Klubu Stafetes 2012 - Garkalnesv 2012.09.02. 22:04
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                  Cl.       Time                                                                                                                 

1.etaps                    ABAB 0.0 km                                

    1     13 Zigmārs Gailis               39:11   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Auseklis IK-2                         6:14    8:18   10:04   12:01   15:05   17:00   18:12   21:31   22:40   25:22   26:24   27:26   28:42   29:34
                                                   6:14    2:04    1:46    1:57    3:04    1:55    1:12    3:19    1:09    2:42    1:02    1:02    1:16    0:52
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F             *37
                                                  30:33   31:15   32:35   33:49   34:50   35:49   36:36   38:18   39:11            9:46
                                                   0:59    0:42    1:20    1:14    1:01    0:59    0:47    1:42    0:53
    2      5 Andris Cāns                  42:40   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Meridiāns 1                           6:11    8:23    9:57   12:00   15:27   17:31   18:49   22:41   24:04   27:06   28:19   29:32   31:04   31:58
                                                   6:11    2:12    1:34    2:03    3:27    2:04    1:18    3:52    1:23    3:02    1:13    1:13    1:32    0:54
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  33:04   33:51   35:07   36:27   37:39   38:46   39:43   41:44   42:40
                                                   1:06    0:47    1:16    1:20    1:12    1:07    0:57    2:01    0:56
    3     22 Dāvis Sārs                   45:43   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Mežmalas MTB 2                        7:00    9:34   11:48   14:03   17:21   19:33   20:59   24:55   26:15   29:51   31:06   32:16   33:45   34:41
                                                   7:00    2:34    2:14    2:15    3:18    2:12    1:26    3:56    1:20    3:36    1:15    1:10    1:29    0:56
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  35:48   36:45   38:12   39:38   40:57   42:10   43:10   44:50   45:43
                                                   1:07    0:57    1:27    1:26    1:19    1:13    1:00    1:40    0:53
    4     60 Sergejs Gudzs                48:18   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Auseklis IK-10                        7:43   10:22   12:08   14:30   18:01   20:23   21:50   25:51   27:18   30:41   32:06   33:20   34:49   35:47
                                                   7:43    2:39    1:46    2:22    3:31    2:22    1:27    4:01    1:27    3:23    1:25    1:14    1:29    0:58
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  37:00   37:46   39:38   41:06   42:31   43:48   44:51   47:04   48:18
                                                   1:13    0:46    1:52    1:28    1:25    1:17    1:03    2:13    1:14
    5     31 Ainārs Skrubis               52:47   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Ziemeļkurzeme OK II                   7:14    9:41   13:26   15:48   20:22   22:49   24:25   28:36   30:14   33:44   35:04   36:29   38:19   39:19
                                                   7:14    2:27    3:45    2:22    4:34    2:27    1:36    4:11    1:38    3:30    1:20    1:25    1:50    1:00
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  40:35   41:24   43:16   45:03   46:22   48:30   49:27   51:39   52:47
                                                   1:16    0:49    1:52    1:47    1:19    2:08    0:57    2:12    1:08
    6     49 Ingus Šmits                1:04:04   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Alnis 2                              11:42   14:28   18:09   21:23   25:53   28:37   30:24   34:52   38:06   42:28   43:48   45:27   49:01   50:10
                                                  11:42    2:46    3:41    3:14    4:30    2:44    1:47    4:28    3:14    4:22    1:20    1:39    3:34    1:09
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F             *43     *73
                                                  51:33   52:29   54:03   55:55   58:02   59:24 1:00:33 1:03:06 1:04:04            9:23   57:04
                                                   1:23    0:56    1:34    1:52    2:07    1:22    1:09    2:33    0:58


1.etaps                    ACAC 0.0 km                                

    1     23 Andris Gailis                39:31   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Auseklis IK-4                         6:13    8:17    9:56   11:38   14:36   17:04   18:17   21:51   22:45   25:28   26:33   27:35   28:55   29:46
                                                   6:13    2:04    1:39    1:42    2:58    2:28    1:13    3:34    0:54    2:43    1:05    1:02    1:20    0:51
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  30:45   31:23   32:43   33:52   34:57   35:58   36:47   38:28   39:31
                                                   0:59    0:38    1:20    1:09    1:05    1:01    0:49    1:41    1:03
    2     11 Valdis Karulis               42:51   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Ziemeļkurzeme OK I                    6:29    8:42   10:12   12:05   15:08   17:08   18:27   23:03   24:08   27:11   28:24   29:33   31:08   32:03
                                                   6:29    2:13    1:30    1:53    3:03    2:00    1:19    4:36    1:05    3:03    1:13    1:09    1:35    0:55
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  33:09   33:53   35:15   36:31   37:40   38:45   39:41   41:48   42:51
                                                   1:06    0:44    1:22    1:16    1:09    1:05    0:56    2:07    1:03
    3      1 Marģers Kietis               44:09   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Ozons 1                               6:28    8:56   10:25   12:17   15:47   17:49   19:10   23:33   24:38   27:58   29:17   30:25   31:53   32:45
                                                   6:28    2:28    1:29    1:52    3:30    2:02    1:21    4:23    1:05    3:20    1:19    1:08    1:28    0:52
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  33:54   34:36   36:10   37:26   38:43   39:49   40:53   43:04   44:09
                                                   1:09    0:42    1:34    1:16    1:17    1:06    1:04    2:11    1:05
    4     50 Otārs Putrālis               44:11   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Azimuts OK                            6:55    9:17   10:48   12:51   16:13   18:13   19:34   23:34   24:40   27:54   29:10   30:21   31:52   32:48
                                                   6:55    2:22    1:31    2:03    3:22    2:00    1:21    4:00    1:06    3:14    1:16    1:11    1:31    0:56
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  33:57   34:42   36:09   37:30   38:48   39:56   40:54   43:08   44:11
                                                   1:09    0:45    1:27    1:21    1:18    1:08    0:58    2:14    1:03
    5     39 Edgars Dude                  45:51   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Sprīdītis 2                           7:10    9:28   11:13   13:11   16:47   19:04   20:37   24:45   25:52   29:16   30:32   31:45   33:15   34:14
                                                   7:10    2:18    1:45    1:58    3:36    2:17    1:33    4:08    1:07    3:24    1:16    1:13    1:30    0:59
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F             *70
                                                  35:23   36:05   37:28   39:15   40:31   41:54   42:56   44:51   45:51           38:49
                                                   1:09    0:42    1:23    1:47    1:16    1:23    1:02    1:55    1:00


1.etaps                    ACBC 0.0 km                                

    1      3 Artjoms Rekuņenko            38:57   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Mežmalas MTB 1                        6:09    8:14    9:41   11:25   14:44   16:48   17:44   21:29   22:24   25:12   26:15   27:22   28:38   29:37
                                                   6:09    2:05    1:27    1:44    3:19    2:04    0:56    3:45    0:55    2:48    1:03    1:07    1:16    0:59
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  30:32   31:15   32:33   33:45   34:49   35:48   36:38   38:13   38:57
                                                   0:55    0:43    1:18    1:12    1:04    0:59    0:50    1:35    0:44
    2     47 Juris Ostups                 43:05   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 A2                                    7:02    9:16   10:44   12:38   16:35   18:47   19:47   23:43   24:44   27:43   28:57   30:02   31:26   32:20
                                                   7:02    2:14    1:28    1:54    3:57    2:12    1:00    3:56    1:01    2:59    1:14    1:05    1:24    0:54
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  33:23   34:07   35:33   36:48   37:59   39:02   39:58   42:02   43:05
                                                   1:03    0:44    1:26    1:15    1:11    1:03    0:56    2:04    1:03
    3     12 Nauris Spalviņš              44:02   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Meridiāns 3                           8:00   10:15   11:49   13:45   17:07   19:21   20:24   24:18   25:18   28:39   29:50   30:58   32:28   33:19
                                                   8:00    2:15    1:34    1:56    3:22    2:14    1:03    3:54    1:00    3:21    1:11    1:08    1:30    0:51
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  34:27   35:06   36:24   37:38   38:50   39:53   40:49   43:07   44:02
                                                   1:08    0:39    1:18    1:14    1:12    1:03    0:56    2:18    0:55
    4     21 Pēteris Druķis               44:24   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Auseklis IK-3                         6:57    9:24   10:53   12:48   16:12   18:41   19:40   23:48   24:49   28:05   29:18   30:27   31:55   32:50
                                                   6:57    2:27    1:29    1:55    3:24    2:29    0:59    4:08    1:01    3:16    1:13    1:09    1:28    0:55
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  33:56   34:39   36:06   37:23   38:46   39:55   40:52   43:17   44:24
                                                   1:06    0:43    1:27    1:17    1:23    1:09    0:57    2:25    1:07
    5     32 Jānis Brauns                 46:14   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Ziemeļkurzeme OK III                  7:33   10:07   12:01   14:06   17:32   19:51   20:57   25:39   26:46   30:08   31:22   32:38   34:07   35:04
                                                   7:33    2:34    1:54    2:05    3:26    2:19    1:06    4:42    1:07    3:22    1:14    1:16    1:29    0:57
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F             *45
                                                  36:13   36:59   38:27   39:44   41:05   42:17   43:14   45:14   46:14           24:58
                                                   1:09    0:46    1:28    1:17    1:21    1:12    0:57    2:00    1:00
    6     61 Mārtiņš Buršs              1:00:43   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Auseklis IK-11                        8:56   11:46   13:38   16:19   21:55   25:05   26:21   31:28   33:02   37:08   38:41   40:43   42:44   43:53
                                                   8:56    2:50    1:52    2:41    5:36    3:10    1:16    5:07    1:34    4:06    1:33    2:02    2:01    1:09
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  45:23   46:16   48:34   50:28   53:48   55:10   56:37   59:22 1:00:43
                                                   1:30    0:53    2:18    1:54    3:20    1:22    1:27    2:45    1:21


1.etaps                    BABA 0.0 km                                

    1      7 Jānis Kūms                   39:09   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Alūksne/Ape OK                        6:04    8:00    9:10   11:22   14:43   16:52   17:45   21:23   22:32   25:16   26:21   27:20   28:37   29:45
                                                   6:04    1:56    1:10    2:12    3:21    2:09    0:53    3:38    1:09    2:44    1:05    0:59    1:17    1:08
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  30:43   31:22   32:40   33:50   34:54   35:53   36:42   38:16   39:09
                                                   0:58    0:39    1:18    1:10    1:04    0:59    0:49    1:34    0:53
    2     36 Endijs Titomers              44:12   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Alnis 1                               7:26    9:37   10:58   13:15   16:51   18:59   19:57   23:43   25:16   28:47   30:03   31:12   32:43   33:36
                                                   7:26    2:11    1:21    2:17    3:36    2:08    0:58    3:46    1:33    3:31    1:16    1:09    1:31    0:53
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  34:43   35:24   36:47   38:04   39:20   40:30   41:27   43:17   44:12
                                                   1:07    0:41    1:23    1:17    1:16    1:10    0:57    1:50    0:55
    3     28 Jānis Ansabergs              44:13   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Ozons 5                               6:58    9:26   10:57   13:22   16:54   19:13   20:20   24:09   25:41   28:46   30:01   31:12   32:45   33:39
                                                   6:58    2:28    1:31    2:25    3:32    2:19    1:07    3:49    1:32    3:05    1:15    1:11    1:33    0:54
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  34:49   35:36   36:57   38:10   39:22   40:28   41:26   43:18   44:13
                                                   1:10    0:47    1:21    1:13    1:12    1:06    0:58    1:52    0:55
    4     20 Guntars Kikučs               45:37   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 SALDUS OK II                          7:01    9:23   10:45   13:13   16:50   19:08   20:13   23:56   25:25   28:51   30:07   31:22   33:00   33:57
                                                   7:01    2:22    1:22    2:28    3:37    2:18    1:05    3:43    1:29    3:26    1:16    1:15    1:38    0:57
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  35:08   35:53   37:21   39:08   40:28   41:56   42:59   44:47   45:37
                                                   1:11    0:45    1:28    1:47    1:20    1:28    1:03    1:48    0:50
    5     45 Almants Kalniņš              52:35   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V                    7:04    9:21   10:52   13:24   17:14   21:54   24:29   28:20   30:40   34:28   35:45   37:09   38:48   39:49
                                                   7:04    2:17    1:31    2:32    3:50    4:40    2:35    3:51    2:20    3:48    1:17    1:24    1:39    1:01
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  40:59   41:44   43:28   44:54   46:20   48:45   49:32   51:37   52:35
                                                   1:10    0:45    1:44    1:26    1:26    2:25    0:47    2:05    0:58
    6     59 Kristaps Zariņš            1:04:34   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Auseklis IK-9                        10:46   14:01   15:59   19:10   23:46   27:22   28:58   34:17   37:45   42:16   43:53   45:42   48:58   50:09
                                                  10:46    3:15    1:58    3:11    4:36    3:36    1:36    5:19    3:28    4:31    1:37    1:49    3:16    1:11
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  51:37   52:30   54:30   56:26   58:04   59:30 1:00:48 1:03:38 1:04:34
                                                   1:28    0:53    2:00    1:56    1:38    1:26    1:18    2:50    0:56


1.etaps                    BABC 0.0 km                                

    1      9 Kārlis Baltacis              39:03   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Kāpa 1                                6:06    8:02    9:14   11:21   14:48   16:50   17:48   21:18   22:14   24:57   26:00   27:03   28:18   29:55
                                                   6:06    1:56    1:12    2:07    3:27    2:02    0:58    3:30    0:56    2:43    1:03    1:03    1:15    1:37
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  30:50   31:26   32:44   33:51   34:52   35:46   36:40   38:14   39:03
                                                   0:55    0:36    1:18    1:07    1:01    0:54    0:54    1:34    0:49
    2     56 Valters Āboliņš              43:05   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Sēlijas mežs 2                        6:54    9:05   10:23   12:40   16:04   19:01   19:55   23:49   24:50   28:00   29:08   30:12   31:36   32:24
                                                   6:54    2:11    1:18    2:17    3:24    2:57    0:54    3:54    1:01    3:10    1:08    1:04    1:24    0:48
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  33:27   34:05   35:29   36:52   38:06   39:07   40:01   42:07   43:05
                                                   1:03    0:38    1:24    1:23    1:14    1:01    0:54    2:06    0:58
    3     40 Māris Vaivods                44:17   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Rīgas satiksme                        6:50    9:06   10:32   12:53   16:22   18:34   19:37   23:41   24:41   27:56   29:09   30:42   32:15   33:11
                                                   6:50    2:16    1:26    2:21    3:29    2:12    1:03    4:04    1:00    3:15    1:13    1:33    1:33    0:56
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  34:19   35:04   36:27   37:48   39:12   40:27   41:30   43:14   44:17
                                                   1:08    0:45    1:23    1:21    1:24    1:15    1:03    1:44    1:03
    4     26 Janeks Bauers                46:16   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 OK KO                                 7:01    9:24   10:47   13:12   16:49   19:07   20:16   24:20   25:29   28:50   30:10   31:32   33:05   34:04
                                                   7:01    2:23    1:23    2:25    3:37    2:18    1:09    4:04    1:09    3:21    1:20    1:22    1:33    0:59
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  35:17   36:03   37:36   39:18   40:41   42:00   43:02   45:04   46:16
                                                   1:13    0:46    1:33    1:42    1:23    1:19    1:02    2:02    1:12
    5     17 Ģirts Mamis                  46:20   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 MONA-K                                8:31   10:49   12:18   14:46   18:17   20:37   21:47   25:56   27:08   30:23   31:39   32:47   34:13   35:09
                                                   8:31    2:18    1:29    2:28    3:31    2:20    1:10    4:09    1:12    3:15    1:16    1:08    1:26    0:56
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  36:16   37:00   38:34   39:53   41:11   42:19   43:16   45:11   46:20
                                                   1:07    0:44    1:34    1:19    1:18    1:08    0:57    1:55    1:09
    6     46 Mārcis Gāzējs                52:38   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Eko O                                 8:47   11:45   14:10   17:02   20:50   23:26   24:44   29:19   30:42   34:51   36:31   37:52   39:42   40:54
                                                   8:47    2:58    2:25    2:52    3:48    2:36    1:18    4:35    1:23    4:09    1:40    1:21    1:50    1:12
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  42:06   43:15   44:45   46:04   47:38   48:55   49:49   51:47   52:38
                                                   1:12    1:09    1:30    1:19    1:34    1:17    0:54    1:58    0:51


1.etaps                    BCBA 0.0 km                                

    1     33 Mikus Zvirbulis              42:58   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 OK Ogre                               7:02    9:19   10:50   12:44   16:07   18:29   19:31   23:03   24:26   27:31   28:42   29:52   31:21   32:16
                                                   7:02    2:17    1:31    1:54    3:23    2:22    1:02    3:32    1:23    3:05    1:11    1:10    1:29    0:55
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  33:24   34:08   35:31   36:49   38:01   39:05   39:56   42:00   42:58
                                                   1:08    0:44    1:23    1:18    1:12    1:04    0:51    2:04    0:58
    2     10 Matiass Jansons              43:11   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Meridiāns 2                           6:56    9:20   10:51   12:50   16:10   18:41   19:37   23:06   24:33   27:39   28:53   30:04   31:33   32:26
                                                   6:56    2:24    1:31    1:59    3:20    2:31    0:56    3:29    1:27    3:06    1:14    1:11    1:29    0:53
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  33:35   34:17   35:37   36:55   38:05   39:10   40:03   42:10   43:11
                                                   1:09    0:42    1:20    1:18    1:10    1:05    0:53    2:07    1:01
    3     14 Jānis Skujenieks             44:47   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Ozons 2                               6:59    9:08   11:04   13:02   16:57   19:10   20:18   23:59   25:33   28:53   30:04   31:07   32:36   33:29
                                                   6:59    2:09    1:56    1:58    3:55    2:13    1:08    3:41    1:34    3:20    1:11    1:03    1:29    0:53
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  34:38   35:23   36:55   38:16   39:30   40:38   41:38   43:40   44:47
                                                   1:09    0:45    1:32    1:21    1:14    1:08    1:00    2:02    1:07
    4     27 Guntars Jansons              52:58   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Burkānciems OK                        9:03   11:42   13:28   15:43   20:11   23:03   24:21   29:08   30:53   34:42   36:09   37:29   39:13   40:17
                                                   9:03    2:39    1:46    2:15    4:28    2:52    1:18    4:47    1:45    3:49    1:27    1:20    1:44    1:04
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  41:34   42:23   44:16   45:49   47:17   48:43   49:40   51:46   52:58
                                                   1:17    0:49    1:53    1:33    1:28    1:26    0:57    2:06    1:12
    5     41 Jānis Šnepste                53:28   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Auseklis IK-8                         9:05   11:49   13:31   15:45   20:06   23:04   24:28   28:57   30:56   34:54   36:28   37:50   39:33   40:37
                                                   9:05    2:44    1:42    2:14    4:21    2:58    1:24    4:29    1:59    3:58    1:34    1:22    1:43    1:04
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  41:57   42:44   44:37   46:07   47:37   49:00   50:00   52:13   53:28
                                                   1:20    0:47    1:53    1:30    1:30    1:23    1:00    2:13    1:15
    6     52 Mārcis Ūdris                 54:03   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Kāpa 3                                7:40   10:18   12:08   14:28   18:18   21:02   22:26   27:04   28:55   33:04   34:46   36:25   38:26   39:36
                                                   7:40    2:38    1:50    2:20    3:50    2:44    1:24    4:38    1:51    4:09    1:42    1:39    2:01    1:10
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  41:02   41:57   43:49   45:37   47:26   49:02   50:09   52:36   54:03
                                                   1:26    0:55    1:52    1:48    1:49    1:36    1:07    2:27    1:27


1.etaps                    BCBC 0.0 km                                

    1     19 Māris Jansons                44:00   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Ozons 4                               6:53    9:07   10:40   12:36   16:06   18:27   19:30   23:40   24:55   28:09   29:21   30:29   31:54   32:49
                                                   6:53    2:14    1:33    1:56    3:30    2:21    1:03    4:10    1:15    3:14    1:12    1:08    1:25    0:55
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  33:55   34:37   36:04   37:19   38:40   39:47   40:59   43:06   44:00
                                                   1:06    0:42    1:27    1:15    1:21    1:07    1:12    2:07    0:54
    2      8 Klāvs Stiprais               44:14   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1               6:38    8:46   10:16   12:06   16:38   18:49   19:50   23:46   24:52   28:12   29:26   30:40   32:25   33:23
                                                   6:38    2:08    1:30    1:50    4:32    2:11    1:01    3:56    1:06    3:20    1:14    1:14    1:45    0:58
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  34:30   35:14   36:39   38:01   39:25   40:32   41:28   43:24   44:14
                                                   1:07    0:44    1:25    1:22    1:24    1:07    0:56    1:56    0:50
    3     30 Guntis Dude                  46:17   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Sprīdītis 1                           7:29    9:52   11:52   13:54   17:23   19:43   20:54   25:01   26:09   29:32   30:48   32:05   33:34   34:30
                                                   7:29    2:23    2:00    2:02    3:29    2:20    1:11    4:07    1:08    3:23    1:16    1:17    1:29    0:56
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  35:43   36:29   37:58   39:25   41:00   42:12   43:12   45:09   46:17
                                                   1:13    0:46    1:29    1:27    1:35    1:12    1:00    1:57    1:08
    4     58 Aigars Alksnis               49:03   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Meridiāns 4                           7:35   10:04   11:52   14:02   17:30   20:01   21:15   25:54   27:15   30:47   32:11   33:32   35:08   36:09
                                                   7:35    2:29    1:48    2:10    3:28    2:31    1:14    4:39    1:21    3:32    1:24    1:21    1:36    1:01
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  37:24   38:12   39:57   41:59   43:23   44:42   45:44   47:50   49:03
                                                   1:15    0:48    1:45    2:02    1:24    1:19    1:02    2:06    1:13
    5     44 Dāvis Lapiņš                 52:39   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Taka 3                                6:46    9:04   13:49   15:50   19:15   21:31   22:42   27:19   28:30   32:35   34:15   35:44   37:37   39:22
                                                   6:46    2:18    4:45    2:01    3:25    2:16    1:11    4:37    1:11    4:05    1:40    1:29    1:53    1:45
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  40:33   41:29   43:14   45:05   46:25   48:42   49:35   51:42   52:39
                                                   1:11    0:56    1:45    1:51    1:20    2:17    0:53    2:07    0:57
    6     35 Aivar Tihane                 54:46   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Auseklis IK-5                         8:56   11:52   13:32   15:44   20:18   23:07   24:23   29:33   30:55   35:02   36:34   38:01   40:03   41:06
                                                   8:56    2:56    1:40    2:12    4:34    2:49    1:16    5:10    1:22    4:07    1:32    1:27    2:02    1:03
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F             *45
                                                  42:25   43:17   45:09   46:59   48:32   49:53   50:54   53:41   54:46           28:44
                                                   1:19    0:52    1:52    1:50    1:33    1:21    1:01    2:47    1:05


1.etaps                    CACA 0.0 km                                

    1      4 Daniels Kārkliņš             41:37   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 ZVOC - jaunie                         6:24    8:24    9:37   11:45   14:50   16:56   17:48   21:31   22:47   25:34   26:42   27:47   29:06   29:58
                                                   6:24    2:00    1:13    2:08    3:05    2:06    0:52    3:43    1:16    2:47    1:08    1:05    1:19    0:52
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  31:02   31:40   33:04   34:36   36:46   37:49   38:44   40:39   41:37
                                                   1:04    0:38    1:24    1:32    2:10    1:03    0:55    1:55    0:58
    2     55 Ainars Mankus                45:57   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 SALDUS OK III                         7:07    9:26   10:50   13:22   16:48   19:14   20:19   24:11   25:54   29:13   30:31   31:47   33:23   34:23
                                                   7:07    2:19    1:24    2:32    3:26    2:26    1:05    3:52    1:43    3:19    1:18    1:16    1:36    1:00
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  35:35   36:21   37:51   39:16   40:33   41:55   43:01   44:55   45:57
                                                   1:12    0:46    1:30    1:25    1:17    1:22    1:06    1:54    1:02
    3     15 Kristaps Grinbergs           47:37   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Ozons 3                               7:39   10:08   11:41   14:18   17:45   20:17   21:16   25:27   27:02   30:25   31:42   32:57   34:32   35:33
                                                   7:39    2:29    1:33    2:37    3:27    2:32    0:59    4:11    1:35    3:23    1:17    1:15    1:35    1:01
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  36:47   37:35   39:16   40:40   42:10   43:27   44:30   46:41   47:37
                                                   1:14    0:48    1:41    1:24    1:30    1:17    1:03    2:11    0:56
    4     29 Ainārs Brālītis              49:26   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Sēlijas mežs 1                        7:32   10:06   11:42   14:23   17:48   20:31   21:34   25:43   27:24   31:06   32:28   33:46   35:24   36:24
                                                   7:32    2:34    1:36    2:41    3:25    2:43    1:03    4:09    1:41    3:42    1:22    1:18    1:38    1:00
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  37:38   38:25   40:12   41:48   43:14   44:58   46:03   48:18   49:26
                                                   1:14    0:47    1:47    1:36    1:26    1:44    1:05    2:15    1:08
    5     43 Harijs Meiers                52:49   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Ziemeļkurzeme OK IV                   7:35   10:01   11:32   14:12   17:42   20:30   21:32   26:52   28:27   32:31   34:09   35:40   37:34   39:17
                                                   7:35    2:26    1:31    2:40    3:30    2:48    1:02    5:20    1:35    4:04    1:38    1:31    1:54    1:43
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  40:40   41:33   43:25   45:01   46:23   48:32   49:30   51:41   52:49
                                                   1:23    0:53    1:52    1:36    1:22    2:09    0:58    2:11    1:08
    6     38 Austris Langenfelds        1:21:57   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Auseklis IK-7                        11:39   16:24   18:47   25:51   35:28   39:06   40:48   46:37   49:14   54:38   56:33   58:39 1:01:30 1:03:16
                                                  11:39    4:45    2:23    7:04    9:37    3:38    1:42    5:49    2:37    5:24    1:55    2:06    2:51    1:46
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                1:05:09 1:07:29 1:09:43 1:12:08 1:14:01 1:15:54 1:17:27 1:20:34 1:21:57
                                                   1:53    2:20    2:14    2:25    1:53    1:53    1:33    3:07    1:23


1.etaps                    CACB 0.0 km                                

    1      6 Rūdolfs Zērnis               39:20   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 SALDUS OK                             6:22    8:16    9:27   11:35   14:47   16:52   17:42   21:09   22:22   25:16   26:19   27:22   28:40   29:32
                                                   6:22    1:54    1:11    2:08    3:12    2:05    0:50    3:27    1:13    2:54    1:03    1:03    1:18    0:52
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  30:31   31:12   32:32   33:47   34:51   35:52   36:43   38:23   39:20
                                                   0:59    0:41    1:20    1:15    1:04    1:01    0:51    1:40    0:57
    2     37 Jevģēnijs Bondins            45:06   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Auseklis IK-6                         6:54    9:00   10:21   12:45   16:09   18:23   19:21   23:14   24:38   28:15   29:30   30:42   32:18   33:16
                                                   6:54    2:06    1:21    2:24    3:24    2:14    0:58    3:53    1:24    3:37    1:15    1:12    1:36    0:58
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  34:24   35:12   36:44   38:04   39:24   40:31   41:29   43:58   45:06
                                                   1:08    0:48    1:32    1:20    1:20    1:07    0:58    2:29    1:08
    3     16 Andis Laveiķis               45:08   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Kāpa 2                                6:37    8:52   10:14   12:34   16:00   18:19   19:14   23:02   24:24   27:52   29:12   30:24   32:04   33:00
                                                   6:37    2:15    1:22    2:20    3:26    2:19    0:55    3:48    1:22    3:28    1:20    1:12    1:40    0:56
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  34:15   35:01   36:36   38:02   39:28   40:40   41:45   43:51   45:08
                                                   1:15    0:46    1:35    1:26    1:26    1:12    1:05    2:06    1:17
    4     24 Mats Alvis                   45:48   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2               6:50    8:53   13:35   15:47   19:06   21:33   22:28   26:01   27:11   30:04   31:12   32:18   33:36   34:26
                                                   6:50    2:03    4:42    2:12    3:19    2:27    0:55    3:33    1:10    2:53    1:08    1:06    1:18    0:50
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  35:29   36:17   37:42   39:22   40:37   41:52   42:54   44:48   45:48
                                                   1:03    0:48    1:25    1:40    1:15    1:15    1:02    1:54    1:00
    5     62 Guntars Polis                46:14   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Auseklis IK-12                        7:23    9:42   11:10   13:43   17:16   19:51   20:50   24:52   26:23   29:37   30:57   32:10   33:42   34:39
                                                   7:23    2:19    1:28    2:33    3:33    2:35    0:59    4:02    1:31    3:14    1:20    1:13    1:32    0:57
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  35:51   36:36   38:10   39:35   40:56   42:08   43:07   45:02   46:14
                                                   1:12    0:45    1:34    1:25    1:21    1:12    0:59    1:55    1:12
    6     42 Kristaps Abersons            49:10   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Taka 2                                7:42   10:10   11:39   14:14   17:39   20:20   21:19   25:32   27:06   30:44   32:09   33:28   35:06   36:06
                                                   7:42    2:28    1:29    2:35    3:25    2:41    0:59    4:13    1:34    3:38    1:25    1:19    1:38    1:00
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  37:19   38:06   40:04   42:05   43:27   44:50   45:54   48:03   49:10
                                                   1:13    0:47    1:58    2:01    1:22    1:23    1:04    2:09    1:07
    7     54 Andrejs Gaumigs              52:45   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 MONA-L                                8:09   10:46   12:28   15:15   19:27   22:21   23:36   28:24   30:08   33:51   35:25   37:44   39:20   40:30
                                                   8:09    2:37    1:42    2:47    4:12    2:54    1:15    4:48    1:44    3:43    1:34    2:19    1:36    1:10
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  41:42   42:29   44:12   45:47   47:22   48:41   49:37   51:43   52:45
                                                   1:12    0:47    1:43    1:35    1:35    1:19    0:56    2:06    1:02


1.etaps                    CBCB 0.0 km                                

    1     18 Kristaps Bērziņš             39:13   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Taka 1                                6:20    8:14   10:10   12:04   15:21   17:23   18:16   21:37   22:43   25:25   26:28   27:30   28:47   29:38
                                                   6:20    1:54    1:56    1:54    3:17    2:02    0:53    3:21    1:06    2:42    1:03    1:02    1:17    0:51
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  30:37   31:19   32:38   33:48   34:53   35:51   36:41   38:16   39:13
                                                   0:59    0:42    1:19    1:10    1:05    0:58    0:50    1:35    0:57
    2      2 Mikus Puriņš                 42:38   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Auseklis IK-1                         6:17    8:21    9:56   11:59   15:29   17:43   18:34   22:30   23:45   26:51   28:17   29:29   31:05   32:00
                                                   6:17    2:04    1:35    2:03    3:30    2:14    0:51    3:56    1:15    3:06    1:26    1:12    1:36    0:55
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  33:06   33:49   35:09   36:24   37:37   38:44   39:38   41:45   42:38
                                                   1:06    0:43    1:20    1:15    1:13    1:07    0:54    2:07    0:53
    3     34 Juris Karlsons               43:01   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Silva 1                               6:54    9:02   10:56   13:04   16:14   18:21   19:17   23:16   24:30   27:45   28:58   30:07   31:37   32:28
                                                   6:54    2:08    1:54    2:08    3:10    2:07    0:56    3:59    1:14    3:15    1:13    1:09    1:30    0:51
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  33:45   34:25   35:41   36:57   38:09   39:12   40:05   42:06   43:01
                                                   1:17    0:40    1:16    1:16    1:12    1:03    0:53    2:01    0:55
    4     53 Rūdolfs Freimanis            46:10   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Freimaņi                              7:19    9:51   11:43   14:07   17:38   20:06   21:04   24:59   26:21   29:41   31:00   32:14   33:52   34:54
                                                   7:19    2:32    1:52    2:24    3:31    2:28    0:58    3:55    1:22    3:20    1:19    1:14    1:38    1:02
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  36:06   36:52   38:29   39:52   41:08   42:15   43:08   45:01   46:10
                                                   1:12    0:46    1:37    1:23    1:16    1:07    0:53    1:53    1:09
    5     51 Ilmārs Ķauķītis              46:26   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 Azimuts OK-2                          7:09    9:30   11:47   14:09   17:35   20:09   21:07   25:03   26:25   29:43   31:02   32:17   33:54   34:56
                                                   7:09    2:21    2:17    2:22    3:26    2:34    0:58    3:56    1:22    3:18    1:19    1:15    1:37    1:02
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  36:08   36:55   38:25   39:46   41:07   42:22   43:21   45:20   46:26
                                                   1:12    0:47    1:30    1:21    1:21    1:15    0:59    1:59    1:06
    6     25 Māris Heinols                47:57   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 ZVOC - prātīgie                       7:30    9:55   11:54   14:16   17:44   20:23   21:24   25:31   26:58   30:36   31:53   33:09   34:44   35:44
                                                   7:30    2:25    1:59    2:22    3:28    2:39    1:01    4:07    1:27    3:38    1:17    1:16    1:35    1:00
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  36:55   37:43   39:22   40:46   42:16   43:32   44:33   46:54   47:57
                                                   1:11    0:48    1:39    1:24    1:30    1:16    1:01    2:21    1:03
    7     48 Pēteris Hokonens             49:08   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           1 A2 2                                  7:54   10:20   12:11   14:35   17:56   20:48   21:48   26:11   27:47   31:17   32:40   33:56   35:32   36:32
                                                   7:54    2:26    1:51    2:24    3:21    2:52    1:00    4:23    1:36    3:30    1:23    1:16    1:36    1:00
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(60)       F
                                                  37:50   38:37   40:22   41:57   43:21   44:45   45:49   47:53   49:08
                                                   1:18    0:47    1:45    1:35    1:24    1:24    1:04    2:04    1:15



