Vasaras Magnēta 40.kārta - Mangaļsala

7/3/2012
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [OPEN] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 7 KP 1.330 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.     0 Alise Alna Grota          x124       00:29:56
 2.     0 Arnolds Frīdrihsons       x123       00:29:59 +00:03
 3.     0 Daniels Gulbis            x125       00:30:05 +00:09
 4.     0 Ance Parisa               x126       00:30:12 +00:16
 5.     0 Nikolass Timaks           x40        00:35:13 +05:17
 5.     0 Alberts Šnepste           x42        00:35:13 +05:17
 7.     0 Dāvids Kalniņš            x43        00:35:30 +05:34
 8.     0 Harijs Borgs              x49        00:35:35 +05:39
 9.     0 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:41:35 +11:39
10.     0 Ketija Štāle                         00:41:39 +11:43
11.     0 Marta Raituma                        00:41:40 +11:44
12.     0 Rūdolfs Graudiņš                     00:41:46 +11:50
13.     0 Jurģis Bajars                        00:41:53 +11:57
14.     0 Katrīna Levkāne                      00:42:08 +12:12
15.     0 Dārta Zunte               x103       00:43:54 +13:58
16.     0 Marta Zunte               x104       00:43:57 +14:01
17.     0 Ulrika Māliņa             x105       00:44:01 +14:05
18.     0 Elvita Jakovela           x106       00:44:22 +14:26
19.     0 Rebeka Paršāne            x100       00:45:15 +15:19
20.     0 Elizabete Dombrovska      x101       00:45:38 +15:42
21.     0 Sofija Grunde             x110       00:45:40 +15:44
22.     0 Emīls Rummers             x102       00:45:42 +15:46
23.     0 Ernests Levkāns                      00:48:52 +18:56
W8 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.330 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   619 Anna Stradiņa                        00:16:29
 2.  1619 Paula Baltmane                       00:36:11 +19:42
 3.   484 Magdalēna Pildere         Auseklis   00:38:17 +21:48
 4.  2217 Krista Kumpiņa            Auseklis   00:44:21 +27:52
 5.   532 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:50:06 +33:37
       41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   DQ      
M8 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.330 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1239 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          Līdzsvars. 00:22:41
 2.  2017 Pauls Ozoliņš                        00:24:49 +02:08
 3.   411 Sandijs Hokonens          A2         00:29:25 +06:44
 4.   357 Emīls Saulīte             Burkānciem 00:33:44 +11:03
 5.  2520 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis   00:37:12 +14:31
 6.   464 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/Carni 00:37:16 +14:35
W10 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.330 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1868 Maruta Greidiņa           Latvijas F 00:35:01
 2.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:35:28 +00:27
 3.  1015 Anne Jakovela                        00:36:07 +01:06
 4.  1172 Irbe Blūma                Auseklis   00:36:14 +01:13
 5.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:37:11 +02:10
 6.  1810 Annija Grantiņa                      00:38:12 +03:11
 7.  2221 Agnese Zvirgzde                      00:50:06 +15:05
M10 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.330 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Patnis/Aus 00:12:19
 2.   165 Miķelis Straujums                    00:13:44 +01:25
 3.   355 Matīss Saulīte            Burkānciem 00:15:43 +03:24
 4.   482 Kristofers Vāvere         IK Ausekli 00:18:37 +06:18
 5.   463 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/Carni 00:21:37 +09:18
 6.  1090 Emīls Andrejs Johansens   Auseklis   00:24:00 +11:41
 7.  1338 Emīls Ozoliņš             Auseklis/P 00:24:29 +12:10
 8.  2357 Edvards Mazprecnieks                 00:34:39 +22:20
 9.   826 Reinis Bajārs             Ozons      00:44:25 +32:06
10.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:45:08 +32:49
     1387 Ingvars Pisarevs          Auseklis   DQ      
W12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.330 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   330 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas F 00:14:36
 2.  1890 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis   00:20:55 +06:19
 3.  2100 Nikola Stupāne            40.vidussk 00:29:18 +14:42
 4.  1693 Agate Blanka              Auseklis   00:34:56 +20:20
     2219 Paula Alksne              Auseklis   DQ      
M12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.330 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1124 Toms Turks                Kāpa OK    00:12:45
 2.  2226 Adrians Kreiss                       00:18:58 +06:13
 3.  1369 Rihards Krieviņš          Auseklis   00:28:54 +16:09
 4.  2207 Haralds Cēsnieks                     00:34:32 +21:47
 5.  1243 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     00:43:38 +30:53
     1715 Aksels Trulis             Auseklis   DQ      
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.810 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1528 Anna Indričāne                       00:31:58
 2.  2220 Daniela Vāvere            Auseklis   00:37:25 +05:27
 3.  2218 Ērika Liguze              Auseklis   00:38:55 +06:57
 4.  2222 Marta Nellija Broka       Auseklis   00:39:24 +07:26
 5.   780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis   00:45:10 +13:12
 6.  2228 Santa Strapcāne                      01:44:33 +72:35
     2214 Elīza Gaite               Auseklis   DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.810 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1355 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:21:11
 2.  1210 Gunārs Gaumigs            Auseklis   00:26:04 +04:53
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis I 00:26:23 +05:12
 4.   310 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis   00:30:02 +08:51
 5.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   00:35:20 +14:09
 6.  1195 Kārlis Šnepste            Auseklis   00:35:31 +14:20
 7.   516 Ernests Vilciņš           Auseklis   00:35:36 +14:25
 8.  1795 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis   00:37:35 +16:24
 9.  1091 Pauls Verners Johansens   Auseklis   00:39:31 +18:20
10.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:51:44 +30:33
11.  2112 Artūrs Tatulovs           Auseklis   00:56:18 +35:07
12.   171 Juris Poļakovskis         Kāpa       01:24:04 +62:53
      572 Ādams Klāvs Pūrītis       Patnis/Aus DQ      
     1219 Rolands Tilaks            Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.810 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   292 Ilze Bērziņa              Stīvijs Vo 00:29:09
 2.  2069 Liene Zaperecka                      00:29:39 +00:30
 3.  2089 Ginta Grišāne                        00:34:57 +05:48
 4.   237 Jana Ladusāne             jana       00:37:09 +08:00
 5.  1014 Agnese Pildere                       00:37:18 +08:09
 6.  1262 Ilze Grīnberga            Ozons OK   00:37:44 +08:35
 7.  1352 Baiba Drengere            Mārupe     00:38:07 +08:58
 8.   394 Areta Dzirvinska          NWD        00:39:19 +10:10
 8.  1658 Rasa Pīpiķe                          00:39:19 +10:10
10.  2227 Zanda Matisova                       00:46:26 +17:17
11.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:46:41 +17:32
12.   345 Zanda Krēsliņa                       00:47:35 +18:26
13.  1231 Līga Krūmiņa                         00:48:06 +18:57
14.  2233 Anete Alksne                         00:48:52 +19:43
15.  2229 Irēna Bauere              OK KO      00:49:30 +20:21
16.  2231 Ilze Kuzmina                         00:50:14 +21:05
17.  1420 Ieva Dreibante                       00:52:19 +23:10
18.  1743 Natālija Sokolova         Easy(Īsī)  00:59:51 +30:42
19.  1745 Kristīne Lapsele          Easy(Īsī)  01:04:29 +35:20
20.   764 Inga Krastiņa                        01:07:04 +37:55
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.810 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   312 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis   01:16:01
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.730 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek 00:57:40
 2.   169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis      01:09:30 +11:50
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.730 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:35:16
 2.   585 Daiga Meirāne                        00:47:47 +12:31
 3.  1130 Baiba Barkāne                        00:52:11 +16:55
 4.  1814 Lolita Butāne                        01:03:20 +28:04
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.730 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane                     00:43:25
