Klubu Stafetessv 2010.08.29. 20:43
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stno Name                         Time                                                                                                                               


Klubu Stafetes  (54)             Leg  1                  

    1         Krūmiņš Jānis               36:43    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Alnis Alfa 14                         3:56     7:10     9:21    11:55    15:10    17:31    19:31    21:14    21:56    25:28    26:51    30:01    31:31    32:16 
              0.0  BBAB                             3:56     3:14     2:11     2:34     3:15     2:21     2:00     1:43     0:42     3:32     1:23     3:10     1:30     0:45 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   34:16    35:46    36:31    36:43                                                                                           
                                                    2:00     1:30     0:45     0:12                                                                                           
    2         Kūms Jānis                  36:51    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 OK ALŪKSNE 54                         4:04     7:18     9:24    11:57    15:13    17:37    19:39    21:19    22:01    25:39    27:02    30:12    31:40    32:23 
              0.0  BBAB                             4:04     3:14     2:06     2:33     3:16     2:24     2:02     1:40     0:42     3:38     1:23     3:10     1:28     0:43 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   34:24    35:55    36:39    36:51                                                                                           
                                                    2:01     1:31     0:44     0:12                                                                                           
    3         Veits Toms                  38:25    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Azimuts OK 7                          4:00     7:17     9:22    12:07    15:30    17:59    20:30    21:46    22:30    26:24    27:51    31:15    32:56    33:39 
              0.0  BBBB                             4:00     3:17     2:05     2:45     3:23     2:29     2:31     1:16     0:44     3:54     1:27     3:24     1:41     0:43 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   35:45    37:21    38:11    38:25                                                                                           
                                                    2:06     1:36     0:50     0:14                                                                                           
    4         Tarasovs Anatolijs          38:30    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 RSP 8                                 3:39     7:14     9:20    12:06    15:22    17:47    20:12    21:28    22:07    25:46    27:14    30:41    33:06    33:50 
              0.0  ABBA                             3:39     3:35     2:06     2:46     3:16     2:25     2:25     1:16     0:39     3:39     1:28     3:27     2:25     0:44 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   35:58    37:32    38:18    38:30                                                                                           
                                                    2:08     1:34     0:46     0:12                                                                                           
    5         Rešķis Atis                 40:04    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Saldus II 17                          3:41     7:12    10:39    13:41    17:14    19:54    22:09    23:54    24:36    28:30    29:54    33:20    34:49    35:31 
              0.0  AAAB                             3:41     3:31     3:27     3:02     3:33     2:40     2:15     1:45     0:42     3:54     1:24     3:26     1:29     0:42 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   37:35    39:10    39:50    40:04                                                                                           
                                                    2:04     1:35     0:40     0:14                                                                                           
    6         Baltacis Kārlis             40:07    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              4:06     7:21    10:41    13:46    17:12    19:57    22:11    23:57    24:40    28:32    29:57    32:25    34:51    35:32 
              0.0  BAAA                             4:06     3:15     3:20     3:05     3:26     2:45     2:14     1:46     0:43     3:52     1:25     2:28     2:26     0:41 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F               *40                                                                         
                                                   37:40    39:12    39:53    40:07              9:27                                                                         
                                                    2:08     1:32     0:41     0:14                                                                                           
    7         Bričonoks Edgars            40:15    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              3:56     7:45     9:46    13:08    16:28    19:11    21:42    23:11    23:54    27:52    29:32    32:17    34:49    35:29 
              0.0  AABA                             3:56     3:49     2:01     3:22     3:20     2:43     2:31     1:29     0:43     3:58     1:40     2:45     2:32     0:40 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   37:36    39:17    40:03    40:15                                                                                           
                                                    2:07     1:41     0:46     0:12                                                                                           
    8         Sārs Jānis                  40:18    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Madonas BJSS 5                        4:09     7:32     9:30    12:51    16:26    19:08    21:43    23:13    23:59    27:56    29:28    32:19    34:52    35:33 
              0.0  BABA                             4:09     3:23     1:58     3:21     3:35     2:42     2:35     1:30     0:46     3:57     1:32     2:51     2:33     0:41 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   37:41    39:21    40:04    40:18                                                                                           
                                                    2:08     1:40     0:43     0:14                                                                                           
    9         Dude Artis                  40:24    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Sprīdītis TSK 27                      3:48     7:28     9:34    13:02    16:37    19:13    21:50    23:19    24:03    28:04    29:37    33:23    34:56    35:35 
              0.0  AABB                             3:48     3:40     2:06     3:28     3:35     2:36     2:37     1:29     0:44     4:01     1:33     3:46     1:33     0:39 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   37:49    39:26    40:11    40:24                                                                                           
                                                    2:14     1:37     0:45     0:13                                                                                           
   10         Vīksne Didzis               42:07    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Meridiāns 3 46                        4:40     7:56     9:56    14:33    18:11    20:56    23:27    24:48    25:32    29:20    30:52    34:18    36:09    37:21 
              0.0  CABB                             4:40     3:16     2:00     4:37     3:38     2:45     2:31     1:21     0:44     3:48     1:32     3:26     1:51     1:12 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   39:30    41:08    41:54    42:07                                                                                           
                                                    2:09     1:38     0:46     0:13                                                                                           
   11         Liniņš Ģirts                42:14    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 VIGA - 1 3                            4:29     8:01    10:11    13:48    17:30    20:12    22:25    24:18    25:03    29:04    30:51    34:26    36:13    37:05 
              0.0  BAAB                             4:29     3:32     2:10     3:37     3:42     2:42     2:13     1:53     0:45     4:01     1:47     3:35     1:47     0:52 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   39:27    41:15    42:02    42:14                                                                                           
                                                    2:22     1:48     0:47     0:12                                                                                           
   12         Tamužs Jānis                42:30    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Auseklis IK - 1 11                    4:18     7:29     9:32    12:55    16:30    19:15    22:47    24:57    25:42    29:47    31:26    34:11    36:48    37:30 
              0.0  CAAA                             4:18     3:11     2:03     3:23     3:35     2:45     3:32     2:10     0:45     4:05     1:39     2:45     2:37     0:42 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F               *48                                                                         
                                                   39:54    41:34    42:17    42:30             21:54                                                                         
                                                    2:24     1:40     0:43     0:13                                                                                           
   13         Kaminskis Valters           43:39    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Meridiāns 4 47                        4:48     8:17    10:37    14:21    18:06    20:58    23:32    25:26    26:10    30:35    32:14    35:48    37:29    38:16 
              0.0  CAAB                             4:48     3:29     2:20     3:44     3:45     2:52     2:34     1:54     0:44     4:25     1:39     3:34     1:41     0:47 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   40:50    42:32    43:26    43:39                                                                                           
                                                    2:34     1:42     0:54     0:13                                                                                           
   14         Zērnis Oskars               43:54    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Saldus I 1                            4:41     8:25    10:42    14:23    18:12    21:20    24:03    25:32    26:20    30:39    32:18    36:00    37:49    38:39 
              0.0  BABB                             4:41     3:44     2:17     3:41     3:49     3:08     2:43     1:29     0:48     4:19     1:39     3:42     1:49     0:50 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   40:59    42:44    43:38    43:54                                                                                           
                                                    2:20     1:45     0:54     0:16                                                                                           
   15         Bērziņš Kristaps            44:17    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 TAKA 1 16                             3:54     7:35    11:35    14:56    18:30    21:06    24:44    26:30    27:16    31:10    32:43    35:30    38:18    39:08 
              0.0  ABAA                             3:54     3:41     4:00     3:21     3:34     2:36     3:38     1:46     0:46     3:54     1:33     2:47     2:48     0:50 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F               *70                                                                         
                                                   41:35    43:15    44:02    44:17             44:02                                                                         
                                                    2:27     1:40     0:47     0:15                                                                                           
   16         Spalviņš Nauris.            44:19    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Meridiāns 2 45                        5:19     8:46    11:53    15:25    19:08    21:50    24:07    26:00    26:48    30:54    32:32    35:20    38:14    39:03 
              0.0  CBAA                             5:19     3:27     3:07     3:32     3:43     2:42     2:17     1:53     0:48     4:06     1:38     2:48     2:54     0:49 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   41:33    43:17    44:07    44:19                                                                                           
                                                    2:30     1:44     0:50     0:12                                                                                           
   17         Krastiņš Jurģis             44:27    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 VIGA - 2 20                           5:17     8:55    11:23    14:51    18:49    21:39    24:04    26:06    26:58    31:12    32:57    36:40    38:28    39:16 
              0.0  CBAB                             5:17     3:38     2:28     3:28     3:58     2:50     2:25     2:02     0:52     4:14     1:45     3:43     1:48     0:48 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   41:41    43:25    44:12    44:27                                                                                           
                                                    2:25     1:44     0:47     0:15                                                                                           
   18         Ozoliņš Daniils             44:30    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Auseklis IK - 2 22                    4:53     8:34    11:51    15:14    18:57    21:42    24:03    25:59    26:46    31:01    32:48    35:49    38:33    39:22 
              0.0  CBAA                             4:53     3:41     3:17     3:23     3:43     2:45     2:21     1:56     0:47     4:15     1:47     3:01     2:44     0:49 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   41:48    43:27    44:16    44:30                                                                                           
                                                    2:26     1:39     0:49     0:14                                                                                           
   19         Žilko Juris                 44:31    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Auseklis IK - 3 23                    5:06     8:53    11:10    14:58    18:55    21:48    24:38    26:08    27:01    31:18    33:01    36:48    38:29    39:17 
              0.0  CABB                             5:06     3:47     2:17     3:48     3:57     2:53     2:50     1:30     0:53     4:17     1:43     3:47     1:41     0:48 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   41:43    43:29    44:18    44:31                                                                                           
                                                    2:26     1:46     0:49     0:13                                                                                           
   20         Naglis Jānis                44:35    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Meridiāns 1 10                        3:45     7:32     9:38    14:37    18:32    21:23    24:10    25:39    26:28    30:48    32:30    36:34    38:22    39:18 
              0.0  AABB                             3:45     3:47     2:06     4:59     3:55     2:51     2:47     1:29     0:49     4:20     1:42     4:04     1:48     0:56 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   41:51    43:32    44:21    44:35                                                                                           
                                                    2:33     1:41     0:49     0:14                                                                                           
   21         Lupiķis Ainārs              44:44    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Saulkrasti/Kāpa - 3 9                 4:52     8:14    12:04    15:16    19:01    21:34    24:13    25:36    26:21    30:37    32:13    35:50    37:31    38:18 
              0.0  CBBB                             4:52     3:22     3:50     3:12     3:45     2:33     2:39     1:23     0:45     4:16     1:36     3:37     1:41     0:47 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   40:37    42:18    44:32    44:44                                                                                           
                                                    2:19     1:41     2:14     0:12                                                                                           
   22         Puriņš Egīls                44:51    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Mona Y 13                             4:05     8:23    11:06    14:34    18:29    21:21    23:55    25:58    26:50    31:08    32:54    36:43    38:31    39:24 
              0.0  ABAB                             4:05     4:18     2:43     3:28     3:55     2:52     2:34     2:03     0:52     4:18     1:46     3:49     1:48     0:53 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   41:49    43:38    44:34    44:51                                                                                           
                                                    2:25     1:49     0:56     0:17                                                                                           
   23         Skrubis Ainārs              44:52    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2 31                 4:42     8:27    10:52    14:29    18:35    21:31    24:01    26:05    26:56    31:14    32:59    35:55    38:37    39:27 
              0.0  BAAA                             4:42     3:45     2:25     3:37     4:06     2:56     2:30     2:04     0:51     4:18     1:45     2:56     2:42     0:50 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   41:53    43:40    44:37    44:52                                                                                           
                                                    2:26     1:47     0:57     0:15                                                                                           
   24         Klāsons Vilnis              46:06    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Ogre OK 4                             4:24     7:59    12:06    15:19    18:58    21:37    25:03    26:54    27:42    31:59    33:40    37:02    40:00    40:44 
              0.0  BBAA                             4:24     3:35     4:07     3:13     3:39     2:39     3:26     1:51     0:48     4:17     1:41     3:22     2:58     0:44 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   43:09    44:59    45:53    46:06                                                                                           
                                                    2:25     1:50     0:54     0:13                                                                                           
   24         Sproģis Žeņa                46:06    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Saldus III 21                         7:15    11:32    14:02    17:21    20:57    23:42    26:05    28:06    28:53    32:58    34:35    37:23    40:01    40:46 
              0.0  AAAA                             7:15     4:17     2:30     3:19     3:36     2:45     2:23     2:01     0:47     4:05     1:37     2:48     2:38     0:45 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   43:07    44:58    45:53    46:06                                                                                           
                                                    2:21     1:51     0:55     0:13                                                                                           
   26         Polis Guntars               46:08    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Auseklis IK - 6 29                    4:50     8:39    11:55    15:26    19:25    22:19    25:09    26:40    27:33    31:56    33:44    36:51    39:47    40:40 
              0.0  BBBA                             4:50     3:49     3:16     3:31     3:59     2:54     2:50     1:31     0:53     4:23     1:48     3:07     2:56     0:53 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   43:04    45:02    45:55    46:08                                                                                           
                                                    2:24     1:58     0:53     0:13                                                                                           
   27      40 Puriņš Agris                46:12    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 6 40                 5:00     9:05    11:39    15:29    19:19    22:09    24:42    26:43    27:34    32:01    33:46    37:46    39:41    40:28 
              0.0  BBAB                             5:00     4:05     2:34     3:50     3:50     2:50     2:33     2:01     0:51     4:27     1:45     4:00     1:55     0:47 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   43:06    45:01    45:57    46:12                                                                                           
                                                    2:38     1:55     0:56     0:15                                                                                           
   28         Mireckis Andris             46:13    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 12                 4:54     8:31    10:47    15:01    18:56    21:49    25:11    26:38    27:29    31:57    33:41    37:04    40:04    40:52 
              0.0  CABA                             4:54     3:37     2:16     4:14     3:55     2:53     3:22     1:27     0:51     4:28     1:44     3:23     3:00     0:48 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   43:14    45:04    45:59    46:13                                                                                           
                                                    2:22     1:50     0:55     0:14                                                                                           
   29         Tambovcevs Aleksandrs       46:41    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Rīgas satiksme 44                     4:59     8:41    11:28    15:09    19:04    21:56    24:21    26:25    27:15    31:44    33:32    37:53    39:51    40:47 
              0.0  CBAB                             4:59     3:42     2:47     3:41     3:55     2:52     2:25     2:04     0:50     4:29     1:48     4:21     1:58     0:56 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   43:28    45:24    46:27    46:41                                                                                           
                                                    2:41     1:56     1:03     0:14                                                                                           
   30         Staņa Kaspars               47:17    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 A2 15                                 4:02     8:29    11:38    16:25    20:20    23:21    26:51    28:16    29:10    33:24    35:08    38:49    40:40    41:57 
              0.0  ABBB                             4:02     4:27     3:09     4:47     3:55     3:01     3:30     1:25     0:54     4:14     1:44     3:41     1:51     1:17 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   44:13    46:13    47:05    47:17                                                                                           
                                                    2:16     2:00     0:52     0:12                                                                                           
   31      38 Kalniņš Almants             47:18    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 4 38                 5:36    10:24    13:42    17:31    21:23    24:07    27:08    28:30    29:20    33:29    35:12    38:15    40:59    41:48 
              0.0  AABA                             5:36     4:48     3:18     3:49     3:52     2:44     3:01     1:22     0:50     4:09     1:43     3:03     2:44     0:49 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   44:16    46:12    47:06    47:18                                                                                           
                                                    2:28     1:56     0:54     0:12                                                                                           
   32         Voiceščuks Uģis             47:28    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Burkānciems & Co 42                   5:50     9:24    12:45    16:28    20:22    23:17    25:47    28:19    29:09    33:27    35:14    38:07    40:58    41:50 
              0.0  CAAA                             5:50     3:34     3:21     3:43     3:54     2:55     2:30     2:32     0:50     4:18     1:47     2:53     2:51     0:52 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F               *35                                                                         
                                                   44:21    46:11    47:11    47:28              5:20                                                                         
                                                    2:31     1:50     1:00     0:17                                                                                           
   33         Soika Uvis                  47:35    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 VIGA - 3 34                           5:15     9:00    12:36    16:27    20:24    23:28    26:28    28:07    28:59    33:23    35:11    38:09    41:05    41:53 
              0.0  CABA                             5:15     3:45     3:36     3:51     3:57     3:04     3:00     1:39     0:52     4:24     1:48     2:58     2:56     0:48 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   44:25    46:22    47:19    47:35                                                                                           
                                                    2:32     1:57     0:57     0:16                                                                                           
   34         Suts Jurģis                 48:46    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 ZVOC 1 6                              4:59     8:59    11:36    15:37    19:43    22:48    25:58    27:54    28:41    34:04    35:50    39:06    42:05    42:50 
              0.0  BBBA                             4:59     4:00     2:37     4:01     4:06     3:05     3:10     1:56     0:47     5:23     1:46     3:16     2:59     0:45 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   45:35    47:41    48:34    48:46                                                                                           
                                                    2:45     2:06     0:53     0:12                                                                                           
   35         Ivanāns Andris              49:53    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Alnis Omega 24                        5:34     9:18    12:17    16:20    20:26    23:27    28:07    30:06    31:01    35:31    37:15    41:23    43:25    44:13 
              0.0  CAAB                             5:34     3:44     2:59     4:03     4:06     3:01     4:40     1:59     0:55     4:30     1:44     4:08     2:02     0:48 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   46:36    48:35    49:41    49:53                                                                                           
                                                    2:23     1:59     1:06     0:12                                                                                           
   36      28 Pētersons Gints             49:55    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Auseklis IK - 5 28                    5:14     9:46    12:29    16:23    20:38    23:36    26:57    29:01    29:52    34:28    36:42    40:49    42:57    43:52 
              0.0  BAAB                             5:14     4:32     2:43     3:54     4:15     2:58     3:21     2:04     0:51     4:36     2:14     4:07     2:08     0:55 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   46:32    48:27    49:39    49:55                                                                                           
                                                    2:40     1:55     1:12     0:16                                                                                           
   37         Bauers Janeks               50:07    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 OK KO 25                              5:28     9:21    12:47    16:37    20:45    23:53    27:08    29:18    30:12    35:12    37:10    40:14    43:21    44:15 
              0.0  CAAA                             5:28     3:53     3:26     3:50     4:08     3:08     3:15     2:10     0:54     5:00     1:58     3:04     3:07     0:54 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   46:45    48:44    49:51    50:07                                                                                           
                                                    2:30     1:59     1:07     0:16                                                                                           
   38         Ūdris Emīls                 50:16    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Kāpa OK 4 19                          5:03     8:57    11:42    16:22    20:34    23:47    26:52    28:27    29:19    34:01    35:57    39:38    42:47    43:46 
              0.0  CBBA                             5:03     3:54     2:45     4:40     4:12     3:13     3:05     1:35     0:52     4:42     1:56     3:41     3:09     0:59 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   46:26    48:39    49:58    50:16                                                                                           
                                                    2:40     2:13     1:19     0:18                                                                                           
   39         Freimanis Rūdolfs           50:48    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 COK Silva 1 32                        5:03     9:41    12:16    16:24    21:01    24:10    27:44    29:22    30:17    35:02    37:07    41:45    43:45    44:35 
              0.0  BABB                             5:03     4:38     2:35     4:08     4:37     3:09     3:34     1:38     0:55     4:45     2:05     4:38     2:00     0:50 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   47:15    49:28    50:33    50:48                                                                                           
                                                    2:40     2:13     1:05     0:15                                                                                           
   40      30 Miezītis Jānis              51:19    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 TAKA 2 30                             5:06     9:34    12:20    16:17    20:55    24:03    27:15    29:35    30:27    35:29    37:24    40:43    44:01    45:14 
              0.0  BBAA                             5:06     4:28     2:46     3:57     4:38     3:08     3:12     2:20     0:52     5:02     1:55     3:19     3:18     1:13 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   47:56    49:59    51:04    51:19                                                                                           
                                                    2:42     2:03     1:05     0:15                                                                                           
   41         Zvanītājs Arvis             51:33    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Auseklis IK - 4 26                    4:53     9:24    12:35    16:30    20:48    24:06    27:57    29:41    30:39    35:36    37:34    41:03    44:15    45:20 
              0.0  BABA                             4:53     4:31     3:11     3:55     4:18     3:18     3:51     1:44     0:58     4:57     1:58     3:29     3:12     1:05 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   48:13    50:14    51:18    51:33                                                                                           
                                                    2:53     2:01     1:04     0:15                                                                                           
   42         Ferdinands Francs           51:42    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Auseklis IK - 7 49                    4:33     9:01    12:41    18:07    22:47    26:23    29:00    31:04    31:56    36:35    38:39    42:59    45:18    46:08 
              0.0  AAAB                             4:33     4:28     3:40     5:26     4:40     3:36     2:37     2:04     0:52     4:39     2:04     4:20     2:19     0:50 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   48:40    50:30    51:30    51:42                                                                                           
                                                    2:32     1:50     1:00     0:12                                                                                           
   43         Dude Edgars                 51:45    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Dobele 2 41                           4:37     9:09    11:46    15:22    19:14    22:06    24:45    26:46    27:36    32:34    38:42    42:44    45:07    45:56 
              0.0  ABAB                             4:37     4:32     2:37     3:36     3:52     2:52     2:39     2:01     0:50     4:58     6:08     4:02     2:23     0:49 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   48:36    50:27    51:29    51:45                                                                                           
                                                    2:40     1:51     1:02     0:16                                                                                           
   44         Pekuss Uldis                52:32    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Mona Z 48                             4:38     9:04    12:50    18:46    23:16    26:37    29:16    31:44    32:39    37:26    39:15    42:20    45:36    46:38 
              0.0  AAAA                             4:38     4:26     3:46     5:56     4:30     3:21     2:39     2:28     0:55     4:47     1:49     3:05     3:16     1:02 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   49:16    51:20    52:18    52:32                                                                                           
                                                    2:38     2:04     0:58     0:14                                                                                           
   45         Rozentāls Toms              53:16    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 ZVOC 2 36                             5:21     9:35    12:28    16:32    21:10    24:41    28:06    30:01    30:52    36:24    38:37    43:18    45:42    46:34 
              0.0  BBBB                             5:21     4:14     2:53     4:04     4:38     3:31     3:25     1:55     0:51     5:32     2:13     4:41     2:24     0:52 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F               *72                                                                         
                                                   49:37    51:42    53:01    53:16             52:38                                                                         
                                                    3:03     2:05     1:19     0:15                                                                                           
   46      51 Gudzs Sergejs               53:28    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Auseklis IK - 9 51                    4:27     9:19    12:30    18:35    23:17    26:39    29:47    31:35    32:27    37:39    39:30    44:08    46:06    47:01 
              0.0  AABB                             4:27     4:52     3:11     6:05     4:42     3:22     3:08     1:48     0:52     5:12     1:51     4:38     1:58     0:55 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   49:49    52:06    53:14    53:28                                                                                           
                                                    2:48     2:17     1:08     0:14                                                                                           
   47      35 Rupais Andris               53:31    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 VIGA - 4 35                           6:17    11:30    14:18    18:19    23:09    26:36    29:35    31:24    32:21    37:38    39:35    44:01    46:04    47:03 
              0.0  CBBB                             6:17     5:13     2:48     4:01     4:50     3:27     2:59     1:49     0:57     5:17     1:57     4:26     2:03     0:59 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   49:41    51:57    53:16    53:31                                                                                           
                                                    2:38     2:16     1:19     0:15                                                                                           
   48      50 Zagorskis Jānis             53:32    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Auseklis IK - 8 50                    8:10    12:44    15:23    19:26    24:00    27:04    29:54    31:31    32:16    37:15    39:02    42:22    46:46    47:36 
              0.0  CBBA                             8:10     4:34     2:39     4:03     4:34     3:04     2:50     1:37     0:45     4:59     1:47     3:20     4:24     0:50 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   50:11    51:55    53:18    53:32                                                                                           
                                                    2:35     1:44     1:23     0:14                                                                                           
   49      53 Šusts Gatis                 55:05    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 COK Silva 3 53                        4:44     9:43    12:39    16:26    21:15    24:44    28:19    30:12    31:13    36:36    38:54    44:10    46:34    47:46 
              0.0  ABBB                             4:44     4:59     2:56     3:47     4:49     3:29     3:35     1:53     1:01     5:23     2:18     5:16     2:24     1:12 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   50:49    53:12    54:46    55:05                                                                                           
                                                    3:03     2:23     1:34     0:19                                                                                           
   50      39 Skripačevs Dmitrijs       1:01:59    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 5 39                 4:59     9:53    14:53    18:37    23:30    27:01    31:09    34:09    35:09    43:17    45:49    49:29    53:15    54:33 
              0.0  ABAA                             4:59     4:54     5:00     3:44     4:53     3:31     4:08     3:00     1:00     8:08     2:32     3:40     3:46     1:18 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                   57:50  1:00:23  1:01:38  1:01:59                                                                                           
                                                    3:17     2:33     1:15     0:21                                                                                           
   51      33 Čudars Dainis             1:07:14    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 COK Silva 2 33                        5:25    11:48    15:29    20:16    26:08    30:21    35:51    38:06    39:19    46:12    49:37    53:48    58:13    59:27 
              0.0  ABBA                             5:25     6:23     3:41     4:47     5:52     4:13     5:30     2:15     1:13     6:53     3:25     4:11     4:25     1:14 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                 1:03:04  1:05:42  1:06:52  1:07:14                                                                                           
                                                    3:37     2:38     1:10     0:22                                                                                           
   52      37 Meiers Harijs             1:10:21    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 3 37                 5:40    10:42    27:49    31:35    36:51    40:39    44:17    45:59    46:58    52:09    54:04    58:30  1:00:36  1:01:42 
              0.0  ABBB                             5:40     5:02    17:07     3:46     5:16     3:48     3:38     1:42     0:59     5:11     1:55     4:26     2:06     1:06 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                 1:04:46  1:07:51  1:10:03  1:10:21                                                                                           
                                                    3:04     3:05     2:12     0:18                                                                                           
   53      43 Meiers Rainers            1:15:59    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 TAKA 3 43                             5:56    12:52    22:18    27:46    34:14    42:04    46:03    48:11    49:36    55:56    58:33  1:04:18  1:07:06  1:08:07 
              0.0  BABB                             5:56     6:56     9:26     5:28     6:28     7:50     3:59     2:08     1:25     6:20     2:37     5:45     2:48     1:01 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F                                                                                           
                                                 1:11:36  1:14:14  1:15:41  1:15:59                                                                                           
                                                    3:29     2:38     1:27     0:18                                                                                           
              Kalniņš Kristaps               mp    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(45)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(52)   11(53)   12(57)   13(60)   14(61) 
            1 Auseklis IK - 10 52                  -----     9:10    12:52    17:24    21:40    24:52    27:59    29:38    30:32    35:45    37:38    41:05    44:14    45:12 
              0.0  CABA                                      9:10     3:42     4:32     4:16     3:12     3:07     1:39     0:54     5:13     1:53     3:27     3:09     0:58 
                                                  15(64)   16(67)   17(70)        F               *35                                                                         
                                                   47:53    49:52    50:55    51:11              5:09                                                                         
                                                    2:41     1:59     1:03     0:16                                                                                           



