Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2012Thu 4/26/2012 10:52 PM
Baldone, 2012.gada 21.-22.aprīlis
Results - Rīgas Kausi 2.dienacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
M10 (28)1.4 km5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
16Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IK9:210:00
225Kārlis Vaļģis02ZVOC-VBSS10:19+0:58
320Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK10:46+1:25
426Kārlis Stradiņš02Auseklis IK12:30+3:09
5808Aleksis AņisimovsIndividuāli12:35+3:14
624Svens Goldšteins02Ogre OK12:44+3:23
727Andrejs Emīls Johansens02Auseklis IK13:20+3:59
815Kārlis Rudzītis02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:32+5:11
922Valdis Pivars02Ogre OK14:37+5:16
1021Ralfs Duncis02Madonas BJSS/OK Arona15:44+6:23
1114Oskars Veits02Purva Bridējs OK16:27+7:06
1212Jēkabs Ločmelis03ZVOC-VBSS16:40+7:19
1313Ralfs Bambulis02Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OK17:11+7:50
143Kristofers Barkāns02Ogre OK18:30+9:09
154Sandijs Hokonens04A218:36+9:15
167Reinis Jundzis02Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OK19:09+9:48
1710Rūdolfs Barkāns05Ogre OK20:16+10:55
1816Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona20:19+10:58
199Renārs Šķesteris03CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:47+11:26
2017Dāvis Krieviņš02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja22:47+13:26
2119Markuss Brasavs Muižnieks04OK Alnis-JNSC23:23+14:02
22605Kārlis Pastors04RAĢ/BJC Laimīte25:53+16:32
232Ernests Pētersons02Auseklis IK27:06+17:45
241Jēkabs Toms AndersonsSaldus OK29:38+20:17
 
11Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
8Renārs Steselis02Ogre OKdns
5Matīss Līcis02Ogre OKdns
18Alberts Emīls Šnepste05Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
M12 (21)1.5 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
138Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSS13:080:00
247Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IK14:03+0:55
346Toms Turks01Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads15:01+1:53
445Eduards Štoknis00Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OK15:06+1:58
533Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSS15:17+2:09
642Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:54+3:46
736Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSS17:44+4:36
841Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK18:51+5:43
932Renārs Akmins01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS19:09+6:01
1043Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSS20:48+7:40
1137Haralds Lūkins00Ogre OK22:01+8:53
1244Gatis Stūrītis01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja23:25+10:17
1339Fricis Spektors00Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte23:27+10:19
1428Haralds Višņevskis01ZVOC-VBSS27:22+14:14
1534Uvis Ronis01Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OK29:51+16:43
1649Pauls Verners Johansens01Auseklis IK31:01+17:53
1740Emīls Zērnis01Saldus OK31:26+18:18
1831Matīss Platacis01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:01+21:53
 
30Nikolass Kupracēvičs01Individuālimp
29Maksims Kudeikins01Ogre OKmp
48Eduards Alksnis00Ogre OKdns
 
 
 
M14 (22)2.8 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
171Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IK23:360:00
265Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS25:10+1:34
366Valters Reneslācis98Ogre OK25:28+1:52
469Kārlis Kaminskis98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:00+5:24
560Edgars Indrāns98Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads29:28+5:52
655Kristers Aparjods98Kāpa OK Saulkrasti29:49+6:13
753Daniels Vahruševs99Ogre OK30:02+6:26
851Edgars Ustinovs98Ogre OK31:15+7:39
972Arturs Vaļģis99ZVOC-VBSS31:51+8:15
1062Mārtiņš Šimkūns98Auseklis IK32:37+9:01
1068Toms Straume98Auseklis IK32:37+9:01
1267Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS34:29+10:53
1373Daniels Stupaks99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:14+11:38
1463Roberts Toms Kalējs99Ogre OK36:11+12:35
1556Kristaps Indriksons98Madonas BJSS/OK Arona40:17+16:41
1659Edgars Karnītis99Kāpa OK Saulkrasti59:40+36:04
 
