Vasaras Magnēta 56.kārta - Vārnukrogs A

8/8/2012
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C]
[M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B]
[M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75]
[M8] [M80] [MPS] [OPEN] [SKOLIŅA] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80] [WPS]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.     0 Helēna Šteina                        00:20:03
 2.     0 Paula Laipniece                      00:20:07 +00:04
 3.     0 Annija Laipniece                     00:21:19 +01:16
 4.     0 Dāvis Frīdbergs                      00:26:58 +06:55
 5.     0 Artis Beļickis                       00:27:26 +07:23
 6.     0 Roberts Vanags                       00:27:48 +07:45
 7.     0 Dāvis Zagorskis                      00:27:49 +07:46
 8.     0 Krista Heinrihsone                   00:27:52 +07:49
 9.     0 Linards Anspoks                      00:28:06 +08:03
10.     0 Irbe Lācere                          00:28:12 +08:09
11.     0 Renārs Vanags                        00:28:15 +08:12
12.     0 Māra Segliņa                         00:28:44 +08:41
13.     0 Izidors Vīķels                       00:28:45 +08:42
14.     0 Jēkabs Segliņš                       00:28:46 +08:43
15.     0 Gustavs Laizāns                      00:36:09 +16:06
16.     0 Jurģis Zvirbulis                     00:36:50 +16:47
        0 Pauls Straume                        DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   619 Anna Stradiņa                        00:16:30
 2.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:18:04 +01:34
 3.  2422 Ieva Indričāne            IK Ausekli 00:22:50 +06:20
 4.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   00:41:13 +24:43
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1255 Gustavs Godiņš            B3         00:19:14
 2.  1191 Markus Grasis                        00:24:35 +05:21
 3.  1908 Egils Dandzbergs                     00:24:57 +05:43
 3.  1907 Kārlis Neimanis           Ozons      00:24:57 +05:43
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:28:41
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Patnis/Aus 00:11:51
 2.  1201 Aleksis Aņisimovs         Eko O      00:13:44 +01:53
 3.  1674 Anrī Soms                 Eko O      00:29:14 +17:23
 4.  2279 Dāvids Kalniņš                       00:38:53 +27:02
     1337 Rihards Straume           Auseklis/P DQ      
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   330 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas F 00:11:30
 2.   341 Emīlija Staģe             Auseklis   00:14:03 +02:33
 3.  1890 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis   00:15:36 +04:06
 4.  2219 Paula Alksne              Auseklis   00:19:41 +08:11
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  2069 Liene Zaperecka                      00:26:07
 2.  1374 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:27:40 +01:33
 3.  1262 Ilze Grīnberga            Ozons OK   00:28:37 +02:30
 4.  1743 Natālija Sokolova         Easy(Īsī)  00:28:59 +02:52
 5.  2089 Ginta Grišāne                        00:29:54 +03:47
 6.  1352 Baiba Drengere            Mārupe     00:35:21 +09:14
 7.  2160 Anete Meļķerte                       00:35:53 +09:46
 8.   807 Elīna Berķe               Mežmalas M 00:36:22 +10:15
 9.   783 Dace Teiviša                         00:43:27 +17:20
10.  1627 Ineta Briede                         00:47:19 +21:12
11.  1429 Liene Cipule                         00:47:48 +21:41
12.  2419 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:54:36 +28:29
13.   943 Ieva Nora Fīrere          Auseklis   00:54:55 +28:48
14.  1610 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:56:32 +30:25
15.  2424 Zane Vizale               Auseklis   01:03:51 +37:44
16.  1745 Kristīne Lapsele          Easy(Īsī)  01:13:51 +47:44
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1528 Anna Indričāne                       00:30:57
 2.  1088 Signija Elva Lapa         Autostarts 00:39:38 +08:41
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:22:46
 2.  1355 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:24:26 +01:40
 3.  1410 Edijs Ancveirs            Eko O      00:35:41 +12:55
 4.  1529 Edgars Pauls Beļickis                00:37:28 +14:42
 5.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   00:38:47 +16:01
 6.  1763 Mārtiņš Balčūns                      00:39:49 +17:03
 7.  2188 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:40:25 +17:39
 8.   183 Juris Ducens                         00:46:25 +23:39
 9.  2187 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:52:18 +29:32
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    00:45:14
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors    01:00:37
 2.   202 Jānis Ozols                          01:18:41 +18:04
 3.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek 01:21:58 +21:21
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   521 Dace Tardenaka            Auša       00:37:01
 2.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:40:40 +03:39
 3.   714 Dace Lejiņa                          00:41:46 +04:45
 4.  2420 Guna Sedleniece                      00:58:40 +21:39
 5.   331 Aija Stradiņa                        01:02:41 +25:40
 6.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:04:13 +27:12
     1524 Daina Zvirgzde                       DQ      
     2421 Ilona Ozola               Zaļā papar DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:41:57
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:49:40 +07:43
 3.  2353 Inese Lācare              Silva      01:11:49 +29:52
 4.   601 Elita Skadiņa                        01:24:20 +42:23
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1300 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre SK    00:41:12
 2.   728 Ieva Račko                LU         00:59:47 +18:35
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne             TVINN      01:10:43 +29:31
     1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK    00:41:23
 2.    17 Ināra Linde               Ozons      00:52:01 +10:38
 3.  3008 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:53:39 +12:16
 4.   391 Ginta Sniķere                        00:55:37 +14:14
 5.   885 Valda Dreimane                       00:55:40 +14:17
 6.  1389 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:57:08 +15:45
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                LU EVF     01:10:19 +28:56
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:41:03
 2.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis      00:42:30 +01:27
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:48:23 +07:20
 4.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe 00:54:14 +13:11
 5.   127 Ruta Svilāne              OZONS      01:00:18 +19:15
 6.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:12:31 +31:28
 7.  2022 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:23:56 +42:53
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:43:27
 2.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:07:21 +23:54
