Vasaras Magnēta 39.kārta - Mangaļsala

2011.06.28.
Organizators : Magnets
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [# 8] [# 9] [#10] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M2] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [MPS] [SKOLINA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W2]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [WPS]
SKOLINA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.320 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Rolands Tilaks                        00:13:26
  2.    0 Einārs Maskalāns                      00:15:05
  3.    0 Kristaps Ozoliņš                      00:15:58
  4.    0 Dāvis Hmeļņiks                        00:16:09
  5.    0 Raivo Ališausks                       00:16:17
  6.    0 Māra Sila                             00:18:33
  7.    0 Miķelis Dzenis                        00:20:09
  8.    0 Elizabete Dombrovska                  00:22:05
  9.    0 Viktorija Konana                      00:22:06
 10.    0 Aiga  Irbe Blūma                      00:22:07
 11.    0 Anna Marta Šmite                      00:22:11
 12.    0 Līva Cera                             00:22:14
 13.    0 Ēriks Vēvers                          00:22:49
 14.    0 Kristaps Firkuss                      00:23:32
 15.    0 Arnolds Fridriksons                   00:23:33
 16.    0 Dāvids Davidovičš                     00:23:39
 17.    0 Dārta Zunte                           00:23:45
 18.    0 Līva Liberte                          00:23:47
 19.    0 Marta Zunte                           00:24:20
 19.    0 Ulrika Māliņa                         00:24:20
 21.    0 Reinis Runģis                         00:24:32
 22.    0 Roberts Rausis                        00:24:35
 23.    0 Vlada Kočetova                        00:24:58
 24.    0 Matīss Sokolovs                       00:26:15
 25.    0 Otto Olšteins                         00:29:24
 26.    0 Kristaps Jermāns                      00:34:03
 27.    0 Roberts Turks                         00:34:18
 28.    0 Toms Veinbergs                        00:34:19
 29.    0 Bruno Voronovs                        00:56:01
 30.   41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis    00:56:40
 31.    0 Rihards Straume                       00:56:41
 32.    0 Jānis Marcinkēvičš                    00:56:43
 33.    0 Anna Stradiņa                         00:59:20
 34.    0 Pauls Straume                         00:59:32
 35.    0 Sandijs Hokonens                      01:03:12
        0 Toms Hmeļņiks                         DQ      
        0 Mikuss Puisis-Puiše                   DQ      
        0 Dāvis Zagorskis                       DQ      
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.320 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2405 Estere Estella Mitule     Laimīte     00:16:08
  2.  341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis    00:16:43
  3. 2406 Evelīna Rudzīte           Kāpa/Laimī  00:18:44
  4.  322 Līva Kreicšteina          Briksnis    00:20:22
  5.  340 Alise Zagorska                        00:21:55
  6.  804 Laura Jaramišjana         Jēkaba Aģe  00:24:41
  7.  265 Agate Blanka              OK Kāpa     00:27:17
  8.  184 Helēna Poļanska                       00:57:25
  9.  185 Līva Reira                            00:57:26
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.320 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis    00:08:44
  2. 2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis    00:09:08
  3.  356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis    00:10:54
  4. 2504 Toms Turks                Carnikava   00:11:36
  5.  429 Kārlis Stradiņš                       00:12:20
  6. 2288 Andrejs Emīls Johansens   Auseklis    00:12:53
  7. 2404 Eduards Raimonds Žilko    Laimīte     00:13:19
  8.  890 Ingvars Pisarevs          Auseklis    00:18:41
  9. 1920 Kristofers Barkāns        Ogre        00:19:48
 10.  345 Gustavs Švalbe                        00:20:00
 11. 1004 Nils Lucāns               Auseklis    00:20:09
 12. 2504 Toms Turks                Carnikava   00:27:26
 13.  385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis    00:28:09
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.320 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  255 Signija Elva Lapa         Autostarts  00:15:13
  2. 2413 Marta Nellija Broka       Auseklis    00:17:21
  3. 1810 Justīne Šīrone            Auseklis    00:19:05
  4. 1815 Alise Līdaka              Auseklis    00:25:24
  5. 1807 Nikole Stupāne            Auseklis    00:37:42
  6.  774 Marta Rupā                            00:40:41
  7. 1927 Diāna Gilova                          00:51:46
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.320 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2112 Artūrs Tatulovs           Auseklis    00:10:50
  2. 1429 Toms Laviņš               Auseklis    00:11:08
  3. 1992 Ingmārs Kārkliņš                      00:11:16
  4. 2502 Reinis Jurjāns            Carnikava   00:15:26
  5.  355 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis    00:16:10
  6. 1052 Viktors Kļaviņš                       00:16:22
  7.  328 Kevins Vējiņš                         00:18:11
  8. 2584 Vitolds škutāns           Auseklis    00:18:38
  9. 1422 Jānis Laviņš              Auseklis    00:19:28
 10. 1804 Kristers Kampāns          Auseklis    00:20:25
 11. 1808 Edgars Fecers             Auseklis    00:24:23
      329 Elmārs Āboliņš                        DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.320 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis    00:13:27
  2.  532 Laura Berķe               Auseklis    00:22:26
  3.  481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis    00:22:33
  4.  782 Kate Ozoliņa                          00:22:38
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.320 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2455 Kristofers Vāvere         Auseklis    00:16:54
  2. 2139 Harijs Šlesers            Rīgas Sati  00:17:59
  3.  479 Reinis Bajārs             Ozons OK    00:20:14
  4.  704 Roberts Jaramišjans       Jēkaba Aģe  00:20:35
  5. 2434 Matīss Saulīte                        00:21:29
  6. 1427 Roberts Ķēniņš                        00:22:18
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.790 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  717 Zelma Lapiņa              RAĢ/Laimīt  00:30:22
  2. 2492 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis    00:30:23
  3. 2444 Linda Lediņa              Stapriņi    00:33:16
  4.  484 Daniela Vāvere            Auseklis    00:33:43
  4.  963 Una Šlesere               Rīgas Sati  00:33:43
  6.  862 Anna Indričāne            Auseklis    00:34:55
  7.  780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis    00:35:47
  8. 2560 Agnese Rudzīte            RAĢ/Laimīt  00:36:06
  9. 2415 Ērika Ciguze              Auseklis    00:38:24
 10. 1091 Laura Nelsone             Kāpa        00:39:23
 11. 2410 Marija Teikmane           Auseklis    00:42:19
 12. 1126 Aiva Laķe                 Auseklis    00:43:56
 13. 2210 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis    00:46:02
 14. 2409 Anete Tišānova            Auseklis    00:46:52
 15. 2037 Paula Bimbere             Auseklis    00:52:35
 16. 1814  Jaunsargs                            00:56:40
 17. 1812  Jaunsargs                Vienība 10  00:56:41
      791 Anda Upīte                Kāpa OK     DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.790 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1355 Toms Straume              Auseklis    00:23:11
  2. 2034 Edgars Pauls Beļickis     Auseklis    00:26:01
  3. 2592 Artūrs Kostaščuks         Auseklis    00:26:07
  4. 1077 Gunārs Gaumigs            Bebri       00:26:25
  5.  142 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis    00:28:43
  6.  507 Edgars Indrāns            Kāpa        00:30:26
  7. 2529 Mārtiņš Šimkūns           Auseklis    00:33:03
  8. 2581 Ričards Frolovs           Auseklis    00:38:17
  9. 1467 Rūdolfs Nažinskis         Auseklis    00:39:11
 10.  195 Kārlis Leiboms            OK Kāpa     00:40:30
 11. 2572 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis    01:03:26
 12. 1811  Jaunsargs                Vienība 10  01:04:12
 13. 1806 Jānis Lazdiņš             Auseklis    01:07:39
 14.  597 Ādams Klāvs Pūrītis       Patnis      01:09:25
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.790 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2440 Dace Ābola                            00:26:37
  2. 1841 Līga Cera                             00:29:53
  3. 1084 Inga Prindule             Individuāl  00:31:22
  4.  472 Zane Zilberte                         00:34:27
  5. 2069 Liene Zaperecka                       00:34:40
  6. 2005 Solvita Reimane           pelss.com   00:35:15
  7.  520 Inga Pūcīte                           00:39:16
  8.  331 Aija Stradiņa                         00:40:07
  9. 1906 Anna Vasariete                        00:41:05
 10. 2286 Ieva Pētersone                        00:44:18
 11.  715 Inese Streiča             Inspired    00:47:22
 12. 2537 Solveiga Zēģele                       00:48:07
 13. 2232 Solvita Kubuliņa                      00:49:05
 14. 2090 Ausma Bruņeniece                      00:49:39
 15. 2092 Inese Dudareva                        00:49:51
 16. 1548 Iveta Šulce                           00:50:40
 17. 1924 Ieva Zariņa                           00:51:11
 18. 1403 Kristīne Vikle                        00:55:31
 19. 1402 Liene Zemīte                          00:55:36
 20.  187 Kristīne Kaģe             Latvijas F  01:04:46
 21.  186 Inese Bērziņa             Latvijas F  01:04:53
 22.  342 Sandra Čoka               Latvijas F  01:15:13
