Rīgas kausi 2008 StafeteSv 2008.09.28. 17:24
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Team                                       Time 
             Name                            Time 


W12  (6)                    

    1      5 Kāpa / RRBJSS                           1:03:51 
             Aparjode, Kendija              21:12 
             Puķīte, Laura                  19:08 
             Ķigure, Rūta                   23:31 

    2      3 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC 1                   1:03:52 
             Kārkliņa, Agnese               20:28 
             Lupkina, Laine                 20:05 
             Moroza, Elīna                  23:19 

    3      4 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC 2                   1:32:08 
             Medne, Kate                    21:30 
             Lase, Madara                   19:44 
             Bērziņa, Zanda                 50:54 

    4      1 Auseklis IK                             1:45:33 
             Mišina, Monta                  20:26 
             Ozola, Elza                    28:48 
             Gulbe, Elza                    56:19 


           2 RSP                                          mp 
             Šlesere, Una                      mp 
             Ruka, Diāna Marta              24:20 
             Brice, Madara                  24:20 

           6 Jaunā Kāpa                                 disq 
             Leiboma, Laura                 21:28 
             Lāce, Elizabete                19:30 
             Lāce, Elīna                     disq 




M12  (6)                    

    1     13 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC 2                   1:41:35 
             Grimza, Jānis                  34:49 
             Šķesteris, Mārtiņš             31:38 
             Abzalons, Matiass              35:08 

    2     12 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC 1                   1:47:18 
             Purvinskis, Raimonds           35:14 
             Knēts, Jēkabs                  34:48 
             Linde, Klāvs                   37:16 

    3     14 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC 3                   2:00:22 
             Silickis, Leons                35:03 
             Čeksteris, Krišjānis           35:02 
             Siliņš, Armands                50:17 

    4     16 Kāpa / RRBJSS                           2:30:02 
             Aparjods, Kristers             40:50 
             Upītis, Uldis                  39:03 
             Gailis, Uldis                1:10:09 


          15 Saldus OK                                    mp 
             Dēvits, Atis                      mp 
             Vainovskis, Emīls              32:42 
             Glūdiņš, Ritvars               37:50 

          11 Auseklis IK                                  mp 
             Mišins, Mundis                    mp 
             Jansons, Ervīns              1:10:18 
             Ozols, Ernests                    mp 




W14  (4)                    

    1     21 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC 1                   1:07:27 
             Jansona, Marta                 20:53 
             Grosberga, Sandra              20:38 
             Martinsone, Arta               25:56 

    2     24 Kāpa / RRBJSS                           1:08:41 
             Šadrina, Nadara                21:13 
             Bričonoka, Edīte               24:17 
             Nāgele, Zane                   23:11 

    3     23 Auseklis IK                             1:18:40 
             Gurtiņa, Anete                 21:01 
             Zaļaiskalna, Anna Annija       24:32 
             Fernāte, Lauma                 33:07 

    4     22 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC 2                   1:37:32 
             Lamberte, Līga                 21:15 
             Fundure, Kristīne              49:09 
             Šķestere, Ieva                 27:08 




M14  (3)                    

    1     34 Auseklis IK                             1:33:37 
             Puriņš, Mikus                  26:43 
             Pirtnieks, Oto Pēteris         38:20 
             Reinsons, Alvis                28:34 

    2     31 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC                     1:37:57 
             Lūsiņš, Lūsiņš                 33:51 
             Lamberts, Māris                35:49 
             Dzalbs, Emīls                  28:17 

    3     32 Saldus OK                               1:44:37 
             Mačukāns, Madars               34:52 
             Šķērstiņš, Artūrs              42:53 
             Berežnojs, Gatis               26:52 




W16  (2)                    

    1     41 Auseklis IK                             1:05:49 
             Rusova, Ance                   21:18 
             Freimane, Madara               23:12 
             Zaļaiskalna, Beāta             21:19 

    2     42 Kāpa / RRBJSS                           1:25:53 
             Baroniņa, Agnese               25:54 
             Peilāne, Māra                  24:22 
             Rotkovska, Ieva                35:37 




M16  (4)                    

    1     43 Kāpa / RRBJSS                           1:23:53 
             Baltacis, Kārlis               24:31 
             Šadrins, Rūdolfs               30:11 
             Blankenbergs, Dāvis            29:11 

    2     45 RSP 1                                   1:28:06 
             Pirtnieks, Fricis              33:52 
             Kļaviņš, Ivars                 26:15 
             Grende, Reinis                 27:59 

    3     44 Auseklis IK                             1:36:55 
             Dišlers, Dāvis                 26:47 
             Gailis, Andris                 35:40 
             Gelbis, Arvis                  34:28 

    4     46 RSP 2                                   2:00:44 
             Pirktiņš, Ivars                32:48 
             Riekstiņš, Toms                31:40 
             Rutkis, Jāzeps                 56:16 




W18  (1)                    

