Magnēta treniņš - Makstenieki

01.11.2020.
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:31:10
 2.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:34:06 +02:56
 3.   359 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko-O      00:35:38 +04:28
 4.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:36:04 +04:54
 5.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:36:54 +05:44
 6.  1670 Patrīcija Valaine         Ogre       00:37:38 +06:28
 7.    74 Dace Bernāne              PATS       00:38:16 +07:06
 8.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:38:48 +07:38
 9.  1428 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa       00:40:05 +08:55
10.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:40:06 +08:56
11.  1669 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   00:41:06 +09:56
12.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:41:09 +09:59
13.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:42:27 +11:17
14.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:43:00 +11:50
15.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:43:05 +11:55
16.   318 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:43:52 +12:42
17.  1901 Una Bernāne               Āgensk.ssk 00:45:27 +14:17
18.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:45:37 +14:27
19.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:45:57 +14:47
20.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:46:49 +15:39
21.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:47:40 +16:30
22.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:48:04 +16:54
23.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:48:16 +17:06
24.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.       00:48:24 +17:14
25.  1447 Mārtiņš Gavars            Auseklis   00:48:32 +17:22
26.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:48:37 +17:27
27.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                         00:48:56 +17:46
28.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          00:49:40 +18:30
29.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs Vo 00:49:49 +18:39
30.  1475 Ieva Melbārde                        00:50:11 +19:01
31.  1597 Līga Ločmele                         00:50:40 +19:30
32.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:51:03 +19:53
33.  1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   00:52:13 +21:03
34.  1635 Inta Cīmure                          00:52:35 +21:25
35.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:52:50 +21:40
36.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:53:22 +22:12
37.  1380 Emīlija Bērziņa           Kāpa-Carni 00:55:45 +24:35
38.  1629 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    00:56:02 +24:52
39.  1671 Sanita Švēde              Ogre       00:57:41 +26:31
40.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:58:12 +27:02
41.  1183 Gints Šmits                          00:58:24 +27:14
42.  1615 Melānija Rožukalne        Scot Racin 00:59:08 +27:58
43.  1617 Dārta Rožukalne                      00:59:22 +28:12
44.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:59:50 +28:40
45.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:00:12 +29:02
46.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre       01:00:17 +29:07
47.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:01:20 +30:10
48.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:01:43 +30:33
49.  1725 Dana Rone                            01:02:21 +31:11
50.  1709 Valters Pūcītis                      01:05:05 +33:55
51.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki   01:11:28 +40:18
52.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       01:12:42 +41:32
53.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:13:42 +42:32
54.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:15:45 +44:35
54.  1708 Dāvis Dāboliņš                       01:15:45 +44:35
56.  1029 Jasmīne Gavare                       01:16:03 +44:53
57.  1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   01:16:10 +45:00
58.  1028 Estere Gavare                        01:16:11 +45:01
59.   457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 01:18:47 +47:37
60.  1684 Agrita Atgāze                        01:20:28 +49:18
61.  1715 Andris Konošonoks                    01:24:46 +53:36
62.  1719 Beāte Lejiete                        01:24:53 +53:43
63.  1713 Pauls Gailītis                       01:25:59 +54:49
64.  1714 Linda Gailīte                        01:26:07 +54:57
65.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:27:24 +56:14
66.  1672 Otto Roberts Olšteins                01:29:09 +57:59
67.  1607 Dana Sinkeviča                       01:34:37 +63:27
68.  1612 Elmārs Priekšāns                     01:34:53 +63:43
69.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:46:19 +75:09
70.  1724 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti  01:48:37 +77:27
71.  1589 Sintija Frienberga        AKM        01:55:54 +84:44
72.  1588 Linda Zvaune              AKM        01:55:56 +84:46
73.  1640 Evija Elsberga                       01:56:21 +85:11
74.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     02:12:32 +101:22
     1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    DQ      
     1902 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   DQ      
      999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      DQ      
     1723 Māris Puriņš                         DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:13
 2.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:37:42 +03:29
 3.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:38:46 +04:33
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:39:12 +04:59
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:40:48 +06:35
 6.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   00:41:41 +07:28
 7.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:42:08 +07:55
 8.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:42:47 +08:34
 9.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:43:16 +09:03
10.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:43:24 +09:11
11.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:43:38 +09:25
12.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         00:44:44 +10:31
13.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:44:58 +10:45
14.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:45:00 +10:47
15.  1575 Kristians Mednis                     00:45:27 +11:14
16.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:45:45 +11:32
17.  1576 Marija Medne                         00:45:53 +11:40
18.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus  00:46:13 +12:00