 23. 2239 Līga Dravniece                        01:16:16
 24.  781 Laila Balode                          01:31:04
      317 Iveta Vīksne              Klimpas     DQ      
     2448 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas Sati  DQ      
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.790 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa        00:56:43
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis       00:47:14
  2. 1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK     00:51:05
  3.  387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors     00:58:51
      488 Ivars Pūpēdis                         DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons OK    00:35:38
  2.  550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis    00:39:07
  3. 1080 Ieva Tūtere                           00:44:51
  4. 1063 Ilze Loba                             00:44:53
  5. 2482 Ieva Vaica                Spriegums   00:45:45
  6. 1062 Līga Bula                             00:46:41
  7.  647 Ieva Šinka                            00:53:56
  8. 1868 Laila Dubova                          00:54:31
  9. 2401 Agita Leiboma                         00:55:13
 10. 2565 Lāsma Āboliņa                         00:56:35
 11.  357 Lolita Butāne                         01:05:20
 12. 1944 Ingūna Pūkaine                        01:07:07
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis       00:42:03
  2.  138 Līga Lagzdkalne                       00:43:03
  3.  366 Linda Meļķerte                        00:49:47
  4.   95 Silvija Lansmane                      00:53:21
  5. 1573 Inguna Folberga-Strazda               01:00:46
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  775 Inta Brūna                LU EVF      00:38:38
  2.  131 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona        00:39:29
  3.  960 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas M  00:39:37
  4. 1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri       00:46:19
  5. 2570 Rūta Pence                            00:56:07
  6. 1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri       00:58:28
  7. 1059 Sandra Nore                           01:02:06
  8. 2536 Edīte Teterovska                      01:02:10
  9. 1100 Sandra Bormane                        01:06:18
 10. 1053 Irīna Stupāne             TWINN       01:12:10
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me  00:39:25
  2.   17 Ināra Linde               A2          00:41:24
  3.  150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa        00:43:00
  4.  506 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa OK     00:43:38
  5. 2585 Ginta Sniķere             Prizma      00:47:11
  6. 1013 Benita Vītola             Auseklis    00:47:23
  7.  813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece                   00:47:25
  8.  870 Valda Dreimane                        00:49:03
  9.  119 Biruta Liuzinika                      00:55:58
 10.  250 Izolde Jumare                         01:02:03
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa        00:37:09
  2.  127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons OK    00:47:05
  3.  374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe  00:48:20
  4.  867 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis    00:48:26
  5.  132 Dace Spudas                           00:51:21
  6. 2396 Guna Dzērve                           00:58:27
  7.  600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati  01:00:04
  8. 2160 Laima Millere                         02:13:40
       49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda     DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   42 Laima Kalvele             Seniors     00:55:14
  2.   24 Ināra Šampiņa             Seniors     01:12:47
  3. 1095 Maija Jansone             Seniors     01:17:13
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2381 Valda Janova                          01:20:11
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors     01:14:17
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.680 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  347 Andrejs Āriņš                         00:42:00
  2.  301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa        00:45:55
  3. 1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis    00:48:08
  4.  117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma      00:50:57
  5.  211 Dainis Maneks                         01:10:37
  6. 2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                       01:17:09
  7.  970 Aivars Millers                        01:39:25
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.680 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors     00:42:58
  2.  586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors     00:45:37
  3. 2590 Ivars Brants              Alnis       00:47:49
  4.   45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda     00:48:48
  5.  375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe  00:57:50
  6.  903 Ēriks Laizāns                         00:58:42
       43 Pēteris Novikovs          Seniors     DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.680 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK    00:46:12
  2. 1377 Edvīns Berners            A2          00:54:49
  3.   62 Andris Kalvelis           Seniors     00:58:15
  4. 1500 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis    01:04:45
  5.  454 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma      01:09:34
  6. 1096 Andris Kalniņš            Seniors     01:16:08
  7. 1893 Uldis Gatavs                          01:38:33
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.680 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1928 Laura Leiboma             OK Kāpa     00:45:32
  2. 2582 Elza Ozola                Auseklis    00:49:04
  3.    7 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis    00:50:30
  4. 2269 Austra Zuševica           RAĢ/Laimīt  00:53:56
  5. 2293 Linda Nelsone             Kāpa        00:55:41
  6. 2552 Monta Laura Mālniece      Kāpa OK/Ca  00:56:00
  7. 2124 Meldra Bula               Auseklis    00:57:10
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.680 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis    00:48:08
  2. 2083 Rūta Zariņa               OK Ozons    00:55:40
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.680 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  371 Līga Alksne               Jēkaba Aģe  00:42:17
  2. 1981 Anna Andersone            IR          00:44:28
  3.  991 Zelma Preciniece                      00:45:07
  4.  295 Zane Spilve                           00:47:03
  5. 2200 Sanita Šolmane                        00:47:17
  6.  296 Linda Spurķe                          00:47:24
  7. 1805 Līga Sproģe                           00:48:46
  8. 1073 Dace Kārkle                           00:51:16
  9. 1921 Irbe Vecendne                         00:51:23
 10. 1936 Ieva Krūmiņa                          00:51:40
 11.   37 Līga Balode               OK KĀPA     00:51:49
 12.  240 Elīna Gediņa                          00:52:02
 13. 2499 Ilze Berga                            00:52:09
 14. 1902 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid  00:52:42
 15.  956 Inta Luksa                            00:52:51
 16.  103 Marta Zvaune                          00:53:39
 17.  839 Ilona Kilupa              Ziemeļkurz  00:54:00
 18. 1860 Maija Vikmane                         00:54:02
 19.  426 Iveta Endziņa             SPAMMA      00:54:28
 20. 2470 Marta Rībele              OK OGRE     00:54:50
 21.  615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis    00:56:38
 22. 1836 Inga Pelša                            00:57:30
 23.  937 Gunda Straume                         00:59:35
 24.  232 Aija Avotiņa              Nordea      01:00:39
 25. 1914 Undīne Pelčere                        01:01:56
 26.  109 Kristīne Sekace                       01:04:59
 27.  976 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri       01:05:19
 28.  198 Iveta Kraze               ŠaDa        01:05:20
 29. 1574 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis    01:07:59
 30.  466 Inga Ludzeniece           luzumpunkt  01:08:33
 31. 2159 Lolita Cīrule                         01:20:05
 32. 1449 Zanda Sproģe                          01:30:48
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.680 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons       00:43:03
  2.  553 Sanita Feldmane                       00:46:03
  3.  848 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons       00:49:19
  4.  820 Inga Sakare                           00:51:38
  5. 1000 Ildze Straume             Lost        00:52:59
  6.  152 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis    01:01:02
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.680 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis    00:35:19
  2.   99 Indra Erdlāne                         00:41:34
  3. 2171 Līga Blanka               Kāpa        00:47:23
  4.  151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis    00:48:56
  5.  363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons       00:49:23
  6. 2408 Agita Intsone             Zaļā Papar  00:52:29
  7.  273 Marita Lapa               Autostarts  00:53:40
  8.  554 Ginta Nažinska                        00:55:05
  9. 1315 Inguna Krama              Zaļā Papar  01:20:13
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.680 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Prizma      00:42:17
  2.  556 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons OK    00:46:38