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:44:52 +01:27
 3.   909 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona       00:45:16 +01:51
 4.  1314 Anda Siliņa                          00:46:38 +03:13
 5.   422 Milda Saule                          00:51:37 +08:12
 6.  1113 Indra Laizāne             Bebri      00:59:33 +16:08
 7.   601 Elita Skadiņa                        01:03:57 +20:32
 8.   205 Anita Feldmane            Sigulda    01:11:13 +27:48
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.730 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:39:47
 2.  1300 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre SK    00:41:25 +01:38
 3.   138 Līga Lagzdkalne           Mārupe     00:44:24 +04:37
 4.  1726 Rūta Pence                           00:47:42 +07:55
 5.  1053 Irina Stupāne             TVINN      01:30:10 +50:23
 6.  1166 Inese Karlsone            Tukums     02:45:15 +125:28
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.730 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK    00:37:35
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:45:05 +07:30
 3.   506 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa OK    00:51:20 +13:45
 4.  1434 Vita Polkovņikova                    00:58:10 +20:35
 5.  1389 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:01:13 +23:38
 6.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:19:24 +41:49
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.730 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:47:40
 2.   127 Ruta Svilāne              OZONS      00:54:09 +06:29
 3.   132 Dace Spudas                          00:54:10 +06:30
     1225 Laima Millere                        DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.730 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        01:15:13
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.730 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva      01:08:37
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Ozons      01:13:04 +04:27
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.730 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1937 Anda Plukše               ceļuprojek 00:55:39
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:48:17
 2.   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs        Auseklis   00:48:35 +00:18
 3.   866 Pāvels Suharevs           Rīgas Sati 00:58:44 +10:27
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:03:09 +14:52
 5.   611 Dainis Maneks                        01:09:12 +20:55
 6.  1226 Aivars Millers                       01:17:35 +29:18
 7.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:22:04 +33:47
 8.  1237 Mārtiņš Dancis            Rīgas Sati 01:39:40 +51:23
 9.   514 Vilnis Vabulis                       01:44:06 +55:49
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:44:15
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:49:38 +05:23
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:57:16 +13:01
 4.    94 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:59:24 +15:09
 5.   803 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:59:40 +15:25
 6.  2080 Andris Vītols             Garupe     01:02:11 +17:56
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:48:25
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds                       00:54:35 +06:10
 3.   454 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma     01:06:54 +18:29
 4.   179 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:16:22 +27:57
 5.   705 Andris Kolužs             Veterāns   01:23:17 +34:52
     1021 Āris Pīrants                         DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1156 Aiva Laķe                 Auseklis   01:05:06
 2.  2210 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:06:31 +01:25
 3.  2216 Marija Teikmane           Auseklis   01:17:54 +12:48
 4.  2215 Paula Bimbere             Auseklis   01:18:18 +13:12
 5.  2090 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis   01:18:31 +13:25
 6.  2039 Ilze Vaivode              RPPĢ       02:32:20 +87:14
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   490 Agnese Tirša              OZONS      01:07:15
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   473 Līga Zvirgzde             Briksnis S 00:43:26
 2.   917 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:44:01 +00:35
 3.   833 Arnita Toka               Briksnis S 00:45:03 +01:37
 4.   886 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:48:12 +04:46
 5.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l 00:49:53 +06:27
 6.   459 Aija Kozlovska                       00:51:54 +08:28
 7.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:52:55 +09:29
 8.   455 Gunda Straume             pelss.com  00:53:13 +09:47
 9.   762 Ieva Krūmiņa                         00:58:24 +14:58
10.  1439 Agnese Volfa                         00:58:30 +15:04
11.  1621 Dagmāra Dremakova                    01:00:14 +16:48
12.   295 Zane Spilve                          01:01:16 +17:50
13.   296 Linda Spurķe                         01:01:17 +17:51
14.   448 Inese Janpaule            Ziemeļkurz 01:02:13 +18:47
15.  1084 Inga Prindule             Auseklis   01:02:14 +18:48
16.   412 Kristīne Priedīte         BEBRI      01:02:32 +19:06
17.   535 Inga Pelša                Run 4 Sun  01:04:11 +20:45
18.  1227 Ineta Būcena                         01:05:37 +22:11
19.  2085 Linda Grava               Saulkrasti 01:06:01 +22:35
20.  1372 Ieva Krastiņa             Individuāl 01:07:03 +23:37
21.  1360 Ilze Birzniece                       01:07:14 +23:48
22.   334 Ieva Upmace               Surikati   01:08:08 +24:42
23.   324 Ilze Stundiņa                        01:17:38 +34:12
24.  2236 Ieva Krūmiņa                         01:27:31 +44:05
25.   931 Monika Levkāne            Piepe      01:31:19 +47:53
26.  1358 Anda Strazdiņa                       02:35:20 +111:54
     1484 Zane Balode                          DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:44:03
 2.   553 Sanita Feldmane                      00:48:08 +04:05
 3.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena                  00:55:36 +11:33
 4.   200 Inese Apse                           01:01:42 +17:39
 5.   203 Līga Cera                            01:05:56 +21:53
 6.  1027 Ieva Vasiļevska           Ceļuprojek 01:28:26 +44:23
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:37:57
 2.  1692 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:41:47 +03:50
 3.   680 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 00:50:57 +13:00
 3.   304 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:50:57 +13:00
 5.   130 Inguna Kupča                         01:00:44 +22:47
 6.  1577 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:03:05 +25:08
 7.   845 Laila Dubova                         01:06:57 +29:00
 8.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   01:10:15 +32:18
 9.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:13:01 +35:04
10.   653 Dace Tītmane                         01:14:47 +36:50
11.   984 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:18:10 +40:13
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:47:18
 2.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO      00:49:46 +02:28
 3.   901 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      00:52:27 +05:09
 4.  1121 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas M 00:53:49 +06:31
 5.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:54:31 +07:13
 6.   344 Vija Lārmane              Auseklis   00:55:05 +07:47
 7.   650 Rita Pētersone                       00:55:28 +08:10
 8.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:01:08 +13:50
 9.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:06:07 +18:49
10.  1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:06:52 +19:34
     2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz DQ      
     1066 Elita Pirktiņa            Mona       DQ      
      928 Baiba Freimane            RAK        DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   736 Andris Potrebko           RPPĢ       01:37:42
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   457 Kaspars Radziņš           Rīgas Sati 00:41:49
 2.  2241 Mārtiņš Kalers            Saldus     00:42:46 +00:57
 3.   487 Sergejs Gudzs             Auseklis   00:46:44 +04:55
 4.   440 Jānis Pelšs               pelss.com  00:46:59 +05:10
 5.  2073 Pauls Liepiņš             Briksnis S 00:47:27 +05:38
 6.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  00:48:13 +06:24
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers                         00:49:15 +07:26
 8.   410 Nauris Priedītis          BEBRI      00:50:03 +08:14
 9.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:52:19 +10:30