 3.  2142 Ilona Purmale             Bebri      01:13:49 +30:22
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Ozons      00:52:01
 2.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva      01:05:18 +13:17
 3.   201 Ausma Tardenaka           Seniors    01:05:55 +13:54
 4.  1304 Arta Blumberga            EKO O      01:08:28 +16:27
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:38:15
 2.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:44:48 +06:33
 3.  1961 Viesturs Smildziņš                   00:59:40 +21:25
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:02:17 +24:02
 5.   611 Dainis Maneks                        01:03:22 +25:07
 6.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:25:50 +47:35
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:40:30
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe 00:45:38 +05:08
 3.   383 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:49:24 +08:54
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:52:02 +11:32
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:53:42 +13:12
 6.  3090 Ivars Brants              Alnis      00:54:24 +13:54
 7.   803 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:59:29 +18:59
      850 Jāzeps Baško              Kāpa       DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:52:21
 2.    28 Arno Līcis                Orions     01:06:37 +14:16
 3.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:10:20 +17:59
 4.   179 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:29:58 +37:37
     1328 Imants Intsons            ZP         DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez Kompas 00:39:18
 2.  2403 Diāna Marta Ruka          Ozons      00:45:17 +05:59
 3.   780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis   00:57:16 +17:58
 4.   717 Zelma Lapiņa              Kāpa OK/La 01:07:15 +27:57
 5.  2210 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:25:25 +46:07
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  2499 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:40:51
 2.  2448 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas Sati 00:42:57 +02:06
 3.   104 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:45:12 +04:21
 4.  1736 Alise Meijere             Sēlijas me 00:45:34 +04:43
 5.   492 Sigita Bane               Rīgas Sati 00:45:40 +04:49
 6.   917 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:49:28 +08:37
 7.  1114 Sanita Pavāre             EKO O      00:53:53 +13:02
 8.   977 Rūta Zariņa               Ozons      00:54:42 +13:51
 9.  1514 Evija Miezīte                        01:00:51 +20:00
10.   856 Dita Zaharova                        01:01:59 +21:08
11.  1914 Inese Salmiņa                        01:04:40 +23:49
12.   448 Inese Janpaule            Ziemeļkurz 01:10:07 +29:16
13.  1064 Inese Lazdiņa             Briksnis   01:11:59 +31:08
14.   886 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      01:13:33 +32:42
15.  1477 Evita Greidiņa            Latvijas F 01:13:53 +33:02
16.  2133 Ilze Putriņa                         01:14:01 +33:10
17.  1360 Ilze Birzniece                       01:15:21 +34:30
18.  1688 Maija Selezņova           Auseklis   01:18:51 +38:00
19.  2106 Iveta Kraze                          01:24:02 +43:11
20.  1084 Inga Prindule             Auseklis   01:35:35 +54:44
     1190 Ineta Popēna                         DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1479 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:41:33
 2.  3097 Egita Rozniece            Eko O      00:41:34 +00:01
 3.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena                  00:46:23 +04:50
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone                    00:48:03 +06:30
 5.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:49:23 +07:50
 6.  1370 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:51:31 +09:58
 7.  1000 Ildze Straume             LOST       00:59:11 +17:38
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   130 Inguna Kupča                         00:42:05
 2.   898 Ieva Lūciņa Linka         Ozons      00:46:22 +04:17
 3.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:48:52 +06:47
 4.   680 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 00:49:16 +07:11
 5.  1526 Ilze Loba                            00:51:52 +09:47
 6.  1525 Līga Buļa                            00:52:07 +10:02
 7.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:53:20 +11:15
 8.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:11:11 +29:06
 9.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 01:48:13 +66:08
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:46:45
 2.  2408 Agita Intsone             Zaļā Papar 00:47:08 +00:23
 3.   556 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons OK   00:49:32 +02:47
 4.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:58:01 +11:16
 5.  1066 Elita Pirktiņa            Mona       00:59:36 +12:51
 6.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:02:09 +15:24
      969 Līga Zariņa               Ozons      DQ      
       26 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis   DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   736 Andris Potrebko           RPPĢ       01:39:20
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1353 Gatis Žogla               Ziemeļkurz 00:47:00
 2.  1357 Rihards Akimovs           Silva      00:47:38 +00:38
 3.   457 Kaspars Radziņš           Rīgas Sati 00:48:37 +01:37
 4.   919 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:50:28 +03:28
 5.   865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:50:43 +03:43
 6.  9339 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis I 00:54:19 +07:19
 7.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš                     00:55:16 +08:16
 8.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis  00:57:07 +10:07
 9.  1402 Andris Skrastiņš          Brieži     00:57:17 +10:17
10.    10 Jānis Zolbergs            Forma2.lv  00:58:37 +11:37
11.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:01:36 +14:36
12.  2300 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:02:42 +15:42
13.   779 Intars Cakars                        01:03:39 +16:39
14.  1351 Viesturs Kriškalns                   01:04:48 +17:48
15.  1411 Jānis Incenbergs                     01:04:58 +17:58
16.  2140 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis   01:13:04 +26:04
17.   283 Jānis Šnepste             Auseklis   01:13:13 +26:13
18.  1079 Didzis Krūmiņš            Magazen    01:21:13 +34:13
19.  1273 Ģirts Segliņš                        01:35:38 +48:38
     1375 Māris Lešinskis           Tavs Auto  DQ      
      921 Toms Atteka               Auseklis   DQ      
       77 Valters Freidenfelds      TNT-Latvia DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:49:13
 2.  2352 Harijs Lācars             Silva      00:52:02 +02:49
 3.  1126 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:00:40 +11:27
 4.   470 Aldis Baumanis                       01:02:03 +12:50
 5.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:04:06 +14:53