  3. 1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO       00:46:41
  4.  676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri       00:48:48
  5. 2086 Līga Zariņa               Ozons       00:49:51
  6.  222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis    00:51:44
  7.  326 Mudīte Zvaigzne                       00:52:47
  8.  719 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona        00:54:57
  9.  720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona        00:55:46
 10.  946 Rita Pētersone                        00:57:35
 11. 1844 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri       00:59:46
 12. 1842 Aija Plēpe                Auseklis    01:00:04
 13.  235 Inese Bula                            01:07:05
 14.  787 Anita Vucāne                          01:22:35
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.250 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  793 Uldis Upītis              OK Kāpa/Sa  00:50:06
  2. 1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis    00:58:34
  3.  873 Dainis Krasovskis                     00:59:29
  4.  154 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis    01:02:02
  5.  563 Mārcis Zvaigzne           Auseklis    01:11:54
  6.  881 Kārlis Matuzels           Auseklis    01:15:29
  7. 2573 Ervīns Jansons            Auseklis    01:18:59
  8. 1996 Arnis Siliņš              Auseklis    01:22:08
  9.   57 Haralds Šillers                       01:24:34
 10.  256 Zigmārs Lapa              Autostarts  01:42:04
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.250 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1411 Raivis Pelss              Pelss.com   00:43:46
  2.  776 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz  00:47:41
  3.  517 Ģirts Salmiņš             OK Saldus   00:48:36
  4. 2458 Fadejs Precinieks                     00:49:29
  5. 2467 Edgars Kazradzis          Cimds & Ze  00:53:12
  6.   68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis    00:53:33
  7.  816 Valdis Bērziņš                        00:57:58
  8.  370 Māris Čipēns                          00:59:54
  9. 1832 Kaspars Kojalovics        Ozons       01:00:28
 10.  315 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis    01:02:18
 10. 2169 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m  01:02:18
 12.  689 Uldis Miglāns             Kaartiikki  01:02:50
 13.  629 Aivis Zetmanis            Silva 6     01:03:27
 14. 2300 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis    01:04:48
 15. 2430 Edgars Kalniņš                        01:05:28
 16. 2466 Kaspars Cers                          01:06:24
 17. 2577 Ojārs Milleris                        01:08:21
 18. 2531 Renārs Liepa                          01:11:29
 19. 2523 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis    01:12:45
 20.  444 Normunds Orlovs           4RACING     01:13:52
 21. 1918 Kaspars Lukačovs                      01:23:55
 22. 2051 Juris Jaunzems                        01:25:22
 23. 1957 Sergej Strogonovs                     01:45:46
      785 Andis Celinskis           Rixonway    DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.250 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  900 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona        00:51:52
  2.  403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Auseklis-M  00:54:01
  3.   56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis    00:55:59
  4.  307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru p  00:59:16
  5.  401 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa OK     01:02:57
  6. 2561 Jānis Kursītis                        01:04:16
  7.  123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona        01:05:37
  8. 1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa        01:07:21
  9. 2187 Aldis Baumanis                        01:08:13
     2287 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                     DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.250 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   54 Juris Dompalms                        00:57:44
  2. 1054 Valdis Stupāns            TWINN       01:02:20
  3.   19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg  01:06:24
  4. 1946 Roberts Ozols                         01:11:54
  5. 1948 Jānis Ozols                           01:12:00
  6.  380 Aleksandrs Peisenieks                 01:14:00
  7. 1905 Ilgvars Lipsts                        01:26:25
  8. 2025 Andris Balodis                        01:37:50
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.250 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2544 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa/Carni  00:56:15
  2. 1950 Agnese Baroniņa           OK Kāpa     00:56:19
  3. 2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis    00:56:25
  4. 2290 Zane Nāgele               Kāpa        00:56:28
  5.   40 Baiba Ozola               Mona        00:56:42
  6.  932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis    00:59:42
  7.  995 Signe Hokonena            A2          01:07:36
  8. 1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK   01:07:45
  9. 2431 Liene Jergina             OK Kāpa     01:07:51
 10.  400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                         01:09:38
 11.  964 Anda Spriņģe                          01:10:36
 12.  393 Ilze Bērtule              saldus      01:11:13
 13.   27 Liene Veispale            Auseklis    01:13:47
 14.  744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka       Auseklis    01:15:13
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.250 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem  00:57:38
  2. 2758 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz  00:58:17
  3. 1515 Marita Johansena          Ogre        00:58:54
  4. 2469 Ilona Zacmane             Ogre        00:59:09
  5. 1115 Ieva Spriņģe                          01:02:39
  6.   64 Anita Plotniece           Auseklis    01:15:25
  7.  361 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Divi        01:18:52
  8.   52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis    01:19:29
  9.  580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri       01:26:53
 10. 2433 Inna Bērziņa                          01:40:08
 11. 1956 Jana Strogonova                       01:45:58
 12.   26 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis    01:47:51
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.060 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  196 Aleksandrs Černušenko                 00:43:51
  2.  936 Jānis Pelšs               slime.lv    00:44:21
  3. 1976 Pēteris Purmalis                      00:44:38
  4. 1963 Ilmārs Tolstovs           individuāl  00:44:40
  5. 1491 Maigonis Mičulis                      00:45:24
  6. 2443 Ansis Maneks              Nervs       00:45:33
  7. 2018 Ansis Andže                           00:49:17
  8. 2080 Jānis Lejnieks                        00:49:33
  9. 1910 Maksims Nagibins          Triatlons   00:50:06
 10.  115 Uldis Kleinbergs                      00:51:18
 11. 1864 Arnis Austrums                        00:51:24
 12. 2359 Gatis Sudrabs                         00:53:22
 13. 1098 Kārlis Čoka               PTZ9X       00:55:18
 14. 2559 Didzis Gulbis                         00:55:47
 15. 1454 Pauls Jukonis                         00:56:02
 16. 2148 Jānis Piebalgs                        00:56:33
 17. 2402 Mārtiņš Ulāns             Trek-Phili  00:57:34
 18. 2574 Andris Vanags                         00:57:55
 19.  961 Māris Priednieks          Robots      00:59:09
 20. 2289 Lauris Šmits                          01:01:39
 21. 2098 Viktors Francuzovs                    01:09:06
 22. 1453 Kristaps Armanis          Robots      01:12:35
 23. 1911 Indriķis Liepa                        01:18:55
 24.  486 Aigars Pontags                        01:24:41
 25. 2110 Reinis Livkišs                        01:27:16
 26. 1922 Rūdolfs Vingris                       01:29:31
 27.  368 Mareks Gaļinovskis        Run 4 Sun   01:42:14
 28. 2418 Artūrs Gaveckis           LSPA        01:47:51
 29.  447 Aleksandrs Galkins        LSPA        01:53:39
 30. 2412 Jānis Otmanis             LSPA        01:53:43
 31. 2411 Olga Barkāne              LSPA        01:53:44
 32. 2419 Jevgēnijs Griškevičs      LSPA        01:53:47
      367 Kristians Kūdriņš         AMP Motors  DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.060 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2303 Jānis Vilims                          00:39:21
  2. 2576 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē  00:45:30
  3.  796 Ingus Grasis                          00:50:59
  4. 1869 Ojārs Dubovs                          00:53:53
  5.   38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons       00:54:19
  6.  257 Mareks Tumašs                         00:57:53
  7. 2155 Vladislavs Strods                     01:01:16
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.060 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2579 Arvis Desmitnieks         10nieki     00:37:23
  2. 1984 Andris Zandersons         Torņakalns  00:39:12
  3.  182 Pēteris Stradiņš                      00:41:46
  4. 1547 Heino Heinrihsons                     00:42:25
  5.  789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati  00:43:26
  6.  557 Didzis Ozoliņš                        00:45:29
  7. 1541 Jānis Odiņš                           00:52:48
  8.  303 Eduards Bura              Auseklis    00:53:38
  9. 1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes    00:57:56
 10.  772 Edgars Gasiņš                         01:00:37