2-1.etaps                  A 0.0 km                                    

    1      6 Oskars Zērnis         KS1      38:45   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 SALDUS OK                               3:07    5:59    7:09    9:31   12:02   14:11   15:15   16:17   17:32   23:54   25:59   27:40   30:12   31:13 
                                                     3:07    2:52    1:10    2:22    2:31    2:09    1:04    1:02    1:15    6:22    2:05    1:41    2:32    1:01 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    34:36   35:58   37:03   38:05   38:45                                                                         
                                                     3:23    1:22    1:05    1:02    0:40                                                                         
    2     20 Atis Rešķis           KS1      39:32   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 SALDUS OK II                            3:25    6:17    7:26    9:52   12:22   14:34   15:41   16:54   17:50   22:24   24:47   26:31   29:12   30:18 
                                                     3:25    2:52    1:09    2:26    2:30    2:12    1:07    1:13    0:56    4:34    2:23    1:44    2:41    1:06 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    34:22   35:42   36:47   37:46   39:32                                                                         
                                                     4:04    1:20    1:05    0:59    1:46                                                                         
    3      8 Jānis Baunis          KS1      39:36   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                   3:12    6:48    8:02   10:27   13:03   15:07   16:12   17:25   18:16   23:21   25:27   26:51   29:22   30:24 
                                                     3:12    3:36    1:14    2:25    2:36    2:04    1:05    1:13    0:51    5:05    2:06    1:24    2:31    1:02 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F             *46                                                         
                                                    34:07   35:25   36:45   37:43   39:36            7:43                                                         
                                                     3:43    1:18    1:20    0:58    1:53                                                                         
    4      9 Uldis Upītis          KS1      40:58   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Kāpa 1                                  2:59    6:06    7:46    9:59   12:31   14:38   15:41   16:46   17:41   24:09   26:35   28:15   30:47   31:49 
                                                     2:59    3:07    1:40    2:13    2:32    2:07    1:03    1:05    0:55    6:28    2:26    1:40    2:32    1:02
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    35:14   36:39   37:42   38:46   40:58
                                                     3:25    1:25    1:03    1:04    2:12                                                                         
    5      5 Juris Kokins          KS1      41:14   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Meridiāns 1                             3:28    6:38    8:24   10:58   13:52   16:20   17:49   18:56   19:53   24:47   27:13   29:03   31:58   33:09 
                                                     3:28    3:10    1:46    2:34    2:54    2:28    1:29    1:07    0:57    4:54    2:26    1:50    2:55    1:11 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    37:05   38:28   39:34   40:34   41:14                                                                         
                                                     3:56    1:23    1:06    1:00    0:40                                                                         
    6     51 Jānis Nulle           KS1      41:36   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Azimuts OK-2                            3:15    6:12    7:23    9:43   12:16   14:35   15:38   16:42   17:39   22:23   27:19   29:07   31:59   33:10 
                                                     3:15    2:57    1:11    2:20    2:33    2:19    1:03    1:04    0:57    4:44    4:56    1:48    2:52    1:11 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    37:08   38:37   39:44   40:57   41:36                                                                         
                                                     3:58    1:29    1:07    1:13    0:39                                                                         
    7     21 Dainis Krasovskis     KS1      41:51   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Auseklis IK-3                           3:28    6:45    8:58   11:22   13:54   16:11   17:13   18:18   19:12   25:40   27:56   29:51   32:40   33:50 
                                                     3:28    3:17    2:13    2:24    2:32    2:17    1:02    1:05    0:54    6:28    2:16    1:55    2:49    1:10 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    37:44   39:09   40:16   41:10   41:51                                                                         
                                                     3:54    1:25    1:07    0:54    0:41                                                                         
    8     50 Jānis Nulle           KS1      41:54   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Azimuts OK                              3:44    6:57    8:21   10:50   13:35   15:55   17:11   18:28   19:29   24:26   26:56   28:51   31:46   33:12 
                                                     3:44    3:13    1:24    2:29    2:45    2:20    1:16    1:17    1:01    4:57    2:30    1:55    2:55    1:26 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    37:21   38:57   40:12   41:15   41:54
                                                     4:09    1:36    1:15    1:03    0:39                                                                         
    9     47 Kaspars Staņa         KS1      43:49   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47)
           2 A2                                      3:23    6:58   10:22   12:56   15:29   17:42   18:49   19:57   20:54   25:50   29:17   31:14   34:05   35:15 
                                                     3:23    3:35    3:24    2:34    2:33    2:13    1:07    1:08    0:57    4:56    3:27    1:57    2:51    1:10 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    39:14   40:42   42:11   43:17   43:49                                                                         
                                                     3:59    1:28    1:29    1:06    0:32                                                                         
   10      1 Līga Ārniece          KS1      43:59   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Ozons 1                                 3:38    6:51    8:14   10:45   13:32   16:03   17:15   18:25   19:25   25:41   28:18   30:21   33:30   34:53 
                                                     3:38    3:13    1:23    2:31    2:47    2:31    1:12    1:10    1:00    6:16    2:37    2:03    3:09    1:23 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    39:25   41:00   42:14   43:21   43:59                                                                         
                                                     4:32    1:35    1:14    1:07    0:38                                                                         
   11      2 Krista Mihailova      KS1      44:36   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Auseklis IK-1                           3:37    8:05    9:48   12:13   14:58   17:33   18:43   19:55   20:55   26:20   28:47   30:48   34:12   35:32 
                                                     3:37    4:28    1:43    2:25    2:45    2:35    1:10    1:12    1:00    5:25    2:27    2:01    3:24    1:20 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    39:53   41:29   42:41   43:52   44:36                                                                         
                                                     4:21    1:36    1:12    1:11    0:44                                                                         
   11      4 Atis Heinols          KS1      44:36   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 ZVOC - jaunie                           3:02    5:46    7:02    9:07   11:35   13:44   14:49   15:51   17:06   26:41   28:49   30:24   32:51   33:57 
                                                     3:02    2:44    1:16    2:05    2:28    2:09    1:05    1:02    1:15    9:35    2:08    1:35    2:27    1:06 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    37:37   38:55   39:55   40:51   44:36                                                                         
                                                     3:40    1:18    1:00    0:56    3:45                                                                         
   13     23 Janis Lagzdkalns      KS1      46:19   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47)
           2 Auseklis IK-4                           3:18    6:23    8:02   10:22   13:18   15:46   16:58   18:04   19:11   28:36   30:52   32:35   35:15   36:21 
                                                     3:18    3:05    1:39    2:20    2:56    2:28    1:12    1:06    1:07    9:25    2:16    1:43    2:40    1:06 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    40:15   41:39   42:46   43:50   46:19                                                                         
                                                     3:54    1:24    1:07    1:04    2:29                                                                         
   14     13 Rihards Staģis        KS1      46:24   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Auseklis IK-2                           3:17    6:12    7:23    9:50   12:34   15:10   18:58   20:18   21:23   27:51   30:06   32:09   35:19   36:33 
                                                     3:17    2:55    1:11    2:27    2:44    2:36    3:48    1:20    1:05    6:28    2:15    2:03    3:10    1:14 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    40:53   42:21   43:34   44:49   46:24                                                                         
                                                     4:20    1:28    1:13    1:15    1:35                                                                         
   15      3 Una Arama             KS1      46:28   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Mežmalas MTB 1                          3:37    7:10    8:39   11:19   14:19   16:58   18:20   19:55   21:00   27:36   30:08   32:18   35:36   36:56 
                                                     3:37    3:33    1:29    2:40    3:00    2:39    1:22    1:35    1:05    6:36    2:32    2:10    3:18    1:20 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    41:31   43:13   44:43   45:46   46:28                                                                         
                                                     4:35    1:42    1:30    1:03    0:42                                                                         
   16      7 Vilnis Veļķeris       KS1      46:52   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Alūksne/Ape OK                          4:10    7:44    9:12   11:57   14:59   17:40   19:10   20:28   21:40   27:36   30:00   32:08   35:32   36:50 
                                                     4:10    3:34    1:28    2:45    3:02    2:41    1:30    1:18    1:12    5:56    2:24    2:08    3:24    1:18 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    42:06   43:43   45:04   46:16   46:52                                                                         
                                                     5:16    1:37    1:21    1:12    0:36                                                                         
   17     49 Ilmārs Dukulis        KS1      47:06   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Alnis 2                                 3:38    6:50    8:05   10:41   13:34   16:02   17:13   18:24   19:26   26:39   29:18   31:17   36:53   38:00 
                                                     3:38    3:12    1:15    2:36    2:53    2:28    1:11    1:11    1:02    7:13    2:39    1:59    5:36    1:07
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    42:14   44:03   45:18   46:26   47:06                                                                         
                                                     4:14    1:49    1:15    1:08    0:40                                                                         
   18     40 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs KS1      47:17   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Rīgas satiksme                          3:11    7:52    9:03   11:41   14:32   17:14   19:40   21:09   22:14   28:44   31:38   33:43   36:58   38:17 
                                                     3:11    4:41    1:11    2:38    2:51    2:42    2:26    1:29    1:05    6:30    2:54    2:05    3:15    1:19 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    42:34   44:09   45:25   46:28   47:17                                                                         
                                                     4:17    1:35    1:16    1:03    0:49                                                                         
   19     18 Ingus pētersons       KS1      48:11   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Taka 1                                  4:02    7:57    9:22   12:04   15:09   17:56   19:23   21:04   22:12   29:02   31:36   33:47   37:07   38:41 
                                                     4:02    3:55    1:25    2:42    3:05    2:47    1:27    1:41    1:08    6:50    2:34    2:11    3:20    1:34 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    43:24   45:04   46:17   47:34   48:11                                                                         
                                                     4:43    1:40    1:13    1:17    0:37                                                                         
   20     10 Igors Bužs            KS1      48:21   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Meridiāns 2                             3:38    6:44    8:23   10:50   13:41   16:15   21:43   22:42   23:38   29:28   31:47   33:36   36:43   37:59 
                                                     3:38    3:06    1:39    2:27    2:51    2:34    5:28    0:59    0:56    5:50    2:19    1:49    3:07    1:16 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    41:44   43:56   46:05   47:31   48:21                                                                         
                                                     3:45    2:12    2:09    1:26    0:50                                                                         
   21     55 Guntars Mankus        KS1      48:56   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 SALDUS OK III                           3:08    6:01    7:12    9:36   12:19   14:49   16:02   17:20   18:28   29:39   31:50   33:40   36:51   38:21 
                                                     3:08    2:53    1:11    2:24    2:43    2:30    1:13    1:18    1:08   11:11    2:11    1:50    3:11    1:30 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    42:07   43:53   46:43   48:07   48:56                                                                         
                                                     3:46    1:46    2:50    1:24    0:49                                                                         
   22     11 Alvita Mirecka        KS1      49:45   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Ziemeļkurzeme OK I                      4:06    8:29   10:04   13:02   16:06   18:48   20:23   21:46   22:53   29:43   32:22   34:34   38:11   39:38 
                                                     4:06    4:23    1:35    2:58    3:04    2:42    1:35    1:23    1:07    6:50    2:39    2:12    3:37    1:27 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    44:36   46:24   47:43   49:05   49:45                                                                         
                                                     4:58    1:48    1:19    1:22    0:40                                                                         
   23     37 Toms Atteka           KS1      50:15   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Auseklis IK-6                           4:26    8:35   10:04   12:50   16:06   18:44   20:01   21:25   22:26   30:49   33:15   35:13   38:31   39:45 
                                                     4:26    4:09    1:29    2:46    3:16    2:38    1:17    1:24    1:01    8:23    2:26    1:58    3:18    1:14 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    44:24   46:01   47:24   48:35   50:15                                                                         
                                                     4:39    1:37    1:23    1:11    1:40                                                                         
   24     17 Ivars Pucens          KS1      50:16   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 MONA-K                                  4:29    8:28    9:46   13:05   15:53   18:34   19:46   20:58   21:58   29:44   32:03   33:57   37:39   38:48 
                                                     4:29    3:59    1:18    3:19    2:48    2:41    1:12    1:12    1:00    7:46    2:19    1:54    3:42    1:09 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    43:12   44:42   45:57   46:52   50:16                                                                         
                                                     4:24    1:30    1:15    0:55    3:24                                                                         
   25     36 Ilona Daģe            KS1      50:26   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Alnis 1                                 3:44    7:33    8:56   11:33   14:25   16:53   17:57   19:13   20:14   31:29   33:56   35:59   39:17   40:32 
                                                     3:44    3:49    1:23    2:37    2:52    2:28    1:04    1:16    1:01   11:15    2:27    2:03    3:18    1:15 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    45:16   46:52   48:01   49:03   50:26                                                                         
                                                     4:44    1:36    1:09    1:02    1:23                                                                         
   26     60 Raitis Muižnieks      KS1      50:36   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Auseklis IK-10                          4:41    8:04   10:58   13:18   16:46   19:30   20:44   21:57   23:01   31:39   34:16   36:21   39:33   40:53 
                                                     4:41    3:23    2:54    2:20    3:28    2:44    1:14    1:13    1:04    8:38    2:37    2:05    3:12    1:20 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    45:43   47:23   48:40   49:49   50:36                                                                         
                                                     4:50    1:40    1:17    1:09    0:47                                                                         
   27     16 Kristers Aparjods     KS1      51:29   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Kāpa 2                                  3:28    7:03    8:29   11:00   13:59   16:35   17:50   19:13   20:24   30:41   34:21   36:24   39:46   41:12 
                                                     3:28    3:35    1:26    2:31    2:59    2:36    1:15    1:23    1:11   10:17    3:40    2:03    3:22    1:26 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    47:01   48:29   49:39   50:51   51:29                                                                         
                                                     5:49    1:28    1:10    1:12    0:38                                                                         
   28     32 Anita Liepiņa         KS1      51:41   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Ziemeļkurzeme OK III                    4:53    8:13   10:06   12:50   16:02   19:30   21:01   22:40   23:48   29:44   32:11   34:18   37:37   38:58 
                                                     4:53    3:20    1:53    2:44    3:12    3:28    1:31    1:39    1:08    5:56    2:27    2:07    3:19    1:21 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    43:56   45:33   49:34   50:57   51:41                                                                         
                                                     4:58    1:37    4:01    1:23    0:44                                                                         
   29     29 Justs Lūkins          KS1      51:45   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Sēlijas mežs 1                          4:11    8:10    9:40   12:18   15:35   18:33   20:15   21:40   23:05   30:09   33:01   35:15   38:47   40:29 
                                                     4:11    3:59    1:30    2:38    3:17    2:58    1:42    1:25    1:25    7:04    2:52    2:14    3:32    1:42 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    45:31   47:12   49:40   50:55   51:45                                                                         
                                                     5:02    1:41    2:28    1:15    0:50                                                                         
   30     33 Edgars Ustinovs       KS1      52:32   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 OK Ogre                                 3:15    7:41    9:20   11:58   14:35   16:51   17:59   19:06   20:04   32:52   36:20   38:27   41:15   42:19 
                                                     3:15    4:26    1:39    2:38    2:37    2:16    1:08    1:07    0:58   12:48    3:28    2:07    2:48    1:04 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    46:39   47:59   49:07   50:09   52:32                                                                         
                                                     4:20    1:20    1:08    1:02    2:23                                                                         
   31     27 Dina Alksne           KS1      52:39   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Burkānciems OK                          3:45    7:25    9:34   12:26   15:51   19:12   22:00   23:24   24:34   31:43   34:42   36:55   40:33   42:04 
                                                     3:45    3:40    2:09    2:52    3:25    3:21    2:48    1:24    1:10    7:09    2:59    2:13    3:38    1:31 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    47:33   49:20   50:49   51:58   52:39                                                                         
                                                     5:29    1:47    1:29    1:09    0:41                                                                         
   32     59 Kristaps Kalniņš      KS1      53:43   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Auseklis IK-9                           3:54    8:13    9:33   12:15   15:15   17:51   19:04   20:15   21:18   32:35   35:37   37:41   40:55   42:11 
                                                     3:54    4:19    1:20    2:42    3:00    2:36    1:13    1:11    1:03   11:17    3:02    2:04    3:14    1:16 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    46:35   48:19   49:31   50:36   53:43                                                                         
                                                     4:24    1:44    1:12    1:05    3:07                                                                         
   33     42 Māris Sokolovskis     KS1      55:46   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Taka 2                                  3:53    7:28    9:29   12:16   17:54   20:28   22:00   23:20   24:30   31:13   34:11   36:20   39:58   41:17 
                                                     3:53    3:35    2:01    2:47    5:38    2:34    1:32    1:20    1:10    6:43    2:58    2:09    3:38    1:19 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F             *44                                                         
                                                    45:50   47:22   50:53   51:58   55:46           39:28                                                         
                                                     4:33    1:32    3:31    1:05    3:48                                                                         
   34     54 Juris Pētersons       KS1      55:59   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 MONA-L                                  6:09    9:51   11:23   14:21   17:46   21:04   22:32   23:53   25:01   34:31   37:24   39:48   43:37   45:32 
                                                     6:09    3:42    1:32    2:58    3:25    3:18    1:28    1:21    1:08    9:30    2:53    2:24    3:49    1:55 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    50:36   52:33   53:55   55:12   55:59                                                                         
                                                     5:04    1:57    1:22    1:17    0:47                                                                         
   34     44 Aiva Baumane          KS1      55:59   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Taka 3                                  5:07    9:39   11:42   15:03   19:11   22:17   23:41   25:08   26:23   34:31   37:33   39:56   43:51   45:25 
                                                     5:07    4:32    2:03    3:21    4:08    3:06    1:24    1:27    1:15    8:08    3:02    2:23    3:55    1:34 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    50:46   52:32   53:58   55:14   55:59                                                                         
                                                     5:21    1:46    1:26    1:16    0:45                                                                         
   36     19 Lota Plezere          KS1      57:13   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Ozons 4                                 5:03   11:02   12:40   15:55   19:47   23:07   24:50   26:14   27:29   35:15   39:02   41:16   44:56   46:23 
                                                     5:03    5:59    1:38    3:15    3:52    3:20    1:43    1:24    1:15    7:46    3:47    2:14    3:40    1:27 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    51:42   53:24   55:18   56:33   57:13                                                                         
                                                     5:19    1:42    1:54    1:15    0:40                                                                         
   37     31 Nauris Blumbahs       KS1      58:29   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Ziemeļkurzeme OK II                     5:35    8:54   10:24   13:09   16:39   19:50   22:15   23:33   24:33   29:37   40:40   42:48   47:43   49:01 
                                                     5:35    3:19    1:30    2:45    3:30    3:11    2:25    1:18    1:00    5:04   11:03    2:08    4:55    1:18 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    53:16   54:51   56:12   57:47   58:29                                                                         
                                                     4:15    1:35    1:21    1:35    0:42                                                                         
   38     14 Lienīte Līce          KS1      59:13   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Ozons 2                                 4:06    8:01   10:28   13:17   16:37   19:44   23:01   24:28   25:37   34:29   38:11   40:23   44:05   45:35 
                                                     4:06    3:55    2:27    2:49    3:20    3:07    3:17    1:27    1:09    8:52    3:42    2:12    3:42    1:30 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    50:57   52:40   54:29   55:48   59:13                                                                         
                                                     5:22    1:43    1:49    1:19    3:25                                                                         
   39     35 Marija Lešinska       KS1      59:38   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Auseklis IK-5                           3:59    7:30   10:00   12:41   21:16   23:46   28:33   29:53   30:55   36:18   39:01   41:06   44:34   46:01 
                                                     3:59    3:31    2:30    2:41    8:35    2:30    4:47    1:20    1:02    5:23    2:43    2:05    3:28    1:27 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    53:27   55:11   57:23   58:54   59:38                                                                         
                                                     7:26    1:44    2:12    1:31    0:44                                                                         
   40     30 Agris Krumbergs       KS1      59:43   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Sprīdītis 1                             4:24    8:52   10:12   13:07   16:02   18:44   19:56   21:07   22:10   32:44   37:02   38:47   41:49   43:12 
                                                     4:24    4:28    1:20    2:55    2:55    2:42    1:12    1:11    1:03   10:34    4:18    1:45    3:02    1:23 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    47:41   49:15   50:26   51:33   59:43                                                                         
                                                     4:29    1:34    1:11    1:07    8:10                                                                         
   41     26 Imants Līcis          KS1    1:00:11   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 OK KO                                   4:31    9:02   10:52   13:25   16:27   19:34   20:57   22:28   23:44   38:24   41:37   44:01   47:24   48:59 
                                                     4:31    4:31    1:50    2:33    3:02    3:07    1:23    1:31    1:16   14:40    3:13    2:24    3:23    1:35 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    54:38   56:20   58:07   59:18 1:00:11                                                                         
                                                     5:39    1:42    1:47    1:11    0:53                                                                         
   42     52 Katrīna Kosmačeva     KS1    1:00:35   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Kāpa 3                                  3:58    7:46    9:24   12:18   15:36   18:31   21:55   23:16   24:22   36:47   39:34   41:40   45:04   46:26 
                                                     3:58    3:48    1:38    2:54    3:18    2:55    3:24    1:21    1:06   12:25    2:47    2:06    3:24    1:22 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    54:24   56:07   57:42   59:43 1:00:35                                                                         
                                                     7:58    1:43    1:35    2:01    0:52                                                                         
   43     25 Jānis Zagorskis       KS1    1:00:56   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 ZVOC - prātīgie                         6:34   11:17   13:05   16:51   21:05   24:24   27:14   28:47   30:07   37:15   40:16   43:21   47:27   48:58 
                                                     6:34    4:43    1:48    3:46    4:14    3:19    2:50    1:33    1:20    7:08    3:01    3:05    4:06    1:31 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    55:38   57:35   59:02 1:00:16 1:00:56                                                                         
                                                     6:40    1:57    1:27    1:14    0:40                                                                         
   44     61 Lauris Krasovskis     KS1    1:01:19   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Auseklis IK-11                          4:38   13:39   15:03   19:12   23:00   26:01   27:20   28:47   30:00   37:19   40:41   43:14   47:21   48:54 
                                                     4:38    9:01    1:24    4:09    3:48    3:01    1:19    1:27    1:13    7:19    3:22    2:33    4:07    1:33 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    54:51   57:09   58:59 1:00:31 1:01:19                                                                         
                                                     5:57    2:18    1:50    1:32    0:48                                                                         
   45     12 Jēkabs Knēts          KS1    1:01:33   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Meridiāns 3                             3:32    6:42    8:25   10:57   13:30   15:47   16:50   18:17   19:14   40:54   43:29   45:43   49:03   50:30 
                                                     3:32    3:10    1:43    2:32    2:33    2:17    1:03    1:27    0:57   21:40    2:35    2:14    3:20    1:27 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    56:31   58:06   59:23 1:00:47 1:01:33                                                                         
                                                     6:01    1:35    1:17    1:24    0:46                                                                         
   46     56 Elvis Rubīns          KS1    1:01:35   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Sēlijas mežs 2                          3:40    7:07    9:04   14:10   21:58   24:34   25:56   27:06   28:10   34:00   36:57   39:13   42:45   44:31 
                                                     3:40    3:27    1:57    5:06    7:48    2:36    1:22    1:10    1:04    5:50    2:57    2:16    3:32    1:46 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    50:49   52:23   53:37   54:53 1:01:35                                                                         
                                                     6:18    1:34    1:14    1:16    6:42                                                                         
   47     62 Artis Friks           KS1    1:02:26   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Auseklis IK-12                          5:16    8:37   10:27   12:41   15:54   18:32   19:49   21:23   22:17   41:36   43:53   45:43   48:39   49:51 
                                                     5:16    3:21    1:50    2:14    3:13    2:38    1:17    1:34    0:54   19:19    2:17    1:50    2:56    1:12 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    54:14   55:39   56:56   58:00 1:02:26                                                                         
                                                     4:23    1:25    1:17    1:04    4:26                                                                         
   48     39 Valdis Lukjanovs      KS1    1:02:51   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Sprīdītis 2                             5:11    9:19   10:44   13:36   16:31   19:08   20:23   21:35   22:39   35:00   38:18   40:34   45:13   46:49 
                                                     5:11    4:08    1:25    2:52    2:55    2:37    1:15    1:12    1:04   12:21    3:18    2:16    4:39    1:36 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    52:41   54:26   55:43   57:05 1:02:51                                                                         
                                                     5:52    1:45    1:17    1:22    5:46                                                                         
   49     15 Inguna Kupča          KS1    1:04:03   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Ozons 3                                 4:47    9:10   10:50   14:34   18:36   22:40   24:03   25:31   26:55   39:53   42:55   45:13   49:07   50:35 
                                                     4:47    4:23    1:40    3:44    4:02    4:04    1:23    1:28    1:24   12:58    3:02    2:18    3:54    1:28 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    55:35   57:32   58:59 1:00:10 1:04:03                                                                         
                                                     5:00    1:57    1:27    1:11    3:53                                                                         
   50     41 Agris Būmanis         KS1    1:04:41   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Auseklis IK-8                           4:39    8:23   10:05   13:14   16:41   19:32   22:34   23:54   25:00   43:29   46:35   48:45   52:23    0.00 
                                                     4:39    3:44    1:42    3:09    3:27    2:51    3:02    1:20    1:06   18:29    3:06    2:10    3:38         
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F             *33     *35     *44     *31     *32     *34     *43     *41 
                                                     0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00 1:04:41         4:10:39 4:13:35 4:17:52 4:26:13 4:28:08 4:31:13 4:35:27 4:38:47 
                                                                                    12:18                                                                         
                                                      *38     *36     *46     *47     *48     *50     *52     *54    *100                                         
                                                  4:51:25 4:55:07 4:57:24 4:59:19 5:03:07 5:05:56 5:09:04 5:13:37 5:14:32                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   51     43 Inese Janpaule        KS1    1:04:42   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Ziemeļkurzeme OK IV                     4:42    9:52   12:32   16:33   20:26   23:45   25:28   27:26   28:58   35:28   41:59   45:18   49:55   51:32 
                                                     4:42    5:10    2:40    4:01    3:53    3:19    1:43    1:58    1:32    6:30    6:31    3:19    4:37    1:37 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    58:25 1:00:21 1:02:35 1:03:59 1:04:42                                                                         
                                                     6:53    1:56    2:14    1:24    0:43                                                                         
   52     46 Uldis Brūns           KS1    1:05:40   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Eko O                                   5:42    9:54   12:14   15:28   19:09   22:01   23:57   25:23   26:52   39:48   42:48   45:16   48:58   50:27 
                                                     5:42    4:12    2:20    3:14    3:41    2:52    1:56    1:26    1:29   12:56    3:00    2:28    3:42    1:29 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    55:59   57:50   59:42 1:01:14 1:05:40                                                                         
                                                     5:32    1:51    1:52    1:32    4:26                                                                         
   53     58 Imants Lūsiņš         KS1    1:06:16   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Meridiāns 4                             4:15    8:23   10:15   12:44   15:54   18:41   35:51   36:50   38:03   44:23   47:18   49:19   52:23   53:48 
                                                     4:15    4:08    1:52    2:29    3:10    2:47   17:10    0:59    1:13    6:20    2:55    2:01    3:04    1:25 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    58:45 1:00:16 1:04:08 1:05:24 1:06:16                                                                         
                                                     4:57    1:31    3:52    1:16    0:52                                                                         
   54     38 Sanita Feldmane       KS1    1:06:17   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Auseklis IK-7                           4:45    8:59   11:23   14:21   18:08   21:26   22:52   24:23   25:39   34:46   45:47   48:13   52:36   54:20 
                                                     4:45    4:14    2:24    2:58    3:47    3:18    1:26    1:31    1:16    9:07   11:01    2:26    4:23    1:44 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                  1:00:27 1:02:18 1:03:59 1:05:24 1:06:17                                                                         
                                                     6:07    1:51    1:41    1:25    0:53                                                                         
   55     34 Marga Jēkabsone       KS1    1:07:13   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Silva 1                                 4:52    8:50   10:37   13:33   17:20   22:22   23:54   26:33   27:44   34:11   46:55   49:06   53:58   55:26 
                                                     4:52    3:58    1:47    2:56    3:47    5:02    1:32    2:39    1:11    6:27   12:44    2:11    4:52    1:28 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                  1:01:29 1:03:18 1:05:14 1:06:24 1:07:13                                                                         
                                                     6:03    1:49    1:56    1:10    0:49                                                                         
   56     28 Kristīne Ruka         KS1    1:07:54   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Ozons 5                                 5:06   10:51   12:25   15:32   19:12   22:36   24:11   25:48   27:09   41:20   44:38   47:14   52:12   54:00 
                                                     5:06    5:45    1:34    3:07    3:40    3:24    1:35    1:37    1:21   14:11    3:18    2:36    4:58    1:48 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    59:59 1:01:58 1:04:04 1:05:36 1:07:54                                                                         
                                                     5:59    1:59    2:06    1:32    2:18                                                                         
   57     48 Māris Mālkalnietis    KS1    1:08:27   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 A2 2                                    5:26   10:08   12:05   16:05   19:52   23:19   26:55   28:33   29:51   44:09   47:27   50:11   54:27   56:06 
                                                     5:26    4:42    1:57    4:00    3:47    3:27    3:36    1:38    1:18   14:18    3:18    2:44    4:16    1:39 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                  1:02:08 1:04:13 1:06:09 1:07:36 1:08:27                                                                         
                                                     6:02    2:05    1:56    1:27    0:51                                                                         
   58     53 Madara Freimane       KS1    1:12:43   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Freimaņi                                4:47    8:55   10:32   13:40   17:08   20:19   21:42   23:16   24:30   44:09   47:07   49:31   53:18   54:54 
                                                     4:47    4:08    1:37    3:08    3:28    3:11    1:23    1:34    1:14   19:39    2:58    2:24    3:47    1:36 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                  1:00:16 1:02:09 1:03:35 1:04:57 1:12:43                                                                         
                                                     5:22    1:53    1:26    1:22    7:46                                                                         
   59     24 Toms Tipains          KS1    1:14:16   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                   5:11    9:34   10:58   13:49   17:04   19:48   21:13   24:21   25:29   47:17   50:50   53:09   57:23   58:29 
                                                     5:11    4:23    1:24    2:51    3:15    2:44    1:25    3:08    1:08   21:48    3:33    2:19    4:14    1:06 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                  1:09:11 1:10:50 1:12:21 1:13:39 1:14:16                                                                         
                                                    10:42    1:39    1:31    1:18    0:37                                                                         
   60     22 Ieva Ceruka           KS1    1:17:04   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Mežmalas MTB 2                          6:44   13:38   16:59   21:39   26:34   30:45   32:45   34:55   36:34   45:42   51:08   54:34   59:58 1:02:13 
                                                     6:44    6:54    3:21    4:40    4:55    4:11    2:00    2:10    1:39    9:08    5:26    3:26    5:24    2:15 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                  1:09:28 1:12:05 1:14:24 1:16:11 1:17:04                                                                         
                                                     7:15    2:37    2:19    1:47    0:53                                                                         
   61     45 Artūrs Žogla          KS1    1:19:15   1(63)   2(47)   3(45)   4(64)   5(48)   6(55)   7(50)   8(56)   9(74)  10(54)  11(67)  12(64)  13(46)  14(47) 
           2 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V                      4:12   11:32   13:41   17:05   20:29   23:39   24:56   26:23   29:59   39:56   42:47   44:56   48:47   50:14 
                                                     4:12    7:20    2:09    3:24    3:24    3:10    1:17    1:27    3:36    9:57    2:51    2:09    3:51    1:27 
                                                   15(62)  16(55)  17(70)  18(74)       F                                                                         
                                                    55:32   57:27   59:02 1:00:36 1:19:15                                                                         
                                                     5:18    1:55    1:35    1:34   18:39                                                                         



