Tautas Rogainings - Jaunciems

9/29/2013
Organizators : IK Auseklis
[#1] [#2] [21MA] [21WA] [42MA] [42WA]

42MA Distance (1): 28 KP 41.30 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  516 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas F  05:05:23
  2.  537 Uldis Žimants             Gandrs      05:25:10
  3.  510 Mareks Meņšikovs          SUSLIKI     06:38:59
  4.  511 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis I  07:17:34
  5.  503 Aigars Ūdris              B&B         07:18:51
  6.  531 Gatis Krasovskis          ISKAUKI     07:19:37
  7.  505 Aigars Čeksters           Individuāl  07:45:16
      518 Edgars Ābelītis           Individuāl  DQ      
42WA Distance (1): 28 KP 41.30 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  536 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK     06:53:48
21MA Distance (2): 13 KP 22.09 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  514 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz  02:19:08
  2.  528 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis I  02:20:26
  3.  535 Aigars Leiboms            CPSS/Merid  02:29:28
  4.  517 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK     02:36:48
  5.  525 Jānis Bidiņš              Ērčkāvis    02:41:06
  6.  538 Jānis Vanags              xrace       02:41:29
  7.  502 ERVĪNS VEICS              Individuāl  02:42:41
  8.  509 Jānis Perkons             Auseklis I  02:45:04
  9.  521 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo  03:04:42
 10.  526 Alvis Lepiksons           Auseklis I  03:05:01
 11.  527 Valdis Lepiksons          Auseklis I  03:11:06
 12.  506 Dmitrijs Blatovs          Individuāl  03:13:49
 13.  519 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas sati  03:15:30
 14.  501 Pēteris Tamužs            3 dūmi      03:18:30
 15.  507 Valērijs Lūriņš           Individuāl  03:21:17
 16.  530 Arvīds Ozoliņš                        03:44:57
 17.  533 Kaspars Ābols             Individuāl  03:58:03
 18.  515 Anatolijs Puiša           Individuāl  04:07:50
 19.  520 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma      04:29:18
 20.  532 Jānis Zariņš              Individuāl  04:39:12
 21.  534 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda     06:35:08
 22.  522 Druvis ūsiņš              Individuāl  08:22:20
      508 Māris Munkevics           Individuāl  DQ      
21WA Distance (2): 13 KP 22.09 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  512 Lāsma Ozoliņa             Individuāl  03:21:40
  2.  524 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK   04:06:38
  3.  504 IVETA JANSONE             Individuāl  05:05:36
  4.  529 Zaiga Ūdre                B&B         06:41:47
#1 Distance (42MA,42WA): 28 KP 41.30 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  516 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas F  05:05:23
  2.  537 Uldis Žimants             Gandrs      05:25:10
  3.  510 Mareks Meņšikovs          SUSLIKI     06:38:59
  4.  536 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK     06:53:48
  5.  511 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis I  07:17:34
  6.  503 Aigars Ūdris              B&B         07:18:51
  7.  531 Gatis Krasovskis          ISKAUKI     07:19:37
  8.  505 Aigars Čeksters           Individuāl  07:45:16
      518 Edgars Ābelītis           Individuāl  DQ      
#2 Distance (21MA,21WA): 13 KP 22.09 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  514 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz  02:19:08
  2.  528 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis I  02:20:26
  3.  535 Aigars Leiboms            CPSS/Merid  02:29:28
  4.  517 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK     02:36:48
  5.  525 Jānis Bidiņš              Ērčkāvis    02:41:06
  6.  538 Jānis Vanags              xrace       02:41:29
  7.  502 ERVĪNS VEICS              Individuāl  02:42:41
  8.  509 Jānis Perkons             Auseklis I  02:45:04
  9.  521 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo  03:04:42
 10.  526 Alvis Lepiksons           Auseklis I  03:05:01
 11.  527 Valdis Lepiksons          Auseklis I  03:11:06
 12.  506 Dmitrijs Blatovs          Individuāl  03:13:49
 13.  519 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas sati  03:15:30
 14.  501 Pēteris Tamužs            3 dūmi      03:18:30
 15.  507 Valērijs Lūriņš           Individuāl  03:21:17
 16.  512 Lāsma Ozoliņa             Individuāl  03:21:40
 17.  530 Arvīds Ozoliņš                        03:44:57
 18.  533 Kaspars Ābols             Individuāl  03:58:03
 19.  524 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK   04:06:38
 20.  515 Anatolijs Puiša           Individuāl  04:07:50
 21.  520 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma      04:29:18
 22.  532 Jānis Zariņš              Individuāl  04:39:12
 23.  504 IVETA JANSONE             Individuāl  05:05:36
 24.  534 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda     06:35:08
 25.  529 Zaiga Ūdre                B&B         06:41:47
 26.  522 Druvis ūsiņš              Individuāl  08:22:20
      508 Māris Munkevics           Individuāl  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2013.09.29. 20:59:43 Magnets