Vasaras Magnēta 12.kārta - Brekši
2015.04.23.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [OPEN1]
[OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502] [VELO503]
[VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3] [VELOW1]
[VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16]
[W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B]
[W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55]
[W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^
1. 0 Markuss Mālnieks 00:14:33
2. 0 Niks Mālnieks 00:14:49 +00:16
3. 0 Monta Brence 00:39:12 +24:39
4. 0 Roberts Reičs 00:44:32 +29:59
5. 0 Samuēls Brižs 00:44:56 +30:23
6. 0 Gusts Zeleznavs 00:44:59 +30:26
7. 0 Jēkabs Bukšs 00:45:15 +30:42
8. 0 Kristaps Hokonens 00:45:25 +30:52
9. 0 Mārtiņš Cīrulis 00:45:47 +31:14
10. 0 Kate Helēna Martinsone 00:46:51 +32:18
11. 0 Marta Lazdiņa 00:47:23 +32:50
12. 0 Gustavs Gailis 00:47:42 +33:09
13. 0 Atis Vārtukapteinis 00:47:53 +33:20
14. 0 Elizabete Graudiņa 00:50:10 +35:37
15. 0 Katrīna Cīrule 00:50:17 +35:44
16. 0 Deivids Mālbergs 00:50:28 +35:55
17. 0 Elīza Valtmane 00:50:30 +35:57
18. 0 Madlēna Freimane 00:50:46 +36:13
19. 0 Anna Amēlija Albertiņa 00:58:40 +44:07
891 Irina Grase Auseklis DQ
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^
1. 2460 Alise Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 00:15:56
2. 1501 Nellija Johansena 00:28:44 +12:48
3. 1261 Zane Pekuse 00:33:04 +17:08
4. 2007 Paula Pētersone IK Ausekli 00:49:00 +33:04
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^
1. 460 Gustavs Gritāns Purva brid 00:18:17
2. 1038 Oto Cers Auseklis 00:21:20 +03:03
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^
1. 349 Jurate Kapočus 00:23:12
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^
1. 167 Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis 00:11:03
2. 885 Ričards Bisenieks Purva briv 00:19:37 +08:34
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^
1. 463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa Auseklis 00:16:25
2. 1137 Elīza Liepniece RSP Ozons 00:44:42 +28:17
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^
1. 93 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis 00:12:37
2. 1396 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš Auseklis 00:14:11 +01:34
3. 1447 Roberts Nīmanis 00:14:19 +01:42
4. 886 Aleksandrs Baranovskis Auseklis 00:15:05 +02:28
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.33 km ^
1. 603 Līva Cera Auseklis 00:26:14
2. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis 00:26:30 +00:16
3. 1249 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis 00:28:02 +01:48
4. 491 Kristīne Stoldere Ozons 00:54:19 +28:05
5. 1061 Anete Pole Vienradzis 01:16:53 +50:39
6. 1062 Linda Gutāne Vienradzis 01:16:57 +50:43
7. 1063 Kintija Liepa Vienradzis 01:18:15 +52:01
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.33 km ^
1. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis 00:26:02
2. 76 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis 00:27:00 +00:58
3. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis 00:29:35 +03:33
4. 410 Emīls Saulīte Auseklis 00:31:06 +05:04
5. 2004 Sandijs Hokonens Auseklis 00:36:31 +10:29
6. 262 Roberts Štāls Auseklis 00:46:01 +19:59
7. 1600 Dāgs Rībens Auseklis 00:53:56 +27:54
8. 881 Markus Grasis Auseklis 00:59:05 +33:03
9. 1190 Uvis Cinītis 01:13:55 +47:53
10. 1381 Jānis Priedītis Vienradzis 01:32:53 +66:51
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 3.33 km ^
1. 20 Arta Linde Ozons 00:28:09
2. 1300 Linda Paegle CROLC 00:36:53 +08:44
3. 612 Ilva Veidemane 00:37:58 +09:49
4. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis 00:42:37 +14:28
5. 564 Diāna Stoldere Ozons 00:46:18 +18:09
6. 416 Linda Mātere 00:50:15 +22:06
7. 904 Patrīcija Kuzmina LVM 00:59:39 +31:30
8. 1441 Elīna Kobzeva 01:02:56 +34:47
9. 1453 Sanda Runte 01:35:45 +67:36
1585 Ilda Pāna DQ
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.33 km ^
1. 1059 Atis Straujums Vienradzis 01:32:53
2. 1446 Viktorija Abramenkova 01:48:41 +15:48
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.33 km ^
1. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 01:22:07
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^
1. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa 00:54:59
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^
1. 894 Dace Ūdre 00:40:21
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^
1. 602 Guna Sedleniece LVM 00:47:06
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^
1. 978 Silvija Lansmane ind. 00:38:03
2. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne Kurmis-Mār 00:45:32 +07:29
3. 205 Anita Augule Sigulda 01:01:33 +23:30
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^
1. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:38:12
2. 1094 Ginta Sniķere 00:41:21 +03:09
3. 775 Inta Brūna LU EVF 00:42:49 +04:37
4. 558 Līga Apine 00:43:25 +05:13
5. 1084 Regīna Čūdere 00:50:20 +12:08
6. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri 01:14:35 +36:23
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^
1. 132 Dace Spudas 01:08:26
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^
1. 907 Silvija Segliņa Kurmis 00:42:22
2. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:43:55 +01:33
3. 127 Ruta Svilāne Ozons 00:53:45 +11:23
4. 600 Leonora Makarova Rīgas sati 01:01:25 +19:03
5. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba Aģe 01:09:07 +26:45
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^
1. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 01:01:07
2. 112 Dzintra Sildedze Prizma 01:15:16 +14:09
1004 Valda Janova ind. DQ
24 Ināra Šampiņa DQ
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.89 km ^
1. 937 Anda Plukše Ceļuprojek 01:07:25
2. 599 Marga Jēkabsone Silva 01:14:17 +06:52
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas sati 00:39:20
2. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis 00:42:33 +03:13
3. 974 Jānis Eglītis 00:43:23 +04:03
4. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis 00:45:26 +06:06
5. 347 Andrejs Āriņš ind. 00:48:59 +09:39
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis 00:33:50
2. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:35:36 +01:46
3. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 00:45:54 +12:04
4. 125 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre 00:47:50 +14:00
5. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Aģe 00:48:20 +14:30
6. 480 Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre 00:53:27 +19:37
7. 712 Jānis Vārpiņš Seniors 00:59:04 +25:14
8. 2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis 01:18:57 +45:07
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:37:52
2. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors 00:45:07 +07:15
3. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa/Carni 00:46:31 +08:39
4. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Seniors 00:50:58 +13:06
5. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:52:00 +14:08
6. 309 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 00:53:29 +15:37
7. 1405 Māris Spriņģis 00:56:10 +18:18
8. 117 Jānis Aprubis Prizma 00:59:51 +21:59
9. 705 Andris Kolužs Seniors 01:12:28 +34:36
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 1198 Raimonds Krēsliņš Mona OK 01:15:47
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 701 Elīna Krēmere Auseklis 00:44:57
2. 266 Katrīna Dzene Auseklis 00:48:39 +03:42
3. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis 00:50:42 +05:45
4. 329 Paula Alksne Auseklis 01:01:29 +16:32
5. 326 Santa Strapcāne 01:26:22 +41:25
6. 436 Ieva Stoldere Ozons/RSP 01:28:08 +43:11
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 703 Sigita Bane Rīgas sati 00:40:52
2. 1282 Svetlana Konovalova EKO O 00:43:22 +02:30
3. 398 Jūlija Aņisko 00:43:47 +02:55
4. 119 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva VSK Noskri 00:45:37 +04:45
5. 561 Ieva Daugaviete Rīgas Sati 00:46:58 +06:06
6. 143 Ilze Birzniece 00:47:39 +06:47
7. 1114 Sanita Pavāre EKO O 00:48:15 +07:23
8. 279 Dace Kārkle 00:51:49 +10:57
9. 1445 Linda Eglīte 00:54:40 +13:48
10. 124 Linda Rulle 00:55:59 +15:07
11. 1450 Areta Dzirvinska 00:57:05 +16:13
12. 1515 Līva Brice Bez kompas 01:01:18 +20:26
13. 308 Zane Stankeviča 01:07:31 +26:39
14. 2628 Raimonda Kuplā ESL 01:15:35 +34:43
15. 512 Aija Orniņa 01:21:27 +40:35
16. 510 Marita Šalta 01:21:50 +40:58
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 430 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis 00:42:58
2. 961 Ieva Spriņģe 00:46:04 +03:06
3. 502 Santa Ozola-Tīruma Ģeorāfu ma 00:50:22 +07:24
4. 995 Signe Hokonena 00:50:31 +07:33
5. 1431 Evija Karlsone Ozons 00:53:10 +10:12
6. 1139 Liene Driņģe OMA 01:15:57 +32:59
7. 245 Zane Dubkeviča Latvijas f 01:18:30 +35:32
782 Ilze Līgate Purva brid DQ
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 1395 Gundega Demidova 00:41:11
2. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis 00:42:58 +01:47
3. 1327 Astra Šauere 00:50:39 +09:28
4. 1452 Līga Blanka OK Kāpa 00:54:53 +13:42
5. 696 Inga Kāpiņa VSK Noskri 00:57:09 +15:58
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 1103 Anete Vaivode 00:49:15
2. 344 Vija Šiltere Auseklis 00:50:20 +01:05
3. 651 Ilona Rozenberga 00:53:57 +04:42
4. 1040 Astrīda Celmiņa 00:56:08 +06:53
5. 883 Linda Rožkalna 00:58:25 +09:10
6. 648 Zane Ozola Auseklis 00:58:30 +09:15
7. 871 Elita Emse 01:02:47 +13:32
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 799 Pauls Verners Johansens Auseklis 00:46:26
2. 526 Mārcis Beitāns 00:55:49 +09:23
3. 1388 Roberts Kustavus Ozons/RSP 01:41:32 +55:06
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 1034 Fadejs Precinieks 00:42:58
2. 305 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons 00:47:31 +04:33
3. 318 Jānis Radziņš Meridiāns 00:48:25 +05:27
4. 77 Valters Freidenfelds PKS 00:49:07 +06:09
5. 1808 Alberts Lācis OK Purva B 00:49:27 +06:29
6. 1128 Intars Cakars 00:52:14 +09:16
7. 409 Normunds Nīcgalis Saliena 00:56:20 +13:22
8. 1349 Uldis Katlaps Ineši 00:57:17 +14:19
9. 211 Andris Vasilvolfs VILKS 01:00:51 +17:53
10. 1297 Jānis Rubenis Eko-O 01:21:21 +38:23
11. 354 Solvita Kļaviņa-Makrecka W21A 01:33:46 +50:48
12. 357 Mārtiņš Makreckis 01:33:47 +50:49
13. 1386 Māris Puzaks 01:38:45 +55:47
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 765 Pēteris Kokarēvičs Kaimiņi 00:46:53
2. 1083 Ojārs Millers Kāpa 00:48:06 +01:13
3. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:50:09 +03:16
4. 471 Sandris Lācis Mona OK 00:52:53 +06:00
5. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:54:21 +07:28
6. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Arena 00:56:16 +09:23
259 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa DQ
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:44:18
2. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis 00:44:29 +00:11
3. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs 00:45:14 +00:56
4. 1437 Jānis Cāns Sigulda 00:51:36 +07:18
5. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona 00:55:14 +10:56
6. 1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa 00:56:03 +11:45
7. 866 Jānis Zariņš 01:03:30 +19:12
8. 207 Jānis Augulis Sigulda 01:08:30 +24:12
9. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen Ser 01:08:39 +24:21
10. 1456 Aivars Voicišs Bebri 01:16:00 +31:42
11. 1411 Imants Daugulis 01:49:27 +65:09
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 00:47:51
2. 1192 Terēze Vimba ZVOC 00:48:34 +00:43
3. 1399 Ieva Rukšāne OK Kāpa 00:50:11 +02:20
4. 1717 Madara Brice Bez kompas 00:51:14 +03:23
5. 431 Aiva Klepere 30draugi.l 00:54:22 +06:31
6. 781 Madara Šadrina OK Kāpa 00:55:16 +07:25
7. 569 Zaiga Ozoliņa Auseklis 00:56:36 +08:45
8. 977 Brigita Bergmane Auseklis 00:59:11 +11:20
9. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 00:59:21 +11:30
10. 1990 Guna Ostrovska VSK Noskri 01:01:15 +13:24
11. 1368 Dace Goško 01:08:56 +21:05
12. 264 Lauma Bērziņa 01:27:53 +40:02
13. 1385 Aija Puzaka 01:38:47 +50:56