Klubu Stafetes  (54)             Leg  2-1                  

    1         Ozoliņš Kristaps            30:34    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Madonas BJSS 5                        4:25     5:20     8:41     9:41    13:02    14:07    15:06    17:50    20:40    22:27    25:14    27:24    29:17    30:24 
              0.0  A                                4:25     0:55     3:21     1:00     3:21     1:05     0:59     2:44     2:50     1:47     2:47     2:10     1:53     1:07 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   30:34                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:10                                                                                                                      
    2         Ostups Juris                32:17    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              4:33     5:38     9:09    10:04    13:22    14:29    15:26    18:21    21:26    23:11    26:17    28:20    30:32    31:51 
              0.0  A                                4:33     1:05     3:31     0:55     3:18     1:07     0:57     2:55     3:05     1:45     3:06     2:03     2:12     1:19 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   32:17                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:26                                                                                                                      
    3         Valtass Ivars               33:50    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Saldus III 21                         4:49     5:47     9:20    10:14    13:29    14:24    15:21    18:54    22:24    23:59    26:51    29:00    30:55    32:10 
              0.0  A                                4:49     0:58     3:33     0:54     3:15     0:55     0:57     3:33     3:30     1:35     2:52     2:09     1:55     1:15 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   33:50                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:40                                                                                                                      
    4         Brucis Uldis                34:01    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Saldus II 17                          4:42     5:46     9:24    10:20    13:35    14:37    15:34    18:30    21:36    23:20    26:19    28:25    30:31    31:55 
              0.0  A                                4:42     1:04     3:38     0:56     3:15     1:02     0:57     2:56     3:06     1:44     2:59     2:06     2:06     1:24 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   34:01                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:06                                                                                                                      
    5         Kļaviņš Ivars               34:30    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 RSP 8                                 6:14     7:13    10:50    11:49    15:04    16:10    17:04    20:18    23:35    25:24    28:32    30:54    33:07    34:20 
              0.0  A                                6:14     0:59     3:37     0:59     3:15     1:06     0:54     3:14     3:17     1:49     3:08     2:22     2:13     1:13 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   34:30                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:10                                                                                                                      
    6         Mālējs Andis                34:39    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Meridiāns 4 47                        4:57     6:23    10:00    11:00    14:16    15:17    16:22    19:37    22:33    24:23    27:22    29:26    31:41    32:52 
              0.0  A                                4:57     1:26     3:37     1:00     3:16     1:01     1:05     3:15     2:56     1:50     2:59     2:04     2:15     1:11 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   34:39                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:47                                                                                                                      
    7         Reinsons Alvis              34:59    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Auseklis IK - 1 11                    4:48     5:55    10:42    12:13    15:52    16:57    18:02    21:01    24:28    26:14    29:15    31:30    33:36    34:50 
              0.0  A                                4:48     1:07     4:47     1:31     3:39     1:05     1:05     2:59     3:27     1:46     3:01     2:15     2:06     1:14 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   34:59                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:09                                                                                                                      
    8         Magone Kristaps             35:14    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Meridiāns 3 46                        5:27     6:22    10:54    12:36    17:03    18:03    19:08    21:53    24:44    26:28    29:34    31:35    33:51    34:56 
              0.0  A                                5:27     0:55     4:32     1:42     4:27     1:00     1:05     2:45     2:51     1:44     3:06     2:01     2:16     1:05 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   35:14                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:18                                                                                                                      
    9         Freidenfelds Valters        36:50    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2 31                 5:07     6:16    10:38    11:38    15:09    16:19    17:47    21:10    24:46    27:32    30:56    33:14    35:23    36:39 
              0.0  A                                5:07     1:09     4:22     1:00     3:31     1:10     1:28     3:23     3:36     2:46     3:24     2:18     2:09     1:16 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   36:50                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:11                                                                                                                      
   10         Peilāns Indulis             37:02    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Saulkrasti/Kāpa - 3 9                 5:28     6:40    10:53    12:04    15:56    17:05    18:21    21:41    25:04    27:07    30:30    32:57    35:24    36:49 
              0.0  A                                5:28     1:12     4:13     1:11     3:52     1:09     1:16     3:20     3:23     2:03     3:23     2:27     2:27     1:25 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   37:02                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:13                                                                                                                      
   11         Kārkliņš Daniels            37:10    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 ZVOC 1 6                              5:04     6:00    11:59    12:57    17:08    18:11    19:29    22:28    25:34    27:25    30:37    32:55    35:45    36:59 
              0.0  A                                5:04     0:56     5:59     0:58     4:11     1:03     1:18     2:59     3:06     1:51     3:12     2:18     2:50     1:14 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   37:10                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:11                                                                                                                      
   12         Zvirbulis Mikus             37:58    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Ogre OK 4                             7:20     8:18    11:58    13:33    17:04    18:01    19:06    21:57    24:49    26:35    29:54    31:52    33:49    35:00 
              0.0  A                                7:20     0:58     3:40     1:35     3:31     0:57     1:05     2:51     2:52     1:46     3:19     1:58     1:57     1:11 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   37:58                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:58                                                                                                                      
   13         Brūvere Iveta               40:54    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 VIGA - 1 3                            5:15     6:27    11:04    13:16    17:16    18:21    19:31    25:29    29:01    30:56    34:15    36:38    39:08    40:42 
              0.0  A                                5:15     1:12     4:37     2:12     4:00     1:05     1:10     5:58     3:32     1:55     3:19     2:23     2:30     1:34 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   40:54                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:12                                                                                                                      
   14         Ozola Baiba                 41:22    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Mona Y 13                             5:26     6:37    10:47    12:00    15:51    17:01    18:13    21:29    24:54    26:55    30:13    32:43    35:12    36:36 
              0.0  A                                5:26     1:11     4:10     1:13     3:51     1:10     1:12     3:16     3:25     2:01     3:18     2:30     2:29     1:24 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   41:22                                                                                                                      
                                                    4:46                                                                                                                      
   15         Dzalbs Andris               41:29    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Meridiāns 2 45                        5:05     6:22    10:22    11:37    15:34    16:37    17:50    20:54    24:17    25:58    29:03    31:16    33:43    35:06 
              0.0  A                                5:05     1:17     4:00     1:15     3:57     1:03     1:13     3:04     3:23     1:41     3:05     2:13     2:27     1:23 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   41:29                                                                                                                      
                                                    6:23                                                                                                                      
   16         Zīlišķe Amanda              41:47    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Auseklis IK - 2 22                    5:39     6:52    11:54    13:01    17:42    19:13    20:45    24:18    28:31    30:59    34:37    37:17    40:07    41:38 
              0.0  A                                5:39     1:13     5:02     1:07     4:41     1:31     1:32     3:33     4:13     2:28     3:38     2:40     2:50     1:31 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   41:47                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:09                                                                                                                      
   17         Kabanovs Vladimirs          41:48    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Auseklis IK - 3 23                    5:44     6:55    11:13    12:24    16:18    17:24    18:36    21:47    25:11    27:19    30:39    33:07    35:34    37:00 
              0.0  A                                5:44     1:11     4:18     1:11     3:54     1:06     1:12     3:11     3:24     2:08     3:20     2:28     2:27     1:26 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   41:48                                                                                                                      
                                                    4:48                                                                                                                      
   18         Daģis Salvis                42:25    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Alnis Omega 24                        5:39     7:04    15:31    16:31    20:09    21:14    22:25    26:19    29:59    32:45    36:21    38:43    40:57    42:14 
              0.0  A                                5:39     1:25     8:27     1:00     3:38     1:05     1:11     3:54     3:40     2:46     3:36     2:22     2:14     1:17 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:25                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:11                                                                                                                      
   19         Lukjanovs Kārlis            42:45    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Saldus I 1                            5:27     7:55    12:43    13:46    19:22    20:17    21:25    24:16    27:24    29:48    34:24    36:49    41:13    42:35 
              0.0  A                                5:27     2:28     4:48     1:03     5:36     0:55     1:08     2:51     3:08     2:24     4:36     2:25     4:24     1:22 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:45                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:10                                                                                                                      
   20         Bričonoks Paulis            42:46    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              5:26     6:40    11:26    12:44    18:35    19:36    20:53    24:27    28:19    30:59    34:57    37:33    40:10    41:43 
              0.0  A                                5:26     1:14     4:46     1:18     5:51     1:01     1:17     3:34     3:52     2:40     3:58     2:36     2:37     1:33 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:46                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:03                                                                                                                      
   21         Jansons Guntars             42:56    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Burkānciems & Co 42                   5:37     6:52    11:32    12:45    17:00    18:04    19:23    23:52    27:22    29:33    33:02    35:33    38:02    39:31 
              0.0  A                                5:37     1:15     4:40     1:13     4:15     1:04     1:19     4:29     3:30     2:11     3:29     2:31     2:29     1:29 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:56                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:25                                                                                                                      
   22         Reinsons Raivis             43:41    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Auseklis IK - 10 52                   8:17     9:37    14:01    15:10    19:26    20:33    21:49    25:25    29:01    31:07    34:49    37:28    39:50    41:19 
              0.0  A                                8:17     1:20     4:24     1:09     4:16     1:07     1:16     3:36     3:36     2:06     3:42     2:39     2:22     1:29 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   43:41                                                                                                                      
                                                    2:22                                                                                                                      
   23         Lapiņa Ilze                 44:13    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 12                 5:55     7:22    12:02    13:39    18:20    19:39    20:58    24:45    28:43    31:04    35:29    38:15    41:11    43:01 
              0.0  A                                5:55     1:27     4:40     1:37     4:41     1:19     1:19     3:47     3:58     2:21     4:25     2:46     2:56     1:50 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   44:13                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:12                                                                                                                      
   24         Brūvele Liene               44:20    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Azimuts OK 7                          6:20     7:39    13:36    14:48    19:39    20:53    22:13    26:08    30:19    32:56    36:58    39:47    42:28    44:09 
              0.0  A                                6:20     1:19     5:57     1:12     4:51     1:14     1:20     3:55     4:11     2:37     4:02     2:49     2:41     1:41 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   44:20                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:11                                                                                                                      
   25         Bužs Igors                  44:22    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Meridiāns 1 10                        5:28     6:37    10:34    11:43    15:22    16:33    18:02    23:14    26:36    28:39    31:58    34:22    36:46    38:28 
              0.0  A                                5:28     1:09     3:57     1:09     3:39     1:11     1:29     5:12     3:22     2:03     3:19     2:24     2:24     1:42 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   44:22                                                                                                                      
                                                    5:54                                                                                                                      
   26         Nīmante Laura               45:06    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 ZVOC 2 36                             5:49     7:15    11:47    12:57    17:07    18:08    19:19    24:16    27:36    29:46    33:06    35:28    37:49    39:20 
              0.0  A                                5:49     1:26     4:32     1:10     4:10     1:01     1:11     4:57     3:20     2:10     3:20     2:22     2:21     1:31 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:06                                                                                                                      
                                                    5:46                                                                                                                      
   27      35 Veģere Ieva                 45:47    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 VIGA - 4 35                           6:59     8:23    13:04    14:24    18:49    20:01    21:26    25:00    28:49    30:59    34:27    37:06    39:39    41:17 
              0.0  A                                6:59     1:24     4:41     1:20     4:25     1:12     1:25     3:34     3:49     2:10     3:28     2:39     2:33     1:38 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:47                                                                                                                      
                                                    4:30                                                                                                                      
   28         Dukulis Ilmārs              46:11    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Alnis Alfa 14                         8:04     9:13    14:11    17:32    21:48    22:56    24:09    27:34    31:16    33:52    37:46    40:29    43:17    44:36 
              0.0  A                                8:04     1:09     4:58     3:21     4:16     1:08     1:13     3:25     3:42     2:36     3:54     2:43     2:48     1:19 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   46:11                                                                                                                      
                                                    1:35                                                                                                                      
   29         Veļķeris Vilnis             46:26    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 OK ALŪKSNE 54                         6:38     7:48    13:43    14:48    18:43    20:05    22:07    26:53    30:21    32:17    36:15    38:41    41:10    42:36 
              0.0  A                                6:38     1:10     5:55     1:05     3:55     1:22     2:02     4:46     3:28     1:56     3:58     2:26     2:29     1:26 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   46:26                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:50                                                                                                                      
   30         Buršs Mārtiņš               46:45    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Auseklis IK - 7 49                    5:19     6:38    11:41    13:58    18:18    19:44    21:02    26:26    30:26    32:30    35:59    38:40    42:00    43:34 
              0.0  A                                5:19     1:19     5:03     2:17     4:20     1:26     1:18     5:24     4:00     2:04     3:29     2:41     3:20     1:34 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   46:45                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:11                                                                                                                      
   31         Zariņš Pēteris              46:54    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Mona Z 48                             9:36    11:22    16:24    17:46    22:50    24:06    26:22    30:05    33:36    36:03    39:40    42:17    44:58    46:33 
              0.0  A                                9:36     1:46     5:02     1:22     5:04     1:16     2:16     3:43     3:31     2:27     3:37     2:37     2:41     1:35 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   46:54                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
   32         Freimane Lāsma              47:33    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Sprīdītis TSK 27                      6:09     7:45    13:10    14:31    19:34    20:51    22:11    26:07    31:59    34:24    38:53    41:48    45:25    47:24 
              0.0  A                                6:09     1:36     5:25     1:21     5:03     1:17     1:20     3:56     5:52     2:25     4:29     2:55     3:37     1:59 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   47:33                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:09                                                                                                                      
   33         Virbule Līga                48:04    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 TAKA 1 16                             6:14     7:34    12:37    13:58    19:11    20:32    22:01    28:04    32:18    34:34    38:48    41:51    45:50    47:49 
              0.0  A                                6:14     1:20     5:03     1:21     5:13     1:21     1:29     6:03     4:14     2:16     4:14     3:03     3:59     1:59 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   48:04                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:15                                                                                                                      
   34         Baroniņa Agnese             48:19    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Kāpa OK 4 19                          6:30     7:56    13:52    15:13    19:48    21:04    22:24    26:36    30:49    33:24    37:13    40:16    43:03    44:54 
              0.0  A                                6:30     1:26     5:56     1:21     4:35     1:16     1:20     4:12     4:13     2:35     3:49     3:03     2:47     1:51 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   48:19                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:25                                                                                                                      
   35         Mauliņa Ieva                48:25    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 A2 15                                 7:51     9:25    19:21    20:33    24:49    26:02    27:26    30:59    34:56    37:18    40:54    43:34    46:07    47:44 
              0.0  A                                7:51     1:34     9:56     1:12     4:16     1:13     1:24     3:33     3:57     2:22     3:36     2:40     2:33     1:37 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   48:25                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:41                                                                                                                      
   36      37 Žogla Gatis                 48:39    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 3 37                 5:41     7:07    11:16    12:26    17:08    18:30    19:44    25:50    29:12    31:28    35:10    37:49    40:19    41:50 
              0.0  A                                5:41     1:26     4:09     1:10     4:42     1:22     1:14     6:06     3:22     2:16     3:42     2:39     2:30     1:31 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   48:39                                                                                                                      
                                                    6:49                                                                                                                      
   37         Lepiksone Jana              50:02    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Auseklis IK - 4 26                    7:06     9:13    14:47    16:16    21:18    22:59    24:41    29:14    33:59    36:43    41:00    44:26    47:43    49:47 
              0.0  A                                7:06     2:07     5:34     1:29     5:02     1:41     1:42     4:33     4:45     2:44     4:17     3:26     3:17     2:04 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   50:02                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:15                                                                                                                      
   38      51 Tihane Aivars               52:34    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Auseklis IK - 9 51                    6:57     9:13    14:15    15:25    19:43    23:54    25:22    29:07    32:51    34:58    38:40    41:26    43:44    45:04 
              0.0  A                                6:57     2:16     5:02     1:10     4:18     4:11     1:28     3:45     3:44     2:07     3:42     2:46     2:18     1:20 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   52:34                                                                                                                      
                                                    7:30                                                                                                                      
   39         Krumbergs Agris             53:41    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Dobele 2 41                           6:56    12:03    17:42    19:26    23:46    25:01    26:55    30:54    34:36    36:46    40:26    43:13    45:47    47:18 
              0.0  A                                6:56     5:07     5:39     1:44     4:20     1:15     1:54     3:59     3:42     2:10     3:40     2:47     2:34     1:31 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   53:41                                                                                                                      
                                                    6:23                                                                                                                      
   40         Liepiņa Anita               54:45    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 COK Silva 1 32                        6:59     8:23    14:42    15:55    22:17    23:37    28:59    32:53    36:21    38:46    43:13    46:04    49:07    50:43 
              0.0  A                                6:59     1:24     6:19     1:13     6:22     1:20     5:22     3:54     3:28     2:25     4:27     2:51     3:03     1:36 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   54:45                                                                                                                      
                                                    4:02                                                                                                                      
   41         Plakans Andis               55:29    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Auseklis IK - 6 29                    6:03     7:34    12:16    13:41    18:29    19:39    22:16    26:34    30:56    33:40    38:05    41:09    44:03    46:00 
              0.0  A                                6:03     1:31     4:42     1:25     4:48     1:10     2:37     4:18     4:22     2:44     4:25     3:04     2:54     1:57 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   55:29                                                                                                                      
                                                    9:29                                                                                                                      
   42      30 Baumane Aiva                55:35    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 TAKA 2 30                             6:20     7:39    14:13    15:19    21:48    23:04    28:31    32:38    36:28    39:00    43:28    46:54    50:09    51:59 
              0.0  A                                6:20     1:19     6:34     1:06     6:29     1:16     5:27     4:07     3:50     2:32     4:28     3:26     3:15     1:50 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   55:35                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:36                                                                                                                      
   43      28 Staģis Oskars               55:45    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Auseklis IK - 5 28                    6:12     7:24    12:27    15:21    25:32    26:40    28:59    32:45    36:19    38:27    42:11    44:57    47:27    49:32 
              0.0  A                                6:12     1:12     5:03     2:54    10:11     1:08     2:19     3:46     3:34     2:08     3:44     2:46     2:30     2:05 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   55:45                                                                                                                      
                                                    6:13                                                                                                                      
   44         Ždanovs Uldis               56:43    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 OK KO 25                              6:36     8:04    13:12    15:52    20:22    21:35    22:56    27:09    31:07    33:40    37:26    40:13    43:01    44:46 
              0.0  A                                6:36     1:28     5:08     2:40     4:30     1:13     1:21     4:13     3:58     2:33     3:46     2:47     2:48     1:45 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                   56:43                                                                                                                      
                                                   11:57                                                                                                                      
   45      50 Kalniņa Aiga              1:00:31    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Auseklis IK - 8 50                    8:50    10:26    15:46    17:28    22:02    23:22    25:39    35:07    39:11    41:28    45:31    48:28    51:18    53:17 
              0.0  A                                8:50     1:36     5:20     1:42     4:34     1:20     2:17     9:28     4:04     2:17     4:03     2:57     2:50     1:59 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:00:31                                                                                                                      
                                                    7:14                                                                                                                      
   46         Rudzītis Aivars           1:00:50    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 Rīgas satiksme 44                     8:08     9:29    14:41    15:57    20:45    22:07    23:35    29:35    33:18    36:01    39:41    42:06    44:18    45:48 
              0.0  A                                8:08     1:21     5:12     1:16     4:48     1:22     1:28     6:00     3:43     2:43     3:40     2:25     2:12     1:30 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:00:50                                                                                                                      
                                                   15:02                                                                                                                      
   47         Jakovela Arta             1:01:08    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 VIGA - 2 20                           6:58     8:42    15:57    17:30    23:35    24:53    26:12    32:20    36:52    39:25    43:33    46:44    50:00    51:57 
              0.0  A                                6:58     1:44     7:15     1:33     6:05     1:18     1:19     6:08     4:32     2:33     4:08     3:11     3:16     1:57 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:01:08                                                                                                                      
                                                    9:11                                                                                                                      
   48      33 Kaulakalns Ilmārs         1:06:11    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 COK Silva 2 33                        8:05     9:36    15:26    16:38    24:39    25:59    27:37    31:53    37:31    39:46    44:10    47:31  1:04:11  1:05:59 
              0.0  A                                8:05     1:31     5:50     1:12     8:01     1:20     1:38     4:16     5:38     2:15     4:24     3:21    16:40     1:48 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:06:11                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:12                                                                                                                      
   49      39 Vēciņš Uldis              1:06:18    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 5 39                 8:57    10:37    18:11    20:05    25:42    27:11    28:52    41:51    47:15    50:22    55:34    59:19  1:03:50  1:06:04 
              0.0  A                                8:57     1:40     7:34     1:54     5:37     1:29     1:41    12:59     5:24     3:07     5:12     3:45     4:31     2:14 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:06:18                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:14                                                                                                                      
   50      38 Jēkabsons Māris           1:12:13    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 4 38                 8:36     9:59    15:14    16:39    22:23    23:51    25:07    40:00    44:20    46:36    50:30    53:27    56:19    57:56 
              0.0  A                                8:36     1:23     5:15     1:25     5:44     1:28     1:16    14:53     4:20     2:16     3:54     2:57     2:52     1:37 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:12:13                                                                                                                      
                                                   14:17                                                                                                                      
   51         Līce Lienīte              1:12:53    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 VIGA - 3 34                           6:32     8:20    13:31    14:57    19:50    21:15    22:38    49:29    53:51    57:13  1:01:25  1:04:20  1:07:14  1:09:25 
              0.0  A                                6:32     1:48     5:11     1:26     4:53     1:25     1:23    26:51     4:22     3:22     4:12     2:55     2:54     2:11 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:12:53                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:28                                                                                                                      
   52      43 Ķeris Artūrs              1:23:37    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 TAKA 3 43                             7:55     9:43    17:05    18:25    23:05    24:30    25:55    39:01    44:54    48:45    52:34    55:54    58:48  1:00:33 
              0.0  A                                7:55     1:48     7:22     1:20     4:40     1:25     1:25    13:06     5:53     3:51     3:49     3:20     2:54     1:45 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:23:37                                                                                                                      
                                                   23:04                                                                                                                      
   53      40 Vilks Edgars              1:45:54    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 6 40                41:40    43:10    52:45    54:04    58:42  1:01:04  1:03:43  1:08:51  1:14:43  1:18:29  1:22:25  1:25:43  1:28:38  1:30:32 
              0.0  A                               41:40     1:30     9:35     1:19     4:38     2:22     2:39     5:08     5:52     3:46     3:56     3:18     2:55     1:54 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:45:54                                                                                                                      
                                                   15:22                                                                                                                      
   54      53 Važa Atvars               2:00:32    1(34)    2(37)    3(38)    4(43)    5(45)    6(67)    7(71)    8(48)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)   12(58)   13(31)   14(71) 
            2 COK Silva 3 53                       23:57    25:44    31:36    33:15    38:50    50:12    52:43  1:16:08  1:22:16  1:24:33  1:30:00  1:35:08  1:38:27  1:40:01 
              0.0  A                               23:57     1:47     5:52     1:39     5:35    11:22     2:31    23:25     6:08     2:17     5:27     5:08     3:19     1:34 
                                                       F                                                                                                                      
                                                 2:00:32                                                                                                                      
                                                   20:31                                                                                                                      

Sekundārie  (54)                 Leg  2-2 (Laiki summā ar pirmo etapu) 

