Vasaras Magnēta 24.kārta - Bāliņi

5/23/2013
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [OPEN]
[SKOLIŅA] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3] [VELOW1] [VELOW2]
[VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Krišs Ozols                          00:36:54
 2.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:36:58 +00:04
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:44:08
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   110 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:22:10
 2.   414 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:29:29 +07:19
 3.  1449 Valters Apfelbaums                   00:31:09 +08:59
 4.  1447 Armands Apfelbaums                   00:31:32 +09:22
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   833 Zanda Matisova                       00:28:03
 2.   832 Laura Caune                          00:28:28 +00:25
 3.   473 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:28:57 +00:54
 4.   691 Lota Ozola                           00:29:00 +00:57
 5.  1224 Una Matisova                         00:32:10 +04:07
 6.     3 Ieva Limbēna              Sigulda    00:32:23 +04:20
 7.   783 Laine Štēbele             Ceļuprojek 00:32:37 +04:34
 8.   246 Linda Paegle                         00:32:44 +04:41
 9.   455 Sanda Fārenhorste                    00:33:20 +05:17
10.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:35:41 +07:38
11.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce                00:36:15 +08:12
12.  1371 Sarmīte Kapeika           DNB        00:37:45 +09:42
13.   435 Anna Alka                 Auseklis   00:39:07 +11:04
14.  1156 Dace Endele                          00:39:24 +11:21
15.  1515 Līva Brice                Bez kompas 00:40:10 +12:07
16.  1701 Amela Al-Asbahi                      00:40:48 +12:45
17.  1372 Gita Keistere                        00:42:33 +14:30
18.  1090 Laura Pakalne                        00:43:47 +15:44
18.  1091 Aija Briede                          00:43:47 +15:44
20.   830 Lolita Smilga                        00:45:03 +17:00
21.   849 Ausma Bruņeniece                     00:50:15 +22:12
22.   848 Inese Dudareva                       00:50:27 +22:24
23.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:53:58 +25:55
24.  1202 Iveta Tiltiņa                        01:02:16 +34:13
     1226 Madara Pauga                         DQ      
OPEN Distance (2): 10 KP 3.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   913 Jānis Bole                           00:40:16
 2.  1702 Miks Duburs                          00:40:36 +00:20
 3.   912 Jānis Feldmanis                      00:43:29 +03:13
 4.   146 Almants Lediņš            Stapriņi   01:20:05 +39:49
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa       00:35:57
 2.   202 Jānis Ozols                          00:40:20 +04:23
 3.   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors    00:41:37 +05:40
 4.   454 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma     00:44:18 +08:21
 5.    11 Ivars Kalniņs             Seniors    00:46:39 +10:42
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1450 Indra Lange                          00:31:23
 2.   263 Baiba Barkāne                        00:34:07 +02:44
 3.   397 Antra Dišlere                        00:44:20 +12:57
 4.  1218 Ilze Garanča                         00:46:58 +15:35
     1453 Germans Penkalovs                    DQ      
     1452 Maija Cereņja                        DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1440 Inga Krastiņa             Sprīdītis  00:34:43
 2.   482 Anda Siliņa                          00:37:38 +02:55
 3.   478 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   00:48:37 +13:54
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:29:45
 2.   495 Vita Vestmane                        00:40:18 +10:33
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK    00:31:07
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me 00:31:23 +00:16
 3.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:40:52 +09:45
 4.   590 Valda Bratka              Bebri      00:48:29 +17:22
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:28:44
 2.   127 Ruta Svilāne              OZONS      00:36:20 +07:36
 3.   701 Silvija Segliņa           A2         00:38:56 +10:12
 4.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:40:17 +11:33
 5.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:41:54 +13:10
 6.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:46:34 +17:50
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:45:12
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        00:53:11 +07:59
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva      00:49:17
 2.  1442 Zinaida Bārbale                      00:49:49 +00:32
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:45:56
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs        Auseklis   00:41:00
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:47:05 +06:05
 3.   611 Dainis Maneks                        00:47:55 +06:55
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:50:03 +09:03
 5.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:51:22 +10:22
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:39:40
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:48:34 +08:54
 3.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Aģe 01:04:58 +25:18
 4.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:06:41 +27:01
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma     00:56:43
 1.   798 Andris Krūmiņš                       00:56:43 +00:00
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    00:56:55 +00:12
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1149 Kristīne Bērziņa          Meridiāns  00:38:25
 2.   616 Gunda Straume             Meridiāns  00:40:16 +01:51
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas kal 00:43:24 +04:59
 4.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:45:10 +06:45
 5.    46 Zenta Šnepste                        00:45:51 +07:26
 6.  1900 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:50:12 +11:47
