Klubu Stafetessv 2010.08.29. 20:42
Komandu rezultāti created by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Klubu Stafetes  (54)        

    1 Madonas BJSS                            3:48:07 
    2 Auseklis IK - 1                         3:48:51 
    3 Saldus II                               3:52:12 
    4 Meridiāns 3                             3:52:22 
    5 VIGA - 1                                4:00:36 
    6 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa - 1              4:06:31 
    7 Ogre OK                                 4:07:42 
    8 OK ALŪKSNE                              4:10:06 
    9 Meridiāns 4                             4:13:52 
   10 Azimuts OK 7                            4:14:55 
   11 Saulkrasti/Kāpa - 3                     4:22:46 
   12 Auseklis IK - 2                         4:33:05 
   13 Meridiāns 2                             4:37:37 
   14 Mona Y                                  4:39:52 
   15 Auseklis IK - 3                         4:42:51 
   16 Saldus I                                4:48:33 
   17 TAKA 1                                  4:48:35 
   18 Meridiāns 1                             4:49:14 
   19 ZVOC 1                                  4:53:34 
   20 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 1                      4:58:11 
   21 OK KO                                   4:58:38 
   22 Sprīdītis TSK                           4:59:07 
   23 A2                                      5:01:14 
   24 Auseklis IK - 4                         5:03:08 
   25 Burkānciems & Co                        5:04:18 
   26 Carnikavas novads/Kāpa - 2              5:08:27 
   27 VIGA - 2                                5:08:40 
   28 Kāpa OK 4                               5:08:56 
   29 VIGA - 4                                5:11:17 
   30 COK Silva 1                             5:15:25 
   31 Auseklis IK - 7                         5:19:41 
   32 Rīgas satiksme                          5:32:32 
   33 VIGA - 3                                5:40:48 
   34 Mona Z                                  5:40:49 
   35 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 2                      5:59:41 
   36 Saldus III                              6:24:27 

   37 Auseklis IK - 5                         6:47:33 
   38 Auseklis IK - 8                         6:51:29 
   39 Auseklis IK - 9                         6:53:44 
   40 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 4                      6:59:14 
   41 COK Silva 2                             7:18:32 
   42 TAKA 2                                  7:18:58 
   43 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 3                      7:20:37 
   44 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 5                      7:36:08 
   45 OK Ziemeļkurzeme 6                      8:30:36 
   46 TAKA 3                                  9:13:35 

      COK Silva 3                                  mp  
      RSP                                          mp 
      Alnis Alfa                                   mp 
      Alnis Omega                                  mp 
      Auseklis IK - 6                              mp 
      ZVOC 2                                       mp 
      Dobele 2                                     mp 
      Auseklis IK - 10                             mp