370 Linda Katlapa Ozons DQ
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 1414 Marita Johansena Ogre OK 00:50:57
2. 204 Baiba Birzniece 00:52:49 +01:52
3. 1097 Ilze Pikšēna LVM 00:53:01 +02:04
4. 231 Elīna Andersone OK Saldus 00:53:40 +02:43
5. 55 Ilze Skangale Burkānciem 00:53:53 +02:56
6. 412 Anita Saulīte Burkānciem 00:56:28 +05:31
7. 464 Gunta Fauste Vipsport 00:57:54 +06:57
8. 278 Elīna Krūze Burkānciem 00:58:23 +07:26
9. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 01:00:06 +09:09
10. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 01:08:47 +17:50
11. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri 01:10:58 +20:01
12. 828 Inese Niedra Bebri 01:11:24 +20:27
13. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:33:34 +42:37
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 714 Uldis Bukšs 00:37:12
2. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas Sati 00:40:06 +02:54
3. 449 Nauris Vērsis GC 00:44:46 +07:34
4. 1988 Aigars Eglājs Pa vienam 00:47:22 +10:10
5. 988 Māris Blumbergs 888 00:48:10 +10:58
6. 1075 Renārs Reklaitis RTU 00:50:25 +13:13
7. 1387 Edgars Bērziņš 00:53:37 +16:25
8. 506 Normunds Pekuss 00:55:37 +18:25
9. 0 Dmitri Jamčuk 00:59:30 +22:18
10. 1423 Arnis Lesiņš 00:59:49 +22:37
11. 1030 Kristaps Skujiņš Spararats 01:03:11 +25:59
12. 268 Jānis Graudiņš 01:03:40 +26:28
13. 2015 Agris Grīnis 01:05:33 +28:21
14. 2016 Edgars Grīnis RTV 01:05:38 +28:26
15. 296 Arnis Mālbergs 01:08:10 +30:58
16. 335 Kristaps Pilskalns GC 01:10:24 +33:12
17. 1425 Matīss Andersons 01:21:33 +44:21
18. 1268 Kārlis Vītoliņš 01:27:15 +50:03
19. 858 Ēriks Aļaškevičs 5 vilki 01:39:47 +62:35
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 1301 Mārcis Tīrums Ģeogrāfu M 00:40:39
2. 373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis Aizupītes 00:42:31 +01:52
3. 835 Māris Ignatovičs 00:45:36 +04:57
4. 237 Helmuts Knopkens 00:47:00 +06:21
5. 1499 Mārcis Daija 00:48:39 +08:00
6. 1048 Arkādijs Šišlovs 00:48:57 +08:18
7. 1380 Romāns Basikirskis L4 00:50:24 +09:45
8. 144 Sandis Dejus 01:19:20 +38:41
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 899 Normunds Tukišs Silava 00:38:23
2. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:38:51 +00:28
3. 900 Gints Eglītis Silava 00:39:18 +00:55
4. 97 Kaspars Staņa A2 00:40:13 +01:50
5. 528 Andis Neļķe 00:40:18 +01:55
6. 513 Rinalds Graudiņš 00:41:25 +03:02
7. 1032 Ivars Purviņš Mežoņi 00:48:30 +10:07
8. 1429 Jānis Plūme 00:48:47 +10:24
9. 1090 Normunds Vagulis Geze team 00:49:15 +10:52
10. 633 Uldis Paršāns 00:49:17 +10:54
11. 940 Atis Ģēģeris LR NBS MP 00:51:31 +13:08
12. 292 Aleksandrs Petruss Caverion 00:51:44 +13:21
13. 1426 Ilgvars Gravnieks 00:51:48 +13:25
14. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 00:53:05 +14:42
15. 1159 Andris Graudiņš 01:02:11 +23:48
16. 728 Pauls Cielavs 01:02:14 +23:51
17. 1442 Rolands Kapočus 01:12:00 +33:37
18. 565 Māris Kilups 01:14:53 +36:30
19. 1201 Ziedonis Indričs 01:15:51 +37:28
20. 1438 Miks Apinis 01:32:56 +54:33
21. 1099 Renārs Buivids Varenie ru 01:45:27 +67:04
275 Ainārs Šusts DQ
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 503 Armands Lunts 00:38:33
2. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas Kal 00:38:42 +00:09
3. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas f 00:41:26 +02:53
4. 1120 Jānis Vaiders 00:42:55 +04:22
5. 114 Ivars Mālnieks 00:46:31 +07:58
6. 1500 Werner Johansen Ogre OK 00:47:44 +09:11
7. 291 Mārtiņš Rēķis 00:48:39 +10:06
8. 1091 Raivo Bauze 00:50:57 +12:24
9. 277 Raimonds Gailis Burkānciem 00:52:34 +14:01
10. 384 Juris Līpacis Betons 00:53:17 +14:44
11. 1448 Viesturs Lucāns 00:53:29 +14:56
12. 763 Viesturs Ragže 01:04:45 +26:12
M18 Distance (7): 21 KP 7.43 km ^
1. 1136 Raitis Kriķis Ozons 01:22:26
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 7.43 km ^
1. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 00:52:35
2. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis 00:52:43 +00:08
3. 342 Matīss Augšpulis Auseklis 00:54:55 +02:20
4. 692 Andris Paeglis 00:58:06 +05:31
5. 2299 Māris Cīrulis 00:58:10 +05:35
6. 1049 Artūrs Krastiņš Ceļuprojek 00:58:27 +05:52
7. 274 Aleksandrs Oksenuks 01:03:36 +11:01
8. 941 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs 01:03:40 +11:05
9. 1081 Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas me 01:04:43 +12:08
10. 1959 Ričards Buls 01:05:08 +12:33
11. 1306 Nauris Gailums 01:05:58 +13:23
12. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis 01:13:40 +21:05
13. 1174 Uldis Irbe 01:14:27 +21:52
14. 505 Lauris Šmits Smitcom 01:15:04 +22:29
15. 710 Toms Kalniņš 01:16:57 +24:22
16. 1443 Edgars Krūmiņš M40A 01:19:01 +26:26
17. 232 Māris Tīliks 01:20:58 +28:23
18. 1427 Māris Sauka P Bārdas 01:35:55 +43:20
19. 1428 Armands Eglītis P Bārdas 01:35:59 +43:24
1454 Mareks Runts DQ
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 7.43 km ^
1. 1383 Armands Teteris Taka 00:43:10
2. 650 Andris Rupais LDM 00:52:14 +09:04
3. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 00:52:31 +09:21
4. 1973 Valters Siliņš Auseklis 00:53:34 +10:24
5. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis 00:54:25 +11:15
6. 1661 Ansis Freibergs Auseklis 01:13:36 +30:26
7. 923 Vits Aleksanders 01:23:01 +39:51
8. 813 Guntis Vijgriezis 01:28:08 +44:58
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 7.43 km ^
1. 338 Kaspars Beitāns 00:59:06
2. 346 Saulins Morkūnas 01:03:28 +04:22
3. 623 Gints Vītiņš 01:04:00 +04:54
4. 418 Ilmārs Jermaks 01:09:23 +10:17
5. 1198 Raimonds Krēsliņš Mona OK 01:16:26 +17:20
6. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes 01:26:58 +27:52
7. 1180 Dzintars Lazdiņš 01:33:00 +33:54
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 9.07 km ^
1. 432 Uldis Klepers 30draugi.l 00:46:22
2. 1424 Edgars Dude Sprīdītis 00:52:21 +05:59
3. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:52:24 +06:02
4. 848 Andris Kivlenieks Terra Topo 00:52:41 +06:19
5. 1001 Kaspars Radziņš Rīgas Sati 00:53:46 +07:24
6. 549 Valdis Karulis Ziemeļkurz 00:54:03 +07:41
