Ziemas Magneta 9.kārta - Mucenieki

10.11.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 2.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edvards Pužulis                      00:25:21
 2.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:31:37 +06:16
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:31:37 +06:16
 4.     0 Klāvs Bērziņš                        00:34:58 +09:37
 5.   832 Aija Mālniece                        00:35:32 +10:11
 6.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:39:28 +14:07
 7.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:41:29 +16:08
 8.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:42:23 +17:02
 9.     0 Dominiks Viktors Štāls               00:42:44 +17:23
10.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                      00:42:46 +17:25
11.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:43:04 +17:43
12.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:46:03 +20:42
13.     0 Anastasija Štāla                     00:46:36 +21:15
14.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                   00:46:58 +21:37
15.     0 Lote Micāne                          00:58:09 +32:48
16.     0 Kate Užule                           01:01:41 +36:20
17.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        01:25:39 +60:18
1.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:29:17
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:29:47 +00:30
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:30:50 +01:33
 4.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:31:16 +01:59
 5.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:32:52 +03:35
 6.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:38:42 +09:25
 7.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:42:18 +13:01
 8.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:42:46 +13:29
 9.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:43:15 +13:58
10.  2349 Annija Vanaga             Kāpa OK/Sa 00:43:55 +14:38
11.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/Saulk 00:43:57 +14:40
12.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 00:44:28 +15:11
13.  2348 Reinis Vanags             Kāpa OK/Sa 00:44:35 +15:18
14.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:44:53 +15:36
15.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:44:54 +15:37
16.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/Saulk 00:44:57 +15:40
17.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:45:02 +15:45
18.  2193 Darels Atašenko                      00:45:06 +15:49
19.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:45:30 +16:13
20.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:45:41 +16:24
21.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:48:12 +18:55
22.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:48:46 +19:29
23.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        00:51:31 +22:14
24.   655 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons/RSP  00:53:07 +23:50
25.  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:54:27 +25:10
26.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:55:30 +26:13
27.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:56:14 +26:57
28.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:59:34 +30:17
29.  2503 Lauma Mieriņa                        01:09:25 +40:08
29.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:09:25 +40:08
31.  2510 Dace Resele                          01:10:27 +41:10
32.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            01:11:29 +42:12
33.  2515 Nora Vismane              Auseklis   01:21:27 +52:10
34.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:21:30 +52:13
     2486 Meldra Kalberga           Saulkrasti DQ      
     4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:29:23
 2.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:32:28 +03:05
 3.     4 Ilona Frīdmane                       00:33:09 +03:46
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:33:51 +04:28
 5.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:34:13 +04:50
 6.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:34:16 +04:53
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:34:20 +04:57
 7.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:34:20 +04:57
 9.  2514 Ineta Baļčūne             Kāpa       00:34:37 +05:14
10.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:34:53 +05:30
11.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:35:44 +06:21
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:35:50 +06:27
13.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:37:22 +07:59
14.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC 00:37:33 +08:10
15.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:37:41 +08:18
15.  1624 Liene Minalto                        00:37:41 +08:18
17.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:38:34 +09:11
18.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:39:29 +10:06
18.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:39:29 +10:06
20.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:39:37 +10:14
21.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:39:53 +10:30
22.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:41:14 +11:51
23.  2396 Lāsma Ozoliņa                        00:41:39 +12:16
24.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:41:43 +12:20
25.  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:41:52 +12:29
26.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:41:55 +12:32
27.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:42:10 +12:47
28.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:42:27 +13:04
29.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:42:42 +13:19
30.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:42:59 +13:36
31.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:43:08 +13:45
32.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:43:52 +14:29
33.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:43:54 +14:31
34.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:44:34 +15:11
35.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:44:52 +15:29
36.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:45:16 +15:53
37.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:45:32 +16:09
38.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:45:35 +16:12
39.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:39 +16:16
40.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:45:42 +16:19
41.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:45:43 +16:20
42.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:45:48 +16:25
43.  2506 Andis Jenavs                         00:46:39 +17:16
44.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               00:46:44 +17:21
45.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   00:46:47 +17:24
46.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 00:46:53 +17:30
47.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:47:02 +17:39
48.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:47:11 +17:48
49.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:47:13 +17:50
50.  2286 Rasa Lazdiņa                         00:47:35 +18:12
51.  1922 Inese Mūrmane                        00:47:39 +18:16
52.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:47:52 +18:29
53.  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/Ap 00:48:11 +18:48
54.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:48:28 +19:05
55.  2215 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre    00:49:03 +19:40
56.  2480 Aija Voitkeviča                      00:49:41 +20:18
57.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:49:43 +20:20
58.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:49:49 +20:26
59.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:50:23 +21:00
60.  2513 Dace Vegnere                         00:50:35 +21:12
61.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:50:41 +21:18
62.  1695 Mētra Ambaine                        00:50:55 +21:32
63.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:52:24 +23:01
64.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:53:29 +24:06
65.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:53:31 +24:08
66.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:55:47 +26:24
67.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:56:10 +26:47
68.  2140 Valentina Nunjesa-Vaskesa            00:56:21 +26:58
69.  1625 Ilze Aderniece                       00:59:15 +29:52
70.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:59:20 +29:57
71.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:59:47 +30:24
72.  2508 Andris Balodis                       00:59:52 +30:29
73.  1960 Ieva Krūmiņa                         01:00:06 +30:43
74.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:03:03 +33:40
75.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:06:02 +36:39
76.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:06:55 +37:32
77.  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba                 01:07:34 +38:11
78.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:07:42 +38:19
79.  1623 Matīss Priede                        01:07:59 +38:36
80.  2497 Marjaane Kalf                        01:08:43 +39:20
81.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:12:19 +42:56
82.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:13:16 +43:53
83.  2266 Ainārs Beitāns            AusFeklis  01:15:22 +45:59