 6.  2047 Jānis Zariņš                         01:05:09 +15:56
 7.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPLI     01:13:53 +24:40
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:51:27
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:54:39 +03:12
 3.   434 Varis Peisenieks          Kāpa       00:56:38 +05:11
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                       01:00:16 +08:49
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      01:07:44 +16:17
 6.  1256 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:10:22 +18:55
 7.  1713 Indulis Bukans                       01:15:49 +24:22
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   00:55:29
 2.    20 Amanda Zīlišķe            Auseklis I 01:03:16 +07:47
 3.   400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                        01:12:59 +17:30
 4.  1478 Ieva Balode                          01:20:19 +24:50
 5.  1775 Inga Šakare                          01:31:14 +35:45
 6.  1271 Anete Midrijāne           TOK Taka   01:35:43 +40:14
 7.   996 Lota Plezere                         02:01:26 +65:57
 8.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   02:13:33 +78:04
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:52:15
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:54:21 +02:06
 3.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:57:21 +05:06
 4.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:57:26 +05:11
 5.  1555 Inna Bērziņa                         01:07:33 +15:18
 6.  1925 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:26:53 +34:38
 7.   905 Maija Vikmane                        01:31:52 +39:37
 8.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:36:56 +44:41
 9.  4999 Ingrīda Laipniece         Raid.lv    01:38:42 +46:27
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1398 Edmunds Aperāns                      00:40:45
 2.  1175 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Sidrabe    00:47:01 +06:16
 3.  1677 Roberts Eberliņš          Ķeizarmežs 00:47:07 +06:22
 4.  1359 Gints Birznieks                      00:49:54 +09:09
 5.   449 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:50:38 +09:53
 6.  1020 Roberts Beriņš            Robots     00:52:03 +11:18
 7.   670 Didzis Gulbis                        00:52:05 +11:20
 8.  1345 Andris Vanags             Individuāl 00:53:08 +12:23
 9.  1013 Juris Jaunzems                       00:55:16 +14:31
10.  1977 Sergejs Šersts            Also1      01:04:51 +24:06
11.  2414 Dmitrijs Djačenko         Also4      01:05:06 +24:21
12.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:05:57 +25:12
13.  1626 Aldis Blumbergs           EKO O      01:06:46 +26:01
14.   260 Ģirts Zvirbulis                      01:07:16 +26:31
15.  1825 Roberts Sukonovs          GC         01:08:01 +27:16
16.  1502 Kristaps Pilskalns        GC         01:11:02 +30:17
17.  2423 Modris Resčevskis                    01:11:36 +30:51
18.   682 Rolands Koncevičs         Nordea     01:17:07 +36:22
19.  2206 Dmitrijs Ruskovs                     01:17:08 +36:23
20.   683 Aigars Gedroics                      01:17:09 +36:24
21.  2428 Andris Konovalovs                    01:17:20 +36:35
22.   839 Romāns Putāns             Spamma     01:19:13 +38:28
23.  2426 Edgars Bērziņš                       01:22:41 +41:56
24.   740 Uldis Rogulis             MONA       01:30:59 +50:14
     1975 Jānis Jansons             Also3      DQ      
     1986 Valērijs Lūriņš           Also2      DQ      
     2385 Uldis Bukšs                          DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   638 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:35:12
 2.  3006 Normunds Grava            Alnis      00:36:59 +01:47
 3.   688 Kārlis Priedītis                     00:44:28 +09:16
 4.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                     00:48:35 +13:23
 5.  1373 Māris Balčūns                        00:51:34 +16:22
 6.  3144 Uldis Gaiss                          00:52:02 +16:50
 7.  1430 Guntars Cipulis                      01:00:27 +25:15
 8.  9999 Jurģis Lapiņš             Kaartiiki  01:05:40 +30:28
 9.  2094 Alvis Šepte                          01:06:42 +31:30
10.  2018 Ansis Andže                          01:12:49 +37:37
11.   687 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    01:18:04 +42:52
     1028 Edmunds Imše              Rīgas Sati DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:37:25
 2.  2059 Raitis Ozols              Zaļā Papar 00:40:38 +03:13
 3.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:45:07 +07:42
 4.  1541 Jānis Odiņš                          00:50:53 +13:28
 5.   675 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 00:56:47 +19:22
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:05:19 +27:54
      573 Anatolijs Ieviņš                     DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   408 Ilmārs Jermaks            individuāl 00:38:04
 2.   329 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:39:31 +01:27
 3.   673 Jānis Līviņš                         00:44:06 +06:02
 4.   545 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:45:16 +07:12
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:49:25 +11:21
 6.    82 Austris Langenfelds       Auseklis   01:01:31 +23:27
 7.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:10:43 +32:39
 8.  1123 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis      01:43:18 +65:14
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:47:44
 2.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   00:54:06 +06:22
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:50:35
 2.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:51:27 +00:52
 3.  1007 Jevgeņijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:51:42 +01:07
 4.  2070 Ingus Tonnis              OK PŪZNIS  00:53:23 +02:48
 5.   994 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis  00:57:51 +07:16
 6.  1162 Gunārs Balodis                       01:02:24 +11:49
 7.   381 Jānis Jansons                        01:10:29 +19:54
 8.  1029 Gints Balodis                        01:11:31 +20:56
 9.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs                   01:32:22 +41:47
10.  1737 Sandis Klemperis          sportot.lv 01:35:33 +44:58
11.   194 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:59:26 +68:51
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:46:34
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns                        00:53:10 +06:36
 3.   517 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:55:51 +09:17
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis                         00:56:43 +10:09
 5.   460 Juris Vaidakovs           Ģeogrāfu M 00:57:03 +10:29
 6.  1572 Edgars Putka                         00:57:32 +10:58
 7.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:59:29 +12:55
 8.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:59:45 +13:11
 9.  1346 Saulius Morkunas                     01:11:32 +24:58
10.   199 Vilnis Bērziņš                       01:15:57 +29:23