 7.  1073 Dace Kārkle                          00:51:24 +12:59
 8.   204 Baiba Birzniece                      00:51:43 +13:18
 9.   520 Inga Pūcīte               VEF Rīga   00:52:13 +13:48
10.   295 Zane Spilve                          00:54:13 +15:48
11.   296 Linda Spurķe                         00:54:17 +15:52
12.  1225 Karīna Saidova                       00:54:51 +16:26
13.  1506 Elizabete Puntule         Spararats  00:55:58 +17:33
14.   512 Aija Orniņa                          00:59:33 +21:08
15.   510 Marita Šalta                         01:00:10 +21:45
16.   791 Līga Abramoviča                      01:22:55 +44:30
17.  1441 Inga Priede               LSPA       01:31:13 +52:48
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:39:49
 2.   552 Dace Reņģe                           00:41:39 +01:50
 3.   925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:41:50 +02:01
 4.   553 Sanita Feldmane                      00:43:08 +03:19
 5.  1018 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis   00:47:04 +07:15
 6.   567 Dace Priedeslaipa         Ozons      00:52:52 +13:03
 7.  1416 Astra Šauere                         00:58:36 +18:47
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:35:28
 2.    52 Aija Mikučāne             Auseklis   00:41:42 +06:14
 3.   244 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:43:30 +08:02
 4.   924 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:48:30 +13:02
 5.   173 Zane Ozola                Auseklis   00:57:11 +21:43
 6.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:58:02 +22:34
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:39:07
 2.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:41:07 +02:00
 3.   262 Līga Zariņa               Ozons      00:46:24 +07:17
 4.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:49:48 +10:41
 5.  1443 Ingrīda Barisa                       00:50:34 +11:27
 6.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:52:12 +13:05
 7.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:52:34 +13:27
 8.   719 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:54:32 +15:25
 9.  1026 Zane Bērze                           00:59:04 +19:57
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2043 Ernests Vilciņš           Auseklis   00:49:00
 2.  1448 Artūrs Apfelbaums                    00:51:51 +02:51
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Māris Čipēns                         00:38:42
 2.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:39:21 +00:39
 3.   219 Normunds Nīcgalis         Upesmuiža  00:40:23 +01:41
 4.   617 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns  00:44:25 +05:43
 5.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     00:50:27 +11:45
 6.   443 Krišs Karnītis                       00:50:40 +11:58
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:45:19
 2.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:46:31 +01:12
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:46:33 +01:14
 4.   445 Ojārs Millers             Kāpa       00:48:28 +03:09
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:53:41 +08:22
 6.   551 Jānis Bernāns                        00:55:24 +10:05
 7.   186 Aldis Baumanis                       00:55:56 +10:37
 8.   237 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK    00:57:21 +12:02
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:43:26
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rig 00:43:39 +00:13
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:45:01 +01:35
 4.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons      00:45:31 +02:05
 5.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:50:23 +06:57
 6.   389 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis      00:52:15 +08:49
 7.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:52:58 +09:32
 8.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:54:40 +11:14
 9.   771 Aleksandrs Peisenieks                00:54:42 +11:16
10.   157 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 00:58:06 +14:40
11.   145 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:58:54 +15:28
12.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:06:01 +22:35
13.  1399 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:08:36 +25:10
14.   401 Pēteris Apinis                       01:13:02 +29:36
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1150 Māra Bērziņa              Meridiāns  00:43:43
 2.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   00:48:10 +04:27
 3.   393 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:48:32 +04:49
 4.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l 00:50:56 +07:13
 5.     7 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis   00:51:32 +07:49
 6.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:55:36 +11:53
 7.  1340 Inese Krūmiņa                        00:55:48 +12:05
 8.   400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                        00:57:53 +14:10
 9.  1451 Baiba Beitika             Sigulda    01:03:06 +19:23
10.  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone            Auseklis   01:08:06 +24:23
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:49:37
 2.   477 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK    00:49:50 +00:13
 3.   416 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:01:27 +11:50
 4.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:05:01 +15:24
 5.   245 Inta Luksa                           01:09:40 +20:03
 6.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:31:12 +41:35
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   139 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:39:56
 2.   311 Uldis Kleinbergs          isbs.lv    00:40:22 +00:26
 3.   636 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:40:59 +01:03
 4.   568 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:43:30 +03:34
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:45:05 +05:09
 6.  1444 Ģirts Zvirbulis                      00:47:59 +08:03
 7.   706 Raivis Anops              vinteko.lv 00:48:07 +08:11
