Vasaras Magnēta 9.kārta - Langstiņi / Dumbrāji

4/17/2014
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [OPEN1]
[OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO1J] [VELO1M] [VELO1W]
[VELO2J] [VELO2M] [VELO2W] [VELO3M] [VELO3W] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Akvelīna Baranovska       Auseklis   00:22:12
 1.     0 Ieva Indričāne                       00:22:12 +00:00
 3.     0 Ance Virziņa                         00:32:17 +10:05
 4.     0 Grieta Groskaufmane                  00:44:32 +22:20
 5.     0 Kārlis Krjukovs                      00:44:50 +22:38
 6.     0 Agate Bērziņa                        00:45:50 +23:38
 7.     0 Pēteris Cielavs                      00:45:55 +23:43
 8.     0 Katrīna Lakovica                     00:46:04 +23:52
 9.     0 Letīcija Zvejniece                   00:46:05 +23:53
10.     0 Lillija Brice                        00:46:20 +24:08
11.     0 Karolīna Māliņa                      00:46:21 +24:09
12.     0 Igor Mihalkin                        00:46:47 +24:35
13.     0 Jānis Krjukovs                       00:48:40 +26:28
14.     0 Jēkabs Poikāns                       00:48:49 +26:37
15.     0 Armands Bērziņš                      00:49:05 +26:53
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   367 Kate Straume              venucentrs 00:27:51
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1150 Mikael Saranen            Helsingin  00:17:39
 2.    81 Hugo Ričards Lācis                   00:19:26 +01:47
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:19:48 +02:09
 4.  2008 Jēkabs Gediņš             Auseklis   00:21:05 +03:26
 5.  1105 Eino Ristimäki            Kalvolan K 00:22:37 +04:58
 6.  1299 Valters Pūcītis           VEF Rīga   00:28:55 +11:16
 7.  1551 Gustavs Gritāns           Purva brid 00:29:39 +12:00
 8.   878 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sport   00:33:18 +15:39
 9.  1933 Krišjānis Čaune                      00:39:50 +22:11
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   458 Elizaveta Ivanova         Uzao Team  00:17:43
 2.   128 Magdalēna Pildere         Auseklis   00:27:01 +09:18
 3.  1129 Vieno Ristimäki           Kalvolan K 00:30:37 +12:54
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Tuomas Leinamo            Kalvolan K 00:18:58
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:19:31 +00:33
 3.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba Aģe 00:20:19 +01:21
 4.  1160 Pyry Riissanen            EsAk       00:25:28 +06:30
 5.  1015 Kārlis Pastors                       00:28:27 +09:29
 6.  1197 Christoph Schmidt         Wiesloch T 00:54:53 +35:55
     1330 Gustavs Štāls                        DQ      
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   00:13:35
 2.  1121 Sanna Virtanen            Kalvolan K 00:15:24 +01:49
 3.  1119 Sonja Leinamo             Kalvolan K 00:15:33 +01:58
 4.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:15:46 +02:11
 5.  1125 Silja Markoff             Kalvolan K 00:20:15 +06:40
 6.  1124 Hanna Eerola              Kalvolan K 00:25:19 +11:44
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1126 Oskari Aumo               Kalvolan K 00:11:59
 2.  1008 Ivan Lashkov              Belie Noch 00:15:32 +03:33
 3.  1128 Väinö Ristimäki           Kalvolan K 00:16:11 +04:12
 4.   643 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:16:32 +04:33
 5.   225 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   00:16:54 +04:55
 6.  1127 Valtteri Rantala          Kalvolan K 00:19:07 +07:08
 7.  1161 Miska Riissanen           EsAk       00:25:25 +13:26
 8.  1009 Denis Vasmut              Belie Noch 00:31:19 +19:20
 9.  1935 Toms Čaune                           00:34:38 +22:39
      687 Rolands Indričāns         Auseklis   DQ      
W14 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:33:29
 2.   409 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:33:38 +00:09
 3.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:35:20 +01:51
 4.  1193 Charlotte Leonhardt       LG Ost     00:36:40 +03:11
 5.  2150 Magda Cigle               A2         00:36:55 +03:26
 6.  1118 Aino Ristimäki            Kalvolan K 00:38:33 +05:04
 7.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:40:43 +07:14
 8.  1116 Maija Mäenpää             Kalvolan K 00:41:10 +07:41
 9.  1112 Ella Eerola               Kalvolan K 01:03:09 +29:40
10.   906 Elīna Ščerbicka           Purva Brid 01:49:29 +76:00
     1113 Reetta Leinamo            Kalvolan K DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:27:35
 2.   870 Daniel Saranen            Helsingin  00:31:02 +03:27
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:35:09 +07:34
 4.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            dopings.lv 00:35:25 +07:50
 5.   569 Daniels Bērziņš           Jaunsardze 00:43:27 +15:52
 6.  2151 Nils Ciglis               A2         00:53:38 +26:03
 7.  1068 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:56:29 +28:54
 8.   178 Emīls Jemeļjanovs                    01:01:10 +33:35
 9.  2955 Kārlis Barons                        01:13:04 +45:29
     1162 Topias Uusitalo           EsAk       DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 13 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   327 Sandra Buša-Kleusena                 00:39:35
 2.   326 Kristīne Grantiņa                    00:39:39 +00:04
 3.   975 Laura Strupiša                       00:43:54 +04:19
 4.   684 Dace Endele               Kurmis     00:52:45 +13:10
 5.   903 Līga Ķikute                          00:53:03 +13:28
 6.   885 Sanita Spektore                      00:53:43 +14:08
 7.  1343 Laura Vaivode                        00:58:52 +19:17
 8.   198 Inga Podiņa                          01:08:43 +29:08
 9.   493 Sandra Kudiņa                        01:12:24 +32:49
10.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:12:28 +32:53
       35 Zane Dzintara                        DQ      
      695 Aina Bambāne                         DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Galina Khoroshilova       Belie Noch 00:44:28
 2.  1149 Joanne Anana-Saranen      Helsingin  00:52:00 +07:32
 3.  2998 Druvis K                             01:28:43 +44:15
 4.   168 Ingmārs Kārkliņš                     01:47:01 +62:33
     1180 William Nilsson           Södertörn  DQ      
     1171 Hannu Numminen            EsAk       DQ      
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:48:16
 2.  1455 Ivars Pūpēdis                        00:51:06 +02:50
 3.  1165 Pentti Suonpää            EsAk       00:55:26 +07:10
 4.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek 01:03:45 +15:29
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     3 Ieva Limbēna              Sigulda    00:42:32
 2.  1163 Tuomas Uusitalo           EsAk       00:44:46 +02:14
 3.   626 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:49:42 +07:10
 4.   869 Emelie Gillersted                    01:13:05 +30:33
 5.  2996 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 01:22:20 +39:48
 6.    84 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:49:59 +127:27
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   734 Lāsma Āboliņa             Meža sport 00:44:44
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:45:46 +01:02
 3.  2148 Juta Cigle                Individuāl 00:54:08 +09:24
 4.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   00:55:21 +10:37
 5.   821 Dace Ūdre                            01:00:21 +15:37
 6.   729 Iveta Volkovska                      02:06:05 +81:21
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   187 Ilze Briede               Sigulda    00:39:59
 2.   950 Ieva Šinka                           00:42:09 +02:10
 3.   438 Galina Pigareva           Mile Sport 00:44:26 +04:27
 4.   648 Inga Krastiņa             Sprīdītis  00:48:19 +08:20
 5.   171 Antra Dišlere                        00:59:49 +19:50
 6.  1302 Juta Pastore                         01:25:31 +45:32
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane          Individuāl 00:41:24
 2.   883 Eija Piispanen            Saloisten  00:52:27 +11:03
 3.  1141 Marianne Summanen         Rajamäen R 00:57:04 +15:40
 4.   205 Anita Feldmane            Sigulda    01:03:34 +22:10
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me 00:41:26
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:42:06 +00:40
 3.  1028 Marie Roberts             Manchester 00:51:38 +10:12
 4.  2200 Dace Franka               Ozons      00:52:05 +10:39
 5.  1198 Monika Braatz             Treptower  00:57:23 +15:57
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:40:20
 2.   442 Sirpa Koivula             Rastikarhu 00:40:56 +00:36
 3.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:41:02 +00:42
 4.  1038 Gerda Marie Christiansen  OK Roskild 00:44:37 +04:17
 5.   699 Silvija Segliņa           A2         00:48:01 +07:41
 6.   280 Antra Āriņa               Individuāl 00:48:41 +08:21
 7.   640 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:50:51 +10:31
 8.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe 00:58:58 +18:38
 9.  1156 Iris Karvonen             LeSi       01:01:20 +21:00
10.   749 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža Sport 01:08:23 +28:03
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:43:22
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:50:39 +07:17
 3.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons      00:51:48 +08:26
 4.  1139 Paula Kämäräinen          Hiidenkier 00:53:02 +09:40
 5.  1136 Merja Nieminen            SOC        01:15:09 +31:47
 6.  1145 Ulla Lindsten             Rasti-Jyry 01:16:02 +32:40
 7.  1152 Anneli Sane               Helsingin  01:32:36 +49:14
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1146 Eeva Tanska               Espoon Suu 00:45:47
 2.  1143 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu       00:52:17 +06:30
 3.  1144 Aira Mylly                Ounasvaara 00:53:48 +08:01
 4.  1147 Tuula Tulokas             Suomusjärv 00:55:47 +10:00
 5.  1154 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin  01:15:25 +29:38
 6.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        01:17:21 +31:34
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:59:04
M60 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1039 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen      OK Roskild 00:42:55
 2.  1134 Jorma Aherto              Lahden Suu 00:44:37 +01:42
 3.   959 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:48:34 +05:39
 4.  1589 Gunārs Dukšte             Altius     00:50:32 +07:37
 5.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:50:42 +07:47
 6.  1169 Aimo Ruohoniemi           EsAk       00:52:39 +09:44
 7.   581 Pēteris Trapencieris                 00:53:38 +10:43
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:55:08 +12:13
 9.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:56:48 +13:53
10.   209 Andris Balodis                       01:00:04 +17:09