64Kristaps Ozoliņš98Auseklis IKmp
75Kristaps Bruners00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
50Mārtiņš ŠmigeļskisAuseklis IKdns
70Vairis Valdbergs98Madonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
61Jānis Valpuski99Ogre OKdns
52Ernests Ozols98Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
M16 (18)5.4 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
191Ģirts Leontjevs96Madonas BJSS/OK Arona45:550:00
277Uldis Upītis98Kāpa OK Saulkrasti46:33+0:38
386Dinārs Gutāns96Madonas BJSS/OK Arona47:14+1:19
489Atis Heinols96ZVOC-VBSS49:20+3:25
585Valdemārs Nulle96Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK53:19+7:24
692Arnis Siliņš96Auseklis IK53:21+7:26
778Valts Ulmanis96Auseklis IK57:32+11:37
888Endijs Titomers97OK Alnis-JNSC59:16+13:21
997Visvaldis Lukjanovs96Saldus OK59:37+13:42
1083Mundis Mišins96Auseklis IK1:00:14+14:19
1194Jēkabs Knēts96CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:01:50+15:55
1290Ervīns Jansons96Auseklis IK1:02:29+16:34
1380Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks96Auseklis IK1:04:08+18:13
1481Emīls Vainovskis96Saldus OK1:04:28+18:33
1579Kaspars Slaveiks97OK Alnis-JNSC1:05:39+19:44
1695Toms Jaunzemis97TOSK Eko O1:48:55+1:03:00
 
87Lauris Krasovskis97Auseklis IKmp
84Raimonds Purvinskis96CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
M18 (19)6.6 km27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1103Alvis Reinsons95Auseklis IK44:160:00
2117Mikus Puriņš94Auseklis IK44:56+0:40
3110Rūdolfs Zērnis94Saldus OK46:06+1:50
4108Daniels Kārkliņš94ZVOC-VBSS48:42+4:26
5111Klāvs Stiprais95Madonas BJSS/OK Arona49:09+4:53
699Kārlis Lukjanovs95Saldus OK50:17+6:01
7100Emīls Dzalbs95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:21+6:05
8101Pēteris Liepa94ZVOC-VBSS52:54+8:38
9106Valters Ļubinskis94ZVOC-VBSS56:53+12:37
10114Emīls Henrijs Taube95ZVOC-VBSS1:00:58+16:42
11118Ģirts Krastiņš94Ogre OK1:05:12+20:56
12105Rihards Staģis95Auseklis IK1:07:32+23:16
13104Emīls Galvāns94Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OK1:08:28+24:12
14115Ģirts Siliņš94Auseklis IK1:09:55+25:39
15116Ēriks Gruzde94CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:11:19+27:03
16102Egils Bošs94Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OK1:15:30+31:14
17107Mārtiņš Ansonskis94Auseklis IK1:17:00+32:44
 
112Gatis Berežnojs94Saldus OKmp
109Andres Saal95Otepää SKdns
 
 
 
M20 (13)6.6 km27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1127Kārlis Baltacis92Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads44:250:00
2129Dāvis Dišlers93Ozons44:45+0:20
3130Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK45:59+1:34
4131Mikus Zvirbulis92Ogre OK46:41+2:16
5119Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOK46:56+2:31
6124Kristaps Magone92CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:41+8:16
7120Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš92Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OK53:05+8:40
8122Ivars Kļaviņš93Ozons54:03+9:38
9128Jānis Sārs93Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS54:06+9:41
10126Jānis Nulle92Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK1:00:52+16:27
11123Jurģis Suts92ZVOC-VBSS1:05:58+21:33
12121Tali Uku-Laur Tali92Harju KEK RSK1:09:34+25:09
13125Andris Gailis92Auseklis IK1:11:52+27:27
 
 
 
M21E (32)6.6 km27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1175Dmitriy Tsvetkov83Russia34:560:00
2174Mārtiņš Sirmais82Auseklis IK35:34+0:38
3172Edgars Bertuks85Alūksne OK37:40+2:44
4170Andris Jubelis89Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS38:07+3:11
5152Kristaps Jaudzems84Saldus OK39:03+4:07
6168Artūrs Pauliņš89Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS40:07+5:11
7166Jānis Kūms88Alūksne OK40:32+5:36
8135Ivars Žagars71Ozons40:47+5:51
9159Jānis Krūmiņš79Briksnis SK40:53+5:57
10164Sergei Ryzhkov86Eridan OK41:36+6:40
11167Andris Kivlenieks90Ogre OK41:48+6:52
12153Atis Rešķis85Saldus OK42:10+7:14
13165Anatolijs Tarasovs87Ozons42:24+7:28
14141Edgars Laķis91Auseklis IK42:50+7:54
15150Dāvis Sārs90Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS43:55+8:59
16151Mārtiņš Puriņš88Ozons44:42+9:46
17156Artjoms Rekuņenko89Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS45:48+10:52
18148Māris Jansons87Ozons46:26+11:30
19163Daniils Ozoliņš88Auseklis IK47:55+12:59
20138Marģers Kietis87Ozons48:24+13:28
21144Jānis Skujenieks86Ozons49:56+15:00
22145Uladzimir Makouski85BSU50:22+15:26
23162Valters Āboliņš85Ozons50:56+16:00
24149Viktors Mateičs78Saldus OK51:07+16:11
25143Mārtiņš Skujenieks85Ozons52:37+17:41
26142Normunds Bērziņš86Madonas BJSS/OK Arona52:52+17:56
27160Dmitry Davidovich81BSU54:04+19:08
28155Kalvis Brūns86Ozons58:56+24:00
29147Marek Karm90Harju KEK1:08:58+34:02
30137Kristaps Grinbergs86Ozons1:18:04+43:08
31146Kaspars Semēvics76Auseklis IK1:21:05+46:09
 
139Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IKmp
 
 
 
M21A (18)5.4 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1183Rolands Blumbeks89Ozons42:000:00
2195Ruslans Gelbis88SILVA46:37+4:37
3180Juha Suntila84Turun Metsänkävijät47:35+5:35
4182Salvis Daģis81OK Alnis-JNSC48:14+6:14
5190Māris Stucis80escape.lv49:14+7:14
6186Mārtiņš Šteinalts89TOSK Eko O51:24+9:24
7192Māris Zūlis84Ozons58:52+16:52
8177Andris Ivanāns85Auseklis IK59:22+17:22
9191Vilnis Klāsons86Ogre OK1:00:21+18:21
10181Jānis Kukks79Individuāli1:01:10+19:10
11179Ingus Šmits82OK Alnis-JNSC1:01:28+19:28
12189Sandis Zukulis81Individuāli1:07:17+25:17
13194Sergejs Gudzs79Auseklis IK1:08:12+26:12
14193Andis Rešķis89Saldus OK1:09:08+27:08
15185Aigars Jakovels78Individuāli1:13:14+31:14
16178Andris Alksnis76Jēkaba aģentūra1:15:39+33:39
 
187Mārcis Gediņš79Auseklis IKmp
188Māris Freimanis82SILVAdns
 
 
 
M21B (25)4.4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1220Andris Paeglis85Draugiem.lv39:310:00
2200Jevģēnijs Bondins79Auseklis IK41:19+1:48
3219Māris Ivanāns92Individuāli48:03+8:32
4210Kaspars Vītols83SPAMMA49:07+9:36
5213Kalle Rosenblad79MS Parma49:59+10:28
6215Raivis Reinsons69Auseklis IK51:33+12:02
7199Raimonds Bērziņš77Stīvijs Vonders53:13+13:42
8217Oskars Staģis72Auseklis IK53:54+14:23
9208Agnis Lukačovs92SILVA57:06+17:35
10202Jānis Strazdiņš83SPAMMA59:20+19:49
11209Jakub Hejl89Individuāli1:01:43+22:12
12206Raitis Birznieks83SPAMMA1:07:15+27:44
13207Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IK1:07:23+27:52
14222Werner Johansen67Ogre OK1:09:30+29:59
15214Laimonas Krasauskas83Medeina OK1:11:21+31:50
16204Marcis Dobrajs83SPAMMA1:13:35+34:04
17198Raitis Bēmers80Individuāli1:14:35+35:04
18216Mārcis Gāzējs90TOSK Eko O1:15:12+35:41
19218Romualds Barkāns78Ogre OK1:21:10+41:39
 
223Agris Peipiņš81CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
197Jānis Gūtmanis82Ziemeļkurzeme OKmp
203Heiki Saal90Otepää SKdns
221Artūrs Ķeris79Taka TOKdns
205Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IKdns
201Jānis Ancens80Individuālidns
 
 
 
