIĶISKURMIS OKLAT44:12+14:37
5747Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT44:42+15:07
5855Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT45:41+16:06
5950Juris KarlsonsSILVALAT46:00+16:25
6067Artis LočmelisBurkānciems OKLAT46:14+16:39
6121Jānis SārsOgre OK/SCLAT47:07+17:32
6245Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOKLAT47:13+17:38
6361Vladimir Balyasnikov110%RUS47:28+17:53
6446Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSSLAT50:34+20:59
6558ANTON KUPRIIETSUkraineUKR54:38+25:03
6664Ģirts LindeAuseklis IKLAT1:15:10+45:35
6765Arūnas ŠatasSAKAS OSKLTU1:17:13+47:38
6872Artūrs VerzaInd.LAT1:38:55+1:09:20
6962Jānis KarlsonsSILVALAT1:41:13+1:11:38
 
53Reinis PutniņšKāpa OKLATmp
 
 
 
Men -21A (27)5,4 km26 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1261Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT32:350:00
2260Ēriks LebedoksKURMIS OKLAT35:46+3:11
3252Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLAT36:32+3:57
4258Emīls EndeleKURMIS OKLAT39:41+7:06
5269Pēteris LiepaZVOC-VBSSLAT40:35+8:00
6257Māris JansonsOzonsLAT40:46+8:11
7246Andis JanovsBriksnis SKLAT41:15+8:40
8248Ruslans GelbisSILVALAT41:57+9:22
9268Kaspars RadziņšRīgas Satiksme/MeridiānsLAT42:42+10:07
10251Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:24+10:49
11250Andis RešķisSaldus OKLAT45:13+12:38
12259Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKLAT45:27+12:52
13271Gints JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLAT47:20+14:45
14255Sandis ZukulisOzonsLAT49:28+16:53
15262Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT50:02+17:27
16270Justinas LiubinskasSAKAS OSKLTU50:10+17:35
17253Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:17+18:42
18256Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OKLAT51:29+18:54
19254Krišs KarnītisKāpa OKLAT51:36+19:01
20265Vilnis KlāsonsOgre OK/SCLAT51:39+19:04
21263Juris RitumsOzonsLAT51:56+19:21
22264Mārtiņš BērziņšKURMIS OKLAT54:16+21:41
23249Salvis DaģisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT54:20+21:45
24266Juris LebedoksKURMIS OKLAT57:09+24:34
 
247Jānis MalcānsKURMIS OKLATmp
267Krišjānis NeijsInd.LATmp
322RUSLAN BALITSKYIUkraineUKRdnf
 
 
 
Men -21B (16)4,4 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1290Jakub HejlKotl??ka PrahaCZE30:040:00
2283Eduards BuraAuseklis IKLAT32:27+2:23
3278Raimonds BērziņšStīvijs VondersLAT32:39+2:35
4277Jānis JansonsInd.LAT34:31+4:27
5284Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT34:45+4:41
6275Kaspars VītolsSPAMMALAT36:05+6:01
7280Oskars StaģisAuseklis IKLAT36:10+6:06
8276Andrey KutuzovIZHORARUS51:14+21:10
9282Māris VeismanisAlūksne OKLAT52:51+22:47
10288Eric AlexandreAC BeauchampFRA53:00+22:56
11287VOLODYMYR HOLIAKUkraineUKR55:34+25:30
12289Kārlis AndersonsSPAMMALAT1:03:16+33:12
13285Evgenii SheianovSRD SKRUS1:07:14+37:10
14279Reinis ZarānsInd.LAT1:10:11+40:07
15286Gaidars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:22:29+52:25
 
281OLEKSANDR MALANCHUKUkraineUKRmp
 
 
 