 11.  490 Ivars Skrebelis                       01:13:14
 12. 2121 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts  01:13:34
     1566 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK     DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.060 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  114 Ivars Mālnieks                        00:37:51
  2.  966 Ilmārs Jermaks                        00:40:03
  3. 1099 Ainis Bormanis                        00:43:10
  4.  945 Anatolijs Puiša                       00:45:07
  5.   82 Austris Langenfelds       Auseklis    00:46:29
  6.  244 Viesturs Gailis           NBS 3.RNC   00:47:37
  7.  863 Jānis Līviņš                          00:51:27
  8.  947 Didzis Lībietis                       00:59:14
  9. 2525 Arnis Vanags                          01:00:46
 10. 2445 Almants Lediņš            Starpiņi    01:04:20
 11. 2429 Ilgonis Rudāks            Abi4        01:13:48
 12. 1055 Pauls Kļaviņš                         01:15:21
M18 Distance (7): 22 KP 6.510 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis    00:58:21
     1816 Emīls Urams               Zaļā Papar  DQ      
      309 Edgars Strahs             Auseklis    DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 22 KP 6.510 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2062 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis    00:44:26
  2. 1552 Andris Rupais             LDM         00:46:17
  3.  584 Emīls Rupais                          00:46:55
  4. 1925 Ingus Tonnis              Ok Pūznis   00:49:48
  5.  378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe  00:51:19
  6. 2436 Jānis Vingris             Riga Ironm  00:51:38
  7.  778 Jānis Znotiņš             30.draugi   00:52:15
  8.   70 Einārs Šillers                        00:52:43
  9.  898 Zintis Varts              Ģeogrāfu m  00:53:24
 10.  270 Jānis Kukks                           00:53:59
 11.  210 Jānis Strazdiņš           SPAMMA      00:54:04
 12. 2258 Andris Paeglis            Draugiem.l  00:54:12
 13. 2101 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma      00:54:48
 14.  577 Juris Vaidakovs           Ģeogrāfu M  00:59:29
 15. 2144 Ģirts Linde               Revo Music  01:00:16
 16.   87 Mārtiņs Ozoliņš                       01:00:51
 17.  962 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed     01:02:47
 18. 1915 Romualds Barkāns          OK Ogre     01:05:59
 19.  951 Māris Tīliks                          01:07:14
 20.  897 Edgars Spārniņš                       01:07:45
 21.  492 Sandis Siliņš                         01:08:23
 22. 1908 Jānis Riža                Ozons       01:08:32
 23.  236 Normunds Andersons                    01:09:06
 24.  814 Gints Poris                           01:09:40
 25.  681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA      01:13:28
 26.  786 Guntis Vaivods                        01:16:15
 27. 1236 Edgars Tabors             Bdūnie Bdi  01:22:43
 28.  944 Ivars Veisbuks                        01:23:28
 29. 1417 Dainis Bērziņš                        01:25:04
     1926 valdis Čunka              Aldaris     DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 22 KP 6.510 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  880 Artis Friks               Auseklis    00:44:50
  2.   22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis    00:46:34
  3. 8888 Kārlis Magons             Prizma      00:48:03
  4.  865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons       00:52:47
  5. 2397 Gints Vītiņš                          00:59:59
  6.  938 Kārlis Gobleja                        01:00:26
  7.  784 Viesturs Puriņš                       01:06:56
  8.   79 Agris Šulcs                           01:12:57
  9.  199 Vilnis Bērziņš                        01:16:23
M45A Distance (7): 22 KP 6.510 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2084 Juris Zariņš              Ozons       00:49:08
  2.   65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK   00:50:08
  3.  589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis    00:51:00
  4.  610 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK/Ca  00:51:51
  5. 1046 Jānis Buls                Prizma      00:54:23
  6.  111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis       00:59:33
  7.  120 Andis Jenavs                          01:00:51
  8.  703 Aivars Birks              Auseklis    01:05:48
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 6.620 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   90 Oskars Rencis             Meridiāns   00:39:46
  2.  234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis    00:45:01
  3.  289 Andis Āriņš               Ozons       00:46:05
  4. 2233 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz  00:46:20
  5. 1923 Aigars Leiboms            Meridiāns   00:47:12
  6.  388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis    00:47:22
  7.  588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis    00:50:07
  8. 1337 Reinis Grende             Ozons       00:50:28
  9. 9339 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis    00:53:04
  9. 1999 Alberts Jasāns                        00:53:04
 11. 2111 Ainārs Lupiķis            OK Kāpa     00:53:11
 12. 1809 Pauls Liepiņš             SK Briksni  00:53:29
 13. 1826 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns   00:54:34
 14.  327 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis    00:54:48
 15. 1717 Linards Kalvans           ģīblis.lv   00:55:45
 16. 1880 Arnis Grišans                         00:59:01
 17.    9 Francs Rozenkreics        Auseklis    00:59:56
 18. 2594 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri       01:00:32
 19. 3034 Ritvars Karpikovs                     01:03:21
 20.  567 Agris Puriņš              Ziemeļkurz  01:05:00
 21.   89 Agnis Graudulis           Bebri       01:06:58
 22.  135 Kaspars Ķīsis                         01:07:11
 23.  941 Andris Jansons                        01:09:14
 24.  856 Kārlis Vīksne             Meridiāns   01:09:46
 25. 1983 Andris Cakuls             NPK         01:10:25
 25. 2229 Gints Malzubris           NPK         01:10:25
 27.  415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis    01:24:38
     1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis    DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 6.620 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   92 Raimonds Lapiņš           A2          00:43:08
  2.  160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK   00:45:38
  3.  139 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis    00:46:42
  4.  110 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona        00:49:51
  5.  316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz  00:51:43
  6.  379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Rīgas Sati  00:51:59
  7.  212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis    00:52:34
  8.  502 Janeks Bauers             OK KO       00:53:20
  9.  436 Aldis Banga               Prizma      00:54:26
 10.  233 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis    00:54:39
 11.  267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona        00:56:00
 12.  279 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis    00:56:01
 13.  548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis    00:56:57
 14.  824 Nikolajs Lucāns           Auseklis    00:57:44
 15.   97 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK     00:58:13
 16.  500 Ervīns Veics                          00:58:38
 17. 2474 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK     00:58:59
 18.   66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem  00:59:18
 19.   69 Artūrs Kursītis           Auseklis    01:00:31
 20. 2459 Jānis Voronovs                        01:03:24
 21. 2586 Juris Čūders              Brankas     01:03:35
 22. 1312 Regimants Baranovskis     Auseklis    01:09:26
 23. 2237 Uldis Kalniņš                         01:10:29
 24.  875 Gatis Krasovskis                      01:11:23
 25. 1495 Ritvars Ķēniņš                        01:13:44
 26.  293 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis    01:16:06
 27.  998 Andris Vējiņš             Viesulis    01:22:56
WPS Distance (9): 19 KP ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz  01:09:41
  2.  304 Linda Raituma             Auseklis    01:26:27
  3. 2355 Agnese Kadiķe                         01:33:43
  4.  277 Dace Linde                            01:34:09
  5. 1742 Marija Lešinska                       01:44:58
  6. 1568 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l  01:45:28
  7.  338 Katrīna Gatere                        01:49:21
  8. 2323 Evija Freimane            Silva       01:57:28
      899 Jekaterina Buličeva                   DQ      
     1913 Ieva Graudums                         DQ      
MPS Distance (9): 19 KP ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2104 Andris Ansabergs          Auseklis    00:54:01
  1.   15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons       00:54:01
  3. 2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        SEB         00:59:38
  3.  141 Agris Dreimanis                       00:59:38
  5. 1572 Andis Krūmiņš                         01:09:41
  6. 1101 Raivis Reinsons                       01:13:20
  6.   67 Alvis Reinsons            Auseklis    01:13:20
  8.  302 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis    01:26:27
  9.  134 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo  01:27:52
 10.  170 Kaspars Purmalis          30draugi.l  01:32:15
 10.  407 Sandis Zuzāns             30DRAUGI.L  01:32:15
 12. 2403 Ivo Laktiņš               Jaunā Spri  01:32:43