M35 (19)5.4 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1239Uldis Brucis73Saldus OK35:580:00
2232Andris Mireckis73Ziemeļkurzeme OK37:00+1:02
3235Mārtiņš Godiņš74Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK41:28+5:30
4238Armands Teteris73Taka TOK41:35+5:37
5226Audrius Smilgius70Azuolas41:53+5:55
6231Pēteris Hokonens75A246:22+10:24
7243Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK Arona49:52+13:54
8240Raimonds Bondars73Latvijas Finieris50:38+14:40
9237Guntis Pikurs73CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja51:25+15:27
10236Ģirts Jankovskis70Ozons53:53+17:55
11224Valdis LepiksonsAuseklis IK54:42+18:44
12233Artis Dobulis75Auseklis IK54:44+18:46
13244Simon Harston75TGM Budenheim55:49+19:51
14228Uģis Inka76Individuāli1:00:40+24:42
15234Māris Vaivods74Rīgas Satiksme1:05:41+29:43
16227Mārtiņš Buršs75AUTOSTARTS.LV1:08:28+32:30
17230Ervīns Veics73Individuāli1:10:15+34:17
18241Kristaps Zariņš74Auseklis IK1:16:46+40:48
 
242Gints Mišins77Individuālidns
 
 
 
M40 (37)5.5 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1274Oskars Zērnis69Saldus OK36:420:00
2259Rolandas Bačkys70Fortūna36:49+0:07
3279Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IK37:12+0:30
4265Gunārs Ikaunieks71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona40:20+3:38
5270Valters Kaminskis68CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:52+4:10
6257Guntars Mankus69Saldus OK40:55+4:13
7246Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OK43:10+6:28
7261Janeks Bauers69OK KO43:10+6:28
7273Uvis Soika71Ozons43:10+6:28
10267Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IK43:17+6:35
11248Ainārs Skrubis68Ziemeļkurzeme OK43:19+6:37
12258Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK43:51+7:09
13254Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona46:09+9:27
14249Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OK47:21+10:39
15250Guntars Kikučs69Saldus OK47:35+10:53
16280Pēteris Stradiņš71Individuāli48:04+11:22
17269Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IK49:12+12:30
18281Gundars Rusovs67Individuāli51:20+14:38
19276Ingus Grasis72Individuāli52:18+15:36
20253Alvis Lepiksons71Auseklis IK53:30+16:48
21277Pēteris Druķis71Auseklis IK53:51+17:09
22256Dagnis Kaņepe70CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja54:53+18:11
23255Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks70OK Alnis-JNSC55:45+19:03
24260Mareks Indāns72Individuāli55:53+19:11
25266Jānis Pētersons69Taka TOK58:25+21:43
26247Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:24+22:42
27268Dzintars Arbidāns68Ozons1:01:06+24:24
28262Juris Šlesers71Rīgas Satiksme1:06:15+29:33
29272Aleksandrs Balodis69Taka TOK1:11:46+35:04
30264Jānis Ozols70Auseklis IK1:15:18+38:36
31251Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:28:31+51:49
32245Aivars RožkalnsIndividuāli1:35:00+58:18
 
275Māris Bisenieks71Purva Bridējs OKmp
283Raitis Muižnieks68Auseklis IKmp
252Ģirts Strujevičs72Ozonsmp
271Ģirts Liniņš69Ozonsdns
263Juris Ostups68A2dns
 
 
 
M45 (14)5.5 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1295Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OK43:120:00
2299Jānis Nulle65Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK45:22+2:10
3284Oleg Sobolev67Villena-O Esp47:13+4:01
4298Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads47:24+4:12
5294Jouni Vidqvist66Turun Metsankavijat49:21+6:09
6289Johan Alenius67IFK Lidingö50:17+7:05
7288Nicklas Hermundstad66Snättringe SK50:26+7:14
8292Eduards Bura67Auseklis IK51:57+8:45
9286Ilmārs Dukulis64OK Alnis-JNSC53:28+10:16
10287Tali Taivo66Harju KEK RSK58:11+14:59
11285Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OK1:02:05+18:53
12300Andris Pastors67Individuāli2:15:10+1:31:58
 
293Kalvis Bricis63Individuālimp
296Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
M50 (14)5.0 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1309Igors Bužs61CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja39:250:00
2308Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSK42:11+2:46
3304Harijs Lācars58SILVA45:10+5:45
4302Ģirts Mamis58Mona OK47:24+7:59
5305Jānis Saliņš58Prizma48:05+8:40
6313Edgars Utans61Individuāli51:35+12:10
7315Urmas Laev62SK Mercury1:01:54+22:29
8310Balvis Gulbis59Auseklis IK1:08:08+28:43
9311Ivars Mālnieks60Individuāli1:10:34+31:09
10307Māris Kļaviņš60Ozons1:11:57+32:32
11312Jānis Lorencs60Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:17:18+37:53
 
