Magnēta treniņš - Silakrogs / Zaķumuiža

07.11.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   392 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:27:47
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:29:29 +01:42
 3.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:31:03 +03:16
 4.  1182 Viesturs Šmits                       00:35:05 +07:18
 5.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:36:28 +08:41
 6.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:37:07 +09:20
 7.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:37:37 +09:50
 8.  1116 Roberts Deičs                        00:39:10 +11:23
 9.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:39:13 +11:26
10.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:39:22 +11:35
11.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:40:46 +12:59
12.  1420 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:41:44 +13:57
13.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:43:55 +16:08
14.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:44:53 +17:06
15.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:45:03 +17:16
16.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:46:45 +18:58
17.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:47:22 +19:35
18.  1629 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    00:48:14 +20:27
19.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:49:03 +21:16
20.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.       00:49:21 +21:34
21.  1604 Natalia Menitskaia                   00:50:22 +22:35
22.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:50:37 +22:50
22.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:50:37 +22:50
24.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:51:23 +23:36
25.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:51:39 +23:52
26.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas t 00:51:44 +23:57
27.  1901 Una Bernāne               Āgensk.ssk 00:52:26 +24:39
28.  1902 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:52:29 +24:42
29.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:52:49 +25:02
30.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:53:09 +25:22
31.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:54:07 +26:20
32.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   00:55:55 +28:08
33.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:55:59 +28:12
34.  1707 Nora Bērziņa                         00:58:15 +30:28
35.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:58:35 +30:48
35.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre       00:58:35 +30:48
37.  1637 Kārlis Cīmurs                        01:00:02 +32:15
38.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    01:01:44 +33:57
39.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                         01:02:41 +34:54
40.     0 Renārs Gavars                        01:02:57 +35:10
41.  1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   01:03:15 +35:28
42.  1667 Sandra Čoka                          01:04:15 +36:28
43.  1248 Edvards Pužulis                      01:04:55 +37:08
44.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:05:04 +37:17
45.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:05:19 +37:32
46.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:05:46 +37:59
47.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:07:17 +39:30
48.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:07:40 +39:53
49.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 01:07:55 +40:08
50.  1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   01:09:30 +41:43
51.  1724 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti  01:09:32 +41:45
52.  1380 Emīlija Bērziņa           Kāpa-Carni 01:15:55 +48:08
53.     0 Māra Dzenīte                         01:16:12 +48:25
54.  1695 Kristīne Zeltiņa                     01:18:55 +51:08
55.  1596 Lauma Grava               Saulkrasti 01:35:24 +67:37
56.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:45:34 +77:47
57.  1734 Liliāna Bērziņa                      01:52:23 +84:36
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:01
 2.   620 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:34:52 +01:51
 3.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:36:17 +03:16
 4.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:36:29 +03:28
 5.  1738 Uldis Miglāns                        00:37:52 +04:51
 6.  1669 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   00:38:00 +04:59
 7.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile    00:39:03 +06:02
 8.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:39:32 +06:31
 9.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:39:34 +06:33
10.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:39:43 +06:42
11.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 00:40:13 +07:12
12.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:40:28 +07:27
13.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 00:40:41 +07:40
14.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:40:48 +07:47
15.  1216 Jānis Pūpols              Saldus OK  00:41:05 +08:04
16.  3052 Ramona Voitkāne           Alnis      00:41:23 +08:22
17.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:41:38 +08:37
18.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:41:39 +08:38
19.   147 Laura Luika                          00:41:57 +08:56
20.  1385 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 00:42:18 +09:17
21.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:42:27 +09:26
22.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:42:31 +09:30
23.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:43:55 +10:54
24.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:43:58 +10:57
25.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:44:00 +10:59
26.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:44:11 +11:10
27.  1601 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:44:13 +11:12
28.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:44:24 +11:23
29.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK    00:44:37 +11:36
30.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:45:06 +12:05
31.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:45:13 +12:12
32.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:45:39 +12:38