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   770 Juris Zariņš              Ozons      00:51:11
 2.  8888 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis     00:53:36 +02:25
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:55:40 +04:29
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:56:24 +05:13
 5.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:57:14 +06:03
 6.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:59:22 +08:11
 7.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:04:30 +13:19
 8.   703 Aivars Birks              Auseklis   01:09:26 +18:15
 9.   656 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:14:30 +23:19
10.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 01:15:00 +23:49
11.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:20:02 +28:51
     1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       DQ      
     2452 Anders Borg                          DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 7.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   889 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:44:00
 2.  2425 Gatis Caics               Kāpa OK    00:44:30 +00:30
 3.   321 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis   00:45:13 +01:13
 4.   359 Mārtiņš Puriņš            Ozons OK   00:46:27 +02:27
 5.  1991 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis   00:47:02 +03:02
 6.  1136 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:49:37 +05:37
 7.   496 Mikus Puriņš              IK Ausekli 00:50:49 +06:49
 8.  1308 Kalvis Brūns              Exigen Ser 00:52:07 +08:07
 9.  1137 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas M 00:53:41 +09:41
10.   388 Daņiils Ozoliņš           Auseklis   00:53:57 +09:57
11.  1283 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     00:56:05 +12:05
12.  1533 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ozons      00:56:22 +12:22
13.   718 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:56:31 +12:31
14.   867 Jānis Bidiņš              Ērčkāvis   00:56:53 +12:53
15.  1580 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis   00:58:01 +14:01
16.   655 Kārlis Prauliņš           Briksnis S 01:05:31 +21:31
17.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:05:54 +21:54
18.   884 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:06:18 +22:18
19.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:08:57 +24:57
20.  1968 Pēteris Lediņš            Cascade OC 01:11:35 +27:35
21.   697 Aigars Jakovels                      01:14:22 +30:22
22.   846 Ulrika Rupā               Rupo tandē 01:15:28 +31:28
23.   293 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:23:15 +39:15
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 7.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:48:13
 2.  1371 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:49:48 +01:35
 3.   436 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:51:46 +03:33
 4.   488 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:54:00 +05:47
 5.   197 Aldis Upenieks            Individuāl 00:57:20 +09:07
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:58:04 +09:51
 7.   446 Jānis Voronovs                       00:58:18 +10:05
 8.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK    00:58:49 +10:36
 9.    66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem 00:59:01 +10:48
10.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:59:07 +10:54
11.    61 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   01:00:40 +12:27
12.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:02:37 +14:24
13.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:04:44 +16:31
14.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:05:12 +16:59
15.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Torņakalns 01:05:46 +17:33
16.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:06:49 +18:36
17.  1148 Māris Grasis              Olaine     01:09:57 +21:44
18.    35 Andris Kikusts            LF         01:10:02 +21:49
19.  1110 Juris Čūders              Pinus-GB   01:14:38 +26:25
20.   584 Emīls Rupais              Rupo tandē 01:15:25 +27:12
21.  2471 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK    01:15:48 +27:35
22.   841 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:17:37 +29:24
23.   386 Arnis Zacmanis            OGRE OK    01:29:19 +41:06
WPS Distance (9): 23 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:49:11
 2.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l 01:56:09 +06:58
 3.  1742 Marija Lešinska           Auseklis   01:57:57 +08:46
 4.   565 Dace Linde                Gandrs     02:05:59 +16:48
      765 Gunta Blūzma                         DQ      
     2076 Evija Prauliņa                       DQ      
      170 Sandra Priedīte                      DQ      
MPS Distance (9): 23 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   988 Uldis Žimants             Gandrs     01:39:54
 1.   417 Atis Krūmiņš              Gandrs     01:39:54 +00:00
 3.  1655 Andis Krūmiņš                        01:49:11 +09:17
 4.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l 01:56:09 +16:15
 5.  2190 Ģirts Eglītis             9.rajons   01:57:57 +18:03
 6.   629 Gatis Kalniņš             Eastcon    02:05:59 +26:05
 7.   246 Māris Avotiņš                        02:17:08 +37:14
     2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        SEB        DQ      
      141 Agris Dreimanis                      DQ      
      628 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis            Gandrs     DQ      
     1058 Artūrs Kļaviņš            Gandrs     DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   330 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas FW12      00:11:30
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Patnis/AusM10      00:11:51 +00:21
 3.  1201 Aleksis Aņisimovs         Eko O     M10      00:13:44 +02:14
 4.   341 Emīlija Staģe             Auseklis  W12      00:14:03 +02:33
 5.  1890 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis  W12      00:15:36 +04:06
 6.   619 Anna Stradiņa                       W8       00:16:30 +05:00
 7.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W8       00:18:04 +06:34
 8.  1255 Gustavs Godiņš            B3        M8       00:19:14 +07:44
 9.  2219 Paula Alksne              Auseklis  W12      00:19:41 +08:11
10.     0 Helēna Šteina                       SKOLIŅA  00:20:03 +08:33
11.     0 Paula Laipniece                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:07 +08:37
12.     0 Annija Laipniece                    SKOLIŅA  00:21:19 +09:49
13.  2422 Ieva Indričāne            IK AusekliW8       00:22:50 +11:20
14.  1191 Markus Grasis                       M8       00:24:35 +13:05
15.  1907 Kārlis Neimanis           Ozons     M8       00:24:57 +13:27
15.  1908 Egils Dandzbergs                    M8       00:24:57 +13:27
17.     0 Dāvis Frīdbergs                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:58 +15:28
18.     0 Artis Beļickis                      SKOLIŅA  00:27:26 +15:56