11.   939 Dainis Maneks                        01:04:15 +21:20
M65 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons      00:39:34
 2.   498 Age Liljestrõm            Helsingin  00:41:40 +02:06
 3.  1153 Kari Sane                 Helsingin  00:43:34 +04:00
 4.   445 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin  00:46:50 +07:16
 5.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe 00:49:09 +09:35
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:51:32 +11:58
 7.  1137 Matti Railimo             SOC        00:51:47 +12:13
 8.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:02:15 +22:41
 9.  1167 Markku Virtanen           EsAk       01:04:33 +24:59
10.  1027 Trevor Roberts            Manchester 01:04:40 +25:06
11.  1168 Raimo Nordqvist           EsAk       01:06:55 +27:21
12.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Aģe 01:12:16 +32:42
13.  1138 Matti Kumpulainen         Iisalmen V 01:14:33 +34:59
14.  1337 Vilnis Vabulis                       01:31:41 +52:07
     1040 Rahm Walter               OLG Pfäffi DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:49:27
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:49:28 +00:01
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:52:00 +02:33
 4.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:02:54 +13:27
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    01:03:25 +13:58
 6.   705 Andris Kolužs             Seniors    01:04:12 +14:45
 7.  1140 Pentti Kämäräinen         Hiidenkier 01:04:14 +14:47
 8.   502 Mārtiņš Plūmiņš           Triāde     01:17:32 +28:05
 9.   639 Andris Krūmiņš                       01:20:15 +30:48
10.  1132 Osmo Lindeman             Helsingin  01:28:11 +38:44
     1155 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin  DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Māris Cīrulis                        01:34:41
      146 Rahm Bea                  OLG Pfäffi DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1006 Veronika Visherskaya      Belie Noch 00:58:11
 2.  1108 Sofia Kallio              Kalvolan K 00:59:36 +01:25
 3.  1109 Katariina Aumo            Kalvolan K 01:05:45 +07:34
 4.   668 Selīna Paula Sproģe                  01:11:28 +13:17
 5.  1107 Fanni Kallio              Kalvolan K 01:22:17 +24:06
W18 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2933 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis   00:56:44
     1181 Martina Sallstedt         Södertörn  DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:46:09
 2.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:49:52 +03:43
 3.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:50:40 +04:31
 4.   995 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:52:33 +06:24
 5.   592 Karīna Saidova            NND        00:54:29 +08:20
 6.  1114 Sanita Pavāre             Eko O      00:55:14 +09:05
 7.    46 Zenta Šnepste             Auseklis   00:56:11 +10:02
 8.  1399 Aiga Dudele                          00:56:24 +10:15
 9.   398 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:59:32 +13:23
10.   665 Zanda Sproģe                         01:00:15 +14:06
11.   364 Ilze Stundiņa             Ģeogrāfu m 01:02:19 +16:10
12.   907 Līga Balode               OK Kāpa    01:03:46 +17:37
13.  1338 Sandra Lielmeža           LMT        01:05:36 +19:27
14.   513 Linda Grava                          01:06:02 +19:53
15.   520 Inga Pūcīte                          01:06:19 +20:10
16.   833 Inga Ludzeniece           Lūzumpunkt 01:06:46 +20:37
17.   426 Iveta Endziņa             Spamma OK  01:08:55 +22:46
18.   264 Lauma Bērziņa                        01:09:16 +23:07
19.   779 Zane Bērziņa                         01:11:05 +24:56
20.   397 Zane Zamarina                        01:11:09 +25:00
21.   783 Laine Štēbele             Ceļuprojek 01:11:26 +25:17
22.   641 Rasa Jansone                         01:14:36 +28:27
23.   703 Dace Teiviša                         01:18:43 +32:34
24.   169 Gundega Bruņeniece                   01:22:31 +36:22
25.   170 Ilze Tualmaka                        01:22:41 +36:32
26.  1303 Diāna Dance                          01:33:22 +47:13
W35B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:50:24
 2.   770 Baiba Beitika             Sigulda    00:59:14 +08:50
 3.   194 Ilze Zandarte                        01:12:12 +21:48
 4.  1697 Ineta Popēna                         01:12:26 +22:02
 5.   527 Ramona Poļakova                      02:00:08 +69:44
      529 Guna Uldriņa                         DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:43:42
 2.   920 Renāte Kārkliņa           Individuāl 00:49:13 +05:31
 3.   802 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:52:35 +08:53
 4.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:54:55 +11:13
 5.   184 Ingūna Naika              Bauska     00:56:29 +12:47
 6.  1159 Niina Riissanen           EsAk       00:58:38 +14:56
 7.  1158 Anu Salokangas            EsAk       00:59:13 +15:31
 8.   595 Ilona Rozenberga          Individuāl 01:00:35 +16:53
 9.   176 Inguna Krama              Zaļā papar 01:18:36 +34:54
W45A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1185 Anke Mueller              LG Ost     00:40:33
 2.   708 Olga Zakharova            Vivat Mosc 00:46:37 +06:04
 3.  1157 Helena Haakana            Pihkan     00:46:51 +06:18
 4.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:49:49 +09:16
 5.  1191 Annette Leonhardt         LG Ost     00:50:02 +09:29
 6.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Individuāl 00:54:46 +14:13
 7.  1044 Gudrun Eschlboeck         Naturfreun 00:56:54 +16:21
 8.  1103 Anete Vaivode                        00:57:39 +17:06
 9.  1177 Jaana Eronen              OLG Stäfa  00:57:56 +17:23
10.   918 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:58:34 +18:01
11.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:04:30 +23:57
12.   636 Inese Bula                           01:22:10 +41:37
M16 Distance (5): 27 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1031 Laurits Bidstrup Møller   Silkeborg  00:48:34
 2.  1037 Lasse Falck Weber         Tisvilde H 00:51:15 +02:41
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:51:41 +03:07
 4.  2043 Ernests Vilciņš           Auseklis   00:52:48 +04:14
 5.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:53:05 +04:31
 6.  2909 Augusts Redovičs          Auseklis   00:58:50 +10:16
 7.   822 Augusts Velde             Ažuolas    00:58:55 +10:21
 8.  1110 Väinö Johansson           Kalvolan K 01:05:09 +16:35
 9.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   01:09:07 +20:33
10.   414 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:41:47 +53:13
     1336 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 27 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    96 Juris Ritums              Ozons      00:49:18
 2.   357 Raivis Pelss              Vēnucentrs 00:50:43 +01:25
 3.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:50:57 +01:39
 4.   227 Ivars Zariņš                         00:52:51 +03:33
 5.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     00:56:09 +06:51
 6.   902 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:56:50 +07:32
 7.   961 Andis Grandāns            Kobalts    00:57:53 +08:35
 8.  1093 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     01:04:03 +14:45
 9.   534 Kārlis Podiņš                        01:05:34 +16:16
10.  2111 Krists Krastiņš           Kurmis     01:12:22 +23:04
11.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:12:48 +23:30
12.   302 Ivo Lūkins                           01:18:14 +28:56
13.  1360 Māris Puzaks                         01:42:49 +53:31
14.   193 Ģirts Priecums                       02:35:03 +105:45
     1984 Reinis Zarāns                        DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 27 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8888 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis     00:52:59
 2.   774 Ojārs Millers             Kāpa       00:56:54 +03:55
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:57:21 +04:22
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                    00:58:30 +05:31
 5.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      01:08:26 +15:27
 6.  2979 Gundars Porietis          Kāpa       01:09:28 +16:29
 7.   882 Reima Piispanen           Saloisten  01:12:27 +19:28
 8.  1033 Anker Møller              Silkeborg  01:13:19 +20:20
 9.  1194 Aivars Jāvalds                       01:14:39 +21:40
10.   436 Konstantin Pigarev        Mile Sport 01:19:01 +26:02
11.  1029 Hillar Nikkari            SK Rocco T 01:23:37 +30:38
     2147 Jānis Ciglis              Individuāl DQ      
     1178 Göran Hellgren            Södertörn  DQ      
     1195 Frank Braatz              Treptower  DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 27 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Igor Zakharov             Vivat Mosc 00:46:42
 2.  1380 Jānis Buls                Kurmis     00:56:29 +09:47
 3.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:59:22 +12:40
 4.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa       01:01:28 +14:46
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   01:02:19 +15:37
 6.  1170 Jukka Karvonen            LeSi       01:04:05 +17:23
 7.   186 Aldis Baumanis                       01:05:33 +18:51
 8.  1092 Guntis Pelšs              RL         01:08:28 +21:46
 9.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:18:49 +32:07
10.   185 Roberts Drāke             17.bat.    01:20:23 +33:41
11.   991 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems  01:23:53 +37:11
12.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:26:19 +39:37
13.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:39:29 +52:47
14.   912 Ēvalds Laizāns                       01:45:45 +59:03
      144 Tālis Ermužs                         DQ      
      678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 27 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   597 Linda Katlapa             Ozons      00:52:37
 2.   179 Kendija Aparjode          Kāpa OK    00:54:46 +02:09
 3.  1089 Līna Paimiņa              JD Sport   00:56:04 +03:27
 4.   472 ULIIA IAKUSHEVA           Hellas     00:57:55 +05:18
 5.  1051 Arianna Taufer            Junior Tea 00:59:03 +06:26
 6.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez Kompas 01:00:30 +07:53
 7.   616 Gunda Straume             venucentrs 01:00:57 +08:20
 8.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l 01:02:27 +09:50
 9.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:03:33 +10:56
10.   904 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   01:04:24 +11:47
11.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:04:56 +12:19
12.  1135 Evija Līviņa                         01:05:23 +12:46
13.  1056 Alice Ventura             Junior Tea 01:06:07 +13:30
14.     7 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis   01:06:35 +13:58
15.  1055 Martina Palumbo           Junior Tea 01:06:40 +14:03
