Ātrākie etapā kp #54 => kp #55 |
|
|
Fastest splits
between controls #54 and #55 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:39 = [5.7]
Atis Rešķis, Saldus OK 1 |
|
0:39 = [53.4]
Emīls Stiprais, Mežmalas 2 |
|
0:40 = [23.7]
Mārtiņš Linde, Ozons 3 |
|
0:40 = [53.4]
Emīls Stiprais, Mežmalas 2 |
|
0:41 = [16.7]
Andris Jubelis, Mežmalas 1 |
|
0:42 = [12.2]
Marta Jansona, Meridiāns II |
|
0:42 = [37.7]
Andris Štrauss, Auseklis IK-6 |
|
0:43 = [17.1]
Kristaps Bērziņš, TAKA 1 |
|
0:44 = [7.4]
Edgars Indrāns, OK Kāpa 1 |
|
0:45 = [14.7]
Uldis Klepers, Ziemeļkurzeme OK-1 |
0:45 = [24.1]
Mārtiņš Platacis, Meridiāns IV |
0:45 = [24.2]
Edijs Dzalbs, Meridiāns IV |
|
0:46 = [30.7]
Ingus Znotiņš, Sēlijas mežs 1 |
|
0:46 = [7.4]
Edgars Indrāns, OK Kāpa 1 |
|
0:47 = [26.7]
Kristaps Zālītis, Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS-3 |
0:50 = [1.7]
Mārtiņš Sirmais, Auseklis IK-1 |
|
0:50 = [2.7]
Dmitry Tsvetkov, Belie Nochi |
|
0:50 = [4.7]
Dāvis Dišlers, Ozons 1 |
|
0:50 = [54.7]
Artis Dude, Saldus OK 2 |
|
0:50 = [55.2]
Niks Pļaviņš, Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
0:51 = [25.2]
Ilona Marhele, Alūksne-Ape OK-2 |
0:51 = [50.7]
Vilius Aleliūnas, IGTISA |
|
0:52 = [2.4]
Daniil Botygin, Belie Nochi |
|
0:52 = [27.4]
Māris Jansons, Ozons 4 |
|
0:52 = [6.7]
Artūrs Pauliņš, Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
0:52 = [9.6]
Reinis Rubins, Alūksne-Ape 1 |
|
0:53 = [1.2]
Fricis Spektors, Auseklis IK-1 |
|
0:53 = [24.2]
Edijs Dzalbs, Meridiāns IV |
|
0:53 = [65.3]
Edmunds Mikelsons, 502 |
|
0:54 = [65.7]
Andrejs Kvetens, 502 |
|
0:54 = [9.7]
Lauri Sild, Alūksne-Ape 1 |
|
0:55 = [10.2]
Ansis Poikāns, Auseklis IK-2 |
|
0:55 = [13.7]
Endijs Titomers, Alnis 1 |
|
0:55 = [19.2]
Kristaps Bruners, Meridiāns III |
0:55 = [2.4]
Ilya Mogilnyy, Belie Nochi |
|
0:55 = [24.3]
Rihards Knēts, Meridiāns IV |
|
0:55 = [3.7]
Oskars Rencis, Meridiāns I |
|
0:55 = [55.2]
Niks Pļaviņš, Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
0:55 = [6.4]
Anna Dvorianskaia, Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
0:55 = [8.1]
Edgars Ustinovs, Ogre OK/SC |
|
0:56 = [10.2]
Haralds Ulmanis, Auseklis IK-2 |
0:56 = [2.1]
Juri Kirjanov, Belie Nochi |
|
0:56 = [2.3]
Roman Noskov, Belie Nochi |
|
0:56 = [4.1]
Algirdas Bartkevičius, Ozons 1 |
0:56 = [50.6]
Augusts Velde, IGTISA |
|
0:56 = [6.2]
Ilgvars Caune, Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
0:56 = [62.5]
Jēkabs Segliņš, Sprīdītis TSK - Ašie |
