Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2013Sun 4/21/2013 7:45 PM
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
M10 (7)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
11Matiss Saulite03Auseklis IK13:03110:21223:24
23Jekabs Locmelis03ZVOC-VBSS19:3739:58129:35
35Renars Skesteris03CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja19:28212:36332:04
49Jekabs Seglins04Spriditis TSK32:11518:15550:26
58Emils Daksa03CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja29:57421:27751:24
62Markuss Brasavs-Muiznieks04OK Alnis-JNSC33:07619:31652:38
76Marcis Jansons03CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja52:34715:2941:08:03
 
 
 
M12 (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
113Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IK15:54116:31332:25
224Davis Solmanis01Auseklis IK19:02416:01235:03
314Maris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSS18:25316:56435:21
427Emils Germanis02Auseklis IK20:42615:01135:43
510Arseni Mironov02Zeos23:20818:01641:21
6601Karlis Stradins02Auseklis IK23:20819:02742:22
717Haralds Visnevskis01ZVOC-VBSS22:49720:23943:12
811Karlis Valgis02ZVOC-VBSS28:271217:28545:55
923Matiss Platacis01CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja18:01228:461346:47
1026Mikus Poikans01Auseklis IK26:161021:431147:59
11603Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS29:441319:51849:35
1215Andris Svilans02Ogre OK20:18532:251552:43
1319Karlis Kilups01Ziemelkurzeme OK26:311130:201456:51
1416Augusts Redovics01Auseklis IK31:381426:561258:34
1512Matiss Daniels Licis02Ogre OK53:081621:07101:14:15
1621Roberts Laudins01CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja34:281549:59191:24:27
1725Arturs Freimanis02OK Alnis-JNSC57:571935:50171:33:47
1828Ralfs Eizvertins02OK Alnis-JNSC55:021742:47181:37:49
1920Karlis Roberts Rudzitis02CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja1:06:402033:41161:40:21
 
22Rinalds Radzins01CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja57:0218mp
 
 
 
M14 (23)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
135Andris Sarksna99Ogre OK24:48520:14245:02
231Daniels Vahrusevs99Ogre OK23:51421:13345:04
342Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja23:10322:15445:25
449ILgvars Caune99Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK21:00124:37645:37
536Fricis Spektors00Auseklis IK27:31919:51147:22
633Rihards Krumins00OK Alnis-JNSC21:05227:071348:12
751Kristaps Bruners99CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja26:13725:04751:17
8600Ernests VilcinsAuseklis IK26:18826:451153:03
929Ansis Poikans00Auseklis IK25:08628:071653:15
1038Rudolfs Matiss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSS28:191026:221054:41
1132Edgars Karnitis99Kapa Saulkrasti31:111127:481558:59
1239Arturs Valgis99ZVOC-VBSS33:141327:06121:00:20
1344Gunars Gaumigs99Auseklis IK35:391427:09141:02:48
1448Rihards Knets00CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja35:531532:24181:08:17
1543Eduards Rudzitis00CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja39:581834:16201:14:14
1645Rihards Krievins00Auseklis IK32:151242:12221:14:27
1737Karlis Gustavs Snepste00Auseklis IK39:501737:48211:17:38
 
46Alvis Grimza00CPSS/Meridians/Pargaujamp26:189
40Matiss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSS38:5616dns
52Girts Brucis00Saldus OK26:168
47Matiss Brucis00Saldus OK24:175
41Lauris Stanke99Auseklis IK33:4319
30Haralds Lukins00Ogre OK29:5217
 
 
 
M16 (5)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
158Aivis Silins97OK Alnis-JNSC48:31142:2931:31:00
253Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IK49:33242:2311:31:56
357Toms Straume98Auseklis IK59:43342:2421:42:07
456Ernests Ozols98Auseklis IK1:01:41446:2441:48:05
554Rudolfs Nazinskis98Auseklis IK1:40:1551:49:5453:30:09
 
 
 
M18 (13)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
169Alvis Reinsons95Auseklis IK35:29138:1711:13:46
262Emils Henrijs Taube95ZVOC-VBSS35:31239:1121:14:42
361Konstantin Serebryanitskiy95Kuzmolovo-11037:22441:4431:19:06
471Lari Pernu97Espoon Suunta40:51642:4041:23:31
572Klavs Stiprais95Madonas BJSS/OK Arona40:53742:5751:23:50
667Dainis Krasovskis95Auseklis IK39:01544:5461:23:55
764Otto Peteris Pirtnieks96Auseklis IK47:08849:53101:37:01
865Ardis Tukiss96Aluksne OK50:401046:5171:37:31
959Ervins Jansons96Auseklis IK49:42949:4291:39:24
1060Haralds Sillers96Ogre OK56:131158:23121:54:36
 
68Emils Dzalbs95CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja37:003mp
63Martin Chmelar95Magnus Orienteering48:358
66Rihards Stagis95Auseklis IK52:5411
 
 
 
M20 (7)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
177Janis Sars93Mezmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS36:23137:3811:14:01
279Daniels Karklins94ZVOC-VBSS40:19241:4121:22:00
380Peteris Liepa94ZVOC-VBSS43:51344:0431:27:55
478Giya Tupuriya93Kuzmolovo-11049:51444:3741:34:28
576Martins Ansonskis94Auseklis IK1:01:3951:01:2962:03:08
673Marcis Milaknis93Selijas mezs1:07:4661:02:0372:09:49
 