16.   983 Guna Martinsone           UPB        01:06:52 +14:15
17.  1052 Francesca Taufer          Junior Tea 01:07:28 +14:51
18.   143 Ilze Birzniece            Imeria     01:07:33 +14:56
19.   156 Alise Meijere             sportot.lv 01:08:23 +15:46
20.    64 Anita Plotniece           Auseklis   01:09:00 +16:23
21.  1047 Nausica Paris             Junior Tea 01:09:53 +17:16
22.  1050 Elisa Lucian              Junior Tea 01:11:19 +18:42
23.   490 Julia Bolshakova          Legenda    01:12:00 +19:23
24.  1002 Polina Kuznetcova         Belie Noch 01:15:01 +22:24
25.  1075 Līga Vilks                Pieci Vilk 01:19:37 +27:00
26.   195 Maija Vikmane                        01:19:50 +27:13
27.   165 Anna Priedīte                        01:20:29 +27:52
28.  1359 Aija Puzaka                          01:42:55 +50:18
     1182 Alice Törnlund            Södertörn  DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 27 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Reda Velde                Ažuolas    00:59:28
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:01:23 +01:55
 3.   447 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   01:01:52 +02:24
 4.  1018 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis   01:03:11 +03:43
 5.   673 Eva Bühlmann-Lerjen       centrum ok 01:03:26 +03:58
 6.   412 Anita Saulīte             B&Co       01:06:42 +07:14
 7.   416 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:14:34 +15:06
 8.   486 Nadezhda Starostina       Ind.       01:15:31 +16:03
 9.  1340 Kristīne Tjarve                      01:45:47 +46:19
10.   245 Inta Luksa                           01:55:31 +56:03
11.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:07:35 +68:07
M21C Distance (6): 18 KP 4.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   659 Zigmunds Bībers                      00:37:35
 2.  2969 Normunds Pekuss                      00:40:29 +02:54
 3.   355 Kristaps Pilskalns        GC         00:41:53 +04:18
 4.   909 Nauris Veļķeris           Alūksne-Ap 00:43:45 +06:10
 5.   731 Jānis Paiders                        00:47:00 +09:25
 6.  1164 Matias Mäki-Petäys        EsAk       00:48:00 +10:25
 7.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:48:01 +10:26
 8.   690 Ansis Maneks              Nervs      00:49:04 +11:29
 8.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:49:04 +11:29
10.   915 Valdis Matvejs                       00:49:33 +11:58
11.  1930 Jānis Kalniņs                        00:52:44 +15:09
12.  1078 Agris Grīnis                         00:54:30 +16:55
13.  1077 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:54:56 +17:21
14.   692 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:55:42 +18:07
15.   653 Jānis Bērziņš                        00:55:51 +18:16
16.   418 Nils Beikers                         00:57:06 +19:31
17.  1088 Kārlis Klētnieks          SS Arkādij 00:57:38 +20:03
18.  1300 Aivars Skridulis          ATEA       00:57:49 +20:14
19.  1339 Ģirts Lielmežs            LMT        00:59:21 +21:46
20.   406 Andrejs Sisojevs                     00:59:23 +21:48
21.  2997 Aļģimants Kantāns         Jaunsardze 01:06:38 +29:03
22.  1342 Lūkass Dzalbs             Individuāl 01:11:13 +33:38
23.   637 Māris Veismanis                      01:13:01 +35:26
24.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:25:36 +48:01
25.   293 Ģirts Goško                          01:25:38 +48:03
     2906 Viljams Vidauskis                    DQ      
      383 Edgars Egle                          DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 18 KP 4.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:34:12
 2.   336 Ansis Andže               Auseklis   00:43:00 +08:48
 3.   669 Ints Bruņenieks           venucentrs 00:47:45 +13:33
 4.   809 Gatis Jansons                        00:47:57 +13:45
 5.   459 Konstantin Ivanov         Uzao Team  00:49:56 +15:44
 6.   321 Edgars Krūmiņš                       00:53:42 +19:30
 7.   737 Ģirts Gailis                         01:01:39 +27:27
 8.   941 Andrejs Koļesņikovs                  01:03:16 +29:04
 9.  1392 Jānis Žagars                         01:07:31 +33:19
10.   642 Kaspars Zilveris                     01:27:57 +53:45
11.   612 Nauris Sedlers            Talavija   01:29:41 +55:29
M40B Distance (6): 18 KP 4.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                     00:37:41
 2.  2929 Andris Štrauss                       00:43:13 +05:32
 3.   988 Normunds Tukišs           S.A.F.E.   00:43:28 +05:47
 4.  1172 Tero Uusitalo             EsAk       00:43:52 +06:11
 5.  1541 Jānis Odiņš                          00:44:55 +07:14
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:45:23 +07:42
 7.   528 Andis Neļķe                          00:46:13 +08:32
 8.   384 Juris Līpacis                        00:47:50 +10:09
 9.   310 Mārtiņš Rēķis                        00:50:42 +13:01
10.   147 Dagnis Dubrovskis         LLV        00:53:47 +16:06
11.   728 Pauls Cielavs                        01:03:07 +25:26
12.   174 Jānis Feldmanis                      01:38:19 +60:38
M45B Distance (6): 18 KP 4.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   114 Ivars Mālnieks            Individuāl 00:40:28
 2.   647 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:52:54 +12:26
 3.   433 Siyalsky Vladislav        Bryansk    00:57:09 +16:41
 4.   210 Aivars Vaikulis           individuāl 01:15:52 +35:24
M18 Distance (7): 24 KP 5.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1035 Jonas Falck Weber         Tisvilde H 00:39:12
 2.   183 Kristers Aparjods         Kāpa OK    00:54:35 +15:23
     1106 Viljo Johansson           Kalvolan K DQ      
      614 Māris Vilims                         DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 24 KP 5.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2062 Artis Pūcītis             VEF Rīga   00:44:33
 2.  1179 Måns Hellgren             Södertörn  00:45:41 +01:08
 3.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe 00:45:49 +01:16
 4.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:46:11 +01:38
 5.   828 Jakub Hejl                Kotlarka P 00:46:27 +01:54
 6.   470 DMITRiY IAKUSHEV          Hellas     00:47:56 +03:23
 7.   492 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:49:04 +04:31
 8.   274 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                  00:51:01 +06:28
 9.  1995 Rihards Jānis Staģis      Auseklis   00:51:26 +06:53
10.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:53:01 +08:28
11.  2385 Dmitrijs Starikovs                   00:54:24 +09:51
12.    26 Nauris Gailums                       00:55:12 +10:39
13.  2700 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:56:36 +12:03
14.   834 Roberts Eberliņš          ATEA       00:57:14 +12:41
15.   767 Mārtiņš Ansonskis         Auseklis   00:57:41 +13:08
16.  2032 Edgars Šadris             METTA      00:58:23 +13:50
17.   990 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 00:58:44 +14:11
18.   469 Edgars Ābelītis                      00:59:47 +15:14
19.   308 Kārlis Baltačs            POK        01:00:20 +15:47
20.   971 Aigars Bergs              Auseklis   01:00:37 +16:04
21.  2939 Artūrs Krastiņš           Ceļuprojek 01:01:32 +16:59
22.   819 Kristaps Baumanis                    01:03:40 +19:07
23.   663 Agris Bušs                Meridiāns  01:04:39 +20:06
24.  1331 Pāvels Marhels            POK        01:11:43 +27:10
25.    34 Artjoms Puzirovs                     01:13:44 +29:11
26.   776 Dainis Bērziņš            VSK Noskri 01:14:13 +29:40
27.   894 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis            Riga Ironm 01:18:09 +33:36
28.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Eko O      01:30:40 +46:07
M40A Distance (7): 24 KP 5.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   624 Aigars Leiboms            Meridiāns  00:44:34
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:45:56 +01:22
 3.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:47:08 +02:34
 4.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:49:56 +05:22
 5.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:51:17 +06:43
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             OK Ogre    00:51:36 +07:02
 7.   487 Andrey Nikiforov          Sokol Perm 00:55:01 +10:27
 8.   351 Jānis Vilims                         00:56:10 +11:36
 9.   773 Ivo Brazovskis            VBO        00:58:51 +14:17
10.  1174 Kalle Poikonen            EsAk       01:00:23 +15:49
11.    71 Edgars Cers               Azimuts    01:00:51 +16:17
12.  1175 Markus Haakana            EsAk       01:01:25 +16:51
13.     0 Michail Mikaelyan         Ind.       01:02:48 +18:14
14.   830 Kristiāns Miķelsons                  01:03:26 +18:52
15.  1936 Jānis Čaune                          01:10:06 +25:32
16.   686 Raivo Pusbarnieks         Marmotes   01:13:41 +29:07
      613 Guntis Vijgriezis                    DQ      
     1014 Normunds Baķis                       DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 24 KP 5.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1034 Tim Falck Weber           Tisvilde H 00:41:42
 2.   623 Ainārs Veģeris            Ozons      00:49:19 +07:37
 3.   517 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:51:26 +09:44
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:37 +10:55
 5.  1446 Gints Vītiņš                         00:53:48 +12:06
 6.   491 Alexei Zhestovski         Legenda    00:58:05 +16:23
 7.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:09:47 +28:05
 8.  1043 Rainer Eschlboeck         Naturfreun 01:11:19 +29:37
 9.  2463 Dzintars Lazdiņš                     01:23:59 +42:17
     1016 Andris Pastors                       DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 6.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1400 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Ozons      00:38:26
 2.  1001 Juri Kirjanov             Belie Noch 00:40:30 +02:04
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l 00:41:05 +02:39
 4.  1041 Dmitry Mikhalkin          Eridan     00:43:50 +05:24
 5.   475 Bordyukov Anton           hellas     00:43:54 +05:28
 6.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:58 +05:32
 7.  1176 Toni Pikkarainen          EsAk       00:44:18 +05:52
 8.  1363 Sergei Detkov             CSP Novgor 00:44:45 +06:19
 9.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:45:18 +06:52
10.  1365 Andrey Baryshnikov        CPSK-NORD  00:47:30 +09:04
11.  1045 Aaron Gaio                Junior Tea 00:48:01 +09:35
12.  1942 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis   00:48:29 +10:03
13.  1073 Jānis Umurs               Alūksne-Ap 00:48:42 +10:16
14.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:48:44 +10:18
15.   219 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Azimuts    00:49:09 +10:43
16.  1060 Riccardo Scalet           Junior Tea 00:49:10 +10:44
17.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa       00:49:57 +11:31