19.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:47:15 +13:02
20.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:47:18 +13:05
20.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:47:18 +13:05
22.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:47:19 +13:06
23.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:47:43 +13:30
24.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:48:00 +13:47
25.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:48:01 +13:48
26.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:48:36 +14:23
27.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:48:58 +14:45
28.   875 Māris Kaņeps                         00:49:34 +15:21
29.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:50:04 +15:51
30.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                         00:50:21 +16:08
31.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:50:31 +16:18
32.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:50:39 +16:26
33.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:51:01 +16:48
34.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:51:21 +17:08
35.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:52:45 +18:32
36.  1638 Inna Bērziņa                         00:53:06 +18:53
37.  1716 Maija Māliņa              Kāpa       00:53:19 +19:06
38.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:25 +19:12
39.  1710 Inga Pūcīte                          00:53:41 +19:28
40.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         00:54:50 +20:37
41.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:55:25 +21:12
42.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:56:07 +21:54
43.  1421 Guntis Karelis                       00:56:12 +21:59
44.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:56:57 +22:44
45.     0 Amanda Mateta             Auseklis   00:57:27 +23:14
46.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:57:45 +23:32
47.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:58:21 +24:08
48.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:58:39 +24:26
49.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       00:58:40 +24:27
50.   629 Inese Bāriņa                         00:58:45 +24:32
51.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:59:10 +24:57
52.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:59:25 +25:12
53.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 00:59:38 +25:25
54.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 00:59:45 +25:32
55.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:00:02 +25:49
56.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:00:10 +25:57
57.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        01:00:21 +26:08
58.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       01:00:51 +26:38
59.  1155 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:02:06 +27:53
60.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 01:02:20 +28:07
61.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:02:21 +28:08
62.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:03:01 +28:48
63.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:03:53 +29:40
64.  1025 Māris Gagainis                       01:05:05 +30:52
65.  1712 Linda Puzule              Saule      01:06:01 +31:48
66.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:08:11 +33:58
67.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:08:12 +33:59
68.  1269 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:08:58 +34:45
69.  1483 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne-Ap 01:09:01 +34:48
70.  1482 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 01:09:20 +35:07
71.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:11:16 +37:03
72.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:11:44 +37:31
73.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:11:52 +37:39
73.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:11:52 +37:39
75.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:12:20 +38:07
76.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:14:18 +40:05
77.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:14:19 +40:06
78.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:20:05 +45:52
79.  1579 Tīna Melece                          01:21:18 +47:05
80.  1578 Pēteris Melecis                      01:21:21 +47:08
81.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:22:50 +48:37
82.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:22:53 +48:40
83.  1605 Lauris Stiglics                      01:26:52 +52:39
84.  1624 Dace Dubova                          01:27:04 +52:51
85.  1680 Rūta Česnauska            Auseklis   01:29:02 +54:49
86.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:32:28 +58:15
87.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:32:53 +58:40
     1731 Kristīne Zaščirinska                 DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:36:07
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:36:58 +00:51
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:38:31 +02:24
 4.  1711 Artis Pūcītis                        00:39:17 +03:10
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:40:09 +04:02
 6.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:43:52 +07:45
 7.  1675 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:44:05 +07:58
 8.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:44:15 +08:08
 9.  1586 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:44:30 +08:23
10.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis OK   00:44:47 +08:40
11.   961 Nauris Vārtukapteinis                00:44:54 +08:47
12.   963 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:45:08 +09:01
13.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:45:15 +09:08
14.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:46:18 +10:11
14.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:46:18 +10:11
16.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:46:23 +10:16
17.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:46:54 +10:47
18.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:47:13 +11:06
19.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:47:26 +11:19
20.  1729 Līga Smilgaine            Saldus OK  00:47:40 +11:33
21.  1727 Jānis Cīmurs                         00:47:41 +11:34
22.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:48:04 +11:57
23.   915 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksne/Ap 00:48:09 +12:02
24.  1478 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 00:48:33 +12:26
25.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:48:45 +12:38
26.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:49:39 +13:32
27.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:49:43 +13:36