    1 Sārs Dāvis                         1:10:52    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Madonas BJSS 105                              42:41    45:19    46:42    49:30   51:26    53:18   54:28    59:57  1:01:00 1:04:18  1:05:09  1:08:30 1:09:18  1:10:16 
      0.0  B                                        42:41     2:38     1:23     2:48    1:56     1:52    1:10     5:29     1:03    3:18     0:51     3:21    0:48     0:58 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:10:52                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:36                                                                                                                  
    2 Šadrins Sergejs                    1:12:24    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -                      42:46    45:30    46:59    49:56   52:00    54:02   55:18  1:00:20  1:01:25 1:05:18  1:06:18  1:09:53 1:10:59  1:12:13 
      0.0  B                                        42:46     2:44     1:29     2:57    2:04     2:02    1:16     5:02     1:05    3:53     1:00     3:35    1:06     1:14 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:12:24                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:11                                                                                                                  
    3 Dišlers Dāvis                      1:13:00    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      RSP 108                                       41:32    44:19    45:53    48:33   50:34    52:47   54:07    59:58  1:00:57 1:04:16  1:05:07  1:08:21 1:09:17  1:10:17 
      0.0  B                                        41:32     2:47     1:34     2:40    2:01     2:13    1:20     5:51     0:59    3:19     0:51     3:14    0:56     1:00 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:13:00                                                                                                                  
                                                     2:43                                                                                                                  
    4 Riekstiņš Toms                     1:14:06    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Saldus II 117                                 42:44    45:26    46:57    49:55   52:08    54:14   55:31  1:01:01  1:02:14 1:06:18  1:07:22  1:11:32 1:12:39  1:13:57 
      0.0  B                                        42:44     2:42     1:31     2:58    2:13     2:06    1:17     5:30     1:13    4:04     1:04     4:10    1:07     1:18 
                                                        F               *35                                                                                                
                                                  1:14:06           1:01:47                                                                                                
                                                     0:09                                                                                                                  
    5 Gruzde Ēriks                       1:17:23    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Meridiāns 3 146                               44:42    47:33    49:21    52:03   54:04    57:27 1:00:30  1:05:56  1:07:01 1:10:41  1:11:40  1:15:01 1:16:19  1:17:15 
      0.0  B                                        44:42     2:51     1:48     2:42    2:01     3:23    3:03     5:26     1:05    3:40     0:59     3:21    1:18     0:56 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:17:23                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:08                                                                                                                  
    6 Puriņš Mikus                       1:17:28    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Auseklis IK - 1 111                           44:59    47:39    49:18    52:15   54:21    56:17   57:37  1:05:15  1:06:23 1:10:33  1:11:37  1:15:07 1:16:12  1:17:13 
      0.0  B                                        44:59     2:40     1:39     2:57    2:06     1:56    1:20     7:38     1:08    4:10     1:04     3:30    1:05     1:01 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:17:28                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:15                                                                                                                  
    7 Dzalbs Emīls                       1:18:37    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Meridiāns 4 147                               47:15    50:06    51:49    54:40   56:50    59:07 1:00:31  1:05:57  1:07:09 1:11:22  1:12:34  1:16:06 1:17:12  1:18:22 
      0.0  B                                        47:15     2:51     1:43     2:51    2:10     2:17    1:24     5:26     1:12    4:13     1:12     3:32    1:06     1:10 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:18:37                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:15                                                                                                                  
    8 Mankus Guntars                     1:19:56    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Saldus III 121                                48:49    51:49    53:32    56:20   58:35  1:00:51 1:02:17  1:07:26  1:08:33 1:12:34  1:13:41  1:17:20 1:18:30  1:19:45 
      0.0  B                                        48:49     3:00     1:43     2:48    2:15     2:16    1:26     5:09     1:07    4:01     1:07     3:39    1:10     1:15 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:19:56                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:11                                                                                                                  
    9 Leja Andris                        1:21:42    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2 131                        47:39    50:45    52:30    55:27   57:47    59:58 1:01:26  1:08:17  1:09:26 1:13:37  1:14:46  1:18:39 1:19:46  1:20:53 
      0.0  B                                        47:39     3:06     1:45     2:57    2:20     2:11    1:28     6:51     1:09    4:11     1:09     3:53    1:07     1:07 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:21:42                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:49                                                                                                                  
   10 Blankenbergs Dāvis                 1:21:45    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Saulkrasti/Kāpa - 3 109                       47:25    50:15    51:52    54:34   56:40    59:13 1:00:24  1:09:08  1:10:23 1:14:55  1:15:48  1:19:00 1:20:03  1:21:09 
      0.0  B                                        47:25     2:50     1:37     2:42    2:06     2:33    1:11     8:44     1:15    4:32     0:53     3:12    1:03     1:06 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:21:45                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:36                                                                                                                  
   11 Gulbis Artūrs                      1:22:45    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Azimuts OK 107                                41:25    44:34    46:29    49:58   52:37    55:00   56:56  1:05:51  1:07:06 1:11:28  1:12:37  1:16:16 1:17:19  1:18:36 
      0.0  B                                        41:25     3:09     1:55     3:29    2:39     2:23    1:56     8:55     1:15    4:22     1:09     3:39    1:03     1:17 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:22:45                                                                                                                  
                                                     4:09                                                                                                                  
   12 Brasavs-Muižniek Zintis            1:22:55    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Alnis Alfa 114                                40:40    45:13    47:02    51:44   54:35    58:31 1:00:27  1:07:25  1:08:46 1:14:20  1:15:37  1:19:52 1:21:19  1:22:44 
      0.0  B                                        40:40     4:33     1:49     4:42    2:51     3:56    1:56     6:58     1:21    5:34     1:17     4:15    1:27     1:25 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:22:55                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:11                                                                                                                  
   13 Laveiķis Rolands                   1:23:01    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -                      43:25    47:03    49:28    52:44   55:14    57:38   59:18  1:07:18  1:08:36 1:14:35  1:15:47  1:20:00 1:21:22  1:22:48 
      0.0  B                                        43:25     3:38     2:25     3:16    2:30     2:24    1:40     8:00     1:18    5:59     1:12     4:13    1:22     1:26 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:23:01                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:13                                                                                                                  
   14 Abzalone Zanda                     1:23:08    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      VIGA - 1 103                                  45:10    48:40    50:36    53:56   56:32    59:11 1:00:42  1:07:47  1:09:06 1:13:54  1:15:09  1:19:16 1:20:28  1:21:49 
      0.0  B                                        45:10     3:30     1:56     3:20    2:36     2:39    1:31     7:05     1:19    4:48     1:15     4:07    1:12     1:21 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:23:08                                                                                                                  
                                                     1:19                                                                                                                  
   15 Krēsliņa Daiga                     1:23:17    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      OK ALŪKSNE 154                                40:54    45:07    47:13    51:23   54:41    58:41 1:00:30  1:07:23  1:08:53 1:14:03  1:15:31  1:20:10 1:21:37  1:23:05 
      0.0  B                                        40:54     4:13     2:06     4:10    3:18     4:00    1:49     6:53     1:30    5:10     1:28     4:39    1:27     1:28 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:23:17                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:12                                                                                                                  
   16 Kivlenieks Andris                  1:24:04    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Ogre OK 104                                   48:58    52:07    53:59    57:15   59:35  1:01:53 1:03:18  1:10:49  1:12:02 1:16:30  1:17:48  1:21:29 1:22:34  1:23:54 
      0.0  B                                        48:58     3:09     1:52     3:16    2:20     2:18    1:25     7:31     1:13    4:28     1:18     3:41    1:05     1:20 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:24:04                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:10                                                                                                                  
   17 Linde Valdis                       1:25:47    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Meridiāns 2 145                               47:19    50:07    51:51    54:36   56:44    59:18 1:00:32  1:10:25  1:11:34 1:15:53  1:17:23  1:23:42 1:24:29  1:25:37 
      0.0  B                                        47:19     2:48     1:44     2:45    2:08     2:34    1:14     9:53     1:09    4:19     1:30     6:19    0:47     1:08 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:25:47                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:10                                                                                                                  
   18 Taube Emīls Henrijs                1:25:56    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      ZVOC 1 106                                    51:12    53:51    55:16    57:58   59:59  1:01:58 1:03:07  1:13:11  1:14:13 1:18:13  1:20:03  1:23:37 1:24:28  1:25:25 
      0.0  B                                        51:12     2:39     1:25     2:42    2:01     1:59    1:09    10:04     1:02    4:00     1:50     3:34    0:51     0:57 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:25:56                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:31                                                                                                                  
   19 Lācis Sandris                      1:26:14    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Mona Y 113                                    47:54    51:21    53:21    56:38   59:09  1:01:30 1:03:00  1:09:04  1:10:40 1:15:55  1:17:10  1:23:45 1:24:55  1:26:04 
      0.0  B                                        47:54     3:27     2:00     3:17    2:31     2:21    1:30     6:04     1:36    5:15     1:15     6:35    1:10     1:09 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:26:14                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:10                                                                                                                  
   20 Siliņš Ģirts                       1:26:20    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Auseklis IK - 3 123                           47:31    50:40    52:25    55:31   57:55  1:00:06 1:01:37  1:09:06  1:10:37 1:15:57  1:17:22  1:23:44 1:24:53  1:26:07 
      0.0  B                                        47:31     3:09     1:45     3:06    2:24     2:11    1:31     7:29     1:31    5:20     1:25     6:22    1:09     1:14 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:26:20                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:13                                                                                                                  
   21 Zaļaiskalns Beāta                  1:26:30    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Auseklis IK - 2 122                           47:28    50:51    52:47    56:42   59:07  1:01:34 1:03:13  1:11:03  1:12:21 1:17:06  1:18:24  1:22:52 1:24:07  1:25:24 
      0.0  B                                        47:28     3:23     1:56     3:55    2:25     2:27    1:39     7:50     1:18    4:45     1:18     4:28    1:15     1:17 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:26:30                                                                                                                  
                                                     1:06                                                                                                                  
   22 Meļķerts Andris                    1:26:39    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Saldus I 101                                  46:43    50:13    52:03    55:17   57:50  1:00:11 1:01:48  1:11:06  1:12:23 1:16:44  1:17:58  1:21:45 1:22:53  1:24:15 
      0.0  B                                        46:43     3:30     1:50     3:14    2:33     2:21    1:37     9:18     1:17    4:21     1:14     3:47    1:08     1:22 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:26:39                                                                                                                  
                                                     2:24                                                                                                                  
   23 Prikulis Ivars                     1:27:56    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Sprīdītis TSK 127                             43:43    47:36    50:06    53:51   56:43    59:42 1:01:26  1:09:10  1:11:02 1:16:09  1:18:02  1:22:49 1:24:16  1:25:28 
      0.0  B                                        43:43     3:53     2:30     3:45    2:52     2:59    1:44     7:44     1:52    5:07     1:53     4:47    1:27     1:12 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:27:56                                                                                                                  
                                                     2:28                                                                                                                  
   24 Kaņepe Dagnis                      1:28:57    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Meridiāns 1 110                               48:06    51:48    53:51    57:32 1:00:02  1:02:45 1:04:16  1:12:53  1:14:22 1:20:05  1:21:20  1:26:14 1:27:35  1:28:44 
      0.0  B                                        48:06     3:42     2:03     3:41    2:30     2:43    1:31     8:37     1:29    5:43     1:15     4:54    1:21     1:09 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:28:57                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:13                                                                                                                  
   25 Skangale Ilze                      1:30:25    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Burkānciems & Co 142                          51:02    54:46    57:15  1:00:53 1:03:44  1:06:24 1:08:13  1:14:56  1:16:20 1:21:31  1:22:53  1:27:28 1:28:44  1:30:12 
      0.0  B                                        51:02     3:44     2:29     3:38    2:51     2:40    1:49     6:43     1:24    5:11     1:22     4:35    1:16     1:28 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:30:25                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:13                                                                                                                  
   26 Ozoliņa Ieva                       1:30:30    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 112                        49:35    53:21    55:29    59:14 1:01:51  1:04:57 1:06:44  1:13:45  1:15:08 1:21:22  1:22:46  1:27:23 1:28:45  1:30:10 
      0.0  B                                        49:35     3:46     2:08     3:45    2:37     3:06    1:47     7:01     1:23    6:14     1:24     4:37    1:22     1:25 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:30:30                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:20                                                                                                                  
   27 Turks Jānis                        1:32:20    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      TAKA 1 116                                    47:20    50:24    52:09    55:14   57:48  1:00:03 1:01:34  1:13:16  1:14:27 1:20:13  1:21:25  1:26:07 1:27:39  1:28:47 
      0.0  B                                        47:20     3:04     1:45     3:05    2:34     2:15    1:31    11:42     1:11    5:46     1:12     4:42    1:32     1:08 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:32:20                                                                                                                  
                                                     3:33                                                                                                                  
   28 Griestiņš Gvido                    1:33:59    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Alnis Omega 124                               54:44    57:43    59:46  1:02:55 1:05:38  1:07:48 1:09:09  1:17:45  1:20:51 1:26:30  1:27:32  1:31:33 1:32:31  1:33:48 
      0.0  B                                        54:44     2:59     2:03     3:09    2:43     2:10    1:21     8:36     3:06    5:39     1:02     4:01    0:58     1:17 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:33:59                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:11                                                                                                                  
   29 Buls Jānis                         1:34:54    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Auseklis IK - 10 152                          54:29    57:42    59:50  1:03:07 1:05:43  1:08:06 1:09:36  1:20:21  1:21:46 1:26:26  1:27:44  1:32:06 1:33:24  1:34:40 
      0.0  B                                        54:29     3:13     2:08     3:17    2:36     2:23    1:30    10:45     1:25    4:40     1:18     4:22    1:18     1:16 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:34:54                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:14                                                                                                                  
   30 Zvaigzne Edmunds                   1:35:43    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      A2 115                                        50:17    53:29    55:20    58:25 1:00:52  1:03:08 1:04:49  1:20:33  1:21:39 1:26:23  1:27:31  1:31:16 1:32:22  1:33:58 
      0.0  B                                        50:17     3:12     1:51     3:05    2:27     2:16    1:41    15:44     1:06    4:44     1:08     3:45    1:06     1:36 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:35:43                                                                                                                  
                                                     1:45                                                                                                                  
   31 Rozentāle Eva                      1:38:24    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      ZVOC 2 136                                    57:00  1:00:52  1:03:07  1:06:58 1:09:38  1:12:33 1:14:23  1:22:26  1:24:06 1:29:29  1:30:51  1:35:27 1:36:44  1:38:10 
      0.0  B                                        57:00     3:52     2:15     3:51    2:40     2:55    1:50     8:03     1:40    5:23     1:22     4:36    1:17     1:26 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:38:24                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:14                                                                                                                  
   32 Ansonskis Mārtiņš                  1:38:35    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Auseklis IK - 7 149                           54:51    59:03  1:03:15  1:07:05 1:09:56  1:12:41 1:14:19  1:22:22  1:23:52 1:29:16  1:30:37  1:35:42 1:37:02  1:38:15 
      0.0  B                                        54:51     4:12     4:12     3:50    2:51     2:45    1:38     8:03     1:30    5:24     1:21     5:05    1:20     1:13 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:38:35                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:20                                                                                                                  
   33 Jergina Liene                      1:38:36    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Kāpa OK 4 119                                 54:18    58:21  1:00:51  1:05:37 1:08:38  1:11:23 1:12:58  1:20:55  1:22:27 1:28:32  1:30:16  1:35:47 1:37:07  1:38:24 
      0.0  B                                        54:18     4:03     2:30     4:46    3:01     2:45    1:35     7:57     1:32    6:05     1:44     5:31    1:20     1:17 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:38:36                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:12                                                                                                                  
   34 Jaunzemis Juris                    1:39:18    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      VIGA - 4 135                                  57:07  1:01:12  1:03:19  1:06:56 1:09:44  1:12:20 1:13:59  1:25:17  1:26:36 1:31:16  1:32:34  1:36:39 1:37:53  1:39:05 
      0.0  B                                        57:07     4:05     2:07     3:37    2:48     2:36    1:39    11:18     1:19    4:40     1:18     4:05    1:14     1:12 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:39:18                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:13                                                                                                                  
   35 Cebulis Juris                      1:39:25    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Mona Z 148                                    55:48    59:54  1:02:10  1:05:53 1:08:26  1:11:01 1:12:40  1:25:18  1:26:38 1:31:14  1:32:30  1:36:34 1:37:56  1:39:11 
      0.0  B                                        55:48     4:06     2:16     3:43    2:33     2:35    1:39    12:38     1:20    4:36     1:16     4:04    1:22     1:15 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:39:25                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:14                                                                                                                  
   36 Ozoliņš Anatolijs                  1:41:35    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Auseklis IK - 4 126                           54:32    57:50    59:42  1:03:03 1:05:46  1:07:56 1:09:20  1:21:53  1:23:17 1:27:33  1:28:50  1:33:38 1:36:25  1:37:52 
      0.0  B                                        54:32     3:18     1:52     3:21    2:43     2:10    1:24    12:33     1:24    4:16     1:17     4:48    2:47     1:27 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:41:35                                                                                                                  
                                                     3:43                                                                                                                  
   37 Lešinska Marija                    1:41:37    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Auseklis IK - 6 129                           49:16    54:21    56:28  1:00:09 1:02:53  1:05:20 1:06:48  1:25:11  1:26:32 1:31:26  1:32:32  1:36:41 1:39:07  1:41:25 
      0.0  B                                        49:16     5:05     2:07     3:41    2:44     2:27    1:28    18:23     1:21    4:54     1:06     4:09    2:26     2:18 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:41:37                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:12                                                                                                                  
   38 Lukjanovs Valdis                   1:45:25    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Dobele 2 141                                  55:49  1:00:27  1:02:54  1:07:10 1:09:49  1:13:08 1:14:38  1:28:47  1:29:47 1:35:43  1:36:51  1:41:58 1:43:59  1:45:15 
      0.0  B                                        55:49     4:38     2:27     4:16    2:39     3:19    1:30    14:09     1:00    5:56     1:08     5:07    2:01     1:16 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:45:25                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:10                                                                                                                  
   39 Kirmuška Madara                    1:45:32    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      COK Silva 1 132                               54:37    58:17  1:00:37  1:05:40 1:08:39  1:11:16 1:12:53  1:30:19  1:31:43 1:36:34  1:37:54  1:42:34 1:44:09  1:45:20 
      0.0  B                                        54:37     3:40     2:20     5:03    2:59     2:37    1:37    17:26     1:24    4:51     1:20     4:40    1:35     1:11 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:45:32                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:12                                                                                                                  
   40 Ārniece Ilze                       1:45:33    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      VIGA - 2 120                                  47:35    51:05    53:05    57:23 1:00:00  1:02:54 1:04:27  1:24:08  1:26:31 1:33:00  1:34:21  1:40:49 1:43:55  1:45:22 
      0.0  B                                        47:35     3:30     2:00     4:18    2:37     2:54    1:33    19:41     2:23    6:29     1:21     6:28    3:06     1:27 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:45:33                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:11                                                                                                                  
   41 Staģis Rihards                     1:45:41    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Auseklis IK - 5 128                           53:28    57:11  1:00:11  1:04:11 1:06:46  1:09:28 1:10:53  1:26:05  1:27:26 1:32:59  1:34:27  1:38:51 1:44:31  1:45:30 
      0.0  B                                        53:28     3:43     3:00     4:00    2:35     2:42    1:25    15:12     1:21    5:33     1:28     4:24    5:40     0:59 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:45:41                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:11                                                                                                                  
   42 Voiceščuks Dāvis                   1:46:03    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Auseklis IK - 9 151                           57:06  1:01:14  1:03:27  1:07:26 1:10:28  1:14:50 1:16:34  1:27:50  1:29:44 1:35:34  1:36:50  1:41:36 1:44:36  1:45:50 
      0.0  B                                        57:06     4:08     2:13     3:59    3:02     4:22    1:44    11:16     1:54    5:50     1:16     4:46    3:00     1:14 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:46:03                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:13                                                                                                                  
   43 Bauere Irēna                       1:46:50    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      OK KO 125                                     53:36    57:39  1:00:20  1:04:13 1:06:44  1:09:24 1:11:02  1:30:14  1:31:36 1:36:29  1:38:03  1:42:45 1:45:21  1:46:39 
      0.0  B                                        53:36     4:03     2:41     3:53    2:31     2:40    1:38    19:12     1:22    4:53     1:34     4:42    2:36     1:18 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:46:50                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:11                                                                                                                  
   44 Turka Odeta                        1:46:54    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      TAKA 2 130                                    57:16  1:01:17  1:03:22  1:07:07 1:09:58  1:12:36 1:14:23  1:30:20  1:31:46 1:36:37  1:37:58  1:42:46 1:45:24  1:46:43 
      0.0  B                                        57:16     4:01     2:05     3:45    2:51     2:38    1:47    15:57     1:26    4:51     1:21     4:48    2:38     1:19 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:46:54                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:11                                                                                                                  
   45 Davidovs Valērijs                  1:47:31    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Rīgas satiksme 144                            51:23    56:08    58:42  1:03:11 1:06:06  1:09:14 1:11:09  1:19:10  1:20:53 1:30:47  1:32:18  1:37:50 1:45:27  1:47:20 
      0.0  B                                        51:23     4:45     2:34     4:29    2:55     3:08    1:55     8:01     1:43    9:54     1:31     5:32    7:37     1:53 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:47:31                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:11                                                                                                                  
   46 Plēpe Aija                         1:54:03    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      Auseklis IK - 8 150                           57:59  1:02:58  1:05:49  1:11:43 1:15:19  1:22:00 1:24:07  1:33:07  1:35:19 1:42:09  1:44:03  1:50:07 1:52:04  1:53:47 
      0.0  B                                        57:59     4:59     2:51     5:54    3:36     6:41    2:07     9:00     2:12    6:50     1:54     6:04    1:57     1:43 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:54:03                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:16                                                                                                                  
   47 Brokāns Artūrs                     1:59:00    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      OK Ziemeļkurzeme 3 137                      1:14:16  1:18:13  1:22:31  1:26:20 1:28:54  1:31:20 1:32:54  1:42:13  1:43:50 1:49:20  1:51:07  1:55:38 1:57:10  1:58:49 
      0.0  B                                      1:14:16     3:57     4:18     3:49    2:34     2:26    1:34     9:19     1:37    5:30     1:47     4:31    1:32     1:39 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:59:00                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:11                                                                                                                  
   48 Žarovs Dmitrijs                    1:59:30    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      OK Ziemeļkurzeme 4 138                        53:15    59:06  1:05:55  1:11:38 1:15:14  1:21:36 1:23:41  1:38:21  1:40:15 1:48:19  1:50:09  1:55:42 1:57:19  1:59:20 
      0.0  B                                        53:15     5:51     6:49     5:43    3:36     6:22    2:05    14:40     1:54    8:04     1:50     5:33    1:37     2:01 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  1:59:30                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:10                                                                                                                  
   49 Zariņa Līga                        2:00:29    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      VIGA - 3 134                                  51:10    54:56    58:08  1:01:56 1:11:22  1:30:41 1:33:07  1:41:09  1:43:39 1:49:27  1:51:26  1:56:46 1:58:40  2:00:16 
      0.0  B                                        51:10     3:46     3:12     3:48    9:26    19:19    2:26     8:02     2:30    5:48     1:59     5:20    1:54     1:36 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  2:00:29                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:13                                                                                                                  
   50 Leiškalne Ingūna                   2:08:17    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      OK Ziemeļkurzeme 5 139                      1:06:27  1:11:57  1:17:10  1:23:07 1:27:24  1:31:06 1:33:06  1:43:17  1:45:13 1:53:50  1:55:38  2:03:27 2:05:40  2:08:04 
      0.0  B                                      1:06:27     5:30     5:13     5:57    4:17     3:42    2:00    10:11     1:56    8:37     1:48     7:49    2:13     2:24 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  2:08:17                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:13                                                                                                                  
   51 Freimanis Andris                   2:13:25    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      COK Silva 2 133                             1:12:06  1:16:27  1:18:58  1:24:06 1:27:10  1:30:06 1:32:12  1:43:32  1:45:00 1:50:38  1:52:04  1:57:20 2:01:42  2:03:09 
      0.0  B                                      1:12:06     4:21     2:31     5:08    3:04     2:56    2:06    11:20     1:28    5:38     1:26     5:16    4:22     1:27 
                                                        F               *35                                                                                                
                                                  2:13:25           1:44:29                                                                                                
                                                    10:16                                                                                                                  
   52 Vilks Juris                        2:32:06    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      OK Ziemeļkurzeme 6 140                        51:45    57:40  1:00:15  1:06:06 1:08:50  1:11:36 1:13:03  1:58:08  2:03:10 2:14:00  2:20:56  2:28:00 2:30:11  2:31:51 
      0.0  B                                        51:45     5:55     2:35     5:51    2:44     2:46    1:27    45:05     5:02   10:50     6:56     7:04    2:11     1:40 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  2:32:06                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:15                                                                                                                  
   53 Ivanova Sanita                     2:39:37    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      TAKA 3 143                                  1:20:09  1:26:41  1:31:50  1:36:47 1:40:43  1:48:05 1:50:39  2:04:19  2:08:15 2:16:19  2:19:16  2:35:58 2:37:27  2:39:22 
      0.0  B                                      1:20:09     6:32     5:09     4:57    3:56     7:22    2:34    13:40     3:56    8:04     2:57    16:42    1:29     1:55 
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  2:39:37                                                                                                                  
                                                     0:15                                                                                                                  
      Šneiders Andris                         mp    1(48)    2(52)    3(53)    4(57)   5(58)    6(31)   7(71)    8(34)    9(37)  10(38)   11(43)   12(45)  13(67)   14(71) 
      COK Silva 3 153                               59:57  1:04:36  1:08:49  1:15:07 1:19:00  1:22:07 1:24:14  2:15:31  2:33:20 2:42:29  2:44:17  2:51:30 2:53:37    ----- 
      0.0  B                                        59:57     4:39     4:13     6:18    3:53     3:07    2:07    51:17    17:49    9:09     1:48     7:13    2:07          
                                                        F                                                                                                                  
                                                  2:55:40                                                                                                                  
                                                     2:03                                                                                                                  