Men 35- (33)5,4 km26 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1324Valeriy PautovLegenda VologdaRUS35:140:00
2309Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT36:07+0:53
3327Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT36:28+1:14
4317Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SKLAT38:19+3:05
5321Jānis KukksInd.LAT39:24+4:10
6319Kaspars JansonsAuseklis IKLAT39:42+4:28
7301Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT40:11+4:57
8316Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT40:17+5:03
9320Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:16+6:02
10300Māris StucisInd.LAT42:05+6:51
11304Aleksandr SheinKUZMOLOVORUS42:06+6:52
12325Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT43:31+8:17
13295Mikhail MalyshevNORD WESTRUS44:49+9:35
14318Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzonsLAT45:32+10:18
15315Mareks KilupsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT45:40+10:26
16310Ruslans MikulovsStiga OKLAT46:02+10:48
17303Edgars PeičsInd.LAT46:18+11:04
18314Edijs ŠmitsEnkursLAT49:23+14:09
19297Oleg Maksimov110%RUS50:22+15:08
20313Māris ČipēnsSaldus OKLAT51:51+16:37
21305Aigars PutnisAuseklis IKLAT52:03+16:49
22296Aivar TihaneAuseklis IKLAT52:32+17:18
23298Kristaps VilksInd.LAT56:31+21:17
24302Jānis NaglisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:56+22:42
25306Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT58:39+23:25
26323Jānis ZagorskisAuseklis IKLAT58:41+23:27
27328Anton Mens110%RUS59:14+24:00
28311Raivis KalniņšAlūksne/Ape OKLAT59:23+24:09
29326Andrey Barkalov110%RUS1:00:47+25:33
30307Pēteris PurmalisInd.LAT1:09:14+34:00
31299Konstantin IvanovUzao TeamRUS1:25:16+50:02
32308Andrius ŽalimasOK JaunysteLTU1:26:16+51:02
33312Jānis SaulīteInd.LAT1:31:05+55:51
 
 
 
Men 40- (44)5,4 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1358Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT30:190:00
2386Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT32:03+1:44
3357Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLAT32:24+2:05
4351Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT33:57+3:38
5350Dainoras SaunoriusSK IGTISALTU34:02+3:43
6371Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:12+4:53
7377Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT35:29+5:10
8387Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT35:56+5:37
9384Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT36:02+5:43
10367Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IKLAT36:05+5:46
11362Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT36:36+6:17
12382Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:03+6:44
13370Nikolay SytovMosmeridianRUS37:12+6:53
14359Andris ZandersonsInd.LAT37:36+7:17
15349Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT38:04+7:45
16383Dzintars SalavsOzonsLAT38:42+8:23
17381Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT39:08+8:49
18369Māris BisenieksPurva Bridējs OKLAT39:09+8:50
19342Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:33+9:14
20347Aidas KatarskisSK IGTISALTU39:59+9:40
21372Taras FedorovIZHORARUS41:06+10:47
22385Gints GritānsPurva Bridējs OKLAT41:49+11:30
23364Guntis PikursCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:03+11:44
24378Aldis BangaPrizmaLAT42:18+11:59
25343Mikalai HomzaBelaya RusBLR42:22+12:03
26366Dmitrij KonanovYarkij MirRUS42:50+12:31
27353Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SCLAT43:35+13:16
28344Guntars PolisAuseklis IKLAT43:50+13:31
29356Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IKLAT44:42+14:23
30363Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IKLAT44:52+14:33
31373Darius VolkovasOK KOPALTU45:28+15:09
32346Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT45:32+15:13
33348Erno PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:12+16:53
34375Audrius PociusKopa OKLTU48:08+17:49
35380Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT49:18+18:59
36361Gints EglitisInd.LAT53:05+22:46
37360Sascha MartinSV Bad DuebenGER55:59+25:40
38374Pēteris StradiņšInd.LAT56:31+26:12
39379Arvydas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU56:58+26:39
40365Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT57:23+27:04
41352Ervīns VeicsInd.LAT59:43+29:24
42388VOLODYMYR GNIEDOVUkraineUKR1:07:31+37:12
43341Kaspars CersInd.LAT1:21:48+51:29
44368Valdis IntsonsZala papardeLAT1:29:38+59:19
 
 
 
