Klubu Stafetes 2011 - EndzeliņiPr 2011.08.29. 11:22
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Team                                         Time 


Klubu Stafetes  (60)         

    1      5 OZONS 1                                   4:20:35 
    2      2 Auseklis 1                                4:29:59 
    3     44 Mežmalas MTB 1                            4:36:53 
    4     18 ZVOC-jaunie                               4:46:22 
    5     12 Meridiāns 3                               4:49:08 
    6      3 OK Saldus 1                               4:50:39 
    7      8 Alūksne OK                                4:52:35 
    8      1 OK Arona/Madonas BJSS 1                   4:52:41 
    9      6 Kāpa 1                                    4:52:42 
   10      9 Meridiāns 2                               4:53:15 
   11     19 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1                        5:07:16 
   12     17 Meridiāns 4                               5:10:30 
   13     11 Auseklis 2                                5:10:55 
   14     26 OZONS 3                                   5:17:25 
   15     45 OZONS 4                                   5:18:52 
   16     24 Kāpa 3                                    5:21:41 
   17     13 Mona                                      5:21:45 
   18     16 TAKA 1                                    5:22:23 
   19     25 OZONS 2                                   5:22:49 
   20     15 OK Saldus 2                               5:34:33 
   21     14 Auseklis 3                                5:35:41 
   22     52 Mežmalas MTB 2                            5:37:10 
   23     22 Auseklis 4                                5:42:46 
   24     53 OK Arona/Madonas BJSS 2                   5:45:28 
   25     56 ZVOC-prātīgie                             5:48:47 
   26     20 OK KO                                     6:03:46 
   27     23 Burkānciems OK                            6:04:59 

   28     30 OZONS 5                                   5:43:51 
   29     57 Sēlijas mežs OSK 2                        5:49:34 
   30     21 TSK Sprīdītis 1                           5:53:40 
   31     32 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 2                        6:01:23 
   32     36 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 3                        6:15:12 
   33     48 OZONS 6                                   6:17:10 
   34      7 Ogre OK                                   6:19:02 
   35     27 Silva 1                                   6:25:59 
   36     60 Auseklis 10                               6:34:00 
   37     51 Alnis 3                                   6:40:22 
   38     35 Auseklis 8                                6:54:35 
   39     34 Auseklis 7                                7:00:39 
   40     54 TSK Sprīdītis 2                           7:15:14 
   41     29 Rīgas satiksme                            7:19:18 
   42     50 Bebri                                     7:27:21 
   43     55 Silva 3                                   7:28:02 
   44     59 Auseklis 9                                7:28:22 
   45     42 TAKA 3                                    7:47:13 
   46     39 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 4                        7:51:56 
   47     38 TAKA Women                                8:38:31 
   48     41 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 6                        9:14:26 
   49     58 Ok Eko O un Co.                           9:22:06 

               
          4 Meridiāns 1                                     mp 
          10 Kâpa 2                                         mp   
          28 Auseklis 5                                     mp 
          31 MONA II                                        mp 
          33 Auseklis 6                                     mp 
          37 Silva 2                                        mp 
          40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 5                             mp 
          43 Alnis 1                                        mp 
          46 Sēlijas mežs OSK 1                             mp 
          47 ZVOC-jautrie                                   mp 
          49 Alnis 2                                        mp