18.  1536 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:50:48 +12:22
19.  1057 Walter Bettega            Junior Tea 00:50:58 +12:32
20.   897 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA     00:52:25 +13:59
21.   175 Armands Putkis                       00:54:22 +15:56
22.  1004 Ilya Mogilnyy             Belie Noch 00:54:41 +16:15
23.   141 Agris Dreimanis                      00:54:55 +16:29
24.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  00:55:39 +17:13
25.  1061 Giordano Slanzi           Junior Tea 00:57:22 +18:56
26.   474 Sapronenkova Liudmila     hellas     00:57:49 +19:23
27.  1059 Mattia Debertolis         Junior Tea 00:58:09 +19:43
28.  1048 Eddy Sandri               Junior Tea 00:58:49 +20:23
29.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:59:12 +20:46
30.  1058 Samuele Canella           Junior Tea 01:00:08 +21:42
31.   368 Jānis Pelšs               venucentrs 01:00:48 +22:22
32.  1187 Andrej Olunczek           Dresden US 01:01:21 +22:55
33.   806 Andris Jansons                       01:02:30 +24:04
34.   291 Alda Bražūne              Ozons      01:03:31 +25:05
35.   650 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma OK  01:03:35 +25:09
36.  1049 Giovanni Sonna            Junior Tea 01:05:43 +27:17
37.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus OK  01:13:31 +35:05
38.   694 Ivars Vertuls                        01:13:32 +35:06
39.   696 Didzis Kirstuks                      01:13:33 +35:07
40.   295 Reinis Oliņš                         01:17:35 +39:09
     1003 Mārtiņš Irbe              We-Kings   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 6.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1183 Nils Schmiedeberg         SV Turbine 00:46:19
 2.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:46:51 +00:32
 3.  1192 Raik Zschaeckel           LG Ost     00:47:29 +01:10
 4.  1186 Matthias Mueller          LG Ost     00:47:43 +01:24
 5.   718 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:48:31 +02:12
 6.   296 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas F 00:49:51 +03:32
 7.  1173 Jani Riissanen            EsAk       00:50:26 +04:07
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:53:30 +07:11
 9.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:53:32 +07:13
10.   434 Māris Čipēns              Saldus OK  00:54:21 +08:02
11.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita      00:54:29 +08:10
12.   285 Gvido Bajārs              draugiem.l 00:54:36 +08:17
12.   984 Andris Zandersons         Torņakalns 00:54:36 +08:17
14.   489 Valeri Paoutov            Legenda    00:54:37 +08:18
15.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:55:02 +08:43
16.  2921 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:55:12 +08:53
17.   467 Alexander Afonyushkin     Ramenskoye 00:55:37 +09:18
18.   452 Simon Harston             TGM Budenh 00:55:40 +09:21
19.   463 Alexander Angelov         AMOR       00:56:43 +10:24
20.   158 Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva Brid 00:57:07 +10:48
21.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:57:58 +11:39
22.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   00:59:30 +13:11
23.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:59:49 +13:30
24.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:32 +14:13
25.   674 Martin Lerjen             centrum ok 01:00:38 +14:19
26.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:00:55 +14:36
27.   466 Alexey Morozov            AMOR       01:01:28 +15:09
28.  1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis   01:03:54 +17:35
29.  2957 Mareks Račko                         01:05:03 +18:44
30.   115 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:06:04 +19:45
31.  1046 Marco Bezzi               Junior Tea 01:06:20 +20:01
32.  1196 Maik Kurr                 LG Ost     01:06:51 +20:32
33.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:07:51 +21:32
34.  1190 Marcus Schmidt            Wiesloch T 01:08:24 +22:05
35.    50 Ojārs Milleris                       01:12:04 +25:45
36.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:12:46 +26:27
37.   208 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:13:23 +27:04
38.   104 Andris Blanks             Katleri    01:28:36 +42:17
     1353 Edgars Peičs              Sigulda    DQ      
VELO1W Distance (9): 10 KP 5.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1021 Baiba Hincenberga         Accenture  00:55:17
 2.  1023 Ilze Tiltiņa              Accenture  00:55:37 +00:20
 3.  1019 Anna Kirilova             Accenture  00:55:57 +00:40
VELO1J Distance (9): 10 KP 5.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:38:40
 2.  1358 Ernestīne Knēta           Mona       01:16:56 +38:16
VELO2W Distance (10): 15 KP 8.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Inese Lazdiņa             Briksnis   00:56:30
 2.   543 Dace Vegnere                         01:02:34 +06:04
VELO2M Distance (10): 15 KP 8.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   206 Raitis Bēmers                        00:48:48
 2.   103 Gustavs Poga              G.P.       00:52:13 +03:25
 3.    47 Mārtiņš Reiniks           RTU-Mērnie 00:52:19 +03:31
 4.   135 Reinis Nīmanis                       00:53:56 +05:08
 5.  1352 Mārtiņš Poļakovskis       Super FM   00:53:57 +05:09
 6.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:59:41 +10:53
 7.   173 Jānis Elms                           01:05:18 +16:30
 8.  1248 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:05:24 +16:36
 9.   172 Mārtiņš Zirnitis                     01:05:27 +16:39
10.   631 Māris Lukašēvičs                     01:12:57 +24:09
11.   632 Ivars Brečs                          01:13:01 +24:13
12.   689 Aigars Brečs                         01:13:23 +24:35
13.  1349 Vitālijs Maculevičs       Ādaži      01:21:23 +32:35
14.  1348 Deniss Paškovs            Ādaži      01:21:27 +32:39
15.   159 Mārtiņš Spura                        01:34:53 +46:05
     1361 Ilgonis Rudaks            AB14       DQ      
VELO2J Distance (10): 15 KP 8.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   197 Laine Lupkina             Meridiāns  01:08:00
VELO3W Distance (11): 22 KP 12.200 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1356 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  01:04:00
 2.   180 Ingrīda Šmite             Auseklis   01:05:47 +01:47
 3.  1357 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       01:06:34 +02:34
 4.  1017 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   01:10:03 +06:03
 5.  1024 Lāsma Ozoliņa             Eko O      01:42:54 +38:54
 6.   872 Indra Lange                          02:14:56 +70:56
VELO3M Distance (11): 22 KP 12.200 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   317 Uģis Voiceščuks           Vipsport   00:47:39
 2.   638 Jānis Malcāns             Kurmis OK  00:51:03 +03:24
 3.   149 Eduards Rēns              A2         00:52:50 +05:11
 4.  2968 Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts OK 00:53:55 +06:16
 5.  1345 Ēriks Gruzde              Meridiāns  00:58:44 +11:05
 6.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        00:59:19 +11:40
 7.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  00:59:45 +12:06
 8.  1335 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts E 00:59:53 +12:14
 9.   535 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:00:38 +12:59
10.  1366 Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks    Auseklis   01:02:33 +14:54
11.  2907 Emīls Ūdris               Kāpa OK    01:03:45 +16:06
12.   675 Vitālijs Seržans                     01:03:50 +16:11
13.   649 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           2 koki un  01:04:03 +16:24
14.   949 Kārlis Dzalbs                        01:04:38 +16:59
15.  1355 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:05:09 +17:30
16.   508 Oskars Ozols                         01:05:32 +17:53
17.  2969 Normunds Pekuss                      01:06:37 +18:58
18.   256 Ilvars Jēcs                          01:07:14 +19:35
19.   858 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO      01:08:12 +20:33
20.  1986 Dagnis Kaņepe             Saulrīti S 01:08:36 +20:57
21.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:09:34 +21:55
22.   841 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:10:17 +22:38
23.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:11:26 +23:47
24.  1367 Ivo Lupkins               Meridiāns  01:11:28 +23:49
25.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK    01:12:56 +25:17
26.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:17:46 +30:07
27.    62 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona       01:18:07 +30:28
28.   157 Aleksandrs Ballods                   01:19:03 +31:24
29.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:19:07 +31:28
30.  2199 Aigars Čeksters           LVM Čiekur 01:20:47 +33:08
31.  2959 Andris Vanags                        01:22:50 +35:11
32.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:23:15 +35:36
33.  1334 Mārtiņš Rozenštāls                   01:34:34 +46:55
     1341 Mārcis Jākobsons                     DQ      
     1347 Egils Gruzde              Meridiāns  DQ      
      231 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M85): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1126 Oskari Aumo               Kalvolan KM12      00:11:59
 2.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis  W12      00:13:35 +01:36
 3.  1121 Sanna Virtanen            Kalvolan KW12      00:15:24 +03:25
 4.  1008 Ivan Lashkov              Belie NochM12      00:15:32 +03:33
 5.  1119 Sonja Leinamo             Kalvolan KW12      00:15:33 +03:34
 6.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W12      00:15:46 +03:47
 7.  1128 Väinö Ristimäki           Kalvolan KM12      00:16:11 +04:12
 8.   643 Ronalds Lūkins                      M12      00:16:32 +04:33
 9.   225 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  M12      00:16:54 +04:55
10.  1150 Mikael Saranen            Helsingin M8       00:17:39 +05:40
11.   458 Elizaveta Ivanova         Uzao Team W10      00:17:43 +05:44
12.  1130 Tuomas Leinamo            Kalvolan KM10      00:18:58 +06:59
13.  1127 Valtteri Rantala          Kalvolan KM12      00:19:07 +07:08
14.    81 Hugo Ričards Lācis                  M8       00:19:26 +07:27
15.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M10      00:19:31 +07:32
16.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M8       00:19:48 +07:49
17.  1125 Silja Markoff             Kalvolan KW12      00:20:15 +08:16
18.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba AģeM10      00:20:19 +08:20
19.  2008 Jēkabs Gediņš             Auseklis  M8       00:21:05 +09:06
20.     0 Akvelīna Baranovska       Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:22:12 +10:13
20.     0 Ieva Indričāne                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:12 +10:13