 8.   531 Māris Daija                          00:49:08 +09:12
 9.   831 Rinalds Smilga                       00:52:28 +12:32
10.  1253 Mārtiņš Makreckis                    01:01:27 +21:31
11.  1381 Kaspars Rumba                        01:04:51 +24:55
12.  1191 Roberts Rautenbergs                  01:07:46 +27:50
13.  1148 Gints Krastiņš                       01:09:14 +29:18
14.  1274 Mārtiņš Plonis                       01:09:15 +29:19
15.  1380 Helmuts Jauja                        01:12:09 +32:13
16.  1223 Lūkass Dzalbs                        01:14:09 +34:13
17.  1272 Artūrs Matulis                       01:29:21 +49:25
17.  1273 Baiba Matule                         01:29:21 +49:25
     1463 Miks Miķelsons            Strēlnieki DQ      
     1370 Edmunds Garančs                      DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Jānis Zolbergs            Forma2.lv  00:37:05
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:37:09 +00:04
 3.  1976 Pēteris Purmalis                     00:40:30 +03:25
 4.  2018 Ansis Andže                          00:42:24 +05:19
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko                00:43:08 +06:03
 6.   418 Mareks Račko                         00:45:44 +08:39
 7.  1112 Ingus Āboltiņš                       00:55:11 +18:06
 8.   503 Kaspars Gedrovičs                    00:55:21 +18:16
 9.   569 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas sati 00:55:45 +18:40
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:38:50
 2.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:40:18 +01:28
 3.   420 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:42:10 +03:20
 4.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                     00:42:16 +03:26
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:43:31 +04:41
 6.   411 Andis Neļķe                          00:50:01 +11:11
 7.   384 Juris Līpacis                        00:51:13 +12:23
 8.   980 Uldis Paršāns                        00:52:44 +13:54
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:38:41
 2.  1029 Guntars Brils                        00:54:50 +16:09
 3.   790 Ēvalds Laizāns            Rīgas sati 01:06:01 +27:20
 4.  1190 Arturs Rautenbergs                   01:08:02 +29:21
 5.   138 Aivars Vaikulis           individuāl 01:11:43 +33:02
 6.   685 Harijs Sils               Idioti     01:16:37 +37:56
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2013 Andris Paeglis            Auseklis   00:46:52
 2.  2062 Artis Pūcītis             VEF Rīga   00:47:55 +01:03
 3.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:50:04 +03:12
 4.   468 Kristaps Vilks                       00:51:35 +04:43
 5.   231 Matīss Lakovics                      00:56:46 +09:54
 6.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:57:26 +10:34
 7.   711 Kaspars Purmalis          30 draugi. 00:57:58 +11:06
 8.  2610 Aigars Šics                          00:58:50 +11:58
 9.  2700 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:00:01 +13:09
10.   785 Artūrs Krastiņš           Ceļuprojek 01:01:37 +14:45
11.  1457 Raitis Bēmers                        01:08:33 +21:41
12.  2121 Māris Cīrulis                        01:08:50 +21:58
13.   312 Jānis Jansons                        01:09:20 +22:28
14.   187 Kristaps Baumanis                    01:10:39 +23:47
15.   274 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                  01:11:17 +24:25
16.  1271 Aigars Pontags                       01:20:05 +33:13
17.  2915 Edgars Ābelītis                      01:24:08 +37:16
18.   459 Dainis Bērziņš            VSK Noskri 01:25:32 +38:40
19.  1462 Dāvis Krastiņš            ADA        01:30:56 +44:04
20.  1461 Armands Eglītis           ADA        01:31:09 +44:17
21.  1456 Oskars Sniegs                        01:33:31 +46:39
22.  1454 Ansis Klīdzējs                       01:33:37 +46:45
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:44:46
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:52:24 +07:38
 3.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:52:41 +07:55
 4.   302 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:52:45 +07:59
 5.  1446 Gints Vītiņš                         00:56:13 +11:27
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                       00:56:18 +11:32
 7.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:59:25 +14:39
 8.  1301 Jānis Ozols               Auseklis   01:00:03 +15:17
 9.  1346 Saulius Markunas                     01:10:11 +25:25
10.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:10:58 +26:12
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1043 Juris Zariņš              Ozons      00:54:10
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:06 +01:56
 3.  1458 Andis Krūmiņš                        00:59:48 +05:38
 4.   518 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:05:05 +10:55
 5.   858 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:05:55 +11:45
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:06:30 +12:20
 7.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:19:38 +25:28
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 8.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:42:53
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:24 +00:31
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:46:22 +03:29
 4.  2634 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:46:30 +03:37
 5.    67 Alvis Reinsons            Auseklis   00:47:40 +04:47
 6.  1025 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis  00:48:05 +05:12
 7.   164 Māris Stucis              escape.lv  00:50:01 +07:08
 8.  1999 Alberts Jasāns                       00:51:25 +08:32
 9.   805 Arnis Grišans                        00:52:59 +10:06
10.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:53:34 +10:41
11.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA     00:55:29 +12:36
12.   872 Gatis Zēlerts             Gandrs     00:56:47 +13:54
13.   141 Agris Dreimanis                      01:00:34 +17:41
14.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:15:29 +32:36
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 8.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:50:20