10.    10 Jānis Zolbergs            Forma2.lv  00:52:28 +10:39
11.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:53:22 +11:33
12.   983 Gatis Sudrabs                        00:54:35 +12:46
13.  9339 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis I 00:55:29 +13:40
14.   779 Intars Cakars                        00:56:03 +14:14
15.   981 Artūrs Žogla              Ziemeļkurz 00:59:45 +17:56
16.   799 Normunds Nīcgalis         Upesmuiža  01:01:13 +19:24
17.  2235 Andis Celinskis           Azimuts OK 01:01:30 +19:41
18.   289 Ansis Bērziņš                        01:02:44 +20:55
19.   665 Kaspars Lukačovs                     01:02:45 +20:56
20.  2230 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:02:54 +21:05
21.  1777 Edgars Kazradzis          Cimds&Zeķe 01:05:07 +23:18
22.  2524 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:08:39 +26:50
23.  1013 Juris Jaunzems                       01:12:19 +30:30
24.  1058 Artūrs Kļaviņš            Gandrs     01:16:20 +34:31
25.   628 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis            Gandrs     01:38:33 +56:44
     2239 Agris Stūris              Saldus     DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Auseklis-M 00:45:59
 2.   929 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:47:39 +01:40
 3.   307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru P 00:49:07 +03:08
 4.  2047 Jānis Zariņš                         01:02:30 +16:31
 5.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPLI     01:04:00 +18:01
 6.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   01:05:43 +19:44
 7.  1100 Edmunds Krastiņš                     01:08:02 +22:03
 8.    16 Andrejs Millers                      01:15:18 +29:19
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   434 Varis Peisenieks          Kāpa       00:47:53
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons      00:48:11 +00:18
 3.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:49:48 +01:55
 4.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:50:43 +02:50
 5.  1554 Roberts Ozols                        00:58:31 +10:38
 6.  1553 Jānis Ozols                          00:58:41 +10:48
 7.    54 Juris Dompalms                       01:00:06 +12:13
 8.  1713 Indulis Bukans                       01:04:30 +16:37
 9.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:07:03 +19:10
10.   285 Aleksandrs Peisenieks                01:08:26 +20:33
11.  1256 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:10:02 +22:09
12.   272 Māris Alksnis                        01:18:31 +30:38
13.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      01:18:58 +31:05
14.   869 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:27:25 +39:32
15.  1708 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    01:28:47 +40:54
16.  2025 Andris Balodis                       01:29:11 +41:18
17.  2238 Jurijs Šilovs                        01:59:40 +71:47
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1310 Kristīne Kokina           Meridiāns  00:46:59
 2.    76 Linda Katlapa             Ozons      00:50:25 +03:26
 3.   543 Anda Spriņģe                         01:01:28 +14:29
 4.   995 Signe Hokonena            A2         01:02:17 +15:18
 5.  1742 Marija Lešinska           Auseklis   01:04:38 +17:39
 6.   739 Līga Šūpulniece           Meridiāns  01:07:39 +20:40
 7.   371 Līga Alksne               Jēkaba Aģe 01:08:55 +21:56
 8.  1671 Ilze Andersone                       01:10:45 +23:46
 9.  1775 Inga Šakare                          01:25:13 +38:14
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1515 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK    00:53:45
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:53:59 +00:14
 3.  1115 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:55:05 +01:20
 4.  1993 Renāte Kārkliņa                      00:55:11 +01:26
 5.   309 Gunta Fauste              Burkānciem 00:58:37 +04:52
 6.  2244 Ilze Vanaga               Līdzsvars. 01:03:16 +09:31
 7.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 01:05:26 +11:41
 8.   447 Agnese Baltmane                      01:05:35 +11:50
 9.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:05:57 +12:12
10.  1555 Inna Bērziņa                         01:22:52 +29:07
11.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:44:30 +50:45
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 5.860 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   450 Ansis Maneks              RCK        00:52:46
 2.   670 Didzis Gulbis                        00:53:00 +00:14
 3.  1440 Rihards Volfs                        00:54:49 +02:03
 4.   952 Artjoms Puzirjovs         IPR        00:55:44 +02:58
 5.  1149 Andis Neiksans                       00:56:58 +04:12
 6.   823 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:58:06 +05:20
 7.  1398 Edmunds Aperāns                      00:59:14 +06:28
 8.  1011 Jānis Jasāns                         01:00:52 +08:06
 9.  1502 Kristaps Pilskalns        GC         01:02:05 +09:19
10.  1720 Pēteris Strautmanis                  01:02:48 +10:02
11.   609 Arnis Austrums                       01:02:50 +10:04
12.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 01:03:51 +11:05
13.   260 Ģirts Zvirbulis                      01:05:29 +12:43
14.  1865 Andris Ronimoiss          GC         01:05:58 +13:12
15.  1689 Jānis Gaibišelis                     01:07:35 +14:49
16.  1657 Gints Pipiks                         01:08:48 +16:02
17.   305 Edmunds Vimba                        01:10:20 +17:34
18.  1138 Jānis Sprukts                        01:10:35 +17:49
19.   683 Aigars Gedroics                      01:10:55 +18:09
20.  2206 Dmitrijs Ruskovs                     01:10:59 +18:13
21.   746 Andris Avsjukovs                     01:11:39 +18:53
22.  1623 Uldis Matīss                         01:12:22 +19:36
23.  2240 Edmunds Dremakovs                    01:12:27 +19:41
24.   840 Jānis Lejnieks                       01:12:53 +20:07
25.   449 Nauris Vērsis             GC         01:13:25 +20:39
26.   927 Jānis Zālītis                        01:15:29 +22:43
27.  1825 Roberts Sukonovs          GC         01:17:01 +24:15
28.  1375 Māris Lešinskis           Tavs Auto  01:19:36 +26:50
29.   508 Kārlis Čoka                          01:20:42 +27:56
30.   458 Raitis Kozlovskis                    01:21:11 +28:25
31.  1677 Roberts Eberliņš          Ķeizarmežs 01:25:12 +32:26
32.  2224 Kārlis Baltačs                       01:40:41 +47:55
33.  2061 Demids Bulatovs                      01:41:27 +48:41
34.  2087 Uģis Semjonovs                       01:56:26 +63:40
      839 Romāns Putāns             Spamma     DQ      
     2234 Ivars Mitenieks                      DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.860 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:42:57
 2.  1976 Pēteris Purmalis                     00:48:07 +05:10
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:48:35 +05:38
 4.   688 Kārlis Priedītis                     00:50:24 +07:27
 5.   368 Aleksandrs Černušenko                00:50:29 +07:32
 6.   560 Aldis Linārs              Būvserviss 00:54:28 +11:31
 7.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                     01:04:06 +21:09
 8.   156 Ilgvars Gravnieks                    01:04:27 +21:30
 9.  1373 Māris Balčūns                        01:15:16 +32:19
10.  1485 Vladislavs Strods                    01:19:03 +36:06
11.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   01:33:10 +50:13
12.   283 Jānis Šnepste             Auseklis   01:50:27 +67:30
     2232 Andrejs Dubovskis         LMT SK     DQ      
     2202 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.860 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:46:51
 2.  1306 Arvis Desmitnieks         10nieki    00:55:16 +08:25
 3.   183 Juris Ducens                         01:00:29 +13:38
 4.  1860 Uldis Paršāns                        01:04:01 +17:10
 5.   847 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:05:04 +18:13
 6.   418 Rinalds Graudiņš                     01:05:42 +18:51
 7.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:06:45 +19:54
 8.   243 Agnis Upīte                          01:13:39 +26:48
 9.   675 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 01:17:11 +30:20
      760 Atis Rīsmanis                        DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.860 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   733 Juris Jaunzemis           OZONS      00:50:58
 2.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:51:36 +00:38
 3.   329 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:53:47 +02:49
 4.   673 Jānis Līviņš                         00:58:43 +07:45
 5.   408 Ilmārs Jermaks            individuāl 01:01:15 +10:17
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:05:51 +14:53