22.  1105 Eino Ristimäki            Kalvolan KM8       00:22:37 +10:38
23.  1124 Hanna Eerola              Kalvolan KW12      00:25:19 +13:20
24.  1161 Miska Riissanen           EsAk      M12      00:25:25 +13:26
25.  1160 Pyry Riissanen            EsAk      M10      00:25:28 +13:29
26.   128 Magdalēna Pildere         Auseklis  W10      00:27:01 +15:02
27.   367 Kate Straume              venucentrsW8       00:27:51 +15:52
28.  1015 Kārlis Pastors                      M10      00:28:27 +16:28
29.  1299 Valters Pūcītis           VEF Rīga  M8       00:28:55 +16:56
30.  1551 Gustavs Gritāns           Purva bridM8       00:29:39 +17:40
31.  1129 Vieno Ristimäki           Kalvolan KW10      00:30:37 +18:38
32.  1009 Denis Vasmut              Belie NochM12      00:31:19 +19:20
33.     0 Ance Virziņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:17 +20:18
34.   878 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sport  M8       00:33:18 +21:19
35.  1935 Toms Čaune                          M12      00:34:38 +22:39
36.  1933 Krišjānis Čaune                     M8       00:39:50 +27:51
37.     0 Grieta Groskaufmane                 SKOLIŅA  00:44:32 +32:33
38.     0 Kārlis Krjukovs                     SKOLIŅA  00:44:50 +32:51
39.     0 Agate Bērziņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:45:50 +33:51
40.     0 Pēteris Cielavs                     SKOLIŅA  00:45:55 +33:56
41.     0 Katrīna Lakovica                    SKOLIŅA  00:46:04 +34:05
42.     0 Letīcija Zvejniece                  SKOLIŅA  00:46:05 +34:06
43.     0 Lillija Brice                       SKOLIŅA  00:46:20 +34:21
44.     0 Karolīna Māliņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:46:21 +34:22
45.     0 Igor Mihalkin                       SKOLIŅA  00:46:47 +34:48
46.     0 Jānis Krjukovs                      SKOLIŅA  00:48:40 +36:41
47.     0 Jēkabs Poikāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:48:49 +36:50
48.     0 Armands Bērziņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:49:05 +37:06
49.  1197 Christoph Schmidt         Wiesloch TM10      00:54:53 +42:54
      687 Rolands Indričāns         Auseklis  M12      DQ      
     1330 Gustavs Štāls                       M10      DQ      
#2 Distance (M80,W80,W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1): 13 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M14      00:27:35
 2.   870 Daniel Saranen            Helsingin M14      00:31:02 +03:27
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W14      00:33:29 +05:54
 4.   409 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W14      00:33:38 +06:03
 5.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M14      00:35:09 +07:34
 6.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W14      00:35:20 +07:45
 7.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            dopings.lvM14      00:35:25 +07:50
 8.  1193 Charlotte Leonhardt       LG Ost    W14      00:36:40 +09:05
 9.  2150 Magda Cigle               A2        W14      00:36:55 +09:20
10.  1118 Aino Ristimäki            Kalvolan KW14      00:38:33 +10:58
11.   327 Sandra Buša-Kleusena                W21C     00:39:35 +12:00
12.   326 Kristīne Grantiņa                   W21C     00:39:39 +12:04
13.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W14      00:40:43 +13:08
14.  1116 Maija Mäenpää             Kalvolan KW14      00:41:10 +13:35
15.   569 Daniels Bērziņš           JaunsardzeM14      00:43:27 +15:52
16.   975 Laura Strupiša                      W21C     00:43:54 +16:19
17.  1012 Galina Khoroshilova       Belie NochOPEN1    00:44:28 +16:53
18.  1149 Joanne Anana-Saranen      Helsingin OPEN1    00:52:00 +24:25
19.   684 Dace Endele               Kurmis    W21C     00:52:45 +25:10
20.   903 Līga Ķikute                         W21C     00:53:03 +25:28
21.  2151 Nils Ciglis               A2        M14      00:53:38 +26:03
22.   885 Sanita Spektore                     W21C     00:53:43 +26:08
23.  1068 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M14      00:56:29 +28:54
24.  1343 Laura Vaivode                       W21C     00:58:52 +31:17
25.   178 Emīls Jemeļjanovs                   M14      01:01:10 +33:35
26.  1112 Ella Eerola               Kalvolan KW14      01:03:09 +35:34
27.   198 Inga Podiņa                         W21C     01:08:43 +41:08
28.   493 Sandra Kudiņa                       W21C     01:12:24 +44:49
29.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W21C     01:12:28 +44:53
30.  2955 Kārlis Barons                       M14      01:13:04 +45:29
31.  2998 Druvis K                            OPEN1    01:28:43 +61:08
32.   168 Ingmārs Kārkliņš                    OPEN1    01:47:01 +79:26
33.   906 Elīna Ščerbicka           Purva BridW14      01:49:29 +81:54
     1113 Reetta Leinamo            Kalvolan KW14      DQ      
     1162 Topias Uusitalo           EsAk      M14      DQ      
     1180 William Nilsson           Södertörn OPEN1    DQ      
     1171 Hannu Numminen            EsAk      OPEN1    DQ      
       35 Zane Dzintara                       W21C     DQ      
      695 Aina Bambāne                        W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   187 Ilze Briede               Sigulda   W45B     00:39:59
 2.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:40:20 +00:21
 3.   442 Sirpa Koivula             RastikarhuW60      00:40:56 +00:57
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W60      00:41:02 +01:03
 5.   978 Silvija Lansmane          IndividuālW50      00:41:24 +01:25
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas MeW55      00:41:26 +01:27
 7.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W55      00:42:06 +02:07
 8.   950 Ieva Šinka                          W45B     00:42:09 +02:10
 9.     3 Ieva Limbēna              Sigulda   OPEN2    00:42:32 +02:33
10.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:43:22 +03:23
11.   438 Galina Pigareva           Mile SportW45B     00:44:26 +04:27
12.  1038 Gerda Marie Christiansen  OK RoskildW60      00:44:37 +04:38
13.   734 Lāsma Āboliņa             Meža sportW40B     00:44:44 +04:45
14.  1163 Tuomas Uusitalo           EsAk      OPEN2    00:44:46 +04:47
15.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W40B     00:45:46 +05:47
16.  1146 Eeva Tanska               Espoon SuuW70      00:45:47 +05:48
17.   699 Silvija Segliņa           A2        W60      00:48:01 +08:02
18.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M75      00:48:16 +08:17
19.   648 Inga Krastiņa             Sprīdītis W45B     00:48:19 +08:20
20.   280 Antra Āriņa               IndividuālW60      00:48:41 +08:42
21.   626 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridOPEN2    00:49:42 +09:43
22.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:50:39 +10:40
23.   640 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W60      00:50:51 +10:52
24.  1455 Ivars Pūpēdis                       M75      00:51:06 +11:07
25.  1028 Marie Roberts             ManchesterW55      00:51:38 +11:39
26.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons     W65      00:51:48 +11:49
27.  2200 Dace Franka               Ozons     W55      00:52:05 +12:06
28.  1143 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu      W70      00:52:17 +12:18
29.   883 Eija Piispanen            Saloisten W50      00:52:27 +12:28
30.  1139 Paula Kämäräinen          HiidenkierW65      00:53:02 +13:03
31.  1144 Aira Mylly                OunasvaaraW70      00:53:48 +13:49
32.  2148 Juta Cigle                IndividuālW40B     00:54:08 +14:09
33.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W40B     00:55:21 +15:22
34.  1165 Pentti Suonpää            EsAk      M75      00:55:26 +15:27
35.  1147 Tuula Tulokas             SuomusjärvW70      00:55:47 +15:48
36.  1141 Marianne Summanen         Rajamäen RW50      00:57:04 +17:05
37.  1198 Monika Braatz             Treptower W55      00:57:23 +17:24
38.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba AģeW60      00:58:58 +18:59
39.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W75      00:59:04 +19:05
40.   171 Antra Dišlere                       W45B     00:59:49 +19:50
41.   821 Dace Ūdre                           W40B     01:00:21 +20:22
42.  1156 Iris Karvonen             LeSi      W60      01:01:20 +21:21
43.   205 Anita Feldmane            Sigulda   W50      01:03:34 +23:35
44.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    CeļuprojekM75      01:03:45 +23:46
45.   749 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža SportW60      01:08:23 +28:24
46.   869 Emelie Gillersted                   OPEN2    01:13:05 +33:06
47.  1136 Merja Nieminen            SOC       W65      01:15:09 +35:10
48.  1154 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin W70      01:15:25 +35:26
49.  1145 Ulla Lindsten             Rasti-JyryW65      01:16:02 +36:03
50.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                       W70      01:17:21 +37:22
51.  2996 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeOPEN2    01:22:20 +42:21
52.  1302 Juta Pastore                        W45B     01:25:31 +45:32
53.  1152 Anneli Sane               Helsingin W65      01:32:36 +52:37
54.   729 Iveta Volkovska                     W40B     02:06:05 +86:06
55.    84 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  OPEN2    02:49:59 +130:00
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 18 KP 4.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons     M65      00:39:34
 2.  1185 Anke Mueller              LG Ost    W45A     00:40:33 +00:59
 3.   498 Age Liljestrõm            Helsingin M65      00:41:40 +02:06
 4.  1039 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen      OK RoskildM60      00:42:55 +03:21
 5.  1153 Kari Sane                 Helsingin M65      00:43:34 +04:00
 6.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:43:42 +04:08
 7.  1134 Jorma Aherto              Lahden SuuM60      00:44:37 +05:03
 8.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     00:46:09 +06:35
 9.   708 Olga Zakharova            Vivat MoscW45A     00:46:37 +07:03
10.   445 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin M65      00:46:50 +07:16
11.  1157 Helena Haakana            Pihkan    W45A     00:46:51 +07:17
12.   959 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M60      00:48:34 +09:00
13.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba AģeM65      00:49:09 +09:35
14.   920 Renāte Kārkliņa           IndividuālW40A     00:49:13 +09:39
15.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M70      00:49:27 +09:53
16.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M70      00:49:28 +09:54
17.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:49:49 +10:15
18.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:49:52 +10:18
19.  1191 Annette Leonhardt         LG Ost    W45A     00:50:02 +10:28
20.   925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W35B     00:50:24 +10:50