7. 122 Pauls Platais Ozons 00:54:25 +08:03
8. 141 Agris Dreimanis Ozons 00:57:29 +11:07
9. 1026 Zigmunds Bībers 01:01:00 +14:38
10. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 01:02:25 +16:03
11. 1029 Kaspars Vītols Spamma 01:10:55 +24:33
12. 133 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis 01:13:28 +27:06
13. 971 Aigars Bergs Auseklis 01:21:45 +35:23
14. 293 Ģirts Goško 01:34:04 +47:42
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 9.07 km ^
1. 2921 Ernests Koleda Inčukalns 00:51:39
2. 1303 Artis Dobulis Auseklis I 00:57:13 +05:34
3. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks 00:57:42 +06:03
4. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis 00:57:57 +06:18
5. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 00:58:09 +06:30
6. 997 Guntis Pikurs 00:58:10 +06:31
7. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:58:17 +06:38
8. 160 Guntars Mankus Saldus 01:01:24 +09:45
9. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 01:02:02 +10:23
10. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis 01:03:23 +11:44
11. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:04:54 +13:15
12. 667 Arnis Grišans 01:06:18 +14:39
13. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 01:08:41 +17:02
14. 500 Ervīns Veics 01:09:33 +17:54
15. 50 Ojārs Milleris 01:12:41 +21:02
16. 990 Krišjānis Grava Saulkrasti 01:14:15 +22:36
17. 378 Andris Alksnis Jēkaba Aģe 01:16:24 +24:45
18. 924 Mareks Račko 01:16:26 +24:47
19. 224 Aigars Ūdris B&B 01:17:55 +26:16
20. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:18:14 +26:35
21. 921 Glens Grants Ozons 01:18:19 +26:40
22. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:22:24 +30:45
23. 1361 Gatis Kalniņš 01:31:41 +40:02
24. 271 Normunds Andersons 01:34:35 +42:56
25. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:36:23 +44:44
26. 104 Andris Blanks 02:01:55 +70:16
VELOM1 Distance (9): 11 KP ^
1. 1457 Mārtiņš Reiniks RTU-mērnie 00:53:07
2. 1057 Ansis Skrastiņš 00:53:16 +00:09
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 11 KP ^
1. 1458 Marta Emīlija Reinika RTUmerniek 00:53:08
2. 1391 Ernestīne Knēta Meridiāns 01:35:58 +42:50
1433 Kārlis Deksnis DQ
1432 Rūta Deksne DQ
1434 Jānis Deksnis DQ
VELOM2 Distance (10): 16 KP ^
1. 135 Reinis Nīmanis 00:54:28
2. 1409 Kristaps Tamužs Ozons 01:04:53 +10:25
3. 1023 Kalvis Upītis 01:16:04 +21:36
4. 1451 Gundars Silavs Latvijas f 01:28:04 +33:36
5. 1382 Māris Silņš 01:32:43 +38:15
VELOW2 Distance (10): 16 KP ^
1. 1394 Laine Lupkina Meridiāns 01:04:36
2. 809 Inese Lazdiņa Briksnis 01:09:18 +04:42
3. 1440 Zane Krūmiņa Purva Brid 01:10:25 +05:49
4. 1435 Dace Vegnere W50 01:15:49 +11:13
5. 1420 Maija Pētermane W21C 01:19:28 +14:52
6. 770 Baiba Beitika Sigulda/Sp 01:21:05 +16:29
7. 337 Inga Pavloviča 01:32:13 +27:37
8. 1449 Linda Čakše 01:33:46 +29:10
9. 284 Santa Jēriņa 01:51:39 +47:03
10. 422 Baiba Hincenberga 01:51:54 +47:18
VELO502 Distance (10): 16 KP ^
1. 1408 Viesturs Tamužs Mona 01:04:54
2. 155 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma 01:19:56 +15:02
VELOM3 Distance (11): 20 KP ^
1. 1421 Eduards Rēns A2 00:54:56
2. 1177 Uģis Voiceščuks Vipsport 00:56:00 +01:04
3. 1410 Edgars Bričonoks OK Kāpa 00:56:06 +01:10
4. 607 Edgars Krūmiņš Projekts E 00:59:34 +04:38
5. 855 Aivis Zetmanis Azimuts OK 01:00:24 +05:28
6. 852 Toms Veits Purva Brid 01:00:41 +05:45
7. 15 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons 01:03:13 +08:17
8. 171 Ivars Žagars 01:04:46 +09:50
9. 1991 Atis Krūmiņš Gandrs 01:04:57 +10:01
10. 1436 Reinis Putniņš OK Kāpa 01:05:08 +10:12
11. 444 Normunds Orlovs Spararats 01:07:10 +12:14
12. 1407 Oskars Ozols 01:07:47 +12:51
13. 1393 Ivo Lupkins Meridiāns 01:08:22 +13:26
14. 535 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis 01:13:32 +18:36
15. 343 Ģirts Jankovskis LDM 01:14:01 +19:05
16. 998 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 01:14:44 +19:48
17. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis 01:16:04 +21:08
18. 595 Aleksandrs Ballods 01:17:51 +22:55
19. 372 Edgars Laķis Auseklis 01:18:57 +24:01
20. 1398 Rihards Trukšs 01:19:05 +24:09
21. 1422 Arnis Šūlmeisters Cēsis 01:19:46 +24:50
22. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 01:21:28 +26:32
22. 808 Uvis Soika Ozons 01:21:28 +26:32
24. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats 01:21:44 +26:48
25. 1419 Dagnis Kaņepe Meridiāns 01:22:39 +27:43
26. 1412 Mārcis Ezeriņš 01:22:58 +28:02
27. 841 Paulis Laizāns Auseklis 01:23:35 +28:39
28. 1384 Raimonds Breide 01:23:51 +28:55
29. 910 Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis 01:23:57 +29:01
30. 758 Ivars Brečs 01:24:44 +29:48
31. 1157 Janeks Bauers OK KO 01:27:50 +32:54
32. 1727 Māris Stucis 01:28:02 +33:06
33. 1439 Aigars Brečs 01:29:49 +34:53
34. 1444 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks Enkurs 01:30:03 +35:07
35. 1119 Krišjānis Vaiders 01:31:23 +36:27
36. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons 01:31:40 +36:44
37. 1121 Kristiāns Kreinbergs 01:32:05 +37:09
38. 1397 Jānis Klūga 01:33:55 +38:59
39. 870 Jānis Lazdāns Auseklis 01:42:28 +47:32
40. 1430 Māris Novožilovs 01:54:57 +60:01
VELOW3 Distance (11): 20 KP ^
1. 1390 Mārīte Knēta Mona 01:07:28
2. 1392 Ingrīda Šmite Auseklis 01:09:27 +01:59
3. 851 Dina Zobena Purva Brid 01:10:40 +03:12
4. 677 Inese Kauķe Briksnis 01:12:22 +04:54
5. 1389 Aiga Strazdiņa Meridiāns 01:13:06 +05:38
6. 407 Irita Puķīte Kāpa OK 01:19:13 +11:45
7. 252 Dace Linde Gandrs 01:21:59 +14:31
8. 1110 Guna Zagorska Auseklis 01:24:02 +16:34
9. 567 Linda Leja 01:53:24 +45:56
10. 875 Ella Valtmane 01:59:44 +52:16
VELO503 Distance (11): 20 KP ^
1. 120 Valdis Kokorišs Mona 01:14:24
2. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 01:20:16 +05:52
1413 Gints Ezeriņš Meridiāns DQ
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M85): 5 KP 1.35 km ^
1. 167 Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis M10 00:11:03
2. 93 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis M12 00:12:37 +01:34