Klubu Stafetes  (54)             Leg  3                  

    1         Zērnis Rūdolfs              32:17    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Saldus II 17                          5:15     8:46     9:32    12:57    15:00    15:47    19:41    21:30    25:04    26:54    27:35    28:59    29:49    31:22 
              0.0  BB                               5:15     3:31     0:46     3:25     2:03     0:47     3:54     1:49     3:34     1:50     0:41     1:24     0:50     1:33 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   32:06    32:17                                                                                                             
                                                    0:44     0:11                                                                                                             
    2         Kivlenieks Andris           32:29    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Ogre OK 4                             4:49     8:45     9:37    12:36    15:47    16:34    20:25    21:58    25:22    27:00    27:46    29:17    30:12    31:40 
              0.0  BB                               4:49     3:56     0:52     2:59     3:11     0:47     3:51     1:33     3:24     1:38     0:46     1:31     0:55     1:28 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   32:17    32:29                                                                                                             
                                                    0:37     0:12                                                                                                             
    3         Āboliņš Valters             33:31    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 VIGA - 1 3                            5:32     8:54     9:46    12:48    15:19    16:05    20:18    22:43    25:31    28:08    28:51    30:26    31:19    32:44 
              0.0  CA                               5:32     3:22     0:52     3:02     2:31     0:46     4:13     2:25     2:48     2:37     0:43     1:35     0:53     1:25 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   33:18    33:31                                                                                                             
                                                    0:34     0:13                                                                                                             
    4         Cāns Andris                 33:54    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Meridiāns 3 46                        4:50     8:37     9:34    12:44    15:02    15:47    20:37    22:20    25:03    27:43    28:37    30:18    31:18    32:54 
              0.0  BA                               4:50     3:47     0:57     3:10     2:18     0:45     4:50     1:43     2:43     2:40     0:54     1:41     1:00     1:36 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   33:41    33:54                                                                                                             
                                                    0:47     0:13                                                                                                             
    5         Gailis Andris               33:58    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Auseklis IK - 2 22                    5:31     9:21    10:48    13:51    16:23    17:20    21:21    22:58    26:37    28:19    29:03    30:30    31:23    33:04 
              0.0  BB                               5:31     3:50     1:27     3:03     2:32     0:57     4:01     1:37     3:39     1:42     0:44     1:27     0:53     1:41 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   33:44    33:58                                                                                                             
                                                    0:40     0:14                                                                                                             
    6         Ļubinskis Valters           34:12    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 ZVOC 1 6                              5:51     9:48    10:43    13:50    16:54    17:40    21:43    23:20    26:54    28:34    29:19    30:49    31:40    33:15 
              0.0  CB                               5:51     3:57     0:55     3:07     3:04     0:46     4:03     1:37     3:34     1:40     0:45     1:30     0:51     1:35 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   34:00    34:12                                                                                                             
                                                    0:45     0:12                                                                                                             
    7         Laķis Edgars                34:34    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Auseklis IK - 1 11                    4:54     8:34     9:33    12:51    15:09    15:57    20:35    22:18    25:12    27:55    28:48    30:26    31:26    33:08 
              0.0  BA                               4:54     3:40     0:59     3:18     2:18     0:48     4:38     1:43     2:54     2:43     0:53     1:38     1:00     1:42 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   34:17    34:34                                                                                                             
                                                    1:09     0:17                                                                                                             
    8         Dandens Toms                35:09    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 OK ALŪKSNE 54                         4:55     9:05    10:11    13:26    16:36    17:23    21:36    23:16    27:21    29:07    29:54    31:31    32:30    34:10 
              0.0  AB                               4:55     4:10     1:06     3:15     3:10     0:47     4:13     1:40     4:05     1:46     0:47     1:37     0:59     1:40 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   34:55    35:09                                                                                                             
                                                    0:45     0:14                                                                                                             
    9         Putrālis Otārs              35:54    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Azimuts OK 7                          5:01     9:20    10:18    13:39    17:21    18:09    22:24    24:03    27:04    29:43    30:34    32:14    33:10    34:51 
              0.0  AA                               5:01     4:19     0:58     3:21     3:42     0:48     4:15     1:39     3:01     2:39     0:51     1:40     0:56     1:41 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   35:30    35:54                                                                                                             
                                                    0:39     0:24                                                                                                             
   10         Vīķe Laura                  36:10    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              5:16    10:06    11:06    14:33    16:58    17:49    22:20    24:02    28:02    29:55    30:42    32:22    33:22    35:05 
              0.0  AB                               5:16     4:50     1:00     3:27     2:25     0:51     4:31     1:42     4:00     1:53     0:47     1:40     1:00     1:43 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   35:53    36:10                                                                                                             
                                                    0:48     0:17                                                                                                             
   11         Lucāns Nikolajs             37:07    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Auseklis IK - 7 49                    6:03    10:05    11:05    15:04    17:40    18:36    23:09    24:56    29:02    30:59    31:46    33:29    34:26    36:10 
              0.0  CB                               6:03     4:02     1:00     3:59     2:36     0:56     4:33     1:47     4:06     1:57     0:47     1:43     0:57     1:44 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   36:53    37:07                                                                                                             
                                                    0:43     0:14                                                                                                             
   12         Niedre Lauris               37:45    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Auseklis IK - 4 26                    5:06    10:09    11:19    14:53    17:24    18:20    23:03    24:50    28:00    31:03    31:58    33:46    34:48    36:40 
              0.0  AA                               5:06     5:03     1:10     3:34     2:31     0:56     4:43     1:47     3:10     3:03     0:55     1:48     1:02     1:52 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   37:29    37:45                                                                                                             
                                                    0:49     0:16                                                                                                             
   13         Ruģelis Māris               38:47    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 VIGA - 3 34                           6:00    10:05    12:05    15:48    18:20    19:15    23:58    25:45    29:44    32:01    32:46    34:31    35:31    37:13 
              0.0  BB                               6:00     4:05     2:00     3:43     2:32     0:55     4:43     1:47     3:59     2:17     0:45     1:45     1:00     1:42 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   38:31    38:47                                                                                                             
                                                    1:18     0:16                                                                                                             
   14         Stiprais Klāvs              38:49    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Madonas BJSS 5                        5:28    10:24    11:28    15:06    17:53    18:43    23:11    25:07    29:18    32:03    32:48    34:39    35:36    37:39 
              0.0  BA                               5:28     4:56     1:04     3:38     2:47     0:50     4:28     1:56     4:11     2:45     0:45     1:51     0:57     2:03 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   38:38    38:49                                                                                                             
                                                    0:59     0:11                                                                                                             
   15         Vimba Mārtiņš               38:55    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 12                 6:11    11:13    12:12    15:56    18:45    19:39    24:13    26:05    30:01    32:01    32:56    34:38    35:37    37:45 
              0.0  CB                               6:11     5:02     0:59     3:44     2:49     0:54     4:34     1:52     3:56     2:00     0:55     1:42     0:59     2:08 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   38:41    38:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:56     0:14                                                                                                             
   16         Grasis Arnis                39:22    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Auseklis IK - 3 23                    6:06    10:21    11:27    15:23    17:48    18:48    23:23    25:08    28:20    31:32    32:32    34:21    35:22    38:14 
              0.0  BA                               6:06     4:15     1:06     3:56     2:25     1:00     4:35     1:45     3:12     3:12     1:00     1:49     1:01     2:52 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   39:06    39:22                                                                                                             
                                                    0:52     0:16                                                                                                             
   17      50 Gediņš Mārcis               39:31    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Auseklis IK - 8 50                    5:35    10:57    11:56    15:30    17:57    18:49    23:31    25:15    30:22    32:31    33:22    35:10    36:04    38:15 
              0.0  BB                               5:35     5:22     0:59     3:34     2:27     0:52     4:42     1:44     5:07     2:09     0:51     1:48     0:54     2:11 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   39:20    39:31                                                                                                             
                                                    1:05     0:11                                                                                                             
   18         Jansons Matiass             39:42    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Meridiāns 4 47                        5:45    12:45    13:56    17:56    21:48    22:31    26:25    28:01    32:13    33:48    34:36    36:11    37:06    38:43 
              0.0  CB                               5:45     7:00     1:11     4:00     3:52     0:43     3:54     1:36     4:12     1:35     0:48     1:35     0:55     1:37 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   39:30    39:42                                                                                                             
                                                    0:47     0:12                                                                                                             
   19         Kikučs Guntars              39:59    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Saldus I 1                            6:48    11:27    12:31    16:04    18:35    19:29    25:36    27:16    30:16    33:07    34:07    36:02    37:07    39:01 
              0.0  AA                               6:48     4:39     1:04     3:33     2:31     0:54     6:07     1:40     3:00     2:51     1:00     1:55     1:05     1:54 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   39:46    39:59                                                                                                             
                                                    0:45     0:13                                                                                                             
   20         Lapiņš Raimonds             40:00    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 A2 15                                 7:13    11:21    12:25    16:06    18:35    19:37    24:58    26:47    31:12    33:15    34:11    35:55    37:00    38:53 
              0.0  CB                               7:13     4:08     1:04     3:41     2:29     1:02     5:21     1:49     4:25     2:03     0:56     1:44     1:05     1:53 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   39:43    40:00                                                                                                             
                                                    0:50     0:17                                                                                                             
   21         Dude Guntis                 41:32    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Sprīdītis TSK 27                      5:38    11:58    13:32    17:25    20:06    21:01    25:51    28:08    31:21    34:35    35:31    37:13    38:12    40:23 
              0.0  BA                               5:38     6:20     1:34     3:53     2:41     0:55     4:50     2:17     3:13     3:14     0:56     1:42     0:59     2:11 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   41:17    41:32                                                                                                             
                                                    0:54     0:15                                                                                                             
   22      38 Brauns Jānis                42:00    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 4 38                 5:12     9:50    10:58    15:50    19:08    20:07    24:58    26:45    31:45    33:53    34:49    36:55    38:01    40:59 
              0.0  AB                               5:12     4:38     1:08     4:52     3:18     0:59     4:51     1:47     5:00     2:08     0:56     2:06     1:06     2:58 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   41:45    42:00                                                                                                             
                                                    0:46     0:15                                                                                                             
   23      30 Midrijāne Anete             42:19    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 TAKA 2 30                             6:56    12:12    13:24    17:34    20:09    21:03    25:49    27:44    33:41    35:41    36:31    38:13    39:24    41:11 
              0.0  AB                               6:56     5:16     1:12     4:10     2:35     0:54     4:46     1:55     5:57     2:00     0:50     1:42     1:11     1:47 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   42:05    42:19                                                                                                             
                                                    0:54     0:14                                                                                                             
   24         Līcis Imants                42:32    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 OK KO 25                              7:40    12:18    13:26    17:19    19:50    20:48    25:43    27:43    32:04    34:42    35:45    37:46    38:54    41:10 
              0.0  CB                               7:40     4:38     1:08     3:53     2:31     0:58     4:55     2:00     4:21     2:38     1:03     2:01     1:08     2:16 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   42:14    42:32                                                                                                             
                                                    1:04     0:18                                                                                                             
   25         Magons Kārlis               43:03    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Auseklis IK - 10 52                   7:15    11:39    12:52    16:50    20:10    21:12    26:28    28:28    32:03    35:38    36:37    38:29    39:39    41:48 
              0.0  CA                               7:15     4:24     1:13     3:58     3:20     1:02     5:16     2:00     3:35     3:35     0:59     1:52     1:10     2:09 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   42:44    43:03                                                                                                             
                                                    0:56     0:19                                                                                                             
   26         Nāgelis Jānis               43:18    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Mona Y 13                             6:08    10:53    15:09    19:01    21:40    22:34    27:37    29:51    33:14    36:21    37:19    39:02    40:02    42:10 
              0.0  AA                               6:08     4:45     4:16     3:52     2:39     0:54     5:03     2:14     3:23     3:07     0:58     1:43     1:00     2:08 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   43:05    43:18                                                                                                             
                                                    0:55     0:13                                                                                                             
   27      28 Gulbis Balvis               43:44    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Auseklis IK - 5 28                    6:29    12:16    13:32    17:58    20:55    21:54    26:49    28:44    33:34    36:05    37:11    39:13    40:20    42:22 
              0.0  AB                               6:29     5:47     1:16     4:26     2:57     0:59     4:55     1:55     4:50     2:31     1:06     2:02     1:07     2:02 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   43:28    43:44                                                                                                             
                                                    1:06     0:16                                                                                                             
   28         Šlesers Juris               43:47    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Rīgas satiksme 44                     7:10    11:34    12:50    17:02    19:36    20:32    25:51    27:53    31:44    35:20    36:23    38:39    39:57    42:30 
              0.0  CA                               7:10     4:24     1:16     4:12     2:34     0:56     5:19     2:02     3:51     3:36     1:03     2:16     1:18     2:33 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   43:32    43:47                                                                                                             
                                                    1:02     0:15                                                                                                             
   29         Lepiksons Valdis            44:32    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Auseklis IK - 6 29                    6:54    12:31    13:55    17:42    22:03    23:07    28:07    30:08    33:35    36:51    37:47    39:56    41:05    43:25 
              0.0  CA                               6:54     5:37     1:24     3:47     4:21     1:04     5:00     2:01     3:27     3:16     0:56     2:09     1:09     2:20 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   44:14    44:32                                                                                                             
                                                    0:49     0:18                                                                                                             
   30         Lucāns Jānis                45:19    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Burkānciems & Co 42                   6:42    12:55    14:13    18:36    21:35    22:46    28:12    30:42    34:40    38:39    39:36    41:27    42:31    44:16 
              0.0  AA                               6:42     6:13     1:18     4:23     2:59     1:11     5:26     2:30     3:58     3:59     0:57     1:51     1:04     1:45 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   45:03    45:19                                                                                                             
                                                    0:47     0:16                                                                                                             
   31         Lukačovs Helmuts            45:26    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 COK Silva 1 32                        5:48    11:29    13:02    17:44    20:37    21:37    26:52    28:57    32:15    37:36    38:34    40:34    41:58    44:08 
              0.0  AA                               5:48     5:41     1:33     4:42     2:53     1:00     5:15     2:05     3:18     5:21     0:58     2:00     1:24     2:10 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   45:10    45:26                                                                                                             
                                                    1:02     0:16                                                                                                             
   32         Puķīte Irita                45:42    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Saulkrasti/Kāpa - 3 9                 7:26    12:02    13:05    17:11    19:49    21:20    26:54    29:01    32:29    36:08    36:58    38:49    39:51    44:32 
              0.0  CA                               7:26     4:36     1:03     4:06     2:38     1:31     5:34     2:07     3:28     3:39     0:50     1:51     1:02     4:41 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   45:26    45:42                                                                                                             
                                                    0:54     0:16                                                                                                             
   33         Krūmiņa Linda               46:36    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Alnis Omega 24                        9:06    13:54    15:11    19:34    22:27    23:29    28:56    31:08    36:14    38:34    39:33    41:50    43:03    45:18 
              0.0  CB                               9:06     4:48     1:17     4:23     2:53     1:02     5:27     2:12     5:06     2:20     0:59     2:17     1:13     2:15 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   46:18    46:36                                                                                                             
                                                    1:00     0:18                                                                                                             
   34         Kārkliņš Reinis             46:48    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Meridiāns 1 10                       10:47    17:42    18:44    22:47    25:22    26:25    31:50    33:35    38:03    40:04    40:59    42:45    43:51    45:42 
              0.0  BB                              10:47     6:55     1:02     4:03     2:35     1:03     5:25     1:45     4:28     2:01     0:55     1:46     1:06     1:51 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   46:33    46:48                                                                                                             
                                                    0:51     0:15                                                                                                             
   35         Daģe Ilona                  46:51    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Alnis Alfa 14                         6:11    11:45    13:02    17:39    20:44    21:44    28:02    30:13    35:47    38:22    39:21    41:47    43:06    45:36 
              0.0  AB                               6:11     5:34     1:17     4:37     3:05     1:00     6:18     2:11     5:34     2:35     0:59     2:26     1:19     2:30 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   46:34    46:51                                                                                                             
                                                    0:58     0:17                                                                                                             
   36         Alksnis Uldis               47:11    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Meridiāns 2 45                        7:14    13:16    14:22    19:10    22:04    23:05    28:33    31:52    36:47    38:51    39:58    42:13    43:43    45:56 
              0.0  AB                               7:14     6:02     1:06     4:48     2:54     1:01     5:28     3:19     4:55     2:04     1:07     2:15     1:30     2:13 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   46:54    47:11                                                                                                             
                                                    0:58     0:17                                                                                                             
   37      35 Lācis Kārlis                47:15    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 VIGA - 4 35                           8:32    15:00    16:09    19:54    24:20    25:24    30:23    32:25    35:56    39:15    40:09    42:17    43:27    46:07 
              0.0  AA                               8:32     6:28     1:09     3:45     4:26     1:04     4:59     2:02     3:31     3:19     0:54     2:08     1:10     2:40 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   47:00    47:15                                                                                                             
                                                    0:53     0:15                                                                                                             
   38         Pētersons Ingus             47:18    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 TAKA 1 16                             8:40    14:16    15:25    19:25    22:04    23:09    28:55    32:27    36:10    39:44    40:45    42:57    44:08    46:16 
              0.0  CA                               8:40     5:36     1:09     4:00     2:39     1:05     5:46     3:32     3:43     3:34     1:01     2:12     1:11     2:08 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   47:03    47:18                                                                                                             
                                                    0:47     0:15                                                                                                             
   39         Veģeris Ainārs              48:10    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 VIGA - 2 20                           6:17    11:03    12:21    16:29    21:06    21:58    26:36    28:37    32:12    39:45    40:57    43:02    44:04    46:56 
              0.0  BA                               6:17     4:46     1:18     4:08     4:37     0:52     4:38     2:01     3:35     7:33     1:12     2:05     1:02     2:52 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   47:51    48:10                                                                                                             
                                                    0:55     0:19                                                                                                             
   40      33 Šneiders Rihards            49:53    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 COK Silva 2 33                        6:48    12:29    13:34    17:47    24:40    26:18    32:20    34:37    39:35    41:44    42:43    44:40    45:42    48:44 
              0.0  BB                               6:48     5:41     1:05     4:13     6:53     1:38     6:02     2:17     4:58     2:09     0:59     1:57     1:02     3:02 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   49:40    49:53                                                                                                             
                                                    0:56     0:13                                                                                                             
   41      51 Laķis Dzintars              52:35    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Auseklis IK - 9 51                    7:44    13:10    14:30    19:06    26:14    27:07    32:24    34:41    40:18    42:50    45:02    47:10    48:28    50:58 
              0.0  CB                               7:44     5:26     1:20     4:36     7:08     0:53     5:17     2:17     5:37     2:32     2:12     2:08     1:18     2:30 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   52:18    52:35                                                                                                             
                                                    1:20     0:17                                                                                                             
   42      39 Žogla Aivars                53:31    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 5 39                 7:53    14:32    16:18    21:10    24:51    26:02    32:24    34:52    41:05    43:50    45:12    47:55    49:21    52:11 
              0.0  BB                               7:53     6:39     1:46     4:52     3:41     1:11     6:22     2:28     6:13     2:45     1:22     2:43     1:26     2:50 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   53:14    53:31                                                                                                             
                                                    1:03     0:17                                                                                                             
   43      53 Koleda Roberts              53:34    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 COK Silva 3 53                        8:16    13:43    15:19    20:21    24:10    25:29    31:21    34:15    39:38    43:54    45:01    47:27    48:57    52:17 
              0.0  CA                               8:16     5:27     1:36     5:02     3:49     1:19     5:52     2:54     5:23     4:16     1:07     2:26     1:30     3:20 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   53:12    53:34                                                                                                             
                                                    0:55     0:22                                                                                                             
   44      37 Čaklis Imants               53:51    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 3 37                10:50    17:08    18:22    23:00    26:31    27:53    33:59    36:19    41:00    45:32    46:41    48:45    50:08    52:33 
              0.0  AA                              10:50     6:18     1:14     4:38     3:31     1:22     6:06     2:20     4:41     4:32     1:09     2:04     1:23     2:25 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   53:32    53:51                                                                                                             
                                                    0:59     0:19                                                                                                             
   45         Ansbergs Ansis              54:07    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Saldus III 21                         7:28    13:06    14:30    19:04    23:11    24:11    32:54    37:02    41:49    45:59    47:18    49:19    50:40    52:53 
              0.0  CA                               7:28     5:38     1:24     4:34     4:07     1:00     8:43     4:08     4:47     4:10     1:19     2:01     1:21     2:13 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   53:53    54:07                                                                                                             
                                                    1:00     0:14                                                                                                             
   46         Dūdele Kate                 55:06    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              6:36    11:24    12:37    20:31    30:19    31:27    37:11    39:11    43:04    46:56    48:26    50:16    51:26    53:43 
              0.0  BA                               6:36     4:48     1:13     7:54     9:48     1:08     5:44     2:00     3:53     3:52     1:30     1:50     1:10     2:17 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   54:37    55:06                                                                                                             
                                                    0:54     0:29                                                                                                             
   47         Robalde Ilze                58:05    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2 31                 9:20    16:49    18:31    23:46    27:21    28:35    35:59    38:29    43:26    48:22    49:39    52:10    53:42    56:37 
              0.0  BA                               9:20     7:29     1:42     5:15     3:35     1:14     7:24     2:30     4:57     4:56     1:17     2:31     1:32     2:55 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   57:46    58:05                                                                                                             
                                                    1:09     0:19                                                                                                             
   48         Lupiķis Guntars           1:02:23    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Kāpa OK 4 19                          5:52    13:34    14:42    31:34    34:26    37:25    43:17    45:25    49:17    53:10    54:16    56:26    57:32  1:00:41 
              0.0  AA                               5:52     7:42     1:08    16:52     2:52     2:59     5:52     2:08     3:52     3:53     1:06     2:10     1:06     3:09 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                 1:02:08  1:02:23                                                                                                             
                                                    1:27     0:15                                                                                                             
   49         Buša Velga                1:07:09    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Mona Z 48                             9:19    16:22    17:55    23:27    37:22    38:59    45:45    48:32    52:53    57:29    58:57  1:01:25  1:02:53  1:05:27 
              0.0  BA                               9:19     7:03     1:33     5:32    13:55     1:37     6:46     2:47     4:21     4:36     1:28     2:28     1:28     2:34 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                 1:06:49  1:07:09                                                                                                             
                                                    1:22     0:20                                                                                                             
   50      40 Meijers Viesturs          1:17:36    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 6 40                16:17    23:30    25:00    34:48    38:23    40:02    46:37    49:23    55:20  1:00:06  1:01:25  1:05:36  1:07:40  1:16:10 
              0.0  CA                              16:17     7:13     1:30     9:48     3:35     1:39     6:35     2:46     5:57     4:46     1:19     4:11     2:04     8:30 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                 1:17:08  1:17:36                                                                                                             
                                                    0:58     0:28                                                                                                             
   51      43 Brālītis Alfreds          1:17:37    1(35)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 TAKA 3 43                            10:45    16:24    17:54    22:36    25:35    27:50    40:49    44:18    50:04    52:40    53:40    56:40  1:06:27  1:15:16 
              0.0  BB                              10:45     5:39     1:30     4:42     2:59     2:15    12:59     3:29     5:46     2:36     1:00     3:00     9:47     8:49 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                 1:17:16  1:17:37                                                                                                             
                                                    2:00     0:21                                                                                                             
              Ruka Kristīne                  mp    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 RSP 8                                 5:58    13:28    14:41    19:17    22:06    23:11    29:33    33:10    38:29    41:13    42:22    44:39    -----    47:29 
              0.0  AB                               5:58     7:30     1:13     4:36     2:49     1:05     6:22     3:37     5:19     2:44     1:09     2:17              2:50 
                                                  15(70)        F                                                                                                             
                                                   49:08    49:26                                                                                                             
                                                    1:39     0:18                                                                                                             
              Liepa Pēteris                  mp    1(34)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 ZVOC 2 36                             5:34    10:50    11:58    15:53    18:19    19:19    24:41    26:23    30:23    32:26    33:11    34:42    35:36    38:04 
              0.0  AB                               5:34     5:16     1:08     3:55     2:26     1:00     5:22     1:42     4:00     2:03     0:45     1:31     0:54     2:28 
                                                  15(70)        F               *71                                                                                           
                                                   -----    39:06             38:56                                                                                           
                                                             1:02                                                                                                             
              Antons Elmārs                  mp    1(37)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(49)    6(50)    7(52)    8(53)    9(59)   10(60)   11(61)   12(63)   13(65)   14(69) 
            3 Dobele 2 41                           7:25    17:04    18:11    22:28    26:33    27:31    -----    -----    -----    29:13    30:11    32:33    33:52    36:37 
              0.0  CB                               7:25     9:39     1:07     4:17     4:05     0:58                                1:42     0:58     2:22     1:19     2:45 
                                                  15(70)        F               *71                                                                                           
                                                   39:10    39:41             39:29                                                                                           
                                                    2:33     0:31                                                                                                             