 7.  1111 Werner Johansen                      01:10:20 +19:22
 8.   879 Atis Lazdiņš              G4S        01:10:57 +19:59
 9.   916 Almants Lediņš            Stapriņi   01:13:35 +22:37
10.   210 Didzis Lībietis                      01:15:36 +24:38
11.   423 Marģers Krams                        01:23:26 +32:28
     1123 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis      DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 21 KP 6.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:53:31
 2.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   00:57:10 +03:39
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 6.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  2302 Juris Karlsons                       00:45:57
 2.  2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        SEB        00:49:09 +03:12
 3.     3 Ģirts Linde               OK Kāpa    00:52:18 +06:21
 4.  1599 Austris Štāls             Ragaciems  00:53:40 +07:43
 5.   294 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 00:56:18 +10:21
 6.  1870 Alvis Nīgals                         00:58:08 +12:11
 7.  1869 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       00:58:09 +12:12
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:59:16 +13:19
 9.  1517 Gvido Bajārs              draugiem.l 01:00:18 +14:21
10.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe 01:01:41 +15:44
11.   438 Jānis Vingris             ROBOTS     01:01:43 +15:46
12.   990 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:05:03 +19:06
13.  1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv  01:05:23 +19:26
14.   332 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati   01:07:42 +21:45
15.   864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   01:08:20 +22:23
16.   141 Agris Dreimanis                      01:10:20 +24:23
17.  1141 Nauris Gailums                       01:10:34 +24:37
18.   323 Ģirts Innis                          01:16:06 +30:09
19.   679 Jānis Jablovskis                     01:18:37 +32:40
20.   381 Jānis Jansons                        01:26:54 +40:57
21.  1501 Kristaps Armanis          Robots     01:30:40 +44:43
22.    99 Māris Priednieks          Robots     01:37:13 +51:16
23.  2301 Jānis Karlsons                       01:41:12 +55:15
24.  2225 Valdis Čunke              Aldaris    01:54:45 +68:48
      533 Māris Veismanis                      DQ      
      493 Ivars Cekuls                         DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 6.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:45
 2.   610 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa/Carni 00:49:00 +01:15
 3.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:50:02 +02:17
 4.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:52:17 +04:32
 5.   302 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:52:55 +05:10
 6.   460 Juris Vaidakovs           Ģeogrāfu M 00:55:34 +07:49
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis                         00:58:04 +10:19
 8.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                       00:58:49 +11:04
 9.   911 Gints Vītiņš                         01:04:49 +17:04
10.   199 Vilnis Bērziņš                       01:07:55 +20:10
11.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:11:09 +23:24
12.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:12:38 +24:53
13.  2032 Ingus Portnajs            Concorde   01:35:21 +47:36
      277 Oskars Zemītis            SWW        DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 6.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:58:05
 2.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      00:58:59 +00:54
 3.   858 Agnis Būmanis                        01:04:35 +06:30
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:07:03 +08:58
 5.   784 Viesturs Puriņš                      01:07:04 +08:59
 6.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 01:11:29 +13:24
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:15:33 +17:28
       63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7.250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1136 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:42:47
 2.   954 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Ozons      00:43:15 +00:28
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l 00:46:17 +03:30
 4.  1117 Valdis Karulis            OKZK       00:48:36 +05:49
 5.   417 Atis Krūmiņš              Gandrs     00:48:47 +06:00
 6.   496 Mikus Puriņš              IK Ausekli 00:49:27 +06:40
 7.  2400 Māris Freimanis           Silva      00:50:34 +07:47
 8.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:51:20 +08:33
 9.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:32 +09:45
10.  1999 Alberts Jasāns                       00:56:12 +13:25
11.   884 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:58:42 +15:55
12.  1533 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ozons      01:00:39 +17:52
13.   708 Didzis Kirstuks                      01:01:09 +18:22
14.   697 Aigars Jakovels                      01:01:17 +18:30
15.   737 Ivars Celiņš                         01:01:55 +19:08
16.  1536 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:04:08 +21:21
17.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona       01:04:20 +21:33
18.    33 Toms Mežotnis             Gandrs     01:06:17 +23:30
19.    96 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed    01:08:03 +25:16
20.   889 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      01:09:25 +26:38
21.  1546 Oskars Genavs                        01:11:11 +28:24
22.     9 Kaspars Semēvics          Auseklis   01:16:42 +33:55
23.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:17:27 +34:40
24.  8000 Madara Freimane           IK Ausekli 01:17:52 +35:05
25.  2223 Mārtiņš Andže                        01:41:02 +58:15
      320 Laura Vīķe                Lost       DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7.250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs         Laiks              
 1.  1127 Egīls Puriņš              Mona       00:48:39
 2.   956 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas F 00:49:55 +01:16
 3.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:50:51 +02:12
 4.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:51:05 +02:26
 5.   317 Uģis Voiceščuks           B&CO       00:53:32 +04:53
 6.    61 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:54:36 +05:57
 7.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Auseklis   00:54:38 +05:59
 8.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Torņakalns 00:54:42 +06:03
 9.  1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis   00:56:13 +07:34
10.   479 Ģirts Sarma               IK Ausekli 00:58:31 +09:52
11.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:59:25 +10:46
12.   502 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:59:45 +11:06
13.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:00:04 +11:25
14.    66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem 01:01:08 +12:29
15.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:02:00 +13:21
16.   446 Jānis Voronovs                       01:02:50 +14:11
17.  1186 Agris Puriņš              OK Ziemeļk 01:04:59 +16:20
18.  1110 Juris Čūders              Pinus-GB   01:10:59 +22:20
19.   223 Rinalds Biezais                      01:11:05 +22:26
20.    50 Ojārs Milleris                       01:12:01 +23:22
21.  1097 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:12:47 +24:08
22.   750 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas Sati 01:13:56 +25:17
23.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie dib 01:15:38 +26:59
24.   891 Atis Straujums                       01:21:09 +32:30
25.   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš                   01:26:11 +37:32
26.   512 Andris Blanks                        01:58:37 +69:58
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 7 KP 1.330 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Patnis/AusM10      00:12:19
 2.  1124 Toms Turks                Kāpa OK   M12      00:12:45 +00:26
 3.   165 Miķelis Straujums                   M10      00:13:44 +01:25
 4.   330 Elīza Ozola               Latvijas FW12      00:14:36 +02:17
 5.   355 Matīss Saulīte            BurkānciemM10      00:15:43 +03:24
 6.   619 Anna Stradiņa                       W8       00:16:29 +04:10
 7.   482 Kristofers Vāvere         IK AusekliM10      00:18:37 +06:18
 8.  2226 Adrians Kreiss                      M12      00:18:58 +06:39
 9.  1890 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis  W12      00:20:55 +08:36
10.   463 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa/CarniM10      00:21:37 +09:18
