Ziemas Magnēta 8.kārta - Langa

09.11.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 8 KP 1.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:17:44
 2.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                    00:23:50 +06:06
 3.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:25:14 +07:30
 4.     0 Felicita Priedīte                    00:32:25 +14:41
 5.     0 Krišjānis Ambainis                   00:32:32 +14:48
 6.     0 Aija Ambaine                         00:32:38 +14:54
 7.   832 Aija Mālniece                        00:40:26 +22:42
 8.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:45:07 +27:23
 9.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:46:28 +28:44
10.     0 Mārtiņš Arnolds Grīnbergs            00:46:48 +29:04
11.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:43:23 +85:39
1.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2433 Kristiāna Skābarde                   00:35:37
 2.  1675 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:39:40 +04:03
 3.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:40:57 +05:20
 4.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:43:33 +07:56
 5.  1135 Diāna Pronckute           Erceni     00:44:11 +08:34
 6.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:44:34 +08:57
 7.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:45:33 +09:56
 8.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:47:51 +12:14
 9.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:48:50 +13:13
10.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:49:15 +13:38
11.  2477 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK    00:50:13 +14:36
12.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:52:49 +17:12
13.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:53:35 +17:58
14.  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga                    01:00:49 +25:12
15.  2489 Andris Daugavvanags                  01:00:50 +25:13
16.  2043 Līga Lase                            01:00:59 +25:22
17.  2501 Kristīne Strīģele                    01:01:03 +25:26
18.  2430 Valda Jaunzeme                       01:02:32 +26:55
19.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:03:33 +27:56
20.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:05:16 +29:39
21.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   01:05:18 +29:41
22.  2352 Inta Gintaute                        01:06:35 +30:58
23.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:07:44 +32:07
24.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   01:08:22 +32:45
25.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    01:08:27 +32:50
26.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:14:44 +39:07
27.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:14:45 +39:08
28.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        01:18:29 +42:52
29.  2497 Marjaane Kalf                        01:19:12 +43:35
30.  2494 Henrijs Vilks             Pieci Vilk 01:23:56 +48:19
31.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                    02:06:20 +90:43
     2495 Līga Vilks                Pieci Vilk DQ      
      606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   DQ      
      551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 4.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:33:47
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:36:45 +02:58
 3.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:37:01 +03:14
 4.  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:37:28 +03:41
 5.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:37:55 +04:08
 6.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:38:01 +04:14
 7.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:39:52 +06:05
 8.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:40:33 +06:46
 9.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:40:41 +06:54
10.  1650 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    00:40:58 +07:11
11.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:42:46 +08:59
12.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:44:19 +10:32
13.  1551 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK    00:44:45 +10:58
14.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:45:26 +11:39
15.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:45:55 +12:08
16.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:46:30 +12:43
17.   142 Inese Apse                           00:47:52 +14:05
18.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:48:28 +14:41
19.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:48:32 +14:45
20.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:49:19 +15:32
21.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:49:45 +15:58
22.  2448 Igors Savickis                       00:50:04 +16:17
23.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:50:23 +16:36
24.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:50:31 +16:44
25.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:51:14 +17:27
26.  2443 Dārta Ūbele                          00:52:20 +18:33
27.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:52:43 +18:56
28.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:54:15 +20:28
29.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:54:18 +20:31
30.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:55:16 +21:29
31.  1671 Jānis Eizāns                         00:56:17 +22:30
32.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:56:39 +22:52
33.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:58:05 +24:18
34.  1695 Mētra Ambaine                        01:01:52 +28:05
35.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:03:18 +29:31
36.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:04:18 +30:31
37.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    01:15:57 +42:10
38.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:16:41 +42:54
39.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:40:02 +66:15
     1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:34:02
 2.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:48:10 +14:08
 3.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:48:30 +14:28
 4.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:51:57 +17:55
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:52:30 +18:28
 6.  4088 Jakub Hejl                Kotlarka P 00:52:47 +18:45
 7.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:52:48 +18:46
 8.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:53:03 +19:01
 9.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:56:15 +22:13
10.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:57:15 +23:13
11.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:57:28 +23:26
12.  2367 Santa Marineca                       00:58:32 +24:30
12.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:58:32 +24:30
14.  2505 Artūrs Pauļukevičs        Ogre       00:58:56 +24:54
15.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:59:11 +25:09
16.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:59:13 +25:11
17.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:59:33 +25:31
18.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:19 +26:17
19.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:00:55 +26:53
20.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   01:01:19 +27:17
21.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:01:56 +27:54
22.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:02:11 +28:09
23.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       01:02:39 +28:37
24.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:03:04 +29:02
25.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:03:14 +29:12
26.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:03:44 +29:42
27.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:04:13 +30:11
28.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:05:18 +31:16
29.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:05:24 +31:22
30.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:05:27 +31:25
31.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:05:36 +31:34
32.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:05:43 +31:41
33.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:06:14 +32:12
34.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:06:34 +32:32
35.  2496 Tanel Saue                Mercury    01:07:33 +33:31
36.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:09:45 +35:43
37.  2330 Paula Baltmane            IK Ausekli 01:10:09 +36:07
38.  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      01:11:15 +37:13
39.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:11:27 +37:25
40.  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis           Kreisais k 01:12:47 +38:45
41.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:13:06 +39:04
42.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:13:36 +39:34
43.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:15:11 +41:09
44.  2451 Gatis Počs                           01:15:42 +41:40
45.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:16:20 +42:18
46.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 01:17:22 +43:20
47.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:26:25 +52:23
48.  1435 Inese Felca               Saultekas  01:27:25 +53:23
49.  2065 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:35:00 +60:58
50.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 01:35:01 +60:59
51.  2442 Lāsma Ozola                          01:36:48 +62:46
52.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:03:15 +89:13
      144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 27 KP 8.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1980 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:54:59
 2.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:58:12 +03:13
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:59:00 +04:01
 4.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:01:55 +06:56
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:02:08 +07:09
 6.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:02:53 +07:54
 7.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:03:17 +08:18
 8.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:04:15 +09:16
 9.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:04:32 +09:33
10.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:04:33 +09:34
11.  2343 Ģirts Linde               IK Ausekli 01:04:47 +09:48
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:04:49 +09:50
13.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   01:05:22 +10:23
14.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     01:06:02 +11:03
15.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   01:06:07 +11:08
16.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:06:21 +11:22
17.   249 Jānis Balevičs                       01:06:31 +11:32
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:08:56 +13:57
19.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:11:25 +16:26
20.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:12:02 +17:03
21.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:14:42 +19:43
22.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:16:04 +21:05
23.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:16:05 +21:06
24.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:16:54 +21:55
25.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:18:01 +23:02
26.  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters                    01:18:14 +23:15
27.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:18:44 +23:45
28.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:19:26 +24:27
29.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:21:10 +26:11
30.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:31:25 +36:26
31.  2393 Renārs Felcs              Saultekas  01:36:16 +41:17
32.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:46:58 +51:59

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.11.2019 17:00:28 Magnets