Klubu Stafetes  (54)             Leg  4-1                  

    1         Mihailova Krista            30:34    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Auseklis IK - 1 11                    1:29     2:37     5:35     8:20    13:00    14:03    19:49    21:44    23:43    24:59    28:32    29:23    30:34          
              0.0  A                                1:29     1:08     2:58     2:45     4:40     1:03     5:46     1:55     1:59     1:16     3:33     0:51     1:11          
    2         Linde Klāvs                 31:45    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Meridiāns 4 47                        1:44     2:56     6:31     9:57    14:33    15:21    19:11    21:32    23:40    25:03    28:51    29:39    31:45          
              0.0  A                                1:44     1:12     3:35     3:26     4:36     0:48     3:50     2:21     2:08     1:23     3:48     0:48     2:06          
    3         Svilpe Elīna                32:35    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Madonas BJSS 5                        1:47     3:03     6:38     9:35    15:00    16:02    22:13    24:11    26:08    27:29    31:22    32:25    32:35          
              0.0  A                                1:47     1:16     3:35     2:57     5:25     1:02     6:11     1:58     1:57     1:21     3:53     1:03     0:10          
    4         Katlapa Linda               33:08    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 VIGA - 1 3                            1:45     2:55     5:51     9:12    13:47    15:04    19:28    21:49    24:31    25:53    29:50    30:52    33:08          
              0.0  A                                1:45     1:10     2:56     3:21     4:35     1:17     4:24     2:21     2:42     1:22     3:57     1:02     2:16          
    5         Lagzdkalns Jānis            33:20    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Auseklis IK - 2 22                    1:37     2:57     6:08     9:19    14:31    17:00    20:30    22:32    24:45    26:07    30:00    30:56    33:20          
              0.0  A                                1:37     1:20     3:11     3:11     5:12     2:29     3:30     2:02     2:13     1:22     3:53     0:56     2:24          
    6         Zaļaiskalns Velga           33:34    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 TAKA 1 16                             1:54     3:25     7:04    10:27    16:05    17:15    21:26    23:40    26:04    27:33    32:18    33:23    33:34          
              0.0  A                                1:54     1:31     3:39     3:23     5:38     1:10     4:11     2:14     2:24     1:29     4:45     1:05     0:11          
    7         Tauvens Andris              34:35    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 VIGA - 2 20                           1:54     3:20     6:52     9:53    15:02    16:00    20:12    23:02    25:31    26:50    30:45    31:44    34:35          
              0.0  A                                1:54     1:26     3:32     3:01     5:09     0:58     4:12     2:50     2:29     1:19     3:55     0:59     2:51          
    8         Lūsa Vieda                  35:00    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Meridiāns 3 46                        1:59     3:11     6:11     9:08    13:32    14:35    18:57    21:02    23:57    25:20    29:18    30:12    35:00          
              0.0  A                                1:59     1:12     3:00     2:57     4:24     1:03     4:22     2:05     2:55     1:23     3:58     0:54     4:48          
    9         Krastiņš Ģirts              35:13    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Ogre OK 4                             1:32     2:40     6:37     9:52    15:16    16:10    21:25    23:31    25:37    27:02    31:13    32:07    35:13          
              0.0  A                                1:32     1:08     3:57     3:15     5:24     0:54     5:15     2:06     2:06     1:25     4:11     0:54     3:06          
   10         Šemelis Harijs              35:25    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 OK KO 25                              1:53     3:17     7:07    10:53    16:28    17:33    21:40    24:15    26:27    28:10    32:41    34:04    35:25          
              0.0  A                                1:53     1:24     3:50     3:46     5:35     1:05     4:07     2:35     2:12     1:43     4:31     1:23     1:21          
   11         Knēta Mārīte                36:21    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Mona Y 13                             1:50     3:16     7:16    10:49    15:37    16:51    20:42    23:11    25:35    27:09    31:26    32:28    36:21          
              0.0  A                                1:50     1:26     4:00     3:33     4:48     1:14     3:51     2:29     2:24     1:34     4:17     1:02     3:53          
   12         Rusova Ance                 36:26    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 ZVOC 1 6                              1:38     3:07     7:50    12:46    17:49    19:33    24:23    27:11    29:51    31:12    35:13    36:16    36:26          
              0.0  A                                1:38     1:29     4:43     4:56     5:03     1:44     4:50     2:48     2:40     1:21     4:01     1:03     0:10          
                                                     *70                                                                                                                      
                                                   18:47                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                              
   13         Vainovskis Emīls            37:04    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Saldus I 1                            1:58     3:10     6:40    10:24    16:31    17:22    21:54    24:47    27:07    28:34    32:49    33:54    37:04          
              0.0  A                                1:58     1:12     3:30     3:44     6:07     0:51     4:32     2:53     2:20     1:27     4:15     1:05     3:10          
   14         Dēvits Atis                 37:48    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Saldus II 17                          2:11     3:33     7:15    10:26    18:28    19:27    25:54    27:59    29:50    31:11    35:16    36:15    37:48          
              0.0  A                                2:11     1:22     3:42     3:11     8:02     0:59     6:27     2:05     1:51     1:21     4:05     0:59     1:33          
   15         Šķesteris Mārtiņš           37:49    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Meridiāns 1 10                        2:00     3:52     7:53    11:06    16:39    17:28    22:29    24:56    27:49    29:16    33:58    34:54    37:49          
              0.0  A                                2:00     1:52     4:01     3:13     5:33     0:49     5:01     2:27     2:53     1:27     4:42     0:56     2:55          
   15         Lācers Harijs               37:49    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 COK Silva 1 32                        2:27     3:48     8:35    12:23    18:07    19:18    23:46    26:35    29:40    31:22    36:24    37:35    37:49          
              0.0  A                                2:27     1:21     4:47     3:48     5:44     1:11     4:28     2:49     3:05     1:42     5:02     1:11     0:14          
   17         Alksne Dina                 37:57    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Burkānciems & Co 42                   1:57     3:47     7:57    11:11    16:39    17:45    22:42    25:03    27:55    29:22    34:09    35:15    37:57          
              0.0  A                                1:57     1:50     4:10     3:14     5:28     1:06     4:57     2:21     2:52     1:27     4:47     1:06     2:42          
   18         Nulle Valdemārs             38:07    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Azimuts OK 7                          1:22     4:38    11:43    14:43    19:45    20:45    25:02    27:12    29:06    30:29    34:27    35:25    38:07          
              0.0  A                                1:22     3:16     7:05     3:00     5:02     1:00     4:17     2:10     1:54     1:23     3:58     0:58     2:42          
   19         Bričonoka Edīte             39:04    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              1:50     3:23     7:36    10:59    18:20    19:24    24:01    26:57    30:09    31:53    37:47    38:53    39:04          
              0.0  A                                1:50     1:33     4:13     3:23     7:21     1:04     4:37     2:56     3:12     1:44     5:54     1:06     0:11          
   20         Nāgele Zane                 39:12    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              1:46     3:18     7:19    11:13    18:46    19:58    24:27    26:57    29:58    31:44    36:45    37:57    39:12          
              0.0  A                                1:46     1:32     4:01     3:54     7:33     1:12     4:29     2:30     3:01     1:46     5:01     1:12     1:15          
   21         Vilciņa Sanita              39:21    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 OK ALŪKSNE 54                         2:03     3:56     7:55    11:25    16:42    18:12    23:19    25:43    28:23    30:03    34:38    35:47    39:21          
              0.0  A                                2:03     1:53     3:59     3:30     5:17     1:30     5:07     2:24     2:40     1:40     4:35     1:09     3:34          
   22         Pērkone Anna Madara         39:32    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Saulkrasti/Kāpa - 3 9                 2:59     5:05     9:36    14:22    20:13    21:21    26:13    29:14    31:46    33:25    38:00    39:01    39:32          
              0.0  A                                2:59     2:06     4:31     4:46     5:51     1:08     4:52     3:01     2:32     1:39     4:35     1:01     0:31          
   23         Bolšteins Aļģirds           41:01    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Alnis Alfa 14                         2:08     3:39     7:42    11:35    17:44    19:04    24:08    26:51    29:23    31:03    35:48    37:02    41:01          
              0.0  A                                2:08     1:31     4:03     3:53     6:09     1:20     5:04     2:43     2:32     1:40     4:45     1:14     3:59          
   24         Kukk Volli                  41:21    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Kāpa OK 4 19                          2:14     4:28     8:38    12:42    19:03    20:25    25:07    28:17    31:11    33:11    38:41    40:05    41:21          
              0.0  A                                2:14     2:14     4:10     4:04     6:21     1:22     4:42     3:10     2:54     2:00     5:30     1:24     1:16          
   25      35 Sirica Vita                 41:43    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 VIGA - 4 35                           2:06     3:33     7:41    11:17    16:59    18:48    25:43    28:03    31:20    33:06    37:59    38:54    41:43          
              0.0  A                                2:06     1:27     4:08     3:36     5:42     1:49     6:55     2:20     3:17     1:46     4:53     0:55     2:49          
   26         Ārniece Līga                42:11    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 RSP 8                                 1:52     3:32     7:29    11:34    18:41    19:52    24:16    26:41    29:56    31:42    36:23    37:48    42:11          
              0.0  A                                1:52     1:40     3:57     4:05     7:07     1:11     4:24     2:25     3:15     1:46     4:41     1:25     4:23          
   27         Grimza Jānis                42:40    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Meridiāns 2 45                        4:22     9:33    13:04    16:26    21:29    22:27    26:06    30:05    36:18    37:38    41:39    42:32    42:40          
              0.0  A                                4:22     5:11     3:31     3:22     5:03     0:58     3:39     3:59     6:13     1:20     4:01     0:53     0:08          
   28         Ulmanis Valts               42:42    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Auseklis IK - 3 23                    2:19     3:52     8:45    13:31    20:57    22:00    26:28    29:35    33:32    35:09    41:20    42:32    42:42          
              0.0  A                                2:19     1:33     4:53     4:46     7:26     1:03     4:28     3:07     3:57     1:37     6:11     1:12     0:10          
   29      30 Grīnberga Zane              43:01    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 TAKA 2 30                             2:10     3:32     7:41    10:56    16:38    17:37    23:49    29:45    32:43    34:23    40:06    41:19    43:01          
              0.0  A                                2:10     1:22     4:09     3:15     5:42     0:59     6:12     5:56     2:58     1:40     5:43     1:13     1:42          
   30         Mihailova Inta              43:31    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Auseklis IK - 10 52                   2:19     3:58     8:15    11:54    18:17    19:34    24:07    27:14    30:08    31:58    37:11    38:22    43:31          
              0.0  A                                2:19     1:39     4:17     3:39     6:23     1:17     4:33     3:07     2:54     1:50     5:13     1:11     5:09          
   31         Bane Sigita                 46:30    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Rīgas satiksme 44                     2:17     3:52     8:54    13:40    20:53    22:01    27:18    30:22    33:26    35:29    41:32    43:01    46:30          
              0.0  A                                2:17     1:35     5:02     4:46     7:13     1:08     5:17     3:04     3:04     2:03     6:03     1:29     3:29          
   32         Vilks Ilze                  46:42    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Auseklis IK - 4 26                    2:02     3:27     7:05    10:16    16:42    17:51    21:53    24:04    26:21    27:50    32:17    33:22    46:42          
              0.0  A                                2:02     1:25     3:38     3:11     6:26     1:09     4:02     2:11     2:17     1:29     4:27     1:05    13:20          
   33         Tiltiņa Inta                46:58    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Mona Z 48                             2:26     4:00     7:59    11:49    18:23    20:11    24:59    28:22    31:54    33:27    38:41    39:53    46:58          
              0.0  A                                2:26     1:34     3:59     3:50     6:34     1:48     4:48     3:23     3:32     1:33     5:14     1:12     7:05          
   34         Geduševa Anete              47:23    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 ZVOC 2 36                             2:35     4:14     8:46    12:41    20:16    21:41    28:18    31:40    34:36    37:21    43:11    44:42    47:23          
              0.0  A                                2:35     1:39     4:32     3:55     7:35     1:25     6:37     3:22     2:56     2:45     5:50     1:31     2:41          
   35         Mirecka Alvita              48:04    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 12                 1:49     3:23     7:45    11:12    19:42    20:46    24:58    30:04    32:39    34:13    39:25    40:30    48:04          
              0.0  A                                1:49     1:34     4:22     3:27     8:30     1:04     4:12     5:06     2:35     1:34     5:12     1:05     7:34          
   36         Jansone Andra               50:51    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 A2 15                                 2:56     4:57    11:17    16:05    23:50    25:32    31:32    34:52    38:18    40:31    49:06    50:35    50:51          
              0.0  A                                2:56     2:01     6:20     4:48     7:45     1:42     6:00     3:20     3:26     2:13     8:35     1:29     0:16          
   37         Šņuka Rota                  51:36    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Auseklis IK - 6 29                    2:27     4:13     9:02    13:16    23:38    24:56    31:31    34:21    37:26    39:24    44:59    46:10    51:36          
              0.0  A                                2:27     1:46     4:49     4:14    10:22     1:18     6:35     2:50     3:05     1:58     5:35     1:11     5:26          
   38         Segliņa Indra               52:00    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Sprīdītis TSK 27                      3:05     4:48     9:14    13:39    25:22    27:02    32:26    35:38    38:44    40:36    45:59    47:21    52:00          
              0.0  A                                3:05     1:43     4:26     4:25    11:43     1:40     5:24     3:12     3:06     1:52     5:23     1:22     4:39          
   39         Upmale Baiba                52:43    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Dobele 2 41                           3:40     5:18     9:57    14:24    24:31    25:45    32:05    35:25    38:19    40:19    45:53    47:05    52:43          
              0.0  A                                3:40     1:38     4:39     4:27    10:07     1:14     6:20     3:20     2:54     2:00     5:34     1:12     5:38          
   40         Purgaile Inese              53:24    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Auseklis IK - 7 49                    2:18     3:59     8:09    12:25    21:05    22:27    36:21    40:29    43:07    44:55    50:10    51:17    53:24          
              0.0  A                                2:18     1:41     4:10     4:16     8:40     1:22    13:54     4:08     2:38     1:48     5:15     1:07     2:07          
   41      53 Freimanis Ģirts             54:51    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 COK Silva 3 53                        2:15     3:51     8:02    11:42    17:46    19:06    28:29    31:04    34:00    35:53    40:28    41:55    54:51          
              0.0  A                                2:15     1:36     4:11     3:40     6:04     1:20     9:23     2:35     2:56     1:53     4:35     1:27    12:56          
   42         Priedīte Iveta              58:17    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Saldus III 21                         9:54    11:28    21:27    25:20    38:11    39:20    44:18    47:08    49:39    51:24    56:59    58:04    58:17          
              0.0  A                                9:54     1:34     9:59     3:53    12:51     1:09     4:58     2:50     2:31     1:45     5:35     1:05     0:13          
   43      28 Vizule Zane                 58:28    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Auseklis IK - 5 28                    3:05     7:16    13:23    18:02    25:06    26:30    32:08    35:26    39:49    42:13    47:38    49:06    58:28          
              0.0  A                                3:05     4:11     6:07     4:39     7:04     1:24     5:38     3:18     4:23     2:24     5:25     1:28     9:22          
   44         Gulbe Vineta                58:57    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 VIGA - 3 34                           6:40     8:27    13:03    17:00    24:02    25:18    32:41    35:29    39:23    41:03    46:10    47:17    58:57          
              0.0  A                                6:40     1:47     4:36     3:57     7:02     1:16     7:23     2:48     3:54     1:40     5:07     1:07    11:40          
   45         Meiere Ieva               1:00:52    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2 31                 2:47     4:37     9:26    14:50    22:41    23:58    33:32    39:57    43:23    45:28    50:58    52:13  1:00:52          
              0.0  A                                2:47     1:50     4:49     5:24     7:51     1:17     9:34     6:25     3:26     2:05     5:30     1:15     8:39          
   46      50 Šakare Inga               1:01:22    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Auseklis IK - 8 50                    4:04     5:48    10:25    15:18    25:59    27:58    33:09    36:53    40:05    42:01    47:58    49:33  1:01:22          
              0.0  A                                4:04     1:44     4:37     4:53    10:41     1:59     5:11     3:44     3:12     1:56     5:57     1:35    11:49          
   47      51 Selezņova Maija           1:18:06    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Auseklis IK - 9 51                    3:27     5:42    12:33    21:41    32:07    33:20    49:20    54:24    58:28  1:02:29  1:10:03  1:11:35  1:18:06          
              0.0  A                                3:27     2:15     6:51     9:08    10:26     1:13    16:00     5:04     4:04     4:01     7:34     1:32     6:31          
   48      39 Vilka Guna                1:22:49    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 5 39                 3:01    13:12    33:00    38:22    48:58    50:35    57:21  1:01:21  1:05:24  1:07:49  1:15:49  1:17:37  1:22:49          
              0.0  A                                3:01    10:11    19:48     5:22    10:36     1:37     6:46     4:00     4:03     2:25     8:00     1:48     5:12          
   49      38 Krjukova Regīna           1:27:35    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 4 38                14:02    15:33    19:32    23:01    40:45    41:56    53:11    56:00    59:33  1:09:16  1:14:32  1:15:39  1:27:35          
              0.0  A                               14:02     1:31     3:59     3:29    17:44     1:11    11:15     2:49     3:33     9:43     5:16     1:07    11:56          
   50      37 Orniņa Anna               1:42:16    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 3 37                 2:59     4:46    10:02    15:54    23:44    25:19  1:03:55  1:07:33  1:21:11  1:24:38  1:30:20  1:31:37  1:42:16          
              0.0  A                                2:59     1:47     5:16     5:52     7:50     1:35    38:36     3:38    13:38     3:27     5:42     1:17    10:39          
   51      33 Lukačovs Agnis            1:47:04    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 COK Silva 2 33                        1:43     4:15    10:19    13:59    20:35    21:31    56:44    59:08  1:03:44  1:05:05  1:12:57  1:13:43  1:47:04          
              0.0  A                                1:43     2:32     6:04     3:40     6:36     0:56    35:13     2:24     4:36     1:21     7:52     0:46    33:21          
   52      40 Blaua Sabīne              2:04:22    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 6 40                 3:47    28:10    35:56    44:50    57:31    59:05  1:06:28  1:11:18  1:21:46  1:24:52  1:32:39  1:33:55  2:04:22          
              0.0  A                                3:47    24:23     7:46     8:54    12:41     1:34     7:23     4:50    10:28     3:06     7:47     1:16    30:27          
   53      43 Ķeza Jānis                2:14:09    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 TAKA 3 43                             2:21     4:38     9:53    14:39    22:04    23:43    29:08    32:17    35:34    37:47    43:54    45:31  2:14:09          
              0.0  A                                2:21     2:17     5:15     4:46     7:25     1:39     5:25     3:09     3:17     2:13     6:07     1:37  1:28:38          
              Titomers Endijs                mp    1(31)    2(36)    3(42)    4(43)    5(69)    6(71)    7(33)    8(47)    9(51)   10(54)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            4 Alnis Omega 24                        2:49     4:04     8:02    11:17    18:51    20:23    26:37    29:10    -----    33:37    40:04    41:09    45:49          
              0.0  A                                2:49     1:15     3:58     3:15     7:34     1:32     6:14     2:33              4:27     6:27     1:05     4:40          



Sekundārie  (54)                 Leg  4-2                  

    1         Freimane Madara                      30:26    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Auseklis IK - 1 111                            3:20     5:28     7:38     9:02   13:08    14:06    16:02    17:35    21:34   24:39    29:17    30:15    30:26          
              0.0  B                                         3:20     2:08     2:10     1:24    4:06     0:58     1:56     1:33     3:59    3:05     4:38     0:58     0:11          
    2         Buža Ilze                            31:47    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Meridiāns 4 147                                3:44     5:52     8:12     9:41   13:52    14:51    17:11    18:34    22:35   25:40    30:46    31:37    31:47          
              0.0  B                                         3:44     2:08     2:20     1:29    4:11     0:59     2:20     1:23     4:01    3:05     5:06     0:51     0:10          
    3         Kārkliņa Elīna                       32:34    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Madonas BJSS 105                               3:55     5:51     7:59     9:21   13:26    14:41    17:49    19:28    22:42   25:46    30:32    31:31    32:34          
              0.0  B                                         3:55     1:56     2:08     1:22    4:05     1:15     3:08     1:39     3:14    3:04     4:46     0:59     1:03          
    4         Ābola Alīda                          33:09    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 VIGA - 1 103                                   3:47     6:01     8:14     9:57   14:18    15:49    17:52    19:26    23:07   26:38    31:36    32:58    33:09          
              0.0  B                                         3:47     2:14     2:13     1:43    4:21     1:31     2:03     1:34     3:41    3:31     4:58     1:22     0:11          
    5         Freimane Marita                      33:21    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Auseklis IK - 2 122                            6:24     8:16    10:32    11:49   15:36    16:45    18:44    20:17    24:12   27:26    32:19    33:12    33:21          
              0.0  B                                         6:24     1:52     2:16     1:17    3:47     1:09     1:59     1:33     3:55    3:14     4:53     0:53     0:09          
    6         Ivāns Pēteris                        33:34    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 TAKA 1 116                                     3:49     6:03     8:08     9:30   13:28    14:30    19:14    20:35    23:59   27:21    32:28    33:21    33:34          
              0.0  B                                         3:49     2:14     2:05     1:22    3:58     1:02     4:44     1:21     3:24    3:22     5:07     0:53     0:13          
    7         Grende Toms                          34:36    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 VIGA - 2 120                                   4:16     6:33     9:39    11:07   15:26    16:21    18:30    20:18    24:17   27:55    33:33    34:27    34:36          
              0.0  B                                         4:16     2:17     3:06     1:28    4:19     0:55     2:09     1:48     3:59    3:38     5:38     0:54     0:09          
    8         Buža Dace                            35:06    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Meridiāns 3 146                                3:56     6:10     8:39    10:04   14:17    15:24    17:29    19:01    24:01   27:37    33:35    34:53    35:06          
              0.0  B                                         3:56     2:14     2:29     1:25    4:13     1:07     2:05     1:32     5:00    3:36     5:58     1:18     0:13          
    9         Grigulis Dzintars                    35:14    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Ogre OK 104                                    4:23     6:50     9:42    11:16   15:33    16:34    18:43    20:11    24:28   27:56    33:40    35:02    35:14          
              0.0  B                                         4:23     2:27     2:52     1:34    4:17     1:01     2:09     1:28     4:17    3:28     5:44     1:22     0:12          
   10         Lanceniece Vita                      35:25    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 OK KO 125                                      4:17     7:17     9:47    11:24   15:46    16:53    19:44    21:14    25:00   28:54    34:10    35:14    35:25          
              0.0  B                                         4:17     3:00     2:30     1:37    4:22     1:07     2:51     1:30     3:46    3:54     5:16     1:04     0:11          
   11         Puriņa Ieva                          36:21    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Mona Y 113                                     3:39     6:14     9:02    10:32   14:41    15:47    18:59    20:31    26:36   30:14    35:13    36:11    36:21          
              0.0  B                                         3:39     2:35     2:48     1:30    4:09     1:06     3:12     1:32     6:05    3:38     4:59     0:58     0:10          
   12         Tilta Sabīne                         36:26    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 ZVOC 1 106                                     3:16     5:38     7:45     9:01   12:51    13:57    21:09    22:18    25:10   28:07    32:45    33:39    36:26          
              0.0  B                                         3:16     2:22     2:07     1:16    3:50     1:06     7:12     1:09     2:52    2:57     4:38     0:54     2:47          
   13         Priedīte Inga                        37:03    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Saldus I 101                                   4:31     6:49    10:17    11:49   16:49    17:52    20:50    22:30    26:30   30:04    35:39    36:51    37:03          
              0.0  B                                         4:31     2:18     3:28     1:32    5:00     1:03     2:58     1:40     4:00    3:34     5:35     1:12     0:12          
   14         Dišlers Guntis                       37:47    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 COK Silva 1 132                                3:42     5:56     8:05     9:32   13:49    15:00    21:24    22:59    27:10   30:23    35:34    36:42    37:47          
              0.0  B                                         3:42     2:14     2:09     1:27    4:17     1:11     6:24     1:35     4:11    3:13     5:11     1:08     1:05          
   15         Glūdiņs Ritvars                      37:48    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Saldus II 117                                  4:04     6:14     9:33    11:26   15:38    16:40    21:24    23:14    29:01   32:20    36:48    37:39    37:48          
              0.0  B                                         4:04     2:10     3:19     1:53    4:12     1:02     4:44     1:50     5:47    3:19     4:28     0:51     0:09          
   16         Šķestere Ieva                        37:52    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Meridiāns 1 110                                4:13     6:42     9:19    10:51   15:33    16:39    19:46    21:15    25:06   28:44    36:31    37:39    37:52          
              0.0  B                                         4:13     2:29     2:37     1:32    4:42     1:06     3:07     1:29     3:51    3:38     7:47     1:08     0:13          
   17         Pilābere Agrita                      37:58    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Burkānciems & Co 142                           4:17     6:49     9:25    10:58   15:33    16:43    19:55    21:34    25:18   28:57    36:35    37:45    37:58          
              0.0  B                                         4:17     2:32     2:36     1:33    4:35     1:10     3:12     1:39     3:44    3:39     7:38     1:10     0:13          
   18         Veita Kristīne                       38:08    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Azimuts OK 107                                 3:29     5:40     7:56     9:26   13:48    14:49    22:41    24:05    27:53   31:20    36:52    37:56    38:08          
              0.0  B                                         3:29     2:11     2:16     1:30    4:22     1:01     7:52     1:24     3:48    3:27     5:32     1:04     0:12          
   19         Šadrina Madara                       39:05    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -                       3:48     6:17     9:00    10:42   15:21    16:33    21:23    23:01    27:01   30:39    37:08    38:24    39:05          
              0.0  B                                         3:48     2:29     2:43     1:42    4:39     1:12     4:50     1:38     4:00    3:38     6:29     1:16     0:41          
   20         Rukšāne Ieva                         39:12    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -                       3:33     5:58     8:40    10:12   15:35    16:47    22:03    23:30    27:26   31:12    37:56    39:02    39:12          
              0.0  B                                         3:33     2:25     2:42     1:32    5:23     1:12     5:16     1:27     3:56    3:46     6:44     1:06     0:10          
   21         Žīgure Inese                         39:21    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 OK ALŪKSNE 154                                 4:06     7:26    10:37    12:54   17:46    19:03    21:30    23:13    27:08   31:25    37:55    39:10    39:21          
              0.0  B                                         4:06     3:20     3:11     2:17    4:52     1:17     2:27     1:43     3:55    4:17     6:30     1:15     0:11          
   22         Peilāne Māra                         39:32    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Saulkrasti/Kāpa - 3 109                        3:52     6:21     8:33    10:04   14:49    15:56    23:29    25:16    29:23   33:07    38:20    39:20    39:32          
              0.0  B                                         3:52     2:29     2:12     1:31    4:45     1:07     7:33     1:47     4:07    3:44     5:13     1:00     0:12          
   23         Brants Ivars                         41:01    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Alnis Alfa 114                                 4:24     7:27    10:34    12:17   16:56    18:10    21:25    23:11    30:10   33:42    39:37    40:46    41:01          
              0.0  B                                         4:24     3:03     3:07     1:43    4:39     1:14     3:15     1:46     6:59    3:32     5:55     1:09     0:15          
   24         Kukka Ruta                           41:21    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Kāpa OK 4 119                                  6:34     9:04    11:25    13:49   19:18    20:23    22:50    24:25    29:55   33:50    39:57    41:09    41:21          
              0.0  B                                         6:34     2:30     2:21     2:24    5:29     1:05     2:27     1:35     5:30    3:55     6:07     1:12     0:12          
   25         Kojaloviča Zane                      41:43    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 VIGA - 4 135                                   4:45     7:46    11:17    13:08   18:28    19:44    22:30    24:11    28:15   33:00    40:16    41:30    41:43          
              0.0  B                                         4:45     3:01     3:31     1:51    5:20     1:16     2:46     1:41     4:04    4:45     7:16     1:14     0:13          
   26         Skuja Rihards                        42:11    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 RSP 108                                        4:42    11:41    13:42    15:02   18:53    19:54    22:00    23:37    27:48   32:23    41:04    42:02    42:11          
              0.0  B                                         4:42     6:59     2:01     1:20    3:51     1:01     2:06     1:37     4:11    4:35     8:41     0:58     0:09          
   27         Plakane Rūta                         42:41    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Auseklis IK - 3 123                            6:15     8:15    10:16    11:42   16:03    17:11    23:54    25:19    29:00   32:27    37:43    38:41    42:41          
              0.0  B                                         6:15     2:00     2:01     1:26    4:21     1:08     6:43     1:25     3:41    3:27     5:16     0:58     4:00          
   27         Knēts Jēkabs                         42:41    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Meridiāns 2 145                                4:15     6:40     8:54    10:33   16:00    17:06    24:52    26:18    30:37   34:35    41:10    42:22    42:41          
              0.0  B                                         4:15     2:25     2:14     1:39    5:27     1:06     7:46     1:26     4:19    3:58     6:35     1:12     0:19          
   29         Abersone Anna                        43:01    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 TAKA 2 130                                     4:33     7:37    10:25    12:16   17:54    19:18    22:01    24:07    28:36   33:23    41:36    42:51    43:01          
              0.0  B                                         4:33     3:04     2:48     1:51    5:38     1:24     2:43     2:06     4:29    4:47     8:13     1:15     0:10          
   30         Zariņš Kristaps                      43:32    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Auseklis IK - 10 152                           5:12     7:49    10:30    11:58   16:24    17:53    21:39    23:07    31:11   36:22    42:10    43:19    43:32          
              0.0  B                                         5:12     2:37     2:41     1:28    4:26     1:29     3:46     1:28     8:04    5:11     5:48     1:09     0:13          
   31         Bušs Miervaldis                      45:50    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Alnis Omega 124                                4:38    11:16    14:15    15:50   20:50    21:58    29:46    31:25    35:34   39:20    44:39    45:39    45:50          
              0.0  B                                         4:38     6:38     2:59     1:35    5:00     1:08     7:48     1:39     4:09    3:46     5:19     1:00     0:11          
   32         Daugaviete Ieva                      46:30    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Rīgas satiksme 144                             5:50     8:48    12:28    14:18   20:05    21:30    24:21    26:00    30:03   34:24    44:51    46:19    46:30          
              0.0  B                                         5:50     2:58     3:40     1:50    5:47     1:25     2:51     1:39     4:03    4:21    10:27     1:28     0:11          
   33         Bura Jolanta                         46:42    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Auseklis IK - 4 126                            4:03     6:27     8:46    10:16   14:56    16:00    19:51    21:34    27:17   30:37    45:24    46:28    46:42          
              0.0  B                                         4:03     2:24     2:19     1:30    4:40     1:04     3:51     1:43     5:43    3:20    14:47     1:04     0:14          
   34         Oša Iveta                            47:00    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Mona Z 148                                     4:50     7:52    10:51    12:54   19:01    20:20    23:06    25:11    32:45   37:02    45:25    46:45    47:00          
              0.0  B                                         4:50     3:02     2:59     2:03    6:07     1:19     2:46     2:05     7:34    4:17     8:23     1:20     0:15          
   35         Geduševa Agnese                      47:23    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 ZVOC 2 136                                     4:56     8:20    12:07    14:13   20:42    22:12    25:12    27:30    32:42   37:39    45:42    47:12    47:23          
              0.0  B                                         4:56     3:24     3:47     2:06    6:29     1:30     3:00     2:18     5:12    4:57     8:03     1:30     0:11          
   36         Haberkorne-Vimba Eva                 48:05    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 112                         3:53     6:21     9:04    10:40   15:03    16:17    22:46    24:23    36:14   39:55    46:48    47:54    48:05          
              0.0  B                                         3:53     2:28     2:43     1:36    4:23     1:14     6:29     1:37    11:51    3:41     6:53     1:06     0:11          
   37         Krūmiņš Ilgonis                      50:51    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 A2 115                                         4:46     7:24     9:58    11:44   16:51    18:01    28:13    29:59    34:12   38:19    44:21    45:47    50:51          
              0.0  B                                         4:46     2:38     2:34     1:46    5:07     1:10    10:12     1:46     4:13    4:07     6:02     1:26     5:04          
   38         Matuzels Kārlis                      51:41    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Auseklis IK - 6 129                            6:21     9:05    13:08    14:33   19:13    20:55    27:26    29:17    34:57   39:16    50:16    51:25    51:41          
              0.0  B                                         6:21     2:44     4:03     1:25    4:40     1:42     6:31     1:51     5:40    4:19    11:00     1:09     0:16          
   39         Krastiņa Inga                        52:01    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Sprīdītis TSK 127                              5:40     9:02    12:04    13:54   19:40    21:01    29:37    31:51    36:42   41:01    50:10    51:49    52:01          
              0.0  B                                         5:40     3:22     3:02     1:50    5:46     1:21     8:36     2:14     4:51    4:19     9:09     1:39     0:12          
   40         Narvaiša Ilze                        52:44    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Dobele 2 141                                   9:16    13:35    16:35    18:29   24:08    25:16    28:29    30:28    36:01   40:20    51:15    52:32    52:44          
              0.0  B                                         9:16     4:19     3:00     1:54    5:39     1:08     3:13     1:59     5:33    4:19    10:55     1:17     0:12          
   41         Rusova Ilze                          53:23    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Auseklis IK - 7 149                            6:23    10:38    14:57    17:05   24:37    26:23    29:19    31:58    37:46   43:18    51:26    53:08    53:23          
              0.0  B                                         6:23     4:15     4:19     2:08    7:32     1:46     2:56     2:39     5:48    5:32     8:08     1:42     0:15          
   42     153 Šmigelskis Mārtiņš                   54:50    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 COK Silva 3 153                                5:54     9:45    12:23    16:19   22:42    24:07    26:43    35:22    41:10   45:24    52:54    54:33    54:50          
              0.0  B                                         5:54     3:51     2:38     3:56    6:23     1:25     2:36     8:39     5:48    4:14     7:30     1:39     0:17          
   43         Brūna Rasa                           58:16    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Saldus III 121                                 3:54     6:23     9:12    10:53   15:25    16:38    41:34    43:02    46:56   50:25    56:35    57:50    58:16          
              0.0  B                                         3:54     2:29     2:49     1:41    4:32     1:13    24:56     1:28     3:54    3:29     6:10     1:15     0:26          
   44     128 Burša Agrita                         58:28    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Auseklis IK - 5 128                            5:35     9:07    12:16    14:21   20:17    21:43    29:57    31:55    44:35   49:23    57:04    58:15    58:28          
              0.0  B                                         5:35     3:32     3:09     2:05    5:56     1:26     8:14     1:58    12:40    4:48     7:41     1:11     0:13          
   45         Krastiņš Daumants                    58:58    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 VIGA - 3 134                                   7:14    10:53    13:52    15:31   20:57    22:09    30:35    32:19    38:13   46:43    57:21    58:45    58:58          
              0.0  B                                         7:14     3:39     2:59     1:39    5:26     1:12     8:26     1:44     5:54    8:30    10:38     1:24     0:13          
   46         Lipska Lolita                      1:00:52    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2 131                         5:45     9:23    12:49    18:43   26:59    28:31    30:59    34:09    42:57   48:55    58:45  1:00:41  1:00:52          
              0.0  B                                         5:45     3:38     3:26     5:54    8:16     1:32     2:28     3:10     8:48    5:58     9:50     1:56     0:11          
   47     150 Alksne Līga                        1:01:22    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Auseklis IK - 8 150                            5:48     9:27    12:02    13:30   18:29    19:37    29:58    31:33    49:20   53:21  1:00:09  1:01:12  1:01:22          
              0.0  B                                         5:48     3:39     2:35     1:28    4:59     1:08    10:21     1:35    17:47    4:01     6:48     1:03     0:10          
   48     151 Zemmere Agnese                     1:18:08    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 Auseklis IK - 9 151                           20:26    23:36    33:37    35:36   41:20    43:01    46:03    48:18    53:50   58:49  1:16:19  1:17:52  1:18:08          
              0.0  B                                        20:26     3:10    10:01     1:59    5:44     1:41     3:02     2:15     5:32    4:59    17:30     1:33     0:16          
   49     139 Vadone Ieva                        1:22:40    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 5 139                        15:53    19:06    24:40    40:05   46:54    48:30    53:20    55:41  1:05:30 1:11:57  1:20:40  1:22:29  1:22:40          
              0.0  B                                        15:53     3:13     5:34    15:25    6:49     1:36     4:50     2:21     9:49    6:27     8:43     1:49     0:11          
   50     138 Dreibe Inga                        1:27:37    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 4 138                         9:12    33:01    37:21    39:33   46:55    48:34    51:44    57:56  1:04:31 1:11:32  1:25:56  1:27:24  1:27:37          
              0.0  B                                         9:12    23:49     4:20     2:12    7:22     1:39     3:10     6:12     6:35    7:01    14:24     1:28     0:13          
   51     137 Dinsberga Ance                     1:42:18    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 3 137                         7:16    10:28    13:27    46:43   55:22    57:05  1:00:41  1:13:14  1:19:37 1:28:51  1:40:22  1:42:03  1:42:18          
              0.0  B                                         7:16     3:12     2:59    33:16    8:39     1:43     3:36    12:33     6:23    9:14    11:31     1:41     0:15          
   52     133 Muča Māris                         1:47:05    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 COK Silva 2 133                                9:45    22:02    24:41    33:49   45:36    47:16    49:23    52:47  1:18:37 1:35:32  1:45:46  1:46:53  1:47:05          
              0.0  B                                         9:45    12:17     2:39     9:08   11:47     1:40     2:07     3:24    25:50   16:55    10:14     1:07     0:12          
   53     140 Muzikante-Spēlma Keita             2:04:23    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 6 140                        17:37    20:54    24:17    42:04   51:36    54:33  1:02:39  1:06:58  1:22:41 1:32:05  2:02:26  2:04:13  2:04:23          
              0.0  B                                        17:37     3:17     3:23    17:47    9:32     2:57     8:06     4:19    15:43    9:24    30:21     1:47     0:10          
   54     143 Marskis Mairis                     2:14:10    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(54)   5(69)    6(71)    7(31)    8(36)    9(42)  10(43)   11(69)   12(71)        F          
            2 TAKA 3 143                                     4:14     7:35    12:13    18:01   22:36    23:44    26:31    37:40  2:01:56 2:05:12  2:12:02  2:13:58  2:14:10          
              0.0  B                                         4:14     3:21     4:38     5:48    4:35     1:08     2:47    11:09  1:24:16    3:16     6:50     1:56     0:12          