 12. 1245 Andris Seipulis           Jaunā Spri  01:32:43
 14. 3254 Rihards Volfs                         01:33:43
 15.  666 Guntis Dreija                         01:34:09
 16.  178 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis    01:35:27
 16. 1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis    01:35:27
 18.  841 Paulis Laizāns            Mārupe      01:44:58
 19. 1567 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l  01:45:28
 20.  783 Mārtiņš Kauliņš                       01:49:19
 21. 1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv   01:55:56
 21. 1890 Māris Bērziņš             escape.lv   01:55:56
 23.  294 Kārlis Ferstens                       02:01:29
 23.  297 Jānis Vītums                          02:01:29
 25.   47 Māris Avotiņš                         02:04:52
 26.  290 Jānis Plūme                           02:15:32
 26.  291 Mārtiņš Pērkons                       02:15:32
 28.  272 Ainārs Balodis            Nordi       02:35:50
 28.  815 Kristaps Ramiņš           Energy RT   02:35:50
     2177 Artūrs Freimanis                      DQ      
     1907 Jānis Marcinkevičs                    DQ      
     2500 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona        DQ      
     1839 Jānis Sprukts                         DQ      
     2407 Oskars Cibuļskis                      DQ      
      940 Rinalds Biezais                       DQ      
     1903 Dainis Inkins                         DQ      
     1904 Kaspars Freimanis                     DQ      
# 1 Distance (SKOLINA,W10,M10,W12,M12,W8,M8): 5 KP 1.320 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis    00:08:44
  2. 2521 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis    00:09:08
  3. 2112 Artūrs Tatulovs           Auseklis    00:10:50
  4.  356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis    00:10:54
  5. 1429 Toms Laviņš               Auseklis    00:11:08
  6. 1992 Ingmārs Kārkliņš                      00:11:16
  7. 2504 Toms Turks                Carnikava   00:11:36
  8.  429 Kārlis Stradiņš                       00:12:20
  9. 2288 Andrejs Emīls Johansens   Auseklis    00:12:53
 10. 2404 Eduards Raimonds Žilko    Laimīte     00:13:19
 11.    0 Rolands Tilaks                        00:13:26
 12.   41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis    00:13:27
 13.    0 Einārs Maskalāns                      00:15:05
 14.  255 Signija Elva Lapa         Autostarts  00:15:13
 15. 2502 Reinis Jurjāns            Carnikava   00:15:26
 16.    0 Kristaps Ozoliņš                      00:15:58
 17. 2405 Estere Estella Mitule     Laimīte     00:16:08
 18.    0 Dāvis Hmeļņiks                        00:16:09
 19.  355 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis    00:16:10
 20.    0 Raivo Ališausks                       00:16:17
 21. 1052 Viktors Kļaviņš                       00:16:22
 22.  341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis    00:16:43
 23. 2455 Kristofers Vāvere         Auseklis    00:16:54
 24. 2413 Marta Nellija Broka       Auseklis    00:17:21
 25. 2139 Harijs Šlesers            Rīgas Sati  00:17:59
 26.  328 Kevins Vējiņš                         00:18:11
 27.    0 Māra Sila                             00:18:33
 28. 2584 Vitolds škutāns           Auseklis    00:18:38
 29.  890 Ingvars Pisarevs          Auseklis    00:18:41
 30. 2406 Evelīna Rudzīte           Kāpa/Laimī  00:18:44
 31. 1810 Justīne Šīrone            Auseklis    00:19:05
 32. 1422 Jānis Laviņš              Auseklis    00:19:28
 33. 1920 Kristofers Barkāns        Ogre        00:19:48
 34.  345 Gustavs Švalbe                        00:20:00
 35. 1004 Nils Lucāns               Auseklis    00:20:09
 35.    0 Miķelis Dzenis                        00:20:09
 37.  479 Reinis Bajārs             Ozons OK    00:20:14
 38.  322 Līva Kreicšteina          Briksnis    00:20:22
 39. 1804 Kristers Kampāns          Auseklis    00:20:25
 40.  704 Roberts Jaramišjans       Jēkaba Aģe  00:20:35
 41. 2434 Matīss Saulīte                        00:21:29
 42.  340 Alise Zagorska                        00:21:55
 43.    0 Elizabete Dombrovska                  00:22:05
 44.    0 Viktorija Konana                      00:22:06
 45.    0 Aiga  Irbe Blūma                      00:22:07
 46.    0 Anna Marta Šmite                      00:22:11
 47.    0 Līva Cera                             00:22:14
 48. 1427 Roberts Ķēniņš                        00:22:18
 49.  532 Laura Berķe               Auseklis    00:22:26
 50.  481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis    00:22:33
 51.  782 Kate Ozoliņa                          00:22:38
 52.    0 Ēriks Vēvers                          00:22:49
 53.    0 Kristaps Firkuss                      00:23:32
 54.    0 Arnolds Fridriksons                   00:23:33
 55.    0 Dāvids Davidovičš                     00:23:39
 56.    0 Dārta Zunte                           00:23:45
 57.    0 Līva Liberte                          00:23:47
 58.    0 Marta Zunte                           00:24:20
 58.    0 Ulrika Māliņa                         00:24:20
 60. 1808 Edgars Fecers             Auseklis    00:24:23
 61.    0 Reinis Runģis                         00:24:32
 62.    0 Roberts Rausis                        00:24:35
 63.  804 Laura Jaramišjana         Jēkaba Aģe  00:24:41
 64.    0 Vlada Kočetova                        00:24:58
 65. 1815 Alise Līdaka              Auseklis    00:25:24
 66.    0 Matīss Sokolovs                       00:26:15
 67.  265 Agate Blanka              OK Kāpa     00:27:17
 68. 2504 Toms Turks                Carnikava   00:27:26
 69.  385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis    00:28:09
 70.    0 Otto Olšteins                         00:29:24
 71.    0 Kristaps Jermāns                      00:34:03
 72.    0 Roberts Turks                         00:34:18
 73.    0 Toms Veinbergs                        00:34:19
 74. 1807 Nikole Stupāne            Auseklis    00:37:42
 75.  774 Marta Rupā                            00:40:41
 76. 1927 Diāna Gilova                          00:51:46
 77.    0 Bruno Voronovs                        00:56:01
 78.   41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis    00:56:40
 79.    0 Rihards Straume                       00:56:41
 80.    0 Jānis Marcinkēvičš                    00:56:43
 81.  184 Helēna Poļanska                       00:57:25
 82.  185 Līva Reira                            00:57:26
 83.    0 Anna Stradiņa                         00:59:20
 84.    0 Pauls Straume                         00:59:32
 85.    0 Sandijs Hokonens                      01:03:12
      329 Elmārs Āboliņš                        DQ      
        0 Mikuss Puisis-Puiše                   DQ      
        0 Dāvis Zagorskis                       DQ      
        0 Toms Hmeļņiks                         DQ      
# 2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,M80): 10 KP 2.790 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1355 Toms Straume              Auseklis    00:23:11
  2. 2034 Edgars Pauls Beļickis     Auseklis    00:26:01
  3. 2592 Artūrs Kostaščuks         Auseklis    00:26:07
  4. 1077 Gunārs Gaumigs            Bebri       00:26:25
  5. 2440 Dace Ābola                            00:26:37
  6.  142 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis    00:28:43
  7. 1841 Līga Cera                             00:29:53
  8.  717 Zelma Lapiņa              RAĢ/Laimīt  00:30:22
  9. 2492 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis    00:30:23
 10.  507 Edgars Indrāns            Kāpa        00:30:26
 11. 1084 Inga Prindule             Individuāl  00:31:22
 12. 2529 Mārtiņš Šimkūns           Auseklis    00:33:03
 13. 2444 Linda Lediņa              Stapriņi    00:33:16
 14.  484 Daniela Vāvere            Auseklis    00:33:43
 14.  963 Una Šlesere               Rīgas Sati  00:33:43
 16.  472 Zane Zilberte                         00:34:27
 17. 2069 Liene Zaperecka                       00:34:40
 18.  862 Anna Indričāne            Auseklis    00:34:55
 19. 2005 Solvita Reimane           pelss.com   00:35:15
 20.  780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis    00:35:47
 21. 2560 Agnese Rudzīte            RAĢ/Laimīt  00:36:06
 22. 2581 Ričards Frolovs           Auseklis    00:38:17
 23. 2415 Ērika Ciguze              Auseklis    00:38:24
 24. 1467 Rūdolfs Nažinskis         Auseklis    00:39:11
 25.  520 Inga Pūcīte                           00:39:16
 26. 1091 Laura Nelsone             Kāpa        00:39:23
 27.  331 Aija Stradiņa                         00:40:07
 28.  195 Kārlis Leiboms            OK Kāpa     00:40:30
 29. 1906 Anna Vasariete                        00:41:05
 30. 2410 Marija Teikmane           Auseklis    00:42:19
 31. 1126 Aiva Laķe                 Auseklis    00:43:56
 32. 2286 Ieva Pētersone                        00:44:18
 33. 2210 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis    00:46:02
 34. 2409 Anete Tišānova            Auseklis    00:46:52
 35.  715 Inese Streiča             Inspired    00:47:22
 36. 2537 Solveiga Zēģele                       00:48:07
 37. 2232 Solvita Kubuliņa                      00:49:05
 38. 2090 Ausma Bruņeniece                      00:49:39
 39. 2092 Inese Dudareva                        00:49:51
 40. 1548 Iveta Šulce                           00:50:40
 41. 1924 Ieva Zariņa                           00:51:11
 42. 2037 Paula Bimbere             Auseklis    00:52:35
 43. 1403 Kristīne Vikle                        00:55:31
 44. 1402 Liene Zemīte                          00:55:36
 45. 1814  Jaunsargs                            00:56:40
 46. 1812  Jaunsargs                Vienība 10  00:56:41
 47.  107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa        00:56:43