0:56 = [63.2]
Ritvars Glūdiņš, Saldus OK 4 |
|
0:56 = [7.7]
Ainārs Lupiķis, OK Kāpa 1 |
|
0:56 = [9.1]
Jānis Kūms, Alūksne-Ape 1 |
|
0:57 = [1.1]
Zigmārs Gailis, Auseklis IK-1 |
|
0:57 = [6.4]
Anna Dvorianskaia, Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
0:57 = [64.5]
Gustavs Staņa, Auseklis IK-10 |
0:58 = [11.3]
Līga Valdmane, ZVOC |
|
0:58 = [2.4]
Daniil Botygin, Belie Nochi |
|
0:58 = [38.2]
Ildze Straume, Auseklis IK-7 |
|
0:58 = [39.6]
Kristiāns Staņa, Auseklis IK-8 |
0:58 = [50.1]
Martynas Tirlikas, IGTISA |
|
0:58 = [50.2]
Gabija Ražaitytė, IGTISA |
|
0:58 = [7.3]
Uldis Upītis, OK Kāpa 1 |
|
0:59 = [1.5]
Matīss Saulīte, Auseklis IK-1 |
|
0:59 = [12.1]
Kristaps Magone, Meridiāns II |
0:59 = [13.1]
Jānis Krūmiņš, Alnis 1 |
|
0:59 = [20.7]
Mārcis Gediņš, Auseklis IK-3 |
|
0:59 = [27.4]
Māris Jansons, Ozons 4 |
|
0:59 = [4.3]
Jānis Tamužs, Ozons 1 |
|
0:59 = [42.5]
Klāvs Bethers, TAKA 2 |
|
0:59 = [50.4]
Algirdas Daukšys, IGTISA |
|
0:59 = [50.4]
Aurimas Ašmantas, IGTISA |
|
0:59 = [54.2]
Ģirts Brucis, Saldus OK 2 |
|
0:59 = [55.3]
Andis Leontjevs, Madonas BJSS/OK Arona |
0:59 = [6.2]
Ilgvars Caune, Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS |
0:59 = [8.7]
Valters Reneslācis, Ogre OK/SC |
1:00 = [13.2]
Ritvars Karpikovs, Alnis 1 |
|
1:00 = [15.7]
Marģers Kietis, Ozons 2 |
|
1:00 = [16.1]
Rolands Blumbeks, Mežmalas 1 |
1:00 = [18.1]
Guntis Māliņš, OK Kāpa 2 |
|
1:00 = [2.4]
Ilya Mogilnyy, Belie Nochi |
|
1:00 = [29.6]
Mikus Poikāns, Auseklis IK-4 |
|
1:00 = [53.1]
Guy_Sabo Bar, Mežmalas 2 |
|
1:00 = [53.7]
Kalvis Māliņš, Mežmalas 2 |
|
1:00 = [8.2]
Jānis Sārs, Ogre OK/SC |
|
1:01 = [10.2]
Haralds Ulmanis, Auseklis IK-2 |
1:01 = [10.4]
Kārlis Stradiņš, Auseklis IK-2 |
|
1:01 = [11.4]
Māris Heinols, ZVOC |
|
1:01 = [19.2]
Kristaps Bruners, Meridiāns III |
1:01 = [27.2]
Evija Līviņa, Ozons 4 |
|
1:01 = [3.4]
Kristīne Bertuka, Meridiāns I |
|
1:01 = [3.6]
Kristīne Brunere, Meridiāns I |
|
1:01 = [50.4]
Algirdas Daukšys, IGTISA |
|
1:01 = [50.4]
Aurimas Ašmantas, IGTISA |
|
1:01 = [56.1]
Kārlis Vīksne, Meridiāns V |
|
1:01 = [59.2]
Kārlis Ķuzis, Saldus OK 3 |
|
1:01 = [59.3]
Guntars Mankus, Saldus OK 3 |
1:01 = [7.1]
Edgars Bričonoks, OK Kāpa 1 |
|
1:02 = [1.6]
Anna Freimane, Auseklis IK-1 |
|
1:02 = [20.3]
Dainis Krasovskis, Auseklis IK-3 |
1:02 = [29.2]
Rihards Staģis, Auseklis IK-4 |
|
1:02 = [3.4]
Sandra Grosberga, Meridiāns I |
1:02 = [30.1]
Ainārs Brālītis, Sēlijas mežs 1 |
|
|
|
|
|