2-2.etaps                  B 0.0 km                                   

    1      6 Viktors Mateičs              38:43   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 SALDUS OK                             5:09    7:12    8:54   11:29   12:30   16:05   17:23   18:24   19:26   23:32   26:31   27:42   29:54   32:28
                                                   5:09    2:03    1:42    2:35    1:01    3:35    1:18    1:01    1:02    4:06    2:59    1:11    2:12    2:34
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  34:44   35:46   36:49   37:38   38:43
                                                   2:16    1:02    1:03    0:49    1:05
    2     20 Artis Dude                   39:32   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 SALDUS OK II                          3:30    6:23    7:50   10:04   11:04   14:42   15:50   16:57   17:58   21:51   24:48   26:35   28:47   31:11
                                                   3:30    2:53    1:27    2:14    1:00    3:38    1:08    1:07    1:01    3:53    2:57    1:47    2:12    2:24
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  33:51   36:48   37:56   39:00   39:32
                                                   2:40    2:57    1:08    1:04    0:32
    3      8 Ģirts Leontjevs              39:37   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1               3:40    5:48    7:23   10:00   11:21   15:18   16:47   17:49   18:58   23:22   26:28   28:04   30:22   33:12
                                                   3:40    2:08    1:35    2:37    1:21    3:57    1:29    1:02    1:09    4:24    3:06    1:36    2:18    2:50
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  35:57   37:01   38:10   39:01   39:37
                                                   2:45    1:04    1:09    0:51    0:36
    4      9 Juris Šinke                  40:58   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Kāpa 1                                3:50    6:02    7:54   10:40   11:54   15:47   17:22   18:34   19:42   24:15   27:33   28:55   31:29   34:29
                                                   3:50    2:12    1:52    2:46    1:14    3:53    1:35    1:12    1:08    4:33    3:18    1:22    2:34    3:00
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  37:02   38:12   39:17   40:15   40:58
                                                   2:33    1:10    1:05    0:58    0:43
    5      5 Emīls Dzalbs                 41:11   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Meridiāns 1                           2:51    5:19    6:51    9:16   10:16   13:30   14:54   16:02   17:08   23:54   26:53   28:03   30:18   32:38
                                                   2:51    2:28    1:32    2:25    1:00    3:14    1:24    1:08    1:06    6:46    2:59    1:10    2:15    2:20
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  34:56   36:00   36:58   37:48   41:11
                                                   2:18    1:04    0:58    0:50    3:23
    6     51 Kristaps Zālītis             41:35   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Azimuts OK-2                          3:35    5:42    7:16    9:46   10:44   14:33   15:52   16:53   17:57   22:22   25:34   26:38   28:48   31:13
                                                   3:35    2:07    1:34    2:30    0:58    3:49    1:19    1:01    1:04    4:25    3:12    1:04    2:10    2:25
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  33:38   34:40   35:55   36:43   41:35
                                                   2:25    1:02    1:15    0:48    4:52
    7     21 Valts Ulmanis                41:51   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Auseklis IK-3                         5:18    7:32    9:12   11:52   13:04   16:50   18:20   19:28   21:04   25:21   28:52   30:15   32:47   35:39
                                                   5:18    2:14    1:40    2:40    1:12    3:46    1:30    1:08    1:36    4:17    3:31    1:23    2:32    2:52
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  38:04   39:25   40:22   41:15   41:51
                                                   2:25    1:21    0:57    0:53    0:36
    8     50 Valdemārs Nulle              41:53   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Azimuts OK                            3:51    6:02    7:46   10:48   12:14   15:52   17:19   18:26   19:31   24:35   28:19   29:38   32:13   35:16
                                                   3:51    2:11    1:44    3:02    1:26    3:38    1:27    1:07    1:05    5:04    3:44    1:19    2:35    3:03
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  37:45   38:51   40:02   40:53   41:53
                                                   2:29    1:06    1:11    0:51    1:00
    9     47 Edmunds Zvaigzne             43:49   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 A2                                    3:35    5:55    7:51   10:36   11:49   15:32   16:59   18:12   19:21   25:13   28:25   29:39   31:57   34:36
                                                   3:35    2:20    1:56    2:45    1:13    3:43    1:27    1:13    1:09    5:52    3:12    1:14    2:18    2:39
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  36:56   38:04   39:07   40:02   43:49
                                                   2:20    1:08    1:03    0:55    3:47
   10      1 Linda Katlapa                43:59   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Ozons 1                               3:59    6:13    8:08   11:09   12:20   16:24   17:54   19:05   20:12   24:56   28:23   29:39   32:05   35:06
                                                   3:59    2:14    1:55    3:01    1:11    4:04    1:30    1:11    1:07    4:44    3:27    1:16    2:26    3:01
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  37:36   38:55   40:05   40:58   43:59
                                                   2:30    1:19    1:10    0:53    3:01
   11      2 Alvis Reinsons               44:35   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Auseklis IK-1                         3:09    5:22    6:54    9:14   10:58   14:25   15:41   16:46   17:55   24:52   27:30   28:33   30:41   33:02
                                                   3:09    2:13    1:32    2:20    1:44    3:27    1:16    1:05    1:09    6:57    2:38    1:03    2:08    2:21
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  34:57   35:56   36:56   37:42   44:35
                                                   1:55    0:59    1:00    0:46    6:53
   12      4 Līga Valdmane                44:36   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 ZVOC - jaunie                         5:08    7:31    9:31   12:46   14:05   18:18   20:00   21:13   22:25   27:26   31:18   32:37   35:17   38:17
                                                   5:08    2:23    2:00    3:15    1:19    4:13    1:42    1:13    1:12    5:01    3:52    1:19    2:40    3:00
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  40:54   41:56   43:04   43:59   44:36
                                                   2:37    1:02    1:08    0:55    0:37
   13     23 Balvis Gulbis                46:18   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Auseklis IK-4                         4:30    7:15    9:12   12:22   13:43   18:12   19:56   21:32   22:51   27:57   31:38   33:09   36:15   39:22
                                                   4:30    2:45    1:57    3:10    1:21    4:29    1:44    1:36    1:19    5:06    3:41    1:31    3:06    3:07
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  42:11   43:30   44:38   45:38   46:18
                                                   2:49    1:19    1:08    1:00    0:40
   14     13 Ģirts Siliņš                 46:24   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Auseklis IK-2                         3:47    5:50    7:34   10:12   11:13   15:21   16:50   19:25   20:33   26:31   29:35   30:55   33:09   36:46
                                                   3:47    2:03    1:44    2:38    1:01    4:08    1:29    2:35    1:08    5:58    3:04    1:20    2:14    3:37
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  38:56   43:58   44:59   45:48   46:24
                                                   2:10    5:02    1:01    0:49    0:36
   15      3 Jānis Putniņs                46:29   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Mežmalas MTB 1                        5:34    7:38    9:19   11:54   12:56   16:32   17:53   18:58   19:58   25:16   28:37   29:57   32:26   35:06
                                                   5:34    2:04    1:41    2:35    1:02    3:36    1:21    1:05    1:00    5:18    3:21    1:20    2:29    2:40
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  37:24   38:41   40:25   41:28   46:29
                                                   2:18    1:17    1:44    1:03    5:01
   16      7 Uldis Vērdiņš                46:52   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Alūksne/Ape OK                        4:02    6:17    8:13   11:46   12:54   16:56   18:29   19:42   20:50   27:30   31:21   33:07   35:43   38:34
                                                   4:02    2:15    1:56    3:33    1:08    4:02    1:33    1:13    1:08    6:40    3:51    1:46    2:36    2:51
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  41:14   43:47   45:07   46:06   46:52
                                                   2:40    2:33    1:20    0:59    0:46
   17     49 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks     47:06   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Alnis 2                               4:29    7:13    9:09   12:05   13:22   17:32   19:06   20:25   21:38   26:09   29:42   33:25   36:02   39:51
                                                   4:29    2:44    1:56    2:56    1:17    4:10    1:34    1:19    1:13    4:31    3:33    3:43    2:37    3:49
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  42:17   43:35   44:46   45:38   47:06
                                                   2:26    1:18    1:11    0:52    1:28
   18     40 Juris Šlesers                47:18   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Rīgas satiksme                        4:05    6:20    8:18   11:34   12:57   17:32   19:23   20:53   22:24   28:00   31:49   33:25   36:23   39:54
                                                   4:05    2:15    1:58    3:16    1:23    4:35    1:51    1:30    1:31    5:36    3:49    1:36    2:58    3:31
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  43:03   44:21   45:34   46:32   47:18
                                                   3:09    1:18    1:13    0:58    0:46
   19     18 Jānis Turks                  48:11   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Taka 1                                3:57    6:11    8:07   11:28   12:43   16:46   18:17   19:34   20:41   26:58   31:21   33:07   35:36   38:23
                                                   3:57    2:14    1:56    3:21    1:15    4:03    1:31    1:17    1:07    6:17    4:23    1:46    2:29    2:47
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  41:13   43:38   45:05   46:00   48:11
                                                   2:50    2:25    1:27    0:55    2:11
   20     10 Marta Jansona                48:21   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Meridiāns 2                           4:09    6:57    9:03   12:41   14:07   19:00   20:46   22:11   23:33   28:58   32:49   34:27   37:25   40:57
                                                   4:09    2:48    2:06    3:38    1:26    4:53    1:46    1:25    1:22    5:25    3:51    1:38    2:58    3:32
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  44:02   45:14   46:29   47:36   48:21
                                                   3:05    1:12    1:15    1:07    0:45
   21     55 Egils Ķuzis                  48:56   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 SALDUS OK III                         4:03    6:23    8:18   14:31   15:48   20:13   21:55   23:14   24:30   29:40   33:45   35:45   38:30   41:42
                                                   4:03    2:20    1:55    6:13    1:17    4:25    1:42    1:19    1:16    5:10    4:05    2:00    2:45    3:12
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  44:32   45:58   47:10   48:10   48:56
                                                   2:50    1:26    1:12    1:00    0:46
   22     11 Ojārs Leja                   49:45   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Ziemeļkurzeme OK I                    5:40    7:51    9:46   13:05   14:24   18:40   20:09   21:20   22:45   28:28   33:14   34:45   37:47   41:18
                                                   5:40    2:11    1:55    3:19    1:19    4:16    1:29    1:11    1:25    5:43    4:46    1:31    3:02    3:31
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  43:53   45:10   46:41   47:42   49:45
                                                   2:35    1:17    1:31    1:01    2:03
   23     37 Eduards Bura                 50:15   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Auseklis IK-6                         6:18    9:11   11:24   14:42   16:08   20:49   22:35   24:07   25:36   31:28   35:08   36:49   39:57   43:09
                                                   6:18    2:53    2:13    3:18    1:26    4:41    1:46    1:32    1:29    5:52    3:40    1:41    3:08    3:12
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  45:59   47:24   48:39   49:33   50:15
                                                   2:50    1:25    1:15    0:54    0:42
   24     17 Ivars Muzikants              50:19   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 MONA-K                                4:29    7:07    9:15   12:29   13:55   18:23   20:11   21:39   22:58   28:05   32:02   34:05   38:13   41:10
                                                   4:29    2:38    2:08    3:14    1:26    4:28    1:48    1:28    1:19    5:07    3:57    2:03    4:08    2:57
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  43:50   47:18   48:33   49:35   50:19
                                                   2:40    3:28    1:15    1:02    0:44
   25     36 Zane Dzirkale                50:26   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Alnis 1                               8:37   11:00   13:00   16:24   17:45   22:11   23:46   25:03   26:14   31:19   35:17   37:27   39:59   43:07
                                                   8:37    2:23    2:00    3:24    1:21    4:26    1:35    1:17    1:11    5:05    3:58    2:10    2:32    3:08
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  45:54   47:36   48:48   49:47   50:26
                                                   2:47    1:42    1:12    0:59    0:39
   26     60 Kārlis Auce                  50:36   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Auseklis IK-10                        5:38    8:46   10:50   13:58   15:55   20:31   22:00   23:18   24:26   29:30   33:03   35:01   37:55   41:16
                                                   5:38    3:08    2:04    3:08    1:57    4:36    1:29    1:18    1:08    5:04    3:33    1:58    2:54    3:21
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  43:44   44:59   46:37   47:28   50:36
                                                   2:28    1:15    1:38    0:51    3:08
   27     16 Pēteris Novikovs             51:29   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Kāpa 2                                6:47    9:23   11:34   15:02   16:32   21:27   23:07   24:26   25:44   31:17   34:59   36:57   39:53   43:01
                                                   6:47    2:36    2:11    3:28    1:30    4:55    1:40    1:19    1:18    5:33    3:42    1:58    2:56    3:08
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  45:51   47:19   48:38   49:39   51:29
                                                   2:50    1:28    1:19    1:01    1:50
   28     32 Viesturs Meijers             51:40   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Ziemeļkurzeme OK III                  4:41    7:14    9:23   12:47   14:07   18:49   20:27   21:53   23:07   29:37   33:20   35:33   38:17   41:19
                                                   4:41    2:33    2:09    3:24    1:20    4:42    1:38    1:26    1:14    6:30    3:43    2:13    2:44    3:02
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  43:59   45:50   47:01   47:57   51:40
                                                   2:40    1:51    1:11    0:56    3:43
   29     29 Aivars Druvenieks            51:44   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Sēlijas mežs 1                        5:01    7:36    9:40   12:38   14:20   19:10   20:41   22:01   23:13   28:27   32:05   34:03   36:49   40:16
                                                   5:01    2:35    2:04    2:58    1:42    4:50    1:31    1:20    1:12    5:14    3:38    1:58    2:46    3:27
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  42:47   44:00   45:33   46:32   51:44
                                                   2:31    1:13    1:33    0:59    5:12
   30     33 Dzintars Grigulis            52:36   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 OK Ogre                               6:56    9:41   11:57   16:16   17:43   22:40   24:38   26:21   27:52   33:05   36:56   39:02   42:00   45:16
                                                   6:56    2:45    2:16    4:19    1:27    4:57    1:58    1:43    1:31    5:13    3:51    2:06    2:58    3:16
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  48:05   49:39   50:52   51:51   52:36
                                                   2:49    1:34    1:13    0:59    0:45
   31     27 Jānis Lucāns                 52:39   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Burkānciems OK                        6:28    9:07   11:10   14:16   15:37   19:45   21:22   22:43   23:59   29:48   33:13   36:55   39:29   42:23
                                                   6:28    2:39    2:03    3:06    1:21    4:08    1:37    1:21    1:16    5:49    3:25    3:42    2:34    2:54
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  45:03   46:37   47:48   50:04   52:39
                                                   2:40    1:34    1:11    2:16    2:35
   32     59 Valērijs Stūris              53:43   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Auseklis IK-9                         5:20    8:18   10:41   14:10   15:44   21:15   22:59   25:17   26:51   32:48   36:56   38:34   42:01   45:29
                                                   5:20    2:58    2:23    3:29    1:34    5:31    1:44    2:18    1:34    5:57    4:08    1:38    3:27    3:28
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  48:54   50:19   51:48   52:58   53:43
                                                   3:25    1:25    1:29    1:10    0:45
   33     42 Aleksandrs Balodis           55:47   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Taka 2                                4:16    9:03   11:11   14:33   15:48   19:58   21:41   22:56   24:44   32:11   35:50   37:39   40:22   45:49
                                                   4:16    4:47    2:08    3:22    1:15    4:10    1:43    1:15    1:48    7:27    3:39    1:49    2:43    5:27
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F             *60
                                                  48:28   52:41   53:51   55:09   55:47           54:50
                                                   2:39    4:13    1:10    1:18    0:38
   34     54 Pēteris Zariņš               55:58   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 MONA-L                                5:16    7:47    9:54   13:30   14:55   19:36   21:20   22:58   24:14   31:06   34:41   37:01   40:03   45:54
                                                   5:16    2:31    2:07    3:36    1:25    4:41    1:44    1:38    1:16    6:52    3:35    2:20    3:02    5:51
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  48:46   50:08   51:26   52:30   55:58
                                                   2:52    1:22    1:18    1:04    3:28
   34     44 Jānis Pētersons              55:58   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Taka 3                                4:43    7:30    9:54   13:45   15:32   20:42   22:39   24:15   25:42   32:12   36:17   38:00   41:03   44:57
                                                   4:43    2:47    2:24    3:51    1:47    5:10    1:57    1:36    1:27    6:30    4:05    1:43    3:03    3:54
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  48:30   50:47   52:23   53:43   55:58
                                                   3:33    2:17    1:36    1:20    2:15
   36     19 Aiga Kalniņa                 57:13   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Ozons 4                               6:17   14:27   16:27   19:39   20:53   25:11   26:55   28:10   29:37   35:04   40:20   42:21   45:09   48:18
                                                   6:17    8:10    2:00    3:12    1:14    4:18    1:44    1:15    1:27    5:27    5:16    2:01    2:48    3:09
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  51:14   52:40   54:05   55:08   57:13
                                                   2:56    1:26    1:25    1:03    2:05
   37     31 Haralds Šillers              58:28   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Ziemeļkurzeme OK II                   4:37    7:24    9:34   13:31   15:06   20:06   21:56   23:19   24:36   31:01   35:32   37:07   40:37   44:39
                                                   4:37    2:47    2:10    3:57    1:35    5:00    1:50    1:23    1:17    6:25    4:31    1:35    3:30    4:02
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  48:25   49:48   51:14   52:23   58:28
                                                   3:46    1:23    1:26    1:09    6:05
   38     14 Evija Karlsone               59:13   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Ozons 2                               5:47    8:44   11:02   15:26   16:59   23:45   25:46   27:17   29:00   35:25   41:05   43:07   46:43   50:42
                                                   5:47    2:57    2:18    4:24    1:33    6:46    2:01    1:31    1:43    6:25    5:40    2:02    3:36    3:59
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  54:09   55:39   57:09   58:21   59:13
                                                   3:27    1:30    1:30    1:12    0:52
   39     35 Līga Alksne                  59:36   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Auseklis IK-5                         4:37   10:39   12:50   16:27   17:48   23:05   24:50   26:15   27:33   36:06   40:26   43:38   46:35   50:09
                                                   4:37    6:02    2:11    3:37    1:21    5:17    1:45    1:25    1:18    8:33    4:20    3:12    2:57    3:34
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  52:55   54:26   55:53   56:54   59:36
                                                   2:46    1:31    1:27    1:01    2:42
   40     30 Elmārs Antons                59:44   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Sprīdītis 1                           6:59   10:37   12:52   16:13   17:46   22:53   24:32   25:51   27:21   32:58   41:51   43:16   46:45   52:28
                                                   6:59    3:38    2:15    3:21    1:33    5:07    1:39    1:19    1:30    5:37    8:53    1:25    3:29    5:43
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  55:25   56:40   57:56   58:59   59:44
                                                   2:57    1:15    1:16    1:03    0:45
   41     26 Ināra Ģipsle               1:00:11   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 OK KO                                 8:37   11:28   14:01   19:12   20:47   26:02   28:07   29:35   31:00   37:34   42:11   43:40   47:13   51:16
                                                   8:37    2:51    2:33    5:11    1:35    5:15    2:05    1:28    1:25    6:34    4:37    1:29    3:33    4:03
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  55:01   56:30   58:01   59:14 1:00:11
                                                   3:45    1:29    1:31    1:13    0:57
   42     52 Zane Nāgele                1:00:35   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Kāpa 3                                7:36   10:38   13:23   17:23   19:01   24:21   26:25   27:55   29:25   36:07   41:14   43:39   47:12   51:43
                                                   7:36    3:02    2:45    4:00    1:38    5:20    2:04    1:30    1:30    6:42    5:07    2:25    3:33    4:31
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  55:17   56:49   58:22   59:46 1:00:35
                                                   3:34    1:32    1:33    1:24    0:49
   43     25 Jānis Līgats               1:00:56   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 ZVOC - prātīgie                       6:26    9:13   11:18   15:07   16:30   21:06   22:42   23:59   25:47   35:19   39:01   40:34   43:36   46:59
                                                   6:26    2:47    2:05    3:49    1:23    4:36    1:36    1:17    1:48    9:32    3:42    1:33    3:02    3:23
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F             *45
                                                  49:54   53:48   55:07   56:12 1:00:56           14:32
                                                   2:55    3:54    1:19    1:05    4:44
   44     61 Valdis Raitums             1:01:18   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Auseklis IK-11                        6:17    8:23   10:13   12:59   14:06   18:02   19:29   20:43   21:53   34:26   37:46   39:27   41:53   45:01
                                                   6:17    2:06    1:50    2:46    1:07    3:56    1:27    1:14    1:10   12:33    3:20    1:41    2:26    3:08
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  47:21   52:25   53:44   54:35 1:01:18
                                                   2:20    5:04    1:19    0:51    6:43
   45     12 Arta Martinsone            1:01:34   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Meridiāns 3                          11:15   14:07   16:23   20:15   21:50   27:41   29:34   31:16   32:59   39:28   44:09   46:16   49:33   53:32
                                                  11:15    2:52    2:16    3:52    1:35    5:51    1:53    1:42    1:43    6:29    4:41    2:07    3:17    3:59
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  56:55   58:18   59:45 1:00:50 1:01:34
                                                   3:23    1:23    1:27    1:05    0:44
   46     56 Mārcis Milaknis            1:01:35   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Sēlijas mežs 2                        3:38    5:59    7:52   10:46   11:58   15:57   17:22   19:48   21:02   32:53   36:26   38:39   41:03   52:42
                                                   3:38    2:21    1:53    2:54    1:12    3:59    1:25    2:26    1:14   11:51    3:33    2:13    2:24   11:39
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  54:53   58:41   59:54 1:00:56 1:01:35
                                                   2:11    3:48    1:13    1:02    0:39
   47     62 Ansis Bērziņš              1:02:25   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Auseklis IK-12                        6:11   10:45   12:51   16:56   18:18   24:47   26:22   35:26   36:46   42:34   46:54   48:14   51:23   55:05
                                                   6:11    4:34    2:06    4:05    1:22    6:29    1:35    9:04    1:20    5:48    4:20    1:20    3:09    3:42
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  58:13   59:23 1:00:44 1:01:41 1:02:25
                                                   3:08    1:10    1:21    0:57    0:44
   48     39 Miķelis Taukačs            1:02:51   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Sprīdītis 2                           6:02    9:05   11:26   16:36   18:09   24:24   26:25   28:00   29:29   37:04   42:13   44:27   48:40   53:27
                                                   6:02    3:03    2:21    5:10    1:33    6:15    2:01    1:35    1:29    7:35    5:09    2:14    4:13    4:47
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F             *45
                                                  57:30   59:06 1:00:54 1:02:03 1:02:51           15:08
                                                   4:03    1:36    1:48    1:09    0:48
   49     15 Zane Kojaloviča            1:04:05   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Ozons 3                               7:55   11:12   13:53   19:01   20:55   26:38   29:03   31:34   33:15   39:30   44:35   46:35   50:20   54:38
                                                   7:55    3:17    2:41    5:08    1:54    5:43    2:25    2:31    1:41    6:15    5:05    2:00    3:45    4:18
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  58:04 1:00:05 1:02:02 1:03:17 1:04:05
                                                   3:26    2:01    1:57    1:15    0:48
   50     41 Jānis Ozols                1:04:40   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Auseklis IK-8                        18:25   21:00   23:12   26:41   28:02   33:04   34:53   36:12   37:32   43:45   47:51   49:55   53:09   56:39
                                                  18:25    2:35    2:12    3:29    1:21    5:02    1:49    1:19    1:20    6:13    4:06    2:04    3:14    3:30
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  59:51 1:01:19 1:02:42 1:03:56 1:04:40
                                                   3:12    1:28    1:23    1:14    0:44
   51     43 Māris Jēkabsons            1:04:43   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Ziemeļkurzeme OK IV                   4:43    7:25    9:35   13:24   14:53   19:30   21:11   22:45   24:05   34:14   38:10   40:29   43:18   46:53
                                                   4:43    2:42    2:10    3:49    1:29    4:37    1:41    1:34    1:20   10:09    3:56    2:19    2:49    3:35
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  49:52   51:29   53:12   54:17 1:04:43
                                                   2:59    1:37    1:43    1:05   10:26
   52     46 Vilnis Gailums             1:05:41   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Eko O                                 6:34    9:30   11:51   16:00   18:03   23:44   26:25   27:58   29:52   38:22   43:29   45:55   50:21   56:09
                                                   6:34    2:56    2:21    4:09    2:03    5:41    2:41    1:33    1:54    8:30    5:07    2:26    4:26    5:48
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                1:00:36 1:02:13 1:03:43 1:04:56 1:05:41
                                                   4:27    1:37    1:30    1:13    0:45
   53     38 Oskars Staģis              1:06:16   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Auseklis IK-7                         8:19   10:48   12:53   15:59   17:11   21:32   23:22   24:35   25:48   31:40   35:25   36:58   40:15   43:59
                                                   8:19    2:29    2:05    3:06    1:12    4:21    1:50    1:13    1:13    5:52    3:45    1:33    3:17    3:44
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  46:56   49:16   50:37   51:36 1:06:16
                                                   2:57    2:20    1:21    0:59   14:40
   53     58 Agnese Kārkliņa            1:06:16   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Meridiāns 4                          17:00   19:46   22:09   25:53   27:15   32:20   33:54   35:44   37:00   45:08   49:52   51:19   55:22   58:51
                                                  17:00    2:46    2:23    3:44    1:22    5:05    1:34    1:50    1:16    8:08    4:44    1:27    4:03    3:29
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                1:01:49 1:03:19 1:04:31 1:05:30 1:06:16
                                                   2:58    1:30    1:12    0:59    0:46
   55     34 Vija Lauva                 1:07:11   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Silva 1                               4:49    7:18    9:25   12:52   14:22   19:01   20:52   22:30   23:52   34:19   38:25   40:31   43:27   47:02
                                                   4:49    2:29    2:07    3:27    1:30    4:39    1:51    1:38    1:22   10:27    4:06    2:06    2:56    3:35
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  49:58   51:42   53:47   54:51 1:07:11
                                                   2:56    1:44    2:05    1:04   12:20
   56     28 Dace Priedeslaipa          1:07:55   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Ozons 5                               6:31   10:20   13:18   18:27   20:24   27:25   29:40   31:39   33:26   41:15   46:26   49:15   53:47   58:13
                                                   6:31    3:49    2:58    5:09    1:57    7:01    2:15    1:59    1:47    7:49    5:11    2:49    4:32    4:26
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                1:01:48 1:03:52 1:05:32 1:06:57 1:07:55
                                                   3:35    2:04    1:40    1:25    0:58
   57     48 Jānis Augulis              1:08:25   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 A2 2                                  7:07   10:28   13:09   17:32   19:34   25:23   27:54   29:45   31:31   39:19   45:32   48:39   52:16   56:24
                                                   7:07    3:21    2:41    4:23    2:02    5:49    2:31    1:51    1:46    7:48    6:13    3:07    3:37    4:08
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  59:53 1:02:11 1:03:43 1:05:00 1:08:25
                                                   3:29    2:18    1:32    1:17    3:25
   58     53 Kristīne Freimane          1:12:44   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Freimaņi                             12:27   16:53   19:50   24:32   26:28   32:27   34:25   36:17   37:57   46:04   52:05   53:54   59:16 1:03:59
                                                  12:27    4:26    2:57    4:42    1:56    5:59    1:58    1:52    1:40    8:07    6:01    1:49    5:22    4:43
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                1:07:30 1:08:57 1:10:35 1:11:58 1:12:44
                                                   3:31    1:27    1:38    1:23    0:46
   59     24 Baiba Kaļva                1:14:15   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2               6:28   11:19   13:59   18:05   19:52   26:22   28:27   30:06   31:43   38:04   42:48   44:36   48:09   52:15
                                                   6:28    4:51    2:40    4:06    1:47    6:30    2:05    1:39    1:37    6:21    4:44    1:48    3:33    4:06
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  55:47   57:16   58:38   59:54 1:14:15
                                                   3:32    1:29    1:22    1:16   14:21
   60     22 Juris Borovikovs           1:17:04   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Mežmalas MTB 2                        9:15   11:34   13:36   16:43   18:09   23:01   24:26   25:40   26:55   42:08   45:41   47:32   50:15   53:20
                                                   9:15    2:19    2:02    3:07    1:26    4:52    1:25    1:14    1:15   15:13    3:33    1:51    2:43    3:05
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                  56:04   57:13   58:24   59:18 1:17:04
                                                   2:44    1:09    1:11    0:54   17:46
   61     45 Kristiāna Mirecka          1:19:15   1(54)   2(67)   3(64)   4(46)   5(47)   6(62)   7(55)   8(70)   9(74)  10(63)  11(47)  12(45)  13(64)  14(48)
           2 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V                    6:35    9:37   11:51   16:06   18:11   23:45   26:39   28:29   30:21   39:21   46:44   48:58   54:16   59:03
                                                   6:35    3:02    2:14    4:15    2:05    5:34    2:54    1:50    1:52    9:00    7:23    2:14    5:18    4:47
                                                 15(55)  16(50)  17(56)  18(74)       F
                                                1:03:11 1:08:02 1:12:33 1:17:38 1:19:15
                                                   4:08    4:51    4:31    5:05    1:37


3.etaps                    AA 0.0 km                                  

    1      4 Valters Ļubinskis            32:00   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 ZVOC - jaunie                         7:26    8:23    9:41   12:22   13:45   16:57   18:07   19:18   20:43   21:39   22:42   23:23   24:44   26:00
                                                   7:26    0:57    1:18    2:41    1:23    3:12    1:10    1:11    1:25    0:56    1:03    0:41    1:21    1:16
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  27:15   28:21   29:13   31:02   32:00
                                                   1:15    1:06    0:52    1:49    0:58
    2     60 Kaspars Semēvics             37:55   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Auseklis IK-10                       10:26   11:20   12:41   15:29   17:15   21:01   22:20   23:38   25:16   26:21   27:33   28:21   29:55   31:24
                                                  10:26    0:54    1:21    2:48    1:46    3:46    1:19    1:18    1:38    1:05    1:12    0:48    1:34    1:29
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  32:47   33:58   34:59   36:51   37:55
                                                   1:23    1:11    1:01    1:52    1:04
    3     15 Ivars Kļaviņš                38:01   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Ozons 3                               9:01   10:40   11:56   14:33   16:07   19:49   21:11   22:29   24:07   25:27   26:39   28:07   29:42   31:06
                                                   9:01    1:39    1:16    2:37    1:34    3:42    1:22    1:18    1:38    1:20    1:12    1:28    1:35    1:24
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  32:30   33:46   34:40   36:58   38:01
                                                   1:24    1:16    0:54    2:18    1:03
    4     44 Jānis Virbulis               38:34   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Taka 3                                9:50   10:47   12:19   15:11   16:47   20:24   21:51   23:26   25:01   26:06   27:22   28:11   29:53   31:26
                                                   9:50    0:57    1:32    2:52    1:36    3:37    1:27    1:35    1:35    1:05    1:16    0:49    1:42    1:33
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  32:51   34:10   35:17   37:27   38:34
                                                   1:25    1:19    1:07    2:10    1:07
    5     32 Valters Freidenfelds         38:43   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Ziemeļkurzeme OK III                  8:50    9:40   11:01   15:01   16:27   19:55   21:19   23:59   25:39   26:44   27:57   28:52   30:28   31:46
                                                   8:50    0:50    1:21    4:00    1:26    3:28    1:24    2:40    1:40    1:05    1:13    0:55    1:36    1:18
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  33:16   34:42   35:43   37:45   38:43
                                                   1:30    1:26    1:01    2:02    0:58
    6     46 Valdis Vaisjuns              39:54   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Eko O                                10:01   10:51   12:32   15:20   17:07   21:55   23:16   24:55   26:42   27:43   29:01   29:51   31:14   33:15
                                                  10:01    0:50    1:41    2:48    1:47    4:48    1:21    1:39    1:47    1:01    1:18    0:50    1:23    2:01
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  34:39   35:55   36:54   38:59   39:54
                                                   1:24    1:16    0:59    2:05    0:55
    7      7 Māris Vabulnieks             42:46   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Alūksne/Ape OK                        9:09   12:16   13:45   17:23   18:48   22:22   23:39   24:59   26:26   27:25   28:45   29:47   32:09   33:54
                                                   9:09    3:07    1:29    3:38    1:25    3:34    1:17    1:20    1:27    0:59    1:20    1:02    2:22    1:45
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  36:36   37:50   38:58   41:32   42:46
                                                   2:42    1:14    1:08    2:34    1:14


3.etaps                    AB 0.0 km                                  

    1      2 Edgars Laķis                 30:20   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Auseklis IK-1                         6:47    7:31    8:43   11:15   12:23   15:06   16:13   17:17   18:41   19:31   20:31   21:10   22:34   23:43
                                                   6:47    0:44    1:12    2:32    1:08    2:43    1:07    1:04    1:24    0:50    1:00    0:39    1:24    1:09
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  24:49   26:21   27:43   29:21   30:20
                                                   1:06    1:32    1:22    1:38    0:59
    2     28 Fricis Pirtnieks             37:05   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Ozons 5                               8:39   10:12   11:29   14:07   15:39   19:08   20:21   21:53   23:30   25:05   26:10   27:50   29:14   30:35
                                                   8:39    1:33    1:17    2:38    1:32    3:29    1:13    1:32    1:37    1:35    1:05    1:40    1:24    1:21
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  31:57   33:07   34:01   36:25   37:05
                                                   1:22    1:10    0:54    2:24    0:40
    3     12 Aigars Kokins                38:18   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Meridiāns 3                           7:57    9:10   10:45   13:51   15:21   18:53   20:38   22:03   23:47   24:53   26:26   27:13   28:49   30:56
                                                   7:57    1:13    1:35    3:06    1:30    3:32    1:45    1:25    1:44    1:06    1:33    0:47    1:36    2:07
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  32:36   33:51   34:52   37:03   38:18
                                                   1:40    1:15    1:01    2:11    1:15
    4     31 Mārtiņš Vimba                38:29   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Ziemeļkurzeme OK II                   8:01    8:48   10:17   14:41   15:49   19:07   21:28   22:48   24:25   25:56   27:05   28:15   29:44   31:14
                                                   8:01    0:47    1:29    4:24    1:08    3:18    2:21    1:20    1:37    1:31    1:09    1:10    1:29    1:30
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  32:52   34:03   34:58   37:20   38:29
                                                   1:38    1:11    0:55    2:22    1:09
    5     16 Rūdolfs Šadrins              39:12   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Kāpa 2                                8:11    9:11   10:47   14:27   16:11   20:21   21:42   23:03   24:45   25:46   27:05   27:59   29:36   31:31
                                                   8:11    1:00    1:36    3:40    1:44    4:10    1:21    1:21    1:42    1:01    1:19    0:54    1:37    1:55
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  32:57   34:20   35:24   37:58   39:12
                                                   1:26    1:23    1:04    2:34    1:14
    6     41 Aija Mikučāne                55:37   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Auseklis IK-8                        12:00   13:13   15:10   19:24   21:23   26:37   29:38   32:05   34:19   35:45   37:17   39:40   42:24   44:13
                                                  12:00    1:13    1:57    4:14    1:59    5:14    3:01    2:27    2:14    1:26    1:32    2:23    2:44    1:49
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  46:37   48:26   50:00   54:02   55:37
                                                   2:24    1:49    1:34    4:02    1:35
    7     53 Zipis Freimanis            1:02:40   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Freimaņi                             12:28   14:51   16:40   21:25   23:37   29:15   31:14   33:17   35:31   40:55   45:17   46:39   49:02   51:12
                                                  12:28    2:23    1:49    4:45    2:12    5:38    1:59    2:03    2:14    5:24    4:22    1:22    2:23    2:10
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  53:15   55:05   56:46 1:00:54 1:02:40
                                                   2:03    1:50    1:41    4:08    1:46


3.etaps                    AC 0.0 km                                  

    1     58 Dagnis Kaņepe                38:29   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Meridiāns 4                           9:09   10:01   11:30   15:02   16:19   19:56   21:18   22:42   24:48   25:58   27:10   28:00   29:31   31:05
                                                   9:09    0:52    1:29    3:32    1:17    3:37    1:22    1:24    2:06    1:10    1:12    0:50    1:31    1:34
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  32:30   33:55   35:09   37:21   38:29
                                                   1:25    1:25    1:14    2:12    1:08
    2     36 Aivis Šiliņš                 40:46   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Alnis 1                               9:00   10:05   11:26   14:55   16:58   21:47   23:21   24:43   26:39   27:40   28:55   29:51   31:19   32:56
                                                   9:00    1:05    1:21    3:29    2:03    4:49    1:34    1:22    1:56    1:01    1:15    0:56    1:28    1:37
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  34:35   36:06   37:05   39:42   40:46
                                                   1:39    1:31    0:59    2:37    1:04
    3     38 Anatolijs Ozoliņš            42:10   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Auseklis IK-7                        10:00   10:52   12:34   16:17   17:36   22:00   23:45   25:16   27:16   28:26   29:53   30:49   32:33   34:04
                                                  10:00    0:52    1:42    3:43    1:19    4:24    1:45    1:31    2:00    1:10    1:27    0:56    1:44    1:31
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  35:43   37:15   38:41   40:51   42:10
                                                   1:39    1:32    1:26    2:10    1:19
    4      6 Emīls Vainovskis             42:15   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 SALDUS OK                            10:04   10:50   12:18   15:41   16:52   21:04   22:44   26:26   28:02   29:02   30:16   31:04   32:43   34:14
                                                  10:04    0:46    1:28    3:23    1:11    4:12    1:40    3:42    1:36    1:00    1:14    0:48    1:39    1:31
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  35:43   36:59   38:48   41:02   42:15
                                                   1:29    1:16    1:49    2:14    1:13
    5     56 Sandis Klemperis             42:33   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Sēlijas mežs 2                       12:15   13:13   14:46   18:08   19:22   23:24   24:50   26:19   28:07   29:10   30:28   31:20   33:04   35:28
                                                  12:15    0:58    1:33    3:22    1:14    4:02    1:26    1:29    1:48    1:03    1:18    0:52    1:44    2:24
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  37:06   38:23   39:21   41:30   42:33
                                                   1:38    1:17    0:58    2:09    1:03
    6     25 Eva Rozentāle                56:40   1(31)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 ZVOC - prātīgie                      12:12   13:46   15:56   20:54   22:55   28:40   30:48   33:01   36:36   38:08   40:00   41:09   44:06   45:55
                                                  12:12    1:34    2:10    4:58    2:01    5:45    2:08    2:13    3:35    1:32    1:52    1:09    2:57    1:49
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  48:15   49:57   51:28   55:07   56:40
                                                   2:20    1:42    1:31    3:39    1:33


3.etaps                    BA 0.0 km                                  

    1     40 Kaspars Radziņš              34:02   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Rīgas satiksme                        7:34    8:25    9:48   12:02   13:27   16:59   18:07   19:16   20:40   21:34   24:04   24:44   26:32   27:46
                                                   7:34    0:51    1:23    2:14    1:25    3:32    1:08    1:09    1:24    0:54    2:30    0:40    1:48    1:14
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F             *54
                                                  29:00   30:05   31:04   32:53   34:02           23:07
                                                   1:14    1:05    0:59    1:49    1:09
    2      5 Ēriks Ūdris                  34:04   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Meridiāns 1                           7:50    9:10   10:29   13:05   14:33   18:03   19:20   20:35   22:06   22:58   23:57   24:36   26:00   27:13
                                                   7:50    1:20    1:19    2:36    1:28    3:30    1:17    1:15    1:31    0:52    0:59    0:39    1:24    1:13
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  28:22   29:25   31:11   33:00   34:04
                                                   1:09    1:03    1:46    1:49    1:04
    3     23 Arnis Siliņš                 38:06   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Auseklis IK-4                         8:05    9:03   10:24   13:11   14:48   19:48   21:17   22:45   24:39   25:39   26:57   27:45   29:19   30:47
                                                   8:05    0:58    1:21    2:47    1:37    5:00    1:29    1:28    1:54    1:00    1:18    0:48    1:34    1:28
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  32:22   33:39   35:08   36:59   38:06
                                                   1:35    1:17    1:29    1:51    1:07
    4     24 Mikus Bērziņš                38:25   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2               9:04   10:00   11:28   14:25   16:01   19:50   21:25   22:58   24:41   25:44   27:02   27:52   29:31   31:02
                                                   9:04    0:56    1:28    2:57    1:36    3:49    1:35    1:33    1:43    1:03    1:18    0:50    1:39    1:31
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  32:37   33:56   34:57   37:13   38:25
                                                   1:35    1:19    1:01    2:16    1:12
    5     55 Elīna Mankus                 48:12   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 SALDUS OK III                        11:24   12:38   14:17   18:12   20:05   24:40   26:20   28:00   30:28   32:34   34:08   35:10   37:11   39:17
                                                  11:24    1:14    1:39    3:55    1:53    4:35    1:40    1:40    2:28    2:06    1:34    1:02    2:01    2:06
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  41:35   43:07   44:19   46:59   48:12
                                                   2:18    1:32    1:12    2:40    1:13
    6     54 Juris Cebulis                48:53   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 MONA-L                               11:42   13:13   15:09   19:06   21:26   26:07   28:04   29:49   31:54   33:14   35:07   36:12   38:20   40:09
                                                  11:42    1:31    1:56    3:57    2:20    4:41    1:57    1:45    2:05    1:20    1:53    1:05    2:08    1:49
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  41:59   43:33   44:44   47:36   48:53
                                                   1:50    1:34    1:11    2:52    1:17
    7     39 Ivars Prikulis               49:09   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Sprīdītis 2                          11:17   13:29   15:16   18:51   21:31   26:19   28:01   29:54   31:58   33:19   35:13   36:20   38:24   40:20
                                                  11:17    2:12    1:47    3:35    2:40    4:48    1:42    1:53    2:04    1:21    1:54    1:07    2:04    1:56
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  42:16   43:49   45:02   47:42   49:09
                                                   1:56    1:33    1:13    2:40    1:27