75Girts Silins94Auseklis IKdns48:055
 
 
 
M21E (60)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1104Dmitriy Tsvetkov83Sankt-Petersburg29:22230:01159:23
286Anatolijs Tarasovs87Ozons29:08132:2931:01:37
3113Janis Krumins79Briksnis SK31:41732:1721:03:58
497Edgars Bertuks85Aluksne OK31:40632:5251:04:32
5135Karlis Baltacis92Kapa OK/ Carnikavas novads31:03433:3761:04:40
689Dmitry Mikhalkin80Eridan OC32:051033:4771:05:52
7109Janis Kums88Aluksne OK33:121232:4341:05:55
8130Kristaps Jaudzems84Saldus OK32:02934:16101:06:18
999Kristaps Ozolins88Madonas BJSS/OK Arona32:461134:0091:06:46
10140Dmitri Mironov80Zeos31:57835:05121:07:02
11136Zigmars Gailis90Auseklis IK33:491834:53111:08:42
1283Esa Huttunen82Turun Metsankavijat TuMe34:582533:5481:08:52
1381Sergey Gorokhov87110%33:161336:16151:09:32
14142Andris Kivlenieks90Ogre OK33:451737:04181:10:49
15125Atis Reskis85Saldus OK34:302236:42171:11:12
16112Valters Abolins85Ozons34:122137:36211:11:48
1790Valdis Karulis87Ziemelkurzeme OK35:042637:17201:12:21
18143Andris Cans90CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja33:431639:01251:12:44
19128Alexey Burago75Kuzmolovo-11033:592038:46241:12:45
20124Guntars Smitins71Purva Bridejs OK35:492838:35231:14:24
2195Mikhail Chegarovskiy87Sankt-Petersburg38:023836:32161:14:34
22131Martins Linde85Ozons34:502339:58281:14:48
2392Davis Sars90Mezmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS37:533637:09191:15:02
2484Vladimir Balyasnikov84110%36:303039:53271:16:23
25141Andris Gailis92Auseklis IK37:073439:59301:17:06
26126Ivan Afanasev79Eridan OC35:482741:33341:17:21
27115Daniils Ozolins88Auseklis IK37:533641:48361:19:41
28119Kalvis Bruns86Ozons39:104040:37311:19:47
28127Justinas Liubinskas84Sakas OSK40:264239:21261:19:47
30103Martins Skujenieks85Ozons36:323143:18391:19:50
3194Alexey Zemlyakov85Sankt-Petersburg37:043342:51381:19:55
32138Maris Jansons87Ozons41:004440:50321:21:50
33132Viktors Mateics78Saldus OK40:144142:48371:23:02
34129Pauls Platais75Ozons43:214939:58281:23:19
35100Karol Galicz86PUKS Mlode Orly38:443945:30411:24:14
36121Mantas Totilas89Klaipeda41:234544:56401:26:19
37120Margers Kietis87Ozons41:304645:33421:27:03
3893Valeriy Pautov78Legenda Vologda42:294748:12461:30:41
39139Alexander Shein79Kuzmolovo-11043:465047:29451:31:15
40116Kristaps Grinbergs86Ozons43:084848:38481:31:46
41133Taivo Timmusk83Hiiumaa OK47:325146:18441:33:50
4282Oleg Maksimov74110%48:055256:04501:44:09
43134Mati Magi78Hiiumaa OK1:04:025348:19471:52:21
 
87Edgars Lakis91Auseklis IK33:4014mp
88Janis Skujenieks86Ozonsdisq38:1522
91Artjoms Rekunenko89Mezmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS33:5819mp
118Ats Sonajalg90Harju KEK36:0529
117Marek Karm90Harju KEK37:0734
98Sergei Rjabyshkin92Paimion Rasti34:5624
114Timo Sild88Aluksne OK30:033
902Girts LindeKapa OK46:1143
101Kaspars Cerjaks70Auto Plus40:3643
102Janis Ozolins72Auto Plus36:5832
108Marek Minar94Magnus Orienteering35:4214
105Petr Horvat94Magnus Orienteering41:0133
106Jiri Necas91Magnus Orienteering35:4013
111Lauri Tammemae88SK10033:4014
85Andris Jubelis89Mezmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS31:105dns
96Radek Dvoracek94Magnus Orienteering49:3149
107Rastislav Olhava89Magnus Orienteering41:4335
 
 
 