Klubu Stafetes  (54)             Leg  5                  

    1         Kaminskis Kārlis            18:33    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Meridiāns 3 46                        3:18     5:52     7:41    10:17    12:11    14:17    15:08    17:29    18:19    18:33                                     
              0.0  A                                3:18     2:34     1:49     2:36     1:54     2:06     0:51     2:21     0:50     0:14                                     
    2         Upītis Uldis                18:51    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Saulkrasti/Kāpa - 3 9                 3:10     5:53     7:51    10:18    12:30    14:43    15:48    17:40    18:35    18:51                                     
              0.0  A                                3:10     2:43     1:58     2:27     2:12     2:13     1:05     1:52     0:55     0:16                                     
    3         Abersons Kristaps           18:59    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 TAKA 1 16                             3:00     5:33     7:33     9:42    12:47    15:07    16:00    17:56    18:45    18:59                                     
              0.0  A                                3:00     2:33     2:00     2:09     3:05     2:20     0:53     1:56     0:49     0:14                                     
    4         Slaviņš Rodrigo             19:18    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 VIGA - 1 3                            3:19     5:55     7:52    10:21    12:26    14:44    15:59    18:06    19:00    19:18                                     
              0.0  A                                3:19     2:36     1:57     2:29     2:05     2:18     1:15     2:07     0:54     0:18                                     
    5         Blanka Līga                 20:44    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Kāpa OK 4 19                          3:37     6:22     8:36    11:12    13:16    15:36    17:22    19:26    20:25    20:44                                     
              0.0  A                                3:37     2:45     2:14     2:36     2:04     2:20     1:46     2:04     0:59     0:19                                     
    6         Ķuzis Kārlis                20:45    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Saldus II 17                          5:27     7:56     9:47    12:27    14:18    16:23    17:17    19:43    20:31    20:45                                     
              0.0  A                                5:27     2:29     1:51     2:40     1:51     2:05     0:54     2:26     0:48     0:14                                     
    7         Ulmanis Haralds             21:18    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Auseklis IK - 1 11                    3:24     6:25     8:50    11:28    13:35    16:29    17:36    19:57    21:03    21:18                                     
              0.0  A                                3:24     3:01     2:25     2:38     2:07     2:54     1:07     2:21     1:06     0:15                                     
    8         Grimza Alvis                21:19    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Meridiāns 2 45                        3:28     8:22    10:14    12:57    15:15    17:21    18:19    20:17    21:05    21:19                                     
              0.0  A                                3:28     4:54     1:52     2:43     2:18     2:06     0:58     1:58     0:48     0:14                                     
    9         Rubins Reinis               21:23    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 OK ALŪKSNE 54                         3:28     6:24     9:13    11:49    14:00    16:09    17:10    20:14    21:09    21:23                                     
              0.0  A                                3:28     2:56     2:49     2:36     2:11     2:09     1:01     3:04     0:55     0:14                                     
   10         Indriksons Kristaps         21:29    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Madonas BJSS 5                        3:25     6:14     8:35    11:31    13:54    16:47    17:54    20:16    21:11    21:29                                     
              0.0  A                                3:25     2:49     2:21     2:56     2:23     2:53     1:07     2:22     0:55     0:18                                     
   11         Caune Ilgvars               21:39    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Azimuts OK 7                          3:24     6:29     9:40    12:18    14:56    17:09    18:05    20:28    21:25    21:39                                     
              0.0  A                                3:24     3:05     3:11     2:38     2:38     2:13     0:56     2:23     0:57     0:14                                     
   12         Gailis Rihards              22:13    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Auseklis IK - 4 26                    3:29     6:11     8:16    11:32    14:17    17:03    18:59    21:02    21:56    22:13                                     
              0.0  A                                3:29     2:42     2:05     3:16     2:45     2:46     1:56     2:03     0:54     0:17                                     
   13         Hokkonena Signe             23:01    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 A2 15                                 4:15     7:33     9:53    12:56    15:23    18:14    19:20    21:35    22:41    23:01                                     
              0.0  A                                4:15     3:18     2:20     3:03     2:27     2:51     1:06     2:15     1:06     0:20                                     
   14         Ozols Ernests               23:11    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Auseklis IK - 7 49                    3:50     7:21     9:43    13:16    15:47    18:11    19:44    21:57    22:56    23:11                                     
              0.0  A                                3:50     3:31     2:22     3:33     2:31     2:24     1:33     2:13     0:59     0:15                                     
   15         Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss        23:20    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 ZVOC 2 36                             4:04     7:17     9:26    12:49    15:25    18:18    20:14    22:12    23:03    23:20                                     
              0.0  A                                4:04     3:13     2:09     3:23     2:36     2:53     1:56     1:58     0:51     0:17                                     
   16         Beļickis Edgars             23:26    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 OK KO 25                              4:14     7:23     9:40    12:52    15:48    18:26    20:20    22:21    23:10    23:26                                     
              0.0  A                                4:14     3:09     2:17     3:12     2:56     2:38     1:54     2:01     0:49     0:16                                     
   17         Bruners Kristaps            23:31    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Meridiāns 1 10                        4:15     7:26     9:30    14:48    17:10    19:26    20:27    22:26    23:14    23:31                                     
              0.0  A                                4:15     3:11     2:04     5:18     2:22     2:16     1:01     1:59     0:48     0:17                                     
   18      35 Līcis Arno                  23:46    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 VIGA - 4 35                           4:16     7:34    10:22    13:26    15:59    18:47    20:03    22:09    23:22    23:46                                     
              0.0  A                                4:16     3:18     2:48     3:04     2:33     2:48     1:16     2:06     1:13     0:24                                     
   19         Freimane Evija              24:17    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 COK Silva 1 32                        4:02     7:20     9:54    13:12    16:07    18:39    20:02    22:11    23:29    24:17                                     
              0.0  A                                4:02     3:18     2:34     3:18     2:55     2:32     1:23     2:09     1:18     0:48                                     
   20         Bruce Ilze                  24:48    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Saldus I 1                            4:57     8:25    10:51    13:53    16:16    19:34    21:00    23:28    24:30    24:48                                     
              0.0  A                                4:57     3:28     2:26     3:02     2:23     3:18     1:26     2:28     1:02     0:18                                     
   21         Ustinovs Edgars             24:57    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Ogre OK 4                             3:34     6:33    12:32    15:43    17:59    20:36    21:52    23:45    24:43    24:57                                     
              0.0  A                                3:34     2:59     5:59     3:11     2:16     2:37     1:16     1:53     0:58     0:14                                     
   22         Ritums Ritvars              25:16    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Alnis Omega 24                        4:23     7:43    10:10    13:30    16:29    19:53    21:31    23:47    24:55    25:16                                     
              0.0  A                                4:23     3:20     2:27     3:20     2:59     3:24     1:38     2:16     1:08     0:21                                     
   23         Lapiņa Zelma                25:43    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              3:42     6:58     9:25    14:29    17:09    20:17    21:30    24:22    25:27    25:43                                     
              0.0  A                                3:42     3:16     2:27     5:04     2:40     3:08     1:13     2:52     1:05     0:16                                     
   24         Svilāne Ruta                26:09    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 VIGA - 3 34                           4:31     8:11    10:51    14:16    17:11    20:29    21:50    24:43    25:50    26:09                                     
              0.0  A                                4:31     3:40     2:40     3:25     2:55     3:18     1:21     2:53     1:07     0:19                                     
   25      33 Laķe Aiva                   26:16    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 COK Silva 2 33                        4:40     8:05    10:49    14:30    17:30    21:03    22:22    24:54    25:59    26:16                                     
              0.0  A                                4:40     3:25     2:44     3:41     3:00     3:33     1:19     2:32     1:05     0:17                                     
   26         Černiševa Vaira             26:18    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2 31                 4:35     8:26    11:18    14:57    17:44    20:54    22:12    24:38    25:57    26:18                                     
              0.0  A                                4:35     3:51     2:52     3:39     2:47     3:10     1:18     2:26     1:19     0:21                                     
   27         Lietuviete Valentīne        26:54    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Mona Y 13                             4:34     8:02    11:05    14:25    17:13    21:06    22:43    25:22    26:34    26:54                                     
              0.0  A                                4:34     3:28     3:03     3:20     2:48     3:53     1:37     2:39     1:12     0:20                                     
   28         Nelsone Laura               26:55    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              3:46     6:55     9:52    14:28    17:23    20:36    22:24    25:06    26:41    26:55                                     
              0.0  A                                3:46     3:09     2:57     4:36     2:55     3:13     1:48     2:42     1:35     0:14                                     
   29         Dzalba Sabīne               27:04    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Meridiāns 4 47                        3:47     7:19    10:25    13:37    16:39    20:15    22:04    25:49    26:48    27:04                                     
              0.0  A                                3:47     3:32     3:06     3:12     3:02     3:36     1:49     3:45     0:59     0:16                                     
   30         Ramats Raivo                27:24    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Dobele 2 41                           3:39     6:56     9:36    14:59    17:50    21:44    22:52    25:57    27:05    27:24                                     
              0.0  A                                3:39     3:17     2:40     5:23     2:51     3:54     1:08     3:05     1:08     0:19                                     
   31         Straume Toms                27:31    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Auseklis IK - 6 29                    3:54     7:07     9:36    15:06    17:56    21:00    22:46    25:53    27:13    27:31                                     
              0.0  A                                3:54     3:13     2:29     5:30     2:50     3:04     1:46     3:07     1:20     0:18                                     
   32         Alksne Elvita               28:08    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 ZVOC 1 6                              3:29     6:39    12:19    15:15    18:36    22:51    24:04    26:23    27:53    28:08                                     
              0.0  A                                3:29     3:10     5:40     2:56     3:21     4:15     1:13     2:19     1:30     0:15                                     
   33         Lapiņa Laura Elīza          28:17    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 12                 4:12     7:38    11:55    15:21    18:03    22:25    23:43    26:14    28:00    28:17                                     
              0.0  A                                4:12     3:26     4:17     3:26     2:42     4:22     1:18     2:31     1:46     0:17                                     
   34      40 Muzikants-Spēlma Daniels    28:20    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 6 40                 4:49     8:06    10:49    14:22    17:26    21:34    23:36    26:45    27:58    28:20                                     
              0.0  A                                4:49     3:17     2:43     3:33     3:04     4:08     2:02     3:09     1:13     0:22                                     
   35         Gaumigs Gunārs              28:52    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Mona Z 48                             4:26     7:53    10:53    15:04    18:06    21:26    22:49    27:21    28:34    28:52                                     
              0.0  A                                4:26     3:27     3:00     4:11     3:02     3:20     1:23     4:32     1:13     0:18                                     
   36         Kraze Anfisa                28:54    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Auseklis IK - 3 23                    4:25     8:00    10:56    14:12    18:08    21:16    24:25    27:22    28:36    28:54                                     
              0.0  A                                4:25     3:35     2:56     3:16     3:56     3:08     3:09     2:57     1:14     0:18                                     
   37         Upītis Edvīns               28:59    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Sprīdītis TSK 27                      4:51     8:24    11:14    14:36    17:36    23:44    25:01    27:22    28:38    28:59                                     
              0.0  A                                4:51     3:33     2:50     3:22     3:00     6:08     1:17     2:21     1:16     0:21                                     
   38         Makarova Leonora            29:51    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Rīgas satiksme 44                     4:58     9:01    12:48    16:35    19:53    23:44    25:19    28:05    29:26    29:51                                     
              0.0  A                                4:58     4:03     3:47     3:47     3:18     3:51     1:35     2:46     1:21     0:25                                     
   39         Slaviņa Anna                30:59    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 VIGA - 2 20                           5:13     9:21    12:17    16:36    19:49    24:07    25:56    29:06    30:33    30:59                                     
              0.0  A                                5:13     4:08     2:56     4:19     3:13     4:18     1:49     3:10     1:27     0:26                                     
   40         Sīka Sarma                  31:18    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Burkānciems & Co 42                   5:37    10:02    13:00    17:04    20:10    23:44    25:20    28:32    30:51    31:18                                     
              0.0  A                                5:37     4:25     2:58     4:04     3:06     3:34     1:36     3:12     2:19     0:27                                     
   41         Zjatkova Velta              31:44    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Alnis Alfa 14                         4:37     8:07    10:43    18:06    20:48    24:32    27:08    29:26    31:19    31:44                                     
              0.0  A                                4:37     3:30     2:36     7:23     2:42     3:44     2:36     2:18     1:53     0:25                                     
   42         Gulbe Elza                  34:34    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Auseklis IK - 2 22                    4:29    10:49    13:48    18:19    22:27    27:42    29:19    32:35    34:11    34:34                                     
              0.0  A                                4:29     6:20     2:59     4:31     4:08     5:15     1:37     3:16     1:36     0:23                                     
   43         Bruce Ausma                 34:58    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Saldus III 21                        10:40    14:40    17:37    21:37    24:57    29:02    30:37    33:15    34:35    34:58                                     
              0.0  A                               10:40     4:00     2:57     4:00     3:20     4:05     1:35     2:38     1:20     0:23                                     
   44      51 Upmalis Zigurds             35:08    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Auseklis IK - 9 51                    5:07     9:57    15:28    19:22    22:49    27:03    28:45    32:14    34:47    35:08                                     
              0.0  A                                5:07     4:50     5:31     3:54     3:27     4:14     1:42     3:29     2:33     0:21                                     
   45      28 Ģērmanis Emīls              36:40    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Auseklis IK - 5 28                    6:53    10:15    13:22    23:47    26:26    29:31    30:31    35:01    36:25    36:40                                     
              0.0  A                                6:53     3:22     3:07    10:25     2:39     3:05     1:00     4:30     1:24     0:15                                     
   46         Zukule Lidija               39:38    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Auseklis IK - 10 52                   6:29    11:06    16:44    21:38    26:20    31:14    33:03    36:54    38:52    39:38                                     
              0.0  A                                6:29     4:37     5:38     4:54     4:42     4:54     1:49     3:51     1:58     0:46                                     
   47         Eris Dāgs                   41:14    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 RSP 8                                 5:42    11:17    19:51    24:51    27:31    30:52    32:38    36:00    40:57    41:14                                     
              0.0  A                                5:42     5:35     8:34     5:00     2:40     3:21     1:46     3:22     4:57     0:17                                     
   48      38 Silgals Artūrs              41:26    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 4 38                10:21    15:51    18:54    22:39    29:13    33:55    35:23    40:18    41:09    41:26                                     
              0.0  A                               10:21     5:30     3:03     3:45     6:34     4:42     1:28     4:55     0:51     0:17                                     
   49      53 Freimane Anna               42:12    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 COK Silva 3 53                       20:42    24:06    26:51    30:31    33:29    37:06    38:24    40:54    41:56    42:12                                     
              0.0  A                               20:42     3:24     2:45     3:40     2:58     3:37     1:18     2:30     1:02     0:16                                     
   50      43 Zeberliņa Māra              42:24    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 TAKA 3 43                             5:44    10:58    15:12    20:14    24:50    30:04    32:20    39:29    41:51    42:24                                     
              0.0  A                                5:44     5:14     4:14     5:02     4:36     5:14     2:16     7:09     2:22     0:33                                     
   51      37 Kalniņa Ināra               53:22    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 3 37                 6:06    11:13    16:30    36:46    41:04    45:43    47:35    51:14    53:03    53:22                                     
              0.0  A                                6:06     5:07     5:17    20:16     4:18     4:39     1:52     3:39     1:49     0:19                                     
   52      30 Leikarts Ojārs              55:54    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 TAKA 2 30                             8:52    13:33    17:26    39:08    42:49    46:34    48:32    53:26    55:21    55:54                                     
              0.0  A                                8:52     4:41     3:53    21:42     3:41     3:45     1:58     4:54     1:55     0:33                                     
   53      39 Vēciņa Inese              1:10:24    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 5 39                 4:56     9:33    15:11    37:52    53:42  1:01:24  1:03:42  1:07:27  1:09:54  1:10:24                                     
              0.0  A                                4:56     4:37     5:38    22:41    15:50     7:42     2:18     3:45     2:27     0:30                                     
   54      50 Tatulovs Arturs           1:23:16    1(32)    2(58)    3(50)    4(56)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(62)    9(70)        F                                     
            5 Auseklis IK - 8 50                   44:36    50:03    52:46    56:57  1:03:24  1:08:22  1:13:11  1:19:43  1:22:54  1:23:16                                     
              0.0  A                               44:36     5:27     2:43     4:11     6:27     4:58     4:49     6:32     3:11     0:22                                     