19.     0 Roberts Vanags                      SKOLIŅA  00:27:48 +16:18
20.     0 Dāvis Zagorskis                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:49 +16:19
21.     0 Krista Heinrihsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:27:52 +16:22
22.     0 Linards Anspoks                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:06 +16:36
23.     0 Irbe Lācere                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:12 +16:42
24.     0 Renārs Vanags                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:15 +16:45
25.   340 Alise Zagorska                      W10      00:28:41 +17:11
26.     0 Māra Segliņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:44 +17:14
27.     0 Izidors Vīķels                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:45 +17:15
28.     0 Jēkabs Segliņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:46 +17:16
29.  1674 Anrī Soms                 Eko O     M10      00:29:14 +17:44
30.     0 Gustavs Laizāns                     SKOLIŅA  00:36:09 +24:39
31.     0 Jurģis Zvirbulis                    SKOLIŅA  00:36:50 +25:20
32.  2279 Dāvids Kalniņš                      M10      00:38:53 +27:23
33.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W8       00:41:13 +29:43
     1337 Rihards Straume           Auseklis/PM10      DQ      
        0 Pauls Straume                       SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (OPEN,W21C,W14,M14,W80,M80): 8 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M14      00:22:46
 2.  1355 Toms Straume              Auseklis  M14      00:24:26 +01:40
 3.  2069 Liene Zaperecka                     W21C     00:26:07 +03:21
 4.  1374 Iveta Rožkalne                      W21C     00:27:40 +04:54
 5.  1262 Ilze Grīnberga            Ozons OK  W21C     00:28:37 +05:51
 6.  1743 Natālija Sokolova         Easy(Īsī) W21C     00:28:59 +06:13
 7.  2089 Ginta Grišāne                       W21C     00:29:54 +07:08
 8.  1528 Anna Indričāne                      W14      00:30:57 +08:11
 9.  1352 Baiba Drengere            Mārupe    W21C     00:35:21 +12:35
10.  1410 Edijs Ancveirs            Eko O     M14      00:35:41 +12:55
11.  2160 Anete Meļķerte                      W21C     00:35:53 +13:07
12.   807 Elīna Berķe               Mežmalas MW21C     00:36:22 +13:36
13.  1529 Edgars Pauls Beļickis               M14      00:37:28 +14:42
14.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis  M14      00:38:47 +16:01
15.  1088 Signija Elva Lapa         AutostartsW14      00:39:38 +16:52
16.  1763 Mārtiņš Balčūns                     M14      00:39:49 +17:03
17.  2188 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M14      00:40:25 +17:39
18.   783 Dace Teiviša                        W21C     00:43:27 +20:41
19.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M80      00:45:14 +22:28
20.   183 Juris Ducens                        M14      00:46:25 +23:39
21.  1627 Ineta Briede                        W21C     00:47:19 +24:33
22.  1429 Liene Cipule                        W21C     00:47:48 +25:02
23.  2187 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M14      00:52:18 +29:32
24.  2419 Ilze Zvirbule                       W21C     00:54:36 +31:50
25.   943 Ieva Nora Fīrere          Auseklis  W21C     00:54:55 +32:09
26.  1610 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:56:32 +33:46
27.  2424 Zane Vizale               Auseklis  W21C     01:03:51 +41:05
28.  1745 Kristīne Lapsele          Easy(Īsī) W21C     01:13:51 +51:05
#3 Distance (M75,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   521 Dace Tardenaka            Auša      W40B     00:37:01
 2.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W40B     00:40:40 +03:39
 3.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W60      00:41:03 +04:02
 4.  1300 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre SK   W50      00:41:12 +04:11
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK   W55      00:41:23 +04:22
 6.   714 Dace Lejiņa                         W40B     00:41:46 +04:45
 7.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W45B     00:41:57 +04:56
 8.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            Alnis     W60      00:42:30 +05:29
 9.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W65      00:43:27 +06:26
10.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W60      00:48:23 +11:22
11.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W45B     00:49:40 +12:39
12.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Ozons     W70      00:52:01 +15:00
12.    17 Ināra Linde               Ozons     W55      00:52:01 +15:00
14.  3008 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W55      00:53:39 +16:38
15.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba AģeW60      00:54:14 +17:13
16.   391 Ginta Sniķere                       W55      00:55:37 +18:36
17.   885 Valda Dreimane                      W55      00:55:40 +18:39
18.  1389 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W55      00:57:08 +20:07
19.  2420 Guna Sedleniece                     W40B     00:58:40 +21:39
20.   728 Ieva Račko                LU        W50      00:59:47 +22:46
21.   127 Ruta Svilāne              OZONS     W60      01:00:18 +23:17
22.   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors   M75      01:00:37 +23:36
23.   331 Aija Stradiņa                       W40B     01:02:41 +25:40
24.    95 Anita Paidere                       W40B     01:04:13 +27:12
25.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva     W70      01:05:18 +28:17
26.   201 Ausma Tardenaka           Seniors   W70      01:05:55 +28:54
27.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W65      01:07:21 +30:20
28.  1304 Arta Blumberga            EKO O     W70      01:08:28 +31:27
29.   775 Inta Brūna                LU EVF    W55      01:10:19 +33:18
30.  1053 Irina Stupāne             TVINN     W50      01:10:43 +33:42
31.  2353 Inese Lācare              Silva     W45B     01:11:49 +34:48
32.   132 Dace Spudas                         W60      01:12:31 +35:30
33.  2142 Ilona Purmale             Bebri     W65      01:13:49 +36:48
34.   202 Jānis Ozols                         M75      01:18:41 +41:40
35.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    CeļuprojekM75      01:21:58 +44:57
36.  2022 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW60      01:23:56 +46:55
37.   601 Elita Skadiņa                       W45B     01:24:20 +47:19
     1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W50      DQ      
     1524 Daina Zvirgzde                      W40B     DQ      
     2421 Ilona Ozola               Zaļā paparW40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM60      00:38:15
 2.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez KompasW16      00:39:18 +01:03
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M65      00:40:30 +02:15
 4.  2499 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W21B     00:40:51 +02:36
 5.  1479 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35B     00:41:33 +03:18