3. 1396 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš Auseklis M12 00:14:11 +03:08
4. 1447 Roberts Nīmanis M12 00:14:19 +03:16
5. 0 Markuss Mālnieks SKOLIŅA 00:14:33 +03:30
6. 0 Niks Mālnieks SKOLIŅA 00:14:49 +03:46
7. 886 Aleksandrs Baranovskis Auseklis M12 00:15:05 +04:02
8. 2460 Alise Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW8 00:15:56 +04:53
9. 463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa Auseklis W12 00:16:25 +05:22
10. 460 Gustavs Gritāns Purva bridM8 00:18:17 +07:14
11. 885 Ričards Bisenieks Purva brivM10 00:19:37 +08:34
12. 1038 Oto Cers Auseklis M8 00:21:20 +10:17
13. 349 Jurate Kapočus W10 00:23:12 +12:09
14. 1501 Nellija Johansena W8 00:28:44 +17:41
15. 1261 Zane Pekuse W8 00:33:04 +22:01
16. 0 Monta Brence SKOLIŅA 00:39:12 +28:09
17. 0 Roberts Reičs SKOLIŅA 00:44:32 +33:29
18. 1137 Elīza Liepniece RSP Ozons W12 00:44:42 +33:39
19. 0 Samuēls Brižs SKOLIŅA 00:44:56 +33:53
20. 0 Gusts Zeleznavs SKOLIŅA 00:44:59 +33:56
21. 0 Jēkabs Bukšs SKOLIŅA 00:45:15 +34:12
22. 0 Kristaps Hokonens SKOLIŅA 00:45:25 +34:22
23. 0 Mārtiņš Cīrulis SKOLIŅA 00:45:47 +34:44
24. 0 Kate Helēna Martinsone SKOLIŅA 00:46:51 +35:48
25. 0 Marta Lazdiņa SKOLIŅA 00:47:23 +36:20
26. 0 Gustavs Gailis SKOLIŅA 00:47:42 +36:39
27. 0 Atis Vārtukapteinis SKOLIŅA 00:47:53 +36:50
28. 2007 Paula Pētersone IK AusekliW8 00:49:00 +37:57
29. 0 Elizabete Graudiņa SKOLIŅA 00:50:10 +39:07
30. 0 Katrīna Cīrule SKOLIŅA 00:50:17 +39:14
31. 0 Deivids Mālbergs SKOLIŅA 00:50:28 +39:25
32. 0 Elīza Valtmane SKOLIŅA 00:50:30 +39:27
33. 0 Madlēna Freimane SKOLIŅA 00:50:46 +39:43
34. 0 Anna Amēlija Albertiņa SKOLIŅA 00:58:40 +47:37
891 Irina Grase Auseklis SKOLIŅA DQ
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80): 11 KP 3.33 km ^
1. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis M14 00:26:02
2. 603 Līva Cera Auseklis W14 00:26:14 +00:12
3. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis W14 00:26:30 +00:28
4. 76 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis M14 00:27:00 +00:58
5. 1249 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis W14 00:28:02 +02:00
6. 20 Arta Linde Ozons W21C 00:28:09 +02:07
7. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns Auseklis M14 00:29:35 +03:33
8. 410 Emīls Saulīte Auseklis M14 00:31:06 +05:04
9. 2004 Sandijs Hokonens Auseklis M14 00:36:31 +10:29
10. 1300 Linda Paegle CROLC W21C 00:36:53 +10:51
11. 612 Ilva Veidemane W21C 00:37:58 +11:56
12. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis W21C 00:42:37 +16:35
13. 262 Roberts Štāls Auseklis M14 00:46:01 +19:59
14. 564 Diāna Stoldere Ozons W21C 00:46:18 +20:16
15. 416 Linda Mātere W21C 00:50:15 +24:13
16. 1600 Dāgs Rībens Auseklis M14 00:53:56 +27:54
17. 491 Kristīne Stoldere Ozons W14 00:54:19 +28:17
18. 881 Markus Grasis Auseklis M14 00:59:05 +33:03
19. 904 Patrīcija Kuzmina LVM W21C 00:59:39 +33:37
20. 1441 Elīna Kobzeva W21C 01:02:56 +36:54
21. 1190 Uvis Cinītis M14 01:13:55 +47:53
22. 1061 Anete Pole VienradzisW14 01:16:53 +50:51
23. 1062 Linda Gutāne VienradzisW14 01:16:57 +50:55
24. 1063 Kintija Liepa VienradzisW14 01:18:15 +52:13
25. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa M80 01:22:07 +56:05
26. 1059 Atis Straujums VienradzisOPEN1 01:32:53 +66:51
26. 1381 Jānis Priedītis VienradzisM14 01:32:53 +66:51
28. 1453 Sanda Runte W21C 01:35:45 +69:43
29. 1446 Viktorija Abramenkova OPEN1 01:48:41 +82:39
1585 Ilda Pāna W21C DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.89 km ^
1. 978 Silvija Lansmane ind. W50 00:38:03
2. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas meW55 00:38:12 +00:09
3. 894 Dace Ūdre W40B 00:40:21 +02:18
4. 1094 Ginta Sniķere W55 00:41:21 +03:18
5. 907 Silvija Segliņa Kurmis W65 00:42:22 +04:19
6. 775 Inta Brūna LU EVF W55 00:42:49 +04:46
7. 558 Līga Apine W55 00:43:25 +05:22
8. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:43:55 +05:52
9. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne Kurmis-MārW50 00:45:32 +07:29
10. 602 Guna Sedleniece LVM W45B 00:47:06 +09:03
11. 1084 Regīna Čūdere W55 00:50:20 +12:17
12. 127 Ruta Svilāne Ozons W65 00:53:45 +15:42
13. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa M75 00:54:59 +16:56
14. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona W70 01:01:07 +23:04
15. 600 Leonora Makarova Rīgas satiW65 01:01:25 +23:22
16. 205 Anita Augule Sigulda W50 01:01:33 +23:30
17. 937 Anda Plukše CeļuprojekW75 01:07:25 +29:22
18. 132 Dace Spudas W60 01:08:26 +30:23
19. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba AģeW65 01:09:07 +31:04
20. 599 Marga Jēkabsone Silva W75 01:14:17 +36:14
21. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri W55 01:14:35 +36:32
22. 112 Dzintra Sildedze Prizma W70 01:15:16 +37:13
1004 Valda Janova ind. W70 DQ
24 Ināra Šampiņa W70 DQ
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.94 km ^
1. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis M65 00:33:50
2. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:35:36 +01:46
3. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M70 00:37:52 +04:02
4. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas satiM60 00:39:20 +05:30
5. 703 Sigita Bane Rīgas satiW21B 00:40:52 +07:02
6. 1395 Gundega Demidova W40A 00:41:11 +07:21
7. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis M60 00:42:33 +08:43
8. 430 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis W35B 00:42:58 +09:08
8. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis W40A 00:42:58 +09:08
10. 1282 Svetlana Konovalova EKO O W21B 00:43:22 +09:32
11. 974 Jānis Eglītis M60 00:43:23 +09:33
12. 398 Jūlija Aņisko W21B 00:43:47 +09:57
13. 701 Elīna Krēmere Auseklis W16 00:44:57 +11:07
14. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors M70 00:45:07 +11:17
15. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis M60 00:45:26 +11:36
16. 119 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva VSK NoskriW21B 00:45:37 +11:47
17. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M65 00:45:54 +12:04
18. 961 Ieva Spriņģe W35B 00:46:04 +12:14
19. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa/CarniM70 00:46:31 +12:41
20. 561 Ieva Daugaviete Rīgas SatiW21B 00:46:58 +13:08
21. 143 Ilze Birzniece W21B 00:47:39 +13:49
22. 125 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre M65 00:47:50 +14:00
23. 1114 Sanita Pavāre EKO O W21B 00:48:15 +14:25
24. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba AģeM65 00:48:20 +14:30
25. 266 Katrīna Dzene Auseklis W16 00:48:39 +14:49
26. 347 Andrejs Āriņš ind. M60 00:48:59 +15:09
27. 1103 Anete Vaivode W45A 00:49:15 +15:25
28. 344 Vija Šiltere Auseklis W45A 00:50:20 +16:30
29. 502 Santa Ozola-Tīruma Ģeorāfu maW35B 00:50:22 +16:32
30. 995 Signe Hokonena W35B 00:50:31 +16:41
31. 1327 Astra Šauere W40A 00:50:39 +16:49
32. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis W16 00:50:42 +16:52
33. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Seniors M70 00:50:58 +17:08
34. 279 Dace Kārkle W21B 00:51:49 +17:59
35. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors M70 00:52:00 +18:10
36. 1431 Evija Karlsone Ozons W35B 00:53:10 +19:20
37. 480 Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre M65 00:53:27 +19:37
38. 309 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M70 00:53:29 +19:39
39. 651 Ilona Rozenberga W45A 00:53:57 +20:07
40. 1445 Linda Eglīte W21B 00:54:40 +20:50
41. 1452 Līga Blanka OK Kāpa W40A 00:54:53 +21:03
42. 124 Linda Rulle W21B 00:55:59 +22:09
43. 1040 Astrīda Celmiņa W45A 00:56:08 +22:18
44. 1405 Māris Spriņģis M70 00:56:10 +22:20
45. 1450 Areta Dzirvinska W21B 00:57:05 +23:15
46. 696 Inga Kāpiņa VSK NoskriW40A 00:57:09 +23:19
47. 883 Linda Rožkalna W45A 00:58:25 +24:35
48. 648 Zane Ozola Auseklis W45A 00:58:30 +24:40
49. 712 Jānis Vārpiņš Seniors M65 00:59:04 +25:14
50. 117 Jānis Aprubis Prizma M70 00:59:51 +26:01
51. 1515 Līva Brice Bez kompasW21B 01:01:18 +27:28
52. 329 Paula Alksne Auseklis W16 01:01:29 +27:39
53. 871 Elita Emse W45A 01:02:47 +28:57
54. 308 Zane Stankeviča W21B 01:07:31 +33:41
55. 705 Andris Kolužs Seniors M70 01:12:28 +38:38
56. 2628 Raimonda Kuplā ESL W21B 01:15:35 +41:45
57. 1198 Raimonds Krēsliņš Mona OK OPEN3 01:15:47 +41:57
58. 1139 Liene Driņģe OMA W35B 01:15:57 +42:07
59. 245 Zane Dubkeviča Latvijas fW35B 01:18:30 +44:40
60. 2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis M65 01:18:57 +45:07
61. 512 Aija Orniņa W21B 01:21:27 +47:37
62. 510 Marita Šalta W21B 01:21:50 +48:00
63. 326 Santa Strapcāne W16 01:26:22 +52:32
64. 436 Ieva Stoldere Ozons/RSP W16 01:28:08 +54:18
782 Ilze Līgate Purva bridW35B DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.50 km ^
1. 1034 Fadejs Precinieks M21AK 00:42:58
2. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis M55 00:44:18 +01:20
3. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis M55 00:44:29 +01:31
4. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs M55 00:45:14 +02:16
5. 799 Pauls Verners Johansens Auseklis M16 00:46:26 +03:28
6. 765 Pēteris Kokarēvičs Kaimiņi M50 00:46:53 +03:55
7. 305 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons M21AK 00:47:31 +04:33
8. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasW21A 00:47:51 +04:53
9. 1083 Ojārs Millers Kāpa M50 00:48:06 +05:08
10. 318 Jānis Radziņš Meridiāns M21AK 00:48:25 +05:27
11. 1192 Terēze Vimba ZVOC W21A 00:48:34 +05:36
12. 77 Valters Freidenfelds PKS M21AK 00:49:07 +06:09
13. 1808 Alberts Lācis OK Purva BM21AK 00:49:27 +06:29
14. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM50 00:50:09 +07:11
15. 1399 Ieva Rukšāne OK Kāpa W21A 00:50:11 +07:13
16. 1414 Marita Johansena Ogre OK W35A 00:50:57 +07:59
17. 1717 Madara Brice Bez kompasW21A 00:51:14 +08:16
18. 1437 Jānis Cāns Sigulda M55 00:51:36 +08:38
19. 1128 Intars Cakars M21AK 00:52:14 +09:16
20. 204 Baiba Birzniece W35A 00:52:49 +09:51
21. 471 Sandris Lācis Mona OK M50 00:52:53 +09:55
22. 1097 Ilze Pikšēna LVM W35A 00:53:01 +10:03
23. 231 Elīna Andersone OK Saldus W35A 00:53:40 +10:42
24. 55 Ilze Skangale BurkānciemW35A 00:53:53 +10:55
25. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M50 00:54:21 +11:23
26. 431 Aiva Klepere 30draugi.lW21A 00:54:22 +11:24
27. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona M55 00:55:14 +12:16
28. 781 Madara Šadrina OK Kāpa W21A 00:55:16 +12:18
29. 526 Mārcis Beitāns M16 00:55:49 +12:51
30. 1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa M55 00:56:03 +13:05
31. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Arena M50 00:56:16 +13:18
32. 409 Normunds Nīcgalis Saliena M21AK 00:56:20 +13:22
33. 412 Anita Saulīte BurkānciemW35A 00:56:28 +13:30
34. 569 Zaiga Ozoliņa Auseklis W21A 00:56:36 +13:38
35. 1349 Uldis Katlaps Ineši M21AK 00:57:17 +14:19
36. 464 Gunta Fauste Vipsport W35A 00:57:54 +14:56
37. 278 Elīna Krūze BurkānciemW35A 00:58:23 +15:25
38. 977 Brigita Bergmane Auseklis W21A 00:59:11 +16:13
39. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W21A 00:59:21 +16:23
40. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona W35A 01:00:06 +17:08
41. 211 Andris Vasilvolfs VILKS M21AK 01:00:51 +17:53
42. 1990 Guna Ostrovska VSK NoskriW21A 01:01:15 +18:17
43. 866 Jānis Zariņš M55 01:03:30 +20:32
44. 207 Jānis Augulis Sigulda M55 01:08:30 +25:32
45. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen SerM55 01:08:39 +25:41
46. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W35A 01:08:47 +25:49
47. 1368 Dace Goško W21A 01:08:56 +25:58
48. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri W35A 01:10:58 +28:00
49. 828 Inese Niedra Bebri W35A 01:11:24 +28:26
50. 1456 Aivars Voicišs Bebri M55 01:16:00 +33:02
51. 1297 Jānis Rubenis Eko-O M21AK 01:21:21 +38:23
52. 264 Lauma Bērziņa W21A 01:27:53 +44:55
53. 787 Anita Vucāne W35A 01:33:34 +50:36
54. 354 Solvita Kļaviņa-Makrecka W21A M21AK 01:33:46 +50:48
55. 357 Mārtiņš Makreckis M21AK 01:33:47 +50:49
56. 1386 Māris Puzaks M21AK 01:38:45 +55:47
57. 1385 Aija Puzaka W21A 01:38:47 +55:49
58. 1388 Roberts Kustavus Ozons/RSP M16 01:41:32 +58:34
59. 1411 Imants Daugulis M55 01:49:27 +66:29