 2.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       00:50:29 +00:09
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           SK 24 stun 00:50:42 +00:22
 4.    77 Agris Robs                Saldus OK  00:51:29 +01:09
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:51:50 +01:30
 6.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Auseklis   00:51:58 +01:38
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:53:28 +03:08
 8.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:54:36 +04:16
 9.   672 Edgars Utāns                         00:54:58 +04:38
10.    66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem 00:57:16 +06:56
11.   750 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas Sati 00:57:17 +06:57
12.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:57:18 +06:58
13.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Rīgas Sati 00:57:19 +06:59
14.   115 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:58:32 +08:12
15.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie dib 00:59:26 +09:06
16.    96 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed    01:00:24 +10:04
17.  1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis   01:00:43 +10:23
18.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:01:09 +10:49
19.   382 Jānis Voronovs            LABS       01:02:08 +11:48
20.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:03:29 +13:09
21.  1278 Gatis Kalniņš             Eastcon    01:05:18 +14:58
22.   860 Andris Blanks                        01:06:24 +16:04
23.   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš        AEK        01:16:22 +26:02
VELOM1 Distance (9): 9 KP 5.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:50:19
VELOM2 Distance (10): 13 KP 9.700 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     00:55:43
 2.  1439 Mārtiņš Vanags                       01:01:14 +05:31
 3.   642 Oskars Majevskis                     01:03:21 +07:38
 4.  1459 Kristaps Lunts                       01:03:34 +07:51
 5.   806 Aleksandrs Ballods                   01:06:12 +10:29
 6.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:07:15 +11:32
 7.  1154 Gustavs Poga                         01:08:26 +12:43
 8.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     01:09:14 +13:31
 9.  1152 Mārtiņš Reiniks           RTU-Mērnie 01:11:12 +15:29
10.   804 Armands Lunts                        01:15:22 +19:39
11.   759 Mārtiņš Poļakovskis       Super FM   01:18:52 +23:09
12.  1464 Mārtiņš Spura                        01:25:53 +30:10
VELOW2 Distance (10): 13 KP 9.700 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   304 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   01:25:06
 2.   460 Zane Bērziņa                         01:38:42 +13:36
VELOM3 Distance (11): 17 KP 15.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   836 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 01:05:14
 2.   821 Mārtiņš Sārs              NN Sporta  01:06:07 +00:53
 3.   773 Eduards Rēns              A2         01:08:32 +03:18
 4.   376 Aivis Zetmanis            OK Azimuts 01:13:38 +08:24
 5.  1096 Edgars Krūmiņš                       01:16:53 +11:39
 6.   756 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa       01:20:34 +15:20
 7.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  01:23:34 +18:20
 8.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:24:38 +19:24
 9.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Auseklis   01:26:30 +21:16
10.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:29:05 +23:51
11.   949 Kārlis Dzalbs                        01:32:03 +26:49
12.   809 Gatis Jansons                        01:36:59 +31:45
13.   722 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns  01:39:13 +33:59
14.  1081 Mārcis Ezeriņš                       01:40:53 +35:39
15.  2199 Aigars Čeksters           LVM        01:46:11 +40:57
16.   826 Jānis Frēziņš                        02:02:06 +56:52
17.  2022 Zigmārs Brunavs           ap Pasaule 02:02:21 +57:07
VELOW3 Distance (11): 17 KP 15.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   837 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:22:44
 2.   767 Ingrīda Šmite             Auseklis   01:23:40 +00:56
 3.   762 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  01:27:32 +04:48
 4.   761 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       01:39:28 +16:44
 5.   764 Santa Petaka              Individuāl 02:04:54 +42:10
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M85): 5 KP 1.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1172 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W10      00:16:11
 2.   845 Oto Farenhorsts           Auseklis  M10      00:17:43 +01:32
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M8       00:19:10 +02:59
 4.   153 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  M10      00:21:30 +05:19
 5.   881 Markus Grasis                       M8       00:23:36 +07:25
 6.   630 Dāvis Frīdbergs                     M8       00:24:17 +08:06
 7.   532 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W10      00:24:18 +08:07
 8.  1159 Annija Grantiņa                     W12      00:24:35 +08:24
 9.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M12      00:26:07 +09:56
10.   981 Rebeka Paršāne            Auseklis  W10      00:28:08 +11:57
11.   951 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W12      00:32:02 +15:51
12.     0 Krišs Ozols                         SKOLIŅA  00:36:54 +20:43
13.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:36:58 +20:47
14.     0 Valters Pūcītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:37:16 +21:05
15.     0 Kate Straume                        SKOLIŅA  00:37:24 +21:13
16.     0 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     SKOLIŅA  00:37:27 +21:16
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN,W80,M80): 10 KP 3.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   110 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M14      00:22:10
 2.   833 Zanda Matisova                      W21C     00:28:03 +05:53