620Lācis Sandris62Mona OKmp
303Janis Pelekis61OK Alnis-JNSCdns
314Andris Žagata59Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
M55 (13)5.0 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1321Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads42:500:00
2323Juris Kokins56CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:31+1:41
3318Aivars Druvenieks56Sēlijas Mežs44:48+1:58
4328Jānis Turks55Taka TOK44:49+1:59
5317Juris Šinke57Kāpa OK47:41+4:51
6326Agris Silenieks56Pionieru pils48:45+5:55
7322Ivars Muzikants57Mona OK50:03+7:13
8327Andris Grundšteins55Individuāli1:02:14+19:24
9324Juris Pētersons57Mona OK1:02:21+19:31
10320Uldis Bertuks57Alūksne OK1:04:41+21:51
11325Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSK1:04:45+21:55
12319Jānis Augulis57Sigulda1:09:26+26:36
13329Ivars Ansviesulis54Prizma1:11:16+28:26
 
 
 
M60 (14)4.4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1343Andris Tauvens49Ozons39:510:00
2342Ilmārs Limbēns48Sigulda43:44+3:53
3340Dzintars Grigulis48Ogre OK44:02+4:11
4334Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVA45:53+6:02
5338Valerijs Pahomovs49MODULS RIGA46:27+6:36
6345Miervaldis Bušs52OK Alnis-JNSC48:12+8:21
7336Patriks Freimanis52Auseklis IK51:35+11:44
8337Karl-Erik Andersson51IFK Mora51:58+12:07
9332Volli Kukk49Kāpa OK53:05+13:14
10335Jānis Skrūzmanis48Ogre OK58:30+18:39
11341Vladimirs Kabanovs52Auseklis IK1:00:49+20:58
12333Jānis Zariņš49Individuāli1:01:16+21:25
13339Daumants Krastiņš49Ozons1:03:00+23:09
14344Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK1:11:03+31:12
 
 
 
M65 (11)4.4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1350Vilis Dubrovskis43Seniors53:000:00
2355Rimvydas Kutka47Medeina OK53:47+0:47
3356Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra54:17+1:17
4348Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK56:21+3:21
5352Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors58:15+5:15
6347Ojārs Lietuvietis45Sigulda1:06:32+13:32
7351Jānis Kalniņš43Sēlijas Mežs1:10:01+17:01
8346Jāzeps BaškoKāpa OK1:13:11+20:11
9354Zigmunds Daščors47Sēlijas Mežs1:16:09+23:09
 
349Ivars Brants45OK Alnis-JNSCmp
353Eero Nieminen43IFK Moradns
 
 
 
M70 (10)3.4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1358Imants Meldrājs42Sēlijas Mežs46:020:00
2362Arvīds Teteris40Taka TOK49:51+3:49
3360Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OK51:15+5:13
4359Åke Andersson39OK Älvsjö-Örby56:54+10:52
5361Andris Ozols41Prizma58:16+12:14
6364Leif Hermundstad40Snättringe SK59:16+13:14
7363Oskars Začs40Saldus OK1:00:51+14:49
8367Ivars Kalniņš38Seniors1:02:19+16:17
9366Curt Balck42IFK Enskede1:14:52+28:50
 
365Aivars Teikmanis41Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
M75 (9)3.4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1371Jānis Pommers34Taka TOK49:350:00
2375Ēriks Stāmurs36Prizma51:28+1:53
3370Edvīns Berners37A252:01+2:26
4374Staņislavs Kojalovičs34Seniors53:24+3:49
5372Juris Martins Leikarts36Ceļuprojekts55:40+6:05
6373Laimonis Tone32Saldus OK57:29+7:54
7376Tālivaldis Tūns31Kāpa OK57:46+8:11
8368Jānis OzolsIndividuāli1:14:08+24:33
 
369Gunārs Ostups36Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsdns
 
 
 
W10 (15)1.4 km5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1380Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSS11:490:00
2388Dina Palsa03CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:23+1:34
3383Anna Anete Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS13:59+2:10
4392Amanda Martinsone02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:15+3:26
5390Linda Rudzīte02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:23+3:34
6384Santa Bērtiņa03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona19:23+7:34
7381Kristīne Brunere02A219:29+7:40
8389Adriana Lipinska03ZVOC-VBSS20:16+8:27
9378Madara Rudzīte04CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja21:23+9:34
10606Žanete BuraAuseklis IK24:49+13:00
11377Jurita DzeneMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25:56+14:07
12382Līva Klepere03ZVOC-VBSS32:56+21:07
13385Ernestīne Knēta05CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:37+28:48
 