Klubu Stafetes  (54)             Leg  6-1                  

    1         Leontjevs Ģirts             24:00    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Madonas BJSS 5                        3:02     5:14     7:52    10:36    15:39    17:50    18:39    20:24    22:55    23:51    24:00                            
              0.0  A                                3:02     2:12     2:38     2:44     5:03     2:11     0:49     1:45     2:31     0:56     0:09                            
    2         Brice Ieva                  24:01    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Saldus II 17                          3:32     5:33     7:35     9:37    14:36    16:52    17:48    19:37    22:33    23:37    24:01                            
              0.0  A                                3:32     2:01     2:02     2:02     4:59     2:16     0:56     1:49     2:56     1:04     0:24                            
    3         Martinsone Arta             24:12    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Meridiāns 3 46                        3:34     5:37     7:38     9:40    14:40    16:56    17:51    19:42    22:43    23:44    24:12                            
              0.0  A                                3:34     2:03     2:01     2:02     5:00     2:16     0:55     1:51     3:01     1:01     0:28                            
    4         Zaļaiskalns Annija          27:12    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Auseklis IK - 1 11                    3:45     5:58     8:17    10:32    15:54    18:04    19:05    21:02    23:31    24:35    27:12                            
              0.0  A                                3:45     2:13     2:19     2:15     5:22     2:10     1:01     1:57     2:29     1:04     2:37                            
    5         Grende Inga                 28:33    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 VIGA - 1 3                            3:54     6:15     8:42    11:10    17:06    19:30    20:34    22:56    27:01    28:10    28:33                            
              0.0  A                                3:54     2:21     2:27     2:28     5:56     2:24     1:04     2:22     4:05     1:09     0:23                            
    6         Nītiņa Krista               29:17    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F               *71          
            6 Meridiāns 1 10                        4:09     6:58     9:24    12:11    18:40    21:24    22:33    24:55    27:28    28:59    29:17             29:05          
              0.0  A                                4:09     2:49     2:26     2:47     6:29     2:44     1:09     2:22     2:33     1:31     0:18                            
    7         Kurlovičs Edgars            29:32    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 OK ALŪKSNE 54                         3:44     5:35     9:18    11:25    17:09    19:27    20:20    23:35    26:01    27:05    29:32                            
              0.0  A                                3:44     1:51     3:43     2:07     5:44     2:18     0:53     3:15     2:26     1:04     2:27                            
    8         Boze Inese                  29:42    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Meridiāns 2 45                        4:18     6:52     9:29    12:20    18:52    21:32    22:49    25:15    27:45    29:31    29:42                            
              0.0  A                                4:18     2:34     2:37     2:51     6:32     2:40     1:17     2:26     2:30     1:46     0:11                            
    9         Laure Ilze                  30:21    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              4:23     7:04     9:40    13:10    19:26    22:11    23:39    26:11    28:51    30:08    30:21                            
              0.0  A                                4:23     2:41     2:36     3:30     6:16     2:45     1:28     2:32     2:40     1:17     0:13                            
   10         Aparjode Kendija            31:07    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Saulkrasti/Kāpa - 3 9                 4:14     6:44     9:12    11:25    18:04    20:47    22:34    24:57    27:57    29:03    31:07                            
              0.0  A                                4:14     2:30     2:28     2:13     6:39     2:43     1:47     2:23     3:00     1:06     2:04                            
   11         Karlsone Evija              31:16    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 VIGA - 2 20                           4:23     6:51     9:38    11:51    18:04    20:43    21:43    24:09    27:41    28:50    31:16                            
              0.0  A                                4:23     2:28     2:47     2:13     6:13     2:39     1:00     2:26     3:32     1:09     2:26                            
   12         Jansone Marta               31:49    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Meridiāns 4 47                        3:52     6:21     9:16    11:58    17:55    20:27    21:26    23:45    26:17    27:36    31:49                            
              0.0  A                                3:52     2:29     2:55     2:42     5:57     2:32     0:59     2:19     2:32     1:19     4:13                            
   13         Bīriņa Anda                 32:11    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Ogre OK 4                             4:22     7:06     9:52    12:43    19:32    22:28    23:31    25:58    28:37    29:50    32:11                            
              0.0  A                                4:22     2:44     2:46     2:51     6:49     2:56     1:03     2:27     2:39     1:13     2:21                            
   14         Livdāne Daina               32:15    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Alnis Omega 24                        4:01     6:30     9:08    12:10    19:36    22:19    23:29    26:08    30:57    32:04    32:15                            
              0.0  A                                4:01     2:29     2:38     3:02     7:26     2:43     1:10     2:39     4:49     1:07     0:11                            
   15      50 Gaumiga Antra               32:22    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Auseklis IK - 8 50                    4:35     7:17    10:08    13:09    20:13    23:36    25:01    27:30    31:07    32:10    32:22                            
              0.0  A                                4:35     2:42     2:51     3:01     7:04     3:23     1:25     2:29     3:37     1:03     0:12                            
   16         Brice Madara                32:30    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 RSP 8                                 3:47     6:25     9:19    11:32    16:53    19:25    20:19    22:27    24:42    25:54    32:30                            
              0.0  A                                3:47     2:38     2:54     2:13     5:21     2:32     0:54     2:08     2:15     1:12     6:36                            
   17         Tetere Aiva                 33:52    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 OK KO 25                              7:03     9:34    12:15    14:52    21:32    24:18    25:28    28:12    32:20    33:39    33:52                            
              0.0  A                                7:03     2:31     2:41     2:37     6:40     2:46     1:10     2:44     4:08     1:19     0:13                            
   18         Turka Mārīte                34:07    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 TAKA 1 16                             4:14     6:39     9:47    12:16    19:26    22:09    23:15    25:26    28:21    29:41    34:07                            
              0.0  A                                4:14     2:25     3:08     2:29     7:10     2:43     1:06     2:11     2:55     1:20     4:26                            
   19         Lancmane Anita              34:33    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Mona Z 48                             5:07     7:47    11:31    14:29    21:30    24:30    26:16    29:14    32:33    34:08    34:33                            
              0.0  A                                5:07     2:40     3:44     2:58     7:01     3:00     1:46     2:58     3:19     1:35     0:25                            
   20         Biseniece Anita             34:37    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Sprīdītis TSK 27                      4:26     7:38    11:03    13:58    21:27    24:28    25:38    28:27    32:51    34:25    34:37                            
              0.0  A                                4:26     3:12     3:25     2:55     7:29     3:01     1:10     2:49     4:24     1:34     0:12                            
   21         Bolšteina Māra              34:46    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Alnis Alfa 14                         4:06     6:41    13:30    16:24    23:03    25:52    27:01    29:30    33:20    34:34    34:46                            
              0.0  A                                4:06     2:35     6:49     2:54     6:39     2:49     1:09     2:29     3:50     1:14     0:12                            
   22         Ozola Elza                  35:46    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Auseklis IK - 7 49                    5:10     8:50    12:14    15:05    22:07    25:18    26:28    29:35    34:11    35:34    35:46                            
              0.0  A                                5:10     3:40     3:24     2:51     7:02     3:11     1:10     3:07     4:36     1:23     0:12                            
   23         Mišina Monta                36:24    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Auseklis IK - 2 22                    6:57     9:52    12:54    16:21    23:49    26:49    28:17    31:25    34:53    36:14    36:24                            
              0.0  A                                6:57     2:55     3:02     3:27     7:28     3:00     1:28     3:08     3:28     1:21     0:10                            
   24         Sliksjānis Matīss           36:32    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Azimuts OK 7                          3:53     6:09    11:12    14:19    25:27    28:07    30:03    32:15    35:30    36:22    36:32                            
              0.0  A                                3:53     2:16     5:03     3:07    11:08     2:40     1:56     2:12     3:15     0:52     0:10                            
   25         Miķelsone Iveta             36:35    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Mona Y 13                             6:49     9:37    13:35    16:06    22:06    24:29    25:46    28:43    35:14    36:23    36:35                            
              0.0  A                                6:49     2:48     3:58     2:31     6:00     2:23     1:17     2:57     6:31     1:09     0:12                            
   26         Vārna Agnese                37:39    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Kāpa OK 4 19                          6:16     8:43    11:25    14:03    26:35    29:00    30:02    32:42    36:19    37:30    37:39                            
              0.0  A                                6:16     2:27     2:42     2:38    12:32     2:25     1:02     2:40     3:37     1:11     0:09                            
   27         Elksnīte Ilga               38:02    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Dobele 2 41                           5:41     8:50    12:22    15:20    23:53    26:58    28:22    32:08    36:18    37:50    38:02                            
              0.0  A                                5:41     3:09     3:32     2:58     8:33     3:05     1:24     3:46     4:10     1:32     0:12                            
   28         Leja Ojārs                  38:52    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 12                 3:57     6:02     8:31    11:06    16:47    19:03    20:23    22:25    25:02    26:04    38:52                            
              0.0  A                                3:57     2:05     2:29     2:35     5:41     2:16     1:20     2:02     2:37     1:02    12:48                            
   29         Priedniece Aiga             38:54    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Auseklis IK - 6 29                    5:36     8:51    12:25    15:20    23:54    26:57    28:22    32:11    36:18    37:53    38:54                            
              0.0  A                                5:36     3:15     3:34     2:55     8:34     3:03     1:25     3:49     4:07     1:35     1:01                            
   30         Fernāte Lauma               38:57    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Auseklis IK - 3 23                    6:14     8:56    12:38    15:37    23:28    25:53    27:04    30:19    33:24    34:25    38:57                            
              0.0  A                                6:14     2:42     3:42     2:59     7:51     2:25     1:11     3:15     3:05     1:01     4:32                            
   31         Kokenberga Aiga             39:09    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Burkānciems & Co 42                   4:42     7:35    10:31    15:12    22:38    25:21    26:50    29:58    33:16    35:04    39:09                            
              0.0  A                                4:42     2:53     2:56     4:41     7:26     2:43     1:29     3:08     3:18     1:48     4:05                            
   32      35 Kasakovska Anita            40:00    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 VIGA - 4 35                           6:02     9:26    13:04    16:37    25:44    29:13    31:22    34:48    38:16    39:44    40:00                            
              0.0  A                                6:02     3:24     3:38     3:33     9:07     3:29     2:09     3:26     3:28     1:28     0:16                            
   33         Krima Inga                  40:04    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 VIGA - 3 34                           5:33     8:53    12:34    17:37    26:56    30:53    32:13    35:28    38:33    39:50    40:04                            
              0.0  A                                5:33     3:20     3:41     5:03     9:19     3:57     1:20     3:15     3:05     1:17     0:14                            
   34         Teikmanis Aivars            41:30    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Auseklis IK - 4 26                    8:00    10:58    17:14    20:04    26:57    30:01    31:30    34:15    39:06    41:15    41:30                            
              0.0  A                                8:00     2:58     6:16     2:50     6:53     3:04     1:29     2:45     4:51     2:09     0:15                            
   35      37 Bloka Edīte                 42:42    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 3 37                 7:20    11:12    15:38    18:51    27:41    31:20    32:35    36:24    41:02    42:31    42:42                            
              0.0  A                                7:20     3:52     4:26     3:13     8:50     3:39     1:15     3:49     4:38     1:29     0:11                            
   36      43 Abersone Inta               42:50    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 TAKA 3 43                             7:31    11:09    15:41    19:05    27:42    31:19    32:39    36:22    41:09    42:37    42:50                            
              0.0  A                                7:31     3:38     4:32     3:24     8:37     3:37     1:20     3:43     4:47     1:28     0:13                            
   37         Linde Ināra                 44:40    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 A2 15                                13:44    17:10    20:48    23:52    33:09    36:04    37:32    40:17    43:10    44:26    44:40                            
              0.0  A                               13:44     3:26     3:38     3:04     9:17     2:55     1:28     2:45     2:53     1:16     0:14                            
   38         Mikijanska Svetlana         45:04    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Rīgas satiksme 44                     6:04     9:07    11:36    14:30    21:36    24:21    25:35    28:24    31:47    33:07    45:04                            
              0.0  A                                6:04     3:03     2:29     2:54     7:06     2:45     1:14     2:49     3:23     1:20    11:57                            
   39         Freimane Gunita             45:41    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Saldus III 21                         6:23     9:27    11:56    14:56    21:58    24:44    25:58    28:42    42:22    43:35    45:41                            
              0.0  A                                6:23     3:04     2:29     3:00     7:02     2:46     1:14     2:44    13:40     1:13     2:06                            
   40         Lauva Vija                  46:45    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 COK Silva 1 32                        8:24    13:31    17:28    22:06    32:03    35:49    37:17    40:21    44:27    46:24    46:45                            
              0.0  A                                8:24     5:07     3:57     4:38     9:57     3:46     1:28     3:04     4:06     1:57     0:21                            
   41         Zalte Reinis                48:11    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 ZVOC 2 36                             5:30     7:15     9:09    11:06    15:11    16:48    33:23    34:48    39:23    40:06    48:11                            
              0.0  A                                5:30     1:45     1:54     1:57     4:05     1:37    16:35     1:25     4:35     0:43     8:05                            
   42         Bitmane Līga                49:30    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Saldus I 1                            4:38    27:03    29:07    31:28    38:05    40:51    41:53    44:27    47:49    49:17    49:30                            
              0.0  A                                4:38    22:25     2:04     2:21     6:37     2:46     1:02     2:34     3:22     1:28     0:13                            
   43      39 Ēce Kristīna                50:41    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 5 39                 4:51     7:56    11:31    16:07    29:15    32:39    34:08    37:15    41:29    43:05    50:41                            
              0.0  A                                4:51     3:05     3:35     4:36    13:08     3:24     1:29     3:07     4:14     1:36     7:36                            
   44      33 Freimanis Evita             51:14    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 COK Silva 2 33                       13:29    17:14    21:43    24:59    33:50    37:18    40:53    44:01    49:19    50:57    51:14                            
              0.0  A                               13:29     3:45     4:29     3:16     8:51     3:28     3:35     3:08     5:18     1:38     0:17                            
   45         Sila Dita Elīna             51:15    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F               *61          
            6 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2 31                 5:55     9:31    12:26    15:54    23:54    31:49    34:03    38:46    43:32    45:09    51:15             27:28          
              0.0  A                                5:55     3:36     2:55     3:28     8:00     7:55     2:14     4:43     4:46     1:37     6:06                            
   46      53 Važa Renāte                 51:34    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F               *71          
            6 COK Silva 3 53                       13:34    17:16    21:36    25:13    34:07    38:04    40:23    43:54    49:27    51:19    51:34             51:20          
              0.0  A                               13:34     3:42     4:20     3:37     8:54     3:57     2:19     3:31     5:33     1:52     0:15                            
   47         Leiboma Laura               52:05    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              4:35     7:09     9:57    12:46    19:01    21:19    22:09    24:10    26:22    27:31    52:05                            
              0.0  A                                4:35     2:34     2:48     2:49     6:15     2:18     0:50     2:01     2:12     1:09    24:34                            
   48      40 Leja Sanita                 53:35    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 6 40                 7:26    11:34    16:04    19:43    31:37    36:12    41:32    46:02    50:46    53:10    53:35                            
              0.0  A                                7:26     4:08     4:30     3:39    11:54     4:35     5:20     4:30     4:44     2:24     0:25                            
   49         Reine Daiga               1:01:14    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Auseklis IK - 10 52                   7:31    10:30    13:30    16:49    24:23    27:34    28:51    31:40    35:15    36:34  1:01:14                            
              0.0  A                                7:31     2:59     3:00     3:19     7:34     3:11     1:17     2:49     3:35     1:19    24:40                            
   50         Heinols Atis              1:02:28    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 ZVOC 1 6                             10:55    13:30    16:03    18:08    23:36    26:10    26:57    28:53    31:42    33:05  1:02:28                            
              0.0  A                               10:55     2:35     2:33     2:05     5:28     2:34     0:47     1:56     2:49     1:23    29:23                            
   51      38 Kilupa Ilona              1:02:53    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 4 38                 4:37     7:12    10:05    12:54    20:42    23:44    25:08    27:44    30:55    32:05  1:02:53                            
              0.0  A                                4:37     2:35     2:53     2:49     7:48     3:02     1:24     2:36     3:11     1:10    30:48                            
   52      30 Pētersons Reinis          1:15:33    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 TAKA 2 30                            45:28    48:21    51:25    54:13  1:03:42  1:06:55  1:08:02  1:11:35  1:14:23  1:15:24  1:15:33                            
              0.0  A                               45:28     2:53     3:04     2:48     9:29     3:13     1:07     3:33     2:48     1:01     0:09                            
   53      51 Ulmane Valda              1:15:36    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Auseklis IK - 9 51                    5:25     8:26    11:48    19:24    27:10    30:09    31:27    35:34    43:26    45:13  1:15:36                            
              0.0  A                                5:25     3:01     3:22     7:36     7:46     2:59     1:18     4:07     7:52     1:47    30:23                            
   54      28 Šadurska Gerda            1:21:30    1(33)    2(47)    3(51)    4(52)    5(59)    6(60)    7(61)    8(63)    9(69)   10(71)        F                            
            6 Auseklis IK - 5 28                    4:29     7:38    11:15    14:26    22:26    25:20    26:36    29:07    32:50    34:06  1:21:30                            
              0.0  A                                4:29     3:09     3:37     3:11     8:00     2:54     1:16     2:31     3:43     1:16    47:24                            



Sekundārie  (54)                 Leg  6-2                

    1 Gutāns Dinārs                        24:00    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Madonas BJSS 105                               1:29     4:14     7:43     9:32   14:02    16:48   17:29    19:31    21:38   23:19    24:00                           
      0.0  B                                         1:29     2:45     3:29     1:49    4:30     2:46    0:41     2:02     2:07    1:41     0:41                           
    2 Turka Janeta                         24:01    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Saldus II 117                                  1:42     4:35     8:44    10:42   15:14    17:14   18:11    19:57    22:39   23:51    24:01                           
      0.0  B                                         1:42     2:53     4:09     1:58    4:32     2:00    0:57     1:46     2:42    1:12     0:10                           
    3 Grosberga Sandra                     24:10    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Meridiāns 3 146                                1:42     4:51     8:59    10:57   15:44    17:39   18:26    20:17    22:51   24:01    24:10                           
      0.0  B                                         1:42     3:09     4:08     1:58    4:47     1:55    0:47     1:51     2:34    1:10     0:09                           
    4 Gurtiņa Anete                        27:13    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Auseklis IK - 1 111                            1:45     5:02     9:40    12:20   17:30    19:43   21:01    23:38    25:56   27:04    27:13                           
      0.0  B                                         1:45     3:17     4:38     2:40    5:10     2:13    1:18     2:37     2:18    1:08     0:09                           
    5 Zariņš Juris                         28:20    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      VIGA - 1 103                                   1:48     4:45     8:41    10:57   15:14    17:23   18:15    20:01    21:56   23:10    28:20                           
      0.0  B                                         1:48     2:57     3:56     2:16    4:17     2:09    0:52     1:46     1:55    1:14     5:10                           
    6 Ķibilda Nora                         29:15    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Meridiāns 1 110                                2:02     6:09    11:17    14:14   19:50    22:07   23:18    25:26    27:39   29:03    29:15                           
      0.0  B                                         2:02     4:07     5:08     2:57    5:36     2:17    1:11     2:08     2:13    1:24     0:12                           
    7 Veļķeris Jānis                       29:33    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      OK ALŪKSNE 154                                 2:17     5:43    10:43    13:38   18:50    21:25   22:47    25:01    28:00   29:23    29:33                           
      0.0  B                                         2:17     3:26     5:00     2:55    5:12     2:35    1:22     2:14     2:59    1:23     0:10                           
    8 Zāģere Iveta                         29:35    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Meridiāns 2 145                                2:09     6:14    11:26    14:24   19:54    22:14   23:26    25:35    27:45   29:08    29:35                           
      0.0  B                                         2:09     4:05     5:12     2:58    5:30     2:20    1:12     2:09     2:10    1:23     0:27                           
    9 Užule Agnese                         30:22    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -                       2:10     5:51    10:14    12:22   17:14    19:37   20:38    22:52    25:18   27:19    30:22                           
      0.0  B                                         2:10     3:41     4:23     2:08    4:52     2:23    1:01     2:14     2:26    2:01     3:03                           
   10 Puķīte Laura                         31:07    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Saulkrasti/Kāpa - 3 109                        2:08     5:51    11:28    14:08   19:52    22:42   23:57    26:27    29:00   30:54    31:07                           
      0.0  B                                         2:08     3:43     5:37     2:40    5:44     2:50    1:15     2:30     2:33    1:54     0:13                           
   11 Zariņa Baiba                         31:17    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      VIGA - 2 120                                   2:16     5:38    11:23    13:52   19:19    21:57   23:14    25:43    29:13   31:05    31:17                           
      0.0  B                                         2:16     3:22     5:45     2:29    5:27     2:38    1:17     2:29     3:30    1:52     0:12                           
   12 Kārkliņa Agnese                      31:49    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Meridiāns 4 147                                2:05     5:26    13:06    15:57   21:01    23:48   25:12    27:20    30:15   31:40    31:49                           
      0.0  B                                         2:05     3:21     7:40     2:51    5:04     2:47    1:24     2:08     2:55    1:25     0:09                           
   13 Zacmane Ilona                        32:13    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Ogre OK 104                                    2:31    11:07    15:19    17:44   22:34    24:53   26:47    28:35    30:39   31:59    32:13                           
      0.0  B                                         2:31     8:36     4:12     2:25    4:50     2:19    1:54     1:48     2:04    1:20     0:14                           
   14 Poriķe Inta                          32:14    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Alnis Omega 124                                2:40     7:05    11:51    14:19   19:51    22:15   23:32    26:00    28:32   30:05    32:14                           
      0.0  B                                         2:40     4:25     4:46     2:28    5:32     2:24    1:17     2:28     2:32    1:33     2:09                           
   15 Strahs Edgars                        32:21    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Auseklis IK - 8 150                            2:01     4:55     9:39    12:32   18:14    20:42   21:38    25:10    29:38   30:36    32:21                           
      0.0  B                                         2:01     2:54     4:44     2:53    5:42     2:28    0:56     3:32     4:28    0:58     1:45                           
   16 Ruka Diāna Marta                     32:30    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      RSP 108                                        1:51     9:57    14:01    18:06   23:10    25:31   26:32    28:45    31:09   32:20    32:30                           
      0.0  B                                         1:51     8:06     4:04     4:05    5:04     2:21    1:01     2:13     2:24    1:11     0:10                           
   17 Kokarēviča Renāte                    33:52    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      OK KO 125                                      2:33     9:15    13:54    16:33   22:12    24:50   26:02    28:31    31:19   33:21    33:52                           
      0.0  B                                         2:33     6:42     4:39     2:39    5:39     2:38    1:12     2:29     2:48    2:02     0:31                           
   18 Teteris Arvīds                       34:09    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      TAKA 1 116                                     2:05     7:44    13:03    15:36   23:25    26:43   28:07    30:23    32:36   33:56    34:09                           
      0.0  B                                         2:05     5:39     5:19     2:33    7:49     3:18    1:24     2:16     2:13    1:20     0:13                           
   19 Kleinberga Ingrīda                   34:32    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Mona Z 148                                     2:50     6:57    12:41    15:30   21:53    25:10   26:30    29:10    32:22   34:18    34:32                           
      0.0  B                                         2:50     4:07     5:44     2:49    6:23     3:17    1:20     2:40     3:12    1:56     0:14                           
   20 Lukjanovs Visvaldis                  34:36    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Sprīdītis TSK 127                              2:15     6:46    11:24    13:47   19:27    21:46   23:52    25:47    28:00   29:37    34:36                           
      0.0  B                                         2:15     4:31     4:38     2:23    5:40     2:19    2:06     1:55     2:13    1:37     4:59                           
   21 Cabija Diāna                         34:45    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Alnis Alfa 114                                 1:57     5:23    11:21    15:05   20:44    23:04   24:00    26:10    28:28   29:45    34:45                           
      0.0  B                                         1:57     3:26     5:58     3:44    5:39     2:20    0:56     2:10     2:18    1:17     5:00                           
   22 Ozola Zane                           35:47    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Auseklis IK - 7 149                            2:25     6:19    11:58    19:00   24:58    27:36   28:56    31:23    34:04   35:36    35:47                           
      0.0  B                                         2:25     3:54     5:39     7:02    5:58     2:38    1:20     2:27     2:41    1:32     0:11                           
   23 Mišins Mundis                        36:22    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Auseklis IK - 2 122                            2:10     5:59    10:10    12:03   16:50    18:53   20:12    22:22    25:38   26:58    36:22                           
      0.0  B                                         2:10     3:49     4:11     1:53    4:47     2:03    1:19     2:10     3:16    1:20     9:24                           
   24 Ramanis Niks                         36:33    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Azimuts OK 107                                 1:40    15:45    19:56    21:59   26:36    28:41   30:06    32:10    34:44   36:23    36:33                           
      0.0  B                                         1:40    14:05     4:11     2:03    4:37     2:05    1:25     2:04     2:34    1:39     0:10                           
   25 Puriņa Baiba                         36:35    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Mona Y 113                                     4:29     8:19    13:35    16:34   23:01    26:05   27:43    30:14    32:28   33:58    36:35                           
      0.0  B                                         4:29     3:50     5:16     2:59    6:27     3:04    1:38     2:31     2:14    1:30     2:37                           
   26 Aparjods Kristers                    37:39    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Kāpa OK 4 119                                  2:06     5:28    10:14    13:45   20:05    23:22   24:25    26:55    29:47   31:09    37:39                           
      0.0  B                                         2:06     3:22     4:46     3:31    6:20     3:17    1:03     2:30     2:52    1:22     6:30                           
   27 Narvaišs Nauris                      38:01    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Dobele 2 141                                   2:59     6:11    11:58    14:53   21:46    25:04   25:51    27:58    30:11   31:39    38:01                           
      0.0  B                                         2:59     3:12     5:47     2:55    6:53     3:18    0:47     2:07     2:13    1:28     6:22                           
   28 Oļeņiks Juris                        38:52    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 112                         1:54    10:25    19:17    21:45   28:00    30:24   31:28    33:44    35:54   38:41    38:52                           
      0.0  B                                         1:54     8:31     8:52     2:28    6:15     2:24    1:04     2:16     2:10    2:47     0:11                           
   29 Lārmane Vija                         38:54    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Auseklis IK - 6 129                            2:58     7:43    14:54    18:44   26:14    29:31   30:41    33:22    37:04   38:41    38:54                           
      0.0  B                                         2:58     4:45     7:11     3:50    7:30     3:17    1:10     2:41     3:42    1:37     0:13                           
   30 Siliņš Arnis                         38:58    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Auseklis IK - 3 123                            2:25    17:20    22:45    25:09   30:38    32:52   33:46    35:38    37:32   38:49    38:58                           
      0.0  B                                         2:25    14:55     5:25     2:24    5:29     2:14    0:54     1:52     1:54    1:17     0:09                           
   31 Zepa Rūta                            39:09    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Burkānciems & Co 142                           7:39    11:35    17:21    20:06   26:49    29:49   31:12    34:09    36:57   38:55    39:09                           
      0.0  B                                         7:39     3:56     5:46     2:45    6:43     3:00    1:23     2:57     2:48    1:58     0:14                           
   32 Blūmentāle Elizabete                 39:57    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      VIGA - 4 135                                   2:36     6:25    13:44    18:15   24:54    28:29   29:40    34:47    37:58   39:33    39:57                           
      0.0  B                                         2:36     3:49     7:19     4:31    6:39     3:35    1:11     5:07     3:11    1:35     0:24                           
   33 Priedeslaipa Dace                    40:04    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      VIGA - 3 134                                   2:56     6:50    12:44    16:31   24:02    27:27   29:12    32:25    37:31   39:46    40:04                           
      0.0  B                                         2:56     3:54     5:54     3:47    7:31     3:25    1:45     3:13     5:06    2:15     0:18                           
   34 Auce Kārlis                          41:29    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Auseklis IK - 4 126                            1:45     9:01    13:21    15:27   19:56    21:56   22:57    24:36    26:19   27:42    41:29                           
      0.0  B                                         1:45     7:16     4:20     2:06    4:29     2:00    1:01     1:39     1:43    1:23    13:47                           
   35 Šleiners Ivars                       42:42    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      OK Ziemeļkurzeme 3 137                         2:12     5:52    10:43    13:03   19:08    21:37   22:42    25:13    29:41   31:53    42:42                           
      0.0  B                                         2:12     3:40     4:51     2:20    6:05     2:29    1:05     2:31     4:28    2:12    10:49                           
   36 Brūna Rota                           42:50    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      TAKA 3 143                                     2:22     5:58    11:49    17:00   24:16    27:49   30:03    34:17    38:16   40:34    42:50                           
      0.0  B                                         2:22     3:36     5:51     5:11    7:16     3:33    2:14     4:14     3:59    2:18     2:16                           
   37 Berners Edvīns                       44:40    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      A2 115                                         2:33     6:04    15:35    18:01   24:21    26:55   28:01    30:10    32:19   34:13    44:40                           
      0.0  B                                         2:33     3:31     9:31     2:26    6:20     2:34    1:06     2:09     2:09    1:54    10:27                           
   38 Suharevs Pāvels                      45:09    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Rīgas satiksme 144                            10:37    14:21    21:02    23:53   31:17    34:50   36:38    39:23    43:04   44:55    45:09                           
      0.0  B                                        10:37     3:44     6:41     2:51    7:24     3:33    1:48     2:45     3:41    1:51     0:14                           
   39 Mauliņa Inese                        45:41    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Saldus III 121                                 2:57    15:03    21:41    24:12   31:56    35:55   37:26    40:12    43:08   45:28    45:41                           
      0.0  B                                         2:57    12:06     6:38     2:31    7:44     3:59    1:31     2:46     2:56    2:20     0:13                           
   40 Jēkabsone Marga                      46:45    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      COK Silva 1 132                                3:28     9:15    17:53    21:34   30:17    34:51   36:37    40:04    43:56   46:28    46:45                           
      0.0  B                                         3:28     5:47     8:38     3:41    8:43     4:34    1:46     3:27     3:52    2:32     0:17                           
   41 Vīksna Rinalds                       48:10    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      ZVOC 2 136                                     1:45     8:20    23:01    25:49   31:44    35:32   40:47    43:11    46:42   48:00    48:10                           
      0.0  B                                         1:45     6:35    14:41     2:48    5:55     3:48    5:15     2:24     3:31    1:18     0:10                           
   42 Zērne Maira                          49:29    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Saldus I 101                                   2:17     6:14    11:02    15:14   21:01    23:39   24:54    27:40    30:03   31:52    49:29                           
      0.0  B                                         2:17     3:57     4:48     4:12    5:47     2:38    1:15     2:46     2:23    1:49    17:37                           
   43 Kalniņa Ilva                         50:41    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      OK Ziemeļkurzeme 5 139                         8:30    12:35    20:47    28:30   36:00    39:44   41:09    44:09    47:00   50:25    50:41                           
      0.0  B                                         8:30     4:05     8:12     7:43    7:30     3:44    1:25     3:00     2:51    3:25     0:16                           
   44 Jansons Ervīns                       51:12    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      COK Silva 2 133                                1:39     5:49    11:44    14:59   21:19    24:36   26:41    29:38    32:26   34:36    51:12                           
      0.0  B                                         1:39     4:10     5:55     3:15    6:20     3:17    2:05     2:57     2:48    2:10    16:36                           
   45 Černiševs Vadims                     51:16    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2 131                         2:58    21:20    27:24    30:30   37:44    41:02   42:45    45:28    48:32   51:04    51:16                           
      0.0  B                                         2:58    18:22     6:04     3:06    7:14     3:18    1:43     2:43     3:04    2:32     0:12                           
   46 Lācare Inese                         51:35    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      COK Silva 3 153                                2:42    14:32    22:52    26:03   35:53    39:42   41:03    44:20    47:17   50:22    51:35                           
      0.0  B                                         2:42    11:50     8:20     3:11    9:50     3:49    1:21     3:17     2:57    3:05     1:13                           
   47 Zušēvica Austra                      52:08    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -                       2:58    15:21    27:08    29:45   36:24    39:36   40:43    43:15    50:47   51:55    52:08                           
      0.0  B                                         2:58    12:23    11:47     2:37    6:39     3:12    1:07     2:32     7:32    1:08     0:13                           
   48 Bernande Dzintra                     53:34    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      OK Ziemeļkurzeme 6 140                         2:46    14:38    22:48    26:05   35:51    39:44   41:19    44:36    47:43   50:59    53:34                           
      0.0  B                                         2:46    11:52     8:10     3:17    9:46     3:53    1:35     3:17     3:07    3:16     2:35                           
   49 Teikmane Zane                      1:01:14    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Auseklis IK - 10 152                           2:54    26:01    32:54    38:54   47:05    50:02   51:31    54:39    57:33 1:01:01  1:01:14                           
      0.0  B                                         2:54    23:07     6:53     6:00    8:11     2:57    1:29     3:08     2:54    3:28     0:13                           
   50 Vītoliņš Matīss                    1:02:30    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      ZVOC 1 106                                    15:22    29:50    36:47    39:58   47:45    51:27   52:32    54:59  1:00:38 1:02:16  1:02:30                           
      0.0  B                                        15:22    14:28     6:57     3:11    7:47     3:42    1:05     2:27     5:39    1:38     0:14                           
   51 Vilka Anna                         1:02:53    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      OK Ziemeļkurzeme 4 138                         2:34    20:46    30:45    37:51   46:38    50:52   52:21    56:24  1:00:31 1:02:41  1:02:53                           
      0.0  B                                         2:34    18:12     9:59     7:06    8:47     4:14    1:29     4:03     4:07    2:10     0:12                           
   52 Lapiņš Dāvis                       1:15:32    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      TAKA 2 130                                     1:49     5:04     9:07    11:35   15:59    17:57   18:55    22:20    24:16   25:40  1:15:32                           
      0.0  B                                         1:49     3:15     4:03     2:28    4:24     1:58    0:58     3:25     1:56    1:24    49:52                           
   53 Fīrere Ieva Nora                   1:15:35    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Auseklis IK - 9 151                           11:58    16:04    45:04    51:55   58:27  1:03:38 1:04:52  1:07:37  1:12:38 1:15:03  1:15:35                           
      0.0  B                                        11:58     4:06    29:00     6:51    6:32     5:11    1:14     2:45     5:01    2:25     0:32                           
   54 Teikmane Marija                    1:21:31    1(31)    2(47)    3(52)    4(53)   5(59)    6(60)   7(61)    8(63)    9(67)  10(71)        F                           
      Auseklis IK - 5 128                           21:09    33:05    49:19    54:10 1:03:50  1:08:49 1:10:41  1:14:24  1:18:44 1:21:17  1:21:31                           
      0.0  B                                        21:09    11:56    16:14     4:51    9:40     4:59    1:52     3:43     4:20    2:33     0:14                           