M21A (39)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1168Ivars Zagars71Ozons30:34131:2311:01:57
2166Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK31:41232:0321:03:44
3150Austris Krastins83Briksnis SK32:41333:1841:05:59
4146Juha Suntila84Turun Metsankavijat TuMe34:32433:5361:08:25
5167Rudolfs Freimanis83SILVA35:01536:09111:11:10
6144Marcis Gedins79Auseklis IK35:35636:02101:11:37
7156Sandis Zukulis81Ozons35:46736:38131:12:24
8145Lukas Svoboda79Slavia Hradec Kralove37:151035:3071:12:45
9163Janis Umurs84Aluksne OK38:551435:4781:14:42
10174Vilnis Klasons86Ogre OK38:121136:31121:14:43
11149Salvis Dagis81OK Alnis-JNSC36:54938:14151:15:08
12164Maris Freimanis82SILVA38:551439:05171:18:00
13152Maris Stucis80escape.lv38:151240:02221:18:17
14177Aivis Zetmanis79Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK38:161340:19231:18:35
15175Karlis Praulins80Briksnis SK39:051639:46201:18:51
16159Kaspars Vitols83SPAMMA OK42:092037:59141:20:08
17161Sergejs Gudzs79Auseklis IK42:382139:08181:21:46
18151Janis Kukks79Individuali41:591939:51211:21:50
19162Gatis Zogla85Ziemelkurzeme OK41:191842:07271:23:26
20179Vents Lupkins92Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK48:262535:5791:24:23
21158Raitis Birznieks83SPAMMA OK43:532241:37241:25:30
22165Ingus Smits82OK Alnis-JNSC51:072651:03321:42:10
23147Janis Strazdins83SPAMMA OK47:562454:27351:42:23
24155Martins Berzins85Kurmis OK58:152747:54301:46:09
25160Emils Endele86Kurmis OK58:442848:36311:47:20
26148Guido Aus80Individuali1:08:002956:46362:04:46
 
154David Ales75Magnus Orienteering38:4416
157Tomas Navratil88Magnus Orienteering42:5428
153Jevgenijs Bondins79Auseklis IK36:148dns
610Janis Vanags41:5426
611Andis Leontjevs39:4219
170Didzis Viksne91CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja33:485
171Edijs Smits79Enkurs44:2723
169Maris Zulis84Ozons41:3724
178Mikus Zvirbulis92Ogre OK33:043
172Raitis Ozols71LNSF45:4429
180Artis Pucitis81Auseklis IK39:4317
176Andis Krams64LNSF53:3234
173Aldis Strozs69LNSF53:1533
 
 
 
M21B (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1199Kristaps Kalnins82Auseklis IK29:23129:14158:37
2200Gatis Berkis81Briksnis SK31:18231:5151:03:09
3186Raimonds Berzins77Stivijs Vonders32:20331:4631:04:06
4187Valerijs LurinsIndividuali33:29431:5041:05:19
5197Andris Paeglis85Auseklis IK34:36534:1381:08:49
6182Normunds Leina81Ozons35:11733:4971:09:00
7195Henrijs Sukitis76Individuali35:01634:3191:09:32
8191Ivars Celins87Individuali40:52832:5261:13:44
9190Oskars Seilis86Surikati45:091030:5821:16:07
10189Kalle Rosenblad79Hiidenkiertajat46:501136:20101:23:10
11181Aigars Gedroics84Individuali44:59938:21111:23:20
12188Rihards Sneiders92Auseklis IK48:511242:45151:31:36
13198Nauris Velkeris85Aluksne OK49:591442:07141:32:06
14196Martins Ebersteins86Surikati49:251346:07161:35:32
15183Roberts Eberlins85Keizarmezs1:15:081839:05121:54:13
16185Zigmars Rascevskis80Briksnis SK59:181755:48171:55:06
17184Kaspars Ofkants86SILVA53:05151:19:55182:13:00
 
194Edgars Abelitis88Individuali1:15:3719
192Uldis Svilans75Ogre OKdns41:1413
193Matiss Lakovics81Individuali58:1216
 
 
 
M35 (31)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1229Uldis Brucis73Saldus OK30:55132:2721:03:22
2215Ilya Gusev70Sankt-Petersburg32:20332:0311:04:23
3228Juris Dzenitis76Madonas BJSS/OK Arona32:16232:3031:04:46
4216Martins Vimba77Ziemelkurzeme OK34:40432:5341:07:33
5208Martins Godins74Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK34:52633:1751:08:09
6201Dzintars Salavs74Ozons34:43536:4781:11:30
7209Dainoras Saunorius72IGTISA36:28935:2561:11:53
8210Katarskis Aidas95IGTISA38:001136:0171:14:01
9221Janis Seglins74Spriditis TSK39:001337:3891:16:38
10219Janis Butans78CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja38:061239:20111:17:26
11224Mareks Kilups77Ziemelkurzeme OK39:441540:51141:20:35
12223Girts Jankovskis70Ozons34:57746:10241:21:07
13217Simon Harston75jSh.Radio42:301938:59101:21:29
14220Peteris Hokonens75Auseklis IK39:041442:30151:21:34
15222Armands Teteris73Taka TOK36:15845:23211:21:38
16230Ugis Inka76CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja42:412040:11121:22:52
17211Janis Snepste74Auseklis IK42:221840:38131:23:00
18207Anton Mens78Kuzmolovo-11041:081644:44201:25:52
19227Martins Burss75Autostarts.lv41:451744:08181:25:53
20214Aleksandrs Tambovcevs76Auseklis IK43:072146:24251:29:31
21206Valeriy Barkalov74Kuzmolovo-11046:542542:53161:29:47
22218Darius Volkovas74OSK KOPA44:462245:41231:30:27
23202Aigars Putnis77Individuali47:182643:32171:30:50
24212Ervins Veics73Individuali46:192445:31221:31:50
25605Artis DobulisAuseklis IK49:132746:28261:35:41
25213Normunds Grava75OK Alnis-JNSC51:212844:20191:35:41
27226Mareks Mensikovs77Susliki55:022958:42281:53:44
 
205Alexander Trofimov78Kuzmolovo-110mpdnf
204Maris Cipens76Individuali44:5823mp
203Aldis Sarksna76Ogre OKmp52:3727
225Edgars Peics77Individuali37:0710
 