 48. 2572 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis    01:03:26
 49. 1811  Jaunsargs                Vienība 10  01:04:12
 50.  187 Kristīne Kaģe             Latvijas F  01:04:46
 51.  186 Inese Bērziņa             Latvijas F  01:04:53
 52. 1806 Jānis Lazdiņš             Auseklis    01:07:39
 53.  597 Ādams Klāvs Pūrītis       Patnis      01:09:25
 54.  342 Sandra Čoka               Latvijas F  01:15:13
 55. 2239 Līga Dravniece                        01:16:16
 56.  781 Laila Balode                          01:31:04
     2448 Ieva Daugaviete           Rīgas Sati  DQ      
      317 Iveta Vīksne              Klimpas     DQ      
      791 Anda Upīte                Kāpa OK     DQ      
# 3 Distance (M75,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons OK    00:35:38
  2.  501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa        00:37:09
  3.  775 Inta Brūna                LU EVF      00:38:38
  4.  550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis    00:39:07
  5.    2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me  00:39:25
  6.  131 Dzintra Busenberga        Mona        00:39:29
  7.  960 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas M  00:39:37
  8.   17 Ināra Linde               A2          00:41:24
  9. 3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis       00:42:03
 10.  150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa        00:43:00
 11.  138 Līga Lagzdkalne                       00:43:03
 12.  506 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa OK     00:43:38
 13. 1080 Ieva Tūtere                           00:44:51
 14. 1063 Ilze Loba                             00:44:53
 15. 2482 Ieva Vaica                Spriegums   00:45:45
 16. 1238 Inese Niedra              Bebri       00:46:19
 17. 1062 Līga Bula                             00:46:41
 18.  127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons OK    00:47:05
 19. 2585 Ginta Sniķere             Prizma      00:47:11
 20.  169 Ritvars Ritums            Alnis       00:47:14
 21. 1013 Benita Vītola             Auseklis    00:47:23
 22.  813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece                   00:47:25
 23.  374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe  00:48:20
 24.  867 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis    00:48:26
 25.  870 Valda Dreimane                        00:49:03
 26.  366 Linda Meļķerte                        00:49:47
 27. 1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK     00:51:05
 28.  132 Dace Spudas                           00:51:21
 29.   95 Silvija Lansmane                      00:53:21
 30.  647 Ieva Šinka                            00:53:56
 31. 1868 Laila Dubova                          00:54:31
 32. 2401 Agita Leiboma                         00:55:13
 33.   42 Laima Kalvele             Seniors     00:55:14
 34.  119 Biruta Liuzinika                      00:55:58
 35. 2570 Rūta Pence                            00:56:07
 36. 2565 Lāsma Āboliņa                         00:56:35
 37. 2396 Guna Dzērve                           00:58:27
 38. 1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri       00:58:28
 39.  387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors     00:58:51
 40.  600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati  01:00:04
 41. 1573 Inguna Folberga-Strazda               01:00:46
 42.  250 Izolde Jumare                         01:02:03
 43. 1059 Sandra Nore                           01:02:06
 44. 2536 Edīte Teterovska                      01:02:10
 45.  357 Lolita Butāne                         01:05:20
 46. 1100 Sandra Bormane                        01:06:18
 47. 1944 Ingūna Pūkaine                        01:07:07
 48. 1053 Irīna Stupāne             TWINN       01:12:10
 49.   24 Ināra Šampiņa             Seniors     01:12:47
 50.  118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors     01:14:17
 51. 1095 Maija Jansone             Seniors     01:17:13
 52. 2381 Valda Janova                          01:20:11
 53. 2160 Laima Millere                         02:13:40
      488 Ivars Pūpēdis                         DQ      
       49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda     DQ      
# 4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.680 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis    00:35:19
  2.   99 Indra Erdlāne                         00:41:34
  3.  347 Andrejs Āriņš                         00:42:00
  4. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Prizma      00:42:17
  4.  371 Līga Alksne               Jēkaba Aģe  00:42:17
  6.   25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors     00:42:58
  7.  925 Evija Karlsone            Ozons       00:43:03
  8. 1981 Anna Andersone            IR          00:44:28
  9.  991 Zelma Preciniece                      00:45:07
 10. 1928 Laura Leiboma             OK Kāpa     00:45:32
 11.  586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors     00:45:37
 12.  301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa        00:45:55
 13.  553 Sanita Feldmane                       00:46:03
 14.  999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK    00:46:12
 15.  556 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons OK    00:46:38
 16. 1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO       00:46:41
 17.  295 Zane Spilve                           00:47:03
 18. 2200 Sanita Šolmane                        00:47:17
 19. 2171 Līga Blanka               Kāpa        00:47:23
 20.  296 Linda Spurķe                          00:47:24
 21. 2590 Ivars Brants              Alnis       00:47:49
 22. 1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis    00:48:08
 22. 2598 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis    00:48:08
 24. 1805 Līga Sproģe                           00:48:46
 25.   45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda     00:48:48
 25.  676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri       00:48:48
 27.  151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis    00:48:56
 28. 2582 Elza Ozola                Auseklis    00:49:04
 29.  848 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons       00:49:19
 30.  363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons       00:49:23
 31. 2086 Līga Zariņa               Ozons       00:49:51
 32.    7 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   Auseklis    00:50:30
 33.  117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma      00:50:57
 34. 1073 Dace Kārkle                           00:51:16
 35. 1921 Irbe Vecendne                         00:51:23
 36.  820 Inga Sakare                           00:51:38
 37. 1936 Ieva Krūmiņa                          00:51:40
 38.  222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis    00:51:44
 39.   37 Līga Balode               OK KĀPA     00:51:49
 40.  240 Elīna Gediņa                          00:52:02
 41. 2499 Ilze Berga                            00:52:09
 42. 2408 Agita Intsone             Zaļā Papar  00:52:29
 43. 1902 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid  00:52:42
 44.  326 Mudīte Zvaigzne                       00:52:47
 45.  956 Inta Luksa                            00:52:51
 46. 1000 Ildze Straume             Lost        00:52:59
 47.  103 Marta Zvaune                          00:53:39
 48.  273 Marita Lapa               Autostarts  00:53:40
 49. 2269 Austra Zuševica           RAĢ/Laimīt  00:53:56
 50.  839 Ilona Kilupa              Ziemeļkurz  00:54:00
 51. 1860 Maija Vikmane                         00:54:02
 52.  426 Iveta Endziņa             SPAMMA      00:54:28
 53. 1377 Edvīns Berners            A2          00:54:49
 54. 2470 Marta Rībele              OK OGRE     00:54:50
 55.  719 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona        00:54:57
 56.  554 Ginta Nažinska                        00:55:05
 57. 2083 Rūta Zariņa               OK Ozons    00:55:40
 58. 2293 Linda Nelsone             Kāpa        00:55:41
 59.  720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona        00:55:46
 60. 2552 Monta Laura Mālniece      Kāpa OK/Ca  00:56:00
 61.  615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis    00:56:38
 62. 2124 Meldra Bula               Auseklis    00:57:10
 63. 1836 Inga Pelša                            00:57:30
 64.  946 Rita Pētersone                        00:57:35
 65.  375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe  00:57:50
 66.   62 Andris Kalvelis           Seniors     00:58:15
 67.  903 Ēriks Laizāns                         00:58:42
 68.  937 Gunda Straume                         00:59:35
 69. 1844 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri       00:59:46
 70. 1842 Aija Plēpe                Auseklis    01:00:04
 71.  232 Aija Avotiņa              Nordea      01:00:39
 72.  152 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis    01:01:02
 73. 1914 Undīne Pelčere                        01:01:56
 74. 1500 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis    01:04:45
 75.  109 Kristīne Sekace                       01:04:59
 76.  976 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri       01:05:19
 77.  198 Iveta Kraze               ŠaDa        01:05:20
 78.  235 Inese Bula                            01:07:05
 79. 1574 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis    01:07:59
 80.  466 Inga Ludzeniece           luzumpunkt  01:08:33
 81.  454 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma      01:09:34
 82.  211 Dainis Maneks                         01:10:37
 83. 1096 Andris Kalniņš            Seniors     01:16:08
 84. 2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                       01:17:09