 6.  3097 Egita Rozniece            Eko O     W35B     00:41:34 +03:19
 7.   130 Inguna Kupča                        W40A     00:42:05 +03:50
 8.  2448 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas SatiW21B     00:42:57 +04:42
 9.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M60      00:44:48 +06:33
10.   104 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   W21B     00:45:12 +06:57
11.  2403 Diāna Marta Ruka          Ozons     W16      00:45:17 +07:02
12.  1736 Alise Meijere             Sēlijas meW21B     00:45:34 +07:19
13.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba AģeM65      00:45:38 +07:23
14.   492 Sigita Bane               Rīgas SatiW21B     00:45:40 +07:25
15.   898 Ieva Lūciņa Linka         Ozons     W40A     00:46:22 +08:07
16.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena                 W35B     00:46:23 +08:08
17.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W45A     00:46:45 +08:30
18.  2408 Agita Intsone             Zaļā PaparW45A     00:47:08 +08:53
19.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone                   W35B     00:48:03 +09:48
20.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W40A     00:48:52 +10:37
21.   680 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW40A     00:49:16 +11:01
22.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW35B     00:49:23 +11:08
23.   383 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M65      00:49:24 +11:09
24.   917 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:49:28 +11:13
25.   556 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons OK  W45A     00:49:32 +11:17
26.  1370 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W35B     00:51:31 +13:16
27.  1526 Ilze Loba                           W40A     00:51:52 +13:37
28.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M65      00:52:02 +13:47
29.  1525 Līga Buļa                           W40A     00:52:07 +13:52
30.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:52:21 +14:06
31.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W40A     00:53:20 +15:05
32.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M65      00:53:42 +15:27
33.  1114 Sanita Pavāre             EKO O     W21B     00:53:53 +15:38
34.  3090 Ivars Brants              Alnis     M65      00:54:24 +16:09
35.   977 Rūta Zariņa               Ozons     W21B     00:54:42 +16:27
36.   780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis  W16      00:57:16 +19:01
37.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W45A     00:58:01 +19:46
38.  1000 Ildze Straume             LOST      W35B     00:59:11 +20:56
39.   803 Ēriks Laizāns                       M65      00:59:29 +21:14
40.  1066 Elita Pirktiņa            Mona      W45A     00:59:36 +21:21
41.  1961 Viesturs Smildziņš                  M60      00:59:40 +21:25
42.  1514 Evija Miezīte                       W21B     01:00:51 +22:36
43.   856 Dita Zaharova                       W21B     01:01:59 +23:44
44.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW45A     01:02:09 +23:54
45.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM60      01:02:17 +24:02
46.   611 Dainis Maneks                       M60      01:03:22 +25:07
47.  1914 Inese Salmiņa                       W21B     01:04:40 +26:25
48.    28 Arno Līcis                Orions    M70      01:06:37 +28:22
49.   717 Zelma Lapiņa              Kāpa OK/LaW16      01:07:15 +29:00
50.   448 Inese Janpaule            ZiemeļkurzW21B     01:10:07 +31:52
51.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M70      01:10:20 +32:05
52.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W40A     01:11:11 +32:56
53.  1064 Inese Lazdiņa             Briksnis  W21B     01:11:59 +33:44
54.   886 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     01:13:33 +35:18
55.  1477 Evita Greidiņa            Latvijas FW21B     01:13:53 +35:38
56.  2133 Ilze Putriņa                        W21B     01:14:01 +35:46
57.  1360 Ilze Birzniece                      W21B     01:15:21 +37:06
58.  1688 Maija Selezņova           Auseklis  W21B     01:18:51 +40:36
59.  2106 Iveta Kraze                         W21B     01:24:02 +45:47
60.  2210 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W16      01:25:25 +47:10
61.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M60      01:25:50 +47:35
62.   179 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M70      01:29:58 +51:43
63.  1084 Inga Prindule             Auseklis  W21B     01:35:35 +57:20
64.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem priW40A     01:48:13 +69:58
     1190 Ineta Popēna                        W21B     DQ      
     1328 Imants Intsons            ZP        M70      DQ      
       26 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis  W45A     DQ      
      969 Līga Zariņa               Ozons     W45A     DQ      
      850 Jāzeps Baško              Kāpa      M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.  1353 Gatis Žogla               ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:47:00
 2.  1357 Rihards Akimovs           Silva     M21AK    00:47:38 +00:38
 3.   457 Kaspars Radziņš           Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:48:37 +01:37
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M50      00:49:13 +02:13
 5.   919 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M21AK    00:50:28 +03:28
 6.   865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     M21AK    00:50:43 +03:43
 7.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls RīgM55      00:51:27 +04:27
 8.  2352 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M50      00:52:02 +05:02
 9.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:52:15 +05:15
10.  9339 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis IM21AK    00:54:19 +07:19
11.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:54:21 +07:21
12.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:54:39 +07:39
13.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš                    M21AK    00:55:16 +08:16
14.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis  W21A     00:55:29 +08:29
15.   434 Varis Peisenieks          Kāpa      M55      00:56:38 +09:38
16.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis M21AK    00:57:07 +10:07
17.  1402 Andris Skrastiņš          Brieži    M21AK    00:57:17 +10:17
18.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:57:21 +10:21
19.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW35A     00:57:26 +10:26
20.    10 Jānis Zolbergs            Forma2.lv M21AK    00:58:37 +11:37
21.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M55      01:00:16 +13:16
22.  1126 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M50      01:00:40 +13:40
23.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    01:01:36 +14:36
24.   470 Aldis Baumanis                      M50      01:02:03 +15:03
25.  2300 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:02:42 +15:42
26.    20 Amanda Zīlišķe            Auseklis IW21A     01:03:16 +16:16