3.etaps                    BB 0.0 km                                  

    1     21 Arnis Grasis                 33:39   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Auseklis IK-3                         7:43    8:35    9:52   12:31   13:48   17:11   18:26   19:41   21:16   22:17   23:31   24:17   25:47   27:12
                                                   7:43    0:52    1:17    2:39    1:17    3:23    1:15    1:15    1:35    1:01    1:14    0:46    1:30    1:25
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  28:30   29:42   30:40   32:41   33:39
                                                   1:18    1:12    0:58    2:01    0:58
    2     11 Gatis Žogla                  34:35   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Ziemeļkurzeme OK I                    7:51    8:46   10:09   13:22   14:37   17:45   18:58   20:17   22:09   23:24   24:35   25:17   26:48   28:07
                                                   7:51    0:55    1:23    3:13    1:15    3:08    1:13    1:19    1:52    1:15    1:11    0:42    1:31    1:19
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  29:33   30:38   31:44   33:43   34:35
                                                   1:26    1:05    1:06    1:59    0:52
    3     52 Kārlis Kosmačevs             37:21   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Kāpa 3                                8:53    9:48   11:08   14:14   15:33   19:08   20:23   21:59   23:43   24:43   26:07   26:52   28:24   30:12
                                                   8:53    0:55    1:20    3:06    1:19    3:35    1:15    1:36    1:44    1:00    1:24    0:45    1:32    1:48
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  31:48   33:02   33:55   36:14   37:21
                                                   1:36    1:14    0:53    2:19    1:07
    4     42 Anete Midrijāne              39:48   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Taka 2                                9:20   10:26   11:53   14:51   16:08   19:46   21:08   22:49   24:35   25:39   27:06   27:55   29:23   32:38
                                                   9:20    1:06    1:27    2:58    1:17    3:38    1:22    1:41    1:46    1:04    1:27    0:49    1:28    3:15
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  34:16   35:32   36:30   38:53   39:48
                                                   1:38    1:16    0:58    2:23    0:55
    5     22 Pēteris Kokarēvičs           44:56   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Mežmalas MTB 2                        9:26   10:27   11:59   15:22   16:47   20:32   22:03   26:51   28:44   29:59   31:18   32:09   33:48   35:22
                                                   9:26    1:01    1:32    3:23    1:25    3:45    1:31    4:48    1:53    1:15    1:19    0:51    1:39    1:34
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  36:52   38:14   41:12   43:47   44:56
                                                   1:30    1:22    2:58    2:35    1:09
    6     61 Gints Ģērmanis               56:12   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Auseklis IK-11                       12:22   14:09   16:09   21:18   23:29   29:59   31:56   34:14   36:44   39:06   40:54   42:02   44:18   46:32
                                                  12:22    1:47    2:00    5:09    2:11    6:30    1:57    2:18    2:30    2:22    1:48    1:08    2:16    2:14
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  48:48   50:33   51:53   54:49   56:12
                                                   2:16    1:45    1:20    2:56    1:23
    7     59 Mārtiņš Šimkūns            1:01:02   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Auseklis IK-9                        12:19   13:34   16:04   20:40   22:41   29:42   31:29   33:20   35:47   37:07   38:38   39:33   41:36   51:47
                                                  12:19    1:15    2:30    4:36    2:01    7:01    1:47    1:51    2:27    1:20    1:31    0:55    2:03   10:11
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  54:01   55:33   56:48   59:48 1:01:02
                                                   2:14    1:32    1:15    3:00    1:14


3.etaps                    BC 0.0 km                                  

    1      3 Jānis Sārs                   30:26   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Mežmalas MTB 1                        7:07    7:59    9:05   11:36   12:36   15:30   16:46   17:50   19:20   20:09   21:11   21:54   23:13   24:29
                                                   7:07    0:52    1:06    2:31    1:00    2:54    1:16    1:04    1:30    0:49    1:02    0:43    1:19    1:16
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  25:39   26:43   27:34   29:32   30:26
                                                   1:10    1:04    0:51    1:58    0:54
    2     50 Mārtiņš Godiņš               33:49   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Azimuts OK                            7:40    8:38    9:55   12:52   13:56   17:18   18:31   20:01   21:29   22:32   23:51   24:32   26:02   27:26
                                                   7:40    0:58    1:17    2:57    1:04    3:22    1:13    1:30    1:28    1:03    1:19    0:41    1:30    1:24
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  28:45   29:55   30:45   32:49   33:49
                                                   1:19    1:10    0:50    2:04    1:00
    3     17 Egīls Puriņš                 35:24   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 MONA-K                                7:45    8:43   10:06   13:13   14:24   17:45   19:07   20:24   22:01   23:03   24:15   25:00   26:42   28:16
                                                   7:45    0:58    1:23    3:07    1:11    3:21    1:22    1:17    1:37    1:02    1:12    0:45    1:42    1:34
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  29:40   30:57   32:02   34:16   35:24
                                                   1:24    1:17    1:05    2:14    1:08
    4     19 Ainārs Veģeris               35:31   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Ozons 4                               9:00    9:58   11:15   14:21   15:23   19:01   20:19   21:39   23:12   24:08   25:18   26:14   27:43   29:10
                                                   9:00    0:58    1:17    3:06    1:02    3:38    1:18    1:20    1:33    0:56    1:10    0:56    1:29    1:27
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  30:27   31:38   32:36   34:28   35:31
                                                   1:17    1:11    0:58    1:52    1:03
    5     34 Harijs Lācars                39:46   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Silva 1                              10:25   11:26   13:01   16:37   17:46   21:31   22:51   24:11   25:51   27:03   28:21   29:24   31:01   32:32
                                                  10:25    1:01    1:35    3:36    1:09    3:45    1:20    1:20    1:40    1:12    1:18    1:03    1:37    1:31
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  34:02   35:20   36:15   38:31   39:46
                                                   1:30    1:18    0:55    2:16    1:15
    6     35 Egons Šolmanis               40:02   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Auseklis IK-5                         9:10   10:08   11:37   15:33   17:18   20:49   22:09   23:34   25:49   26:53   28:08   28:58   30:31   32:53
                                                   9:10    0:58    1:29    3:56    1:45    3:31    1:20    1:25    2:15    1:04    1:15    0:50    1:33    2:22
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  34:32   35:48   36:45   38:53   40:02
                                                   1:39    1:16    0:57    2:08    1:09
    7     47 Signe Hokonena               51:47   1(32)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 A2                                   11:42   13:09   15:19   19:40   21:27   26:27   28:19   30:19   32:34   34:05   35:50   37:05   39:17   41:25
                                                  11:42    1:27    2:10    4:21    1:47    5:00    1:52    2:00    2:15    1:31    1:45    1:15    2:12    2:08
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  43:28   45:32   47:01   50:15   51:47
                                                   2:03    2:04    1:29    3:14    1:32


3.etaps                    CA 0.0 km                                  

    1      9 Jānis Peilāns                30:39   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Kāpa 1                                7:18    8:20    9:33   11:42   12:58   15:56   17:06   18:14   19:40   20:33   21:34   22:18   23:36   24:55
                                                   7:18    1:02    1:13    2:09    1:16    2:58    1:10    1:08    1:26    0:53    1:01    0:44    1:18    1:19
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  26:01   27:05   27:56   29:48   30:39
                                                   1:06    1:04    0:51    1:52    0:51
    2     62 Ainārs Gailis                38:36   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Auseklis IK-12                        8:20   10:23   11:41   14:15   16:10   19:51   21:15   23:14   24:57   26:11   27:21   28:05   29:45   31:33
                                                   8:20    2:03    1:18    2:34    1:55    3:41    1:24    1:59    1:43    1:14    1:10    0:44    1:40    1:48
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  32:54   34:05   35:09   37:17   38:36
                                                   1:21    1:11    1:04    2:08    1:19
    3     20 Visvaldis Lukjanovs          38:57   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 SALDUS OK II                          9:28   10:37   11:56   15:42   17:09   21:24   22:45   24:05   25:29   26:24   28:01   28:40   30:15   31:50
                                                   9:28    1:09    1:19    3:46    1:27    4:15    1:21    1:20    1:24    0:55    1:37    0:39    1:35    1:35
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  33:08   34:23   35:57   37:53   38:57
                                                   1:18    1:15    1:34    1:56    1:04
    4     27 Raivis Grīviņš               41:40   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Burkānciems OK                       10:56   12:03   13:33   17:54   19:37   23:37   25:04   26:27   28:05   29:11   30:30   31:19   33:02   34:34
                                                  10:56    1:07    1:30    4:21    1:43    4:00    1:27    1:23    1:38    1:06    1:19    0:49    1:43    1:32
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  36:00   37:23   38:27   40:31   41:40
                                                   1:26    1:23    1:04    2:04    1:09
    5     43 Andris Leja                  41:44   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Ziemeļkurzeme OK IV                   9:10   10:25   12:02   15:01   18:12   22:46   24:17   25:43   27:27   28:33   29:55   30:45   32:22   33:56
                                                   9:10    1:15    1:37    2:59    3:11    4:34    1:31    1:26    1:44    1:06    1:22    0:50    1:37    1:34
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  35:39   36:56   38:01   40:32   41:44
                                                   1:43    1:17    1:05    2:31    1:12
    6     48 Jānis Bukins                 44:44   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 A2 2                                  9:22   10:37   12:16   15:20   17:37   22:05   23:44   25:26   27:16   28:20   29:43   30:33   32:07   34:04
                                                   9:22    1:15    1:39    3:04    2:17    4:28    1:39    1:42    1:50    1:04    1:23    0:50    1:34    1:57
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  36:09   38:27   40:47   43:38   44:44
                                                   2:05    2:18    2:20    2:51    1:06
    7     13 Jana Lepiksone               45:45   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(44)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Auseklis IK-2                         9:38   11:05   13:00   16:17   18:16   22:51   24:28   26:04   28:41   30:10   31:40   32:36   34:36   36:19
                                                   9:38    1:27    1:55    3:17    1:59    4:35    1:37    1:36    2:37    1:29    1:30    0:56    2:00    1:43
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  38:01   39:34   41:44   44:28   45:45
                                                   1:42    1:33    2:10    2:44    1:17


3.etaps                    CB 0.0 km                                  

    1      8 Juris Dzenītis               33:55   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1               7:53    9:04   10:25   13:48   14:58   18:11   19:23   20:34   22:04   22:57   23:58   24:37   25:57   27:11
                                                   7:53    1:11    1:21    3:23    1:10    3:13    1:12    1:11    1:30    0:53    1:01    0:39    1:20    1:14
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  28:19   29:22   31:13   32:55   33:55
                                                   1:08    1:03    1:51    1:42    1:00
    2     14 Uvis Soika                   39:11   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Ozons 2                               8:16    9:19   10:38   13:46   14:53   18:00   19:13   21:43   26:58   27:50   28:56   29:37   31:17   32:45
                                                   8:16    1:03    1:19    3:08    1:07    3:07    1:13    2:30    5:15    0:52    1:06    0:41    1:40    1:28
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  34:05   35:16   36:12   38:08   39:11
                                                   1:20    1:11    0:56    1:56    1:03
    3     30 Rolands Dakteris             40:35   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Sprīdītis 1                           9:34   10:40   12:06   15:11   17:38   21:31   23:00   24:25   26:16   27:20   28:35   29:26   31:12   33:01
                                                   9:34    1:06    1:26    3:05    2:27    3:53    1:29    1:25    1:51    1:04    1:15    0:51    1:46    1:49
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  34:43   36:03   37:05   39:30   40:35
                                                   1:42    1:20    1:02    2:25    1:05
    4     29 Viesturs Ivbulis             48:23   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Sēlijas mežs 1                       11:07   12:08   13:26   18:03   19:38   23:26   25:06   26:33   28:15   29:28   30:50   31:36   33:00   41:59
                                                  11:07    1:01    1:18    4:37    1:35    3:48    1:40    1:27    1:42    1:13    1:22    0:46    1:24    8:59
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  43:24   44:33   45:27   47:27   48:23
                                                   1:25    1:09    0:54    2:00    0:56
    5     37 Gunārs Gaumigs               51:57   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Auseklis IK-6                        10:26   11:57   13:43   19:25   20:57   25:59   31:31   33:10   37:13   38:21   39:41   40:30   42:21   44:48
                                                  10:26    1:31    1:46    5:42    1:32    5:02    5:32    1:39    4:03    1:08    1:20    0:49    1:51    2:27
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  46:20   47:36   48:50   50:50   51:57
                                                   1:32    1:16    1:14    2:00    1:07
    6     49 Kaspars Slaveiks             52:10   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(45)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Alnis 2                               9:21   10:57   12:37   15:41   17:46   21:56   23:19   26:58   33:24   34:22   36:57   37:37   39:03   43:07
                                                   9:21    1:36    1:40    3:04    2:05    4:10    1:23    3:39    6:26    0:58    2:35    0:40    1:26    4:04
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  45:30   47:23   48:37   51:11   52:10
                                                   2:23    1:53    1:14    2:34    0:59


3.etaps                    CC 0.0 km                                  

    1      1 Ivars Žagars                 29:18   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Ozons 1                               6:41    7:36    8:48   11:17   12:11   14:58   16:01   17:05   18:26   19:16   20:16   20:55   22:16   23:34
                                                   6:41    0:55    1:12    2:29    0:54    2:47    1:03    1:04    1:21    0:50    1:00    0:39    1:21    1:18
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  24:42   25:44   26:34   28:18   29:18
                                                   1:08    1:02    0:50    1:44    1:00
    2     10 Kristaps Magone              33:45   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Meridiāns 2                           7:34    8:30    9:48   12:42   13:37   17:00   18:05   19:15   20:37   21:35   24:11   24:51   26:20   27:38
                                                   7:34    0:56    1:18    2:54    0:55    3:23    1:05    1:10    1:22    0:58    2:36    0:40    1:29    1:18
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F             *54
                                                  28:57   29:59   30:59   32:47   33:45           23:08
                                                   1:19    1:02    1:00    1:48    0:58
    3     33 Nauris Neimanis              34:23   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 OK Ogre                               7:46    8:58   10:17   13:07   14:14   17:32   18:42   19:56   21:25   22:21   23:28   24:14   25:42   27:00
                                                   7:46    1:12    1:19    2:50    1:07    3:18    1:10    1:14    1:29    0:56    1:07    0:46    1:28    1:18
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  28:17   29:25   30:45   33:16   34:23
                                                   1:17    1:08    1:20    2:31    1:07
    4     18 Pēteris Īvāns                36:35   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Taka 1                                8:08    9:23   10:58   14:14   15:18   18:57   20:15   21:38   23:12   24:10   25:29   26:20   28:04   29:32
                                                   8:08    1:15    1:35    3:16    1:04    3:39    1:18    1:23    1:34    0:58    1:19    0:51    1:44    1:28
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  31:04   32:14   33:23   35:26   36:35
                                                   1:32    1:10    1:09    2:03    1:09
    5     26 Harijs Šemelis               41:53   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 OK KO                                 9:07   10:29   11:56   15:50   17:15   21:13   22:46   24:19   26:12   27:19   28:38   29:28   31:28   34:03
                                                   9:07    1:22    1:27    3:54    1:25    3:58    1:33    1:33    1:53    1:07    1:19    0:50    2:00    2:35
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  35:45   37:04   38:13   40:31   41:53
                                                   1:42    1:19    1:09    2:18    1:22
    6     51 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis      59:37   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Azimuts OK-2                         10:20   11:39   13:31   17:31   18:53   23:03   28:15   34:37   36:28   37:35   42:51   45:41   47:38   49:29
                                                  10:20    1:19    1:52    4:00    1:22    4:10    5:12    6:22    1:51    1:07    5:16    2:50    1:57    1:51
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F             *70     *72
                                                  51:35   54:48   55:56   58:18   59:37           30:15   53:18
                                                   2:06    3:13    1:08    2:22    1:19
    7     45 Aivars Žogla               1:02:43   1(33)   2(65)   3(66)   4(46)   5(47)   6(48)   7(49)   8(50)   9(51)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54)  13(55)  14(56)
           3 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V                   13:16   15:01   17:01   21:57   23:37   29:46   32:18   35:33   38:22   39:57   41:41   42:58   45:50   50:19
                                                  13:16    1:45    2:00    4:56    1:40    6:09    2:32    3:15    2:49    1:35    1:44    1:17    2:52    4:29
                                                 15(57)  16(58)  17(59)  18(60)       F
                                                  52:20   54:40   57:54 1:01:04 1:02:43
                                                   2:01    2:20    3:14    3:10    1:39



4-1.etaps                  A 0.0 km                                    

    1     10 Dace Buža             KS1      40:00   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Meridiāns 2                             5:26    6:35    7:40    8:57   10:53   12:24   13:54   14:53   16:28   18:15   24:26   25:45   26:31   27:09 
                                                     5:26    1:09    1:05    1:17    1:56    1:31    1:30    0:59    1:35    1:47    6:11    1:19    0:46    0:38 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    31:11   32:27   33:54   35:28   36:53   39:18   40:00                                                         
                                                     4:02    1:16    1:27    1:34    1:25    2:25    0:42                                                         
    2     50 Ieva Godiņa           KS1      41:51   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Azimuts OK                              5:59    7:20    8:53   10:23   12:31   14:07   15:35   16:46   18:13   19:58   25:53   27:16   28:07   28:42 
                                                     5:59    1:21    1:33    1:30    2:08    1:36    1:28    1:11    1:27    1:45    5:55    1:23    0:51    0:35 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    32:02   33:25   34:55   36:32   38:04   41:10   41:51                                                         
                                                     3:20    1:23    1:30    1:37    1:32    3:06    0:41                                                         
    3      2 Rūta Plakane          KS1      42:27   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Auseklis IK-1                           4:52    5:56    6:56    8:06    9:54   11:34   12:57   13:56   15:19   16:55   26:45   28:15   28:59   29:35 
                                                     4:52    1:04    1:00    1:10    1:48    1:40    1:23    0:59    1:23    1:36    9:50    1:30    0:44    0:36 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    32:48   34:08   35:33   37:01   38:41   41:02   42:27                                                         
                                                     3:13    1:20    1:25    1:28    1:40    2:21    1:25                                                         
    4     36 Jānis Lāceklis-Bertma KS1      43:11   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Alnis 1                                 6:00    7:11    8:16    9:30   11:26   13:00   14:31   15:36   17:13   18:51   27:45   29:08   29:52   30:32 
                                                     6:00    1:11    1:05    1:14    1:56    1:34    1:31    1:05    1:37    1:38    8:54    1:23    0:44    0:40 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    33:38   35:14   36:49   38:33   40:07   42:34   43:11                                                         
                                                     3:06    1:36    1:35    1:44    1:34    2:27    0:37                                                         
    5      5 Kristīne Bertuka      KS1      43:45   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Meridiāns 1                             4:28    5:31    6:25    7:27    9:00   10:36   11:54   12:47   14:04   15:44   27:08   28:22   29:02   29:32 
                                                     4:28    1:03    0:54    1:02    1:33    1:36    1:18    0:53    1:17    1:40   11:24    1:14    0:40    0:30 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    32:13   37:06   38:17   39:43   40:59   43:12   43:45                                                         
                                                     2:41    4:53    1:11    1:26    1:16    2:13    0:33                                                         
    6      8 Zane Čamane           KS1      44:13   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                   6:06    7:22    8:34    9:55   12:00   14:07   15:44   17:16   18:55   20:45   27:34   29:04   30:03   30:46 
                                                     6:06    1:16    1:12    1:21    2:05    2:07    1:37    1:32    1:39    1:50    6:49    1:30    0:59    0:43 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    34:17   35:41   37:23   39:08   40:45   43:29   44:13                                                         
                                                     3:31    1:24    1:42    1:45    1:37    2:44    0:44                                                         
    7      1 Madara Brice          KS1      45:24   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Ozons 1                                 5:01    6:04    7:05    8:14   10:03   11:36   12:59   13:58   15:24   17:06   27:35   28:56   29:42   30:18 
                                                     5:01    1:03    1:01    1:09    1:49    1:33    1:23    0:59    1:26    1:42   10:29    1:21    0:46    0:36 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    33:46   35:02   36:37   40:23   41:54   44:41   45:24                                                         
                                                     3:28    1:16    1:35    3:46    1:31    2:47    0:43                                                         
    8      4 Laura Nīmante         KS1      45:34   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 ZVOC - jaunie                           5:03    6:05    7:01   14:15   16:05   17:49   19:14   20:09   21:56   23:27   29:32   30:45   32:14   32:52 
                                                     5:03    1:02    0:56    7:14    1:50    1:44    1:25    0:55    1:47    1:31    6:05    1:13    1:29    0:38 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    36:18   37:43   39:12   40:45   42:08   44:50   45:34                                                         
                                                     3:26    1:25    1:29    1:33    1:23    2:42    0:44                                                         
    9     14 Miķelis Ziemelis      KS1      46:54   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Ozons 2                                 6:05    7:09    8:02    9:11   10:39   12:19   13:36   15:53   17:11   18:52   30:39   31:51   33:44   34:15 
                                                     6:05    1:04    0:53    1:09    1:28    1:40    1:17    2:17    1:18    1:41   11:47    1:12    1:53    0:31 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    37:27   38:58   40:30   42:24   43:48   46:07   46:54                                                         
                                                     3:12    1:31    1:32    1:54    1:24    2:19    0:47                                                         
   10      9 Madara Šadrina        KS1      46:59   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Kāpa 1                                  5:48    7:01    8:07   13:39   15:38   17:43   19:11   20:15   21:55   23:47   29:41   31:06   32:03   32:48 
                                                     5:48    1:13    1:06    5:32    1:59    2:05    1:28    1:04    1:40    1:52    5:54    1:25    0:57    0:45 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    36:33   38:01   39:47   41:40   43:15   46:13   46:59                                                         
                                                     3:45    1:28    1:46    1:53    1:35    2:58    0:46                                                         
   11     33 Marita Johansena      KS1      47:16   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 OK Ogre                                 8:49   10:00   11:17   12:50   15:10   17:04   18:58   20:25   22:11   23:59   30:06   31:31   32:25   33:05 
                                                     8:49    1:11    1:17    1:33    2:20    1:54    1:54    1:27    1:46    1:48    6:07    1:25    0:54    0:40 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    37:00   38:27   40:13   42:00   43:34   46:30   47:16                                                         
                                                     3:55    1:27    1:46    1:47    1:34    2:56    0:46                                                         
   12      7 Jānis Veļķeris        KS1      47:55   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Alūksne/Ape OK                          6:43    8:05   10:31   12:05   14:07   16:00   18:08   19:03   20:28   22:06   30:32   32:14   32:57   33:35 
                                                     6:43    1:22    2:26    1:34    2:02    1:53    2:08    0:55    1:25    1:38    8:26    1:42    0:43    0:38 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    36:42   37:54   39:34   43:24   44:42   47:17   47:55                                                         
                                                     3:07    1:12    1:40    3:50    1:18    2:35    0:38                                                         
   13     30 Lāsma Freimane        KS1      47:58   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Sprīdītis 1                             6:05    7:28    8:47   10:14   12:53   15:37   17:05   18:11   21:54   23:52   29:57   31:31   32:33   33:16 
                                                     6:05    1:23    1:19    1:27    2:39    2:44    1:28    1:06    3:43    1:58    6:05    1:34    1:02    0:43 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    37:09   38:32   40:32   42:10   43:48   47:12   47:58                                                         
                                                     3:53    1:23    2:00    1:38    1:38    3:24    0:46                                                         
   14      6 Inga Priedīte         KS1      48:24   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 SALDUS OK                               5:53    7:07    8:19   13:20   15:30   17:25   19:02   20:14   22:00   23:58   30:34   32:37   33:26   34:07 
                                                     5:53    1:14    1:12    5:01    2:10    1:55    1:37    1:12    1:46    1:58    6:36    2:03    0:49    0:41 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    38:07   39:35   41:21   43:11   44:48   47:39   48:24                                                         
                                                     4:00    1:28    1:46    1:50    1:37    2:51    0:45                                                         
   15     21 Jolanta Bura          KS1      48:39   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Auseklis IK-3                           6:00    7:14    8:54   10:33   12:27   14:08   15:35   16:48   18:15   19:54   33:14   34:33   35:26   36:03 
                                                     6:00    1:14    1:40    1:39    1:54    1:41    1:27    1:13    1:27    1:39   13:20    1:19    0:53    0:37 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    39:29   40:48   42:13   43:51   45:25   47:56   48:39                                                         
                                                     3:26    1:19    1:25    1:38    1:34    2:31    0:43                                                         
   16     26 Vita Lanceniece       KS1      49:10   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 OK KO                                   6:28    7:41    8:59   10:26   12:42   14:24   15:56   17:00   18:39   21:12   31:51   33:42   34:33   35:13 
                                                     6:28    1:13    1:18    1:27    2:16    1:42    1:32    1:04    1:39    2:33   10:39    1:51    0:51    0:40 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    38:58   40:27   42:02   44:12   45:53   48:26   49:10                                                         
                                                     3:45    1:29    1:35    2:10    1:41    2:33    0:44                                                         
   17     11 Aiva Freiberga        KS1      49:13   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Ziemeļkurzeme OK I                     12:05   13:08   14:09   15:30   17:37   19:24   21:09   22:19   24:18   26:51   33:02   34:20   35:13   35:52 
                                                    12:05    1:03    1:01    1:21    2:07    1:47    1:45    1:10    1:59    2:33    6:11    1:18    0:53    0:39 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    39:36   40:54   42:31   44:18   45:48   48:29   49:13                                                         
                                                     3:44    1:18    1:37    1:47    1:30    2:41    0:44                                                         
   18     16 Edīte Bričonoka       KS1      49:32   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Kāpa 2                                  6:47    8:10   10:37   11:59   14:11   16:06   17:54   19:07   21:06   23:03   30:05   31:38   32:49   33:38 
                                                     6:47    1:23    2:27    1:22    2:12    1:55    1:48    1:13    1:59    1:57    7:02    1:33    1:11    0:49 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    37:55   39:25   41:20   43:31   45:25   48:44   49:32                                                         
                                                     4:17    1:30    1:55    2:11    1:54    3:19    0:48                                                         
   19     27 Evija Stračinska      KS1      50:21   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Burkānciems OK                          6:54    8:17   13:30   14:57   17:24   19:17   21:21   22:41   25:30   27:24   33:23   34:55   35:49   36:30 
                                                     6:54    1:23    5:13    1:27    2:27    1:53    2:04    1:20    2:49    1:54    5:59    1:32    0:54    0:41 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    40:23   41:48   43:26   45:26   47:03   49:37   50:21                                                         
                                                     3:53    1:25    1:38    2:00    1:37    2:34    0:44                                                         
   20     55 Ilze Berga            KS1      51:00   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 SALDUS OK III                           8:16    9:31   10:46   12:08   14:16   16:05   17:51   19:00   20:48   22:42   31:08   32:36   33:29   34:10 
                                                     8:16    1:15    1:15    1:22    2:08    1:49    1:46    1:09    1:48    1:54    8:26    1:28    0:53    0:41 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    38:17   39:59   41:41   43:23   45:11   48:11   51:00                                                         
                                                     4:07    1:42    1:42    1:42    1:48    3:00    2:49                                                         
   21     18 Janeta Turka          KS1      51:08   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Taka 1                                  8:13    9:20   10:22   12:07   14:06   16:02   17:33   18:34   20:25   22:39   34:52   36:11   37:09   37:50 
                                                     8:13    1:07    1:02    1:45    1:59    1:56    1:31    1:01    1:51    2:14   12:13    1:19    0:58    0:41 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    41:35   42:57   44:43   46:28   47:55   50:26   51:08                                                         
                                                     3:45    1:22    1:46    1:45    1:27    2:31    0:42                                                         
   22     49 Māra Buša             KS1      51:15   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Alnis 2                                 7:27    9:04   11:15   12:40   14:41   16:46   18:36   20:04   22:03   24:04   32:21   34:06   35:10   35:57 
                                                     7:27    1:37    2:11    1:25    2:01    2:05    1:50    1:28    1:59    2:01    8:17    1:45    1:04    0:47 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    39:44   41:32   43:33   45:33   47:24   50:26   51:15                                                         
                                                     3:47    1:48    2:01    2:00    1:51    3:02    0:49                                                         
   23     13 Liene Tamuža          KS1      51:52   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Auseklis IK-2                           6:13    7:25    8:31    9:48   11:57   13:41   15:44   16:46   18:27   20:16   35:55   37:14   37:59   38:36 
                                                     6:13    1:12    1:06    1:17    2:09    1:44    2:03    1:02    1:41    1:49   15:39    1:19    0:45    0:37 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    41:47   43:15   44:45   47:10   48:34   51:10   51:52                                                         
                                                     3:11    1:28    1:30    2:25    1:24    2:36    0:42                                                         
   24      3 Agnese Dadzīte        KS1      52:02   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Mežmalas MTB 1                          7:15    8:43   10:08   11:57   14:22   16:36   19:07   20:35   22:26   24:34   31:38   33:25   34:32   35:27 
                                                     7:15    1:28    1:25    1:49    2:25    2:14    2:31    1:28    1:51    2:08    7:04    1:47    1:07    0:55 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    39:55   41:38   43:36   45:48   47:53   51:16   52:02                                                         
                                                     4:28    1:43    1:58    2:12    2:05    3:23    0:46                                                         
   25     23 Ilmārs Limbēns        KS1      52:04   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Auseklis IK-4                          10:13   11:36   12:57   14:15   16:38   18:45   21:00   22:07   23:56   26:01   36:15   37:34   38:24   38:57 
                                                    10:13    1:23    1:21    1:18    2:23    2:07    2:15    1:07    1:49    2:05   10:14    1:19    0:50    0:33 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    42:43   43:56   45:25   47:00   48:37   51:10   52:04                                                         
                                                     3:46    1:13    1:29    1:35    1:37    2:33    0:54                                                         
   26     52 Ārija Šinke           KS1      52:07   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Kāpa 3                                  7:51    9:16   11:16   13:10   15:38   17:34   19:14   20:34   22:32   24:19   33:24   35:00   35:56   36:39 
                                                     7:51    1:25    2:00    1:54    2:28    1:56    1:40    1:20    1:58    1:47    9:05    1:36    0:56    0:43 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    40:45   42:24   44:13   46:26   48:07   51:14   52:07                                                         
                                                     4:06    1:39    1:49    2:13    1:41    3:07    0:53                                                         
   27     24 Niks Pļaviņš          KS1      52:21   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                   6:36    7:43    8:41    9:52   11:41   23:48   24:53   25:51   27:09   28:51   34:46   36:15   36:59   37:34 
                                                     6:36    1:07    0:58    1:11    1:49   12:07    1:05    0:58    1:18    1:42    5:55    1:29    0:44    0:35 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    41:08   42:21   43:59   46:04   47:35   50:07   52:21                                                         
                                                     3:34    1:13    1:38    2:05    1:31    2:32    2:14                                                         
   28     46 Inese Bajāre          KS1      52:35   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Eko O                                   7:34    9:03   10:07   11:30   14:01   15:46   17:34   18:47   20:30   22:23   32:57   35:03   35:59   36:46 
                                                     7:34    1:29    1:04    1:23    2:31    1:45    1:48    1:13    1:43    1:53   10:34    2:06    0:56    0:47 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    40:05   41:44   43:37   46:15   48:22   51:44   52:35                                                         
                                                     3:19    1:39    1:53    2:38    2:07    3:22    0:51                                                         
   29     20 Sabīne Oficiere       KS1      52:55   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 SALDUS OK II                            7:06    8:52   10:06   12:03   14:02   16:09   17:44   18:47   20:32   22:38   36:15   37:40   38:29   39:06 
                                                     7:06    1:46    1:14    1:57    1:59    2:07    1:35    1:03    1:45    2:06   13:37    1:25    0:49    0:37 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    42:35   43:54   45:31   47:27   48:55   51:31   52:55                                                         
                                                     3:29    1:19    1:37    1:56    1:28    2:36    1:24                                                         
   30     12 Inese Boze            KS1      52:57   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Meridiāns 3                             6:51    8:17   10:04   11:40   14:16   16:17   18:14   19:44   21:46   24:01   32:16   33:53   35:00   35:49 
                                                     6:51    1:26    1:47    1:36    2:36    2:01    1:57    1:30    2:02    2:15    8:15    1:37    1:07    0:49 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    40:02   41:32   43:46   45:36   48:52   52:03   52:57                                                         
                                                     4:13    1:30    2:14    1:50    3:16    3:11    0:54                                                         
   31     19 Kaspars Kojalovičs    KS1      53:25   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Ozons 4                                 7:46    8:52    9:50   11:01   13:00   14:35   15:57   16:54   18:16   19:48   34:35   35:50   36:37   37:14 
                                                     7:46    1:06    0:58    1:11    1:59    1:35    1:22    0:57    1:22    1:32   14:47    1:15    0:47    0:37 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    40:23   41:39   43:01   44:27   45:49   48:17   53:25                                                         
                                                     3:09    1:16    1:22    1:26    1:22    2:28    5:08                                                         
   32     28 Andris Rupais         KS1      53:35   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Ozons 5                                 5:43    6:59    8:10    9:19   11:14   12:51   14:13   15:11   16:39   18:20   34:26   35:41   36:28   37:06 
                                                     5:43    1:16    1:11    1:09    1:55    1:37    1:22    0:58    1:28    1:41   16:06    1:15    0:47    0:38 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    40:10   41:29   42:57   44:51   46:09   48:39   53:35                                                         
                                                     3:04    1:19    1:28    1:54    1:18    2:30    4:56                                                         
   33     31 Ilze Mīlenberga       KS1      53:37   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Ziemeļkurzeme OK II                     8:14    9:34   10:50   12:58   15:18   17:26   19:27   20:35   22:27   24:19   30:51   32:25   33:17   33:57 
                                                     8:14    1:20    1:16    2:08    2:20    2:08    2:01    1:08    1:52    1:52    6:32    1:34    0:52    0:40 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    37:44   39:13   40:49   42:57   44:32   47:08   53:37                                                         
                                                     3:47    1:29    1:36    2:08    1:35    2:36    6:29                                                         
   34     40 Ginta Grišāne         KS1      54:07   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Rīgas satiksme                          7:57    9:04   10:00   11:16   13:10   14:58   16:27   17:26   19:05   21:06   34:48   36:13   36:59   37:37 
                                                     7:57    1:07    0:56    1:16    1:54    1:48    1:29    0:59    1:39    2:01   13:42    1:25    0:46    0:38 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    40:53   42:15   43:49   45:58   47:25   50:05   54:07                                                         
                                                     3:16    1:22    1:34    2:09    1:27    2:40    4:02                                                         
   35     29 Gundega Jurāne        KS1      54:28   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Sēlijas mežs 1                          9:14   10:35   11:43   13:28   15:57   18:14   20:07   21:22   23:08   25:00   35:45   37:25   38:23   39:06 
                                                     9:14    1:21    1:08    1:45    2:29    2:17    1:53    1:15    1:46    1:52   10:45    1:40    0:58    0:43 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    43:08   44:49   46:37   48:50   50:31   53:33   54:28                                                         
                                                     4:02    1:41    1:48    2:13    1:41    3:02    0:55                                                         
   36     56 Alise Meijere         KS1      55:29   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Sēlijas mežs 2                          6:46    8:19    9:48   11:35   14:13   17:34   19:34   21:03   24:07   26:26   33:58   35:35   36:37   37:30 
                                                     6:46    1:33    1:29    1:47    2:38    3:21    2:00    1:29    3:04    2:19    7:32    1:37    1:02    0:53 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    42:37   44:21   46:14   48:52   50:56   54:36   55:29                                                         
                                                     5:07    1:44    1:53    2:38    2:04    3:40    0:53                                                         
   37     15 Māris Kļaviņš         KS1      55:31   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Ozons 3                                 5:57    7:05    8:12    9:35   11:55   13:52   15:24   17:08   18:52   20:49   29:36   31:55   32:49   33:28 
                                                     5:57    1:08    1:07    1:23    2:20    1:57    1:32    1:44    1:44    1:57    8:47    2:19    0:54    0:39 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    37:40   39:07   40:49   42:53   44:38   47:23   55:31                                                         
                                                     4:12    1:27    1:42    2:04    1:45    2:45    8:08                                                         
   38     25 Kristīne Suta         KS1      55:41   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 ZVOC - prātīgie                         7:21   10:21   11:37   13:21   15:44   17:43   19:35   21:01   22:53   25:01   34:34   36:14   37:16   38:29 
                                                     7:21    3:00    1:16    1:44    2:23    1:59    1:52    1:26    1:52    2:08    9:33    1:40    1:02    1:13 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    43:19   44:56   47:12   49:19   51:19   54:40   55:41                                                         
                                                     4:50    1:37    2:16    2:07    2:00    3:21    1:01                                                         
   39     17 Baiba Smila           KS1      55:48   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 MONA-K                                  5:51    7:01    8:29    9:45   11:50   13:48   15:17   16:21   17:56   19:34   35:13   36:34   37:23   38:00 
                                                     5:51    1:10    1:28    1:16    2:05    1:58    1:29    1:04    1:35    1:38   15:39    1:21    0:49    0:37 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    41:31   42:52   44:21   46:28   48:00   50:42   55:48                                                         
                                                     3:31    1:21    1:29    2:07    1:32    2:42    5:06                                                         
   40     59 Anna Indričāne        KS1      55:56   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Auseklis IK-9                           8:03    9:29   10:45   12:18   14:41   16:29   18:08   19:19   21:10   23:12   33:44   35:50   36:46   37:34 
                                                     8:03    1:26    1:16    1:33    2:23    1:48    1:39    1:11    1:51    2:02   10:32    2:06    0:56    0:48 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    42:02   43:33   45:33   48:56   51:24   55:08   55:56                                                         
                                                     4:28    1:31    2:00    3:23    2:28    3:44    0:48                                                         
   41     47 Madis Ciglis          KS1      55:57   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 A2                                      5:43    6:56    7:52    9:05   11:01   12:41   14:02   14:59   16:21   17:55   36:04   39:43   40:39   41:17 
                                                     5:43    1:13    0:56    1:13    1:56    1:40    1:21    0:57    1:22    1:34   18:09    3:39    0:56    0:38 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    44:55   46:25   48:27   50:11   51:51   55:15   55:57                                                         
                                                     3:38    1:30    2:02    1:44    1:40    3:24    0:42                                                         
   42     51 Daiga Krēsliņa        KS1      55:59   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Azimuts OK-2                            6:31    7:52    9:24   10:56   13:11   14:53   16:29   17:35   19:23   21:26   37:44   39:14   40:07   40:49 
                                                     6:31    1:21    1:32    1:32    2:15    1:42    1:36    1:06    1:48    2:03   16:18    1:30    0:53    0:42 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    44:37   46:14   48:01   50:39   52:21   55:16   55:59                                                         
                                                     3:48    1:37    1:47    2:38    1:42    2:55    0:43                                                         
   43     42 Anna Abersone         KS1      56:02   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Taka 2                                  7:14    8:33    9:54   11:35   14:28   16:35   19:20   20:38   22:36   25:13   32:51   35:41   36:59   37:57 
                                                     7:14    1:19    1:21    1:41    2:53    2:07    2:45    1:18    1:58    2:37    7:38    2:50    1:18    0:58 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    43:48   45:32   47:36   49:46   51:46   55:14   56:02                                                         
                                                     5:51    1:44    2:04    2:10    2:00    3:28    0:48                                                         
   44     37 Gunta Raituma         KS1      56:12   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Auseklis IK-6                           7:20    8:28    9:47   11:12   13:18   15:06   16:30   17:47   21:00   23:11   33:32   34:52   35:41   36:18 
                                                     7:20    1:08    1:19    1:25    2:06    1:48    1:24    1:17    3:13    2:11   10:21    1:20    0:49    0:37 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    39:56   41:27   43:02   45:22   46:53   49:26   56:12                                                         
                                                     3:38    1:31    1:35    2:20    1:31    2:33    6:46                                                         
   45     38 Lauma Fernāte         KS1      58:21   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Auseklis IK-7                           7:12    8:59   10:01   11:35   13:43   21:54   24:08   25:29   27:18   29:22   36:20   38:48   40:17   41:01 
                                                     7:12    1:47    1:02    1:34    2:08    8:11    2:14    1:21    1:49    2:04    6:58    2:28    1:29    0:44 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    45:19   46:53   48:59   51:25   53:37   57:30   58:21                                                         
                                                     4:18    1:34    2:06    2:26    2:12    3:53    0:51                                                         
   46     62 Zane Ozola            KS1      58:51   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Auseklis IK-12                          7:31    8:51   10:31   12:07   14:45   16:50   18:40   21:44   24:50   26:48   38:06   40:26   41:29   42:22 
                                                     7:31    1:20    1:40    1:36    2:38    2:05    1:50    3:04    3:06    1:58   11:18    2:20    1:03    0:53 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F             *69                                         
                                                    46:58   48:43   50:44   52:49   54:52   58:00   58:51           39:19                                         
                                                     4:36    1:45    2:01    2:05    2:03    3:08    0:51                                                         
   47     44 Māris Otaņķis         KS1      59:08   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Taka 3                                  7:16    8:44   10:26   12:05   14:46   17:12   19:18   21:53   25:10   27:02   38:16   40:09   41:11   41:59 
                                                     7:16    1:28    1:42    1:39    2:41    2:26    2:06    2:35    3:17    1:52   11:14    1:53    1:02    0:48 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    46:16   48:06   50:23   52:36   54:56   58:12   59:08                                                         
                                                     4:17    1:50    2:17    2:13    2:20    3:16    0:56                                                         
   48     60 Lāsma Stanķēviča      KS1      59:24   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Auseklis IK-10                          7:33    9:10   16:17   17:52   20:13   22:15   24:08   25:18   27:05   29:01   37:22   38:51   39:47   40:28 
                                                     7:33    1:37    7:07    1:35    2:21    2:02    1:53    1:10    1:47    1:56    8:21    1:29    0:56    0:41 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    44:29   45:56   47:47   49:43   51:28   54:28   59:24                                                         
                                                     4:01    1:27    1:51    1:56    1:45    3:00    4:56                                                         
   49     39 Inga Krastiņa         KS1    1:01:52   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Sprīdītis 2                            11:14   12:54   14:36   16:10   18:44   21:20   23:16   24:43   27:31   29:38   38:35   40:19   41:40   42:34 
                                                    11:14    1:40    1:42    1:34    2:34    2:36    1:56    1:27    2:48    2:07    8:57    1:44    1:21    0:54 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    47:15   49:04   51:38   54:54   56:48 1:01:02 1:01:52                                                         
                                                     4:41    1:49    2:34    3:16    1:54    4:14    0:50                                                         
   50     41 Ernests Ozols         KS1    1:02:07   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Auseklis IK-8                          10:53   12:32   13:32   14:51   16:53   18:28   20:12   21:25   22:50   24:57   39:44   41:04   42:01   42:47 
                                                    10:53    1:39    1:00    1:19    2:02    1:35    1:44    1:13    1:25    2:07   14:47    1:20    0:57    0:46 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    45:52   47:11   48:58   50:39   52:05   54:54 1:02:07                                                         
                                                     3:05    1:19    1:47    1:41    1:26    2:49    7:13                                                         
   50     58 Aija Alksne           KS1    1:02:07   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Meridiāns 4                             7:30    8:46    9:52   11:19   14:00   24:01   26:12   27:25   29:25   31:42   39:33   41:20   42:18   43:23 
                                                     7:30    1:16    1:06    1:27    2:41   10:01    2:11    1:13    2:00    2:17    7:51    1:47    0:58    1:05 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    48:54   50:45   53:03   56:11   57:46 1:01:16 1:02:07                                                         
                                                     5:31    1:51    2:18    3:08    1:35    3:30    0:51                                                         
   52     35 Antra Gaumiga         KS1    1:06:23   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Auseklis IK-5                           6:37    7:56    9:07   10:49   13:10   15:05   16:45   18:18   20:11   22:01   45:50   47:20   48:22   49:45 
                                                     6:37    1:19    1:11    1:42    2:21    1:55    1:40    1:33    1:53    1:50   23:49    1:30    1:02    1:23 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    53:51   55:47   57:35   59:45 1:01:28 1:04:26 1:06:23                                                         
                                                     4:06    1:56    1:48    2:10    1:43    2:58    1:57                                                         
   53     48 Ilze Lūkina           KS1    1:07:46   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 A2 2                                    8:52   10:36   12:10   14:03   16:48   19:21   21:22   22:49   25:11   27:40   43:37   46:12   47:20   48:23 
                                                     8:52    1:44    1:34    1:53    2:45    2:33    2:01    1:27    2:22    2:29   15:57    2:35    1:08    1:03 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    53:21   55:19   57:40 1:00:41 1:03:03 1:06:43 1:07:46                                                         
                                                     4:58    1:58    2:21    3:01    2:22    3:40    1:03                                                         
   54     54 Ingrīda Kleinberga    KS1    1:09:20   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 MONA-L                                 10:27   12:11   14:35   16:36   19:28   23:39   25:48   27:26   29:51   32:28   42:34   44:36   45:56   47:00 
                                                    10:27    1:44    2:24    2:01    2:52    4:11    2:09    1:38    2:25    2:37   10:06    2:02    1:20    1:04 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    52:32   54:41   57:12   59:54 1:03:57 1:08:16 1:09:20                                                         
                                                     5:32    2:09    2:31    2:42    4:03    4:19    1:04                                                         
   55     61 Aiga Priedniece       KS1    1:11:35   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Auseklis IK-11                          8:38   10:24   11:47   13:34   16:08   26:17   28:04   29:46   31:49   34:10   44:18   45:55   47:23   48:23 
                                                     8:38    1:46    1:23    1:47    2:34   10:09    1:47    1:42    2:03    2:21   10:08    1:37    1:28    1:00 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    53:09   54:58   57:12 1:03:26 1:05:22 1:10:40 1:11:35                                                         
                                                     4:46    1:49    2:14    6:14    1:56    5:18    0:55                                                         
   56     53 Oskars Freimanis      KS1    1:12:08   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Freimaņi                                6:05    7:20    8:22    9:48   12:00   13:53   15:27   16:43   18:39   20:31   53:19   54:53   55:52   56:35 
                                                     6:05    1:15    1:02    1:26    2:12    1:53    1:34    1:16    1:56    1:52   32:48    1:34    0:59    0:43 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                  1:00:53 1:02:34 1:04:17 1:06:52 1:08:21 1:11:16 1:12:08                                                         
                                                     4:18    1:41    1:43    2:35    1:29    2:55    0:52                                                         
   57     22 Kalvis Kaļva          KS1    1:12:59   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Mežmalas MTB 2                          7:04    8:09    9:07   10:35   12:49   14:17   15:45   16:46   18:18   20:01   52:08   53:44   54:33   55:13 
                                                     7:04    1:05    0:58    1:28    2:14    1:28    1:28    1:01    1:32    1:43   32:07    1:36    0:49    0:40 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    58:46 1:00:25 1:02:11 1:04:34 1:06:00 1:08:54 1:12:59                                                         
                                                     3:33    1:39    1:46    2:23    1:26    2:54    4:05                                                         
   58     34 Atvars Važa           KS1    1:17:10   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Silva 1                                10:56   12:56   14:44   17:09   20:19   23:24   25:55   27:41   31:29   34:30   47:02   49:40   52:56   54:09 
                                                    10:56    2:00    1:48    2:25    3:10    3:05    2:31    1:46    3:48    3:01   12:32    2:38    3:16    1:13 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                    59:48 1:02:06 1:04:31 1:08:25 1:11:08 1:15:58 1:17:10                                                         
                                                     5:39    2:18    2:25    3:54    2:43    4:50    1:12                                                         
   59     32 Ilona Kilupa          KS1    1:28:32   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Ziemeļkurzeme OK III                    7:37   13:40   14:53   16:34   19:14   21:22   27:59   30:40   34:08   36:08 1:02:20 1:04:02 1:04:58 1:05:47 
                                                     7:37    6:03    1:13    1:41    2:40    2:08    6:37    2:41    3:28    2:00   26:12    1:42    0:56    0:49 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                  1:10:12 1:11:41 1:13:46 1:16:15 1:18:14 1:23:16 1:28:32                                                         
                                                     4:25    1:29    2:05    2:29    1:59    5:02    5:16                                                         
   60     43 Ināra Kalniņa         KS1    1:46:15   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Ziemeļkurzeme OK IV                    13:53   15:52   17:46   20:11   23:25   26:25   28:54   30:34   34:02   36:35 1:09:54 1:12:43 1:14:19 1:16:24 
                                                    13:53    1:59    1:54    2:25    3:14    3:00    2:29    1:40    3:28    2:33   33:19    2:49    1:36    2:05 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                  1:23:21 1:26:28 1:28:53 1:37:03 1:39:20 1:45:07 1:46:15                                                         
                                                     6:57    3:07    2:25    8:10    2:17    5:47    1:08                                                         
   61     45 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba  KS1    1:52:06   1(67)   2(52)   3(69)   4(53)   5(55)   6(56)   7(71)   8(72)   9(57)  10(74)  11(54)  12(51)  13(68)  14(52) 
           4 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V                      9:34   11:10   13:10   15:35   18:46   25:02   27:02   29:45   33:18   35:38 1:03:34 1:05:44 1:06:59 1:07:52 
                                                     9:34    1:36    2:00    2:25    3:11    6:16    2:00    2:43    3:33    2:20   27:56    2:10    1:15    0:53 
                                                   15(55)  16(70)  17(73)  18(58)  19(71)  20(74)       F                                                         
                                                  1:13:49 1:15:58 1:17:59 1:20:08 1:23:22 1:27:54 1:52:06                                                         
                                                     5:57    2:09    2:01    2:09    3:14    4:32   24:12                                                         