 
 
M40 (46)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1263Girts Vegeris71Briksnis SK29:15232:2641:01:41
2244Valters Kaminskis68CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja30:13332:1031:02:23
3251Girts Linins69Ozons32:10832:4151:04:51
4245Nikolay Sytov71Mosmeridian32:12933:5781:06:09
5233Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemelkurzeme OK31:21535:20111:06:41
6270Uvis Soika71Ozons35:021331:5021:06:52
7242Mikael Nyberg68Hellas orientering36:131731:3511:07:48
8240Raimonds Lapins69A233:261135:14101:08:40
9269Aldis Banga72Prizma31:27737:28161:08:55
10258Andris Dzalbs72CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja33:571236:30151:10:27
11232Raimonds Bondars73Latvijas Finieris33:021037:30171:10:32
12241Guntars Polis71Auseklis IK35:061435:58121:11:04
13252Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK38:412033:2771:12:08
14250Einars Sillers73Ziemelkurzeme OK37:381936:05141:13:43
15275Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona30:43443:27291:14:10
16248Peteris Drukis71Auseklis IK39:112135:58121:15:09
17237Mareks Indans72Ogre OK39:462237:40181:17:26
18256Andris Strazdins71Purva Bridejs OK35:431542:00271:17:43
19276Egons Solmanis69Auseklis IK41:472537:46191:19:33
20265Audrius Pocius72OSK KOPA40:002340:11231:20:11
21231Dagnis Kanepe70CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja36:011645:53341:21:54
22249Ingus Grasis72Individuali44:262938:27201:22:53
23254Raivis Reinsons69Auseklis IK41:362441:57261:23:33
24255Ints Kalnins69Briksnis SK36:361847:22361:23:58
25236Fatidinov Dmitriy73Kuzmolovo-11046:173240:26251:26:43
26264Janis Petersons69Taka TOK44:082845:18311:29:26
27272Guntars Sils69Ziemelkurzeme OK43:152746:37351:29:52
28262Janis Ozols70Auseklis IK45:323045:19321:30:51
29239Reinis Nimanis71Individuali48:243445:36331:34:00
30271Gints Germanis73Auseklis IK46:223351:31391:37:53
31247Uldis Gaiss73Individuali50:033548:47381:38:50
32260Girts Strujevics72Ozons45:503159:36431:45:26
33235Juris Ducens69Auseklis IK1:04:363752:13401:56:49
34246Anatolijs Ievins72Individuali1:08:283848:32371:57:00
35259Raimonds Gailis70Burkanciems OK1:00:483658:37421:59:25
 
273Andris Mireckis73Ziemelkurzeme OK28:551
261Artis Friks70Auseklis IK34:059
243Dmitrijs Frolovs73Individuali54:2441
257Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IK33:076
267Andris Zandersons70Individuali40:0422
266Valdis Lepiksons71Auseklis IK44:4730
268Alvis Lepiksons71Auseklis IK39:0721
234Peteris Stradins71Individuali40:2324
253Girts Salmins69Saldus OK41:5526
274Andris Kikusts71Individuali42:3828
238Ugis Voicescuks71VIPSPORT31:215
 
 
 
M45 (21)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1296Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IK30:21133:2011:03:41
2294Nikolajs Lucans65Auseklis IK33:23235:5661:09:19
3291Guntis Arnicans68A234:02335:2941:09:31
4292Kimmo Pernu65Espoon Suunta34:26435:2631:09:52
5283Sergejs Sadrins65Kapa OK/ Carnikavas novads36:04634:2421:10:28
6286Alexey Zhestovskiy68Legenda Vologda35:30535:4251:11:12
7287Juris Knets68CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja36:22736:2171:12:43
8289Andris Melkerts65Saldus OK36:46937:0081:13:46
9293Ainars Skrubis68Ziemelkurzeme OK36:23839:5591:16:18
10282Arturas Visockas68OK Sakas37:281040:54101:18:22
11284Raitis Muiznieks68Auseklis IK44:251343:10121:27:35
12288Maris Stabins68Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK51:031742:38111:33:41
13278Martins Riksis65Mona OK51:501848:17131:40:07
14277Ilmars Dukulis64OK Alnis-JNSC49:571651:41151:41:38
15295Valerijs Sturis64Auseklis IK44:481457:10171:41:58
16280Martin Farenfield67QOC55:341948:50141:44:24
 
281Eduards Bura67Auseklis IK38:0011mp
290Maris Jekabsons64Ziemelkurzeme OK52:4316
606Maris VabulnieksAluksne OK44:1912
279Gints Ezerins65CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja48:3915
285Sergejs Zuravlovs63Individuali1:11:0320
 
 
 