84.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:16:07 +46:44
85.  1438 Gatis Špats                          01:28:05 +58:42
86.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:31:44 +62:21
     2507 Inese Eilande                        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:36:40
 2.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:38:55 +02:15
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:39:26 +02:46
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:39:27 +02:47
 5.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:39:45 +03:05
 6.  4000 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    00:40:15 +03:35
 7.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:40:22 +03:42
 8.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:40:30 +03:50
 9.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:40:59 +04:19
 9.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:40:59 +04:19
11.  1883 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:41:22 +04:42
12.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:41:56 +05:16
13.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:42:13 +05:33
14.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:42:45 +06:05
15.  2367 Santa Marineca                       00:43:01 +06:21
15.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:43:01 +06:21
17.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:43:12 +06:32
18.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:43:15 +06:35
19.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:43:33 +06:53
20.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:44:20 +07:40
21.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:44:36 +07:56
22.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:45:04 +08:24
23.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:45:28 +08:48
24.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš                      00:45:54 +09:14
25.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:45:57 +09:17
26.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:46:09 +09:29
27.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:46:23 +09:43
28.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:46:34 +09:54
29.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:47:02 +10:22
30.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:47:09 +10:29
31.  1286 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  00:47:15 +10:35
32.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:47:22 +10:42
33.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa    00:47:23 +10:43
34.  2361 Juris Naglis                         00:47:40 +11:00
35.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:47:50 +11:10
36.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:48:11 +11:31
37.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:48:46 +12:06
38.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:49:00 +12:20
38.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:49:00 +12:20
40.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F 00:49:35 +12:55
41.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:49:37 +12:57
42.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:49:44 +13:04
43.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:49:49 +13:09
44.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:50:18 +13:38
45.  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva      VSK Noskri 00:50:20 +13:40
46.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:50:28 +13:48
47.  2496 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:50:31 +13:51
48.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:50:43 +14:03
49.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     00:51:01 +14:21
50.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:51:03 +14:23
51.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:51:32 +14:52
52.  2373 Silvija Štāla                        00:52:08 +15:28
53.  2330 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   00:52:23 +15:43
54.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:52:43 +16:03
55.  2030 Eric Alexandre            AC Beaucha 00:52:47 +16:07
56.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:52:52 +16:12
57.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:52:58 +16:18
58.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:53:19 +16:39
59.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:53:26 +16:46
60.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       00:53:49 +17:09
61.  2029 Laura Kučinska            AC Beaucha 00:53:59 +17:19
62.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:54:58 +18:18
63.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:55:08 +18:28
64.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:55:38 +18:58
65.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:55:51 +19:11
66.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       00:56:11 +19:31
67.  2130 Inga Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:56:15 +19:35
68.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        00:57:46 +21:06
69.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   00:57:50 +21:10
70.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:00:12 +23:32
71.   579 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO         01:01:22 +24:42
72.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:02:36 +25:56
73.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:03:24 +26:44
74.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:03:33 +26:53
75.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:05:25 +28:45
76.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                       01:05:33 +28:53
77.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:06:35 +29:55
78.  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš                     01:06:37 +29:57
79.  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala            01:06:51 +30:11
80.  2234 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                 01:07:28 +30:48
81.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     01:10:40 +34:00
82.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:14:08 +37:28
83.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:22:41 +46:01
84.  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA     01:29:48 +53:08
85.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:36:28 +59:48
4.DIST Distance (5): 26 KP 9.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:50:06
 2.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:56:10 +06:04
 3.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:56:35 +06:29
 4.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:58:36 +08:30
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:58:39 +08:33
 6.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:58:49 +08:43
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:59:18 +09:12
 8.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:00:23 +10:17
 9.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         01:01:04 +10:58
10.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:01:13 +11:07
11.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:01:14 +11:08
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:02:40 +12:34
13.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:03:28 +13:22
14.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:04:21 +14:15
15.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:05:07 +15:01
16.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:07:27 +17:21
17.  4088 Jakub Hejl                Kotlarka P 01:07:58 +17:52
18.  2399 Gatis Barauskis                      01:08:26 +18:20
19.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:09:08 +19:02
20.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:09:18 +19:12
21.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:09:40 +19:34
22.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:09:57 +19:51
23.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:12:00 +21:54
24.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:15:01 +24:55
25.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:15:09 +25:03
26.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:15:37 +25:31
27.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:16:36 +26:30
28.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     01:17:03 +26:57
29.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:17:28 +27:22
30.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:18:32 +28:26
31.  2512 Jānis Grāmatnieks                    01:19:45 +29:39
32.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:20:36 +30:30
33.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:22:26 +32:20
34.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:23:29 +33:23
35.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:24:04 +33:58
36.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:25:21 +35:15
37.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:27:07 +37:01
38.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:27:27 +37:21
39.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:30:41 +40:35
40.   993 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  01:37:05 +46:59
41.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:37:20 +47:14
42.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:38:04 +47:58
43.  2509 Andris Sprūds                        01:45:49 +55:43

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.11.2019 17:47:23 Magnets