4-2.etaps                  B 0.0 km                                   

    1     10 Ilze Buža                    40:00   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Meridiāns 2                           4:16    5:40    6:25    7:02   10:15   11:41   13:10   15:09   16:29   19:05   25:41   26:51   28:25   29:37
                                                   4:16    1:24    0:45    0:37    3:13    1:26    1:29    1:59    1:20    2:36    6:36    1:10    1:34    1:12
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  31:35   33:11   34:43   35:43   37:18   39:09   40:00
                                                   1:58    1:36    1:32    1:00    1:35    1:51    0:51
    2     50 Matīss Slikšjānis            41:51   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Azimuts OK                            4:39    5:48    8:47    9:16   11:51   13:02   14:26   16:30   18:04   20:35   28:45   29:52   30:53   32:09
                                                   4:39    1:09    2:59    0:29    2:35    1:11    1:24    2:04    1:34    2:31    8:10    1:07    1:01    1:16
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  33:50   35:18   36:43   38:09   39:47   41:09   41:51
                                                   1:41    1:28    1:25    1:26    1:38    1:22    0:42
    3      2 Beata Zaļaiskalns            42:29   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Auseklis IK-1                         7:28    8:39    9:25   10:00   13:36   14:55   16:24   18:00   19:28   21:57   28:57   30:10   31:17   32:38
                                                   7:28    1:11    0:46    0:35    3:36    1:19    1:29    1:36    1:28    2:29    7:00    1:13    1:07    1:21
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  34:39   36:13   37:39   38:40   40:10   41:42   42:29
                                                   2:01    1:34    1:26    1:01    1:30    1:32    0:47
    4     36 Arne Lūsis                   43:11   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Alnis 1                               4:37    5:51    6:41    7:18   10:39   11:58   13:35   15:14   16:48   19:29   27:09   28:25   29:31   31:11
                                                   4:37    1:14    0:50    0:37    3:21    1:19    1:37    1:39    1:34    2:41    7:40    1:16    1:06    1:40
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  33:23   35:05   36:41   37:52   39:42   41:29   43:11
                                                   2:12    1:42    1:36    1:11    1:50    1:47    1:42
    5      5 Vieda Lūsa                   43:45   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Meridiāns 1                           8:22    9:43   10:27   11:04   14:01   15:44   17:12   18:45   20:09   22:36   29:44   30:52   32:30   33:59
                                                   8:22    1:21    0:44    0:37    2:57    1:43    1:28    1:33    1:24    2:27    7:08    1:08    1:38    1:29
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  36:02   37:25   38:50   39:54   41:30   42:57   43:45
                                                   2:03    1:23    1:25    1:04    1:36    1:27    0:48
    6      8 Rūta Putniņa                 44:12   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1               7:08    8:43    9:38   10:18   13:28   14:52   16:21   18:00   19:23   21:46   28:50   29:59   31:06   32:21
                                                   7:08    1:35    0:55    0:40    3:10    1:24    1:29    1:39    1:23    2:23    7:04    1:09    1:07    1:15
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  34:13   35:57   37:31   38:31   40:02   41:31   44:12
                                                   1:52    1:44    1:34    1:00    1:31    1:29    2:41
    7      1 Iveta Brūvere                45:22   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Ozons 1                               7:44    8:56    9:41   10:13   13:32   14:48   16:08   17:41   18:59   21:27   28:02   29:09   30:48   32:23
                                                   7:44    1:12    0:45    0:32    3:19    1:16    1:20    1:33    1:18    2:28    6:35    1:07    1:39    1:35
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  34:15   35:52   37:14   38:15   39:44   41:12   45:22
                                                   1:52    1:37    1:22    1:01    1:29    1:28    4:10
    8      4 Sabīne Tilta                 45:32   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 ZVOC - jaunie                         5:59    7:30    8:19    8:58   12:35   13:57   15:28   17:06   18:34   21:09   30:28   31:40   32:46   34:11
                                                   5:59    1:31    0:49    0:39    3:37    1:22    1:31    1:38    1:28    2:35    9:19    1:12    1:06    1:25
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  36:24   38:06   39:38   40:46   42:16   44:03   45:32
                                                   2:13    1:42    1:32    1:08    1:30    1:47    1:29
    9     14 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka            46:54   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Ozons 2                               5:50    7:54    8:41    9:20   12:56   14:26   16:06   17:49   19:25   22:56   31:11   32:27   33:37   35:11
                                                   5:50    2:04    0:47    0:39    3:36    1:30    1:40    1:43    1:36    3:31    8:15    1:16    1:10    1:34
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  37:44   39:34   41:14   42:31   44:13   46:04   46:54
                                                   2:33    1:50    1:40    1:17    1:42    1:51    0:50
   10      9 Madara Šinke                 46:59   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Kāpa 1                                3:57    5:10    5:58    6:34   10:00   11:17   12:46   14:27   16:08   18:51   30:17   31:38   32:44   34:04
                                                   3:57    1:13    0:48    0:36    3:26    1:17    1:29    1:41    1:41    2:43   11:26    1:21    1:06    1:20
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  36:09   37:40   39:07   40:14   41:54   43:33   46:59
                                                   2:05    1:31    1:27    1:07    1:40    1:39    3:26
   11     33 Gundega Demidova             47:15   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 OK Ogre                               4:44    6:09    7:00    7:38   11:34   13:14   14:50   17:04   18:40   21:31   30:56   32:10   33:15   34:41
                                                   4:44    1:25    0:51    0:38    3:56    1:40    1:36    2:14    1:36    2:51    9:25    1:14    1:05    1:26
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  37:03   38:49   40:25   41:33   43:13   44:53   47:15
                                                   2:22    1:46    1:36    1:08    1:40    1:40    2:22
   12      7 Uldis Bertuks                47:54   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Alūksne/Ape OK                        5:17    6:46    7:44    8:32   12:38   14:26   16:06   18:04   19:44   22:39   30:31   31:55   33:12   35:04
                                                   5:17    1:29    0:58    0:48    4:06    1:48    1:40    1:58    1:40    2:55    7:52    1:24    1:17    1:52
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  37:20   39:15   40:51   41:59   43:35   45:07   47:54
                                                   2:16    1:55    1:36    1:08    1:36    1:32    2:47
   13     30 Baiba Kaškina                47:58   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Sprīdītis 1                           6:13    7:43    8:41    9:26   13:13   14:43   16:26   18:18   20:06   23:09   31:50   33:13   34:28   36:03
                                                   6:13    1:30    0:58    0:45    3:47    1:30    1:43    1:52    1:48    3:03    8:41    1:23    1:15    1:35
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  38:31   40:22   42:02   43:11   44:59   46:45   47:58
                                                   2:28    1:51    1:40    1:09    1:48    1:46    1:13
   14      6 Ilze Cahrausa                48:23   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 SALDUS OK                             4:07    5:27    6:13    6:48   10:07   11:30   12:59   14:43   16:09   18:41   30:57   32:04   33:29   34:43
                                                   4:07    1:20    0:46    0:35    3:19    1:23    1:29    1:44    1:26    2:32   12:16    1:07    1:25    1:14
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  36:42   38:12   39:43   40:44   42:19   44:00   48:23
                                                   1:59    1:30    1:31    1:01    1:35    1:41    4:23
   15     21 Ilze Vilks                   48:38   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Auseklis IK-3                         4:27    5:45    6:33    7:11   10:23   15:35   17:03   18:41   20:03   26:16   33:30   34:48   35:53   37:10
                                                   4:27    1:18    0:48    0:38    3:12    5:12    1:28    1:38    1:22    6:13    7:14    1:18    1:05    1:17
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  39:04   40:48   42:19   43:24   45:01   46:51   48:38
                                                   1:54    1:44    1:31    1:05    1:37    1:50    1:47
   16     26 Irēna Bauere                 49:09   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 OK KO                                10:11   11:26   12:28   13:02   16:44   18:03   19:44   21:47   23:15   25:56   33:05   34:23   35:38   37:06
                                                  10:11    1:15    1:02    0:34    3:42    1:19    1:41    2:03    1:28    2:41    7:09    1:18    1:15    1:28
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  39:28   41:13   42:56   44:05   45:49   47:38   49:09
                                                   2:22    1:45    1:43    1:09    1:44    1:49    1:31
   17     11 Ieva Ozoliņa                 49:13   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Ziemeļkurzeme OK I                    4:32    5:50    6:42    7:24   10:59   12:24   13:57   15:39   17:17   20:07   33:37   34:54   36:02   37:25
                                                   4:32    1:18    0:52    0:42    3:35    1:25    1:33    1:42    1:38    2:50   13:30    1:17    1:08    1:23
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  39:37   41:19   42:58   44:01   45:34   47:18   49:13
                                                   2:12    1:42    1:39    1:03    1:33    1:44    1:55
   18     16 Agnese Baroniņa              49:31   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Kāpa 2                                4:11    5:24    6:12    6:49   10:07   11:28   12:59   14:42   16:13   18:47   30:51   32:05   33:09   34:31
                                                   4:11    1:13    0:48    0:37    3:18    1:21    1:31    1:43    1:31    2:34   12:04    1:14    1:04    1:22
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  37:00   38:46   40:17   41:20   42:59   44:43   49:31
                                                   2:29    1:46    1:31    1:03    1:39    1:44    4:48
   19     27 Ilze Skangale                50:20   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Burkānciems OK                        5:16    6:41    7:33    8:14   11:52   13:18   15:00   16:45   18:16   21:02   34:44   36:01   37:09   38:34
                                                   5:16    1:25    0:52    0:41    3:38    1:26    1:42    1:45    1:31    2:46   13:42    1:17    1:08    1:25
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  40:52   42:35   44:09   45:17   46:55   48:37   50:20
                                                   2:18    1:43    1:34    1:08    1:38    1:42    1:43
   20     55 Mudīte Šteina                51:01   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 SALDUS OK III                         8:40   10:05   10:59   11:38   15:31   17:03   18:44   20:37   22:17   25:16   34:40   36:08   37:24   39:10
                                                   8:40    1:25    0:54    0:39    3:53    1:32    1:41    1:53    1:40    2:59    9:24    1:28    1:16    1:46
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  41:41   43:30   45:13   46:28   48:18   50:09   51:01
                                                   2:31    1:49    1:43    1:15    1:50    1:51    0:52
   21     18 Līga Virbule                 51:08   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Taka 1                               11:31   12:51   13:43   14:22   18:03   19:28   21:04   22:49   24:28   27:21   35:39   36:57   38:15   39:50
                                                  11:31    1:20    0:52    0:39    3:41    1:25    1:36    1:45    1:39    2:53    8:18    1:18    1:18    1:35
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F             *51
                                                  42:10   43:58   45:40   46:49   48:28   50:06   51:08            9:49
                                                   2:20    1:48    1:42    1:09    1:39    1:38    1:02
   22     49 Krista Strautniece           51:15   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Alnis 2                               5:32    7:17    8:18    9:00   13:08   14:58   16:42   19:00   20:38   23:48   32:32   33:55   35:09   36:50
                                                   5:32    1:45    1:01    0:42    4:08    1:50    1:44    2:18    1:38    3:10    8:44    1:23    1:14    1:41
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  39:41   41:51   43:33   44:43   46:37   48:43   51:15
                                                   2:51    2:10    1:42    1:10    1:54    2:06    2:32
   23     13 Brigita Bergmane             51:49   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Auseklis IK-2                        11:50   13:43   14:47   15:24   18:44   20:12   21:43   23:24   25:02   27:40   35:22   36:40   37:55   39:17
                                                  11:50    1:53    1:04    0:37    3:20    1:28    1:31    1:41    1:38    2:38    7:42    1:18    1:15    1:22
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  41:37   43:28   45:03   46:09   48:02   49:45   51:49
                                                   2:20    1:51    1:35    1:06    1:53    1:43    2:04
   24     23 Ildze Straume                51:59   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Auseklis IK-4                         7:54    9:03   10:42   11:13   14:37   15:58   17:23   19:20   20:47   23:30   34:48   35:56   36:54   38:29
                                                   7:54    1:09    1:39    0:31    3:24    1:21    1:25    1:57    1:27    2:43   11:18    1:08    0:58    1:35
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  40:49   42:31   44:07   45:07   47:14   49:05   51:59
                                                   2:20    1:42    1:36    1:00    2:07    1:51    2:54
   25      3 Ilmars Berziņš               52:00   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Mežmalas MTB 1                        4:36    6:02    7:17    8:02   12:06   13:44   15:19   17:10   20:45   23:23   32:51   34:05   35:11   36:34
                                                   4:36    1:26    1:15    0:45    4:04    1:38    1:35    1:51    3:35    2:38    9:28    1:14    1:06    1:23
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  38:43   41:00   43:27   44:50   46:41   48:31   52:00
                                                   2:09    2:17    2:27    1:23    1:51    1:50    3:29
   26     52 Edgars Indrāns               52:05   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Kāpa 3                               11:27   12:40   13:23   14:00   16:46   17:53   19:15   21:18   22:40   25:11   31:26   32:36   33:39   35:03
                                                  11:27    1:13    0:43    0:37    2:46    1:07    1:22    2:03    1:22    2:31    6:15    1:10    1:03    1:24
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  36:40   38:03   39:23   40:19   41:56   43:20   52:05
                                                   1:37    1:23    1:20    0:56    1:37    1:24    8:45
   27     24 Vairis Valdbergs             52:21   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2               8:40    9:57   10:45   11:22   15:03   16:16   17:47   20:15   21:43   24:34   36:06   37:21   38:33   40:09
                                                   8:40    1:17    0:48    0:37    3:41    1:13    1:31    2:28    1:28    2:51   11:32    1:15    1:12    1:36
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  42:30   44:17   46:34   48:21   50:08   51:39   52:21
                                                   2:21    1:47    2:17    1:47    1:47    1:31    0:42
   28     46 Egita Rozniece               52:35   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Eko O                                 5:38    7:07    8:04    9:00   13:11   15:10   17:09   20:28   22:11   25:00   33:12   34:57   36:11   37:47
                                                   5:38    1:29    0:57    0:56    4:11    1:59    1:59    3:19    1:43    2:49    8:12    1:45    1:14    1:36
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  40:02   42:11   47:07   48:18   50:06   51:51   52:35
                                                   2:15    2:09    4:56    1:11    1:48    1:45    0:44
   29     20 Rasa Brūna                   52:52   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 SALDUS OK II                         11:28   12:49   13:50   14:32   18:32   19:59   21:33   23:30   25:12   28:00   36:41   38:06   39:18   40:50
                                                  11:28    1:21    1:01    0:42    4:00    1:27    1:34    1:57    1:42    2:48    8:41    1:25    1:12    1:32
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  43:20   45:12   47:04   48:19   50:17   52:07   52:52
                                                   2:30    1:52    1:52    1:15    1:58    1:50    0:45
   30     12 Nora Ķibilda                 52:57   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Meridiāns 3                           7:19    8:48    9:44   12:29   15:46   17:14   18:52   20:39   22:13   25:22   34:11   35:25   36:40   38:14
                                                   7:19    1:29    0:56    2:45    3:17    1:28    1:38    1:47    1:34    3:09    8:49    1:14    1:15    1:34
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  40:36   42:16   43:57   45:02   46:43   48:27   52:57
                                                   2:22    1:40    1:41    1:05    1:41    1:44    4:30
   31     19 Daumants Krastiņš            53:25   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Ozons 4                              11:36   12:59   13:56   14:41   18:32   20:16   22:26   24:19   25:47   28:51   37:28   38:51   40:03   41:37
                                                  11:36    1:23    0:57    0:45    3:51    1:44    2:10    1:53    1:28    3:04    8:37    1:23    1:12    1:34
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  44:21   46:14   47:55   49:07   50:57   52:40   53:25
                                                   2:44    1:53    1:41    1:12    1:50    1:43    0:45
   32     28 Inese Bļodniece              53:36   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Ozons 5                               8:42   10:03   10:56   11:39   16:05   17:35   19:20   23:01   26:27   29:14   37:47   39:11   40:34   42:11
                                                   8:42    1:21    0:53    0:43    4:26    1:30    1:45    3:41    3:26    2:47    8:33    1:24    1:23    1:37
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  44:32   46:17   47:51   49:06   50:55   52:43   53:36
                                                   2:21    1:45    1:34    1:15    1:49    1:48    0:53
   33     31 Ilze Robalde                 53:39   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Ziemeļkurzeme OK II                   5:31    7:01    8:00    8:42   12:53   14:40   16:25   18:27   20:26   24:16   33:34   35:04   36:38   39:38
                                                   5:31    1:30    0:59    0:42    4:11    1:47    1:45    2:02    1:59    3:50    9:18    1:30    1:34    3:00
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  42:25   44:35   46:26   47:49   50:49   52:45   53:39
                                                   2:47    2:10    1:51    1:23    3:00    1:56    0:54
   34     40 Dace Andersone               54:09   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Rīgas satiksme                        5:46    7:26    8:27    9:14   13:42   15:43   17:46   21:30   23:12   26:35   35:32   37:01   38:37   40:23
                                                   5:46    1:40    1:01    0:47    4:28    2:01    2:03    3:44    1:42    3:23    8:57    1:29    1:36    1:46
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  43:06   45:25   47:19   48:43   50:57   53:12   54:09
                                                   2:43    2:19    1:54    1:24    2:14    2:15    0:57
   35     29 Zigmunds Daščors             54:26   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Sēlijas mežs 1                        5:39    7:15    8:06    8:54   12:52   14:39   16:40   18:43   20:34   24:28   35:27   36:51   38:05   39:43
                                                   5:39    1:36    0:51    0:48    3:58    1:47    2:01    2:03    1:51    3:54   10:59    1:24    1:14    1:38
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  42:24   44:48   46:31   48:04   50:53   52:42   54:26
                                                   2:41    2:24    1:43    1:33    2:49    1:49    1:44
   36     56 Anna Brālīte                 55:27   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Sēlijas mežs 2                        6:02    7:24    8:17    8:58   12:37   14:01   15:44   17:32   19:18   22:21   34:11   35:32   36:43   38:11
                                                   6:02    1:22    0:53    0:41    3:39    1:24    1:43    1:48    1:46    3:03   11:50    1:21    1:11    1:28
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  40:40   42:27   44:12   45:27   47:24   49:26   55:27
                                                   2:29    1:47    1:45    1:15    1:57    2:02    6:01
   37     15 Imants Keiselis              55:31   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Ozons 3                               8:00    9:13   10:05   10:43   13:55   15:06   17:13   19:03   21:29   24:03   31:46   33:04   34:08   36:14
                                                   8:00    1:13    0:52    0:38    3:12    1:11    2:07    1:50    2:26    2:34    7:43    1:18    1:04    2:06
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  38:15   43:18   50:25   51:34   53:08   55:01   55:31
                                                   2:01    5:03    7:07    1:09    1:34    1:53    0:30
   38     25 Džaneta Suta                 55:41   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 ZVOC - prātīgie                       5:58    7:40    8:48    9:48   13:59   15:43   17:35   19:45   21:31   25:02   33:54   35:20   36:46   38:29
                                                   5:58    1:42    1:08    1:00    4:11    1:44    1:52    2:10    1:46    3:31    8:52    1:26    1:26    1:43
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  40:57   42:59   44:55   46:13   48:18   50:25   55:41
                                                   2:28    2:02    1:56    1:18    2:05    2:07    5:16
   39     17 Raimonds Krēsliņš            55:49   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 MONA-K                                9:37   10:59   11:50   12:34   17:11   18:54   20:38   23:54   25:56   29:28   37:45   39:17   40:26   42:05
                                                   9:37    1:22    0:51    0:44    4:37    1:43    1:44    3:16    2:02    3:32    8:17    1:32    1:09    1:39
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F             *52
                                                  44:43   46:44   48:25   51:11   53:15   54:57   55:49            6:49
                                                   2:38    2:01    1:41    2:46    2:04    1:42    0:52
   40     59 Ernests Vilciņš              55:55   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Auseklis IK-9                         6:32    8:07    9:02    9:47   13:15   14:54   16:47   19:01   20:34   23:24   31:31   32:55   34:04   35:35
                                                   6:32    1:35    0:55    0:45    3:28    1:39    1:53    2:14    1:33    2:50    8:07    1:24    1:09    1:31
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  38:01   39:58   43:54   45:02   48:44   50:18   55:55
                                                   2:26    1:57    3:56    1:08    3:42    1:34    5:37
   41     51 Antra Ķikute                 55:59   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Azimuts OK-2                          7:28    9:20   10:20   11:57   15:54   17:27   19:20   24:15   26:02   29:37   38:23   40:01   41:27   43:19
                                                   7:28    1:52    1:00    1:37    3:57    1:33    1:53    4:55    1:47    3:35    8:46    1:38    1:26    1:52
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  45:59   47:50   49:46   51:12   53:09   55:01   55:59
                                                   2:40    1:51    1:56    1:26    1:57    1:52    0:58
   42     47 Santa Lazdāne                56:00   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 A2                                   13:17   14:52   15:39   16:29   20:18   21:44   23:45   25:29   27:10   30:36   39:19   40:49   42:07   43:55
                                                  13:17    1:35    0:47    0:50    3:49    1:26    2:01    1:44    1:41    3:26    8:43    1:30    1:18    1:48
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  46:40   48:25   50:01   51:11   52:56   54:37   56:00
                                                   2:45    1:45    1:36    1:10    1:45    1:41    1:23
   43     42 Zane Grīnberga               56:02   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Taka 2                                4:54    6:21    7:08    7:44   11:14   12:42   15:08   16:48   18:39   25:11   33:11   34:30   35:40   37:21
                                                   4:54    1:27    0:47    0:36    3:30    1:28    2:26    1:40    1:51    6:32    8:00    1:19    1:10    1:41
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  39:38   41:21   43:09   44:15   45:43   47:34   56:02
                                                   2:17    1:43    1:48    1:06    1:28    1:51    8:28
   44     37 Anete Gurtiņa                56:14   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Auseklis IK-6                         8:48   10:12   11:07   12:21   17:17   18:49   20:40   22:54   24:42   27:58   37:29   39:12   40:34   42:29
                                                   8:48    1:24    0:55    1:14    4:56    1:32    1:51    2:14    1:48    3:16    9:31    1:43    1:22    1:55
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  45:37   47:45   49:47   51:04   53:18   55:15   56:14
                                                   3:08    2:08    2:02    1:17    2:14    1:57    0:59
   45     38 Rudīte Tensone               58:21   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Auseklis IK-7                         9:22   10:48   12:38   13:37   17:56   19:41   21:20   23:54   25:27   28:21   37:05   38:41   40:19   41:55
                                                   9:22    1:26    1:50    0:59    4:19    1:45    1:39    2:34    1:33    2:54    8:44    1:36    1:38    1:36
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  44:17   46:14   48:04   49:15   52:46   54:59   58:21
                                                   2:22    1:57    1:50    1:11    3:31    2:13    3:22
   46     62 Valters Siliņš               58:51   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Auseklis IK-12                        5:20    6:40    7:27    8:05   11:50   12:59   14:36   16:16   17:56   20:31   36:05   37:18   38:38   41:26
                                                   5:20    1:20    0:47    0:38    3:45    1:09    1:37    1:40    1:40    2:35   15:34    1:13    1:20    2:48
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  45:05   47:38   49:22   50:54   53:17   54:43   58:51
                                                   3:39    2:33    1:44    1:32    2:23    1:26    4:08
   47     44 Ģirts Segliņš                59:07   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Taka 3                               10:28   11:27   13:06   13:30   17:11   18:49   21:05   23:21   24:36   27:47   35:05   36:13   37:09   40:26
                                                  10:28    0:59    1:39    0:24    3:41    1:38    2:16    2:16    1:15    3:11    7:18    1:08    0:56    3:17
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  42:12   43:53   45:43   46:58   49:01   50:43   59:07
                                                   1:46    1:41    1:50    1:15    2:03    1:42    8:24
   48     60 Agrita Burša                 59:25   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Auseklis IK-10                       11:19   12:57   13:58   14:45   19:13   21:15   23:14   25:20   27:32   31:22   41:04   42:32   44:02   45:45
                                                  11:19    1:38    1:01    0:47    4:28    2:02    1:59    2:06    2:12    3:50    9:42    1:28    1:30    1:43
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  48:31   50:42   52:37   53:57   56:23   58:33   59:25
                                                   2:46    2:11    1:55    1:20    2:26    2:10    0:52
   49     39 Baiba Upmale               1:01:51   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Sprīdītis 2                           6:14    7:43    8:39    9:29   14:31   16:16   18:08   20:56   22:40   27:53   41:03   42:50   44:21   46:09
                                                   6:14    1:29    0:56    0:50    5:02    1:45    1:52    2:48    1:44    5:13   13:10    1:47    1:31    1:48
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  48:46   50:59   52:50   54:08   56:16   58:29 1:01:51
                                                   2:37    2:13    1:51    1:18    2:08    2:13    3:22
   50     58 Laine Lupkina              1:02:07   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Meridiāns 4                           5:06    7:01    7:53    9:23   13:59   15:43   17:39   20:17   22:03   25:39   39:35   41:01   42:30   48:28
                                                   5:06    1:55    0:52    1:30    4:36    1:44    1:56    2:38    1:46    3:36   13:56    1:26    1:29    5:58
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  50:44   53:34   55:12   56:33   59:43 1:01:23 1:02:07
                                                   2:16    2:50    1:38    1:21    3:10    1:40    0:44
   51     41 Maija Selezņova            1:02:08   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Auseklis IK-8                        10:02   11:31   12:33   13:15   19:14   21:53   23:44   25:46   28:24   31:32   41:48   43:28   44:49   46:33
                                                  10:02    1:29    1:02    0:42    5:59    2:39    1:51    2:02    2:38    3:08   10:16    1:40    1:21    1:44
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  48:49   51:12   53:01   55:21   58:58 1:01:30 1:02:08
                                                   2:16    2:23    1:49    2:20    3:37    2:32    0:38
   52     35 Ilze Rusova                1:06:25   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Auseklis IK-5                        14:47   16:40   17:53   18:42   24:04   26:14   28:20   30:58   32:48   36:35   45:33   47:09   48:34   50:41
                                                  14:47    1:53    1:13    0:49    5:22    2:10    2:06    2:38    1:50    3:47    8:58    1:36    1:25    2:07
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  53:30   55:35   57:28   58:50 1:03:20 1:05:25 1:06:25
                                                   2:49    2:05    1:53    1:22    4:30    2:05    1:00
   53     48 Ieva Cāne                  1:07:45   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 A2 2                                 10:00   11:29   12:28   13:15   17:51   19:58   22:04   25:03   27:16   31:03   43:54   45:40   47:03   49:08
                                                  10:00    1:29    0:59    0:47    4:36    2:07    2:06    2:59    2:13    3:47   12:51    1:46    1:23    2:05
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  52:04   54:10   56:08   57:52 1:00:04 1:02:46 1:07:45
                                                   2:56    2:06    1:58    1:44    2:12    2:42    4:59
   54     54 Ineta Siliņa               1:09:20   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 MONA-L                                6:05    7:36    8:35    9:36   14:35   16:08   18:02   20:58   22:32   25:34   41:46   43:11   44:33   46:20
                                                   6:05    1:31    0:59    1:01    4:59    1:33    1:54    2:56    1:34    3:02   16:12    1:25    1:22    1:47
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  48:48   51:09   52:59   54:17   56:24   58:14 1:09:20
                                                   2:28    2:21    1:50    1:18    2:07    1:50   11:06
   55     61 Ineta Laizāne              1:11:36   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Auseklis IK-11                        6:58    8:25    9:14    9:59   13:45   16:04   17:45   19:59   21:37   24:28   42:04   43:32   44:42   46:27
                                                   6:58    1:27    0:49    0:45    3:46    2:19    1:41    2:14    1:38    2:51   17:36    1:28    1:10    1:45
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  49:01   50:51   52:23   53:30   55:19   57:09 1:11:36
                                                   2:34    1:50    1:32    1:07    1:49    1:50   14:27
   56     53 Patriks Freimanis          1:12:11   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Freimaņi                             20:50   26:49   27:45   28:40   32:43   34:06   35:57   38:06   39:52   44:40   55:08   56:48   58:01   59:41
                                                  20:50    5:59    0:56    0:55    4:03    1:23    1:51    2:09    1:46    4:48   10:28    1:40    1:13    1:40
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                1:02:03 1:04:00 1:05:54 1:07:12 1:09:18 1:11:19 1:12:11
                                                   2:22    1:57    1:54    1:18    2:06    2:01    0:52
   57     22 Atis Valdbergs             1:12:59   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Mežmalas MTB 2                       21:12   23:52   24:35   25:48   29:05   31:04   33:43   39:05   40:14   43:02   57:26   58:46   59:53 1:01:44
                                                  21:12    2:40    0:43    1:13    3:17    1:59    2:39    5:22    1:09    2:48   14:24    1:20    1:07    1:51
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                1:04:00 1:05:50 1:07:06 1:08:14 1:10:24 1:12:20 1:12:59
                                                   2:16    1:50    1:16    1:08    2:10    1:56    0:39
   58     34 Kaspars Ofkants            1:17:11   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Silva 1                               9:05   11:22   12:53   14:03   19:56   22:18   25:22   28:51   32:56   37:26   50:02   52:18   54:11   56:32
                                                   9:05    2:17    1:31    1:10    5:53    2:22    3:04    3:29    4:05    4:30   12:36    2:16    1:53    2:21
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  59:51 1:02:29 1:04:57 1:06:42 1:13:58 1:16:11 1:17:11
                                                   3:19    2:38    2:28    1:45    7:16    2:13    1:00
   59     32 Ingūna Leiškalne           1:28:34   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Ziemeļkurzeme OK III                 23:09   25:03   26:12   26:59   31:59   42:05   44:40   48:52   51:02   55:10 1:06:28 1:08:27 1:10:02 1:12:15
                                                  23:09    1:54    1:09    0:47    5:00   10:06    2:35    4:12    2:10    4:08   11:18    1:59    1:35    2:13
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                1:15:11 1:18:14 1:20:57 1:22:47 1:25:13 1:27:35 1:28:34
                                                   2:56    3:03    2:43    1:50    2:26    2:22    0:59
   60     43 Lolita Vitmane             1:46:14   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Ziemeļkurzeme OK IV                   6:51    8:32    9:43   10:38   15:27   17:51   20:21   23:09   27:06   31:20   47:10   50:36   52:12   54:42
                                                   6:51    1:41    1:11    0:55    4:49    2:24    2:30    2:48    3:57    4:14   15:50    3:26    1:36    2:30
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                  57:55 1:00:38 1:03:12 1:05:14 1:08:47 1:11:02 1:46:14
                                                   3:13    2:43    2:34    2:02    3:33    2:15   35:12
   61     45 Dzintra Bernande           1:52:08   1(54)   2(51)   3(68)   4(52)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(58)   9(71)  10(74)  11(67)  12(52)  13(69)  14(53)
           4 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V                    9:11   18:09   20:08   21:08   26:43   42:29   44:38   47:24   49:39   54:24 1:10:42 1:12:56 1:15:32 1:27:49
                                                   9:11    8:58    1:59    1:00    5:35   15:46    2:09    2:46    2:15    4:45   16:18    2:14    2:36   12:17
                                                 15(55)  16(56)  17(71)  18(72)  19(57)  20(74)       F
                                                1:30:52 1:33:43 1:37:04 1:43:11 1:48:03 1:51:03 1:52:08
                                                   3:03    2:51    3:21    6:07    4:52    3:00    1:05