11.  1239 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          Līdzsvars.M8       00:22:41 +10:22
12.  1090 Emīls Andrejs Johansens   Auseklis  M10      00:24:00 +11:41
13.  1338 Emīls Ozoliņš             Auseklis/PM10      00:24:29 +12:10
14.  2017 Pauls Ozoliņš                       M8       00:24:49 +12:30
15.  1369 Rihards Krieviņš          Auseklis  M12      00:28:54 +16:35
16.  2100 Nikola Stupāne            40.vidusskW12      00:29:18 +16:59
17.   411 Sandijs Hokonens          A2        M8       00:29:25 +17:06
18.     0 Alise Alna Grota          x124      SKOLIŅA  00:29:56 +17:37
19.     0 Arnolds Frīdrihsons       x123      SKOLIŅA  00:29:59 +17:40
20.     0 Daniels Gulbis            x125      SKOLIŅA  00:30:05 +17:46
21.     0 Ance Parisa               x126      SKOLIŅA  00:30:12 +17:53
22.   357 Emīls Saulīte             BurkānciemM8       00:33:44 +21:25
23.  2207 Haralds Cēsnieks                    M12      00:34:32 +22:13
24.  2357 Edvards Mazprecnieks                M10      00:34:39 +22:20
25.  1693 Agate Blanka              Auseklis  W12      00:34:56 +22:37
26.  1868 Maruta Greidiņa           Latvijas FW10      00:35:01 +22:42
27.     0 Nikolass Timaks           x40       SKOLIŅA  00:35:13 +22:54
27.     0 Alberts Šnepste           x42       SKOLIŅA  00:35:13 +22:54
29.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W10      00:35:28 +23:09
30.     0 Dāvids Kalniņš            x43       SKOLIŅA  00:35:30 +23:11
31.     0 Harijs Borgs              x49       SKOLIŅA  00:35:35 +23:16
32.  1015 Anne Jakovela                       W10      00:36:07 +23:48
33.  1619 Paula Baltmane                      W8       00:36:11 +23:52
34.  1172 Irbe Blūma                Auseklis  W10      00:36:14 +23:55
35.   340 Alise Zagorska                      W10      00:37:11 +24:52
36.  2520 Toms Ģērmanis             Auseklis  M8       00:37:12 +24:53
37.   464 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa/CarniM8       00:37:16 +24:57
38.  1810 Annija Grantiņa                     W10      00:38:12 +25:53
39.   484 Magdalēna Pildere         Auseklis  W8       00:38:17 +25:58
40.     0 Roberts Graudiņš                    SKOLIŅA  00:41:35 +29:16
41.     0 Ketija Štāle                        SKOLIŅA  00:41:39 +29:20
42.     0 Marta Raituma                       SKOLIŅA  00:41:40 +29:21
43.     0 Rūdolfs Graudiņš                    SKOLIŅA  00:41:46 +29:27
44.     0 Jurģis Bajars                       SKOLIŅA  00:41:53 +29:34
45.     0 Katrīna Levkāne                     SKOLIŅA  00:42:08 +29:49
46.  1243 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                    M12      00:43:38 +31:19
47.     0 Dārta Zunte               x103      SKOLIŅA  00:43:54 +31:35
48.     0 Marta Zunte               x104      SKOLIŅA  00:43:57 +31:38
49.     0 Ulrika Māliņa             x105      SKOLIŅA  00:44:01 +31:42
50.  2217 Krista Kumpiņa            Auseklis  W8       00:44:21 +32:02
51.     0 Elvita Jakovela           x106      SKOLIŅA  00:44:22 +32:03
52.   826 Reinis Bajārs             Ozons     M10      00:44:25 +32:06
53.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M10      00:45:08 +32:49
54.     0 Rebeka Paršāne            x100      SKOLIŅA  00:45:15 +32:56
55.     0 Elizabete Dombrovska      x101      SKOLIŅA  00:45:38 +33:19
56.     0 Sofija Grunde             x110      SKOLIŅA  00:45:40 +33:21
57.     0 Emīls Rummers             x102      SKOLIŅA  00:45:42 +33:23
58.     0 Ernests Levkāns                     SKOLIŅA  00:48:52 +36:33
59.  2221 Agnese Zvirgzde                     W10      00:50:06 +37:47
59.   532 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W8       00:50:06 +37:47
     1715 Aksels Trulis             Auseklis  M12      DQ      
     1387 Ingvars Pisarevs          Auseklis  M10      DQ      
       41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W8       DQ      
     2219 Paula Alksne              Auseklis  W12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,OPEN,W21C,W80,M80): 9 KP 2.810 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.  1355 Toms Straume              Auseklis  M14      00:21:11
 2.  1210 Gunārs Gaumigs            Auseklis  M14      00:26:04 +04:53
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis IM14      00:26:23 +05:12
 4.   292 Ilze Bērziņa              Stīvijs VoW21C     00:29:09 +07:58
 5.  2069 Liene Zaperecka                     W21C     00:29:39 +08:28
 6.   310 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis  M14      00:30:02 +08:51
 7.  1528 Anna Indričāne                      W14      00:31:58 +10:47
 8.  2089 Ginta Grišāne                       W21C     00:34:57 +13:46
 9.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis  M14      00:35:20 +14:09
10.  1195 Kārlis Šnepste            Auseklis  M14      00:35:31 +14:20
11.   516 Ernests Vilciņš           Auseklis  M14      00:35:36 +14:25
12.   237 Jana Ladusāne             jana      W21C     00:37:09 +15:58
13.  1014 Agnese Pildere                      W21C     00:37:18 +16:07
14.  2220 Daniela Vāvere            Auseklis  W14      00:37:25 +16:14
15.  1795 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis  M14      00:37:35 +16:24
16.  1262 Ilze Grīnberga            Ozons OK  W21C     00:37:44 +16:33
17.  1352 Baiba Drengere            Mārupe    W21C     00:38:07 +16:56
18.  2218 Ērika Liguze              Auseklis  W14      00:38:55 +17:44
19.   394 Areta Dzirvinska          NWD       W21C     00:39:19 +18:08
19.  1658 Rasa Pīpiķe                         W21C     00:39:19 +18:08
21.  2222 Marta Nellija Broka       Auseklis  W14      00:39:24 +18:13
22.  1091 Pauls Verners Johansens   Auseklis  M14      00:39:31 +18:20
23.   780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis  W14      00:45:10 +23:59
24.  2227 Zanda Matisova                      W21C     00:46:26 +25:15
25.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     00:46:41 +25:30
26.   345 Zanda Krēsliņa                      W21C     00:47:35 +26:24
27.  1231 Līga Krūmiņa                        W21C     00:48:06 +26:55
28.  2233 Anete Alksne                        W21C     00:48:52 +27:41
29.  2229 Irēna Bauere              OK KO     W21C     00:49:30 +28:19
30.  2231 Ilze Kuzmina                        W21C     00:50:14 +29:03
31.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M14      00:51:44 +30:33
32.  1420 Ieva Dreibante                      W21C     00:52:19 +31:08
33.  2112 Artūrs Tatulovs           Auseklis  M14      00:56:18 +35:07
34.  1743 Natālija Sokolova         Easy(Īsī) W21C     00:59:51 +38:40
35.  1745 Kristīne Lapsele          Easy(Īsī) W21C     01:04:29 +43:18
36.   764 Inga Krastiņa                       W21C     01:07:04 +45:53
37.   312 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis  M80      01:16:01 +54:50
38.   171 Juris Poļakovskis         Kāpa      M14      01:24:04 +62:53
39.  2228 Santa Strapcāne                     W14      01:44:33 +83:22
     2214 Elīza Gaite               Auseklis  W14      DQ      
     1219 Rolands Tilaks            Auseklis  M14      DQ      
      572 Ādams Klāvs Pūrītis       Patnis/AusM14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.730 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.  4888 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W40B     00:35:16
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa OK   W55      00:37:35 +02:19
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W50      00:39:47 +04:31
 4.  1300 Ilze Tāse                 Ogre SK   W50      00:41:25 +06:09
 5.   978 Silvija Lansmane                    W45B     00:43:25 +08:09
 6.   138 Līga Lagzdkalne           Mārupe    W50      00:44:24 +09:08
 7.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W45B     00:44:52 +09:36
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW55      00:45:05 +09:49
 9.   909 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona      W45B     00:45:16 +10:00
10.  1314 Anda Siliņa                         W45B     00:46:38 +11:22
11.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W60      00:47:40 +12:24
12.  1726 Rūta Pence                          W50      00:47:42 +12:26
13.   585 Daiga Meirāne                       W40B     00:47:47 +12:31
14.   506 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa OK   W55      00:51:20 +16:04
15.   422 Milda Saule                         W45B     00:51:37 +16:21
16.  1130 Baiba Barkāne                       W40B     00:52:11 +16:55
17.   127 Ruta Svilāne              OZONS     W60      00:54:09 +18:53
18.   132 Dace Spudas                         W60      00:54:10 +18:54
19.  1937 Anda Plukše               ceļuprojekW75      00:55:39 +20:23
20.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    CeļuprojekM75      00:57:40 +22:24
21.  1434 Vita Polkovņikova                   W55      00:58:10 +22:54