 3.   832 Laura Caune                         W21C     00:28:28 +06:18
 4.   473 Līga Berķe                Briksnis SW21C     00:28:57 +06:47
 5.   691 Lota Ozola                          W21C     00:29:00 +06:50
 6.   414 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M14      00:29:29 +07:19
 7.  1449 Valters Apfelbaums                  M14      00:31:09 +08:59
 8.  1447 Armands Apfelbaums                  M14      00:31:32 +09:22
 9.  1224 Una Matisova                        W21C     00:32:10 +10:00
10.     3 Ieva Limbēna              Sigulda   W21C     00:32:23 +10:13
11.   783 Laine Štēbele             CeļuprojekW21C     00:32:37 +10:27
12.   246 Linda Paegle                        W21C     00:32:44 +10:34
13.   455 Sanda Fārenhorste                   W21C     00:33:20 +11:10
14.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W21C     00:35:41 +13:31
15.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce               W21C     00:36:15 +14:05
16.  1371 Sarmīte Kapeika           DNB       W21C     00:37:45 +15:35
17.   435 Anna Alka                 Auseklis  W21C     00:39:07 +16:57
18.  1156 Dace Endele                         W21C     00:39:24 +17:14
19.  1515 Līva Brice                Bez kompasW21C     00:40:10 +18:00
20.   913 Jānis Bole                          OPEN     00:40:16 +18:06
21.  1702 Miks Duburs                         OPEN     00:40:36 +18:26
22.  1701 Amela Al-Asbahi                     W21C     00:40:48 +18:38
23.  1372 Gita Keistere                       W21C     00:42:33 +20:23
24.   912 Jānis Feldmanis                     OPEN     00:43:29 +21:19
25.  1090 Laura Pakalne                       W21C     00:43:47 +21:37
25.  1091 Aija Briede                         W21C     00:43:47 +21:37
27.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W14      00:44:08 +21:58
28.   830 Lolita Smilga                       W21C     00:45:03 +22:53
29.   849 Ausma Bruņeniece                    W21C     00:50:15 +28:05
30.   848 Inese Dudareva                      W21C     00:50:27 +28:17
31.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W21C     00:53:58 +31:48
32.  1202 Iveta Tiltiņa                       W21C     01:02:16 +40:06
33.   146 Almants Lediņš            Stapriņi  OPEN     01:20:05 +57:55
     1226 Madara Pauga                        W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W60      00:28:44
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W50      00:29:45 +01:01
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK   W55      00:31:07 +02:23
 4.  1450 Indra Lange                         W40B     00:31:23 +02:39
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas MeW55      00:31:23 +02:39
 6.   263 Baiba Barkāne                       W40B     00:34:07 +05:23
 7.  1440 Inga Krastiņa             Sprīdītis W45B     00:34:43 +05:59
 8.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa      M75      00:35:57 +07:13
 9.   127 Ruta Svilāne              OZONS     W60      00:36:20 +07:36
10.   482 Anda Siliņa                         W45B     00:37:38 +08:54
11.   701 Silvija Segliņa           A2        W60      00:38:56 +10:12
12.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W60      00:40:17 +11:33
13.   495 Vita Vestmane                       W50      00:40:18 +11:34
14.   202 Jānis Ozols                         M75      00:40:20 +11:36
15.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      00:40:52 +12:08
16.   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors   M75      00:41:37 +12:53
17.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W60      00:41:54 +13:10
18.   454 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma    M75      00:44:18 +15:34
19.   397 Antra Dišlere                       W40B     00:44:20 +15:36
20.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W65      00:45:12 +16:28
21.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W75      00:45:56 +17:12
22.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW60      00:46:34 +17:50
23.    11 Ivars Kalniņs             Seniors   M75      00:46:39 +17:55
24.  1218 Ilze Garanča                        W40B     00:46:58 +18:14
25.   590 Valda Bratka              Bebri     W55      00:48:29 +19:45
26.   478 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W45B     00:48:37 +19:53
27.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva     W70      00:49:17 +20:33
28.  1442 Zinaida Bārbale                     W70      00:49:49 +21:05
29.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                       W65      00:53:11 +24:27
     1453 Germans Penkalovs                   W40B     DQ      
     1452 Maija Cereņja                       W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W40A     00:35:28
 2.  1149 Kristīne Bērziņa          Meridiāns W21B     00:38:25 +02:57
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:39:07 +03:39
 4.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M65      00:39:40 +04:12
 5.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:39:49 +04:21
 6.   616 Gunda Straume             Meridiāns W21B     00:40:16 +04:48
 7.   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs        Auseklis  M60      00:41:00 +05:32
 8.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:41:07 +05:39
 9.   552 Dace Reņģe                          W35B     00:41:39 +06:11
10.    52 Aija Mikučāne             Auseklis  W40A     00:41:42 +06:14
11.   925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W35B     00:41:50 +06:22
12.   553 Sanita Feldmane                     W35B     00:43:08 +07:40
13.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas kalW21B     00:43:24 +07:56
14.   244 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W40A     00:43:30 +08:02
15.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:45:10 +09:42
16.    46 Zenta Šnepste                       W21B     00:45:51 +10:23
17.   262 Līga Zariņa               Ozons     W45A     00:46:24 +10:56
18.  1018 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis  W35B     00:47:04 +11:36