M50 (21)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1306Kari Lehto60Turun Metsankavijat TuMe34:08335:1811:09:26
2300Guntars Jansons60Burkanciems OK34:02237:5631:11:58
3298Girts Mamis58Mona OK33:24138:3541:11:59
4309Igors Buzs61CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja38:23735:3621:13:59
5301Andrey Ivanov62Kuzmolovo-11034:21445:0891:19:29
6312Guntis Dude60Spriditis TSK39:51840:5551:20:46
7316Anatolijs Ozolins63Auseklis IK41:301041:2961:22:59
8313Peteris Zarins61Mona OK38:17645:29101:23:46
9314Edgars Utans61Individuali46:281441:3171:27:59
10299Sandris Lacis62Mona OK42:261146:17111:28:43
11308Andrejs Gaumigs63Mona OK44:321346:17111:30:49
12311Aigars Dudelis62Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK49:181750:25141:39:43
13303Urmas Laev62Auseklis IK48:211651:23151:39:44
14297Juris Cebulis59Mona OK52:321849:19131:41:51
15304Janis Lorencs60Ziemelkurzeme OK48:12151:05:13171:53:25
16302Agris Bumanis63Prizma57:02191:05:11162:02:13
17305Hillar Nikkari63SK Rocco Team1:14:56201:15:55182:30:51
 
315Janis Busenbergs59Mona OK43:5312
602Janis NagelisMona OK37:005
310Peteris Kokarevics62Mezmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS40:569dns
307Anders Borg59Individuali42:128
 
 
 
M55 (16)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1329Juris Kokins56CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja33:13133:2911:06:42
2323Uldis Pekuss58Mona OK33:21236:0821:09:29
3324Juris Sinke57Kapa OK36:15337:3431:13:49
4320Ivars Pucens58Mona OK37:10437:4441:14:54
5322Harijs Lacars58SILVA37:15537:5051:15:05
6317Rolands Laveikis56Kapa OK/ Carnikavas novads40:18740:2461:20:42
7321Elmars Antons56Spriditis TSK43:42942:4071:26:22
8327Uldis Bertuks13Aluksne OK40:01648:30121:28:31
9318Ivars Muzikants57Mona OK41:57846:42101:28:39
10330Maris Zalaiskalns58Mona OK45:131148:08111:33:21
11332Janis Salins58Mezmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS44:221050:43131:35:05
12328Janis Augulis57Sigulda48:291352:53151:41:22
13325Vilnis Velkeris56Aluksne OK58:141544:1991:42:33
14319Andris Grundsteins55Individuali52:421451:02141:43:44
15326Uldis Bruns.54TOSK Eko O47:23121:00:10161:47:33
 
331Gatis Skrastins56CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja43:318
 
 
 
M60 (11)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1335Valerijs Pahomovs49MODULS RIGA34:09330:5811:05:07
2340Andris Tauvens49Ozons34:06231:4321:05:49
3338Rauli Helkkula52Turun Metsankavijat TuMe35:36433:1331:08:49
4342Helmuts Lukacovs50SILVA33:18135:5661:09:14
5339Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja36:37533:4341:10:20
6334Ilmars Limbens48Sigulda38:15635:4351:13:58
7343Vladimirs Kabanovs52Auseklis IK38:24738:3381:16:57
8344Miervaldis Buss52OK Alnis-JNSC38:52838:5191:17:43
9341Aldis Lapins51Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK41:501036:5071:18:40
10333Arnolds Kucinskis49Ogre OK45:571141:35101:27:32
 
336Patriks Freimanis52Auseklis IK39:219dns
 
 
 
M65 (5)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1349Dzintars Grigulis48Ogre OK37:53138:4921:16:42
2346Rimvydas Kutka47Medeina OK41:52337:4611:19:38
3345Janis Skruzmanis48Ogre OK41:26242:2031:23:46
4347Uldis Alksnis46Jekaba agentura47:35446:4051:34:15
5348Ojars Lietuvietis45Sigulda51:37546:1141:37:48
 
 
 
M70 (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1353Rodrigo Slavins39Ozons29:53129:12259:05
2357Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors34:55234:0731:09:02
3352Peteris Novikovs43Kapa OK/ Carnikavas novads44:30528:2611:12:56
4358Vilis Dubrovskis43Seniors41:45339:1251:20:57
5356Arvids Teteris40Taka TOK50:17735:1241:25:29
6351Guntis Upacers43Seniors43:20448:4071:32:00
7355Imants Intsons41Individuali52:56851:5081:44:46
8350Oskars Zacs40Saldus OK48:30657:1291:45:42
9354Andris Ozols41Prizma1:00:10945:4961:45:59
 
 
 
M75 (7)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1360Edvins Berners37A237:05144:1111:21:16
2362Eriks Stamurs36Prizma43:11249:4331:32:54
3364Gunars Ostups36Kapa OK/ Carnikavas novads47:22347:0121:34:23
4365Vladimir Kondratev38Zeos59:37654:5241:54:29
5359Talivaldis Tuns31Kapa OK55:2441:11:1462:06:38
 
363Janis Ozols36Individualimp57:485
361Laimonis Tone32Saldus OK56:515dns
 
 
 
W10 (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1374Dina Palsa03CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja16:45111:28128:13
2375Beatrise Reizina03CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja17:29217:36735:05
3369Tina Kate Spektore03Auseklis IK22:19313:41236:00
4368Anna Anete Strazdina03Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK23:04414:31437:35
5367Anna Afanasyeva05Eridan OC26:07514:57541:04
6371Aiga Irbe Bluma03Auseklis IK28:15614:16342:31
7366Hanna Gabriela Ziemina04Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK30:28715:21645:49
 
373Sofija Paula Tetere03Individuali20:168
372Ieva Indricane04Auseklis IKdns22:039
 
 
 