259 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa M50 DQ
370 Linda Katlapa Ozons W21A DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 714 Uldis Bukšs M21C 00:37:12
2. 899 Normunds Tukišs Silava M40B 00:38:23 +01:11
3. 503 Armands Lunts M45B 00:38:33 +01:21
4. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas KalM45B 00:38:42 +01:30
5. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM40B 00:38:51 +01:39
6. 900 Gints Eglītis Silava M40B 00:39:18 +02:06
7. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas SatiM21C 00:40:06 +02:54
8. 97 Kaspars Staņa A2 M40B 00:40:13 +03:01
9. 528 Andis Neļķe M40B 00:40:18 +03:06
10. 1301 Mārcis Tīrums Ģeogrāfu MM35B 00:40:39 +03:27
11. 513 Rinalds Graudiņš M40B 00:41:25 +04:13
12. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas fM45B 00:41:26 +04:14
13. 373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis Aizupītes M35B 00:42:31 +05:19
14. 1120 Jānis Vaiders M45B 00:42:55 +05:43
15. 449 Nauris Vērsis GC M21C 00:44:46 +07:34
16. 835 Māris Ignatovičs M35B 00:45:36 +08:24
17. 114 Ivars Mālnieks M45B 00:46:31 +09:19
18. 237 Helmuts Knopkens M35B 00:47:00 +09:48
19. 1988 Aigars Eglājs Pa vienam M21C 00:47:22 +10:10
20. 1500 Werner Johansen Ogre OK M45B 00:47:44 +10:32
21. 988 Māris Blumbergs 888 M21C 00:48:10 +10:58
22. 1032 Ivars Purviņš Mežoņi M40B 00:48:30 +11:18
23. 1499 Mārcis Daija M35B 00:48:39 +11:27
23. 291 Mārtiņš Rēķis M45B 00:48:39 +11:27
25. 1429 Jānis Plūme M40B 00:48:47 +11:35
26. 1048 Arkādijs Šišlovs M35B 00:48:57 +11:45
27. 1090 Normunds Vagulis Geze team M40B 00:49:15 +12:03
28. 633 Uldis Paršāns M40B 00:49:17 +12:05
29. 1380 Romāns Basikirskis L4 M35B 00:50:24 +13:12
30. 1075 Renārs Reklaitis RTU M21C 00:50:25 +13:13
31. 1091 Raivo Bauze M45B 00:50:57 +13:45
32. 940 Atis Ģēģeris LR NBS MP M40B 00:51:31 +14:19
33. 292 Aleksandrs Petruss Caverion M40B 00:51:44 +14:32
34. 1426 Ilgvars Gravnieks M40B 00:51:48 +14:36
35. 277 Raimonds Gailis BurkānciemM45B 00:52:34 +15:22
36. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M40B 00:53:05 +15:53
37. 384 Juris Līpacis Betons M45B 00:53:17 +16:05
38. 1448 Viesturs Lucāns M45B 00:53:29 +16:17
39. 1387 Edgars Bērziņš M21C 00:53:37 +16:25
40. 506 Normunds Pekuss M21C 00:55:37 +18:25
41. 0 Dmitri Jamčuk M21C 00:59:30 +22:18
42. 1423 Arnis Lesiņš M21C 00:59:49 +22:37
43. 1159 Andris Graudiņš M40B 01:02:11 +24:59
44. 728 Pauls Cielavs M40B 01:02:14 +25:02
45. 1030 Kristaps Skujiņš Spararats M21C 01:03:11 +25:59
46. 268 Jānis Graudiņš M21C 01:03:40 +26:28
47. 763 Viesturs Ragže M45B 01:04:45 +27:33
48. 2015 Agris Grīnis M21C 01:05:33 +28:21
49. 2016 Edgars Grīnis RTV M21C 01:05:38 +28:26
50. 296 Arnis Mālbergs M21C 01:08:10 +30:58
51. 335 Kristaps Pilskalns GC M21C 01:10:24 +33:12
52. 1442 Rolands Kapočus M40B 01:12:00 +34:48
53. 565 Māris Kilups M40B 01:14:53 +37:41
54. 1201 Ziedonis Indričs M40B 01:15:51 +38:39
55. 144 Sandis Dejus M35B 01:19:20 +42:08
56. 1425 Matīss Andersons M21C 01:21:33 +44:21
57. 1268 Kārlis Vītoliņš M21C 01:27:15 +50:03
58. 1438 Miks Apinis M40B 01:32:56 +55:44
59. 858 Ēriks Aļaškevičs 5 vilki M21C 01:39:47 +62:35
60. 1099 Renārs Buivids Varenie ruM40B 01:45:27 +68:15
275 Ainārs Šusts M40B DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 7.43 km ^
1. 1383 Armands Teteris Taka M40A 00:43:10
2. 650 Andris Rupais LDM M40A 00:52:14 +09:04
3. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK M40A 00:52:31 +09:21
4. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis M21B 00:52:35 +09:25
5. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis M21B 00:52:43 +09:33
6. 1973 Valters Siliņš Auseklis M40A 00:53:34 +10:24
7. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis M40A 00:54:25 +11:15
8. 342 Matīss Augšpulis Auseklis M21B 00:54:55 +11:45
9. 692 Andris Paeglis M21B 00:58:06 +14:56
10. 2299 Māris Cīrulis M21B 00:58:10 +15:00
11. 1049 Artūrs Krastiņš CeļuprojekM21B 00:58:27 +15:17
12. 338 Kaspars Beitāns M45A 00:59:06 +15:56
13. 346 Saulins Morkūnas M45A 01:03:28 +20:18
14. 274 Aleksandrs Oksenuks M21B 01:03:36 +20:26
15. 941 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs M21B 01:03:40 +20:30
16. 623 Gints Vītiņš M45A 01:04:00 +20:50
17. 1081 Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas meM21B 01:04:43 +21:33
18. 1959 Ričards Buls M21B 01:05:08 +21:58
19. 1306 Nauris Gailums M21B 01:05:58 +22:48
20. 418 Ilmārs Jermaks M45A 01:09:23 +26:13
21. 1661 Ansis Freibergs Auseklis M40A 01:13:36 +30:26
22. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis M21B 01:13:40 +30:30
23. 1174 Uldis Irbe M21B 01:14:27 +31:17
24. 505 Lauris Šmits Smitcom M21B 01:15:04 +31:54
25. 1198 Raimonds Krēsliņš Mona OK M45A 01:16:26 +33:16
26. 710 Toms Kalniņš M21B 01:16:57 +33:47
27. 1443 Edgars Krūmiņš M40A M21B 01:19:01 +35:51
28. 232 Māris Tīliks M21B 01:20:58 +37:48
29. 1136 Raitis Kriķis Ozons M18 01:22:26 +39:16
30. 923 Vits Aleksanders M40A 01:23:01 +39:51
31. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes M45A 01:26:58 +43:48
32. 813 Guntis Vijgriezis M40A 01:28:08 +44:58
33. 1180 Dzintars Lazdiņš M45A 01:33:00 +49:50
34. 1427 Māris Sauka P Bārdas M21B 01:35:55 +52:45
35. 1428 Armands Eglītis P Bārdas M21B 01:35:59 +52:49
1454 Mareks Runts M21B DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 9.07 km ^
1. 432 Uldis Klepers 30draugi.lM21AL 00:46:22
2. 2921 Ernests Koleda Inčukalns M35A 00:51:39 +05:17
3. 1424 Edgars Dude Sprīdītis M21AL 00:52:21 +05:59
4. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:52:24 +06:02
5. 848 Andris Kivlenieks Terra TopoM21AL 00:52:41 +06:19
6. 1001 Kaspars Radziņš Rīgas SatiM21AL 00:53:46 +07:24
7. 549 Valdis Karulis ZiemeļkurzM21AL 00:54:03 +07:41
8. 122 Pauls Platais Ozons M21AL 00:54:25 +08:03
9. 1303 Artis Dobulis Auseklis IM35A 00:57:13 +10:51
10. 141 Agris Dreimanis Ozons M21AL 00:57:29 +11:07
11. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks M35A 00:57:42 +11:20
12. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis M35A 00:57:57 +11:35
13. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM35A 00:58:09 +11:47