22.  1113 Indra Laizāne             Bebri     W45B     00:59:33 +24:17
23.  1389 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W55      01:01:13 +25:57
24.  1814 Lolita Butāne                       W40B     01:03:20 +28:04
25.   601 Elita Skadiņa                       W45B     01:03:57 +28:41
26.   599 Marga Jēkabsone           Silva     W70      01:08:37 +33:21
27.   169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis     M75      01:09:30 +34:14
28.   205 Anita Feldmane            Sigulda   W45B     01:11:13 +35:57
29.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Ozons     W70      01:13:04 +37:48
30.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                       W65      01:15:13 +39:57
31.   250 Izolde Jumare                       W55      01:19:24 +44:08
32.  1053 Irina Stupāne             TVINN     W50      01:30:10 +54:54
33.  1166 Inese Karlsone            Tukums    W50      02:45:15 +129:59
     1225 Laima Millere                       W60      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W40A     00:37:57
 2.  1692 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W40A     00:41:47 +03:50
 3.   473 Līga Zvirgzde             Briksnis SW21B     00:43:26 +05:29
 4.   917 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:44:01 +06:04
 5.   925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W35B     00:44:03 +06:06
 6.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M65      00:44:15 +06:18
 7.   833 Arnita Toka               Briksnis SW21B     00:45:03 +07:06
 8.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W45A     00:47:18 +09:21
 9.   553 Sanita Feldmane                     W35B     00:48:08 +10:11
10.   886 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:48:12 +10:15
11.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M60      00:48:17 +10:20
12.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:48:25 +10:28
13.   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs        Auseklis  M60      00:48:35 +10:38
14.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M65      00:49:38 +11:41
15.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO     W45A     00:49:46 +11:49
16.   431 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.lW21B     00:49:53 +11:56
17.   680 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW40A     00:50:57 +13:00
17.   304 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W40A     00:50:57 +13:00
19.   459 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:51:54 +13:57
20.   901 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons     W45A     00:52:27 +14:30
21.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW21B     00:52:55 +14:58
22.   455 Gunda Straume             pelss.com W21B     00:53:13 +15:16
23.  1121 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas MW45A     00:53:49 +15:52
24.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W45A     00:54:31 +16:34
25.   352 Juris Zvirgzds                      M70      00:54:35 +16:38
26.   344 Vija Lārmane              Auseklis  W45A     00:55:05 +17:08
27.   650 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     00:55:28 +17:31
28.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena                 W35B     00:55:36 +17:39
29.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M65      00:57:16 +19:19
30.   762 Ieva Krūmiņa                        W21B     00:58:24 +20:27
31.  1439 Agnese Volfa                        W21B     00:58:30 +20:33
32.   866 Pāvels Suharevs           Rīgas SatiM60      00:58:44 +20:47
33.    94 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M65      00:59:24 +21:27
34.   803 Ēriks Laizāns                       M65      00:59:40 +21:43
35.  1621 Dagmāra Dremakova                   W21B     01:00:14 +22:17
36.   130 Inguna Kupča                        W40A     01:00:44 +22:47
37.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     01:01:08 +23:11
38.   295 Zane Spilve                         W21B     01:01:16 +23:19
39.   296 Linda Spurķe                        W21B     01:01:17 +23:20
40.   200 Inese Apse                          W35B     01:01:42 +23:45
41.  2080 Andris Vītols             Garupe    M65      01:02:11 +24:14
42.   448 Inese Janpaule            ZiemeļkurzW21B     01:02:13 +24:16
43.  1084 Inga Prindule             Auseklis  W21B     01:02:14 +24:17
44.   412 Kristīne Priedīte         BEBRI     W21B     01:02:32 +24:35
45.  1577 Sandija Šēnberga                    W40A     01:03:05 +25:08
46.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM60      01:03:09 +25:12
47.   535 Inga Pelša                Run 4 Sun W21B     01:04:11 +26:14
48.  1156 Aiva Laķe                 Auseklis  W16      01:05:06 +27:09
49.  1227 Ineta Būcena                        W21B     01:05:37 +27:40
50.   203 Līga Cera                           W35B     01:05:56 +27:59
51.  2085 Linda Grava               SaulkrastiW21B     01:06:01 +28:04
52.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W45A     01:06:07 +28:10
53.  2210 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W16      01:06:31 +28:34
54.  1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:06:52 +28:55
55.   454 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma    M70      01:06:54 +28:57
56.   845 Laila Dubova                        W40A     01:06:57 +29:00
57.  1372 Ieva Krastiņa             IndividuālW21B     01:07:03 +29:06
58.  1360 Ilze Birzniece                      W21B     01:07:14 +29:17
59.   490 Agnese Tirša              OZONS     W18      01:07:15 +29:18
60.   334 Ieva Upmace               Surikati  W21B     01:08:08 +30:11
61.   611 Dainis Maneks                       M60      01:09:12 +31:15
62.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W40A     01:10:15 +32:18
63.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W40A     01:13:01 +35:04
64.   653 Dace Tītmane                        W40A     01:14:47 +36:50
65.   179 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M70      01:16:22 +38:25
66.  1226 Aivars Millers                      M60      01:17:35 +39:38
67.   324 Ilze Stundiņa                       W21B     01:17:38 +39:41
68.  2216 Marija Teikmane           Auseklis  W16      01:17:54 +39:57
69.   984 Ilona Rozenberga                    W40A     01:18:10 +40:13
70.  2215 Paula Bimbere             Auseklis  W16      01:18:18 +40:21
71.  2090 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis  W16      01:18:31 +40:34
72.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M60      01:22:04 +44:07
73.   705 Andris Kolužs             Veterāns  M70      01:23:17 +45:20
74.  2236 Ieva Krūmiņa                        W21B     01:27:31 +49:34
75.  1027 Ieva Vasiļevska           CeļuprojekW35B     01:28:26 +50:29
76.   931 Monika Levkāne            Piepe     W21B     01:31:19 +53:22
77.  1237 Mārtiņš Dancis            Rīgas SatiM60      01:39:40 +61:43
78.   514 Vilnis Vabulis                      M60      01:44:06 +66:09
79.  2039 Ilze Vaivode              RPPĢ      W16      02:32:20 +114:23
80.  1358 Anda Strazdiņa                      W21B     02:35:20 +117:23
     1021 Āris Pīrants                        M70      DQ      
     1066 Elita Pirktiņa            Mona      W45A     DQ      
     2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW45A     DQ      
      928 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W45A     DQ      
     1484 Zane Balode                         W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   457 Kaspars Radziņš           Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:41:49
 2.  2241 Mārtiņš Kalers            Saldus    M21AK    00:42:46 +00:57
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Auseklis-MM50      00:45:59 +04:10
 4.   487 Sergejs Gudzs             Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:44 +04:55
 5.  1310 Kristīne Kokina           Meridiāns W21A     00:46:59 +05:10
 5.   440 Jānis Pelšs               pelss.com M21AK    00:46:59 +05:10
 7.  2073 Pauls Liepiņš             Briksnis SM21AK    00:47:27 +05:38
 8.   929 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M50      00:47:39 +05:50
 9.   434 Varis Peisenieks          Kāpa      M55      00:47:53 +06:04
10.     8 Andris Tauvens            Ozons     M55      00:48:11 +06:22
11.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats M21AK    00:48:13 +06:24
12.   307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru PM50      00:49:07 +07:18
13.   333 Kaspars Cers                        M21AK    00:49:15 +07:26
14.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls RīgM55      00:49:48 +07:59
15.   410 Nauris Priedītis          BEBRI     M21AK    00:50:03 +08:14
16.    76 Linda Katlapa             Ozons     W21A     00:50:25 +08:36
17.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M55      00:50:43 +08:54