5.etaps                    A 0.0 km                                   

    1     36 Rihards Krūmiņš              20:00   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Alnis 1                               3:46    6:08    7:41    8:37   11:18   12:34   13:59   15:24   16:24   18:53   20:00
                                                   3:46    2:22    1:33    0:56    2:41    1:16    1:25    1:25    1:00    2:29    1:07
    2     10 Alvis Grimza                 20:53   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Meridiāns 2                           3:58    6:55    9:02    9:56   12:20   13:30   14:58   16:25   17:23   19:55   20:53
                                                   3:58    2:57    2:07    0:54    2:24    1:10    1:28    1:27    0:58    2:32    0:58
    3     33 Haralds Lūkins               21:16   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 OK Ogre                               3:49    7:20    9:05   10:07   12:43   13:53   15:25   16:54   17:51   20:18   21:16
                                                   3:49    3:31    1:45    1:02    2:36    1:10    1:32    1:29    0:57    2:27    0:58
    4      3 Elīna Svilpe                 21:18   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Mežmalas MTB 1                        3:36    6:01    7:44    8:50   11:48   13:05   14:48   16:22   17:35   20:09   21:18
                                                   3:36    2:25    1:43    1:06    2:58    1:17    1:43    1:34    1:13    2:34    1:09
    5     20 Ģirts Brucis                 21:23   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 SALDUS OK II                          3:51    7:41    9:13   10:12   12:50   14:04   15:33   16:59   17:56   20:17   21:23
                                                   3:51    3:50    1:32    0:59    2:38    1:14    1:29    1:26    0:57    2:21    1:06
    6      1 Rodrigo Slaviņš              22:01   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Ozons 1                               4:11    6:43    8:20    9:19   12:21   13:48   15:21   16:49   18:01   20:43   22:01
                                                   4:11    2:32    1:37    0:59    3:02    1:27    1:33    1:28    1:12    2:42    1:18
    7     23 Pauls Johansens              22:32   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Auseklis IK-4                         6:16    8:56   10:21   11:20   13:46   14:55   16:11   17:39   18:35   21:31   22:32
                                                   6:16    2:40    1:25    0:59    2:26    1:09    1:16    1:28    0:56    2:56    1:01
    8      4 Pauls Alberings              23:15   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 ZVOC - jaunie                         4:22    7:09    9:02   10:45   13:43   15:04   16:44   18:23   19:30   22:09   23:15
                                                   4:22    2:47    1:53    1:43    2:58    1:21    1:40    1:39    1:07    2:39    1:06
    9      8 Ainārs Breidaks              23:33   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1               4:32    6:43    8:09   12:33   15:23   16:33   17:51   19:11   20:08   22:27   23:33
                                                   4:32    2:11    1:26    4:24    2:50    1:10    1:18    1:20    0:57    2:19    1:06
   10     50 Elīna Skopāne                24:09   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Azimuts OK                            4:52    7:34    9:33   10:31   13:37   14:58   16:51   18:49   20:00   22:44   24:09
                                                   4:52    2:42    1:59    0:58    3:06    1:21    1:53    1:58    1:11    2:44    1:25
   11      6 Matīss Brucis                24:46   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 SALDUS OK                             4:24    8:57   10:47   11:49   14:36   15:44   18:05   19:50   20:48   23:39   24:46
                                                   4:24    4:33    1:50    1:02    2:47    1:08    2:21    1:45    0:58    2:51    1:07
   12     18 Arvīds Teteris               24:51   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Taka 1                                5:12    7:58    9:57   11:11   14:31   15:59   17:43   19:19   20:26   23:26   24:51
                                                   5:12    2:46    1:59    1:14    3:20    1:28    1:44    1:36    1:07    3:00    1:25
   13     21 Dāvis Šolmanis               26:07   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Auseklis IK-3                         4:39    9:15   11:14   12:13   14:58   16:13   18:28   20:15   21:27   24:52   26:07
                                                   4:39    4:36    1:59    0:59    2:45    1:15    2:15    1:47    1:12    3:25    1:15
   14     19 Andis Skujenieks             26:42   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Ozons 4                               5:02    7:45    9:51   11:02   14:32   16:07   18:06   20:22   21:35   25:18   26:42
                                                   5:02    2:43    2:06    1:11    3:30    1:35    1:59    2:16    1:13    3:43    1:24
   15     25 Māris Heinols                27:13   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 ZVOC - prātīgie                       4:43    7:44    9:45   13:52   17:02   18:33   20:04   21:59   23:11   25:57   27:13
                                                   4:43    3:01    2:01    4:07    3:10    1:31    1:31    1:55    1:12    2:46    1:16
   16     51 Agnija Caune                 27:27   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Azimuts OK-2                          4:59   10:36   12:47   14:12   17:19   18:33   20:28   22:02   23:23   26:18   27:27
                                                   4:59    5:37    2:11    1:25    3:07    1:14    1:55    1:34    1:21    2:55    1:09
   17      9 Fricis Spektors              27:36   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Kāpa 1                                5:11   10:52   12:19   16:41   19:34   20:41   21:56   23:21   24:21   26:36   27:36
                                                   5:11    5:41    1:27    4:22    2:53    1:07    1:15    1:25    1:00    2:15    1:00
   18     37 Paula Alksne                 27:48   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F             *74
           5 Auseklis IK-6                         6:00    9:11   11:16   12:49   16:14   17:45   19:23   21:05   22:34   26:12   27:48           25:36
                                                   6:00    3:11    2:05    1:33    3:25    1:31    1:38    1:42    1:29    3:38    1:36
   19     13 Emīls Ģērmanis               28:25   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Auseklis IK-2                         4:10    9:01   12:50   13:38   16:17   17:36   19:10   20:45   21:50   27:16   28:25
                                                   4:10    4:51    3:49    0:48    2:39    1:19    1:34    1:35    1:05    5:26    1:09
   20     35 Emīls Johansens              29:38   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Auseklis IK-5                         5:17    8:03   10:08   12:06   15:02   16:29   18:02   19:52   21:08   28:37   29:38
                                                   5:17    2:46    2:05    1:58    2:56    1:27    1:33    1:50    1:16    7:29    1:01
   21     17 Katrīna Dzene                30:22   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 MONA-K                                5:12    8:27   10:45   12:16   16:54   18:51   21:19   23:28   25:26   28:47   30:22
                                                   5:12    3:15    2:18    1:31    4:38    1:57    2:28    2:09    1:58    3:21    1:35
   22     56 Gunārs_Jānis Mīkulis         30:26   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Sēlijas mežs 2                        7:03   10:01   12:20   13:35   17:41   19:45   21:37   23:29   24:57   28:50   30:26
                                                   7:03    2:58    2:19    1:15    4:06    2:04    1:52    1:52    1:28    3:53    1:36
   23     31 Lolita Lipska                30:54   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Ziemeļkurzeme OK II                   6:13    9:08   11:26   12:43   17:03   19:13   21:14   23:15   25:49   29:16   30:54
                                                   6:13    2:55    2:18    1:17    4:20    2:10    2:01    2:01    2:34    3:27    1:38
   24     55 Daila Mankusa                32:15   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 SALDUS OK III                         6:01    9:13   11:49   13:32   17:41   20:21   22:32   24:59   26:41   30:32   32:15
                                                   6:01    3:12    2:36    1:43    4:09    2:40    2:11    2:27    1:42    3:51    1:43
   25     58 Edijs Dzalbs                 32:25   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Meridiāns 4                           7:32   12:59   14:59   19:08   22:05   23:43   25:18   27:17   28:32   31:14   32:25
                                                   7:32    5:27    2:00    4:09    2:57    1:38    1:35    1:59    1:15    2:42    1:11
   26     14 Arno Līcis                   33:07   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Ozons 2                               8:18   11:57   14:18   15:43   20:00   21:52   23:59   26:02   27:32   31:13   33:07
                                                   8:18    3:39    2:21    1:25    4:17    1:52    2:07    2:03    1:30    3:41    1:54
   27     26 Aiva Tetere                  33:57   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 OK KO                                 5:11    8:23   10:50   16:50   20:45   22:52   24:51   26:46   28:33   32:02   33:57
                                                   5:11    3:12    2:27    6:00    3:55    2:07    1:59    1:55    1:47    3:29    1:55
   28     46 Aleksis Aņisimovs            33:58   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Eko O                                 4:56    9:30   14:31   17:17   20:37   22:01   23:50   26:16   27:42   32:41   33:58
                                                   4:56    4:34    5:01    2:46    3:20    1:24    1:49    2:26    1:26    4:59    1:17
   29     52 Gunārs Ostups                33:59   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Kāpa 3                                5:36   10:14   14:17   15:54   19:55   21:44   23:53   26:23   28:03   32:15   33:59
                                                   5:36    4:38    4:03    1:37    4:01    1:49    2:09    2:30    1:40    4:12    1:44
   30     29 Imants Meldrājs              34:14   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Sēlijas mežs 1                        7:00   11:30   14:20   16:02   20:14   22:10   24:14   26:22   28:04   32:14   34:14
                                                   7:00    4:30    2:50    1:42    4:12    1:56    2:04    2:08    1:42    4:10    2:00
   31     41 Kārlis_Gustavs Šnepste       34:39   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Auseklis IK-8                         6:28   12:01   18:16   19:26   22:39   24:24   26:10   28:59   30:56   33:48   34:39
                                                   6:28    5:33    6:15    1:10    3:13    1:45    1:46    2:49    1:57    2:52    0:51
   32     48 Kristaps Kārkliņš            35:36   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 A2 2                                  7:07   10:28   12:48   14:19   17:24   19:33   21:35   25:20   26:29   34:25   35:36
                                                   7:07    3:21    2:20    1:31    3:05    2:09    2:02    3:45    1:09    7:56    1:11
   33     27 Sarma Sīka                   35:37   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Burkānciems OK                        7:54   11:26   15:06   16:54   21:28   23:38   25:55   28:11   29:47   33:45   35:37
                                                   7:54    3:32    3:40    1:48    4:34    2:10    2:17    2:16    1:36    3:58    1:52
   34     39 Gaida Seņko                  35:47   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Sprīdītis 2                           6:43   10:01   12:16   14:08   18:38   20:31   26:44   28:57   30:36   34:08   35:47
                                                   6:43    3:18    2:15    1:52    4:30    1:53    6:13    2:13    1:39    3:32    1:39
   35     47 Magda Cigle                  36:10   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 A2                                    4:58   14:35   18:08   19:43   23:40   25:50   27:46   29:30   31:16   34:45   36:10
                                                   4:58    9:37    3:33    1:35    3:57    2:10    1:56    1:44    1:46    3:29    1:25
   36     43 Vadims Černiševs             36:27   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Ziemeļkurzeme OK IV                   7:25   10:45   13:05   18:14   22:45   25:06   27:15   29:21   30:59   34:42   36:27
                                                   7:25    3:20    2:20    5:09    4:31    2:21    2:09    2:06    1:38    3:43    1:45
   37     38 Emīlija Staģe                37:01   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Auseklis IK-7                         7:17   11:00   14:34   16:00   20:48   22:36   25:48   29:09   30:56   35:31   37:01
                                                   7:17    3:43    3:34    1:26    4:48    1:48    3:12    3:21    1:47    4:35    1:30
   38     60 Lauris Stanke                37:18   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Auseklis IK-10                       11:01   16:22   18:33   20:26   23:50   26:29   28:29   30:15   33:05   36:00   37:18
                                                  11:01    5:21    2:11    1:53    3:24    2:39    2:00    1:46    2:50    2:55    1:18
   39      7 Karīna Harkina               37:24   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Alūksne/Ape OK                        6:37   12:55   16:16   17:46   22:26   24:14   27:03   29:59   31:35   36:02   37:24
                                                   6:37    6:18    3:21    1:30    4:40    1:48    2:49    2:56    1:36    4:27    1:22
   40      5 Gunārs Fogelis               37:33   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Meridiāns 1                          13:17   16:01   18:15   19:37   23:50   26:56   29:01   30:46   32:22   36:00   37:33
                                                  13:17    2:44    2:14    1:22    4:13    3:06    2:05    1:45    1:36    3:38    1:33
   41     24 Monika Baduna                38:05   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2               5:09    9:13   20:09   21:23   24:42   26:20   28:17   30:02   31:19   36:41   38:05
                                                   5:09    4:04   10:56    1:14    3:19    1:38    1:57    1:45    1:17    5:22    1:24
   42     12 Andris Ģipslis               38:44   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F             *31     *32
           5 Meridiāns 3                          14:24   17:12   19:18   22:33   26:23   28:03   29:58   31:43   33:46   37:12   38:44         0:00:02 0:03:40
                                                  14:24    2:48    2:06    3:15    3:50    1:40    1:55    1:45    2:03    3:26    1:32
                                                    *85     *80     *51     *43    *100
                                                0:09:03 0:14:33 0:17:55 0:22:44 0:26:11
                                               
   43     11 Laura_Elīza Lapiņa           38:57   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Ziemeļkurzeme OK I                    5:18    8:53   11:18   22:26   26:09   27:52   30:08   32:22   34:07   37:36   38:57
                                                   5:18    3:35    2:25   11:08    3:43    1:43    2:16    2:14    1:45    3:29    1:21
   44     15 Rihards Knēts                39:23   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Ozons 3                               4:41    7:23    9:32   25:41   29:11   30:47   32:24   34:09   35:19   38:19   39:23
                                                   4:41    2:42    2:09   16:09    3:30    1:36    1:37    1:45    1:10    3:00    1:04
   45     30 Edvīns Upītis                39:33   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Sprīdītis 1                           6:55   10:04   15:45   17:17   22:09   24:17   26:49   31:46   33:22   37:27   39:33
                                                   6:55    3:09    5:41    1:32    4:52    2:08    2:32    4:57    1:36    4:05    2:06
   46     54 Anda Plukše                  39:41   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 MONA-L                                6:39   13:17   17:08   18:43   23:35   26:09   28:47   31:14   33:08   38:32   39:41
                                                   6:39    6:38    3:51    1:35    4:52    2:34    2:38    2:27    1:54    5:24    1:09
   47     44 Jānis Pommers                39:43   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Taka 3                                7:10   14:14   16:44   18:27   23:03   25:52   28:34   30:59   32:47   37:50   39:43
                                                   7:10    7:04    2:30    1:43    4:36    2:49    2:42    2:25    1:48    5:03    1:53
   48     16 Toms Turks                   40:37   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Kāpa 2                                6:37   10:33   13:21   15:34   19:18   21:02   31:30   33:33   35:10   39:16   40:37
                                                   6:37    3:56    2:48    2:13    3:44    1:44   10:28    2:03    1:37    4:06    1:21
   49     34 Inese Ofkante                42:47   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Silva 1                               7:02   13:52   16:14   17:58   21:42   23:56   32:18   35:53   37:54   41:17   42:47
                                                   7:02    6:50    2:22    1:44    3:44    2:14    8:22    3:35    2:01    3:23    1:30
   50     49 Ritvars Ritums               43:42   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Alnis 2                               7:15   12:51   16:38   18:35   24:39   27:57   30:41   34:17   36:28   41:32   43:42
                                                   7:15    5:36    3:47    1:57    6:04    3:18    2:44    3:36    2:11    5:04    2:10
   51     40 Leonora Makarova             43:44   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Rīgas satiksme                        8:41   13:18   16:32   23:07   27:57   30:46   33:04   35:43   37:29   41:44   43:44
                                                   8:41    4:37    3:14    6:35    4:50    2:49    2:18    2:39    1:46    4:15    2:00
   52     32 Daniels Muzikants-Spēlmani   44:33   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F             *61
           5 Ziemeļkurzeme OK III                  5:09   17:52   20:12   22:24   25:38   28:58   31:02   33:30   36:46   43:12   44:33           41:57
                                                   5:09   12:43    2:20    2:12    3:14    3:20    2:04    2:28    3:16    6:26    1:21
   53     28 Anna Slaviņa                 45:43   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Ozons 5                               7:38   16:35   20:08   22:18   27:37   30:20   33:02   35:42   38:35   43:24   45:43
                                                   7:38    8:57    3:33    2:10    5:19    2:43    2:42    2:40    2:53    4:49    2:19
   54     53 Tita Freimane                48:22   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F             *52
           5 Freimaņi                              6:34   20:09   25:36   28:27   33:22   35:29   37:45   40:07   41:44   46:11   48:22           11:15
                                                   6:34   13:35    5:27    2:51    4:55    2:07    2:16    2:22    1:37    4:27    2:11
   55     59 Eduards Butāns               50:34   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F             *49
           5 Auseklis IK-9                        24:55   27:22   31:12   32:46   38:53   40:40   42:28   44:52   46:21   49:34   50:34            3:42
                                                  24:55    2:27    3:50    1:34    6:07    1:47    1:48    2:24    1:29    3:13    1:00
   56     42 Eva_Sintija Pētersone        54:23   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Taka 2                                8:38   30:23   33:08   34:31   38:31   40:21   42:44   47:01   49:14   52:57   54:23
                                                   8:38   21:45    2:45    1:23    4:00    1:50    2:23    4:17    2:13    3:43    1:26
   57     45 Inese Vēciņa                 55:50   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V                    8:06   13:39   16:32   18:24   23:23   25:39   28:09   45:14   46:47   53:39   55:50
                                                   8:06    5:33    2:53    1:52    4:59    2:16    2:30   17:05    1:33    6:52    2:11
   58     61 Emīls Friks                1:01:12   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F
           5 Auseklis IK-11                       18:53   24:00   28:37   36:07   41:23   43:03   46:23   49:09   51:59   59:56 1:01:12
                                                  18:53    5:07    4:37    7:30    5:16    1:40    3:20    2:46    2:50    7:57    1:16
   59     22 Andrejs Valdbergs          1:03:26   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F             *58
           5 Mežmalas MTB 2                        6:58   18:49   22:32   24:01   28:33   30:07   32:04   36:58   38:51 1:01:58 1:03:26           34:15
                                                   6:58   11:51    3:43    1:29    4:32    1:34    1:57    4:54    1:53   23:07    1:28
   60     62 Miķelis Dzenis             1:04:19   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F             *61
           5 Auseklis IK-12                        8:41   19:31   25:24   27:31   32:35   35:14   38:33   41:52   54:02 1:02:34 1:04:19         1:01:00
                                                   8:41   10:50    5:53    2:07    5:04    2:39    3:19    3:19   12:10    8:32    1:45
           2 Rihards Gailis                  mp   1(63)   2(67)   3(68)   4(69)   5(55)   6(70)   7(73)   8(72)   9(71)  10(60)       F             *53
           5 Auseklis IK-1                         6:13    8:35    9:58   -----   13:34   14:46   16:10   17:31   18:30   20:57   22:14           11:38
                                                   6:13    2:22    1:23            3:36    1:12    1:24    1:21    0:59    2:27    1:17