14. 997 Guntis Pikurs M35A 00:58:10 +11:48
15. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M35A 00:58:17 +11:55
16. 1026 Zigmunds Bībers M21AL 01:01:00 +14:38
17. 160 Guntars Mankus Saldus M35A 01:01:24 +15:02
18. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M35A 01:02:02 +15:40
19. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis M21AL 01:02:25 +16:03
20. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis M35A 01:03:23 +17:01
21. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 01:04:54 +18:32
22. 667 Arnis Grišans M35A 01:06:18 +19:56
23. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM M35A 01:08:41 +22:19
24. 500 Ervīns Veics M35A 01:09:33 +23:11
25. 1029 Kaspars Vītols Spamma M21AL 01:10:55 +24:33
26. 50 Ojārs Milleris M35A 01:12:41 +26:19
27. 133 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis M21AL 01:13:28 +27:06
28. 990 Krišjānis Grava SaulkrastiM35A 01:14:15 +27:53
29. 378 Andris Alksnis Jēkaba AģeM35A 01:16:24 +30:02
30. 924 Mareks Račko M35A 01:16:26 +30:04
31. 224 Aigars Ūdris B&B M35A 01:17:55 +31:33
32. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis M35A 01:18:14 +31:52
33. 921 Glens Grants Ozons M35A 01:18:19 +31:57
34. 971 Aigars Bergs Auseklis M21AL 01:21:45 +35:23
35. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 01:22:24 +36:02
36. 1361 Gatis Kalniņš M35A 01:31:41 +45:19
37. 293 Ģirts Goško M21AL 01:34:04 +47:42
38. 271 Normunds Andersons M35A 01:34:35 +48:13
39. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:36:23 +50:01
40. 104 Andris Blanks M35A 02:01:55 +75:33
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELOJ1,VELO501): 11 KP ^
1. 1457 Mārtiņš Reiniks RTU-mērnieVELOM1 00:53:07
2. 1458 Marta Emīlija Reinika RTUmerniekVELOJ1 00:53:08 +00:01
3. 1057 Ansis Skrastiņš VELOM1 00:53:16 +00:09
4. 1391 Ernestīne Knēta Meridiāns VELOJ1 01:35:58 +42:51
1432 Rūta Deksne VELOJ1 DQ
1434 Jānis Deksnis VELOJ1 DQ
1433 Kārlis Deksnis VELOJ1 DQ
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELOJ2,VELO502): 16 KP ^
1. 135 Reinis Nīmanis VELOM2 00:54:28
2. 1394 Laine Lupkina Meridiāns VELOW2 01:04:36 +10:08
3. 1409 Kristaps Tamužs Ozons VELOM2 01:04:53 +10:25
4. 1408 Viesturs Tamužs Mona VELO502 01:04:54 +10:26
5. 809 Inese Lazdiņa Briksnis VELOW2 01:09:18 +14:50
6. 1440 Zane Krūmiņa Purva BridVELOW2 01:10:25 +15:57
7. 1435 Dace Vegnere W50 VELOW2 01:15:49 +21:21
8. 1023 Kalvis Upītis VELOM2 01:16:04 +21:36
9. 1420 Maija Pētermane W21C VELOW2 01:19:28 +25:00
10. 155 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma VELO502 01:19:56 +25:28
11. 770 Baiba Beitika Sigulda/SpVELOW2 01:21:05 +26:37
12. 1451 Gundars Silavs Latvijas fVELOM2 01:28:04 +33:36
13. 337 Inga Pavloviča VELOW2 01:32:13 +37:45
14. 1382 Māris Silņš VELOM2 01:32:43 +38:15
15. 1449 Linda Čakše VELOW2 01:33:46 +39:18
16. 284 Santa Jēriņa VELOW2 01:51:39 +57:11
17. 422 Baiba Hincenberga VELOW2 01:51:54 +57:26
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 20 KP ^
1. 1421 Eduards Rēns A2 VELOM3 00:54:56
2. 1177 Uģis Voiceščuks Vipsport VELOM3 00:56:00 +01:04
3. 1410 Edgars Bričonoks OK Kāpa VELOM3 00:56:06 +01:10
4. 607 Edgars Krūmiņš Projekts EVELOM3 00:59:34 +04:38
5. 855 Aivis Zetmanis Azimuts OKVELOM3 01:00:24 +05:28
6. 852 Toms Veits Purva BridVELOM3 01:00:41 +05:45
7. 15 Mārtiņš Linde Ozons VELOM3 01:03:13 +08:17
8. 171 Ivars Žagars VELOM3 01:04:46 +09:50
9. 1991 Atis Krūmiņš Gandrs VELOM3 01:04:57 +10:01
10. 1436 Reinis Putniņš OK Kāpa VELOM3 01:05:08 +10:12
11. 444 Normunds Orlovs Spararats VELOM3 01:07:10 +12:14
12. 1390 Mārīte Knēta Mona VELOW3 01:07:28 +12:32
13. 1407 Oskars Ozols VELOM3 01:07:47 +12:51
14. 1393 Ivo Lupkins Meridiāns VELOM3 01:08:22 +13:26
15. 1392 Ingrīda Šmite Auseklis VELOW3 01:09:27 +14:31
16. 851 Dina Zobena Purva BridVELOW3 01:10:40 +15:44
17. 677 Inese Kauķe Briksnis VELOW3 01:12:22 +17:26
18. 1389 Aiga Strazdiņa Meridiāns VELOW3 01:13:06 +18:10
19. 535 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis VELOM3 01:13:32 +18:36
20. 343 Ģirts Jankovskis LDM VELOM3 01:14:01 +19:05
21. 120 Valdis Kokorišs Mona VELO503 01:14:24 +19:28
22. 998 Raivis Reinsons Raalto VELOM3 01:14:44 +19:48
23. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis VELOM3 01:16:04 +21:08
24. 595 Aleksandrs Ballods VELOM3 01:17:51 +22:55
25. 372 Edgars Laķis Auseklis VELOM3 01:18:57 +24:01
26. 1398 Rihards Trukšs VELOM3 01:19:05 +24:09
27. 407 Irita Puķīte Kāpa OK VELOW3 01:19:13 +24:17
28. 1422 Arnis Šūlmeisters Cēsis VELOM3 01:19:46 +24:50
29. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona VELO503 01:20:16 +25:20
30. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis VELOM3 01:21:28 +26:32
30. 808 Uvis Soika Ozons VELOM3 01:21:28 +26:32
32. 257 Mareks Tumašs Spararats VELOM3 01:21:44 +26:48
33. 252 Dace Linde Gandrs VELOW3 01:21:59 +27:03
34. 1419 Dagnis Kaņepe Meridiāns VELOM3 01:22:39 +27:43
35. 1412 Mārcis Ezeriņš VELOM3 01:22:58 +28:02
36. 841 Paulis Laizāns Auseklis VELOM3 01:23:35 +28:39
37. 1384 Raimonds Breide VELOM3 01:23:51 +28:55
38. 910 Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis VELOM3 01:23:57 +29:01
39. 1110 Guna Zagorska Auseklis VELOW3 01:24:02 +29:06
40. 758 Ivars Brečs VELOM3 01:24:44 +29:48
41. 1157 Janeks Bauers OK KO VELOM3 01:27:50 +32:54
42. 1727 Māris Stucis VELOM3 01:28:02 +33:06
43. 1439 Aigars Brečs VELOM3 01:29:49 +34:53
44. 1444 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks Enkurs VELOM3 01:30:03 +35:07
45. 1119 Krišjānis Vaiders VELOM3 01:31:23 +36:27
46. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons VELOM3 01:31:40 +36:44
47. 1121 Kristiāns Kreinbergs VELOM3 01:32:05 +37:09
48. 1397 Jānis Klūga VELOM3 01:33:55 +38:59
49. 870 Jānis Lazdāns Auseklis VELOM3 01:42:28 +47:32
50. 567 Linda Leja VELOW3 01:53:24 +58:28
51. 1430 Māris Novožilovs VELOM3 01:54:57 +60:01
52. 875 Ella Valtmane VELOW3 01:59:44 +64:48
1413 Gints Ezeriņš Meridiāns VELO503 DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 2015.04.23. 22:41:21 Magnets