18.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    00:52:19 +10:30
19.    10 Jānis Zolbergs            Forma2.lv M21AK    00:52:28 +10:39
20.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M21AK    00:53:22 +11:33
21.  1515 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK   W35A     00:53:45 +11:56
22.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW35A     00:53:59 +12:10
23.   983 Gatis Sudrabs                       M21AK    00:54:35 +12:46
24.  1115 Ieva Spriņģe                        W35A     00:55:05 +13:16
25.  1993 Renāte Kārkliņa                     W35A     00:55:11 +13:22
26.  9339 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis IM21AK    00:55:29 +13:40
27.   779 Intars Cakars                       M21AK    00:56:03 +14:14
28.  1554 Roberts Ozols                       M55      00:58:31 +16:42
29.   309 Gunta Fauste              BurkānciemW35A     00:58:37 +16:48
30.  1553 Jānis Ozols                         M55      00:58:41 +16:52
31.   981 Artūrs Žogla              ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:59:45 +17:56
32.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M55      01:00:06 +18:17
33.   799 Normunds Nīcgalis         Upesmuiža M21AK    01:01:13 +19:24
34.   543 Anda Spriņģe                        W21A     01:01:28 +19:39
35.  2235 Andis Celinskis           Azimuts OKM21AK    01:01:30 +19:41
36.   995 Signe Hokonena            A2        W21A     01:02:17 +20:28
37.  2047 Jānis Zariņš                        M50      01:02:30 +20:41
38.   289 Ansis Bērziņš                       M21AK    01:02:44 +20:55
39.   665 Kaspars Lukačovs                    M21AK    01:02:45 +20:56
40.  2230 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:02:54 +21:05
41.  2244 Ilze Vanaga               Līdzsvars.W35A     01:03:16 +21:27
42.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPLI    M50      01:04:00 +22:11
43.  1713 Indulis Bukans                      M55      01:04:30 +22:41
44.  1742 Marija Lešinska           Auseklis  W21A     01:04:38 +22:49
45.  1777 Edgars Kazradzis          Cimds&ZeķeM21AK    01:05:07 +23:18
46.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:05:26 +23:37
47.   447 Agnese Baltmane                     W35A     01:05:35 +23:46
48.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M50      01:05:43 +23:54
49.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:05:57 +24:08
50.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda   M55      01:07:03 +25:14
51.   739 Līga Šūpulniece           Meridiāns W21A     01:07:39 +25:50
52.  1100 Edmunds Krastiņš                    M50      01:08:02 +26:13
53.   285 Aleksandrs Peisenieks               M55      01:08:26 +26:37
54.  2524 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis  M21AK    01:08:39 +26:50
55.   371 Līga Alksne               Jēkaba AģeW21A     01:08:55 +27:06
56.  1256 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M55      01:10:02 +28:13
57.  1671 Ilze Andersone                      W21A     01:10:45 +28:56
58.  1013 Juris Jaunzems                      M21AK    01:12:19 +30:30
59.    16 Andrejs Millers                     M50      01:15:18 +33:29
60.  1058 Artūrs Kļaviņš            Gandrs    M21AK    01:16:20 +34:31
61.   272 Māris Alksnis                       M55      01:18:31 +36:42
62.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN     M55      01:18:58 +37:09
63.  1555 Inna Bērziņa                        W35A     01:22:52 +41:03
64.  1775 Inga Šakare                         W21A     01:25:13 +43:24
65.   869 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM55      01:27:25 +45:36
66.  1708 Nikolajs Bulatovs                   M55      01:28:47 +46:58
67.  2025 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:29:11 +47:22
68.   736 Andris Potrebko           RPPĢ      M16      01:37:42 +55:53
69.   628 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis            Gandrs    M21AK    01:38:33 +56:44
70.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:44:30 +62:41
71.  2238 Jurijs Šilovs                       M55      01:59:40 +77:51
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
     2239 Agris Stūris              Saldus    M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 5.860 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas KalM35B     00:42:57
 2.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM40B     00:46:51 +03:54
 3.  1976 Pēteris Purmalis                    M35B     00:48:07 +05:10
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM35B     00:48:35 +05:38
 5.   688 Kārlis Priedītis                    M35B     00:50:24 +07:27
 6.   368 Aleksandrs Černušenko               M35B     00:50:29 +07:32
 7.   733 Juris Jaunzemis           OZONS     M45B     00:50:58 +08:01
 8.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:51:36 +08:39
 9.   450 Ansis Maneks              RCK       M21C     00:52:46 +09:49
10.   670 Didzis Gulbis                       M21C     00:53:00 +10:03
11.   329 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM45B     00:53:47 +10:50
12.   560 Aldis Linārs              BūvservissM35B     00:54:28 +11:31
13.  1440 Rihards Volfs                       M21C     00:54:49 +11:52
14.  1306 Arvis Desmitnieks         10nieki   M40B     00:55:16 +12:19
15.   952 Artjoms Puzirjovs         IPR       M21C     00:55:44 +12:47
16.  1149 Andis Neiksans                      M21C     00:56:58 +14:01
17.   823 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21C     00:58:06 +15:09
18.   673 Jānis Līviņš                        M45B     00:58:43 +15:46
19.  1398 Edmunds Aperāns                     M21C     00:59:14 +16:17
20.   183 Juris Ducens                        M40B     01:00:29 +17:32
21.  1011 Jānis Jasāns                        M21C     01:00:52 +17:55
22.   408 Ilmārs Jermaks            individuālM45B     01:01:15 +18:18
23.  1502 Kristaps Pilskalns        GC        M21C     01:02:05 +19:08
24.  1720 Pēteris Strautmanis                 M21C     01:02:48 +19:51
25.   609 Arnis Austrums                      M21C     01:02:50 +19:53
26.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M21C     01:03:51 +20:54
27.  1860 Uldis Paršāns                       M40B     01:04:01 +21:04
28.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs                    M35B     01:04:06 +21:09
29.   156 Ilgvars Gravnieks                   M35B     01:04:27 +21:30
30.   847 Ojārs Dubovs                        M40B     01:05:04 +22:07
31.   260 Ģirts Zvirbulis                     M21C     01:05:29 +22:32
32.   418 Rinalds Graudiņš                    M40B     01:05:42 +22:45
33.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:05:51 +22:54
34.  1865 Andris Ronimoiss          GC        M21C     01:05:58 +23:01
35.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M40B     01:06:45 +23:48
36.  1689 Jānis Gaibišelis                    M21C     01:07:35 +24:38
37.  1657 Gints Pipiks                        M21C     01:08:48 +25:51
38.  1111 Werner Johansen                     M45B     01:10:20 +27:23
38.   305 Edmunds Vimba                       M21C     01:10:20 +27:23
40.  1138 Jānis Sprukts                       M21C     01:10:35 +27:38
41.   683 Aigars Gedroics                     M21C     01:10:55 +27:58
42.   879 Atis Lazdiņš              G4S       M45B     01:10:57 +28:00
43.  2206 Dmitrijs Ruskovs                    M21C     01:10:59 +28:02
44.   746 Andris Avsjukovs                    M21C     01:11:39 +28:42
45.  1623 Uldis Matīss                        M21C     01:12:22 +29:25
46.  2240 Edmunds Dremakovs                   M21C     01:12:27 +29:30
47.   840 Jānis Lejnieks                      M21C     01:12:53 +29:56
48.   449 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21C     01:13:25 +30:28
49.   916 Almants Lediņš            Stapriņi  M45B     01:13:35 +30:38
50.   243 Agnis Upīte                         M40B     01:13:39 +30:42
51.  1373 Māris Balčūns                       M35B     01:15:16 +32:19
52.   927 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     01:15:29 +32:32
53.   210 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:15:36 +32:39
54.  1825 Roberts Sukonovs          GC        M21C     01:17:01 +34:04
55.   675 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM40B     01:17:11 +34:14
56.  1485 Vladislavs Strods                   M35B     01:19:03 +36:06
57.  1375 Māris Lešinskis           Tavs Auto M21C     01:19:36 +36:39
58.   508 Kārlis Čoka                         M21C     01:20:42 +37:45
59.   458 Raitis Kozlovskis                   M21C     01:21:11 +38:14
60.   423 Marģers Krams                       M45B     01:23:26 +40:29
61.  1677 Roberts Eberliņš          ĶeizarmežsM21C     01:25:12 +42:15
62.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  M35B     01:33:10 +50:13