21.  1589 Gunārs Dukšte             Altius    M60      00:50:32 +10:58
22.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:50:40 +11:06
23.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M60      00:50:42 +11:08
24.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:51:32 +11:58
25.  1137 Matti Railimo             SOC       M65      00:51:47 +12:13
26.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M70      00:52:00 +12:26
27.   995 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W21B     00:52:33 +12:59
28.   802 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W40A     00:52:35 +13:01
29.  1169 Aimo Ruohoniemi           EsAk      M60      00:52:39 +13:05
30.   581 Pēteris Trapencieris                M60      00:53:38 +14:04
31.   592 Karīna Saidova            NND       W21B     00:54:29 +14:55
32.   465 Ginta Nažinska            IndividuālW45A     00:54:46 +15:12
33.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:54:55 +15:21
34.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:55:08 +15:34
35.  1114 Sanita Pavāre             Eko O     W21B     00:55:14 +15:40
36.    46 Zenta Šnepste             Auseklis  W21B     00:56:11 +16:37
37.  1399 Aiga Dudele                         W21B     00:56:24 +16:50
38.   184 Ingūna Naika              Bauska    W40A     00:56:29 +16:55
39.  2933 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis  W18      00:56:44 +17:10
40.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M60      00:56:48 +17:14
41.  1044 Gudrun Eschlboeck         NaturfreunW45A     00:56:54 +17:20
42.  1103 Anete Vaivode                       W45A     00:57:39 +18:05
43.  1177 Jaana Eronen              OLG Stäfa W45A     00:57:56 +18:22
44.  1006 Veronika Visherskaya      Belie NochW16      00:58:11 +18:37
45.   918 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     00:58:34 +19:00
46.  1159 Niina Riissanen           EsAk      W40A     00:58:38 +19:04
47.  1158 Anu Salokangas            EsAk      W40A     00:59:13 +19:39
48.   770 Baiba Beitika             Sigulda   W35B     00:59:14 +19:40
49.   398 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     00:59:32 +19:58
50.  1108 Sofia Kallio              Kalvolan KW16      00:59:36 +20:02
51.   209 Andris Balodis                      M60      01:00:04 +20:30
52.   665 Zanda Sproģe                        W21B     01:00:15 +20:41
53.   595 Ilona Rozenberga          IndividuālW40A     01:00:35 +21:01
54.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M65      01:02:15 +22:41
55.   364 Ilze Stundiņa             Ģeogrāfu mW21B     01:02:19 +22:45
56.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M70      01:02:54 +23:20
57.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors   M70      01:03:25 +23:51
58.   907 Līga Balode               OK Kāpa   W21B     01:03:46 +24:12
59.   705 Andris Kolužs             Seniors   M70      01:04:12 +24:38
60.  1140 Pentti Kämäräinen         HiidenkierM70      01:04:14 +24:40
61.   939 Dainis Maneks                       M60      01:04:15 +24:41
62.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:04:30 +24:56
63.  1167 Markku Virtanen           EsAk      M65      01:04:33 +24:59
64.  1027 Trevor Roberts            ManchesterM65      01:04:40 +25:06
65.  1338 Sandra Lielmeža           LMT       W21B     01:05:36 +26:02
66.  1109 Katariina Aumo            Kalvolan KW16      01:05:45 +26:11
67.   513 Linda Grava                         W21B     01:06:02 +26:28
68.   520 Inga Pūcīte                         W21B     01:06:19 +26:45
69.   833 Inga Ludzeniece           LūzumpunktW21B     01:06:46 +27:12
70.  1168 Raimo Nordqvist           EsAk      M65      01:06:55 +27:21
71.   426 Iveta Endziņa             Spamma OK W21B     01:08:55 +29:21
72.   264 Lauma Bērziņa                       W21B     01:09:16 +29:42
73.   779 Zane Bērziņa                        W21B     01:11:05 +31:31
74.   397 Zane Zamarina                       W21B     01:11:09 +31:35
75.   783 Laine Štēbele             CeļuprojekW21B     01:11:26 +31:52
76.   668 Selīna Paula Sproģe                 W16      01:11:28 +31:54
77.   194 Ilze Zandarte                       W35B     01:12:12 +32:38
78.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba AģeM65      01:12:16 +32:42
79.  1697 Ineta Popēna                        W35B     01:12:26 +32:52
80.  1138 Matti Kumpulainen         Iisalmen VM65      01:14:33 +34:59
81.   641 Rasa Jansone                        W21B     01:14:36 +35:02
82.   502 Mārtiņš Plūmiņš           Triāde    M70      01:17:32 +37:58
83.   176 Inguna Krama              Zaļā paparW40A     01:18:36 +39:02
84.   703 Dace Teiviša                        W21B     01:18:43 +39:09
85.   639 Andris Krūmiņš                      M70      01:20:15 +40:41
86.   636 Inese Bula                          W45A     01:22:10 +42:36
87.  1107 Fanni Kallio              Kalvolan KW16      01:22:17 +42:43
88.   169 Gundega Bruņeniece                  W21B     01:22:31 +42:57
89.   170 Ilze Tualmaka                       W21B     01:22:41 +43:07
90.  1132 Osmo Lindeman             Helsingin M70      01:28:11 +48:37
91.  1337 Vilnis Vabulis                      M65      01:31:41 +52:07
92.  1303 Diāna Dance                         W21B     01:33:22 +53:48
93.  2121 Māris Cīrulis                       OPEN3    01:34:41 +55:07
94.   527 Ramona Poļakova                     W35B     02:00:08 +80:34
     1155 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin M70      DQ      
      146 Rahm Bea                  OLG PfäffiOPEN3    DQ      
     1181 Martina Sallstedt         Södertörn W18      DQ      
     1040 Rahm Walter               OLG PfäffiM65      DQ      
      529 Guna Uldriņa                        W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 27 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Igor Zakharov             Vivat MoscM55      00:46:42
 2.  1031 Laurits Bidstrup Møller   Silkeborg M16      00:48:34 +01:52
 3.    96 Juris Ritums              Ozons     M21AK    00:49:18 +02:36
 4.   357 Raivis Pelss              VēnucentrsM21AK    00:50:43 +04:01
 5.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     M21AK    00:50:57 +04:15
 6.  1037 Lasse Falck Weber         Tisvilde HM16      00:51:15 +04:33
 7.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M16      00:51:41 +04:59
 8.   597 Linda Katlapa             Ozons     W21A     00:52:37 +05:55
 9.  2043 Ernests Vilciņš           Auseklis  M16      00:52:48 +06:06
10.   227 Ivars Zariņš                        M21AK    00:52:51 +06:09
11.  8888 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis    M50      00:52:59 +06:17
12.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M16      00:53:05 +06:23
13.   179 Kendija Aparjode          Kāpa OK   W21A     00:54:46 +08:04
14.  1089 Līna Paimiņa              JD Sport  W21A     00:56:04 +09:22
15.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis    M21AK    00:56:09 +09:27
16.  1380 Jānis Buls                Kurmis    M55      00:56:29 +09:47
17.   902 Fadejs Precinieks                   M21AK    00:56:50 +10:08
18.   774 Ojārs Millers             Kāpa      M50      00:56:54 +10:12
19.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez KompasM50      00:57:21 +10:39
20.   961 Andis Grandāns            Kobalts   M21AK    00:57:53 +11:11
21.   472 ULIIA IAKUSHEVA           Hellas    W21A     00:57:55 +11:13
22.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                   M50      00:58:30 +11:48
23.  2909 Augusts Redovičs          Auseklis  M16      00:58:50 +12:08
24.   822 Augusts Velde             Ažuolas   M16      00:58:55 +12:13
25.  1051 Arianna Taufer            Junior TeaW21A     00:59:03 +12:21
26.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:59:22 +12:40
27.   823 Reda Velde                Ažuolas   W35A     00:59:28 +12:46
28.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez KompasW21A     01:00:30 +13:48
29.   616 Gunda Straume             venucentrsW21A     01:00:57 +14:15
30.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     01:01:23 +14:41
31.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa      M55      01:01:28 +14:46
32.   447 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis  W35A     01:01:52 +15:10
33.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      01:02:19 +15:37
34.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.lW21A     01:02:27 +15:45
35.  1018 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis  W35A     01:03:11 +16:29
36.   673 Eva Bühlmann-Lerjen       centrum okW35A     01:03:26 +16:44
37.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK NoskriW21A     01:03:33 +16:51
38.  1093 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis    M21AK    01:04:03 +17:21
39.  1170 Jukka Karvonen            LeSi      M55      01:04:05 +17:23
40.   904 Madara Freimane           Auseklis  W21A     01:04:24 +17:42
41.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:04:56 +18:14
42.  1110 Väinö Johansson           Kalvolan KM16      01:05:09 +18:27
43.  1135 Evija Līviņa                        W21A     01:05:23 +18:41
44.   186 Aldis Baumanis                      M55      01:05:33 +18:51
45.   534 Kārlis Podiņš                       M21AK    01:05:34 +18:52
46.  1056 Alice Ventura             Junior TeaW21A     01:06:07 +19:25
47.     7 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis  W21A     01:06:35 +19:53
48.  1055 Martina Palumbo           Junior TeaW21A     01:06:40 +19:58
49.   412 Anita Saulīte             B&Co      W35A     01:06:42 +20:00
50.   983 Guna Martinsone           UPB       W21A     01:06:52 +20:10
51.  1052 Francesca Taufer          Junior TeaW21A     01:07:28 +20:46
52.   143 Ilze Birzniece            Imeria    W21A     01:07:33 +20:51
53.   156 Alise Meijere             sportot.lvW21A     01:08:23 +21:41
54.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     M50      01:08:26 +21:44
55.  1092 Guntis Pelšs              RL        M55      01:08:28 +21:46
56.    64 Anita Plotniece           Auseklis  W21A     01:09:00 +22:18
57.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis  M16      01:09:07 +22:25
58.  2979 Gundars Porietis          Kāpa      M50      01:09:28 +22:46
59.  1047 Nausica Paris             Junior TeaW21A     01:09:53 +23:11
60.  1050 Elisa Lucian              Junior TeaW21A     01:11:19 +24:37
61.   490 Julia Bolshakova          Legenda   W21A     01:12:00 +25:18
62.  2111 Krists Krastiņš           Kurmis    M21AK    01:12:22 +25:40
63.   882 Reima Piispanen           Saloisten M50      01:12:27 +25:45
64.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M21AK    01:12:48 +26:06
65.  1033 Anker Møller              Silkeborg M50      01:13:19 +26:37
66.   416 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:14:34 +27:52
67.  1194 Aivars Jāvalds                      M50      01:14:39 +27:57
68.  1002 Polina Kuznetcova         Belie NochW21A     01:15:01 +28:19