    1     52 Kāpa / RRBJSS                           1:48:05 
             Puriņa, Anna                   35:19 
             Dūdele, Kate                   37:24 
             Nāgele, Ieva                   35:22 




M18  (2)                    

    1     54 Auseklis IK                             1:46:41 
             Gailis, Zigmārs                31:54 
             Laķis, Edgars                  39:20 
             Tamužs, Jānis                  35:27 

    2     53 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC                     1:54:12 
             Magone, Dairis                 34:17 
             Magone, Kristaps               37:56 
             Ķibilds, Juris                 41:59 




W21  (7)                    

    1     60 Kāpa OK                                 1:50:07 
             Vīķe, Laura                    33:34 
             Puķīte, Irita                  38:39 
             Šinke, Madara                  37:54 

    2     59 Briksnis SK                             1:52:43 
             Mauliņa, Ieva                  38:33 
             Kauķe, Inese                   43:36 
             Skrastiņa, Aija                30:34 

    3     61 Saldus OK                               2:00:36 
             Brice, Ieva                    36:32 
             Brūna, Rasa                    41:19 
             Cahrausa, Ilze                 42:45 

    4     63 Viga OK 1                               2:01:12 
             Katlapa, Linda                 34:24 
             Līce, Lienīte                  40:40 
             Veģere, Ieva                   46:08 

    5     58 Burkānciems OK                          2:30:03 
             Skangale, Ilze                 45:16 
             Zanda, Švēde                   56:33 
             Pužule, Ilze                   48:14 

    6     62 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                        2:37:59 
             Lapiņa, Ilze                   43:42 
             Mirecka, Alvita                47:24 
             Meiere, Ieva                 1:06:53 

    7     57 RSP                                     2:46:49 
             Jakovela, Antra              1:04:31 
             Skuja, Elīna                   54:39 
             Ruka, Kristīne                 47:39 




M21  (15)                   

    1     69 Briksnis SK                             1:40:11 
             Janovs, Andis                  34:00 
             Liepiņš, Pauls                 34:19 
             Krūmiņš, Jānis                 31:52 

    2     75 Viga OK 1                               1:41:05 
             Kojalovičs, Kaspars            37:06 
             Liniņš, Ģirts                  31:09 
             Krastiņš, Jurģis               32:50 

    3     78 Kāpa OK 1                               1:44:08 
             Putniņš, Reinis                34:47 
             Ūdris, Mārcis                  35:45 
             Caics, Gatis                   33:36 

    4     76 Viga OK 2                               1:50:22 
             Soika, Uvis                    37:32 
             Jansons, Artis                 36:04 
             Ruģelis, Māris                 36:46 

    5     79 Kāpa OK 2                               1:55:41 
             Ūdris, Emīls                   35:48 
             Lebedoks, Ēriks                37:39 
             Peilāns, Edgars                42:14 

    6     68 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                        1:57:19 
             Mireckis, Andris               35:56 
             Zogla, Gatis                   43:09 
             Vimba, Mārtiņš                 38:14 

    7     73 3A                                      2:01:48 
             Actiņš, Jānis                  40:41 
             Actiņš, Aigars                 39:49 
             Actiņš, Ansis                  41:18 

    8     66 RSP 2                                   2:03:55 
             Otto, Raivis                   36:58 
             Grinbergs, Kristaps            44:43 
             Brūns, Kalvis                  42:14 

    9     71 A2 1                                    2:10:43 
             Staņa, Kaspars                 40:14 
             Lazdāns, Jānis                 42:12 
             Viļums, Andris                 48:17 

   10     80 Taka TOK                                2:15:42 
             Bērziņš, Kristaps              44:40 
             Pētersons, Ingus               49:12 
             Īvāns, Pēteris                 41:50 

   11     72 A2 2                                    2:21:08 
             Hokonens, Pēteris              45:25 
             Reinsons, Raivis               47:42 
             Mišins, Gints                  48:01 

   12     67 RSP 3                                   2:21:09 
             Straupmanis, Gustavs           43:37 
             Leiņa, Normunds                48:30 
             Eris, Uģis                     49:02 

   13     70 Ances Dizains                           3:11:12 
             Muša, Gundars                1:27:05 
             Kalnačs, Mareks                57:45 
             Buršs, Mārtiņš                 46:22 


          65 RSP 1                                        mp 
             Kietis, Marģers                   mp 
             Linde, Mārtiņš                 36:04 
             Puriņš, Mārtiņš                33:13 

          77 Viga OK 3                                    mp 
             Veģeris, Ainārs                35:47 
             Veģeris, Ģirts                 36:16 
             Plakans, Andis                    mp 




W120  (4)                   

    1     93 Taka TOK                                2:02:10 
             Turka, Odeta                   40:45 
             Zaļaiskalns, Velga             40:00 
             Virbule, Līga                  41:25 

    2     94 Viga OK                                 2:09:03 
             Šusta, Ieva                    39:32 
             Lūciņa-Linka, Ieva             42:43 
             Grende, Inga                   46:48 