63.  2224 Kārlis Baltačs                      M21C     01:40:41 +57:44
64.  2061 Demids Bulatovs                     M21C     01:41:27 +58:30
65.   283 Jānis Šnepste             Auseklis  M35B     01:50:27 +67:30
66.  2087 Uģis Semjonovs                      M21C     01:56:26 +73:29
      760 Atis Rīsmanis                       M40B     DQ      
     2232 Andrejs Dubovskis         LMT SK    M35B     DQ      
     1123 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis     M45B     DQ      
      839 Romāns Putāns             Spamma    M21C     DQ      
     2234 Ivars Mitenieks                     M21C     DQ      
     2202 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 6.600 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.  2302 Juris Karlsons                      M21B     00:45:57
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:47:45 +01:48
 3.   610 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa/CarniM40A     00:49:00 +03:03
 4.  2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        SEB       M21B     00:49:09 +03:12
 5.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis  M40A     00:50:02 +04:05
 6.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:52:17 +06:20
 7.     3 Ģirts Linde               OK Kāpa   M21B     00:52:18 +06:21
 8.   302 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M40A     00:52:55 +06:58
 9.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M18      00:53:31 +07:34
10.  1599 Austris Štāls             Ragaciems M21B     00:53:40 +07:43
11.   460 Juris Vaidakovs           Ģeogrāfu MM40A     00:55:34 +09:37
12.   294 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs VoM21B     00:56:18 +10:21
13.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis  M18      00:57:10 +11:13
14.   796 Ingus Grasis                        M40A     00:58:04 +12:07
15.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M45A     00:58:05 +12:08
16.  1870 Alvis Nīgals                        M21B     00:58:08 +12:11
17.  1869 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     00:58:09 +12:12
18.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                      M40A     00:58:49 +12:52
19.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M45A     00:58:59 +13:02
20.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M21B     00:59:16 +13:19
21.  1517 Gvido Bajārs              draugiem.lM21B     01:00:18 +14:21
22.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba AģeM21B     01:01:41 +15:44
23.   438 Jānis Vingris             ROBOTS    M21B     01:01:43 +15:46
24.   858 Agnis Būmanis                       M45A     01:04:35 +18:38
25.   911 Gints Vītiņš                        M40A     01:04:49 +18:52
26.   990 Krišjānis Grava           SaulkrastiM21B     01:05:03 +19:06
27.  1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv M21B     01:05:23 +19:26
28.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M45A     01:07:03 +21:06
29.   784 Viesturs Puriņš                     M45A     01:07:04 +21:07
30.   332 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati  M21B     01:07:42 +21:45
31.   199 Vilnis Bērziņš                      M40A     01:07:55 +21:58
32.   864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                  M21B     01:08:20 +22:23
33.   141 Agris Dreimanis                     M21B     01:10:20 +24:23
34.  1141 Nauris Gailums                      M21B     01:10:34 +24:37
35.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M40A     01:11:09 +25:12
36.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:11:29 +25:32
37.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M40A     01:12:38 +26:41
38.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M45A     01:15:33 +29:36
39.   323 Ģirts Innis                         M21B     01:16:06 +30:09
40.   679 Jānis Jablovskis                    M21B     01:18:37 +32:40
41.   381 Jānis Jansons                       M21B     01:26:54 +40:57
42.  1501 Kristaps Armanis          Robots    M21B     01:30:40 +44:43
43.  2032 Ingus Portnajs            Concorde  M40A     01:35:21 +49:24
44.    99 Māris Priednieks          Robots    M21B     01:37:13 +51:16
45.  2301 Jānis Karlsons                      M21B     01:41:12 +55:15
46.  2225 Valdis Čunke              Aldaris   M21B     01:54:45 +68:48
      533 Māris Veismanis                     M21B     DQ      
      277 Oskars Zemītis            SWW       M40A     DQ      
       63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis  M45A     DQ      
      493 Ivars Cekuls                        M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 7.250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa       Laiks              
 1.  1136 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:42:47
 2.   954 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Ozons     M21AL    00:43:15 +00:28
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.lM21AL    00:46:17 +03:30
 4.  1117 Valdis Karulis            OKZK      M21AL    00:48:36 +05:49
 5.  1127 Egīls Puriņš              Mona      M35A     00:48:39 +05:52
 6.   417 Atis Krūmiņš              Gandrs    M21AL    00:48:47 +06:00
 7.   496 Mikus Puriņš              IK AusekliM21AL    00:49:27 +06:40
 8.   956 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas FM35A     00:49:55 +07:08
 9.  2400 Māris Freimanis           Silva     M21AL    00:50:34 +07:47
10.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:50:51 +08:04
11.   120 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M35A     00:51:05 +08:18
12.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:20 +08:33
13.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:32 +09:45
14.   317 Uģis Voiceščuks           B&CO      M35A     00:53:32 +10:45
15.    61 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M35A     00:54:36 +11:49
16.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Auseklis  M35A     00:54:38 +11:51
17.  1984 Andris Zandersons         TorņakalnsM35A     00:54:42 +11:55
18.  1999 Alberts Jasāns                      M21AL    00:56:12 +13:25
19.  1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis  M35A     00:56:13 +13:26
20.   479 Ģirts Sarma               IK AusekliM35A     00:58:31 +15:44
21.   884 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AL    00:58:42 +15:55
22.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:59:25 +16:38
23.   502 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M35A     00:59:45 +16:58
24.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:00:04 +17:17
25.  1533 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ozons     M21AL    01:00:39 +17:52
26.    66 Guntars Jansons           BurkānciemM35A     01:01:08 +18:21
27.   708 Didzis Kirstuks                     M21AL    01:01:09 +18:22
28.   697 Aigars Jakovels                     M21AL    01:01:17 +18:30
29.   737 Ivars Celiņš                        M21AL    01:01:55 +19:08
30.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:02:00 +19:13
31.   446 Jānis Voronovs                      M35A     01:02:50 +20:03
32.  1536 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M21AL    01:04:08 +21:21
33.    13 Uldis Pekuss              Mona      M21AL    01:04:20 +21:33
34.  1186 Agris Puriņš              OK ZiemeļkM35A     01:04:59 +22:12
35.    33 Toms Mežotnis             Gandrs    M21AL    01:06:17 +23:30
36.    96 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed   M21AL    01:08:03 +25:16
37.   889 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AL    01:09:25 +26:38
38.  1110 Juris Čūders              Pinus-GB  M35A     01:10:59 +28:12
39.   223 Rinalds Biezais                     M35A     01:11:05 +28:18
40.  1546 Oskars Genavs                       M21AL    01:11:11 +28:24
41.    50 Ojārs Milleris                      M35A     01:12:01 +29:14
42.  1097 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M35A     01:12:47 +30:00
43.   750 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas SatiM35A     01:13:56 +31:09
44.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie dibM35A     01:15:38 +32:51
45.     9 Kaspars Semēvics          Auseklis  M21AL    01:16:42 +33:55
46.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M21AL    01:17:27 +34:40
47.  8000 Madara Freimane           IK AusekliM21AL    01:17:52 +35:05
48.   891 Atis Straujums                      M35A     01:21:09 +38:22
49.   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš                  M35A     01:26:11 +43:24
50.  2223 Mārtiņš Andže                       M21AL    01:41:02 +58:15
51.   512 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:58:37 +75:50
      320 Laura Vīķe                Lost      M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 7/7/2012 3:41:59 PM Magnets