27.   779 Intars Cakars                       M21AK    01:03:39 +16:39
28.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M50      01:04:06 +17:06
29.  1351 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M21AK    01:04:48 +17:48
30.  1411 Jānis Incenbergs                    M21AK    01:04:58 +17:58
31.  2047 Jānis Zariņš                        M50      01:05:09 +18:09
32.  1555 Inna Bērziņa                        W35A     01:07:33 +20:33
33.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN     M55      01:07:44 +20:44
34.  1256 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M55      01:10:22 +23:22
35.   400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                       W21A     01:12:59 +25:59
36.  2140 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis  M21AK    01:13:04 +26:04
37.   283 Jānis Šnepste             Auseklis  M21AK    01:13:13 +26:13
38.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPLI    M50      01:13:53 +26:53
39.  1713 Indulis Bukans                      M55      01:15:49 +28:49
40.  1478 Ieva Balode                         W21A     01:20:19 +33:19
41.  1079 Didzis Krūmiņš            Magazen   M21AK    01:21:13 +34:13
42.  1925 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:26:53 +39:53
43.  1775 Inga Šakare                         W21A     01:31:14 +44:14
44.   905 Maija Vikmane                       W35A     01:31:52 +44:52
45.  1273 Ģirts Segliņš                       M21AK    01:35:38 +48:38
46.  1271 Anete Midrijāne           TOK Taka  W21A     01:35:43 +48:43
47.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:36:56 +49:56
48.  4999 Ingrīda Laipniece         Raid.lv   W35A     01:38:42 +51:42
49.   736 Andris Potrebko           RPPĢ      M16      01:39:20 +52:20
50.   996 Lota Plezere                        W21A     02:01:26 +74:26
51.  2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21A     02:13:33 +86:33
       77 Valters Freidenfelds      TNT-LatviaM21AK    DQ      
      921 Toms Atteka               Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
     1375 Māris Lešinskis           Tavs Auto M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   638 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M35B     00:35:12
 2.  3006 Normunds Grava            Alnis     M35B     00:36:59 +01:47
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM40B     00:37:25 +02:13
 4.   408 Ilmārs Jermaks            individuālM45B     00:38:04 +02:52
 5.   329 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM45B     00:39:31 +04:19
 6.  2059 Raitis Ozols              Zaļā PaparM40B     00:40:38 +05:26
 7.  1398 Edmunds Aperāns                     M21C     00:40:45 +05:33
 8.   673 Jānis Līviņš                        M45B     00:44:06 +08:54
 9.   688 Kārlis Priedītis                    M35B     00:44:28 +09:16
10.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M40B     00:45:07 +09:55
11.   545 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:45:16 +10:04
12.  1175 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Sidrabe   M21C     00:47:01 +11:49
13.  1677 Roberts Eberliņš          ĶeizarmežsM21C     00:47:07 +11:55
14.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                    M35B     00:48:35 +13:23
15.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:49:25 +14:13
16.  1359 Gints Birznieks                     M21C     00:49:54 +14:42
17.   449 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21C     00:50:38 +15:26
18.  1541 Jānis Odiņš                         M40B     00:50:53 +15:41
19.  1373 Māris Balčūns                       M35B     00:51:34 +16:22
20.  3144 Uldis Gaiss                         M35B     00:52:02 +16:50
21.  1020 Roberts Beriņš            Robots    M21C     00:52:03 +16:51
22.   670 Didzis Gulbis                       M21C     00:52:05 +16:53
23.  1345 Andris Vanags             IndividuālM21C     00:53:08 +17:56
24.  1013 Juris Jaunzems                      M21C     00:55:16 +20:04
25.   675 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM40B     00:56:47 +21:35
26.  1430 Guntars Cipulis                     M35B     01:00:27 +25:15
27.    82 Austris Langenfelds       Auseklis  M45B     01:01:31 +26:19
28.  1977 Sergejs Šersts            Also1     M21C     01:04:51 +29:39
29.  2414 Dmitrijs Djačenko         Also4     M21C     01:05:06 +29:54
30.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M40B     01:05:19 +30:07
31.  9999 Jurģis Lapiņš             Kaartiiki M35B     01:05:40 +30:28
32.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M21C     01:05:57 +30:45
33.  2094 Alvis Šepte                         M35B     01:06:42 +31:30
34.  1626 Aldis Blumbergs           EKO O     M21C     01:06:46 +31:34
35.   260 Ģirts Zvirbulis                     M21C     01:07:16 +32:04
36.  1825 Roberts Sukonovs          GC        M21C     01:08:01 +32:49
37.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M45B     01:10:43 +35:31
38.  1502 Kristaps Pilskalns        GC        M21C     01:11:02 +35:50
39.  2423 Modris Resčevskis                   M21C     01:11:36 +36:24
40.  2018 Ansis Andže                         M35B     01:12:49 +37:37
41.   682 Rolands Koncevičs         Nordea    M21C     01:17:07 +41:55
42.  2206 Dmitrijs Ruskovs                    M21C     01:17:08 +41:56
43.   683 Aigars Gedroics                     M21C     01:17:09 +41:57
44.  2428 Andris Konovalovs                   M21C     01:17:20 +42:08
45.   687 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum   M35B     01:18:04 +42:52
46.   839 Romāns Putāns             Spamma    M21C     01:19:13 +44:01
47.  2426 Edgars Bērziņš                      M21C     01:22:41 +47:29
48.   740 Uldis Rogulis             MONA      M21C     01:30:59 +55:47
49.  1123 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis     M45B     01:43:18 +68:06
     1028 Edmunds Imše              Rīgas SatiM35B     DQ      
     1986 Valērijs Lūriņš           Also2     M21C     DQ      
      573 Anatolijs Ieviņš                    M40B     DQ      
     1975 Jānis Jansons             Also3     M21C     DQ      
     2385 Uldis Bukšs                         M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:46:34
 2.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M18      00:47:44 +01:10
 3.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21B     00:50:35 +04:01
 4.   770 Juris Zariņš              Ozons     M45A     00:51:11 +04:37
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M21B     00:51:27 +04:53
 6.  1007 Jevgeņijs Bondins         Auseklis  M21B     00:51:42 +05:08
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns                       M40A     00:53:10 +06:36
 8.  2070 Ingus Tonnis              OK PŪZNIS M21B     00:53:23 +06:49
 9.  8888 Kārlis Magons             Kurmis    M45A     00:53:36 +07:02
10.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis  M18      00:54:06 +07:32
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M45A     00:55:40 +09:06
12.   517 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M40A     00:55:51 +09:17