19.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M60      00:47:05 +11:37
20.   611 Dainis Maneks                       M60      00:47:55 +12:27
21.   924 Ilona Rozenberga                    W40A     00:48:30 +13:02
22.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M65      00:48:34 +13:06
23.   465 Ginta Nažinska                      W45A     00:49:48 +14:20
24.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M60      00:50:03 +14:35
25.  1900 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W21B     00:50:12 +14:44
26.  1443 Ingrīda Barisa                      W45A     00:50:34 +15:06
27.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M60      00:51:22 +15:54
28.  1073 Dace Kārkle                         W21B     00:51:24 +15:56
29.   204 Baiba Birzniece                     W21B     00:51:43 +16:15
30.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:52:12 +16:44
31.   520 Inga Pūcīte               VEF Rīga  W21B     00:52:13 +16:45
32.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W45A     00:52:34 +17:06
33.   567 Dace Priedeslaipa         Ozons     W35B     00:52:52 +17:24
34.   295 Zane Spilve                         W21B     00:54:13 +18:45
35.   296 Linda Spurķe                        W21B     00:54:17 +18:49
36.   719 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W45A     00:54:32 +19:04
37.  1225 Karīna Saidova                      W21B     00:54:51 +19:23
38.  1506 Elizabete Puntule         Spararats W21B     00:55:58 +20:30
39.   798 Andris Krūmiņš                      M70      00:56:43 +21:15
39.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma    M70      00:56:43 +21:15
41.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors   M70      00:56:55 +21:27
42.   173 Zane Ozola                Auseklis  W40A     00:57:11 +21:43
43.    95 Anita Paidere                       W40A     00:58:02 +22:34
44.  1416 Astra Šauere                        W35B     00:58:36 +23:08
45.  1026 Zane Bērze                          W45A     00:59:04 +23:36
46.   512 Aija Orniņa                         W21B     00:59:33 +24:05
47.   510 Marita Šalta                        W21B     01:00:10 +24:42
48.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba AģeM65      01:04:58 +29:30
49.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:06:41 +31:13
50.   791 Līga Abramoviča                     W21B     01:22:55 +47:27
51.  1441 Inga Priede               LSPA      W21B     01:31:13 +55:45
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Māris Čipēns                        M21AK    00:38:42
 2.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  M21AK    00:39:21 +00:39
 3.   219 Normunds Nīcgalis         Upesmuiža M21AK    00:40:23 +01:41
 4.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M55      00:43:26 +04:44
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RigM55      00:43:39 +04:57
 6.  1150 Māra Bērziņa              Meridiāns W21A     00:43:43 +05:01
 7.   617 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns M21AK    00:44:25 +05:43
 8.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M55      00:45:01 +06:19
 9.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M50      00:45:19 +06:37
10.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons     M55      00:45:31 +06:49
11.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M50      00:46:31 +07:49
12.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:46:33 +07:51
13.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis  W21A     00:48:10 +09:28
14.   445 Ojārs Millers             Kāpa      M50      00:48:28 +09:46
15.   393 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W21A     00:48:32 +09:50
16.  2043 Ernests Vilciņš           Auseklis  M16      00:49:00 +10:18
17.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:49:37 +10:55
18.   477 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK   W35A     00:49:50 +11:08
19.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:50:23 +11:41
20.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis    M21AK    00:50:27 +11:45
21.   443 Krišs Karnītis                      M21AK    00:50:40 +11:58
22.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.lW21A     00:50:56 +12:14
23.     7 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis  W21A     00:51:32 +12:50
24.  1448 Artūrs Apfelbaums                   M16      00:51:51 +13:09
25.   389 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis     M55      00:52:15 +13:33
26.   413 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM55      00:52:58 +14:16
27.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M50      00:53:41 +14:59
28.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M55      00:54:40 +15:58
29.   771 Aleksandrs Peisenieks               M55      00:54:42 +16:00
30.   551 Jānis Bernāns                       M50      00:55:24 +16:42
31.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:55:36 +16:54
32.  1340 Inese Krūmiņa                       W21A     00:55:48 +17:06
33.   186 Aldis Baumanis                      M50      00:55:56 +17:14
34.   237 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK   M50      00:57:21 +18:39
35.   400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                       W21A     00:57:53 +19:11
36.   157 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM55      00:58:06 +19:24
37.   145 Nikolajs Bulatovs                   M55      00:58:54 +20:12
38.   416 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:01:27 +22:45
39.  1451 Baiba Beitika             Sigulda   W21A     01:03:06 +24:24
40.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:05:01 +26:19
41.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M55      01:06:01 +27:19
42.  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone            Auseklis  W21A     01:08:06 +29:24
43.  1399 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M55      01:08:36 +29:54
44.   245 Inta Luksa                          W35A     01:09:40 +30:58
45.   401 Pēteris Apinis                      M55      01:13:02 +34:20
46.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:31:12 +52:30