6-1.etaps                  A 0.0 km                                    

    1      5 Kārlis Kaminskis      KS1      30:56   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Meridiāns 1                             3:13    5:04    8:17   11:29   13:13   20:16   21:49   23:05   24:39   26:33   27:45   30:22   30:56         
                                                     3:13    1:51    3:13    3:12    1:44    7:03    1:33    1:16    1:34    1:54    1:12    2:37    0:34         
    2      9 Kendija Aparjode      KS1      31:03   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Kāpa 1                                  3:39    5:01    9:52   12:43   14:44   19:29   21:22   22:37   24:20   26:17   27:30   30:08   31:03         
                                                     3:39    1:22    4:51    2:51    2:01    4:45    1:53    1:15    1:43    1:57    1:13    2:38    0:55         
    3      8 Kristaps Indriksons   KS1      31:27   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                   3:20    4:55    9:27   12:25   14:34   19:15   21:01   22:19   24:06   26:02   27:12   29:54   31:27         
                                                     3:20    1:35    4:32    2:58    2:09    4:41    1:46    1:18    1:47    1:56    1:10    2:42    1:33         
    4     33 Valters Reneslācis    KS1      31:53   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 OK Ogre                                 3:37    7:25   10:27   13:22   15:04   20:42   22:36   24:02   25:31   27:15   28:31   31:15   31:53         
                                                     3:37    3:48    3:02    2:55    1:42    5:38    1:54    1:26    1:29    1:44    1:16    2:44    0:38         
    5      1 Arta Jakovela         KS1      32:55   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Ozons 1                                 4:06    5:43   10:00   13:15   15:27   20:56   22:57   24:23   26:01   27:44   29:30   32:21   32:55         
                                                     4:06    1:37    4:17    3:15    2:12    5:29    2:01    1:26    1:38    1:43    1:46    2:51    0:34         
    6     62 Māris Lešinskis       KS1      34:25   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Auseklis IK-12                          5:29    9:25   12:29   15:47   17:19   22:09   23:52   25:07   26:45   29:00   30:32   33:52   34:25         
                                                     5:29    3:56    3:04    3:18    1:32    4:50    1:43    1:15    1:38    2:15    1:32    3:20    0:33         
    7     10 Iveta Zāģere          KS1      36:00   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Meridiāns 2                             4:26    6:31   10:46   14:04   16:11   22:27   24:40   26:19   28:06   31:06   32:29   35:19   36:00         
                                                     4:26    2:05    4:15    3:18    2:07    6:16    2:13    1:39    1:47    3:00    1:23    2:50    0:41         
    8     16 Austra Zušēvica       KS1      36:52   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Kāpa 2                                  4:11    6:01    9:18   12:52   15:00   20:59   23:09   24:27   26:05   28:00   29:03   31:50   36:52         
                                                     4:11    1:50    3:17    3:34    2:08    5:59    2:10    1:18    1:38    1:55    1:03    2:47    5:02         
    9      2 Annija Zaļaiskalns    KS1      37:08   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Auseklis IK-1                           4:42    6:26    9:51   13:17   17:15   23:09   25:28   26:52   28:30   30:25   32:49   36:18   37:08         
                                                     4:42    1:44    3:25    3:26    3:58    5:54    2:19    1:24    1:38    1:55    2:24    3:29    0:50         
   10     51 Anete Čama            KS1      37:12   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Azimuts OK-2                            4:47    6:44   10:27   14:31   16:38   24:16   26:37   28:16   29:57   32:17   33:37   36:35   37:12         
                                                     4:47    1:57    3:43    4:04    2:07    7:38    2:21    1:39    1:41    2:20    1:20    2:58    0:37         
   11      6 Māris Penkulis        KS1      37:49   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 SALDUS OK                               8:44   10:43   13:56   17:40   19:38   25:26   27:26   29:00   30:31   32:25   33:40   36:22   37:49         
                                                     8:44    1:59    3:13    3:44    1:58    5:48    2:00    1:34    1:31    1:54    1:15    2:42    1:27         
   12     27 Rūta Zepa             KS1      38:46   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Burkānciems OK                          4:43    7:05   10:48   14:31   16:56   23:47   26:35   28:41   30:47   33:12   34:39   37:57   38:46         
                                                     4:43    2:22    3:43    3:43    2:25    6:51    2:48    2:06    2:06    2:25    1:27    3:18    0:49         
   13     11 Dita_Elīna Sila       KS1      39:19   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Ziemeļkurzeme OK I                      4:21    8:13   11:37   15:44   18:09   25:45   27:57   29:50   31:44   34:33   35:43   38:44   39:19         
                                                     4:21    3:52    3:24    4:07    2:25    7:36    2:12    1:53    1:54    2:49    1:10    3:01    0:35
   14     14 Diāna_Marta Ruka      KS1      39:40   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Ozons 2                                 3:24    5:02    8:36   11:58   13:51   19:27   22:03   23:29   25:15   27:24   28:32   31:20   39:40         
                                                     3:24    1:38    3:34    3:22    1:53    5:36    2:36    1:26    1:46    2:09    1:08    2:48    8:20         
   15     15 Mudīte Zvaigzne       KS1      40:21   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Ozons 3                                 6:42    9:58   13:50   18:01   20:35   26:33   29:15   30:47   32:42   34:38   36:19   39:27   40:21         
                                                     6:42    3:16    3:52    4:11    2:34    5:58    2:42    1:32    1:55    1:56    1:41    3:08    0:54         
   16      4 Vilma Alberinga       KS1      40:51   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 ZVOC - jaunie                          13:04   14:37   18:10   21:56   23:52   28:37   30:43   31:58   33:39   36:26   37:53   40:17   40:51         
                                                    13:04    1:33    3:33    3:46    1:56    4:45    2:06    1:15    1:41    2:47    1:27    2:24    0:34         
   17     19 Baiba Zariņa          KS1      41:19   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Ozons 4                                 5:03    6:49   10:05   13:58   16:11   21:48   24:46   32:49   34:30   36:20   37:42   40:30   41:19         
                                                     5:03    1:46    3:16    3:53    2:13    5:37    2:58    8:03    1:41    1:50    1:22    2:48    0:49         
   18     52 Laura Nelsone         KS1      41:55   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Kāpa 3                                  5:02    9:15   13:28   17:38   20:18   26:53   29:45   31:14   33:36   36:01   37:49   41:09   41:55         
                                                     5:02    4:13    4:13    4:10    2:40    6:35    2:52    1:29    2:22    2:25    1:48    3:20    0:46         
   19     50 Aiva Skopāne          KS1      42:19   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Azimuts OK                             12:14   14:15   18:59   22:43   25:05   29:48   31:46   33:02   34:41   37:20   39:32   41:40   42:19         
                                                    12:14    2:01    4:44    3:44    2:22    4:43    1:58    1:16    1:39    2:39    2:12    2:08    0:39         
   20     17 Inta Tiltiņa          KS1      44:09   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 MONA-K                                  5:51    8:15   12:21   16:40   20:02   27:22   29:55   31:39   33:28   35:26   37:08   40:26   44:09         
                                                     5:51    2:24    4:06    4:19    3:22    7:20    2:33    1:44    1:49    1:58    1:42    3:18    3:43         
   21      7 Iveta Veļķere         KS1      44:13   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Alūksne/Ape OK                          5:45    9:25   12:56   16:49   19:18   25:16   27:46   35:39   37:29   39:19   40:39   43:26   44:13         
                                                     5:45    3:40    3:31    3:53    2:29    5:58    2:30    7:53    1:50    1:50    1:20    2:47    0:47         
   22     18 Mārīte Turka          KS1      44:45   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Taka 1                                  3:47   16:30   19:05   22:56   26:35   33:00   35:10   36:30   37:54   39:56   41:14   44:04   44:45
                                                     3:47   12:43    2:35    3:51    3:39    6:25    2:10    1:20    1:24    2:02    1:18    2:50    0:41         
   23     21 Ilvija Jakāne         KS1      44:50   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Auseklis IK-3                           7:26    9:41   13:20   17:29   20:09   29:29   32:21   34:03   36:19   39:11   40:57   44:08   44:50         
                                                     7:26    2:15    3:39    4:09    2:40    9:20    2:52    1:42    2:16    2:52    1:46    3:11    0:42         
   24     30 Ilga Elksnīte         KS1      44:59   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Sprīdītis 1                            11:24   13:47   17:25   21:25   23:51   30:17   32:47   34:37   36:43   39:42   41:11   44:07   44:59         
                                                    11:24    2:23    3:38    4:00    2:26    6:26    2:30    1:50    2:06    2:59    1:29    2:56    0:52         
   25     49 Inta Poriķe           KS1      45:02   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Alnis 2                                 6:49    8:56   13:21   17:38   19:54   26:36   29:01   30:31   32:08   34:42   36:04   39:23   45:02         
                                                     6:49    2:07    4:25    4:17    2:16    6:42    2:25    1:30    1:37    2:34    1:22    3:19    5:39         
   26     46 Edijs Ancveirs        KS1      45:33   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Eko O                                   4:32    6:52   11:54   16:02   20:17   25:58   27:49   29:22   31:26   40:28   41:50   45:02   45:33         
                                                     4:32    2:20    5:02    4:08    4:15    5:41    1:51    1:33    2:04    9:02    1:22    3:12    0:31         
   27     20 Kārlis Ķuzis          KS1      45:58   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 SALDUS OK II                            4:08    5:51    8:59   12:28   14:08   20:15   22:11   23:08   24:36   26:19   27:11   29:22   45:58         
                                                     4:08    1:43    3:08    3:29    1:40    6:07    1:56    0:57    1:28    1:43    0:52    2:11   16:36         
   28     56 Daina Zolberga        KS1      46:29   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Sēlijas mežs 2                          4:54    7:23   10:59   14:42   17:08   24:05   26:42   28:40   30:57   33:24   34:53   38:07   46:29         
                                                     4:54    2:29    3:36    3:43    2:26    6:57    2:37    1:58    2:17    2:27    1:29    3:14    8:22         
   29     35 Indriķis Rusovs       KS1      47:07   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Auseklis IK-5                           6:03    8:25   12:57   18:21   21:20   31:32   34:02   35:35   38:28   40:54   42:30   46:23   47:07         
                                                     6:03    2:22    4:32    5:24    2:59   10:12    2:30    1:33    2:53    2:26    1:36    3:53    0:44         
   30     22 Lauma Rimša           KS1      47:19   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Mežmalas MTB 2                          9:01   11:37   15:26   21:24   24:00   30:22   33:09   34:57   36:58   39:58   42:21   46:37   47:19         
                                                     9:01    2:36    3:49    5:58    2:36    6:22    2:47    1:48    2:01    3:00    2:23    4:16    0:42         
   31     43 Ieva Meiere           KS1      47:32   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F
           6 Ziemeļkurzeme OK IV                     5:22    7:49   12:07   16:43   19:27   26:30   29:54   34:05   36:07   38:17   39:43   43:58   47:32         
                                                     5:22    2:27    4:18    4:36    2:44    7:03    3:24    4:11    2:02    2:10    1:26    4:15    3:34         
   32     36 Daina Livdāne         KS1      48:02   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Alnis 1                                 4:15    6:11    9:37   13:46   15:48   21:58   24:19   26:13   28:00   30:57   32:15   35:06   48:02         
                                                     4:15    1:56    3:26    4:09    2:02    6:10    2:21    1:54    1:47    2:57    1:18    2:51   12:56         
   33     13 Vija Lārmane          KS1      48:15   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Auseklis IK-2                           5:21   11:18   15:18   19:14   21:34   27:38   29:59   31:37   33:12   35:12   36:42   39:24   48:15         
                                                     5:21    5:57    4:00    3:56    2:20    6:04    2:21    1:38    1:35    2:00    1:30    2:42    8:51         
   34     53 Evita Freimane        KS1      48:20   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Freimaņi                                5:38    8:07   12:28   16:38   19:20   31:20   33:47   35:53   38:04   40:58   43:08   47:26   48:20         
                                                     5:38    2:29    4:21    4:10    2:42   12:00    2:27    2:06    2:11    2:54    2:10    4:18    0:54         
   35     55 Maira Zērne           KS1      48:27   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 SALDUS OK III                           5:51    7:54   13:11   18:14   20:43   28:52   31:45   33:32   35:32   37:41   39:20   43:04   48:27         
                                                     5:51    2:03    5:17    5:03    2:29    8:09    2:53    1:47    2:00    2:09    1:39    3:44    5:23         
   36     25 Arta_Renāte Rulle     KS1      48:53   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 ZVOC - prātīgie                         6:44   10:22   14:55   20:15   23:13   33:23   36:00   37:29   40:18   42:50   44:19   48:19   48:53         
                                                     6:44    3:38    4:33    5:20    2:58   10:10    2:37    1:29    2:49    2:32    1:29    4:00    0:34         
   37     54 Dzintra Busenberga    KS1      49:07   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 MONA-L                                  6:42    9:11   13:49   18:01   20:49   29:25   32:15   36:17   38:34   41:49   44:41   48:16   49:07         
                                                     6:42    2:29    4:38    4:12    2:48    8:36    2:50    4:02    2:17    3:15    2:52    3:35    0:51         
   38      3 Mara Putniņa          KS1      49:21   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Mežmalas MTB 1                          5:48    7:59   13:21   17:37   20:40   26:53   29:14   31:20   33:14   35:35   36:56   40:02   49:21         
                                                     5:48    2:11    5:22    4:16    3:03    6:13    2:21    2:06    1:54    2:21    1:21    3:06    9:19         
   39     37 Agnese Staģe          KS1      50:06   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Auseklis IK-6                          14:16   16:21   20:21   24:13   26:44   33:31   36:10   37:46   39:43   42:23   43:59   46:56   50:06         
                                                    14:16    2:05    4:00    3:52    2:31    6:47    2:39    1:36    1:57    2:40    1:36    2:57    3:10
   40     31 Linda Lediņa          KS1      50:37   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Ziemeļkurzeme OK II                     4:28    6:17   10:01   13:22   15:36   21:41   24:03   25:32   27:06   29:24   30:47   33:34   50:37         
                                                     4:28    1:49    3:44    3:21    2:14    6:05    2:22    1:29    1:34    2:18    1:23    2:47   17:03         
   41     47 Amanda Arnicāne       KS1      52:26   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 A2                                      4:44    7:03   10:53   14:50   16:53   25:47   28:15   39:28   41:19   43:25   44:32   47:24   52:26         
                                                     4:44    2:19    3:50    3:57    2:03    8:54    2:28   11:13    1:51    2:06    1:07    2:52    5:02         
   42     34 Renāte Važa           KS1      52:44   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Silva 1                                 8:20   11:03   16:05   21:13   24:12   32:18   35:44   37:58   40:22   43:59   45:59   51:38   52:44         
                                                     8:20    2:43    5:02    5:08    2:59    8:06    3:26    2:14    2:24    3:37    2:00    5:39    1:06         
   43     12 Daniels Stupaks       KS1      54:03   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Meridiāns 3                             3:48    5:30    8:47   11:52   14:17   19:43   21:51   23:40   25:20   27:45   29:00   32:04   54:03         
                                                     3:48    1:42    3:17    3:05    2:25    5:26    2:08    1:49    1:40    2:25    1:15    3:04   21:59         
   44     26 Renāte Kokareviča     KS1      54:24   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 OK KO                                   6:27    9:01   14:26   19:20   22:45   32:40   35:34   38:17   40:46   43:10   44:54   49:23   54:24         
                                                     6:27    2:34    5:25    4:54    3:25    9:55    2:54    2:43    2:29    2:24    1:44    4:29    5:01         
                                                      *74                                                                                                         
                                                    51:04                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   45     24 Eugenija Rudzīte      KS1      54:32   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                   5:34    7:39   11:28   15:50   18:46   25:06   27:43   29:46   31:48   34:06   35:30   39:00   54:32         
                                                     5:34    2:05    3:49    4:22    2:56    6:20    2:37    2:03    2:02    2:18    1:24    3:30   15:32         
   46     23 Rudīte Šterna         KS1      55:34   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Auseklis IK-4                           6:20   15:41   21:19   26:28   29:20   37:36   40:49   43:02   45:31   48:26   50:15   54:32   55:34         
                                                     6:20    9:21    5:38    5:09    2:52    8:16    3:13    2:13    2:29    2:55    1:49    4:17    1:02         
   47     58 Sabīne Dzalba         KS1      55:35   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Meridiāns 4                             5:52    8:09   11:56   16:26   19:17   25:34   28:11   30:15   32:19   34:31   36:02   39:31   55:35
                                                     5:52    2:17    3:47    4:30    2:51    6:17    2:37    2:04    2:04    2:12    1:31    3:29   16:04         
   48     29 Daina Lūkina          KS1      55:55   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Sēlijas mežs 1                          5:49    8:38   12:25   17:06   19:33   25:56   28:59   30:46   32:54   35:31   37:12   40:44   55:55         
                                                     5:49    2:49    3:47    4:41    2:27    6:23    3:03    1:47    2:08    2:37    1:41    3:32   15:11         
   49     32 Vaira Černiševa       KS1      56:00   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Ziemeļkurzeme OK III                    8:30   11:18   15:53   21:03   24:02   32:38   35:16   38:40   40:52   44:01   46:09   51:45   56:00         
                                                     8:30    2:48    4:35    5:10    2:59    8:36    2:38    3:24    2:12    3:09    2:08    5:36    4:15         
                                                      *72                                                                                                         
                                                    42:54                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   50     40 Pāvels Suharevs       KS1      56:19   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Rīgas satiksme                         22:05   24:20   28:08   32:39   34:55   41:17   43:55   45:44   47:45   50:21   51:56   55:30   56:19         
                                                    22:05    2:15    3:48    4:31    2:16    6:22    2:38    1:49    2:01    2:36    1:35    3:34    0:49         
   51     42 Inta Abersone         KS1      57:50   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Taka 2                                 15:25   18:57   23:09   28:32   31:36   41:04   44:07   46:50   48:58   51:17   53:16   56:58   57:50         
                                                    15:25    3:32    4:12    5:23    3:04    9:28    3:03    2:43    2:08    2:19    1:59    3:42    0:52         
   52     48 Jānis Ciglis          KS1    1:08:19   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 A2 2                                    9:11   12:15   27:39   32:04   34:33   40:54   43:26   45:17   47:19   50:07   51:35   55:48 1:08:19         
                                                     9:11    3:04   15:24    4:25    2:29    6:21    2:32    1:51    2:02    2:48    1:28    4:13   12:31         
   53     39 Jānis Seņko           KS1    1:10:10   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Sprīdītis 2                             5:08    7:48   11:26   14:59   17:12   23:27   26:28   27:57   29:49   31:45   33:20   36:20 1:10:10         
                                                     5:08    2:40    3:38    3:33    2:13    6:15    3:01    1:29    1:52    1:56    1:35    3:00   33:50         
   54     60 Aivars Teikmanis      KS1    1:11:35   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Auseklis IK-10                          6:33   10:10   15:24   20:44   23:43   32:00   35:22   37:20   39:54   42:22   44:22   48:53 1:11:35         
                                                     6:33    3:37    5:14    5:20    2:59    8:17    3:22    1:58    2:34    2:28    2:00    4:31   22:42         
   55     41 Kristaps Ozoliņš      KS1    1:13:09   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-8                           7:17   10:52   15:36   20:45   23:53   31:49   34:27   37:35   40:07   43:10   45:32   50:53 1:13:09         
                                                     7:17    3:35    4:44    5:09    3:08    7:56    2:38    3:08    2:32    3:03    2:22    5:21   22:16         
   56     59 Santa Kazaka          KS1    1:17:39   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Auseklis IK-9                           4:22    5:57   10:30   13:30   15:16   20:07   22:07   23:31   24:58   26:50   29:08   31:35 1:17:39         
                                                     4:22    1:35    4:33    3:00    1:46    4:51    2:00    1:24    1:27    1:52    2:18    2:27   46:04         
   57     38 Anfisa Kraze          KS1    1:17:46   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Auseklis IK-7                           7:29   17:33   22:34   28:18   31:32   40:26   44:41   46:46   49:21   51:44   53:52   58:00 1:17:46         
                                                     7:29   10:04    5:01    5:44    3:14    8:54    4:15    2:05    2:35    2:23    2:08    4:08   19:46         
   58     28 Inga Grende           KS1    1:18:06   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Ozons 5                                 5:03    7:12   10:23   13:56   16:21   22:22   25:00   26:38   28:36   30:27   32:11   35:30 1:18:06         
                                                     5:03    2:09    3:11    3:33    2:25    6:01    2:38    1:38    1:58    1:51    1:44    3:19   42:36         
   59     44 Ojārs Leikarts        KS1    2:02:57   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Taka 3                                 26:58   58:06 1:04:54 1:11:18 1:15:43 1:31:49 1:35:52 1:44:01 1:47:22 1:51:55 1:54:27 2:01:11 2:02:57         
                                                    26:58   31:08    6:48    6:24    4:25   16:06    4:03    8:09    3:21    4:33    2:32    6:44    1:46         
          45 Pēteris Ēcis          KS1         mp   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V                     58:57 1:07:31 1:18:34   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
                                                    58:57    8:34   11:03                                                                                         
          61 Liga Lagzdkalne       KS1         mp   1(62)   2(48)   3(64)   4(44)   5(47)   6(53)   7(55)   8(70)   9(73)  10(58)  11(59)  12(74)       F         
           6 Auseklis IK-11                         -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
                                                                                                                                                                  



6-2.etaps                  B 0.0 km                                   

    1      5 Sandra Grosberga             30:55   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Meridiāns 1                           4:03    5:00   10:04   10:23   12:48   16:50   18:20   19:46   21:12   22:06   23:46   24:55   30:55
                                                   4:03    0:57    5:04    0:19    2:25    4:02    1:30    1:26    1:26    0:54    1:40    1:09    6:00
    2      9 Laura Leiboma                31:04   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Kāpa 1                                4:47    5:49   11:57   13:29   16:08   21:23   22:56   24:43   26:04   26:58   28:54   30:29   31:04
                                                   4:47    1:02    6:08    1:32    2:39    5:15    1:33    1:47    1:21    0:54    1:56    1:35    0:35
    3      8 Andris Rudzītis              31:27   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1               6:00    7:58   13:28   13:53   16:34   21:31   23:02   24:49   26:18   27:28   29:19   30:45   31:27
                                                   6:00    1:58    5:30    0:25    2:41    4:57    1:31    1:47    1:29    1:10    1:51    1:26    0:42
                                                    *60
                                                  30:26
                                               
    4     33 Andris Sarksņa               31:51   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 OK Ogre                               6:40    7:34   13:13   13:28   15:58   21:16   22:37   25:03   26:24   27:24   29:13   30:26   31:51
                                                   6:40    0:54    5:39    0:15    2:30    5:18    1:21    2:26    1:21    1:00    1:49    1:13    1:25
                                                    *45
                                                  12:27
                                               
    5      1 Ieva Veģere                  32:55   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Ozons 1                               5:00    6:10   12:20   13:54   16:47   21:43   23:29   25:13   26:42   27:43   29:42   31:05   32:55
                                                   5:00    1:10    6:10    1:34    2:53    4:56    1:46    1:44    1:29    1:01    1:59    1:23    1:50
    6     62 Gints Pētersons              34:25   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-12                        5:11    6:05   11:48   12:12   15:00   20:02   21:50   23:27   25:02   26:06   28:03   30:03   34:25
                                                   5:11    0:54    5:43    0:24    2:48    5:02    1:48    1:37    1:35    1:04    1:57    2:00    4:22
    7     10 Uldis Alksnis                35:59   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Meridiāns 2                           5:14    7:17   12:44   13:09   15:51   20:56   22:29   24:13   25:44   26:53   28:42   29:53   35:59
                                                   5:14    2:03    5:27    0:25    2:42    5:05    1:33    1:44    1:31    1:09    1:49    1:11    6:06
    8     16 Laura Puķīte                 36:53   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Kāpa 2                                6:03    7:13   13:52   14:28   17:44   23:30   25:24   29:07   30:39   31:48   34:25   36:19   36:53
                                                   6:03    1:10    6:39    0:36    3:16    5:46    1:54    3:43    1:32    1:09    2:37    1:54    0:34
    9      2 Haralds Ulmanis              37:07   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-1                         5:13    6:44   11:32   11:50   14:38   18:23   20:08   21:58   23:35   24:35   26:22   27:54   37:07
                                                   5:13    1:31    4:48    0:18    2:48    3:45    1:45    1:50    1:37    1:00    1:47    1:32    9:13
   10     51 Ilgvars Caune                37:12   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Azimuts OK-2                          4:56    6:34   11:57   13:36   17:15   21:34   23:17   25:02   26:40   27:40   29:15   30:21   37:12
                                                   4:56    1:38    5:23    1:39    3:39    4:19    1:43    1:45    1:38    1:00    1:35    1:06    6:51
   11      6 Silvija Penkule              37:51   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 SALDUS OK                             5:53    7:00   14:32   15:39   19:00   26:11   27:55   29:46   31:29   32:43   34:57   37:02   37:51
                                                   5:53    1:07    7:32    1:07    3:21    7:11    1:44    1:51    1:43    1:14    2:14    2:05    0:49
   12     27 Toms Kokenbergs              38:44   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Burkānciems OK                       10:21   11:15   16:28   18:09   21:08   26:09   27:51   30:05   31:42   32:46   34:34   36:07   38:44
                                                  10:21    0:54    5:13    1:41    2:59    5:01    1:42    2:14    1:37    1:04    1:48    1:33    2:37
   13     11 Jurijs Oļeiņiks              39:19   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Ziemeļkurzeme OK I                    7:36    8:57   14:58   15:54   20:08   25:24   27:38   30:30   32:05   33:27   36:17   38:24   39:19
                                                   7:36    1:21    6:01    0:56    4:14    5:16    2:14    2:52    1:35    1:22    2:50    2:07    0:55
   14     14 Elizabete Blūmentāle         39:41   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Ozons 2                               8:36    9:51   16:16   16:40   20:23   25:56   27:52   32:04   33:27   34:29   37:13   39:06   39:41
                                                   8:36    1:15    6:25    0:24    3:43    5:33    1:56    4:12    1:23    1:02    2:44    1:53    0:35
   15     15 Inta Brūna                   40:19   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Ozons 3                               6:40    7:52   14:26   15:10   18:40   25:40   28:02   30:36   32:53   34:06   37:22   39:14   40:19
                                                   6:40    1:12    6:34    0:44    3:30    7:00    2:22    2:34    2:17    1:13    3:16    1:52    1:05
   16      4 Elvita Alksne                40:51   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 ZVOC - jaunie                         5:32    6:44   12:57   17:38   20:32   27:21   29:20   31:23   33:16   34:15   36:05   37:26   40:51
                                                   5:32    1:12    6:13    4:41    2:54    6:49    1:59    2:03    1:53    0:59    1:50    1:21    3:25
   17     19 Līga Zariņa                  41:18   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Ozons 4                               5:40    6:46   12:37   13:05   16:22   21:58   24:00   31:08   33:08   34:07   36:16   39:01   41:18
                                                   5:40    1:06    5:51    0:28    3:17    5:36    2:02    7:08    2:00    0:59    2:09    2:45    2:17
   18     52 Zelma Lapiņa                 41:54   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Kāpa 3                                6:16    7:33   14:54   15:20   18:49   26:06   28:05   30:24   32:48   34:20   37:17   39:17   41:54
                                                   6:16    1:17    7:21    0:26    3:29    7:17    1:59    2:19    2:24    1:32    2:57    2:00    2:37
   19     50 Aldis Lapiņš                 42:17   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Azimuts OK                            5:27    7:35   13:07   13:29   16:17   22:44   24:31   26:18   27:55   29:35   31:44   32:59   42:17
                                                   5:27    2:08    5:32    0:22    2:48    6:27    1:47    1:47    1:37    1:40    2:09    1:15    9:18
   20     17 Iveta Miķelsone              44:12   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 MONA-K                               12:38   13:56   20:21   21:40   24:52   30:40   32:43   36:55   38:31   39:34   41:44   43:22   44:12
                                                  12:38    1:18    6:25    1:19    3:12    5:48    2:03    4:12    1:36    1:03    2:10    1:38    0:50
   21      7 Inese Žīgure                 44:14   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Alūksne/Ape OK                        8:42    9:44   16:05   17:17   21:12   26:32   28:51   31:30   33:19   34:31   37:34   39:27   44:14
                                                   8:42    1:02    6:21    1:12    3:55    5:20    2:19    2:39    1:49    1:12    3:03    1:53    4:47
   22     18 Odeta Turka                  44:45   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Taka 1                                5:43    7:20   13:49   14:16   17:12   22:29   24:47   26:39   28:29   30:19   32:23   34:27   44:45
                                                   5:43    1:37    6:29    0:27    2:56    5:17    2:18    1:52    1:50    1:50    2:04    2:04   10:18
   23     21 Elza Gulbe                   44:49   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-3                         6:11    7:40   16:02   16:29   20:20   28:19   31:27   33:57   36:07   37:36   40:23   43:03   44:49
                                                   6:11    1:29    8:22    0:27    3:51    7:59    3:08    2:30    2:10    1:29    2:47    2:40    1:46
   24     30 Indra Segliņa                44:56   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Sprīdītis 1                           7:18    8:39   17:58   18:28   22:16   27:52   30:10   32:37   34:34   36:12   38:45   40:41   44:56
                                                   7:18    1:21    9:19    0:30    3:48    5:36    2:18    2:27    1:57    1:38    2:33    1:56    4:15
   25     49 Evija Brante                 45:03   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Alnis 2                               9:20   13:48   20:00   20:24   23:19   28:29   30:34   32:36   36:20   37:16   39:15   44:15   45:03
                                                   9:20    4:28    6:12    0:24    2:55    5:10    2:05    2:02    3:44    0:56    1:59    5:00    0:48
   26     46 Toms Jaunzemis               45:33   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Eko O                                 6:12    7:38   14:14   14:59   18:41   25:36   27:20   29:48   32:17   33:43   37:10   39:02   45:33
                                                   6:12    1:26    6:36    0:45    3:42    6:55    1:44    2:28    2:29    1:26    3:27    1:52    6:31
   27     20 Gunita Freimane              45:58   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 SALDUS OK II                          7:28    8:34   15:42   16:22   20:20   28:34   31:18   38:22   40:10   41:23   43:39   45:20   45:58
                                                   7:28    1:06    7:08    0:40    3:58    8:14    2:44    7:04    1:48    1:13    2:16    1:41    0:38
   28     56 Jānis Kalniņš                46:29   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Sēlijas mežs 2                        8:46   10:00   17:52   18:35   23:03   29:33   31:56   34:21   37:25   39:39   43:33   45:34   46:29
                                                   8:46    1:14    7:52    0:43    4:28    6:30    2:23    2:25    3:04    2:14    3:54    2:01    0:55
   29     35 Edgars Strahs                47:04   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-5                         8:05    9:06   14:53   15:15   18:36   23:35   25:18   31:22   33:38   34:45   41:12   42:58   47:04
                                                   8:05    1:01    5:47    0:22    3:21    4:59    1:43    6:04    2:16    1:07    6:27    1:46    4:06
   30     22 Emīls Stiprais               47:15   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Mežmalas MTB 2                        5:02    6:08   12:09   13:57   17:00   21:49   23:33   25:11   27:58   29:17   31:07   33:01   47:15
                                                   5:02    1:06    6:01    1:48    3:03    4:49    1:44    1:38    2:47    1:19    1:50    1:54   14:14
   31     43 Elizabete Vimba              47:32   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Ziemeļkurzeme OK IV                   6:11   10:00   17:21   18:39   23:26   32:27   34:42   37:01   39:22   41:06   44:14   46:46   47:32
                                                   6:11    3:49    7:21    1:18    4:47    9:01    2:15    2:19    2:21    1:44    3:08    2:32    0:46
   32     36 Ivars Brants                 48:03   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Alnis 1                               9:37   10:40   19:39   21:02   24:54   33:51   35:47   40:54   42:33   43:48   45:39   47:13   48:03
                                                   9:37    1:03    8:59    1:23    3:52    8:57    1:56    5:07    1:39    1:15    1:51    1:34    0:50
   33     13 Toms Straume                 48:15   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-2                         7:30    8:40   15:16   18:25   21:44   26:53   28:40   39:00   41:47   43:15   45:30   47:30   48:15
                                                   7:30    1:10    6:36    3:09    3:19    5:09    1:47   10:20    2:47    1:28    2:15    2:00    0:45
   34     53 Anna_Eleonora Freimane       48:18   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Freimaņi                              7:09    8:39   15:36   16:03   22:04   28:40   31:00   33:44   36:03   37:27   40:12   42:51   48:18
                                                   7:09    1:30    6:57    0:27    6:01    6:36    2:20    2:44    2:19    1:24    2:45    2:39    5:27
   35     55 Ilze Bruce                   48:29   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 SALDUS OK III                         7:28    9:06   16:45   18:15   22:12   28:26   31:51   34:21   36:33   37:51   41:03   47:41   48:29
                                                   7:28    1:38    7:39    1:30    3:57    6:14    3:25    2:30    2:12    1:18    3:12    6:38    0:48
   36     25 Sintija Ozola                48:54   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 ZVOC - prātīgie                       7:08    8:45   16:38   17:19   22:32   28:29   32:14   34:37   37:14   39:34   42:05   44:37   48:54
                                                   7:08    1:37    7:53    0:41    5:13    5:57    3:45    2:23    2:37    2:20    2:31    2:32    4:17
   37     54 Elita Pirktiņa               49:05   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 MONA-L                                8:10    9:26   17:57   19:36   24:03   32:14   36:08   38:27   40:45   42:18   44:29   46:49   49:05
                                                   8:10    1:16    8:31    1:39    4:27    8:11    3:54    2:19    2:18    1:33    2:11    2:20    2:16
   38      3 Jēkabs Putniņš               49:22   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Mežmalas MTB 1                       13:41   15:02   23:46   24:19   28:05   35:21   37:13   39:10   41:18   43:47   45:47   48:47   49:22
                                                  13:41    1:21    8:44    0:33    3:46    7:16    1:52    1:57    2:08    2:29    2:00    3:00    0:35
   39     37 Inese Stūre                  50:07   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-6                        14:25   15:45   23:15   23:59   28:36   35:21   37:46   40:28   43:07   44:34   47:17   49:16   50:07
                                                  14:25    1:20    7:30    0:44    4:37    6:45    2:25    2:42    2:39    1:27    2:43    1:59    0:51
   40     31 Ivars Vēciņš                 50:43   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Ziemeļkurzeme OK II                  10:25   12:06   23:47   25:21   29:15   36:15   38:45   41:03   43:33   44:43   47:44   49:42   50:43
                                                  10:25    1:41   11:41    1:34    3:54    7:00    2:30    2:18    2:30    1:10    3:01    1:58    1:01
   41     47 Kristīne Ozola               52:27   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 A2                                    8:16    9:51   17:57   19:59   24:46   32:26   34:46   40:11   42:44   44:23   49:25   51:42   52:27
                                                   8:16    1:35    8:06    2:02    4:47    7:40    2:20    5:25    2:33    1:39    5:02    2:17    0:45
   42     34 Inese Lācare                 52:39   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Silva 1                               8:27    9:57   21:51   22:19   32:53   39:57   42:08   44:14   46:14   47:38   49:53   51:36   52:39
                                                   8:27    1:30   11:54    0:28   10:34    7:04    2:11    2:06    2:00    1:24    2:15    1:43    1:03
   43     12 Kristaps Bruners             54:04   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Meridiāns 3                           9:50   11:10   17:01   17:22   23:54   42:28   44:05   46:10   48:22   50:18   52:08   53:28   54:04
                                                   9:50    1:20    5:51    0:21    6:32   18:34    1:37    2:05    2:12    1:56    1:50    1:20    0:36
                                                    *59
                                                  47:43
                                               
   44     26 Andra Melbārde               54:23   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 OK KO                                 8:52   12:33   25:09   25:41   30:12   39:02   41:31   44:17   46:36   48:00   51:01   53:25   54:23
                                                   8:52    3:41   12:36    0:32    4:31    8:50    2:29    2:46    2:19    1:24    3:01    2:24    0:58
   45     24 Dace Saulīte                 54:32   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2               9:49   11:10   20:46   25:12   29:28   36:56   39:08   41:58   45:50   46:54   48:55   53:44   54:32
                                                   9:49    1:21    9:36    4:26    4:16    7:28    2:12    2:50    3:52    1:04    2:01    4:49    0:48
   46     23 Līga Gulbe                   55:33   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-4                         7:04    8:25   16:02   16:30   20:12   27:13   30:46   36:52   39:27   40:58   43:28   45:35   55:33
                                                   7:04    1:21    7:37    0:28    3:42    7:01    3:33    6:06    2:35    1:31    2:30    2:07    9:58
   47     58 Elīza Katlapa                55:36   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Meridiāns 4                           9:52   11:18   19:40   25:37   29:53   37:18   39:52   42:18   47:25   48:53   52:28   54:34   55:36
                                                   9:52    1:26    8:22    5:57    4:16    7:25    2:34    2:26    5:07    1:28    3:35    2:06    1:02
   48     29 Laima Šmite                  55:55   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Sēlijas mežs 1                       13:54   16:41   25:35   27:50   32:45   40:07   42:33   44:50   47:28   49:47   52:25   55:03   55:55
                                                  13:54    2:47    8:54    2:15    4:55    7:22    2:26    2:17    2:38    2:19    2:38    2:38    0:52
   49     32 Aija Andersone               56:02   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Ziemeļkurzeme OK III                  8:45   10:14   22:01   22:38   33:09   40:15   42:41   44:56   46:58   48:28   52:18   54:52   56:02
                                                   8:45    1:29   11:47    0:37   10:31    7:06    2:26    2:15    2:02    1:30    3:50    2:34    1:10
   50     42 Skaidrīte Otaņķe             57:49   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Taka 2                               12:45   14:22   21:49   22:21   26:06   32:03   34:19   37:08   40:45   42:27   45:17   47:30   57:49
                                                  12:45    1:37    7:27    0:32    3:45    5:57    2:16    2:49    3:37    1:42    2:50    2:13   10:19
   51     61 Dita Zaharova              1:07:37   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-11                       21:19   22:46   33:11   34:21   39:43   50:01   52:41   55:16   57:17   58:49 1:01:17 1:05:03 1:07:37
                                                  21:19    1:27   10:25    1:10    5:22   10:18    2:40    2:35    2:01    1:32    2:28    3:46    2:34
   52     48 Maruta Habermane           1:08:20   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 A2 2                                 16:13   18:39   29:38   31:04   38:19   47:26   50:27   53:09   56:06   57:43 1:04:00 1:07:22 1:08:20
                                                  16:13    2:26   10:59    1:26    7:15    9:07    3:01    2:42    2:57    1:37    6:17    3:22    0:58
   53     60 Beatrise Stūre             1:11:34   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-10                       10:48   12:54   31:51   32:37   38:16   48:51   51:47   54:39   58:09 1:02:28 1:07:23 1:10:32 1:11:34
                                                  10:48    2:06   18:57    0:46    5:39   10:35    2:56    2:52    3:30    4:19    4:55    3:09    1:02
   54     41 Baiba Šnepste              1:13:10   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-8                        22:51   24:52   33:30   36:35   43:36   55:58   59:49 1:02:21 1:04:51 1:06:57 1:09:53 1:12:26 1:13:10
                                                  22:51    2:01    8:38    3:05    7:01   12:22    3:51    2:32    2:30    2:06    2:56    2:33    0:44
   55     59 Ineta Briede               1:17:41   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-9                         9:25   11:19   25:11   29:12   33:00   40:46   53:40   56:41   59:36 1:01:15 1:09:25 1:16:49 1:17:41
                                                   9:25    1:54   13:52    4:01    3:48    7:46   12:54    3:01    2:55    1:39    8:10    7:24    0:52
   56     38 Arturs Tatulovs            1:17:45   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Auseklis IK-7                        26:40   28:38   36:46   37:19   41:35   52:06   54:15   56:49   59:48 1:01:23 1:09:34 1:16:51 1:17:45
                                                  26:40    1:58    8:08    0:33    4:16   10:31    2:09    2:34    2:59    1:35    8:11    7:17    0:54
   57     28 Marta Rupā                 1:18:06   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Ozons 5                               9:44   10:42   31:10   31:42   37:01   59:22 1:01:25 1:07:02 1:10:27 1:12:30 1:15:33 1:17:12 1:18:06
                                                   9:44    0:58   20:28    0:32    5:19   22:21    2:03    5:37    3:25    2:03    3:03    1:39    0:54
   58     45 Dana Beļakova              1:42:03   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V                   12:23   13:51   24:18   25:20   30:47   41:07   44:03   46:21   48:23   49:53   52:26   56:06 1:42:03
                                                  12:23    1:28   10:27    1:02    5:27   10:20    2:56    2:18    2:02    1:30    2:33    3:40   45:57
   59     44 Valda_Māra Zeberliņa       2:02:51   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Taka 3                               23:53   30:42   42:14   43:12   50:10 1:07:06 1:10:14 1:13:21 1:16:14 1:18:04 1:23:13 1:27:03 2:02:51
                                                  23:53    6:49   11:32    0:58    6:58   16:56    3:08    3:07    2:53    1:50    5:09    3:50   35:48
          39 Andris Elksnītis                mp   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Sprīdītis 2                           8:31   12:46   24:18   24:54   29:49   -----   40:32   51:13   56:43   57:55 1:07:27 1:09:21 1:10:12
                                                   8:31    4:15   11:32    0:36    4:55           10:43   10:41    5:30    1:12    9:32    1:54    0:51
          40 Ieva Daugaviete                 mp   1(69)   2(52)   3(46)   4(45)   5(64)   6(62)   7(55)   8(56)   9(71)  10(72)  11(73)  12(74)       F
           6 Rīgas satiksme                        5:58    7:05   22:10   -----   28:19   33:54   36:02   38:57   40:59   42:19   44:37   46:20   56:18
                                                   5:58    1:07   15:05            6:09    5:35    2:08    2:55    2:02    1:20    2:18    1:43    9:58
                                                    *44
                                                  22:51
                                               