69.   486 Nadezhda Starostina       Ind.      W35A     01:15:31 +28:49
70.   302 Ivo Lūkins                          M21AK    01:18:14 +31:32
71.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:18:49 +32:07
72.   436 Konstantin Pigarev        Mile SportM50      01:19:01 +32:19
73.  1075 Līga Vilks                Pieci VilkW21A     01:19:37 +32:55
74.   195 Maija Vikmane                       W21A     01:19:50 +33:08
75.   185 Roberts Drāke             17.bat.   M55      01:20:23 +33:41
76.   165 Anna Priedīte                       W21A     01:20:29 +33:47
77.  1029 Hillar Nikkari            SK Rocco TM50      01:23:37 +36:55
78.   991 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems M55      01:23:53 +37:11
79.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda   M55      01:26:19 +39:37
80.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      01:39:29 +52:47
81.   414 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M16      01:41:47 +55:05
82.  1360 Māris Puzaks                        M21AK    01:42:49 +56:07
83.  1359 Aija Puzaka                         W21A     01:42:55 +56:13
84.   912 Ēvalds Laizāns                      M55      01:45:45 +59:03
85.  1340 Kristīne Tjarve                     W35A     01:45:47 +59:05
86.   245 Inta Luksa                          W35A     01:55:31 +68:49
87.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:07:35 +80:53
88.   193 Ģirts Priecums                      M21AK    02:35:03 +108:21
     1984 Reinis Zarāns                       M21AK    DQ      
     1182 Alice Törnlund            Södertörn W21A     DQ      
      144 Tālis Ermužs                        M55      DQ      
     1195 Frank Braatz              Treptower M50      DQ      
     2147 Jānis Ciglis              IndividuālM50      DQ      
     1336 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis  M16      DQ      
      678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M55      DQ      
     1178 Göran Hellgren            Södertörn M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 18 KP 4.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM35B     00:34:12
 2.   659 Zigmunds Bībers                     M21C     00:37:35 +03:23
 3.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                    M40B     00:37:41 +03:29
 4.   114 Ivars Mālnieks            IndividuālM45B     00:40:28 +06:16
 5.  2969 Normunds Pekuss                     M21C     00:40:29 +06:17
 6.   355 Kristaps Pilskalns        GC        M21C     00:41:53 +07:41
 7.   336 Ansis Andže               Auseklis  M35B     00:43:00 +08:48
 8.  2929 Andris Štrauss                      M40B     00:43:13 +09:01
 9.   988 Normunds Tukišs           S.A.F.E.  M40B     00:43:28 +09:16
10.   909 Nauris Veļķeris           Alūksne-ApM21C     00:43:45 +09:33
11.  1172 Tero Uusitalo             EsAk      M40B     00:43:52 +09:40
12.  1541 Jānis Odiņš                         M40B     00:44:55 +10:43
13.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:45:23 +11:11
14.   528 Andis Neļķe                         M40B     00:46:13 +12:01
15.   731 Jānis Paiders                       M21C     00:47:00 +12:48
16.   669 Ints Bruņenieks           venucentrsM35B     00:47:45 +13:33
17.   384 Juris Līpacis                       M40B     00:47:50 +13:38
18.   809 Gatis Jansons                       M35B     00:47:57 +13:45
19.  1164 Matias Mäki-Petäys        EsAk      M21C     00:48:00 +13:48
20.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21C     00:48:01 +13:49
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21C     00:49:04 +14:52
21.   690 Ansis Maneks              Nervs     M21C     00:49:04 +14:52
23.   915 Valdis Matvejs                      M21C     00:49:33 +15:21
24.   459 Konstantin Ivanov         Uzao Team M35B     00:49:56 +15:44
25.   310 Mārtiņš Rēķis                       M40B     00:50:42 +16:30
26.  1930 Jānis Kalniņs                       M21C     00:52:44 +18:32
27.   647 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM45B     00:52:54 +18:42
28.   321 Edgars Krūmiņš                      M35B     00:53:42 +19:30
29.   147 Dagnis Dubrovskis         LLV       M40B     00:53:47 +19:35
30.  1078 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:54:30 +20:18
31.  1077 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:54:56 +20:44
32.   692 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:55:42 +21:30
33.   653 Jānis Bērziņš                       M21C     00:55:51 +21:39
34.   418 Nils Beikers                        M21C     00:57:06 +22:54
35.   433 Siyalsky Vladislav        Bryansk   M45B     00:57:09 +22:57
36.  1088 Kārlis Klētnieks          SS ArkādijM21C     00:57:38 +23:26
37.  1300 Aivars Skridulis          ATEA      M21C     00:57:49 +23:37
38.  1339 Ģirts Lielmežs            LMT       M21C     00:59:21 +25:09
39.   406 Andrejs Sisojevs                    M21C     00:59:23 +25:11
40.   737 Ģirts Gailis                        M35B     01:01:39 +27:27
41.   728 Pauls Cielavs                       M40B     01:03:07 +28:55
42.   941 Andrejs Koļesņikovs                 M35B     01:03:16 +29:04
43.  2997 Aļģimants Kantāns         JaunsardzeM21C     01:06:38 +32:26
44.  1392 Jānis Žagars                        M35B     01:07:31 +33:19
45.  1342 Lūkass Dzalbs             IndividuālM21C     01:11:13 +37:01
46.   637 Māris Veismanis                     M21C     01:13:01 +38:49
47.   210 Aivars Vaikulis           individuālM45B     01:15:52 +41:40
48.  1368 Dace Goško                          M21C     01:25:36 +51:24
49.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M21C     01:25:38 +51:26
50.   642 Kaspars Zilveris                    M35B     01:27:57 +53:45
51.   612 Nauris Sedlers            Talavija  M35B     01:29:41 +55:29
52.   174 Jānis Feldmanis                     M40B     01:38:19 +64:07
     2906 Viljams Vidauskis                   M21C     DQ      
      383 Edgars Egle                         M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 24 KP 5.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1035 Jonas Falck Weber         Tisvilde HM18      00:39:12
 2.  1034 Tim Falck Weber           Tisvilde HM45A     00:41:42 +02:30
 3.  2062 Artis Pūcītis             VEF Rīga  M21B     00:44:33 +05:21
 4.   624 Aigars Leiboms            Meridiāns M40A     00:44:34 +05:22
 5.  1179 Måns Hellgren             Södertörn M21B     00:45:41 +06:29
 6.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba AģeM21B     00:45:49 +06:37
 7.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M40A     00:45:56 +06:44
 8.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M21B     00:46:11 +06:59
 9.   828 Jakub Hejl                Kotlarka PM21B     00:46:27 +07:15
10.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M40A     00:47:08 +07:56
11.   470 DMITRiY IAKUSHEV          Hellas    M21B     00:47:56 +08:44
12.   492 Jānis Blumbergs                     M21B     00:49:04 +09:52
13.   623 Ainārs Veģeris            Ozons     M45A     00:49:19 +10:07
14.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM40A     00:49:56 +10:44
15.   274 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                 M21B     00:51:01 +11:49
16.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  M40A     00:51:17 +12:05
17.   517 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     00:51:26 +12:14
17.  1995 Rihards Jānis Staģis      Auseklis  M21B     00:51:26 +12:14
19.   693 Mareks Indāns             OK Ogre   M40A     00:51:36 +12:24
20.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M45A     00:52:37 +13:25
21.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21B     00:53:01 +13:49
22.  1446 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:53:48 +14:36
23.  2385 Dmitrijs Starikovs                  M21B     00:54:24 +15:12
24.   183 Kristers Aparjods         Kāpa OK   M18      00:54:35 +15:23
25.   487 Andrey Nikiforov          Sokol PermM40A     00:55:01 +15:49
26.    26 Nauris Gailums                      M21B     00:55:12 +16:00
27.   351 Jānis Vilims                        M40A     00:56:10 +16:58
28.  2700 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M21B     00:56:36 +17:24
29.   834 Roberts Eberliņš          ATEA      M21B     00:57:14 +18:02
30.   767 Mārtiņš Ansonskis         Auseklis  M21B     00:57:41 +18:29
31.   491 Alexei Zhestovski         Legenda   M45A     00:58:05 +18:53
32.  2032 Edgars Šadris             METTA     M21B     00:58:23 +19:11
33.   990 Krišjānis Grava           SaulkrastiM21B     00:58:44 +19:32
34.   773 Ivo Brazovskis            VBO       M40A     00:58:51 +19:39
35.   469 Edgars Ābelītis                     M21B     00:59:47 +20:35
36.   308 Kārlis Baltačs            POK       M21B     01:00:20 +21:08
37.  1174 Kalle Poikonen            EsAk      M40A     01:00:23 +21:11
38.   971 Aigars Bergs              Auseklis  M21B     01:00:37 +21:25
39.    71 Edgars Cers               Azimuts   M40A     01:00:51 +21:39
40.  1175 Markus Haakana            EsAk      M40A     01:01:25 +22:13
41.  2939 Artūrs Krastiņš           CeļuprojekM21B     01:01:32 +22:20
42.     0 Michail Mikaelyan         Ind.      M40A     01:02:48 +23:36
43.   830 Kristiāns Miķelsons                 M40A     01:03:26 +24:14
44.   819 Kristaps Baumanis                   M21B     01:03:40 +24:28
45.   663 Agris Bušs                Meridiāns M21B     01:04:39 +25:27
46.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M45A     01:09:47 +30:35
47.  1936 Jānis Čaune                         M40A     01:10:06 +30:54
48.  1043 Rainer Eschlboeck         NaturfreunM45A     01:11:19 +32:07
49.  1331 Pāvels Marhels            POK       M21B     01:11:43 +32:31
50.   686 Raivo Pusbarnieks         Marmotes  M40A     01:13:41 +34:29
51.    34 Artjoms Puzirovs                    M21B     01:13:44 +34:32
52.   776 Dainis Bērziņš            VSK NoskriM21B     01:14:13 +35:01
53.   894 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis            Riga IronmM21B     01:18:09 +38:57
54.  2463 Dzintars Lazdiņš                    M45A     01:23:59 +44:47
55.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Eko O     M21B     01:30:40 +51:28
      613 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M40A     DQ      
     1016 Andris Pastors                      M45A     DQ      
      614 Māris Vilims                        M18      DQ      
     1014 Normunds Baķis                      M40A     DQ      
     1106 Viljo Johansson           Kalvolan KM18      DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 6.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1400 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Ozons     M21AL    00:38:26
 2.  1001 Juri Kirjanov             Belie NochM21AL    00:40:30 +02:04
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.lM21AL    00:41:05 +02:39
 4.  1041 Dmitry Mikhalkin          Eridan    M21AL    00:43:50 +05:24