 85. 2159 Lolita Cīrule                         01:20:05
 86. 1315 Inguna Krama              Zaļā Papar  01:20:13
 87.  787 Anita Vucāne                          01:22:35
 88. 1449 Zanda Sproģe                          01:30:48
 89. 1893 Uldis Gatavs                          01:38:33
 90.  970 Aivars Millers                        01:39:25
       43 Pēteris Novikovs          Seniors     DQ      
# 5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.250 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1411 Raivis Pelss              Pelss.com   00:43:46
  2.  776 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz  00:47:41
  3.  517 Ģirts Salmiņš             OK Saldus   00:48:36
  4. 2458 Fadejs Precinieks                     00:49:29
  5.  793 Uldis Upītis              OK Kāpa/Sa  00:50:06
  6.  900 Jānis Busenbergs          Mona        00:51:52
  7. 2467 Edgars Kazradzis          Cimds & Ze  00:53:12
  8.   68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis    00:53:33
  9.  403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Auseklis-M  00:54:01
 10.   56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis    00:55:59
 11. 2544 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa/Carni  00:56:15
 12. 1950 Agnese Baroniņa           OK Kāpa     00:56:19
 13. 2522 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis    00:56:25
 14. 2290 Zane Nāgele               Kāpa        00:56:28
 15.   40 Baiba Ozola               Mona        00:56:42
 16.   55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem  00:57:38
 17.   54 Juris Dompalms                        00:57:44
 18.  816 Valdis Bērziņš                        00:57:58
 19. 2758 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz  00:58:17
 20. 1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis    00:58:34
 21. 1515 Marita Johansena          Ogre        00:58:54
 22. 2469 Ilona Zacmane             Ogre        00:59:09
 23.  307 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru p  00:59:16
 24.  873 Dainis Krasovskis                     00:59:29
 25.  932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis    00:59:42
 26.  370 Māris Čipēns                          00:59:54
 27. 1832 Kaspars Kojalovics        Ozons       01:00:28
 28.  154 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis    01:02:02
 29.  315 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis    01:02:18
 29. 2169 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m  01:02:18
 31. 1054 Valdis Stupāns            TWINN       01:02:20
 32. 1115 Ieva Spriņģe                          01:02:39
 33.  689 Uldis Miglāns             Kaartiikki  01:02:50
 34.  401 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa OK     01:02:57
 35.  629 Aivis Zetmanis            Silva 6     01:03:27
 36. 2561 Jānis Kursītis                        01:04:16
 37. 2300 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis    01:04:48
 38. 2430 Edgars Kalniņš                        01:05:28
 39.  123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona        01:05:37
 40.   19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg  01:06:24
 40. 2466 Kaspars Cers                          01:06:24
 42. 1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa        01:07:21
 43.  995 Signe Hokonena            A2          01:07:36
 44. 1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK   01:07:45
 45. 2431 Liene Jergina             OK Kāpa     01:07:51
 46. 2187 Aldis Baumanis                        01:08:13
 47. 2577 Ojārs Milleris                        01:08:21
 48.  400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                         01:09:38
 49.  964 Anda Spriņģe                          01:10:36
 50.  393 Ilze Bērtule              saldus      01:11:13
 51. 2531 Renārs Liepa                          01:11:29
 52. 1946 Roberts Ozols                         01:11:54
 52.  563 Mārcis Zvaigzne           Auseklis    01:11:54
 54. 1948 Jānis Ozols                           01:12:00
 55. 2523 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis    01:12:45
 56.   27 Liene Veispale            Auseklis    01:13:47
 57.  444 Normunds Orlovs           4RACING     01:13:52
 58.  380 Aleksandrs Peisenieks                 01:14:00
 59.  744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka       Auseklis    01:15:13
 60.   64 Anita Plotniece           Auseklis    01:15:25
 61.  881 Kārlis Matuzels           Auseklis    01:15:29
 62.  361 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Divi        01:18:52
 63. 2573 Ervīns Jansons            Auseklis    01:18:59
 64.   52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis    01:19:29
 65. 1996 Arnis Siliņš              Auseklis    01:22:08
 66. 1918 Kaspars Lukačovs                      01:23:55
 67.   57 Haralds Šillers                       01:24:34
 68. 2051 Juris Jaunzems                        01:25:22
 69. 1905 Ilgvars Lipsts                        01:26:25
 70.  580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri       01:26:53
 71. 2025 Andris Balodis                        01:37:50
 72. 2433 Inna Bērziņa                          01:40:08
 73.  256 Zigmārs Lapa              Autostarts  01:42:04
 74. 1957 Sergej Strogonovs                     01:45:46
 75. 1956 Jana Strogonova                       01:45:58
 76.   26 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis    01:47:51
      785 Andis Celinskis           Rixonway    DQ      
     2287 Jevgenijs Kaupužs                     DQ      
# 6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.060 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2579 Arvis Desmitnieks         10nieki     00:37:23
  2.  114 Ivars Mālnieks                        00:37:51
  3. 1984 Andris Zandersons         Torņakalns  00:39:12
  4. 2303 Jānis Vilims                          00:39:21
  5.  966 Ilmārs Jermaks                        00:40:03
  6.  182 Pēteris Stradiņš                      00:41:46
  7. 1547 Heino Heinrihsons                     00:42:25
  8. 1099 Ainis Bormanis                        00:43:10
  9.  789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati  00:43:26
 10.  196 Aleksandrs Černušenko                 00:43:51
 11.  936 Jānis Pelšs               slime.lv    00:44:21
 12. 1976 Pēteris Purmalis                      00:44:38
 13. 1963 Ilmārs Tolstovs           individuāl  00:44:40
 14.  945 Anatolijs Puiša                       00:45:07
 15. 1491 Maigonis Mičulis                      00:45:24
 16.  557 Didzis Ozoliņš                        00:45:29
 17. 2576 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē  00:45:30
 18. 2443 Ansis Maneks              Nervs       00:45:33
 19.   82 Austris Langenfelds       Auseklis    00:46:29
 20.  244 Viesturs Gailis           NBS 3.RNC   00:47:37
 21. 2018 Ansis Andže                           00:49:17
 22. 2080 Jānis Lejnieks                        00:49:33
 23. 1910 Maksims Nagibins          Triatlons   00:50:06
 24.  796 Ingus Grasis                          00:50:59
 25.  115 Uldis Kleinbergs                      00:51:18
 26. 1864 Arnis Austrums                        00:51:24
 27.  863 Jānis Līviņš                          00:51:27
 28. 1541 Jānis Odiņš                           00:52:48
 29. 2359 Gatis Sudrabs                         00:53:22
 30.  303 Eduards Bura              Auseklis    00:53:38
 31. 1869 Ojārs Dubovs                          00:53:53
 32.   38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons       00:54:19
 33. 1098 Kārlis Čoka               PTZ9X       00:55:18
 34. 2559 Didzis Gulbis                         00:55:47
 35. 1454 Pauls Jukonis                         00:56:02
 36. 2148 Jānis Piebalgs                        00:56:33
 37. 2402 Mārtiņš Ulāns             Trek-Phili  00:57:34
 38.  257 Mareks Tumašs                         00:57:53
 39. 2574 Andris Vanags                         00:57:55
 40. 1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes    00:57:56
 41.  961 Māris Priednieks          Robots      00:59:09
 42.  947 Didzis Lībietis                       00:59:14
 43.  772 Edgars Gasiņš                         01:00:37
 44. 2525 Arnis Vanags                          01:00:46
 45. 2155 Vladislavs Strods                     01:01:16
 46. 2289 Lauris Šmits                          01:01:39
 47. 2445 Almants Lediņš            Starpiņi    01:04:20
 48. 2098 Viktors Francuzovs                    01:09:06
 49. 1453 Kristaps Armanis          Robots      01:12:35
 50.  490 Ivars Skrebelis                       01:13:14
 51. 2121 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts  01:13:34
 52. 2429 Ilgonis Rudāks            Abi4        01:13:48
 53. 1055 Pauls Kļaviņš                         01:15:21
 54. 1911 Indriķis Liepa                        01:18:55
 55.  486 Aigars Pontags                        01:24:41
 56. 2110 Reinis Livkišs                        01:27:16
 57. 1922 Rūdolfs Vingris                       01:29:31
 58.  368 Mareks Gaļinovskis        Run 4 Sun   01:42:14
 59. 2418 Artūrs Gaveckis           LSPA        01:47:51
 60.  447 Aleksandrs Galkins        LSPA        01:53:39
 61. 2412 Jānis Otmanis             LSPA        01:53:43
 62. 2411 Olga Barkāne              LSPA        01:53:44
 63. 2419 Jevgēnijs Griškevičs      LSPA        01:53:47
     1566 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK     DQ      
      367 Kristians Kūdriņš         AMP Motors  DQ      
# 7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 22 KP 6.510 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2062 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis    00:44:26
  2.  880 Artis Friks               Auseklis    00:44:50