W12 (15)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1390Elizabete Vimba01Ziemelkurzeme OK19:13319:39238:52
2377Agnija Caune01Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK17:43122:19540:02
3381Madara Valge01ZVOC-VBSS21:06418:59140:05
4382Aija Denija Trezina02ZVOC-VBSS21:58721:13343:11
5393Anete Dzene01CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja21:20523:44745:04
6383Katrina Dzene01Auseklis IK25:161021:41446:57
7392Emilija Stage01Auseklis IK23:51823:11647:02
8380Zanda Stabina01Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK21:52626:43948:35
9376Anna Emilija Suta02ZVOC-VBSS17:55232:271150:22
10387Darta Madara Cielava01Ogre OK31:221226:02857:24
11388Ance Strazdina01Purva Bridejs OK29:541128:531058:47
12386Dana Belakova02Ziemelkurzeme OK31:331337:54121:09:27
13378Kristine Brunere02CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja23:51846:23151:10:14
14379Rigonda Busa01Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK33:451440:30141:14:15
15391Linda Rudzite02CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja1:25:281539:58132:05:26
 
 
 
W14 (8)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1398Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSS24:21126:56251:17
2401Elina Skopane00Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK26:35227:45354:20
3397Elizabete Locmele00ZVOC-VBSS28:10326:35154:45
4399Katrina Celeste99Ogre OK31:37430:4941:02:26
5395Arta Renate Rulle00ZVOC-VBSS32:23532:5471:05:17
6400Eva Sintija Petersone00Taka TOK44:25632:3261:16:57
7396Anda Upite00Kapa Saulkrasti46:41734:4281:21:23
 
402Laura Eliza Lapina00Auseklis IK32:015
 
 
 
W16 (6)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1405Anna Freimane97Auseklis IK45:45241:0411:26:49
2407Parsla Kuprisa97Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK43:44149:0841:32:52
3408Dita Elina Sila97Auseklis IK50:43447:1231:37:55
4403Agnese Rudzite97Kapa OK53:51551:4651:45:37
5406Anna Indricane98Auseklis IK1:01:08645:0421:46:12
 
404Aiva Lake97Auseklis IK50:223
 
 
 
W18 (3)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1412Ieva Skestere95CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja56:4911:01:0231:57:51
 
410Radka Lamanecova96Magnus Orienteering49:241
409Zuzana Petrasova96Magnus Orienteering50:332
 
 
 
W20 (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1415Sandra Grosberga95CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja37:42134:5511:12:37
2420Liga Valdmane94ZVOC-VBSS39:54237:5921:17:53
3416Ruta Plakane93Auseklis IK41:52340:1651:22:08
4419Madara Sadrina94Kapa OK/ Carnikavas novads44:07439:4741:23:54
5421Elina Svilpe93Mezmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS47:13739:3831:26:51
6422Marta Jansona94CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja46:07641:3161:27:38
7418Ilze Buza93CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja45:51544:0981:30:00
8414Eva Rozentale93ZVOC-VBSS1:08:25844:3491:52:59
 
417Marcela Tesarova94Magnus Orienteering42:337
 
 
 
W21E (28)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1429Irina Nyberg83Hellas orientering32:23130:3311:02:56
2432Ausrine Kutkaite91Medeina OK34:19231:2031:05:39
3426Aija Skrastina82Briksnis SK36:20630:3421:06:54
4448Laura Vike89Kapa OK35:01332:3341:07:34
5447Sandra Pauzaite81Dainava OK35:02433:2451:08:26
6428Kristine Bertuka85CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja36:10534:2561:10:35
7436Karina Fershalova90110%38:171035:5571:14:12
8449Zanda Abzalone74CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja37:15838:01101:15:16
9431Janeta Turka87Taka TOK37:43938:03111:15:46
10438Reda Einikyte85OK Kopa41:271336:5291:18:19
11445Gabija Razaityte88Medeina41:581436:2381:18:21
12427Liga Arniece83Ozons42:391638:51121:21:30
13444Ilona Dage84OK Alnis-JNSC43:561739:54151:23:50
14450Linda Krumina80Briksnis SK44:291839:29141:23:58
15425Liubov Kutsenina90Mile-sport45:371939:04131:24:41
16439Ieva Baltriukaite85OK Kopa42:361543:47181:26:23
17434Julia Bolshakova82Legenda Vologda40:431253:45241:34:28
18446Aleksandra Kondrateva74Zeos56:562041:14161:38:10
19441Marite Turka90Taka TOK57:302144:43191:42:13
20440Irina Maciulyte84Dainava OK1:08:542251:25232:00:19
21435Dita Zaharova91Auseklis IK1:14:082357:02252:11:10
22423Ade Timmusk88Hiiumaa OK1:16:35241:03:32262:20:07
 
437Kristina Virsilaite91OK Kopamp49:2021
430Ivana Durcova92Magnus Orienteering41:3617
442Grete Gutmann88SK10037:127
424Madara Rasscevska81Briksnis SK45:1720
443Piibe Tammemae90SK10038:1811
433Katarina Labasova83Magnus Orienteering49:2522
 
 
 