28.   409 Māris Berķis              Pulsometrs 00:49:45 +13:38
29.  1726 Iveta Balčūne             Kāpa OK    00:50:19 +14:12
30.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:50:45 +14:38
31.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:51:12 +15:05
32.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   00:51:39 +15:32
33.  1775 Mārcis Dobrājs            SPAMMA     00:51:49 +15:42
34.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:51:52 +15:45
35.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:51:53 +15:46
36.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:52:45 +16:38
37.  1636 Valdis Gailītis                      00:53:07 +17:00
38.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:53:09 +17:02
39.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:53:23 +17:16
40.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:54:41 +18:34
41.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:54:55 +18:48
42.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:54:56 +18:49
43.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:55:14 +19:07
44.  1414 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:55:16 +19:09
45.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:55:18 +19:11
46.  1114 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis  00:55:21 +19:14
47.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:56:03 +19:56
48.  1676 Aivars Dzalbs             Latvia Tra 00:56:30 +20:23
49.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:57:07 +21:00
50.  1730 Jānis Smilgainis          DR Krasts  00:57:17 +21:10
51.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:57:31 +21:24
52.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        00:57:40 +21:33
53.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:57:47 +21:40
54.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:58:17 +22:10
55.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           OK Alnis-J 00:58:36 +22:29
56.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:59:15 +23:08
57.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:59:25 +23:18
58.  1594 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               00:59:44 +23:37
59.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:00:16 +24:09
60.  1668 Guntars Andersons                    01:00:34 +24:27
61.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   01:01:20 +25:13
62.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:01:31 +25:24
63.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:01:33 +25:26
64.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:01:57 +25:50
65.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:01:58 +25:51
66.  1601 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:02:07 +26:00
67.   911 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:02:50 +26:43
68.  1096 Gerda Šadurska                       01:08:18 +32:11
69.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:10:37 +34:30
70.   514 Ričards Vēveris           Ādažu BJSS 01:10:39 +34:32
71.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           HS MOGO 08 01:11:09 +35:02
72.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:12:13 +36:06
73.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:13:28 +37:21
74.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:16:25 +40:18
75.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:17:09 +41:02
76.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      01:20:15 +44:08
77.  1674 Renāte Lejiete                       01:21:31 +45:24
78.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:23:05 +46:58
79.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:26:29 +50:22
80.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:27:49 +51:42
81.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:35:47 +59:40
82.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:38:24 +62:17
83.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:46:56 +70:49
     5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
      311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    DQ      
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 24 KP 8840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   351 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:51:03
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:52:41 +01:38
 3.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:52:47 +01:44
 4.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:53:30 +02:27
 5.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:54:12 +03:09
 6.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr.82      00:54:17 +03:14
 6.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:54:17 +03:14
 8.  1583 Guntis Māliņš                        00:55:36 +04:33
 9.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:55:42 +04:39
10.   810 Agris Stūris              Saldus     00:55:44 +04:41
11.   862 Edgars Dude                          00:55:53 +04:50
12.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:56:01 +04:58
13.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:56:18 +05:15
14.  1722 Andris Seipulis                      00:56:32 +05:29
15.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       00:56:45 +05:42
16.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:56:48 +05:45
17.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 00:57:39 +06:36
18.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:58:13 +07:10
19.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:58:21 +07:18
20.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:58:30 +07:27
21.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:58:50 +07:47
22.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:58:57 +07:54
23.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:00:12 +09:09
24.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  01:00:21 +09:18
25.    77 Kristaps Epners                      01:00:52 +09:49
26.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:01:28 +10:25
27.  1628 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra  01:01:41 +10:38
28.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:02:05 +11:02
29.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O      01:02:08 +11:05
30.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:02:24 +11:21
31.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:02:36 +11:33
32.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:03:07 +12:04
33.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:03:09 +12:06
34.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:03:19 +12:16
35.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:03:47 +12:44
36.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  01:04:50 +13:47