Klubu Stafetes  (53)             Leg  7                  

    1         Sirmais Mārtiņš             37:44    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Auseklis IK - 1 11                    4:17     7:45     9:31    12:29    16:17    20:05    22:04    23:43    24:24    26:34    28:24    30:08    31:33    32:12 
              0.0  BAA                              4:17     3:28     1:46     2:58     3:48     3:48     1:59     1:39     0:41     2:10     1:50     1:44     1:25     0:39 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   34:04    35:54    36:41    37:24    37:44                                                                                  
                                                    1:52     1:50     0:47     0:43     0:20                                                                                  
    2         Roze Renārs                 38:48    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Ogre OK 4                             4:27     7:37     9:37    12:20    15:36    19:24    21:40    22:54    23:35    25:41    28:00    29:54    31:22    32:05 
              0.0  BBB                              4:27     3:10     2:00     2:43     3:16     3:48     2:16     1:14     0:41     2:06     2:19     1:54     1:28     0:43 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   34:06    36:48    37:38    38:24    38:48                                                                                  
                                                    2:01     2:42     0:50     0:46     0:24                                                                                  
    3         Pauliņš Artūrs              39:58    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Azimuts OK 7                          4:04     7:51     9:43    12:54    17:04    21:15    23:18    24:56    25:34    27:52    29:54    31:45    33:09    33:49 
              0.0  AAA                              4:04     3:47     1:52     3:11     4:10     4:11     2:03     1:38     0:38     2:18     2:02     1:51     1:24     0:40 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   35:58    38:00    38:52    39:35    39:58                                                                                  
                                                    2:09     2:02     0:52     0:43     0:23                                                                                  
    4         Jubelis Andris              40:22    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Madonas BJSS 5                        5:27     8:34    10:29    13:53    17:14    21:08    23:28    24:49    25:28    27:45    29:46    31:35    33:07    33:57 
              0.0  CAB                              5:27     3:07     1:55     3:24     3:21     3:54     2:20     1:21     0:39     2:17     2:01     1:49     1:32     0:50 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   35:50    37:46    39:12    39:50    40:22                                                                                  
                                                    1:53     1:56     1:26     0:38     0:32                                                                                  
    5         Dandens Atis                41:24    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 OK ALŪKSNE 54                         4:57     8:18    10:27    13:49    17:24    21:31    24:00    25:26    26:11    28:37    30:41    32:36    34:22    35:05 
              0.0  CAB                              4:57     3:21     2:09     3:22     3:35     4:07     2:29     1:26     0:45     2:26     2:04     1:55     1:46     0:43 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   37:17    39:30    40:22    41:05    41:24                                                                                  
                                                    2:12     2:13     0:52     0:43     0:19                                                                                  
    6         Laveiķis Andis              42:49    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              4:25     8:51    11:18    14:24    18:10    22:27    24:52    26:26    27:10    29:36    31:43    33:42    35:16    35:59 
              0.0  ABB                              4:25     4:26     2:27     3:06     3:46     4:17     2:25     1:34     0:44     2:26     2:07     1:59     1:34     0:43 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   38:19    40:25    41:25    42:26    42:49                                                                                  
                                                    2:20     2:06     1:00     1:01     0:23                                                                                  
    7         Žagars Ivars                42:58    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 VIGA - 1 3                            4:31     7:54    10:03    13:33    17:07    21:18    24:56    26:17    27:01    29:29    31:37    33:34    35:16    35:58 
              0.0  BAB                              4:31     3:23     2:09     3:30     3:34     4:11     3:38     1:21     0:44     2:28     2:08     1:57     1:42     0:42 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   38:17    40:31    41:36    42:32    42:58                                                                                  
                                                    2:19     2:14     1:05     0:56     0:26                                                                                  
    8         Jaunzems Kristaps           43:16    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Saldus II 17                          4:53     8:19    11:33    14:53    18:47    22:54    26:24    27:42    28:29    30:50    32:56    34:51    36:24    37:04 
              0.0  CAB                              4:53     3:26     3:14     3:20     3:54     4:07     3:30     1:18     0:47     2:21     2:06     1:55     1:33     0:40 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F               *40                                                                
                                                   39:19    41:15    42:06    42:51    43:16             10:30                                                                
                                                    2:15     1:56     0:51     0:45     0:25                                                                                  
    9         Rencis Oskars               43:22    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Meridiāns 3 46                        4:23     9:05    11:16    15:25    19:06    23:06    25:39    27:08    27:56    30:21    32:29    34:24    36:00    36:47 
              0.0  AAB                              4:23     4:42     2:11     4:09     3:41     4:00     2:33     1:29     0:48     2:25     2:08     1:55     1:36     0:47 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   39:27    41:26    42:17    43:01    43:22                                                                                  
                                                    2:40     1:59     0:51     0:44     0:21                                                                                  
   10         Leiboms Aigars              45:14    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Meridiāns 4 47                        4:54     8:31    10:50    15:01    18:50    23:31    25:58    27:57    28:44    31:21    33:37    35:47    37:30    38:13 
              0.0  BAA                              4:54     3:37     2:19     4:11     3:49     4:41     2:27     1:59     0:47     2:37     2:16     2:10     1:43     0:43 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   40:34    42:49    43:51    44:43    45:14                                                                                  
                                                    2:21     2:15     1:02     0:52     0:31                                                                                  
   11         Peilāns Jānis               45:48    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Saulkrasti/Kāpa - 3 9                 5:36     9:35    12:04    15:54    19:47    24:11    26:43    28:43    29:33    32:20    34:31    36:40    38:22    39:06 
              0.0  BBA                              5:36     3:59     2:29     3:50     3:53     4:24     2:32     2:00     0:50     2:47     2:11     2:09     1:42     0:44 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   41:17    43:22    44:36    45:27    45:48                                                                                  
                                                    2:11     2:05     1:14     0:51     0:21                                                                                  
   12         Krastiņš Austris            46:24    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 ZVOC 1 6                              5:40     9:11    11:39    14:47    18:44    23:37    26:22    27:47    28:30    31:22    33:45    35:58    37:53    38:35 
              0.0  CBB                              5:40     3:31     2:28     3:08     3:57     4:53     2:45     1:25     0:43     2:52     2:23     2:13     1:55     0:42 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   41:06    43:18    45:23    46:05    46:24                                                                                  
                                                    2:31     2:12     2:05     0:42     0:19                                                                                  
   13         Ulmanis Ints                46:37    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Auseklis IK - 3 23                    5:41     9:23    11:49    15:10    19:07    23:53    26:18    28:17    29:08    31:55    34:15    36:35    38:32    39:24 
              0.0  CBA                              5:41     3:42     2:26     3:21     3:57     4:46     2:25     1:59     0:51     2:47     2:20     2:20     1:57     0:52 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   41:53    44:19    45:23    46:14    46:37                                                                                  
                                                    2:29     2:26     1:04     0:51     0:23                                                                                  
   14         Kārkliņš Kaspars            47:00    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 A2 15                                 6:37    11:37    13:49    17:19    21:06    25:38    28:18    29:52    30:35    33:11    35:22    37:20    39:10    39:56 
              0.0  BAB                              6:37     5:00     2:12     3:30     3:47     4:32     2:40     1:34     0:43     2:36     2:11     1:58     1:50     0:46 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   42:18    44:36    45:36    46:26    47:00                                                                                  
                                                    2:22     2:18     1:00     0:50     0:34                                                                                  
   15         Putniņš Reinis              48:14    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Kāpa OK 4 19                          4:31     9:08    11:15    14:50    20:01    24:37    27:09    29:09    30:01    32:36    34:57    37:14    39:06    39:59 
              0.0  AAA                              4:31     4:37     2:07     3:35     5:11     4:36     2:32     2:00     0:52     2:35     2:21     2:17     1:52     0:53 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   42:26    44:46    46:54    47:47    48:14                                                                                  
                                                    2:27     2:20     2:08     0:53     0:27                                                                                  
   16         Gailis Zigmārs              48:32    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Auseklis IK - 2 22                    7:22    10:51    13:27    17:17    21:12    25:32    27:56    29:53    30:43    33:15    35:30    37:32    39:13    40:09 
              0.0  CAA                              7:22     3:29     2:36     3:50     3:55     4:20     2:24     1:57     0:50     2:32     2:15     2:02     1:41     0:56 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   42:32    44:49    46:59    48:09    48:32                                                                                  
                                                    2:23     2:17     2:10     1:10     0:23                                                                                  
   17         Brūns Kalvis                49:28    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 RSP 8                                 6:52    11:44    14:06    17:33    21:11    25:42    28:19    30:18    31:10    34:31    37:10    39:06    40:48    41:33 
              0.0  ABA                              6:52     4:52     2:22     3:27     3:38     4:31     2:37     1:59     0:52     3:21     2:39     1:56     1:42     0:45 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   43:49    46:13    48:04    48:55    49:28                                                                                  
                                                    2:16     2:24     1:51     0:51     0:33                                                                                  
   18         Mamis Ģirts                 50:31    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Mona Y 13                             5:06     9:35    11:55    16:08    20:15    25:31    28:31    30:50    31:42    34:32    37:35    39:49    41:47    42:49 
              0.0  AAB                              5:06     4:29     2:20     4:13     4:07     5:16     3:00     2:19     0:52     2:50     3:03     2:14     1:58     1:02 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   45:18    47:53    49:04    50:06    50:31                                                                                  
                                                    2:29     2:35     1:11     1:02     0:25                                                                                  
   19         Mateičs Viktors             50:33    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Saldus I 1                            6:07    10:44    13:25    17:31    21:39    26:39    29:42    31:17    32:08    34:59    37:57    40:11    42:07    43:00 
              0.0  AAB                              6:07     4:37     2:41     4:06     4:08     5:00     3:03     1:35     0:51     2:51     2:58     2:14     1:56     0:53 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   45:46    48:21    49:24    50:11    50:33                                                                                  
                                                    2:46     2:35     1:03     0:47     0:22                                                                                  
   20         Magone Dairis               50:57    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Meridiāns 2 45                        6:31    10:35    12:52    16:56    21:14    26:01    28:55    30:33    31:23    34:47    37:38    40:09    42:07    43:37 
              0.0  BAB                              6:31     4:04     2:17     4:04     4:18     4:47     2:54     1:38     0:50     3:24     2:51     2:31     1:58     1:30 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   46:05    48:42    49:43    50:39    50:57                                                                                  
                                                    2:28     2:37     1:01     0:56     0:18                                                                                  
   21         Karpikovs Ritvars           51:20    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Alnis Omega 24                        6:15     9:56    14:20    17:59    22:01    26:54    29:21    31:12    32:08    34:41    37:30    39:46    41:32    42:23 
              0.0  CAA                              6:15     3:41     4:24     3:39     4:02     4:53     2:27     1:51     0:56     2:33     2:49     2:16     1:46     0:51 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   45:31    47:56    50:16    51:04    51:20                                                                                  
                                                    3:08     2:25     2:20     0:48     0:16                                                                                  
   22         Šadrins Rūdolfs             52:08    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa -              5:49    10:26    13:28    17:25    22:04    27:29    30:35    32:15    33:08    36:02    38:39    40:57    42:51    43:42 
              0.0  BAB                              5:49     4:37     3:02     3:57     4:39     5:25     3:06     1:40     0:53     2:54     2:37     2:18     1:54     0:51 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   46:22    48:56    50:46    51:46    52:08                                                                                  
                                                    2:40     2:34     1:50     1:00     0:22                                                                                  
   23         Krieviņš Dainis             53:23    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Auseklis IK - 4 26                    5:38    10:53    13:49    17:43    22:36    28:04    31:05    32:45    33:42    36:42    39:19    41:50    43:52    44:50 
              0.0  ABB                              5:38     5:15     2:56     3:54     4:53     5:28     3:01     1:40     0:57     3:00     2:37     2:31     2:02     0:58 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F               *72                                                                
                                                   47:48    50:37    51:43    52:56    53:23             52:59                                                                
                                                    2:58     2:49     1:06     1:13     0:27                                                                                  
   24         Vārna Aigars                53:37    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1 12                 7:28    11:24    13:58    17:32    21:56    27:33    30:10    32:24    33:23    36:08    38:44    41:04    43:02    43:49 
              0.0  CBA                              7:28     3:56     2:34     3:34     4:24     5:37     2:37     2:14     0:59     2:45     2:36     2:20     1:58     0:47 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   46:32    49:01    52:17    53:11    53:37                                                                                  
                                                    2:43     2:29     3:16     0:54     0:26                                                                                  
   25         Segliņš Jānis               54:02    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Sprīdītis TSK 27                      9:02    14:05    16:22    20:21    24:47    29:36    32:40    34:23    35:20    38:11    40:43    43:06    45:08    46:08 
              0.0  BAB                              9:02     5:03     2:17     3:59     4:26     4:49     3:04     1:43     0:57     2:51     2:32     2:23     2:02     1:00 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   48:54    51:30    52:35    53:29    54:02                                                                                  
                                                    2:46     2:36     1:05     0:54     0:33                                                                                  
   26         Freimanis Māris             55:35    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 COK Silva 1 32                        5:20    10:25    13:18    17:19    22:24    28:03    31:00    33:49    34:47    37:54    40:55    43:25    45:27    46:59 
              0.0  ABA                              5:20     5:05     2:53     4:01     5:05     5:39     2:57     2:49     0:58     3:07     3:01     2:30     2:02     1:32 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   49:57    52:45    54:02    55:03    55:35                                                                                  
                                                    2:58     2:48     1:17     1:01     0:32                                                                                  
   27         Jankovskis Ģirts            56:23    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 VIGA - 3 34                           6:31    11:15    14:11    17:51    23:04    28:19    31:27    33:11    34:11    37:24    40:05    43:08    46:26    47:50 
              0.0  ABB                              6:31     4:44     2:56     3:40     5:13     5:15     3:08     1:44     1:00     3:13     2:41     3:03     3:18     1:24 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   50:35    53:14    54:54    55:51    56:23                                                                                  
                                                    2:45     2:39     1:40     0:57     0:32                                                                                  
   28         Teteris Armands             56:33    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 OK KO 25                              5:28    10:41    16:54    22:00    26:31    31:54    35:14    37:02    38:02    40:57    43:38    46:03    48:04    49:07 
              0.0  AAB                              5:28     5:13     6:13     5:06     4:31     5:23     3:20     1:48     1:00     2:55     2:41     2:25     2:01     1:03 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   51:51    54:22    55:26    56:11    56:33                                                                                  
                                                    2:44     2:31     1:04     0:45     0:22                                                                                  
   29         Tilts Valdis                56:34    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 ZVOC 2 36                             6:19    10:16    13:29    17:23    21:45    27:01    30:53    35:18    36:09    39:05    42:36    45:52    47:49    48:46 
              0.0  CBA                              6:19     3:57     3:13     3:54     4:22     5:16     3:52     4:25     0:51     2:56     3:31     3:16     1:57     0:57 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F               *50                                                                
                                                   51:35    54:13    55:26    56:16    56:34             34:22                                                                
                                                    2:49     2:38     1:13     0:50     0:18                                                                                  
   30         Kojalovičs Kaspars          58:05    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 VIGA - 2 20                           6:04    10:57    15:56    20:02    25:00    30:21    33:21    35:50    36:50    40:12    43:15    45:52    48:10    49:28 
              0.0  ABA                              6:04     4:53     4:59     4:06     4:58     5:21     3:00     2:29     1:00     3:22     3:03     2:37     2:18     1:18 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   52:22    55:17    56:38    57:40    58:05                                                                                  
                                                    2:54     2:55     1:21     1:02     0:25                                                                                  
   31      35 Rusovs Gundars              59:15    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 VIGA - 4 35                           6:01    11:30    14:24    18:43    23:28    28:58    34:44    36:35    37:39    40:41    43:27    46:20    48:35    49:57 
              0.0  AAB                              6:01     5:29     2:54     4:19     4:45     5:30     5:46     1:51     1:04     3:02     2:46     2:53     2:15     1:22 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   52:49    55:59    57:24    58:30    59:15                                                                                  
                                                    2:52     3:10     1:25     1:06     0:45                                                                                  
   32         Putnis Aigars               59:49    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Rīgas satiksme 44                     6:45    12:31    16:01    20:11    25:30    31:37    35:18    37:11    38:11    41:36    44:29    47:27    49:42    50:41 
              0.0  BBB                              6:45     5:46     3:30     4:10     5:19     6:07     3:41     1:53     1:00     3:25     2:53     2:58     2:15     0:59 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   53:39    56:55    58:27    59:25    59:49                                                                                  
                                                    2:58     3:16     1:32     0:58     0:24                                                                                  
   33         Kokenbergs Uģis           1:00:11    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Burkānciems & Co 42                   7:21    13:26    16:49    20:49    25:39    30:59    34:22    36:06    37:02    40:13    43:48    46:21    48:59    49:57 
              0.0  CBB                              7:21     6:05     3:23     4:00     4:50     5:20     3:23     1:44     0:56     3:11     3:35     2:33     2:38     0:58 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   52:45    55:36    58:46    59:43  1:00:11                                                                                  
                                                    2:48     2:51     3:10     0:57     0:28                                                                                  
   34         Bethers Jānis             1:02:16    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 TAKA 1 16                             6:27    11:59    14:24    21:01    32:36    37:46    42:05    43:30    44:19    47:03    49:47    51:54    53:51    54:50 
              0.0  BBB                              6:27     5:32     2:25     6:37    11:35     5:10     4:19     1:25     0:49     2:44     2:44     2:07     1:57     0:59 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   57:25  1:00:03  1:01:09  1:01:54  1:02:16                                                                                  
                                                    2:35     2:38     1:06     0:45     0:22                                                                                  
   35         Knēts Juris               1:02:52    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Meridiāns 1 10                        6:47    11:52    16:18    20:45    32:57    37:50    40:42    42:51    43:44    46:40    49:38    51:55    53:56    54:50 
              0.0  CAA                              6:47     5:05     4:26     4:27    12:12     4:53     2:52     2:09     0:53     2:56     2:58     2:17     2:01     0:54 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   57:31  1:00:09  1:01:16  1:02:11  1:02:52                                                                                  
                                                    2:41     2:38     1:07     0:55     0:41                                                                                  
   36         Gaumigs Andrejs           1:03:51    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Mona Z 48                             6:06    11:36    21:43    25:23    30:51    36:47    39:52    41:33    42:32    45:45    49:10    51:55    53:53    55:21 
              0.0  ABB                              6:06     5:30    10:07     3:40     5:28     5:56     3:05     1:41     0:59     3:13     3:25     2:45     1:58     1:28 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F               *65                                                                
                                                   58:07  1:00:46  1:02:29  1:03:19  1:03:51             58:56                                                                
                                                    2:46     2:39     1:43     0:50     0:32                                                                                  
   37         Krumbergs Ģirts           1:03:59    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Dobele 2 41                           7:11    12:20    15:40    20:09    26:19    33:46    36:56    39:36    40:35    44:14    47:06    50:00    52:21    55:03 
              0.0  AAA                              7:11     5:09     3:20     4:29     6:10     7:27     3:10     2:40     0:59     3:39     2:52     2:54     2:21     2:42 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   57:49  1:01:16  1:02:30  1:03:32  1:03:59                                                                                  
                                                    2:46     3:27     1:14     1:02     0:27                                                                                  
   38         Bricis Kalvis             1:05:36    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Auseklis IK - 10 52                   8:43    15:02    18:19    22:06    27:16    34:19    37:13    41:42    42:42    47:08    49:55    52:28    54:41    55:46 
              0.0  CBA                              8:43     6:19     3:17     3:47     5:10     7:03     2:54     4:29     1:00     4:26     2:47     2:33     2:13     1:05 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   58:54  1:02:04  1:03:27  1:05:10  1:05:36                                                                                  
                                                    3:08     3:10     1:23     1:43     0:26                                                                                  
   39      38 Žogla Artūrs              1:05:49    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 4 38                 7:04    11:52    15:47    22:49    27:46    34:10    37:28    40:03    41:00    45:10    48:58    52:07    54:33    55:39 
              0.0  CAA                              7:04     4:48     3:55     7:02     4:57     6:24     3:18     2:35     0:57     4:10     3:48     3:09     2:26     1:06 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   59:05  1:02:14  1:04:18  1:05:24  1:05:49                                                                                  
                                                    3:26     3:09     2:04     1:06     0:25                                                                                  
   40      51 Stūris Valērijs           1:06:17    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Auseklis IK - 9 51                    6:36    11:54    15:08    19:40    25:25    31:58    35:23    38:41    39:54    43:56    47:18    50:55    53:25    54:55 
              0.0  BBA                              6:36     5:18     3:14     4:32     5:45     6:33     3:25     3:18     1:13     4:02     3:22     3:37     2:30     1:30 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   58:23  1:02:03  1:04:39  1:05:46  1:06:17                                                                                  
                                                    3:28     3:40     2:36     1:07     0:31                                                                                  
   41      37 Kilups Mareks             1:09:26    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 3 37                 7:06    11:40    15:46    28:14    33:00    38:37    41:40    44:07    45:11    48:31    52:25    55:17    57:50    59:07 
              0.0  BAA                              7:06     4:34     4:06    12:28     4:46     5:37     3:03     2:27     1:04     3:20     3:54     2:52     2:33     1:17 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                 1:01:57  1:05:10  1:07:44  1:08:53  1:09:26                                                                                  
                                                    2:50     3:13     2:34     1:09     0:33                                                                                  
   42      39 Sils Guntars              1:10:26    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 5 39                 7:21    14:56    24:34    28:23    33:03    38:52    42:05    44:32    45:37    49:18    53:10    56:05    58:20    59:27 
              0.0  ABA                              7:21     7:35     9:38     3:49     4:40     5:49     3:13     2:27     1:05     3:41     3:52     2:55     2:15     1:07 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                 1:03:05  1:07:08  1:08:44  1:10:04  1:10:26                                                                                  
                                                    3:38     4:03     1:36     1:20     0:22                                                                                  
   43      33 Akimovs Rihards           1:10:40    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 COK Silva 2 33                        7:02    11:36    22:06    26:23    31:28    37:29    42:34    44:33    45:37    49:24    53:15    56:01    58:18    59:37 
              0.0  CBB                              7:02     4:34    10:30     4:17     5:05     6:01     5:05     1:59     1:04     3:47     3:51     2:46     2:17     1:19 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                 1:03:19  1:07:30  1:08:58  1:10:07  1:10:40                                                                                  
                                                    3:42     4:11     1:28     1:09     0:33                                                                                  
   44         Muižnieks Raitis          1:11:46    1(35)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Auseklis IK - 7 49                    8:38    13:42    19:30    24:20    29:54    35:30    38:37    44:15    45:12    48:55    52:37    55:13    57:27    58:37 
              0.0  BAA                              8:38     5:04     5:48     4:50     5:34     5:36     3:07     5:38     0:57     3:43     3:42     2:36     2:14     1:10 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                 1:01:55  1:04:49  1:10:15  1:11:19  1:11:46                                                                                  
                                                    3:18     2:54     5:26     1:04     0:27                                                                                  
   45      40 Grīnvalds Jānis           1:14:37    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 6 40                 5:58    11:49    20:19    27:43    33:04    38:45    42:02    44:30    45:34    49:11    53:13    55:55    58:01    59:01 
              0.0  BBA                              5:58     5:51     8:30     7:24     5:21     5:41     3:17     2:28     1:04     3:37     4:02     2:42     2:06     1:00 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                 1:02:04  1:05:15  1:12:38  1:14:14  1:14:37                                                                                  
                                                    3:03     3:11     7:23     1:36     0:23                                                                                  
   46      50 Šolmanis Egons            1:20:55    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Auseklis IK - 8 50                    6:57    11:27    26:34    30:27    35:48    41:12    47:31    49:08    50:08    53:43    56:34    59:15  1:01:29  1:02:26 
              0.0  CBB                              6:57     4:30    15:07     3:53     5:21     5:24     6:19     1:37     1:00     3:35     2:51     2:41     2:14     0:57 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                 1:05:12  1:17:50  1:19:28  1:20:28  1:20:55                                                                                  
                                                    2:46    12:38     1:38     1:00     0:27                                                                                  
   47         Rancāns Aldis             1:21:29    1(34)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2 31                 8:49    15:51    22:26    28:16    42:44    51:23    54:31    56:51    57:51  1:01:23  1:04:24  1:07:14  1:09:22  1:11:22 
              0.0  AAA                              8:49     7:02     6:35     5:50    14:28     8:39     3:08     2:20     1:00     3:32     3:01     2:50     2:08     2:00 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                 1:14:30  1:17:46  1:19:39  1:21:00  1:21:29                                                                                  
                                                    3:08     3:16     1:53     1:21     0:29                                                                                  
   48      28 Ģērmanis Gints            1:21:31    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Auseklis IK - 5 28                    7:27    15:00    25:07    30:20    36:15    43:57    49:05    51:28    52:55    57:40  1:02:05  1:06:03  1:08:57  1:10:29 
              0.0  BBB                              7:27     7:33    10:07     5:13     5:55     7:42     5:08     2:23     1:27     4:45     4:25     3:58     2:54     1:32 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                 1:14:17  1:18:02  1:19:47  1:21:03  1:21:31                                                                                  
                                                    3:48     3:45     1:45     1:16     0:28                                                                                  
   49      43 Traniņa Dace              1:36:59    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 TAKA 3 43                            12:44    20:31    27:33    47:14    58:33  1:05:42  1:09:30  1:12:03  1:13:07  1:16:15  1:19:10  1:22:03  1:25:14  1:26:13 
              0.0  CAB                             12:44     7:47     7:02    19:41    11:19     7:09     3:48     2:33     1:04     3:08     2:55     2:53     3:11     0:59 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                 1:29:52  1:32:59  1:34:18  1:36:33  1:36:59                                                                                  
                                                    3:39     3:07     1:19     2:15     0:26                                                                                  
   50         Freimanis Gundars         1:51:28    1(35)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(47)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Saldus III 21                         9:55    27:20    55:30  1:00:40  1:07:05  1:13:59  1:17:43  1:20:52  1:22:01  1:27:26  1:30:45  1:34:30  1:37:14  1:38:28 
              0.0  BBA                              9:55    17:25    28:10     5:10     6:25     6:54     3:44     3:09     1:09     5:25     3:19     3:45     2:44     1:14 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                 1:42:17  1:46:12  1:48:01  1:50:58  1:51:28                                                                                  
                                                    3:49     3:55     1:49     2:57     0:30                                                                                  
   51      30 Šteinbergs Juris          1:55:17    1(37)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 TAKA 2 30                            41:36    49:37    54:39    59:28  1:05:23  1:14:01  1:20:07  1:22:37  1:25:09  1:29:49  1:33:35  1:38:04  1:41:33  1:43:32 
              0.0  CBB                             41:36     8:01     5:02     4:49     5:55     8:38     6:06     2:30     2:32     4:40     3:46     4:29     3:29     1:59 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                 1:47:00  1:50:49  1:53:06  1:54:46  1:55:17                                                                                  
                                                    3:28     3:49     2:17     1:40     0:31                                                                                  
              Jesko Žanis                    mp    1(34)    2(38)    3(40)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Alnis Alfa 14                         5:30    10:09    12:49    16:27    21:41    26:58    -----    31:59    32:47    35:44    38:43    40:59    42:53    43:50 
              0.0  ABB                              5:30     4:39     2:40     3:38     5:14     5:17              5:01     0:48     2:57     2:59     2:16     1:54     0:57 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F               *47                                                                
                                                   46:32    49:14    50:20    51:08    51:31             29:48                                                                
                                                    2:42     2:42     1:06     0:48     0:23                                                                                  
              Lepiksons Alvis                mp    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(41)    5(44)    6(46)    7(48)    8(49)    9(50)   10(54)   11(55)   12(59)   13(60)   14(61) 
            7 Auseklis IK - 6 29                    6:23    12:12    14:44    18:59    23:47    29:39    33:35    35:18    -----    39:36    43:06    45:36    47:52    49:43 
              0.0  CAB                              6:23     5:49     2:32     4:15     4:48     5:52     3:56     1:43              4:18     3:30     2:30     2:16     1:51 
                                                  15(64)   16(45)   17(67)   18(72)        F                                                                                  
                                                   52:13    55:03    56:29    57:46    58:16                                                                                  
                                                    2:30     2:50     1:26     1:17     0:30