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Jānis Zolbergs            Forma2.lv M35B     00:37:05
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM35B     00:37:09 +00:04
 3.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:38:41 +01:36
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas KalM40B     00:38:50 +01:45
 5.   139 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis SM21C     00:39:56 +02:51
 6.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M40B     00:40:18 +03:13
 7.   311 Uldis Kleinbergs          isbs.lv   M21C     00:40:22 +03:17
 8.  1976 Pēteris Purmalis                    M35B     00:40:30 +03:25
 9.   636 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:40:59 +03:54
10.   420 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M40B     00:42:10 +05:05
11.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                    M40B     00:42:16 +05:11
12.  2018 Ansis Andže                         M35B     00:42:24 +05:19
13.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko               M35B     00:43:08 +06:03
14.   568 Mārtiņš Andže                       M21C     00:43:30 +06:25
15.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM40B     00:43:31 +06:26
16.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M21C     00:45:05 +08:00
17.   418 Mareks Račko                        M35B     00:45:44 +08:39
18.  1444 Ģirts Zvirbulis                     M21C     00:47:59 +10:54
19.   706 Raivis Anops              vinteko.lvM21C     00:48:07 +11:02
20.   531 Māris Daija                         M21C     00:49:08 +12:03
21.   411 Andis Neļķe                         M40B     00:50:01 +12:56
22.   384 Juris Līpacis                       M40B     00:51:13 +14:08
23.   831 Rinalds Smilga                      M21C     00:52:28 +15:23
24.   980 Uldis Paršāns                       M40B     00:52:44 +15:39
25.  1029 Guntars Brils                       M45B     00:54:50 +17:45
26.  1112 Ingus Āboltiņš                      M35B     00:55:11 +18:06
27.   503 Kaspars Gedrovičs                   M35B     00:55:21 +18:16
28.   569 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas satiM35B     00:55:45 +18:40
29.  1253 Mārtiņš Makreckis                   M21C     01:01:27 +24:22
30.  1381 Kaspars Rumba                       M21C     01:04:51 +27:46
31.   790 Ēvalds Laizāns            Rīgas satiM45B     01:06:01 +28:56
32.  1191 Roberts Rautenbergs                 M21C     01:07:46 +30:41
33.  1190 Arturs Rautenbergs                  M45B     01:08:02 +30:57
34.  1148 Gints Krastiņš                      M21C     01:09:14 +32:09
35.  1274 Mārtiņš Plonis                      M21C     01:09:15 +32:10
36.   138 Aivars Vaikulis           individuālM45B     01:11:43 +34:38
37.  1380 Helmuts Jauja                       M21C     01:12:09 +35:04
38.  1223 Lūkass Dzalbs                       M21C     01:14:09 +37:04
39.   685 Harijs Sils               Idioti    M45B     01:16:37 +39:32
40.  1272 Artūrs Matulis                      M21C     01:29:21 +52:16
40.  1273 Baiba Matule                        M21C     01:29:21 +52:16
     1463 Miks Miķelsons            StrēlniekiM21C     DQ      
     1370 Edmunds Garančs                     M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:44:46
 2.  2013 Andris Paeglis            Auseklis  M21B     00:46:52 +02:06
 3.  2062 Artis Pūcītis             VEF Rīga  M21B     00:47:55 +03:09
 4.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M21B     00:50:04 +05:18
 5.   468 Kristaps Vilks                      M21B     00:51:35 +06:49
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:52:24 +07:38
 7.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis  M40A     00:52:41 +07:55
 8.   302 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M40A     00:52:45 +07:59
 9.  1043 Juris Zariņš              Ozons     M45A     00:54:10 +09:24
10.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M45A     00:56:06 +11:20
11.  1446 Gints Vītiņš                        M40A     00:56:13 +11:27
12.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                      M40A     00:56:18 +11:32
13.   231 Matīss Lakovics                     M21B     00:56:46 +12:00
14.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     00:57:26 +12:40
15.   711 Kaspars Purmalis          30 draugi.M21B     00:57:58 +13:12
16.  2610 Aigars Šics                         M21B     00:58:50 +14:04
17.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  M40A     00:59:25 +14:39
18.  1458 Andis Krūmiņš                       M45A     00:59:48 +15:02
19.  2700 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M21B     01:00:01 +15:15
20.  1301 Jānis Ozols               Auseklis  M40A     01:00:03 +15:17
21.   785 Artūrs Krastiņš           CeļuprojekM21B     01:01:37 +16:51
22.   518 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     01:05:05 +20:19
23.   858 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M45A     01:05:55 +21:09
24.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M45A     01:06:30 +21:44
25.  1457 Raitis Bēmers                       M21B     01:08:33 +23:47
26.  2121 Māris Cīrulis                       M21B     01:08:50 +24:04
27.   312 Jānis Jansons                       M21B     01:09:20 +24:34
28.  1346 Saulius Markunas                    M40A     01:10:11 +25:25
29.   187 Kristaps Baumanis                   M21B     01:10:39 +25:53
30.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M40A     01:10:58 +26:12
31.   274 Aleksandrs Okseņuks                 M21B     01:11:17 +26:31
32.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis  M45A     01:19:38 +34:52
33.  1271 Aigars Pontags                      M21B     01:20:05 +35:19
34.  2915 Edgars Ābelītis                     M21B     01:24:08 +39:22
35.   459 Dainis Bērziņš            VSK NoskriM21B     01:25:32 +40:46
36.  1462 Dāvis Krastiņš            ADA       M21B     01:30:56 +46:10
37.  1461 Armands Eglītis           ADA       M21B     01:31:09 +46:23
38.  1456 Oskars Sniegs                       M21B     01:33:31 +48:45
39.  1454 Ansis Klīdzējs                      M21B     01:33:37 +48:51