391Luīze Baķe03Purva Bridējs OKmp
386Elīza Laura Bondare04Latvijas Finierisdns
 
 
 
W12 (14)1.5 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1401Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSS15:510:00
2400Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS16:09+0:18
3408Arta Renāte Rulle00ZVOC-VBSS16:18+0:27
4397Eva Sintija Pētersone00Taka TOK17:47+1:56
5396Monika Baduna00Madonas BJSS/OK Arona18:27+2:36
6404Agnija Nagle01Madonas BJSS/OK Arona18:32+2:41
7394Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS19:36+3:45
8407Emīlija Staģe01Auseklis IK20:08+4:17
9398Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS22:10+6:19
10403Elza Melbārde00ZVOC-VBSS23:13+7:22
11402Ance Strazdiņa01Purva Bridējs OK25:04+9:13
12406Anda Upīte00Kāpa OK Saulkrasti27:04+11:13
13395Madara Vaļģe01ZVOC-VBSS33:19+17:28
 
399Elizabete Ločmele00ZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
W14 (8)2.8 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1411Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSS26:590:00
2412Sanda Sirmā99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona29:16+2:17
3416Zelma Lapiņa98Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte31:53+4:54
4415Laura Nelsone99Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads41:25+14:26
5410Elza Gulbe98Auseklis IK47:28+20:29
6417Anna Jaunzeme99TOSK Eko O49:42+22:43
7413Katrīna Celeste99Ogre OK1:00:33+33:34
 
414Elvita Alksne99ZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
W16 (13)4.8 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1419Madara Brice96Ozons43:570:00
2424Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OK Saulkrasti45:58+2:01
3425Laura Puķīte96Kāpa OK Saulkrasti59:55+15:58
4421Diāna Marta Ruka97Ozons1:00:08+16:11
5420Elza Ozola96Auseklis IK1:00:55+16:58
6430Austra Zušēvica97Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte1:02:06+18:09
7429Anete Čama97Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:05:28+21:31
8422Laura Leiboma96Kāpa OK1:05:57+22:00
9431Elizabete Blūmentāle97Ozons1:15:00+31:03
10426Aiva Laķe97Auseklis IK1:20:17+36:20
11428Anna Freimane97Auseklis IK1:36:42+52:45
12427Agnese Rudzīte97Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte1:55:13+1:11:16
 
423Monta Mišina96Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
W18 (10)5.1 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1440Līga Valdmane94ZVOC-VBSS46:330:00
2441Marta Jansona94CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja51:22+4:49
3438Sandra Grosberga95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:46+6:13
4437Madara Šadrina94Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads53:51+7:18
5439Zane Nāgele94Kāpa OK1:14:50+28:17
6433Agnese Vārna95Kāpa OK Saulkrasti1:19:13+32:40
7434Gunta Raituma94Auseklis IK1:24:00+37:27
8442Kristīne Freimane94Auseklis IK1:32:07+45:34
9436Agnese Tirša94Ozons2:25:07+1:38:34
 
435Monta Laura Mālniece95Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsdns
 
 
 
W20 (11)5.1 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1455Rūta Plakane93Auseklis IK45:100:00
2452Amanda Zīlišķe92Auseklis IK48:35+3:25
3454Elīna Svilpe93Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS51:31+6:21
4453Zane Čamane93Madonas BJSS/OK Arona53:48+8:38
5451Ieva Krūmiņa93Purva Bridējs OK57:47+12:37
6449Beāta Zaļaiskalna93Auseklis IK1:00:28+15:18
7450Krista Strautniece93OK Alnis-JNSC1:17:52+32:42
8446Rūta Putniņa93Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:25:38+40:28
 
447Eva Rozentāle93ZVOC-VBSSmp
445Madara Freimane92Auseklis IKdns
448Agnese Dadzīte92Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSdns
 
 
 