Men 45- (34)5,4 km24 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1422Ilya GusevSt.Petersburg O-teamRUS32:380:00
2412Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT34:20+1:42
3394Valters KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:00+4:22
4417Oskars ZērnisSaldus OKLAT37:06+4:28
5420Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT38:08+5:30
6415Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:32+5:54
7408Vladimir PasechnikIZHORARUS41:56+9:18
8414Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT43:13+10:35
9406Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT44:03+11:25
10401Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:43+12:05
11409Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OKLAT45:18+12:40
12413Uģis OzolsLatvijas FinierisLAT46:29+13:51
13416Raitis MuižnieksAuseklis IKLAT46:52+14:14
14399Juris DucensAuseklis IKLAT47:27+14:49
15424Alberts LācisPurva Bridējs OKLAT47:43+15:05
16410Kaspars BeitānsDopings.lvLAT48:41+16:03
17397Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT48:43+16:05
18428Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKLAT48:51+16:13
19400Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT50:23+17:45
20403Arnis HeinrihsonsAuseklis IKLAT52:33+19:55
21395Dzintars LaķisAuseklis IKLAT52:34+19:56
22421Guntis ArnicānsA2LAT53:35+20:57
22396Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN53:35+20:57
24411Olli KantanenOK77FIN56:01+23:23
25407Mārtiņš RikšisMona OKLAT57:08+24:30
26419Andres ViiraViimsiEST57:47+25:09
27391Sergey PasechnikIZHORARUS1:00:06+27:28
28404Bjørn Idar SætranIF TraumaNOR1:00:43+28:05
29427Andris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:02:49+30:11
30398Raimonds GailisBurkānciems OKLAT1:08:10+35:32
31402Guntis LūkinsMeža sportsLAT1:09:53+37:15
32405Aldis StrožsAuseklis IKLAT1:26:25+53:47
 
393Ainārs ButānsAuseklis IKLATmp
426Guntars KikučsSaldus OKLATdnf
 
 
 
Men 50- (29)5,0 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1432Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:540:00
2456Egīls PuriņšMona OKLAT33:37+0:43
3437Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT34:55+2:01
4455Valery DenisovBelaya RusBLR35:08+2:14
5436Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT36:37+3:43
6444Andris MeļķertsSaldus OKLAT38:10+5:16
7441Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OKLTU40:20+7:26
8462Gorev KirillInd.LAT40:34+7:40
9451Wolfgang PietschNF WienAUT41:44+8:50
10452Agris BūmanisPrizmaLAT43:09+10:15
11453Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT43:45+10:51
12457Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT44:04+11:10
13447Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT45:39+12:45
14439Andrej MitenkovAzimut, SPBRUS46:48+13:54
15431Sandris LācisMona OKLAT47:47+14:53
16450Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT47:52+14:58
17449Jānis LorencsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:54+15:00
18433Andrejs GaumigsMona OKLAT49:06+16:12
19438Atis ZariņšMona OKLAT49:15+16:21
20442Aki SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:57+17:03
21440Maxim GureevMile-Sport, SPBRUS50:05+17:11
22443Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IKLAT51:54+19:00
23445Andis SkujenieksOzonsLAT52:58+20:04
24435Igors JamcuksArenaLAT53:14+20:20
25454Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:50+21:56
26434Andrey Ivanov110%RUS55:29+22:35
27430Gintaras MikolavičiusSK RASKKLTU1:03:02+30:08
28448Hillar NikkariSK Rocco TeamEST1:30:59+58:05
29446Igors KozlovsInd.LAT1:32:00+59:06
 
 
 
Men 55- (23)5,0 km22 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1482Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OKLAT36:230:00
2473Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT36:29+0:06
3481Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT38:20+1:57
4474Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT39:10+2:47
5483Uldis PekussMona OKLAT39:33+3:10
6472Eugenijus MikšysŠilalės SMLTU40:05+3:42
7478Ivars MuzikantsMona OKLAT42:46+6:23
8471Ainārs LagzdiņšMona OKLAT43:09+6:46
9488Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT43:30+7:07
10486Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT44:04+7:41
11468Sergei IudovOK KaliningradRUS46:37+10:14
12469Juris CebulisMona OKLAT47:48+11:25
13484Mikhail SolovevOK KaliningradRUS48:29+12:06
14477Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne OKLAT48:39+12:16
15467Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda O-lagNOR48:54+12:31
16475Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSKLAT53:32+17:09
17476Ivars PucensMona OKLAT53:40+17:17
18485Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OKLAT54:42+18:19
19480Jacques HofmansASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL59:20+22:57
20470Vjačeslavs DedelisMetmatus/OK StigaLAT1:03:22+26:59
21487Pierre ParmentierASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL1:04:17+27:54
22479Uldis BertuksAlūksne OKLAT1:33:01+56:38
 