33.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:45:40 +12:39
34.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:45:41 +12:40
35.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:45:50 +12:49
36.    74 Dace Bernāne              PATS       00:45:51 +12:50
37.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:46:25 +13:24
38.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:46:47 +13:46
39.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:46:49 +13:48
40.  1737 Amanda Mateta             Auseklis   00:48:00 +14:59
41.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:48:01 +15:00
42.  1421 Guntis Karelis                       00:48:05 +15:04
43.   480 Eva Dzene                            00:48:06 +15:05
44.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:48:17 +15:16
45.  1702 Rendolfs Lūsis            HS MOGO    00:48:25 +15:24
46.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:48:36 +15:35
47.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:48:38 +15:37
48.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:48:41 +15:40
49.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:48:54 +15:53
50.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:49:04 +16:03
51.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:12 +17:11
52.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:50:44 +17:43
53.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:51:09 +18:08
54.  1700 Ginta Šenfelde                       00:51:11 +18:10
55.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:51:22 +18:21
56.   629 Inese Bāriņa                         00:51:37 +18:36
56.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:51:37 +18:36
58.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:52:13 +19:12
59.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       00:53:12 +20:11
60.  1692 Inta Gintaute                        00:53:35 +20:34
61.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:53:51 +20:50
62.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:53:54 +20:53
63.  1155 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:53:57 +20:56
64.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:54:10 +21:09
65.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 00:54:13 +21:12
66.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:54:28 +21:27
67.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:54:51 +21:50
68.   302 Zane Ķemere                          00:54:54 +21:53
69.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:55:14 +22:13
70.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:56:10 +23:09
71.  1624 Dace Dubova                          00:56:11 +23:10
72.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:57:04 +24:03
73.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         00:57:14 +24:13
74.  1680 Rūta Česnauska            Auseklis   00:57:43 +24:42
75.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:57:50 +24:49
76.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:57:51 +24:50
77.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:57:53 +24:52
78.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:58:14 +25:13
79.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:58:27 +25:26
80.  1595 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 00:59:06 +26:05
81.  1168 Ainārs Rutks                         01:01:35 +28:34
82.  1025 Māris Gagainis                       01:01:56 +28:55
83.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 01:02:21 +29:20
84.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   01:02:41 +29:40
85.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:03:30 +30:29
86.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:03:41 +30:40
87.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      01:03:58 +30:57
88.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 01:05:11 +32:10
89.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:08:04 +35:03
90.  1167 Māris Rutks                          01:08:29 +35:28
91.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      01:08:49 +35:48
92.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:15:02 +42:01
93.  1684 Agrita Atgāze                        01:17:36 +44:35
94.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:18:55 +45:54
95.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:19:46 +46:45
96.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                      01:19:59 +46:58
97.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:22:50 +49:49
98.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:25:06 +52:05
99.  1733 Uldis Tučs                           01:28:44 +55:43
100.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           HS MOGO 08 01:31:49 +58:48
101.  1735 Niklāvs Užulis            Kāpa       01:31:54 +58:53
3.DIST Distance (3): 18 KP 6480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:37:22
 2.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:41:38 +04:16
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:43:05 +05:43
 4.  1499 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:43:23 +06:01
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:43:45 +06:23
 6.   980 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:43:59 +06:37
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:44:01 +06:39
 8.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis     00:44:09 +06:47
 9.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:44:13 +06:51
10.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:45:36 +08:14
11.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:46:32 +09:10
12.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:46:37 +09:15
13.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:46:55 +09:33
14.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:46:58 +09:36
15.   961 Nauris Vārtukapteinis                00:47:05 +09:43
16.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus  00:47:16 +09:54
17.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:47:43 +10:21
18.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:48:02 +10:40
19.   661 Andris Strazdiņš          OK Meridiā 00:48:17 +10:55
20.  1115 Ričards Šauers                       00:48:31 +11:09
21.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:39 +11:17
22.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:48:41 +11:19