W21A (24)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1467Zane Dzirkale83OK Alnis-JNSC33:51131:0211:04:53
2460Ilze Bertule81Saldus OK37:33235:1061:12:43
3452Nora Kibilda92CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja39:32533:3821:13:10
4461Arta Jakovela89Ozons39:59634:0931:14:08
5462Liga Alksne81Auseklis IK38:37336:2191:14:58
6469Viktorija Radzevica88Stiga OK40:14835:0851:15:22
7470Ieva Krastina80Briksnis SK39:09436:24101:15:33
8459Inese Janpaule85Ziemelkurzeme OK41:37934:4441:16:21
9466Anastasiya Afanasyeva85Eridan OC40:11736:36111:16:47
10464Lolita Kauke79Briksnis SK45:501135:3271:21:22
11468Signe Hokonena80Auseklis IK44:111040:20131:24:31
12451Liga Celina87CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja51:351435:4681:27:21
13473Lasma Ozolina72Individuali47:091341:35151:28:44
14471Lita Dudele83Briksnis SK46:141246:04181:32:18
15453Ilze Milenberga82Ziemelkurzeme OK55:151640:59141:36:14
16474Liga Melkerte89Saldus OK1:05:171939:52121:45:09
17457Stina Romanovska81Individuali1:02:461849:11191:51:57
 
458Jekaterina Gerasimovica83Individuali54:2915
463Iveta Kraze80LNSF56:3421
472Mara Plaude47LNSF50:1620
465Evija Meirane80Burkanciems OK56:2217dns
456Mara Kursite93LNSF43:0616
455Ilona Ozola71LNSF58:0222
454Agita Intsone67LNSFdns43:4517
 
 
 
W21B (15)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1489Ilze Berga82Saldus OK42:25237:2321:19:48
2479Ineta Laizane73Sigulda42:43339:2741:22:10
3484Kristiana Brence90TEIKAS KALNS49:45536:1111:25:56
4480Iveta Endzina81SPAMMA OK48:24441:3351:29:57
5493Benita Alberta-Praulina82Briksnis SK52:34938:1731:30:51
6482Kristine Freimane94Auseklis IK41:59150:48101:32:47
7483Gerda Sadurska95Auseklis IK54:021242:0661:36:08
8491Lota Plezere89Ozons50:22650:2891:40:50
9481Lidija Luneva83SPAMMA OK59:001443:1071:42:10
10477Elina Berke90Mezmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS52:591149:5081:42:49
11488Baiba Birzniece79Individuali52:491054:33111:47:22
 
492Dana Zetmane84Priezkalnini52:128mp
486Zenta Snepste87Individuali55:1813
490Ieva Krumina73Individuali1:16:2315
478Ilze Berzina81Stivijs Vonders51:007
 
 
 
W35 (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1496Iveta Bruvere65Ozons33:32129:2511:02:57
2497Ieva Godina76Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK36:15332:5921:09:14
3505Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IK36:08236:4951:12:57
4502Ildze Straume74Auseklis IK40:12733:2931:13:41
5500Dina Alksne76Burkanciems OK36:18438:5981:15:17
6494Ieva Vegere71Ozons38:06537:3771:15:43
7498Elina Gedina-Ducena76Auseklis IK38:53636:5361:15:46
8503Aiva Jakovela77Ozons42:20834:5441:17:14
9499Anita Saulite76Burkanciems OK46:27939:0591:25:32
10495Ilona Kilupa77Ziemelkurzeme OK58:311046:32111:45:03
 
501Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemelkurzeme OKdns42:3210
504Agrita Bursa77Autostarts.lv49:1912
 
 
 
W40 (15)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1519Ilze Lapina68Ziemelkurzeme OK31:54130:0411:01:58
2507Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IK34:31432:5721:07:28
3517Baiba Smila72Mona OK34:20334:2851:08:48
4512Ilze Skangale72Burkanciems OK36:26533:5631:10:22
5510Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK33:59236:3361:10:32
6506Ieva Ozolina69Ziemelkurzeme OK37:37634:1241:11:49
7508Liga Blanka71Kapa OK41:00837:2671:18:26
8514Elgita Strazdina71Purva Bridejs OK43:09939:4691:22:55
9513Ruta Poikane73Auseklis IK40:48743:50111:24:38
10515Iveta Velkere73Aluksne OK58:571343:25101:42:22
11511Erminia Farenfield69QOC54:431154:04131:48:47
 
520Sanita Feldmane70Individualimp38:398
516Zane Ozola70Auseklis IK48:4010
518Marita Lapa70Autostarts.lv53:2812
509Gunta Fauste72VIPSPORT56:1412
 
 
 
W45 (8)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1521Baiba Ozola64Mona OK34:15133:2311:07:38
2528Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IK38:23235:3921:14:02
3524Iveta Mikelsone64Mona OK38:31339:4041:18:11
4527Inga Grende67Ozons42:43439:0631:21:49
5522Videga Gaigala66Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK43:27539:4041:23:07
6523Ginta Nazinska68Individuali46:01643:5561:29:56
7526Vija Siltere67Auseklis IK46:45745:0371:31:48
8525Daiga Rigava65OK Alnis-JNSC52:13851:5781:44:10
 
 
 