37.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:05:01 +13:58
38.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:05:07 +14:04
39.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:05:29 +14:26
40.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:05:34 +14:31
41.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   01:06:50 +15:47
42.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      01:07:02 +15:59
43.  1574 Atis Brālītis                        01:07:11 +16:08
44.  1689 Edgars Kazradzis          Cimds & Ze 01:09:15 +18:12
45.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Kurmis OK  01:09:46 +18:43
46.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:10:04 +19:01
47.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:10:47 +19:44
48.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:11:41 +20:38
49.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:13:23 +22:20
50.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:13:25 +22:22
51.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:13:28 +22:25
52.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:13:32 +22:29
52.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:13:32 +22:29
54.  1666 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:13:56 +22:53
55.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:15:17 +24:14
56.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:15:31 +24:28
57.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:16:21 +25:18
58.  1639 Roberts Krusts            Purva Brid 01:17:27 +26:24
59.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:17:54 +26:51
60.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:18:02 +26:59
61.   406 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:18:28 +27:25
62.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:21:11 +30:08
63.  5053 Laura Vīķe                           01:21:30 +30:27
64.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:22:13 +31:10
65.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:25:04 +34:01
66.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:25:35 +34:32
67.  1386 Ingūna Naika                         01:25:46 +34:43
68.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:25:50 +34:47
69.  1308 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 01:26:52 +35:49
70.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.       01:38:54 +47:51
71.  1658 Evija Karlova                        01:44:27 +53:24
      583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 8 KP 2090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:21:45
 2.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis      Auseklis   00:23:03 +01:18
 3.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:27:04 +05:19
 4.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          Kurmis OK  00:27:10 +05:25
 5.     0 Kārlis Dobrājs                       00:27:29 +05:44
 6.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:29:43 +07:58
 7.  1708 Dāvis Dāboliņš                       00:29:51 +08:06
 8.  1688 Oskars Ozols                         00:29:56 +08:11
 9.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:30:41 +08:56
10.     0 Paula Pakule                         00:31:42 +09:57
11.     0 Adrija Ceirule                       00:31:48 +10:03
12.     0 Marks Ummers              Piepe      00:33:32 +11:47
13.   317 Anna Bērziņa              Auseklis   00:33:33 +11:48
13.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:33:33 +11:48
15.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:35:43 +13:58
16.     0 Dārta Dobrāja                        00:36:11 +14:26
17.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:36:17 +14:32
18.     0 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   00:36:32 +14:47
19.   259 Kārlis Berķis             Auseklis   00:36:48 +15:03
20.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:37:07 +15:22
20.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:37:07 +15:22
22.     0 Elza Vanaga                          00:37:17 +15:32
23.     0 Marta Helmūte                        00:37:21 +15:36
24.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:40:28 +18:43
25.  1528 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs Vo 00:42:51 +21:06
26.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:44:19 +22:34
27.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:46:09 +24:24
28.     0 Ēriks Novikovs                       00:46:36 +24:51
29.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:47:03 +25:18
30.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                      00:48:58 +27:13
31.     0 Kārlis Meijers                       00:50:41 +28:56
32.     0 Kate Užule                           00:50:58 +29:13
33.     0 Kristaps Dzērve                      00:51:59 +30:14
34.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:54:26 +32:41
35.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:54:42 +32:57
36.     0 Darja Petuhova                       00:54:45 +33:00
37.     0 Jekaterina Jevdokimova               00:54:50 +33:05
38.     0 Enriko Birznieks                     00:54:53 +33:08
38.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:54:53 +33:08
40.     0 Marija Smilgaine                     00:55:02 +33:17
41.     0 Marta Smilgaine                      00:55:09 +33:24
42.     0 Toms Birznieks                       00:55:53 +34:08
43.  1342 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:56:17 +34:32
44.     0 Patrīcija Cinīte                     00:56:58 +35:13
45.     0 Matīss Turlajs                       00:57:11 +35:26
46.     0 Karlīne Epnere                       00:57:40 +35:55
47.     0 Terēze Pommere                       00:58:21 +36:36
48.     0 Elza Birzniece                       00:58:22 +36:37
49.     0 Marta Reiziņa                        00:58:30 +36:45
50.     0 Zīle Slaviņa                         00:58:31 +36:46
51.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       01:00:35 +38:50
52.  1721 Zigrīda Muceniece                    01:02:46 +41:01
53.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    01:06:26 +44:41
54.     0 Rojs Mēness                          01:06:28 +44:43
55.     0 Nords Mēness                         01:08:27 +46:42
56.     0 Hanna Valdmane                       01:08:29 +46:44
57.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                    01:09:06 +47:21
58.     0 Mare Kapeniece                       01:23:33 +61:48
59.     0 Marta Šulce                          01:47:02 +85:17
        0 Anna Turlaja                         DQ      
        0 Šarlote Puriņa                       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.11.2020 17:30:42 Magnets