23.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:48:43 +11:21
24.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:48:54 +11:32
25.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:49:00 +11:38
26.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:49:03 +11:41
27.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:50:02 +12:40
28.   552 Sulev Luik                Kāpa OK    00:50:03 +12:41
29.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:50:08 +12:46
30.  1484 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OSveikals  00:50:16 +12:54
31.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:50:38 +13:16
32.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:50:56 +13:34
33.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:50:58 +13:36
34.  1370 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:51:06 +13:44
35.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:51:19 +13:57
36.  1033 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:51:25 +14:03
37.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:51:36 +14:14
38.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:51:53 +14:31
39.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:52:12 +14:50
40.  1727 Jānis Cīmurs                         00:52:13 +14:51
41.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP  00:52:17 +14:55
42.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:53:00 +15:38
43.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                        00:53:10 +15:48
43.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:53:10 +15:48
45.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:53:19 +15:57
46.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:53:35 +16:13
47.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:53:45 +16:23
48.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:54:30 +17:08
49.  1775 Mārcis Dobrājs            SPAMMA     00:54:35 +17:13
50.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:54:36 +17:14
51.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:54:51 +17:29
52.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:55:08 +17:46
53.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:55:12 +17:50
54.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:55:13 +17:51
55.  1587 Edgars Gintauts                      00:55:19 +17:57
56.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:55:25 +18:03
57.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:55:29 +18:07
58.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:55:36 +18:14
59.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:56:24 +19:02
60.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:56:34 +19:12
61.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:56:43 +19:21
62.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:56:47 +19:25
63.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:56:58 +19:36
64.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:57:05 +19:43
65.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 00:57:34 +20:12
66.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:58:06 +20:44
67.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:58:10 +20:48
68.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        00:59:02 +21:40
69.  1688 Oskars Ozols                         00:59:17 +21:55
70.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    00:59:30 +22:08
71.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus  00:59:32 +22:10
72.  1594 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               00:59:45 +22:23
73.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:59:59 +22:37
74.  1558 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  01:00:01 +22:39
75.  1668 Guntars Andersons                    01:00:06 +22:44
76.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:00:57 +23:35
77.  1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:01:08 +23:46
78.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 01:01:25 +24:03
79.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:02:01 +24:39
80.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:02:29 +25:07
81.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:02:33 +25:11
82.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:03:44 +26:22
83.   213 Ivars Bergs                          01:04:07 +26:45
84.  1674 Renāte Lejiete                       01:05:42 +28:20
85.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:05:46 +28:24
86.  1736 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa       01:07:18 +29:56
87.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kapa OK    01:07:50 +30:28
88.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:07:51 +30:29
88.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:07:51 +30:29
90.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     01:07:52 +30:30
91.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:08:11 +30:49
92.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:08:27 +31:05
93.   911 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:09:17 +31:55
94.   668 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:14:36 +37:14
95.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:14:59 +37:37
96.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:16:16 +38:54
97.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    01:16:56 +39:34
98.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:17:11 +39:49
99.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:19:26 +42:04
100.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:19:51 +42:29
101.   459 Guntars Loba                         01:20:22 +43:00
102.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:23:20 +45:58
103.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:24:17 +46:55
104.   517 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   01:32:26 +55:04
105.  1605 Lauris Stiglics                      01:38:37 +61:15
106.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:38:45 +61:23
107.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:40:08 +62:46
108.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:40:29 +63:07
109.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:40:46 +63:24
110.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:44:43 +67:21
      300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 26 KP 9890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:11