W50 (15)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1542Velga Zalaiskalna63Mona OK41:24138:3021:19:54
2543Violeta Kutkiene59Medeina42:46338:2211:21:08
3533Riina Laev63Auseklis IK42:42241:4361:24:25
4534Ilze Laure60Auseklis IK43:01443:4581:26:46
5535Baiba Zarina61Ozons47:20739:2731:26:47
6530Dace Cebule59Ogre OK46:48641:3551:28:23
7537Odeta Turka62Taka TOK51:14840:2141:31:35
8531Dace Saulite59Madonas BJSS/OK Arona45:08547:43121:32:51
9540Gunta Dudele63Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK51:401043:5991:35:39
10541Ilze Tase59Ogre OK51:33949:43131:41:16
11532Inta Porike63OK Alnis-JNSC1:02:351345:39101:48:14
12536Rota Snuka63Bebri1:02:131247:04111:49:17
13529Ieva Cane63Sigulda1:12:451443:3071:56:15
14538Antra Gaumiga63Bebri57:23111:00:53151:58:16
 
539Inguna Leiskalne60Ziemelkurzeme OK54:5314
 
 
 
W55 (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1546Velga Busa57Mona OK37:46136:4211:14:28
2553Ligita Grunde54Kapa OK39:00236:4421:15:44
3555Gunta Lebedoka54Kurmis OK41:14437:1631:18:30
4545Arija Sinke57Kapa OK40:24338:5141:19:15
5544Inese Purgaile56Bebri44:29541:1451:25:43
6550Daina Gredzena58Saldus OK51:11844:5361:36:04
7549Marjo Hovirinta56Turun Metsankavijat TuMe51:02750:0571:41:07
8552Arija Bertuka13Aluksne OK50:51653:0081:43:51
9554Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja56:041054:4791:50:51
10547Izolde Jumare56Individuali55:3291:01:03111:56:35
11548Andra Melbarde57Seniors1:01:331155:45101:57:18
 
551Dzintra Busenberga57Mona OK1:09:3212
 
 
 
W60 (8)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1558Ruta Kukka50Kapa OK37:11134:2211:11:33
2557Rudite Sterna49Sigulda47:04243:5731:31:01
3563Liene Busa53OK Alnis-JNSC1:04:47639:4321:44:30
4559Mudite Alksne50Jekaba agentura58:31448:4651:47:17
5556Anfiza Kraze50Auseklis IK1:03:08556:5872:00:06
 
561Inese Maulina52Saldus OK51:083mp
560Antra Arina52Individuali51:536
562Silvija Seglina49A248:284
 
 
 
W65 (4)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1564Mara Bolsteina43OK Alnis-JNSC43:00142:1111:25:11
2567Vaira Cerniseva45Ziemelkurzeme OK47:03252:2921:39:32
3565Maira Liepa44Prizma57:41357:2431:55:05
 
566Ilona Vandana46Seniors1:01:474
 
 
 
W70 (7)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1572Ilze Bruce39Saldus OK45:15143:3811:28:53
2571Marga Jekabsone39SILVA51:10249:2841:40:38
3570Anna Slavina40Mona OK54:07347:5431:42:01
4573Velta Zjatkova39OK Alnis-JNSC1:04:13745:5321:50:06
5568Julija Zvirgzde40Seniors1:01:06553:4951:54:55
6569Daila Mankusa42Saldus OK1:00:11455:5761:56:08
7574Laimdota Sulte43Prizma1:03:0561:06:3872:09:43
 
 
 
W75 (4)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1578Aija Andersone36Seniors47:49153:4321:41:32
2576Raisa Mazzarina33Seniors1:00:21251:3211:51:53
3575Ausma Bruce37Saldus OK1:13:4031:05:4732:19:27
 
577Erna Skujina36Kurmis OKmp1:19:154
 
 
 
OPEN1 (6)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1707Natalija KnipšeAuseklis IK39:16131:5911:11:15
2579Karin Declercq74hamok44:43357:5821:42:41
 
711Elizabete KarjuseIndividuali1:08:163
716Tomass TeterisIndividuali1:17:184
700Maria SjostromIndividuali51:324
706Marta ApsiteZiemelkurzeme OK41:232
 
 
 
OPEN2 (14)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1703Lauris SmitsIndividuali37:06144:5431:22:00
2580Pascal Mylle75hamok1:38:21543:0922:21:30
 
713Linda MelkerteIndividuali51:477
620Aleksis DomaIndividuali51:135
712Aina BambaneIndividuali1:21:089
717Maris CipensIndividuali32:451
715Igors MihejevsIndividuali51:276
714Inese BlodnieceIndividuali49:104
702Ance PurinaIndividuali1:04:453
701Magnus HakemanIndividuali39:292
581Laura Kise78Individuali1:17:104
710Ilona Vandana1:09:358
935Madars StarostnieksIndividualidnf
708Andrejs SemjonovsIndividualidnf
 
 
 
M8 (7)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1584Alberts Emils Snepste05Auseklis IK14:24112:52127:16
2588Toms Germanis05Auseklis IK18:46415:28334:14
3586Francis Vimba06Ziemelkurzeme OK20:10517:19437:29
4582Emils Saulite05Auseklis IK18:31319:38538:09
5583Igor Mikhalkin08Eridan OC48:27620:1661:08:43
 
587Uvis Solmanis06Auseklis IK18:162dns
585Alex Farenfield06QOCdns13:332
 
 
 
W8 (5)
PlStnoNameYBClubS1S2Time
1593Sanda Lapina05Ziemelkurzeme OK19:00113:50132:50
2590Felicita Rasscevska05Briksnis SK25:22315:48241:10
3592Aiga Strazdina05Purva Bridejs OK20:20232:15552:35
4591Amanda-Anete Intsone06Individuali35:28426:4341:02:11
 
589Sofia Farenfield05QOCdns18:123