    3     91 Mona OK                                 2:12:43 
             Ozola, Baiba                   34:39 
             Buša, Velga                    48:58 
             Puriņa, Baiba                  49:06 

    4     92 OK KO                                   2:37:32 
             Bauere, Irēna                  43:06 
             Lanceniece, Vita               58:42 
             Kokarēviča, Renāte             55:44 




M120  (7)                   

    1    104 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC 2                   1:47:20 
             Dzalbs, Andris                 35:45 
             Bužs, Igors                    36:23 
             Kaminskis, Valters             35:12 

    2    103 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC 1                   1:47:49 
             Jansons, Matiass               34:47 
             Knēts, Juris                   39:27 
             Leiboms, Aigars                33:35 

    3    107 Kāpa OK                                 1:48:37 
             Šadrins, Sergejs               35:12 
             Mankus, Guntars                37:46 
             Ostups, Juris                  35:39 

    4    105 A2                                      1:50:33 
             Zvaigzne, Edmunds              37:43 
             Lapiņš, Raimonds               37:13 
             Arnicāns, Guntis               35:37 

    5    102 Mona OK                                 1:56:24 
             Lucāns, Nikolajs               37:19 
             Puriņš, Egīls                  41:05 
             Mamis, Ģirts                   38:00 

    6    101 Mārupe-3                                2:29:28 
             Zīlišķis, Ģirts                41:11 
             Druķis, Pēteris                45:26 
             Lagzdkalns, Jānis            1:02:51 


         106 Burkānciems OK                               mp 
             Jansons, Guntars               37:01 
             Ozoliņš, Vents                 38:07 
             Kokenbergs, Uģis                  mp 




W145  (3)                   

    1    111 Kāpa OK                                 2:20:34 
             Žilko, Lauma                   51:24 
             Kukka, Ruta                    42:55 
             Laure, Ilze                    46:15 

    2    112 OK KO                                   2:23:18 
             Ždanova, Lilija                42:52 
             Indriksone, Ligita             51:55 
             Ģipsle, Ināra                  48:31 

    3    113 Viga OK                                 2:58:41 
             Stīpiņa-Brūvere, Iveta         34:29 
             Slaviņa, Anna                1:09:45 
             Krima, Inga                  1:14:27 




M145  (6)                   

    1    122 OK KO 1                                 2:03:11 
             Bauers, Janeks                 37:24 
             Pirktiņš, Andis                39:05 
             Ždanovs, Uldis                 46:42 

    2    121 Mona OK 2                               2:07:28 
             Pucens, Ivars                  37:16 
             Lācis, Sandris                 48:21 
             Cebulis, Juris                 41:51 

    3    120 Mona OK 1                               2:12:15 
             Zariņš, Pēteris                38:21 
             Nāgelis, Jānis                 51:41 
             Pekuss, Uldis                  42:13 

    4    123 OK KO 2                                 2:17:33 
             Šemelis, Harijs                42:27 
             Līcis, Imants                  39:29 
             Indriksons, Ēvalds             55:37 

    5    124 Taka TOK                                2:17:34 
             Ķeza, Jānis                    45:55 
             Zaļaiskalns, Māris             45:16 
             Teteris, Arvīds                46:23 

    6    125 Bauska                                  3:10:13 
             Gailums, Vilnis              1:06:26 
             Bērziņš, Ainārs              1:09:06 
             Brūns, Uldis                   54:41 




W170  (3)                   

    1    131 Prizma                                  2:02:34 
             Lebedoka, Gunta                37:09 
             Liepa, Maira                   37:19 
             Stāmure, Irēna                 48:06 

    2    130 Seniors                                 2:20:24 
             Zvirgzde, Jūlija               56:13 
             Kraze, Anfiza                  37:49 
             Vandāna, Ilona                 46:22 

    3    132 Kāpa OK                                 2:23:10 
             Šinke, Ārija                   36:57 
             Kosmačeva, Tamāra              39:07 
             Ostupe, Rita                 1:07:06 




M170  (1)                   

    1    135 Prizma                                  2:38:43 
             Kučinskis, Arnolds             54:12 
             Mītnieks, Edgars               51:59 
             Skrūzmanis, Jānis              52:32 




W195  (2)                   

    1    140 Seniors                                 1:58:45 
             Andersone, Aija                39:20 
             Melbārde, Andra                36:37 
             Plukše, Anda                   42:48 

    2    141 Silva                                   2:20:33 
             Freimane, Beata                39:09 
             Lauva, Vija                    54:01 
             Jēkabsone, Marga               47:23 




M195  (2)                   

    1    146 Viga OK                                 2:21:07 
             Tauvens, Andris                40:47 
             Līcis, Arno                    56:14 
             Slaviņš, Rodrigo               44:06 

    2    145 Seniors                                 2:54:14 
             Zvirgzds, Juris                45:22 
             Upacers, Guntis              1:05:37 
             Dubrovskis, Vilis            1:03:15