Magnēta treniņš - Makstenieki
23.01.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 9 KP 3460 m km ^
1. 1614 Krīvs Rožukalns Auseklis 00:38:03
2. 1871 Krists Dzenis 00:38:26 +00:23
3. 11 Henriete Priedīte Auseklis 00:38:49 +00:46
4. 2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis Auseklis 00:39:44 +01:41
5. 1001 Madara Miķelsone Auseklis 00:41:59 +03:56
6. 1420 Elīna Biseniece Purva Brid 00:45:26 +07:23
7. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:45:38 +07:35
8. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne OK Kurmis 00:46:39 +08:36
9. 745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka Ozons 00:47:04 +09:01
10. 2031 Dominic Alms IND 00:50:21 +12:18
11. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 00:53:24 +15:21
12. 897 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:55:46 +17:43
13. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:56:28 +18:25
14. 1935 Elizabete Vīgante 00:56:50 +18:47
15. 1248 Edvards Pužulis 00:58:16 +20:13
16. 1787 Tomass Tihanovs 00:58:28 +20:25
17. 890 Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre 00:59:15 +21:12
18. 1695 Kristīne Zeltiņa 01:06:20 +28:17
19. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis I 01:06:31 +28:28
20. 1882 Una Līce 01:06:38 +28:35
21. 1268 Marta Dambe 01:09:41 +31:38
22. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 01:09:44 +31:41
23. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 01:16:57 +38:54
24. 75 Māris Cīrulis Auseklis 01:17:29 +39:26
25. 1724 Rita Laudere Arhitekti 01:17:43 +39:40
26. 1529 Kristīne Pommere 01:17:48 +39:45
27. 1053 Irina Stupāne 01:20:19 +42:16
28. 1268 Marta Dambe 01:26:45 +48:42
1986 Kārlis Kotāns DQ
2030 Lauma Kotāne DQ
1982 Pēteris Kotāns DQ
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4710 m km ^
1. 371 Nauris Prikšāns Ozons/RSP 00:31:11
2. 378 Andris Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:34:37 +03:26
3. 2204 Sindija Širaka Auseklis 00:34:53 +03:42
4. 225 Ilmārs Tolstovs 00:36:18 +05:07
5. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:36:34 +05:23
6. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kal 00:36:51 +05:40
7. 321 Māris Balčūns 00:37:16 +06:05
8. 954 Pēteris Magone Umurga 00:37:38 +06:27
9. 765 Edgars Andža OK Kāpa 00:38:12 +07:01
10. 1988 Andris Kotāns 00:38:19 +07:08
11. 2561 Gustavs Ribaks Auseklis 00:39:53 +08:42
12. 1582 Kaspars Kapenieks 00:40:11 +09:00
13. 19 Valerijs Pohomovs Moduls 00:40:12 +09:01
14. 5020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:40:52 +09:41
15. 71 Edgars Cers RO 111 00:41:55 +10:44
16. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis 00:42:17 +11:06
17. 1606 Anita Užule Kāpa 00:43:45 +12:34
18. 898 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 00:43:46 +12:35
19. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs Vo 00:43:48 +12:37
20. 467 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda OK 00:43:59 +12:48
21. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:44:39 +13:28
22. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis I 00:44:40 +13:29
23. 2037 Sandija Šēnberga 00:45:47 +14:36
24. 1174 Leila Bībere Ulbroka 00:45:58 +14:47
25. 2175 Alexander Barker 00:46:01 +14:50
26. 1798 Annija Zemīte 00:46:04 +14:53
27. 973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Auseklis 00:46:05 +14:54
28. 274 Ilze Tropa Turaida 00:46:08 +14:57
29. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis 00:46:13 +15:02
30. 1157 Antra Skujeniece Ozons 00:46:17 +15:06
31. 1799 Liene Zemīte 00:46:20 +15:09
32. 44 Evija Karlsone Ozons 00:46:28 +15:17
33. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO 00:46:59 +15:48
33. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:46:59 +15:48
35. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis 00:47:13 +16:02
36. 742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs De Niro SK 00:47:18 +16:07
37. 624 Oksana Klēģere 00:47:31 +16:20
38. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis Auseklis 00:47:48 +16:37
39. 394 Kristīna Atvare 00:48:03 +16:52
40. 1893 Anna Klēšmite 00:48:46 +17:35
41. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:10 +17:59