W21E (23)5.1 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1460Ausrine Kutkaite91Medeina OK36:480:00
2482Sandra Paužaitė81Dainava OK39:30+2:42
3478Kristīne Kokina85CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:22+3:34
4474Ieva Brice90Saldus OK41:28+4:40
5476Indrė Valaitė83Ažuolas OK41:47+4:59
6472Inga Priedīte86Saldus OK42:57+6:09
7479Krista Mihailova88Auseklis IK43:48+7:00
8470Janeta Turka87Taka TOK43:50+7:02
9481Laura Vīķe89Kāpa OK44:10+7:22
10467Ilze Cahrausa90Saldus OK47:50+11:02
11468Līga Ārniece83Ozons48:44+11:56
12475Zanda Abzalone74Ozons49:45+12:57
13483Madara Šinke85Kāpa OK51:33+14:45
14458Iveta Brūvere65Ozons53:00+16:12
15466Elīna Kārkliņa88Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS54:26+17:38
16465Liene Veispale89Auseklis IK54:28+17:40
17459Linda Katlapa76Ozons55:55+19:07
18463Rasa Brūna88Saldus OK59:24+22:36
19471Ieva Baltriukaite85OK Kopa1:02:01+25:13
 
477Marita Freimane90Auseklis IKmp
462Marija Lešinska84Individuālidns
461Irina Maciulyte84Dainava OKdns
457Laura Nīmante91ZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
W21A (13)4.8 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1493Ilona Daģe84OK Alnis-JNSC42:280:00
2486Giedre Krasauske83Medeina OK47:28+5:00
3497Aiva Jakovela77Ozons48:32+6:04
4485Arta Jakovela89Ozons50:58+8:30
5488Mārīte Turka90Taka TOK54:37+12:09
6489Signe Hokonena80A254:38+12:10
7490Līga Alksne81Jēkaba aģentūra57:34+15:06
8491Antra Skujeniece86Ozons1:02:35+20:07
9494Zane Barkāne78Ogre OK1:02:44+20:16
10495Kristina Viršilaitė91OK Kopa1:07:19+24:51
11496Ieva Ceruka90Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSS1:12:08+29:40
12498Dace Priedeslaipa78Ozons1:17:10+34:42
 
492Kate Dūdele90Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsdns
 
 
 
W21B (17)4.2 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1504Ildze Straume74LOST50:000:00
2510Inga Pūcīte82VEF Rīga57:28+7:28
3505Māra Stolere91Saldus OK58:43+8:43
4513Sigita Bane85Rīgas Satiksme1:01:20+11:20
5509Sabīne Oficiere93Saldus OK1:02:32+12:32
6506Evija Freimane82SILVA1:03:13+13:13
7514Sanita Feldmane70Individuāli1:05:24+15:24
8501Kristiāna Brence90Teikas Kalns1:06:49+16:49
9500Vita Vagnere - Grinberga87Ozons1:21:59+31:59
10507Iveta Endziņa81SPAMMA1:24:17+34:17
11515Sanita Pavāre81TOSK Eko O1:38:08+48:08
12503Ieva Daugaviete84Rīgas Satiksme1:43:10+53:10
13516Dace Teiviša78Individuāli1:44:10+54:10
 
512Ilze Berga82Saldus OKmp
502Ludmila Strazdiņa81SPAMMAmp
511Lidija Luņeva83SPAMMA OKmp
508Liene Zaperecka78Individuālidns
 
 
 
W35 (17)4.8 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1522Dina Zobena75Purva Bridējs OK41:000:00
2535Ieva Veģere71Ozons43:14+2:14
3532Kristīne Veita74Purva Bridējs OK45:30+4:30
4525Marita Johansena74Ogre OK51:19+10:19
5533Sarmīte Baķe75Purva Bridējs OK51:32+10:32
6534Evija Karlsone75Ozons51:55+10:55
7531Guna Riekstiņa76Auseklis IK52:32+11:32
8528Dina Alksne76Burkānciems OK57:42+16:42
9523Lienīte Līce74Ozons59:17+18:17
10520Ieva Godiņa76Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK1:00:18+19:18
11524Maira Zērne71Saldus OK1:00:23+19:23
12517Elīna AndersoneSaldus OK1:01:00+20:00
13526Valda Ulmane73Auseklis IK1:01:35+20:35
14527Agrita Burša77AUTOSTARTS.LV1:07:20+26:20
 
519Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IKmp
521Ieva Krumina73Individuālimp
529Aiga Kalniņa74Individuālidns
 
 
 