466Harijs LācarsSILVALATmp
 
 
 
Men 60- (13)3,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1499Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT31:570:00
2497PĒTERIS MAGONEUMURGALAT34:20+2:23
3500Henry NybergOK TrianRUS34:24+2:27
4496Andris ŽilkoKāpa OKLAT36:42+4:45
5508Gunārs DukšteALTIUSLAT37:45+5:48
6503Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lagNOR38:03+6:06
7509Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT38:31+6:34
8504Ivars AnsviesulisPrizmaLAT39:27+7:30
9502Valdis StupānsInd.LAT40:01+8:04
10501Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT42:19+10:22
11507Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT42:21+10:24
12498Manuel DiasLisboa OKPRT48:57+17:00
 
506Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFINmp
 
 
 
Men 65- (15)3,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1526Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGALAT29:380:00
2516Andris TauvensKURMIS OKLAT34:17+4:39
3519Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:02+5:24
4524Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT35:12+5:34
5518Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SCLAT37:10+7:32
6527Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SCLAT43:25+13:47
7520Roy DawsonGafanhoriPRT43:26+13:48
8530Helmuts LukačovsSILVALAT45:25+15:47
9525Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SCLAT45:40+16:02
10522Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT46:06+16:28
11528Aivars PentjušsPrizmaLAT48:50+19:12
12517Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT51:36+21:58
13529Jānis BulsKURMIS OKLAT57:56+28:18
14523NIGEL JC FOLEY-FISHERMNAVIRL59:51+30:13
15521Sergei MiasnikovOK KaliningradRUS1:11:32+41:54
 
 
 
Men 70- (12)3,7 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1547Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT39:320:00
2551Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT40:56+1:24
3541Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT44:22+4:50
4540Ojārs LietuvietisSiguldaLAT46:25+6:53
5543Jāzeps BaškoKāpa OKLAT51:19+11:47
6550Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT55:53+16:21
7545Kurt AnderssonEnebybergs IFSWE58:38+19:06
8546Andris OzolsPrizmaLAT1:10:19+30:47
9542Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajienFIN1:25:03+45:31
10544Jean-Pierre Van Der CruysASUB Orientation BrusselsBEL1:33:40+54:08
 
549Osmo LindemanHelsingin SuunnistajatFINmp
548Imants IntsonsZaļā papardeLATdnf
 
 
 
Men 75- (6)3,7 km17 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1557Ēriks StāmursPrizmaLAT1:07:340:00
2556Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:09:14+1:40
3558Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:19:50+12:16
4559Edvīns BernersA2LAT1:26:17+18:43
5560Ivars KalniņšSeniorsLAT1:42:14+34:40
 
555Guy GoodairEPOCGBRmp
 
 
 
Men 80- (3)3,3 km15 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1795Staņislavs KojalovičsSeniorsLAT50:510:00
2796Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OKLAT1:03:17+12:26
3797Jānis PommersTaka TOKLAT1:25:28+34:37
 
 
 
Men 85- (1)1,5 km5 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1799Egons ZablovskisSeniorsLAT35:100:00
 
 
 
OPEN1 (7)3,0 km13 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11155Meļķerte LindaSaldus OKLAT35:270:00
21123Øystein RønningNydalen SKNOR36:22+0:55
31162Līga ValinkaInd.LAT44:58+9:31
41159Leonora MakarovaRīgas SatiksmeLat57:44+22:17
51124Jutta Pietsch-GrabnerNF WienAUT1:08:03+32:36
 
1156Upenieks TomsInd.LATmp
1120Jo?lle THEUNCKENSASUB Orientation BrusselsBELdnf
 
 
 
OPEN2 (5)5,3 km25 C
PlStnoNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11161Arne LūsisAlnis-JNSC OKLAT51:280:00
21150Lyubov sergeevaNORD WESTRUS57:41+6:13
31163Juris ŠlesersRīgas SatiksmeLat59:33+8:05
41152Edgars ĀbelītisInd.LAT1:01:14+9:46
51151Nauris Vārtukapteinis1:02:37+11:09