42. 1270 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki 00:49:23 +18:12
43. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis 00:49:41 +18:30
44. 207 Hugo Barker FVO 00:49:56 +18:45
45. 287 Aija Feldmane 00:49:58 +18:47
46. 2389 Aldis Razgaila 00:50:05 +18:54
47. 1963 Mārtiņš Vīgants 00:50:16 +19:05
47. 2143 Aija Grīnvalde 00:50:16 +19:05
49. 278 Elīna Krūze Burkānciem 00:50:26 +19:15
50. 245 Kristofers Kančs Kāpa OK 00:50:44 +19:33
51. 1840 Edvarts Studens 00:50:45 +19:34
52. 1256 Ieva Kreicšteina Briksnis 00:50:52 +19:41
53. 1093 Māris Hmeļņickis 00:50:58 +19:47
54. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas Kal 00:51:09 +19:58
55. 1682 Juris Pīlēns 00:51:34 +20:23
56. 1681 Dagnija Burtniece 00:51:41 +20:30
57. 1154 Ilze Slaide Baldones L 00:51:51 +20:40
58. 1611 Antra Beitāne 00:52:05 +20:54
59. 2002 Dita Muceniece 00:52:26 +21:15
60. 695 Fergus Barker FVO 00:54:31 +23:20
61. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 00:54:43 +23:32
62. 417 Dace Cīrule 00:54:47 +23:36
63. 1980 Zane Kotāne 00:55:13 +24:02
64. 63 Andis Plakans Auseklis 00:55:14 +24:03
65. 636 Ilze Zvirbule 00:55:27 +24:16
66. 1326 Gunta Blūzma 00:55:43 +24:32
67. 1684 Agrita Atgāze 00:56:44 +25:33
68. 2172 Edgars Tabors 00:57:03 +25:52
69. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:57:09 +25:58
70. 52 Eleonora Priedīte Auseklis 00:57:15 +26:04
71. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 00:57:34 +26:23
72. 952 Ināra Gipsle Kurmis 00:58:28 +27:17
73. 483 Jānis Zariņš 00:58:52 +27:41
74. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:59:22 +28:11
75. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 00:59:52 +28:41
76. 1692 Inta Gintaute 00:59:56 +28:45
77. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 01:00:38 +29:27
78. 783 Helen Barker FVO 01:01:48 +30:37
79. 353 Ieva Vincovska RO 111 01:01:50 +30:39
80. 1129 Ieva Lāce Auseklis I 01:02:17 +31:06
81. 1604 Natalia Menitskaia 01:02:54 +31:43
82. 1873 Liene Zemīte Zemīši 01:03:08 +31:57
83. 484 Ilze Anspoka 01:03:31 +32:20
84. 1909 Zane Bormane 01:04:10 +32:59
85. 2400 Inese Niedra Bebri 01:07:33 +36:22
86. 1957 Guntars Brils 01:08:47 +37:36
87. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis 01:08:53 +37:42
88. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 01:08:57 +37:46
89. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 01:09:09 +37:58
90. 872 Jana Smelēna Mikrene 01:09:55 +38:44
91. 1644 Kaiva Skalbiņa 01:18:13 +47:02
92. 808 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba Ceļ 01:18:40 +47:29
93. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 01:23:14 +52:03
94. 1878 Aija Lauciņa 01:33:38 +62:27
95. 1585 Ilda Pāna Kurmis OK 01:36:16 +65:05
1665 Aivars Zāģers Cēsis DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 6510 m km ^
1. 1904 Kārlis Lauders Arhitekti 00:39:34
2. 858 Gatis Berķis Briksnis 00:40:23 +00:49
3. 1352 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns 00:40:34 +01:00
4. 1586 Dmitrijs Dikanskis 00:42:50 +03:16
5. 1471 Oskars Zemītis Zemīši 00:43:59 +04:25
6. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs Auseklis I 00:44:49 +05:15
7. 401 Māris Katkovskis 00:46:09 +06:35
8. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis OK 00:46:49 +07:15
9. 2114 Edgars Rancāns 00:47:03 +07:29
10. 1134 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 00:48:12 +08:38
11. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 00:48:28 +08:54
12. 1936 Dmitrijs Jamčuks 00:48:53 +09:19
13. 1370 Ričards Bisenieks Purva Brid 00:48:58 +09:24
14. 369 Alvis Mats OSveikals 00:49:05 +09:31
15. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis 00:49:17 +09:43
16. 200 Jānis Andersons 00:49:18 +09:44
17. 315 Laura Berķe Auseklis 00:49:53 +10:19
18. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis 00:49:56 +10:22
19. 1905 Toms Bergmanis 00:50:29 +10:55
20. 2829 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 00:51:19 +11:45
21. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 00:51:28 +11:54
22. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 00:52:04 +12:30
23. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis 00:52:28 +12:54