13.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez KompasM45A     00:56:24 +09:50
14.   796 Ingus Grasis                        M40A     00:56:43 +10:09
15.   460 Juris Vaidakovs           Ģeogrāfu MM40A     00:57:03 +10:29
16.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M45A     00:57:14 +10:40
17.  1572 Edgars Putka                        M40A     00:57:32 +10:58
18.   994 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis M21B     00:57:51 +11:17
19.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M45A     00:59:22 +12:48
20.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M40A     00:59:29 +12:55
21.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis  M40A     00:59:45 +13:11
22.  1162 Gunārs Balodis                      M21B     01:02:24 +15:50
23.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M45A     01:04:30 +17:56
24.   703 Aivars Birks              Auseklis  M45A     01:09:26 +22:52
25.   381 Jānis Jansons                       M21B     01:10:29 +23:55
26.  1029 Gints Balodis                       M21B     01:11:31 +24:57
27.  1346 Saulius Morkunas                    M40A     01:11:32 +24:58
28.   656 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M45A     01:14:30 +27:56
29.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:15:00 +28:26
30.   199 Vilnis Bērziņš                      M40A     01:15:57 +29:23
31.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis  M45A     01:20:02 +33:28
32.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs                  M21B     01:32:22 +45:48
33.  1737 Sandis Klemperis          sportot.lvM21B     01:35:33 +48:59
34.   194 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM21B     01:59:26 +72:52
     1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M45A     DQ      
     2452 Anders Borg                         M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 7.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   889 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AL    00:44:00
 2.  2425 Gatis Caics               Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:44:30 +00:30
 3.   321 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:13 +01:13
 4.   359 Mārtiņš Puriņš            Ozons OK  M21AL    00:46:27 +02:27
 5.  1991 Jānis Tamužs              Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:02 +03:02
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M35A     00:48:13 +04:13
 7.  1136 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:49:37 +05:37
 8.  1371 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:49:48 +05:48
 9.   496 Mikus Puriņš              IK AusekliM21AL    00:50:49 +06:49
10.   436 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     00:51:46 +07:46
11.  1308 Kalvis Brūns              Exigen SerM21AL    00:52:07 +08:07
12.  1137 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas MM21AL    00:53:41 +09:41
13.   388 Daņiils Ozoliņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:57 +09:57
14.   488 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM35A     00:54:00 +10:00
15.  1283 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M21AL    00:56:05 +12:05
16.  1533 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ozons     M21AL    00:56:22 +12:22
17.   718 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:31 +12:31
18.   867 Jānis Bidiņš              Ērčkāvis  M21AL    00:56:53 +12:53
19.   197 Aldis Upenieks            IndividuālM35A     00:57:20 +13:20
20.  1580 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis  M21AL    00:58:01 +14:01
21.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:58:04 +14:04
22.   446 Jānis Voronovs                      M35A     00:58:18 +14:18
23.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK   M35A     00:58:49 +14:49
24.    66 Guntars Jansons           BurkānciemM35A     00:59:01 +15:01
25.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M35A     00:59:07 +15:07
26.    61 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M35A     01:00:40 +16:40
27.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:02:37 +18:37
28.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M35A     01:04:44 +20:44
29.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     01:05:12 +21:12
30.   655 Kārlis Prauliņš           Briksnis SM21AL    01:05:31 +21:31
31.  1984 Andris Zandersons         TorņakalnsM35A     01:05:46 +21:46
32.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M21AL    01:05:54 +21:54
33.   884 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AL    01:06:18 +22:18
34.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M35A     01:06:49 +22:49
35.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M21AL    01:08:57 +24:57
36.  1148 Māris Grasis              Olaine    M35A     01:09:57 +25:57
37.    35 Andris Kikusts            LF        M35A     01:10:02 +26:02
38.  1968 Pēteris Lediņš            Cascade OCM21AL    01:11:35 +27:35
39.   697 Aigars Jakovels                     M21AL    01:14:22 +30:22
40.  1110 Juris Čūders              Pinus-GB  M35A     01:14:38 +30:38
41.   584 Emīls Rupais              Rupo tandēM35A     01:15:25 +31:25
42.   846 Ulrika Rupā               Rupo tandēM21AL    01:15:28 +31:28
43.  2471 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK   M35A     01:15:48 +31:48
44.   841 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M35A     01:17:37 +33:37
45.   293 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M21AL    01:23:15 +39:15
46.   386 Arnis Zacmanis            OGRE OK   M35A     01:29:19 +45:19
#9 Distance (WPS,MPS): 23 KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   988 Uldis Žimants             Gandrs    MPS      01:39:54
 1.   417 Atis Krūmiņš              Gandrs    MPS      01:39:54 +00:00
 3.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzWPS      01:49:11 +09:17
 3.  1655 Andis Krūmiņš                       MPS      01:49:11 +09:17
 5.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.lWPS      01:56:09 +16:15
 5.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.lMPS      01:56:09 +16:15
 7.  1742 Marija Lešinska           Auseklis  WPS      01:57:57 +18:03
 7.  2190 Ģirts Eglītis             9.rajons  MPS      01:57:57 +18:03
 9.   565 Dace Linde                Gandrs    WPS      02:05:59 +26:05
 9.   629 Gatis Kalniņš             Eastcon   MPS      02:05:59 +26:05
11.   246 Māris Avotiņš                       MPS      02:17:08 +37:14
     2076 Evija Prauliņa                      WPS      DQ      
      765 Gunta Blūzma                        WPS      DQ      
     2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        SEB       MPS      DQ      
      141 Agris Dreimanis                     MPS      DQ      
      628 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis            Gandrs    MPS      DQ      
     1058 Artūrs Kļaviņš            Gandrs    MPS      DQ      
      170 Sandra Priedīte                     WPS      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 8/8/2012 11:58:56 PM Magnets