 2.   351 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:53:30 +01:19
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:56:08 +03:57
 4.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:59:55 +07:44
 5.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:00:21 +08:10
 6.  1641 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:00:32 +08:21
 7.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    01:02:15 +10:04
 8.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:02:32 +10:21
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:02:40 +10:29
10.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:03:27 +11:16
11.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    01:05:52 +13:41
12.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:06:13 +14:02
13.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:06:20 +14:09
14.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr.82      01:06:49 +14:38
15.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       01:06:54 +14:43
16.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:07:31 +15:20
17.    77 Kristaps Epners                      01:07:35 +15:24
18.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:07:46 +15:35
19.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:08:29 +16:18
20.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:09:05 +16:54
21.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:09:14 +17:03
22.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa    01:09:30 +17:19
23.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 01:09:56 +17:45
24.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:11:22 +19:11
25.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:13:21 +21:10
26.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 01:14:12 +22:01
27.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         01:14:35 +22:24
28.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:14:37 +22:26
29.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:18:09 +25:58
30.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:18:46 +26:35
31.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:20:26 +28:15
32.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   01:20:44 +28:33
33.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:20:50 +28:39
34.  5053 Laura Vīķe                           01:20:56 +28:45
35.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:22:07 +29:56
36.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati   01:22:13 +30:02
37.  1664 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:23:53 +31:42
38.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:23:56 +31:45
39.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:24:14 +32:03
40.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:24:20 +32:09
41.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:25:58 +33:47
42.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:27:05 +34:54
43.  1732 Raitis Bēmers                        01:27:53 +35:42
44.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:30:13 +38:02
45.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:30:20 +38:09
46.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:32:38 +40:27
47.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:34:31 +42:20
48.  1034 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:36:09 +43:58
49.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:45:20 +53:09
50.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:57:01 +64:50
51.  1662 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava  02:48:28 +116:17
52.  1691 Skaidrīte Ziediņa         RK Mītava  02:48:30 +116:19
     1472 Juris Dzenītis            OSVeikals  DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 2000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maija Meiere                         00:18:39
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:19:13 +00:34
 3.     0 Olivers Lebedoks          Kurmis OK  00:19:30 +00:51
 4.     0 Kārlis Dobrājs                       00:20:41 +02:02
 5.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:22:48 +04:09
 6.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:23:18 +04:39
 7.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:27:17 +08:38
 8.  1631 Rihards Šenfelds                     00:31:17 +12:38
 9.     0 Dārta Dobrāja                        00:31:30 +12:51
10.  1615 Melānija Rožukalne        Scot Racin 00:33:16 +14:37
11.  1617 Dārta Rožukalne                      00:33:17 +14:38
12.   365 Luiss Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:34:19 +15:40
13.     0 Elīza Česnauska                      00:34:29 +15:50
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:35:38 +16:59
15.     0 Dārta Druķe                          00:43:08 +24:29
16.  1721 Zigrīda Muceniece                    00:46:50 +28:11
17.     0 Kristaps Dzērve                      00:47:51 +29:12
18.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:51:54 +33:15
19.     0 Helēna Čoka                          00:52:38 +33:59
20.     0 Gustavs Kauliņš                      00:52:41 +34:02
21.     0 Elma Stiglica                        00:52:51 +34:12
22.     0 Alberts Čoka                         00:53:09 +34:30
23.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      00:53:17 +34:38
24.     0 Mariss Laizāns                       00:53:20 +34:41
25.     0 Kate Užule                           00:53:31 +34:52
26.     0 Ramona Kauliņa                       00:53:36 +34:57
27.     0 Aleksandrs Grigorjevs                00:53:46 +35:07
28.     0 Karlīna Epnere                       00:54:05 +35:26
29.     0 Lauma Stiglica                       00:54:16 +35:37
30.     0 Hanna Dmitrijeva                     00:54:27 +35:48
31.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:55:37 +36:58
32.     0 Roberts Grigorjevs                   00:55:57 +37:18
33.     0 Rasa Vīgante                         00:56:41 +38:02
34.     0 Zaiga Muceniece                      00:58:00 +39:21
35.     0 Viesturs Dzenis                      00:58:08 +39:29
36.     0 Elza Ausma Grinberga                 00:58:33 +39:54
37.     0 Marks Šulcs                          01:02:08 +43:29
38.     0 Mare Kapeniece                       01:12:25 +53:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.11.2020 17:30:51 Magnets