W40 (15)5.0 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1545Alvita Mirecka71Ziemeļkurzeme OK47:450:00
2550Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IK48:36+0:51
3537Laima Klauža69Purva Bridējs OK51:40+3:55
4543Ieva Ozoliņa69Ziemeļkurzeme OK54:07+6:22
5549Sarmīte Gobiņa69Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OK56:27+8:42
6538Līga Virbule69Taka TOK59:36+11:51
7539Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK1:04:11+16:26
8546Rima Bačkienė72Fortūna1:05:58+18:13
9541Inguna Kupča69Individuāli1:08:15+20:30
10540Inese Bļodniece68Ozons1:12:18+24:33
11544Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OK1:16:18+28:33
12547Ginta Nazinska68Individuāli1:18:25+30:40
 
551Līga Puriņa70Individuālidns
548Zane Ozola70Auseklis IKdns
542Ieva Lūciņa-Linka70Ozonsdns
 
 
 
W45 (8)4.4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1558Daiga Krēsliņa65Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OK52:480:00
2554Vineta Gulbe67Ozons1:02:25+9:37
3556Riina Laev63SK Mercury1:05:18+12:30
4553Vija Lārmane67Auseklis IK1:10:16+17:28
5559Ingūna Čākure65OK Alnis-JNSC1:13:56+21:08
6557Inta Poriķe63OK Alnis-JNSC1:23:52+31:04
7555Daiga Rīgava65OK Alnis-JNSC1:29:23+36:35
8560Ilze Rusova67Individuāli1:41:35+48:47
 
 
 
W50 (9)4.4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1568Odeta Turka62Taka TOK52:320:00
2567Baiba Zariņa61Ozons53:21+0:49
3569Līga Apine58Kāpa OK57:45+5:13
4565Daina Gredzena58Saldus OK1:04:10+11:38
5564Dace Cebule59Ogre OK1:05:29+12:57
6562Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK1:15:25+22:53
7566Ārija Bertuka58Alūksne OK1:24:04+31:32
8561Andra MelbārdeIndividuāli1:30:53+38:21
 
563Ilze Laure60Auseklis IKmp
 
 
 
W55 (9)4.2 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1571Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OK48:010:00
2574Gunta Lebedoka54Kurmis OK49:59+1:58
3575Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OK52:04+4:03
4579Inese Purgaile56Bebri58:41+10:40
5578Liene Buša53OK Alnis-JNSC1:04:25+16:24
6577Tamāra Kosmačeva56Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:14:23+26:22
7573Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:23:06+35:05
8572Izolde Jumare56Individuāli1:37:53+49:52
 
576Ināra Linde54Ozonsdns
 
 
 
W60 (8)4.2 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1582Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK49:580:00
2585Māra Bolšteina43OK Alnis-JNSC57:33+7:35
3589Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūra1:07:41+17:43
4586Rudīte Šterna49Sigulda1:09:26+19:28
5588Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OK1:14:29+24:31
6584Valentīna Lietuviete49Sigulda1:16:47+26:49
7583Dace Spudas51Individuāli1:18:10+28:12
8587Ruta Svilāne49Ozons1:22:15+32:17
 
 
 
W65 (5)4.2 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1593Sarma Sīka46Individuāli1:04:470:00
2592Maira Liepa44Prizma1:08:38+3:51
3594Laimdota Šulte43Prizma1:14:43+9:56
4591Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:29:43+24:56
5595Gunnel Balck44IFK Enskede1:42:18+37:31
 
 
 
W70 (3)3.4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1598Ilze Bruce39Saldus OK1:08:220:00
2599Velta Zjatkova39OK Alnis-JNSC1:10:22+2:00
3597Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniors1:20:32+12:10
 
 
 
W75 (4)3.4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1603Ausma Bruce37Saldus OK52:090:00
2602Raisa Mazzariņa33Seniors56:15+4:06
 
604Erna Skujiņa36Seniorsdns
601Rita Ostupe34Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsdns
 
 
 
OPEN1 (5)2.8 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1802Andrejs VīķisIndividuāli47:290:00
2801Anne JakovelaIndividuāli59:25+11:56
3701Zablovskis EgonsIndividuāli2:02:56+1:15:27
 
813Natālija SokolovaIndividuālimp
704Marta Ceravadns
 
 
 
OPEN2 (6)4.6 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1806Andis PirktiņšIndividuāli43:180:00
2807Egita RoznieceIndividuāli1:00:29+17:11
3803Emīls UmmersIndividuāli1:56:52+1:13:34
4812Anita FeldmaneIndividuāli2:06:11+1:22:53
 
811Armands FinksIndividuālimp
810Dinārs ŽurēvičšIndividuālimp