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 8.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:53
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:24 +00:31
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:46:22 +03:29
 4.  2634 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M21AL    00:46:30 +03:37
 5.    67 Alvis Reinsons            Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:40 +04:47
 6.  1025 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis M21AL    00:48:05 +05:12
 7.   164 Māris Stucis              escape.lv M21AL    00:50:01 +07:08
 8.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:50:20 +07:27
 9.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M35A     00:50:29 +07:36
10.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           SK 24 stunM35A     00:50:42 +07:49
11.  1999 Alberts Jasāns                      M21AL    00:51:25 +08:32
12.    77 Agris Robs                Saldus OK M35A     00:51:29 +08:36
13.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:51:50 +08:57
14.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Auseklis  M35A     00:51:58 +09:05
15.   805 Arnis Grišans                       M21AL    00:52:59 +10:06
16.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:53:28 +10:35
17.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M21AL    00:53:34 +10:41
18.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M35A     00:54:36 +11:43
19.   672 Edgars Utāns                        M35A     00:54:58 +12:05
20.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA    M21AL    00:55:29 +12:36
21.   872 Gatis Zēlerts             Gandrs    M21AL    00:56:47 +13:54
22.    66 Guntars Jansons           BurkānciemM35A     00:57:16 +14:23
23.   750 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas SatiM35A     00:57:17 +14:24
24.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:57:18 +14:25
25.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Rīgas SatiM35A     00:57:19 +14:26
26.   115 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     00:58:32 +15:39
27.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie dibM35A     00:59:26 +16:33
28.    96 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed   M35A     01:00:24 +17:31
29.   141 Agris Dreimanis                     M21AL    01:00:34 +17:41
30.  1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis  M35A     01:00:43 +17:50
31.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M35A     01:01:09 +18:16
32.   382 Jānis Voronovs            LABS      M35A     01:02:08 +19:15
33.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:03:29 +20:36
34.  1278 Gatis Kalniņš             Eastcon   M35A     01:05:18 +22:25
35.   860 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:06:24 +23:31
36.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AL    01:15:29 +32:36
37.   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš        AEK       M35A     01:16:22 +33:29
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1): 9 KP 5.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  VELOM1   00:50:19
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2): 13 KP 9.700 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    VELOM2   00:55:43
 2.  1439 Mārtiņš Vanags                      VELOM2   01:01:14 +05:31
 3.   642 Oskars Majevskis                    VELOM2   01:03:21 +07:38
 4.  1459 Kristaps Lunts                      VELOM2   01:03:34 +07:51
 5.   806 Aleksandrs Ballods                  VELOM2   01:06:12 +10:29
 6.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM2   01:07:15 +11:32
 7.  1154 Gustavs Poga                        VELOM2   01:08:26 +12:43
 8.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    VELOM2   01:09:14 +13:31
 9.  1152 Mārtiņš Reiniks           RTU-MērnieVELOM2   01:11:12 +15:29
10.   804 Armands Lunts                       VELOM2   01:15:22 +19:39
11.   759 Mārtiņš Poļakovskis       Super FM  VELOM2   01:18:52 +23:09
12.   304 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  VELOW2   01:25:06 +29:23
13.  1464 Mārtiņš Spura                       VELOM2   01:25:53 +30:10
14.   460 Zane Bērziņa                        VELOW2   01:38:42 +42:59
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3): 17 KP 15.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   836 Toms Veits                Purva BridVELOM3   01:05:14
 2.   821 Mārtiņš Sārs              NN Sporta VELOM3   01:06:07 +00:53
 3.   773 Eduards Rēns              A2        VELOM3   01:08:32 +03:18
 4.   376 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AzimutsVELOM3   01:13:38 +08:24
 5.  1096 Edgars Krūmiņš                      VELOM3   01:16:53 +11:39
 6.   756 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa      VELOM3   01:20:34 +15:20
 7.   837 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:22:44 +17:30
 8.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats VELOM3   01:23:34 +18:20
 9.   767 Ingrīda Šmite             Auseklis  VELOW3   01:23:40 +18:26
10.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:24:38 +19:24
11.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Auseklis  VELOM3   01:26:30 +21:16
12.   762 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELOW3   01:27:32 +22:18
13.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   01:29:05 +23:51
14.   949 Kārlis Dzalbs                       VELOM3   01:32:03 +26:49
15.   809 Gatis Jansons                       VELOM3   01:36:59 +31:45
16.   722 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns VELOM3   01:39:13 +33:59
17.   761 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   01:39:28 +34:14
18.  1081 Mārcis Ezeriņš                      VELOM3   01:40:53 +35:39
19.  2199 Aigars Čeksters           LVM       VELOM3   01:46:11 +40:57
20.   826 Jānis Frēziņš                       VELOM3   02:02:06 +56:52
21.  2022 Zigmārs Brunavs           ap PasauleVELOM3   02:02:21 +57:07
22.   764 Santa Petaka              IndividuālVELOW3   02:04:54 +59:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 5/23/2013 10:18:43 PM Magnets