7.etaps                    ABAB 0.0 km                                

    1      8 Kristaps Ozoliņš             40:18   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1               6:39    8:37   10:00   11:47   14:28   16:14   17:28   21:51   22:49   25:31   26:35   27:37   28:54   29:41
                                                   6:39    1:58    1:23    1:47    2:41    1:46    1:14    4:23    0:58    2:42    1:04    1:02    1:17    0:47
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  30:38   31:15   32:31   34:19   35:18   36:15   37:01   38:51   40:18
                                                   0:57    0:37    1:16    1:48    0:59    0:57    0:46    1:50    1:27
    2     15 Mārtiņš Skujenieks           48:58   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Ozons 3                               7:19    9:36   11:14   13:36   16:49   19:15   20:38   26:10   27:29   30:45   31:56   33:03   34:43   35:41
                                                   7:19    2:17    1:38    2:22    3:13    2:26    1:23    5:32    1:19    3:16    1:11    1:07    1:40    0:58
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  36:44   37:24   38:45   40:11   42:49   43:50   45:19   47:16   48:58
                                                   1:03    0:40    1:21    1:26    2:38    1:01    1:29    1:57    1:42
    3     29 Ingus Znotiņš                50:51   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Sēlijas mežs 1                        8:48   11:51   17:00   19:09   22:16   24:25   25:55   30:22   31:43   35:30   36:42   38:08   39:28   40:19
                                                   8:48    3:03    5:09    2:09    3:07    2:09    1:30    4:27    1:21    3:47    1:12    1:26    1:20    0:51
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  41:22   42:03   43:17   44:34   45:53   46:57   47:42   49:28   50:51
                                                   1:03    0:41    1:14    1:17    1:19    1:04    0:45    1:46    1:23
    4     58 Jānis Butāns                 53:30   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Meridiāns 4                           8:19   10:55   12:44   15:23   19:09   21:38   23:21   27:52   29:15   33:02   34:59   36:19   38:00   39:09
                                                   8:19    2:36    1:49    2:39    3:46    2:29    1:43    4:31    1:23    3:47    1:57    1:20    1:41    1:09
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F             *73
                                                  40:34   41:22   43:10   44:46   46:27   47:52   49:01   51:27   53:30           45:50
                                                   1:25    0:48    1:48    1:36    1:41    1:25    1:09    2:26    2:03
    5     46 Mārtiņš Šteinalts            54:27   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Eko O                                 7:48   10:23   12:05   15:20   19:57   22:09   23:45   27:54   29:24   34:21   35:48   37:20   38:59   41:03
                                                   7:48    2:35    1:42    3:15    4:37    2:12    1:36    4:09    1:30    4:57    1:27    1:32    1:39    2:04
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  42:37   43:19   44:44   46:31   47:44   50:04   50:51   53:11   54:27
                                                   1:34    0:42    1:25    1:47    1:13    2:20    0:47    2:20    1:16
    6     35 Valdis Lepiksons             58:31   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Auseklis IK-5                         8:41   11:27   13:31   16:23   20:25   22:53   24:28   29:49   31:17   35:29   36:54   42:08   43:48   45:10
                                                   8:41    2:46    2:04    2:52    4:02    2:28    1:35    5:21    1:28    4:12    1:25    5:14    1:40    1:22
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  46:32   47:21   49:10   50:37   52:08   53:25   54:25   56:35   58:31
                                                   1:22    0:49    1:49    1:27    1:31    1:17    1:00    2:10    1:56


7.etaps                    ACAC 0.0 km                                

    1      9 Edgars Bričonoks             41:55   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Kāpa 1                                6:45    9:01   10:25   12:16   15:11   17:08   18:28   22:18   23:22   26:28   27:35   28:42   30:07   31:01
                                                   6:45    2:16    1:24    1:51    2:55    1:57    1:20    3:50    1:04    3:06    1:07    1:07    1:25    0:54
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  32:02   32:43   34:01   35:21   36:37   37:48   38:38   40:31   41:55
                                                   1:01    0:41    1:18    1:20    1:16    1:11    0:50    1:53    1:24
    2     14 Mārtiņš Puriņš               43:26   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Ozons 2                               7:10    9:23   10:53   12:57   16:18   18:17   19:43   23:26   24:31   27:32   28:43   29:53   31:18   32:10
                                                   7:10    2:13    1:30    2:04    3:21    1:59    1:26    3:43    1:05    3:01    1:11    1:10    1:25    0:52
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  33:14   33:54   35:17   36:51   38:02   39:10   40:01   41:53   43:26
                                                   1:04    0:40    1:23    1:34    1:11    1:08    0:51    1:52    1:33
    3     34 Ruslans Gelbis               47:56   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Silva 1                               7:15    9:42   11:19   13:23   16:35   18:50   20:16   24:23   25:27   28:44   30:05   31:19   32:56   33:53
                                                   7:15    2:27    1:37    2:04    3:12    2:15    1:26    4:07    1:04    3:17    1:21    1:14    1:37    0:57
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F             *50
                                                  35:07   35:50   37:14   40:18   41:59   43:08   44:07   46:08   47:56           38:57
                                                   1:14    0:43    1:24    3:04    1:41    1:09    0:59    2:01    1:48
    4     62 Dainis Krieviņš              54:52   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Auseklis IK-12                        8:57   11:46   13:33   15:48   20:03   22:42   24:24   29:48   31:15   34:52   36:22   37:50   39:39   40:42
                                                   8:57    2:49    1:47    2:15    4:15    2:39    1:42    5:24    1:27    3:37    1:30    1:28    1:49    1:03
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  42:09   42:59   45:11   46:38   48:05   49:18   50:33   53:00   54:52
                                                   1:27    0:50    2:12    1:27    1:27    1:13    1:15    2:27    1:52
    5     59 Jānis Ikaunieks            1:02:23   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Auseklis IK-9                         9:04   12:30   14:31   17:13   21:25   24:18   26:13   32:23   33:47   38:23   40:03   41:48   43:55   45:30
                                                   9:04    3:26    2:01    2:42    4:12    2:53    1:55    6:10    1:24    4:36    1:40    1:45    2:07    1:35
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  47:03   48:02   49:55   53:02   54:46   56:13   57:31 1:00:27 1:02:23
                                                   1:33    0:59    1:53    3:07    1:44    1:27    1:18    2:56    1:56
    6     27 Vilnis Gailis              1:06:25   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Burkānciems OK                       10:21   13:38   16:44   19:37   24:31   28:21   30:24   36:17   38:14   42:33   44:21   46:15   48:44   50:50
                                                  10:21    3:17    3:06    2:53    4:54    3:50    2:03    5:53    1:57    4:19    1:48    1:54    2:29    2:06
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  52:30   53:31   55:41   57:18   59:03 1:00:44 1:01:55 1:04:35 1:06:25
                                                   1:40    1:01    2:10    1:37    1:45    1:41    1:11    2:40    1:50
    7     45 Guntars Sils               1:10:39   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V                    8:19   11:07   13:56   16:21   21:23   24:11   26:17   31:23   32:59   37:54   39:54   41:37   43:49   45:29
                                                   8:19    2:48    2:49    2:25    5:02    2:48    2:06    5:06    1:36    4:55    2:00    1:43    2:12    1:40
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  47:14   48:13   50:09   57:58 1:00:09 1:04:56 1:06:14 1:08:39 1:10:39
                                                   1:45    0:59    1:56    7:49    2:11    4:47    1:18    2:25    2:00


7.etaps                    ACBC 0.0 km                                

    1     33 Andris Kivlenieks            41:47   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 OK Ogre                               7:08    9:22   10:45   12:33   15:47   17:47   18:47   22:26   23:26   26:37   27:49   29:12   30:42   31:34
                                                   7:08    2:14    1:23    1:48    3:14    2:00    1:00    3:39    1:00    3:11    1:12    1:23    1:30    0:52
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  32:34   33:13   34:34   35:45   36:52   38:00   38:48   40:29   41:47
                                                   1:00    0:39    1:21    1:11    1:07    1:08    0:48    1:41    1:18
    2     10 Didzis Vīksne                43:47   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Meridiāns 2                           7:19    9:33   11:05   13:30   16:22   18:43   19:49   23:32   24:35   27:28   28:38   29:52   31:22   32:19
                                                   7:19    2:14    1:32    2:25    2:52    2:21    1:06    3:43    1:03    2:53    1:10    1:14    1:30    0:57
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  33:21   34:01   35:22   37:32   38:34   39:31   40:19   42:05   43:47
                                                   1:02    0:40    1:21    2:10    1:02    0:57    0:48    1:46    1:42
    3     18 Jānis Bethers                54:15   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Taka 1                               11:43   14:19   16:26   19:04   22:19   24:53   26:10   30:57   32:01   36:10   37:36   39:27   41:05   42:08
                                                  11:43    2:36    2:07    2:38    3:15    2:34    1:17    4:47    1:04    4:09    1:26    1:51    1:38    1:03
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  43:24   44:12   45:43   46:59   48:10   49:17   50:11   52:26   54:15
                                                   1:16    0:48    1:31    1:16    1:11    1:07    0:54    2:15    1:49
    4     43 Mareks Kilups                56:16   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Ziemeļkurzeme OK IV                   8:21   11:05   13:40   15:58   19:26   22:41   23:58   28:36   29:56   33:49   35:15   37:25   39:11   40:22
                                                   8:21    2:44    2:35    2:18    3:28    3:15    1:17    4:38    1:20    3:53    1:26    2:10    1:46    1:11
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  41:47   42:37   44:35   46:42   48:14   49:39   52:14   54:31   56:16
                                                   1:25    0:50    1:58    2:07    1:32    1:25    2:35    2:17    1:45
    5     26 Mihails Grjazņevičs          58:18   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 OK KO                                 9:50   12:48   14:53   17:46   21:31   24:29   26:39   31:43   32:58   36:59   38:41   40:26   42:26   43:54
                                                   9:50    2:58    2:05    2:53    3:45    2:58    2:10    5:04    1:15    4:01    1:42    1:45    2:00    1:28
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  45:22   46:26   48:11   49:54   51:20   52:55   54:01   56:31   58:18
                                                   1:28    1:04    1:45    1:43    1:26    1:35    1:06    2:30    1:47
    6     54 Sandris Lācis              1:02:26   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 MONA-L                                9:39   13:05   15:11   17:56   22:07   25:23   26:54   32:41   34:33   39:03   41:05   42:33   44:38   46:00
                                                   9:39    3:26    2:06    2:45    4:11    3:16    1:31    5:47    1:52    4:30    2:02    1:28    2:05    1:22
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  47:41   48:36   50:57   52:40   54:42   56:09   57:28 1:00:24 1:02:26
                                                   1:41    0:55    2:21    1:43    2:02    1:27    1:19    2:56    2:02


7.etaps                    BABA 0.0 km                                

    1      1 Anatolijs Tarasovs           38:56   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Ozons 1                               6:37    8:46   10:00   12:23   15:04   17:02   18:01   21:07   22:18   24:58   26:03   27:01   28:18   29:04
                                                   6:37    2:09    1:14    2:23    2:41    1:58    0:59    3:06    1:11    2:40    1:05    0:58    1:17    0:46
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  30:03   30:39   31:51   33:11   34:11   35:08   35:52   37:28   38:56
                                                   0:59    0:36    1:12    1:20    1:00    0:57    0:44    1:36    1:28
    2     13 Daniils Ozoliņš              46:54   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Auseklis IK-2                         8:07   10:25   11:48   14:24   18:51   21:10   22:19   26:01   27:31   30:43   31:52   33:03   34:29   35:25
                                                   8:07    2:18    1:23    2:36    4:27    2:19    1:09    3:42    1:30    3:12    1:09    1:11    1:26    0:56
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  36:28   37:07   38:35   40:04   41:15   42:21   43:15   45:10   46:54
                                                   1:03    0:39    1:28    1:29    1:11    1:06    0:54    1:55    1:44
    3     25 Pēteris Liepa                47:33   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 ZVOC - prātīgie                       7:08    9:23   10:54   14:16   17:33   20:11   21:14   25:03   26:24   30:29   31:45   34:33   36:00   36:52
                                                   7:08    2:15    1:31    3:22    3:17    2:38    1:03    3:49    1:21    4:05    1:16    2:48    1:27    0:52
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F             *42     *45
                                                  37:57   38:45   40:00   41:15   42:33   43:37   44:25   46:08   47:33           19:57   24:48
                                                   1:05    0:48    1:15    1:15    1:18    1:04    0:48    1:43    1:25
    4     53 Māris Freimanis              49:15   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Freimaņi                              7:01    9:26   10:51   13:26   16:39   19:30   20:45   24:45   26:24   30:17   31:42   33:03   34:43   35:46
                                                   7:01    2:25    1:25    2:35    3:13    2:51    1:15    4:00    1:39    3:53    1:25    1:21    1:40    1:03
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  37:04   37:53   39:37   41:05   42:30   43:45   45:00   47:12   49:15
                                                   1:18    0:49    1:44    1:28    1:25    1:15    1:15    2:12    2:03
    5     51 Artūrs Gulbis                54:06   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Azimuts OK-2                          8:21   12:00   13:33   16:38   20:22   22:54   24:19   28:33   30:18   34:27   35:59   37:26   39:38   40:45
                                                   8:21    3:39    1:33    3:05    3:44    2:32    1:25    4:14    1:45    4:09    1:32    1:27    2:12    1:07
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  42:08   43:16   44:42   46:20   47:52   49:09   50:04   52:28   54:06
                                                   1:23    1:08    1:26    1:38    1:32    1:17    0:55    2:24    1:38
    6     39 Ģirts Krumbergs            1:01:23   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Sprīdītis 2                           9:04   12:31   14:33   17:43   21:52   24:43   26:20   31:29   33:49   38:32   40:26   41:56   44:13   45:35
                                                   9:04    3:27    2:02    3:10    4:09    2:51    1:37    5:09    2:20    4:43    1:54    1:30    2:17    1:22
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  47:17   48:12   50:15   52:30   54:23   55:59   57:17   59:45 1:01:23
                                                   1:42    0:55    2:03    2:15    1:53    1:36    1:18    2:28    1:38
    7     49 Jānis Bušs                 1:06:34   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Alnis 2                               9:14   12:06   14:02   17:17   21:55   25:06   26:25   32:24   34:12   43:28   45:39   47:03   48:54   50:55
                                                   9:14    2:52    1:56    3:15    4:38    3:11    1:19    5:59    1:48    9:16    2:11    1:24    1:51    2:01
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  52:19   53:11   54:52   57:04   58:49 1:00:15 1:02:07 1:04:41 1:06:34
                                                   1:24    0:52    1:41    2:12    1:45    1:26    1:52    2:34    1:53


7.etaps                    BABC 0.0 km                                

    1      6 Uldis Brucis                 45:12   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 SALDUS OK                             7:19    9:40   11:09   13:41   16:52   19:13   20:19   24:22   25:29   28:39   29:56   31:10   32:41   33:37
                                                   7:19    2:21    1:29    2:32    3:11    2:21    1:06    4:03    1:07    3:10    1:17    1:14    1:31    0:56
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  34:44   35:27   36:54   38:19   39:31   40:44   41:36   43:30   45:12
                                                   1:07    0:43    1:27    1:25    1:12    1:13    0:52    1:54    1:42
    2     16 Reinis Putniņš               48:45   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Kāpa 2                                7:44   10:02   12:27   14:53   17:58   20:27   21:29   26:08   27:18   30:48   32:07   33:23   35:11   36:13
                                                   7:44    2:18    2:25    2:26    3:05    2:29    1:02    4:39    1:10    3:30    1:19    1:16    1:48    1:02
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  37:21   38:06   39:34   40:53   42:09   43:21   44:25   46:53   48:45
                                                   1:08    0:45    1:28    1:19    1:16    1:12    1:04    2:28    1:52
    3     38 Jānis Kukks                  50:18   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Auseklis IK-7                         7:10    9:32   10:56   13:31   16:44   19:56   21:11   25:22   26:36   30:20   31:40   33:17   34:54   35:54
                                                   7:10    2:22    1:24    2:35    3:13    3:12    1:15    4:11    1:14    3:44    1:20    1:37    1:37    1:00
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  37:15   38:05   39:39   41:07   42:27   43:39   46:22   48:34   50:18
                                                   1:21    0:50    1:34    1:28    1:20    1:12    2:43    2:12    1:44
    4     42 Armanda Teteris              54:27   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Taka 2                                9:11   11:44   14:07   16:50   21:14   23:56   25:12   29:49   31:06   35:02   36:35   38:07   39:55   40:59
                                                   9:11    2:33    2:23    2:43    4:24    2:42    1:16    4:37    1:17    3:56    1:33    1:32    1:48    1:04
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  42:15   42:59   44:26   46:00   47:25   49:41   50:40   52:48   54:27
                                                   1:16    0:44    1:27    1:34    1:25    2:16    0:59    2:08    1:39
    5     23 Alvis Lepiksons              56:33   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Auseklis IK-4                         8:32   11:05   13:37   16:22   20:24   23:07   24:28   29:41   31:05   35:22   37:13   38:49   40:31   41:34
                                                   8:32    2:33    2:32    2:45    4:02    2:43    1:21    5:13    1:24    4:17    1:51    1:36    1:42    1:03
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  42:53   43:46   45:32   47:12   48:50   50:12   51:26   54:35   56:33
                                                   1:19    0:53    1:46    1:40    1:38    1:22    1:14    3:09    1:58
    6     61 Aldis Strožs               1:19:47   1(32)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Auseklis IK-11                        9:21   12:57   15:09   19:18   24:14   28:18   32:08   40:32   42:24   47:24   49:51   51:50   54:54   56:39
                                                   9:21    3:36    2:12    4:09    4:56    4:04    3:50    8:24    1:52    5:00    2:27    1:59    3:04    1:45
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  58:24   59:46 1:02:23 1:04:43 1:06:44 1:08:34 1:13:56 1:17:02 1:19:47
                                                   1:45    1:22    2:37    2:20    2:01    1:50    5:22    3:06    2:45


7.etaps                    BCBA 0.0 km                                

    1      4 Emīls_Henrijs Taube          44:59   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 ZVOC - jaunie                         7:01    9:17   10:48   12:44   15:51   18:57   20:01   23:30   25:06   28:28   29:41   30:57   32:30   33:49
                                                   7:01    2:16    1:31    1:56    3:07    3:06    1:04    3:29    1:36    3:22    1:13    1:16    1:33    1:19
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F             *42
                                                  34:53   35:51   37:15   38:26   39:39   40:48   41:39   43:27   44:59           18:39
                                                   1:04    0:58    1:24    1:11    1:13    1:09    0:51    1:48    1:32
    2     12 Jānis Naglis                 46:32   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Meridiāns 3                           7:42    9:57   11:33   13:49   16:43   19:27   20:35   24:26   25:53   29:25   30:42   31:59   33:31   34:41
                                                   7:42    2:15    1:36    2:16    2:54    2:44    1:08    3:51    1:27    3:32    1:17    1:17    1:32    1:10
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  35:51   36:36   38:11   39:31   40:47   41:54   42:54   44:54   46:32
                                                   1:10    0:45    1:35    1:20    1:16    1:07    1:00    2:00    1:38
    3     47 Guntis Arnicāns              48:30   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 A2                                    7:40    9:59   14:45   16:40   19:40   22:00   23:11   26:52   28:27   32:14   33:31   34:43   36:19   37:18
                                                   7:40    2:19    4:46    1:55    3:00    2:20    1:11    3:41    1:35    3:47    1:17    1:12    1:36    0:59
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  38:21   39:05   40:29   41:52   43:16   44:21   45:08   46:57   48:30
                                                   1:03    0:44    1:24    1:23    1:24    1:05    0:47    1:49    1:33
    4     24 Normunds Bērziņš             52:05   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2               8:13   11:18   14:30   16:33   19:55   22:37   23:55   27:40   29:19   33:08   35:36   36:50   38:25   39:29
                                                   8:13    3:05    3:12    2:03    3:22    2:42    1:18    3:45    1:39    3:49    2:28    1:14    1:35    1:04
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  40:43   41:28   43:08   44:31   45:59   47:17   48:19   50:26   52:05
                                                   1:14    0:45    1:40    1:23    1:28    1:18    1:02    2:07    1:39
    5     60 Agris Auce                   59:56   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Auseklis IK-10                        9:27   12:29   14:28   16:59   22:32   25:22   26:50   31:52   33:55   38:28   40:11   41:42   43:34   44:49
                                                   9:27    3:02    1:59    2:31    5:33    2:50    1:28    5:02    2:03    4:33    1:43    1:31    1:52    1:15
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  46:27   47:19   49:26   51:02   52:48   54:17   55:21   57:53   59:56
                                                   1:38    0:52    2:07    1:36    1:46    1:29    1:04    2:32    2:03
    6     37 Kalvis Bricis              1:05:40   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Auseklis IK-6                         9:53   13:06   16:47   19:05   23:35   26:26   28:18   33:37   35:44   40:12   42:12   46:18   48:12   49:50
                                                   9:53    3:13    3:41    2:18    4:30    2:51    1:52    5:19    2:07    4:28    2:00    4:06    1:54    1:38
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  51:34   52:21   54:21   56:25   58:31   59:45 1:00:45 1:03:29 1:05:40
                                                   1:44    0:47    2:00    2:04    2:06    1:14    1:00    2:44    2:11


7.etaps                    BCBC 0.0 km                                

    1     11 Andris Mireckis              48:07   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Ziemeļkurzeme OK I                    7:54   10:09   11:45   13:50   16:55   19:20   20:32   24:44   25:59   29:20   30:42   31:59   33:32   34:36
                                                   7:54    2:15    1:36    2:05    3:05    2:25    1:12    4:12    1:15    3:21    1:22    1:17    1:33    1:04
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  35:48   36:37   38:17   40:59   42:19   43:28   44:25   46:31   48:07
                                                   1:12    0:49    1:40    2:42    1:20    1:09    0:57    2:06    1:36
    2     22 Gints Jubelis                52:09   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Mežmalas MTB 2                        7:05    9:31   11:17   13:29   16:50   19:42   20:56   25:37   27:11   30:50   32:35   34:32   36:24   37:32
                                                   7:05    2:26    1:46    2:12    3:21    2:52    1:14    4:41    1:34    3:39    1:45    1:57    1:52    1:08
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  39:04   40:03   42:03   43:30   45:03   46:19   47:51   50:15   52:09
                                                   1:32    0:59    2:00    1:27    1:33    1:16    1:32    2:24    1:54
    3     40 Aigars Putnis                52:14   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Rīgas satiksme                        8:47   11:21   13:06   15:43   19:17   21:50   23:05   27:40   28:50   33:11   34:47   36:18   38:13   39:15
                                                   8:47    2:34    1:45    2:37    3:34    2:33    1:15    4:35    1:10    4:21    1:36    1:31    1:55    1:02
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  40:32   41:20   43:08   44:43   46:03   47:23   48:26   50:24   52:14
                                                   1:17    0:48    1:48    1:35    1:20    1:20    1:03    1:58    1:50
    4     48 Jānis Lazdāns                56:32   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 A2 2                                  8:31   11:10   13:24   15:57   19:46   22:32   23:56   28:53   30:14   34:09   35:50   37:28   39:22   40:40
                                                   8:31    2:39    2:14    2:33    3:49    2:46    1:24    4:57    1:21    3:55    1:41    1:38    1:54    1:18
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  42:15   43:14   45:29   47:10   48:57   50:26   52:03   54:29   56:32
                                                   1:35    0:59    2:15    1:41    1:47    1:29    1:37    2:26    2:03
    5     55 Ansis Ansbergs               57:35   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(43)   8(46)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 SALDUS OK III                         9:47   12:30   14:08   16:31   21:03   23:54   27:16   32:14   33:32   38:26   39:58   41:27   43:06   44:04
                                                   9:47    2:43    1:38    2:23    4:32    2:51    3:22    4:58    1:18    4:54    1:32    1:29    1:39    0:58
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  46:05   46:45   48:25   49:57   51:24   52:37   53:32   55:37   57:35
                                                   2:01    0:40    1:40    1:32    1:27    1:13    0:55    2:05    1:58


7.etaps                    CACA 0.0 km                                

    1      5 Oskars Rencis                42:05   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Meridiāns 1                           7:16    9:21   11:26   13:36   16:21   18:19   19:12   23:13   24:21   27:25   28:33   29:35   30:57   31:46
                                                   7:16    2:05    2:05    2:10    2:45    1:58    0:53    4:01    1:08    3:04    1:08    1:02    1:22    0:49
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  32:46   33:29   34:45   36:04   37:10   38:18   39:07   40:46   42:05
                                                   1:00    0:43    1:16    1:19    1:06    1:08    0:49    1:39    1:19
    2     21 Ints Ulmanis                 47:29   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Auseklis IK-3                         7:50   10:13   11:53   14:25   17:47   20:07   21:04   24:49   26:22   29:47   31:04   32:20   34:03   35:10
                                                   7:50    2:23    1:40    2:32    3:22    2:20    0:57    3:45    1:33    3:25    1:17    1:16    1:43    1:07
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  36:25   37:09   38:45   40:13   41:30   42:38   43:38   45:48   47:29
                                                   1:15    0:44    1:36    1:28    1:17    1:08    1:00    2:10    1:41
    3     52 Emīls Ūdris                  52:19   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Kāpa 3                                8:07   10:46   12:25   15:21   18:52   21:34   22:48   28:15   30:08   33:47   35:10   36:25   38:10   39:09
                                                   8:07    2:39    1:39    2:56    3:31    2:42    1:14    5:27    1:53    3:39    1:23    1:15    1:45    0:59
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  40:20   41:13   42:57   44:27   46:00   47:15   48:23   50:34   52:19
                                                   1:11    0:53    1:44    1:30    1:33    1:15    1:08    2:11    1:45
    4     31 Einārs Šillers               58:08   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Ziemeļkurzeme OK II                   9:25   11:57   13:34   16:20   21:51   24:31   25:33   29:28   31:11   34:47   36:13   38:16   40:02   41:17
                                                   9:25    2:32    1:37    2:46    5:31    2:40    1:02    3:55    1:43    3:36    1:26    2:03    1:46    1:15
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  42:59   43:48   45:22   46:58   48:25   53:07   53:58   56:20   58:08
                                                   1:42    0:49    1:34    1:36    1:27    4:42    0:51    2:22    1:48
    5     44 Dace Traniņa               1:01:24   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Taka 3                                9:22   12:23   14:41   17:37   22:10   25:24   26:29   31:52   33:44   37:58   39:44   41:29   43:38   45:13
                                                   9:22    3:01    2:18    2:56    4:33    3:14    1:05    5:23    1:52    4:14    1:46    1:45    2:09    1:35
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  47:02   48:04   49:49   52:50   54:34   55:55   57:25   59:42 1:01:24
                                                   1:49    1:02    1:45    3:01    1:44    1:21    1:30    2:17    1:42
    6     19 Normunds Leiņa             1:09:12   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Ozons 4                              11:09   14:21   16:41   20:11   26:41   30:01   31:24   36:46   39:55   45:30   47:25   49:20   52:10   53:41
                                                  11:09    3:12    2:20    3:30    6:30    3:20    1:23    5:22    3:09    5:35    1:55    1:55    2:50    1:31
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  55:17   56:12   58:07   59:51 1:01:38 1:03:14 1:04:37 1:07:06 1:09:12
                                                   1:36    0:55    1:55    1:44    1:47    1:36    1:23    2:29    2:06


7.etaps                    CACB 0.0 km                                

    1      3 Andris Jubelis               41:44   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Mežmalas MTB 1                        6:37    8:40    9:53   12:17   15:05   17:38   18:31   22:01   23:07   26:11   27:21   28:31   29:55   30:44
                                                   6:37    2:03    1:13    2:24    2:48    2:33    0:53    3:30    1:06    3:04    1:10    1:10    1:24    0:49
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  31:48   32:25   33:48   34:57   36:05   37:23   38:13   40:12   41:44
                                                   1:04    0:37    1:23    1:09    1:08    1:18    0:50    1:59    1:32
    2     20 Kārlis Lukjanovs             48:14   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 SALDUS OK II                          7:25    9:41   11:31   14:10   17:48   20:39   21:40   26:08   27:30   31:06   32:29   33:47   35:33   36:29
                                                   7:25    2:16    1:50    2:39    3:38    2:51    1:01    4:28    1:22    3:36    1:23    1:18    1:46    0:56
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F             *41     *44
                                                  37:41   38:47   40:14   41:26   42:45   43:57   44:54   46:53   48:14           20:03   25:45
                                                   1:12    1:06    1:27    1:12    1:19    1:12    0:57    1:59    1:21
    3     36 Salvis Daģis                 51:46   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Alnis 1                               9:07   11:38   13:07   15:51   19:34   22:07   23:16   27:37   29:15   32:47   34:20   35:45   38:03   39:08
                                                   9:07    2:31    1:29    2:44    3:43    2:33    1:09    4:21    1:38    3:32    1:33    1:25    2:18    1:05
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  40:19   41:08   42:46   44:28   45:57   47:02   47:58   50:07   51:46
                                                   1:11    0:49    1:38    1:42    1:29    1:05    0:56    2:09    1:39
    4     41 Andris Meļķerts              51:50   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Auseklis IK-8                         7:27    9:52   11:26   14:07   18:13   20:49   21:58   26:58   28:32   32:12   33:38   35:03   36:49   37:54
                                                   7:27    2:25    1:34    2:41    4:06    2:36    1:09    5:00    1:34    3:40    1:26    1:25    1:46    1:05
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  39:17   40:11   41:55   43:33   45:08   46:27   47:32   49:49   51:50
                                                   1:23    0:54    1:44    1:38    1:35    1:19    1:05    2:17    2:01
    5     30 Jānis Segliņš                54:04   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Sprīdītis 1                           9:03   11:35   13:13   16:04   19:25   22:22   23:23   27:38   29:12   34:11   35:33   36:58   38:46   39:47
                                                   9:03    2:32    1:38    2:51    3:21    2:57    1:01    4:15    1:34    4:59    1:22    1:25    1:48    1:01
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  42:16   43:00   44:40   46:07   47:29   48:44   49:42   52:02   54:04
                                                   2:29    0:44    1:40    1:27    1:22    1:15    0:58    2:20    2:02


7.etaps                    CBCB 0.0 km                                

    1     50 Artūrs Pauliņš               37:05   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Azimuts OK                            6:09    8:02    9:26   11:16   13:46   15:39   16:26   19:39   20:46   23:35   24:37   25:41   26:56   27:45
                                                   6:09    1:53    1:24    1:50    2:30    1:53    0:47    3:13    1:07    2:49    1:02    1:04    1:15    0:49
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  28:42   29:21   30:24   31:29   32:30   33:28   34:13   35:46   37:05
                                                   0:57    0:39    1:03    1:05    1:01    0:58    0:45    1:33    1:19
    2      7 Lauri Sild                   39:07   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Alūksne/Ape OK                        6:16    8:10    9:30   11:22   15:16   17:08   17:59   21:10   22:22   24:58   26:04   27:09   28:25   29:11
                                                   6:16    1:54    1:20    1:52    3:54    1:52    0:51    3:11    1:12    2:36    1:06    1:05    1:16    0:46
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  30:16   30:51   32:09   33:16   34:18   35:16   36:00   37:50   39:07
                                                   1:05    0:35    1:18    1:07    1:02    0:58    0:44    1:50    1:17
    3     28 Kalvis Brūns                 43:50   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Ozons 5                               6:33    8:43   10:21   13:12   16:04   18:30   19:27   23:09   24:15   27:24   28:45   30:00   31:31   32:36
                                                   6:33    2:10    1:38    2:51    2:52    2:26    0:57    3:42    1:06    3:09    1:21    1:15    1:31    1:05
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  33:44   34:25   35:53   37:08   38:19   39:24   40:18   42:15   43:50
                                                   1:08    0:41    1:28    1:15    1:11    1:05    0:54    1:57    1:35
    4     17 Valdis Kokorišs              50:04   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 MONA-K                                8:08   10:37   12:23   14:50   18:05   20:32   21:34   25:53   27:51   31:14   32:38   33:57   35:38   36:43
                                                   8:08    2:29    1:46    2:27    3:15    2:27    1:02    4:19    1:58    3:23    1:24    1:19    1:41    1:05
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  37:57   38:42   40:17   41:46   43:09   44:24   45:28   48:05   50:04
                                                   1:14    0:45    1:35    1:29    1:23    1:15    1:04    2:37    1:59
    5     32 Aigars Vārna                 51:22   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Ziemeļkurzeme OK III                  7:49   10:25   12:18   14:40   18:07   20:38   21:49   26:54   28:24   31:59   33:28   34:58   36:44   37:47
                                                   7:49    2:36    1:53    2:22    3:27    2:31    1:11    5:05    1:30    3:35    1:29    1:30    1:46    1:03
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  39:12   39:59   41:46   43:25   45:01   46:17   47:29   49:35   51:22
                                                   1:25    0:47    1:47    1:39    1:36    1:16    1:12    2:06    1:47
    6     56 Ilmārs Purviņš               52:29   1(33)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(42)   7(43)   8(45)   9(47)  10(48)  11(49)  12(50)  13(51)  14(52)
           7 Sēlijas mežs 2                        8:16   11:15   13:57   16:13   19:21   21:52   22:53   27:13   28:42   33:35   34:59   36:24   38:23   39:21
                                                   8:16    2:59    2:42    2:16    3:08    2:31    1:01    4:20    1:29    4:53    1:24    1:25    1:59    0:58
                                                 15(53)  16(54)  17(55)  18(56)  19(57)  20(58)  21(59)  22(61)       F
                                                  40:49   41:38   43:29   44:54   46:19   47:32   48:34   50:41   52:29
                                                   1:28    0:49    1:51    1:25    1:25    1:13    1:02    2:07    1:48