24. 654 Guna Briža Ziemeļkurz 00:52:38 +13:04
25. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 00:52:54 +13:20
26. 1698 Signe Vilcāne Lielie Dib 00:53:21 +13:47
27. 1432 Aldis Rancāns 00:53:56 +14:22
28. 652 Kristofers Karenbergs 00:53:59 +14:25
29. 1587 Edgars Gintauts 00:54:12 +14:38
30. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK 00:54:15 +14:41
31. 1590 Māris Jurušs RTU 00:54:21 +14:47
32. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 00:54:34 +15:00
33. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:54:54 +15:20
34. 235 Artūrs Grīnbergs Ozons 00:55:17 +15:43
35. 990 Jolanta Bura Auseklis 00:55:54 +16:20
36. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 00:57:35 +18:01
37. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 00:57:56 +18:22
38. 1876 Nauris Buļs 00:59:17 +19:43
39. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:59:34 +20:00
40. 1222 Gunārs Valinks 01:00:00 +20:26
41. 1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons 01:00:08 +20:34
42. 294 Mārtiņš Saulītis 01:00:17 +20:43
43. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 01:00:31 +20:57
44. 116 Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 01:00:36 +21:02
45. 1126 Indulis Kažociņš 01:00:53 +21:19
46. 3 Gatis Ribaks Auseklis 01:01:02 +21:28
47. 950 Mikhail Gryaznevich TUOC 01:01:08 +21:34
48. 1728 Kārlis Priedītis Auseklis 01:01:10 +21:36
49. 570 Andris Grundšteins 01:01:25 +21:51
50. 1407 Evita Eiduka 01:01:27 +21:53
51. 976 Intars Cakars 01:01:40 +22:06
52. 926 Agris Būmanis Prizma 01:01:50 +22:16
53. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 01:03:13 +23:39
54. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 01:03:46 +24:12
55. 691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs 01:04:51 +25:17
56. 1033 Guntis Koks Meridiāns 01:05:00 +25:26
56. 531 Aleksejs Mjaliks Siguldas T 01:05:00 +25:26
58. 1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš Auseklis 01:05:03 +25:29
59. 3024 Gita Gaisa Pašiem pri 01:06:21 +26:47
60. 209 Jolanta Galzone 01:06:29 +26:55
61. 1155 Markus Grasis Auseklis 01:06:34 +27:00
62. 144 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis I 01:07:43 +28:09
63. 1605 Lauris Stiglics Auseklis 01:08:39 +29:05
64. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 01:08:43 +29:09
65. 1128 Ilze Kažociņa 01:09:07 +29:33
66. 112 Uldis Paršāns 01:10:20 +30:46
67. 2100 Clarisse Pelletier Kanāda 01:12:47 +33:13
68. 5053 Laura Vīķe 01:13:02 +33:28
69. 455 Zanda Sproģe Auseklis 01:14:07 +34:33
70. 1865 Uldis Saulītis 01:16:58 +37:24
71. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis I 01:17:49 +38:15
72. 1603 Sanita Leimane EKOO 01:18:51 +39:17
73. 1018 Daina Mežecka 01:21:25 +41:51
74. 1837 Edgars Lubāns 01:21:50 +42:16
75. 1145 Antra Rumba 01:22:54 +43:20
76. 2026 Evita Pauriņa 01:23:15 +43:41
77. 1084 Regīna Čūdere Prizma 01:28:49 +49:15
78. 1783 Dace Lubāne 01:28:58 +49:24
79. 1624 Dace Dubova Auseklis 01:30:30 +50:56
79. 101 Ojārs Dubovs 01:30:30 +50:56
81. 102 Laila Dubova 01:30:50 +51:16
82. 710 Inga Meķe 01:36:38 +57:04
83. 1661 Ansis Freibergs Auseklis 01:43:15 +63:41
84. 1680 Rūta Česnauska Auseklis 01:44:24 +64:50
85. 1502 Indra Česnauska Auseklis 01:49:26 +69:52
86. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:58:49 +79:15
87. 1814 Rihards Česnauskas 02:01:41 +82:07
582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 21 KP 8780 m km ^
1. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:48:52
2. 248 Jēkabs Niklāvs Janovs Siguldas T 00:50:26 +01:34
3. 1722 Andris Seipulis 00:52:33 +03:41
4. 160 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK 00:55:06 +06:14
5. 803 Mārtiņš Ketners 00:55:18 +06:26
6. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl 00:56:43 +07:51
7. 1204 Zigmunds Bībers Bīberi 00:57:08 +08:16
8. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:58:34 +09:42
9. 1383 Ilmārs Dāvidsons Ozons 00:58:39 +09:47
10. 871 Kaspars Ummers Piepe 00:59:11 +10:19
11. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs De Niro SK 00:59:46 +10:54
12. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 00:59:52 +11:00
13. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 00:59:53 +11:01
14. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks Alnis OK 01:00:30 +11:38
15. 627 Jānis Dūka RUN4FUN 01:01:13 +12:21
16. 736 Guntis Šmaukstelis OK Kāpa 01:01:24 +12:32
17. 575 Artūrs Kančs OK Kāpa 01:01:28 +12:36
18. 726 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 01:01:55 +13:03
19. 518 Jānis Brižs OKZK 01:02:11 +13:19
20. 2211 Dagnis Kaņepe Meridiāns 01:04:24 +15:32
21. 1666 Indulis Tamužs Auseklis 01:05:29 +16:37
22. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis 01:06:16 +17:24
23. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati 01:06:42 +17:50
24. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 01:06:51 +17:59
25. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis I 01:07:05 +18:13
26. 135 Dainis Krasovskis Auseklis I 01:09:18 +20:26
27. 1369 Māris Bisenieks Purva Brid 01:09:33 +20:41
28. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis Auseklis 01:10:22 +21:30
29. 1998 Roberts Brikmanis Auseklis 01:10:42 +21:50
30. 270 Jānis Kuks 01:10:45 +21:53
31. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 01:11:49 +22:57
32. 3073 Uldis Gaiss Pašiem pri 01:11:58 +23:06
33. 1131 Ervīns Veics 01:12:38 +23:46
34. 1862 Jānis Saulītis 01:12:49 +23:57
35. 5555 Mārtiņš Lasmanis Auseklis 01:13:26 +24:34
36. 447 Edgars Peičs 01:14:53 +26:01
37. 1987 Līga Celiņa Piedzīvoju 01:15:37 +26:45
38. 3456 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis 01:15:52 +27:00
39. 32 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 01:17:04 +28:12
40. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis I 01:17:31 +28:39
41. 473 Elīna Petrovska 01:17:47 +28:55
42. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 01:19:48 +30:56
43. 1146 Edvīns Rumba 01:20:41 +31:49
44. 0 Agnese Dzērve Kāpa OK 01:21:42 +32:50
45. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 01:22:42 +33:50
46. 372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš Siriuss 01:23:03 +34:11
47. 201 Ojārs Milleris 01:24:17 +35:25
48. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 01:26:43 +37:51
49. 1691 Skaidrīte Ziediņa RK Mītava 01:27:58 +39:06
49. 1662 Mareks Bulkovskis RK Mītava 01:27:58 +39:06
51. 767 Kristīne Kadaša 01:29:11 +40:19
52. 1913 Džeralds Troms Miera vilk 01:29:24 +40:32
53. 515 Jūlija Aņisko 01:31:48 +42:56
54. 503 Armands Lunts 01:32:49 +43:57
55. 728 Gunta Brazauska 01:37:30 +48:38
56. 1034 Iveta Zāģere Meridiāns 01:38:46 +49:54
57. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis OK 01:45:42 +56:50
58. 723 Sandra Priedīte 01:49:19 +60:27
59. 714 Normunds Paško 01:55:05 +66:13
60. 1690 Inese Purmale 01:59:45 +70:53
61. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 02:37:30 +108:38
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1740 m km ^
1. 1614 Krīvs Rožukalns Auseklis 00:16:48
2. 0 Marks Ummers Piepe 00:19:54 +03:06
3. 1262 Oskars Ermansons Sigulda 00:21:20 +04:32
4. 1615 Melānija Rožukalne Auseklis 00:21:31 +04:43
5. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis I 00:22:44 +05:56
6. 1999 Katrīna Cīrule Auseklis 00:26:23 +09:35
7. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:27:38 +10:50
8. 90 Felicita Priedīte Auseklis 00:29:10 +12:22
9. 1617 Dārta Rožukalne Auseklis 00:29:30 +12:42
10. 1544 Elīza Česnauska Auseklis 00:32:42 +15:54
11. 93 Rūta Knipše Auseklis 00:32:45 +15:57
12. 0 Tīna Marta Vincovska 00:34:07 +17:19
13. 0 Jēkabs Rozentāls 00:35:01 +18:13
14. 1289 Mariss Laizāns Sigulda 00:35:07 +18:19
15. 0 Toms Lubāns 00:35:31 +18:43
16. 0 Ernests Rozentāls 00:35:47 +18:59
17. 0 Rasa Vīgante 00:35:59 +19:11
18. 0 Alise Lubāne 00:38:25 +21:37
19. 0 Ralfs Slaide 00:38:28 +21:40
20. 0 Lauma Stiglica Auseklis 00:39:38 +22:50
21. 0 Elma Stiglica Auseklis 00:40:31 +23:43
22. 0 Krišjānis Kārlis Miķel... Auseklis 00:41:29 +24:41
23. 0 Alberts Lauders 00:41:33 +24:45
24. 0 Emīlija Celiņa 00:41:40 +24:52
25. 1838 Kristaps Kļaviņš 00:43:57 +27:09
26. 1777 Ieva Ziemele 00:50:38 +33:50
27. 1231 Līga Valinka 00:54:59 +38:11
27. 1231 Astra Valinka 00:54:59 +38:11
29. 0 Ina Sproģe 00:57:05 +40:17
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.01.2021 17:26:58 Magnets