 5.   475 Bordyukov Anton           hellas    M21AL    00:43:54 +05:28
 6.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:58 +05:32
 7.  1176 Toni Pikkarainen          EsAk      M21AL    00:44:18 +05:52
 8.  1363 Sergei Detkov             CSP NovgorM21AL    00:44:45 +06:19
 9.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:18 +06:52
10.  1183 Nils Schmiedeberg         SV TurbineM35A     00:46:19 +07:53
11.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:46:51 +08:25
12.  1192 Raik Zschaeckel           LG Ost    M35A     00:47:29 +09:03
13.  1365 Andrey Baryshnikov        CPSK-NORD M21AL    00:47:30 +09:04
14.  1186 Matthias Mueller          LG Ost    M35A     00:47:43 +09:17
15.  1045 Aaron Gaio                Junior TeaM21AL    00:48:01 +09:35
16.  1942 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:29 +10:03
17.   718 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:48:31 +10:05
18.  1073 Jānis Umurs               Alūksne-ApM21AL    00:48:42 +10:16
19.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:48:44 +10:18
20.   219 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Azimuts   M21AL    00:49:09 +10:43
21.  1060 Riccardo Scalet           Junior TeaM21AL    00:49:10 +10:44
22.   296 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas FM35A     00:49:51 +11:25
23.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa      M21AL    00:49:57 +11:31
24.  1173 Jani Riissanen            EsAk      M35A     00:50:26 +12:00
25.  1536 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M21AL    00:50:48 +12:22
26.  1057 Walter Bettega            Junior TeaM21AL    00:50:58 +12:32
27.   897 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA    M21AL    00:52:25 +13:59
28.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:53:30 +15:04
29.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:53:32 +15:06
30.   434 Māris Čipēns              Saldus OK M35A     00:54:21 +15:55
31.   175 Armands Putkis                      M21AL    00:54:22 +15:56
32.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita     M35A     00:54:29 +16:03
33.   984 Andris Zandersons         TorņakalnsM35A     00:54:36 +16:10
33.   285 Gvido Bajārs              draugiem.lM35A     00:54:36 +16:10
35.   489 Valeri Paoutov            Legenda   M35A     00:54:37 +16:11
36.  1004 Ilya Mogilnyy             Belie NochM21AL    00:54:41 +16:15
37.   141 Agris Dreimanis                     M21AL    00:54:55 +16:29
38.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:55:02 +16:36
39.  2921 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     00:55:12 +16:46
40.   467 Alexander Afonyushkin     RamenskoyeM35A     00:55:37 +17:11
41.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK M21AL    00:55:39 +17:13
42.   452 Simon Harston             TGM BudenhM35A     00:55:40 +17:14
43.   463 Alexander Angelov         AMOR      M35A     00:56:43 +18:17
44.   158 Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva BridM35A     00:57:07 +18:41
45.  1061 Giordano Slanzi           Junior TeaM21AL    00:57:22 +18:56
46.   474 Sapronenkova Liudmila     hellas    M21AL    00:57:49 +19:23
47.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M35A     00:57:58 +19:32
48.  1059 Mattia Debertolis         Junior TeaM21AL    00:58:09 +19:43
49.  1048 Eddy Sandri               Junior TeaM21AL    00:58:49 +20:23
50.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M21AL    00:59:12 +20:46
51.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     00:59:30 +21:04
52.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM35A     00:59:49 +21:23
53.  1058 Samuele Canella           Junior TeaM21AL    01:00:08 +21:42
54.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:00:32 +22:06
55.   674 Martin Lerjen             centrum okM35A     01:00:38 +22:12
56.   368 Jānis Pelšs               venucentrsM21AL    01:00:48 +22:22
57.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:00:55 +22:29
58.  1187 Andrej Olunczek           Dresden USM21AL    01:01:21 +22:55
59.   466 Alexey Morozov            AMOR      M35A     01:01:28 +23:02
60.   806 Andris Jansons                      M21AL    01:02:30 +24:04
61.   291 Alda Bražūne              Ozons     M21AL    01:03:31 +25:05
62.   650 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma OK M21AL    01:03:35 +25:09
63.  1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis  M35A     01:03:54 +25:28
64.  2957 Mareks Račko                        M35A     01:05:03 +26:37
65.  1049 Giovanni Sonna            Junior TeaM21AL    01:05:43 +27:17
66.   115 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:06:04 +27:38
67.  1046 Marco Bezzi               Junior TeaM35A     01:06:20 +27:54
68.  1196 Maik Kurr                 LG Ost    M35A     01:06:51 +28:25
69.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:07:51 +29:25
70.  1190 Marcus Schmidt            Wiesloch TM35A     01:08:24 +29:58
71.    50 Ojārs Milleris                      M35A     01:12:04 +33:38
72.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:12:46 +34:20
73.   208 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M35A     01:13:23 +34:57
74.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus OK M21AL    01:13:31 +35:05
75.   694 Ivars Vertuls                       M21AL    01:13:32 +35:06
76.   696 Didzis Kirstuks                     M21AL    01:13:33 +35:07
77.   295 Reinis Oliņš                        M21AL    01:17:35 +39:09
78.   104 Andris Blanks             Katleri   M35A     01:28:36 +50:10
     1353 Edgars Peičs              Sigulda   M35A     DQ      
     1003 Mārtiņš Irbe              We-Kings  M21AL    DQ      
#9 Distance (VELO1W,VELO1M,VELO1J): 10 KP 5.500 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  VELO1J   00:38:40
 2.  1021 Baiba Hincenberga         Accenture VELO1W   00:55:17 +16:37
 3.  1023 Ilze Tiltiņa              Accenture VELO1W   00:55:37 +16:57
 4.  1019 Anna Kirilova             Accenture VELO1W   00:55:57 +17:17
 5.  1358 Ernestīne Knēta           Mona      VELO1J   01:16:56 +38:16
#10 Distance (VELO2W,VELO2M,VELO2J): 15 KP 8.400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   206 Raitis Bēmers                       VELO2M   00:48:48
 2.   103 Gustavs Poga              G.P.      VELO2M   00:52:13 +03:25
 3.    47 Mārtiņš Reiniks           RTU-MērnieVELO2M   00:52:19 +03:31
 4.   135 Reinis Nīmanis                      VELO2M   00:53:56 +05:08
 5.  1352 Mārtiņš Poļakovskis       Super FM  VELO2M   00:53:57 +05:09
 6.   917 Inese Lazdiņa             Briksnis  VELO2W   00:56:30 +07:42
 7.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    VELO2M   00:59:41 +10:53
 8.   543 Dace Vegnere                        VELO2W   01:02:34 +13:46
 9.   173 Jānis Elms                          VELO2M   01:05:18 +16:30
10.  1248 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  VELO2M   01:05:24 +16:36
11.   172 Mārtiņš Zirnitis                    VELO2M   01:05:27 +16:39
12.   197 Laine Lupkina             Meridiāns VELO2J   01:08:00 +19:12
13.   631 Māris Lukašēvičs                    VELO2M   01:12:57 +24:09
14.   632 Ivars Brečs                         VELO2M   01:13:01 +24:13
15.   689 Aigars Brečs                        VELO2M   01:13:23 +24:35
16.  1349 Vitālijs Maculevičs       Ādaži     VELO2M   01:21:23 +32:35
17.  1348 Deniss Paškovs            Ādaži     VELO2M   01:21:27 +32:39
18.   159 Mārtiņš Spura                       VELO2M   01:34:53 +46:05
     1361 Ilgonis Rudaks            AB14      VELO2M   DQ      
#11 Distance (VELO3W,VELO3M): 22 KP 12.200 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   317 Uģis Voiceščuks           Vipsport  VELO3M   00:47:39
 2.   638 Jānis Malcāns             Kurmis OK VELO3M   00:51:03 +03:24
 3.   149 Eduards Rēns              A2        VELO3M   00:52:50 +05:11
 4.  2968 Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts OKVELO3M   00:53:55 +06:16
 5.  1345 Ēriks Gruzde              Meridiāns VELO3M   00:58:44 +11:05
 6.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       VELO3M   00:59:19 +11:40
 7.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats VELO3M   00:59:45 +12:06
 8.  1335 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts EVELO3M   00:59:53 +12:14
 9.   535 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELO3M   01:00:38 +12:59
10.  1366 Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks    Auseklis  VELO3M   01:02:33 +14:54
11.  2907 Emīls Ūdris               Kāpa OK   VELO3M   01:03:45 +16:06
12.   675 Vitālijs Seržans                    VELO3M   01:03:50 +16:11
13.  1356 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELO3W   01:04:00 +16:21
14.   649 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           2 koki un VELO3M   01:04:03 +16:24
15.   949 Kārlis Dzalbs                       VELO3M   01:04:38 +16:59
16.  1355 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis     VELO3M   01:05:09 +17:30
17.   508 Oskars Ozols                        VELO3M   01:05:32 +17:53
18.   180 Ingrīda Šmite             Auseklis  VELO3W   01:05:47 +18:08
19.  1357 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELO3W   01:06:34 +18:55
20.  2969 Normunds Pekuss                     VELO3M   01:06:37 +18:58
21.   256 Ilvars Jēcs                         VELO3M   01:07:14 +19:35
22.   858 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO     VELO3M   01:08:12 +20:33
23.  1986 Dagnis Kaņepe             Saulrīti SVELO3M   01:08:36 +20:57
24.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELO3M   01:09:34 +21:55
25.  1017 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  VELO3W   01:10:03 +22:24
26.   841 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELO3M   01:10:17 +22:38
27.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  VELO3M   01:11:26 +23:47
28.  1367 Ivo Lupkins               Meridiāns VELO3M   01:11:28 +23:49
29.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK   VELO3M   01:12:56 +25:17
30.   503 Armands Lunts                       VELO3M   01:17:46 +30:07
31.    62 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona      VELO3M   01:18:07 +30:28
32.   157 Aleksandrs Ballods                  VELO3M   01:19:03 +31:24
33.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELO3M   01:19:07 +31:28
34.  2199 Aigars Čeksters           LVM ČiekurVELO3M   01:20:47 +33:08
35.  2959 Andris Vanags                       VELO3M   01:22:50 +35:11
36.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELO3M   01:23:15 +35:36
37.  1334 Mārtiņš Rozenštāls                  VELO3M   01:34:34 +46:55
38.  1024 Lāsma Ozoliņa             Eko O     VELO3W   01:42:54 +55:15
39.   872 Indra Lange                         VELO3W   02:14:56 +87:17
     1347 Egils Gruzde              Meridiāns VELO3M   DQ      
      231 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  VELO3M   DQ      
     1341 Mārcis Jākobsons                    VELO3M   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 2014.05.01. 21:44:29 Magnets