  3. 1552 Andris Rupais             LDM         00:46:17
  4.   22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis    00:46:34
  5.  584 Emīls Rupais                          00:46:55
  6. 8888 Kārlis Magons             Prizma      00:48:03
  7. 2084 Juris Zariņš              Ozons       00:49:08
  8. 1925 Ingus Tonnis              Ok Pūznis   00:49:48
  9.   65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK   00:50:08
 10.  589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis    00:51:00
 11.  378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Aģe  00:51:19
 12. 2436 Jānis Vingris             Riga Ironm  00:51:38
 13.  610 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK/Ca  00:51:51
 14.  778 Jānis Znotiņš             30.draugi   00:52:15
 15.   70 Einārs Šillers                        00:52:43
 16.  865 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons       00:52:47
 17.  898 Zintis Varts              Ģeogrāfu m  00:53:24
 18.  270 Jānis Kukks                           00:53:59
 19.  210 Jānis Strazdiņš           SPAMMA      00:54:04
 20. 2258 Andris Paeglis            Draugiem.l  00:54:12
 21. 1046 Jānis Buls                Prizma      00:54:23
 22. 2101 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma      00:54:48
 23. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis    00:58:21
 24.  577 Juris Vaidakovs           Ģeogrāfu M  00:59:29
 25.  111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis       00:59:33
 26. 2397 Gints Vītiņš                          00:59:59
 27. 2144 Ģirts Linde               Revo Music  01:00:16
 28.  938 Kārlis Gobleja                        01:00:26
 29.  120 Andis Jenavs                          01:00:51
 29.   87 Mārtiņs Ozoliņš                       01:00:51
 31.  962 Normunds Ančupāns         Datamed     01:02:47
 32.  703 Aivars Birks              Auseklis    01:05:48
 33. 1915 Romualds Barkāns          OK Ogre     01:05:59
 34.  784 Viesturs Puriņš                       01:06:56
 35.  951 Māris Tīliks                          01:07:14
 36.  897 Edgars Spārniņš                       01:07:45
 37.  492 Sandis Siliņš                         01:08:23
 38. 1908 Jānis Riža                Ozons       01:08:32
 39.  236 Normunds Andersons                    01:09:06
 40.  814 Gints Poris                           01:09:40
 41.   79 Agris Šulcs                           01:12:57
 42.  681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA      01:13:28
 43.  786 Guntis Vaivods                        01:16:15
 44.  199 Vilnis Bērziņš                        01:16:23
 45. 1236 Edgars Tabors             Bdūnie Bdi  01:22:43
 46.  944 Ivars Veisbuks                        01:23:28
 47. 1417 Dainis Bērziņš                        01:25:04
     1816 Emīls Urams               Zaļā Papar  DQ      
     1926 valdis Čunka              Aldaris     DQ      
      309 Edgars Strahs             Auseklis    DQ      
# 8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 6.620 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   90 Oskars Rencis             Meridiāns   00:39:46
  2.   92 Raimonds Lapiņš           A2          00:43:08
  3.  234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis    00:45:01
  4.  160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK   00:45:38
  5.  289 Andis Āriņš               Ozons       00:46:05
  6. 2233 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz  00:46:20
  7.  139 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis    00:46:42
  8. 1923 Aigars Leiboms            Meridiāns   00:47:12
  9.  388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis    00:47:22
 10.  110 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona        00:49:51
 11.  588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis    00:50:07
 12. 1337 Reinis Grende             Ozons       00:50:28
 13.  316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz  00:51:43
 14.  379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Rīgas Sati  00:51:59
 15.  212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis    00:52:34
 16. 1999 Alberts Jasāns                        00:53:04
 16. 9339 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis    00:53:04
 18. 2111 Ainārs Lupiķis            OK Kāpa     00:53:11
 19.  502 Janeks Bauers             OK KO       00:53:20
 20. 1809 Pauls Liepiņš             SK Briksni  00:53:29
 21.  436 Aldis Banga               Prizma      00:54:26
 22. 1826 Jānis Butāns              Meridiāns   00:54:34
 23.  233 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis    00:54:39
 24.  327 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis    00:54:48
 25. 1717 Linards Kalvans           ģīblis.lv   00:55:45
 26.  267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona        00:56:00
 27.  279 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis    00:56:01
 28.  548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis    00:56:57
 29.  824 Nikolajs Lucāns           Auseklis    00:57:44
 30.   97 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK     00:58:13
 31.  500 Ervīns Veics                          00:58:38
 32. 2474 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK     00:58:59
 33. 1880 Arnis Grišans                         00:59:01
 34.   66 Guntars Jansons           Burkānciem  00:59:18
 35.    9 Francs Rozenkreics        Auseklis    00:59:56
 36.   69 Artūrs Kursītis           Auseklis    01:00:31
 37. 2594 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri       01:00:32
 38. 3034 Ritvars Karpikovs                     01:03:21
 39. 2459 Jānis Voronovs                        01:03:24
 40. 2586 Juris Čūders              Brankas     01:03:35
 41.  567 Agris Puriņš              Ziemeļkurz  01:05:00
 42.   89 Agnis Graudulis           Bebri       01:06:58
 43.  135 Kaspars Ķīsis                         01:07:11
 44.  941 Andris Jansons                        01:09:14
 45. 1312 Regimants Baranovskis     Auseklis    01:09:26
 46.  856 Kārlis Vīksne             Meridiāns   01:09:46
 47. 2229 Gints Malzubris           NPK         01:10:25
 47. 1983 Andris Cakuls             NPK         01:10:25
 49. 2237 Uldis Kalniņš                         01:10:29
 50.  875 Gatis Krasovskis                      01:11:23
 51. 1495 Ritvars Ķēniņš                        01:13:44
 52.  293 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis    01:16:06
 53.  998 Andris Vējiņš             Viesulis    01:22:56
 54.  415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis    01:24:38
     1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis    DQ      
# 9 Distance (WPS,MPS): 19 KP ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2104 Andris Ansabergs          Auseklis    00:54:01
  1.   15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons       00:54:01
  3. 2000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        SEB         00:59:38
  3.  141 Agris Dreimanis                       00:59:38
  5.  116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz  01:09:41
  5. 1572 Andis Krūmiņš                         01:09:41
  7.   67 Alvis Reinsons            Auseklis    01:13:20
  7. 1101 Raivis Reinsons                       01:13:20
  9.  302 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis    01:26:27
  9.  304 Linda Raituma             Auseklis    01:26:27
 11.  134 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo  01:27:52
 12.  407 Sandis Zuzāns             30DRAUGI.L  01:32:15
 12.  170 Kaspars Purmalis          30draugi.l  01:32:15
 14. 2403 Ivo Laktiņš               Jaunā Spri  01:32:43
 14. 1245 Andris Seipulis           Jaunā Spri  01:32:43
 16. 2355 Agnese Kadiķe                         01:33:43
 16. 3254 Rihards Volfs                         01:33:43
 18.  666 Guntis Dreija                         01:34:09
 18.  277 Dace Linde                            01:34:09
 20.  178 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis    01:35:27
 20. 1545 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis    01:35:27
 22. 1742 Marija Lešinska                       01:44:58
 22.  841 Paulis Laizāns            Mārupe      01:44:58
 24. 1567 Uldis Klepers             30draugi.l  01:45:28
 24. 1568 Aiva Freiberga            30draugi.l  01:45:28
 26.  783 Mārtiņš Kauliņš                       01:49:19
 27.  338 Katrīna Gatere                        01:49:21
 28. 1890 Māris Bērziņš             escape.lv   01:55:56
 28. 1727 Māris Stucis              escape.lv   01:55:56
 30. 2323 Evija Freimane            Silva       01:57:28
 31.  297 Jānis Vītums                          02:01:29
 31.  294 Kārlis Ferstens                       02:01:29
 33.   47 Māris Avotiņš                         02:04:52
 34.  291 Mārtiņš Pērkons                       02:15:32
 34.  290 Jānis Plūme                           02:15:32
 36.  815 Kristaps Ramiņš           Energy RT   02:35:50
 36.  272 Ainārs Balodis            Nordi       02:35:50
     2500 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona        DQ      
     1839 Jānis Sprukts                         DQ      
     1913 Ieva Graudums                         DQ      
      899 Jekaterina Buličeva                   DQ      
     2407 Oskars Cibuļskis                      DQ      
      940 Rinalds Biezais                       DQ      
     2177 Artūrs Freimanis                      DQ      
     1907 Jānis Marcinkevičs                    DQ      
     1903 Dainis Inkins                         DQ      
     1904 Kaspars Freimanis                     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.7 [2008.217] @ 2011.06.29. 10:30:30 Magnets