Ziemas Magnēta 41.kārta - Baloži

01.03.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 8 KP 1880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:23:22
 2.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:23:44 +00:22
 3.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:25:32 +02:10
 4.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:25:34 +02:12
 5.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        00:27:42 +04:20
 6.     0 Luiss Lebedoks                       00:27:55 +04:33
 7.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:36:38 +13:16
 8.     0 Elīza Andersone                      00:36:49 +13:27
 9.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:37:10 +13:48
10.     0 Mareks Klējs                         00:39:50 +16:28
11.     0 Gerda Janiševska                     00:40:06 +16:44
12.     0 Elza Kalēja                          00:40:09 +16:47
13.     0 Agris Kalējs                         00:40:37 +17:15
14.  1887 Rūta Zagorska             IK Ausekli 00:40:45 +17:23
15.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:40:47 +17:25
16.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:40:57 +17:35
17.     0 Eduards Zvigzdiņš                    00:41:04 +17:42
18.     0 Alfrēds Millers                      00:41:21 +17:59
19.  2773 Emma Ozoliņa              Siguldas s 00:42:14 +18:52
20.     0 Estere Priekule                      00:42:39 +19:17
21.     0 Marts Mukāns                         00:42:41 +19:19
22.     0 Rojs Mēness                          00:42:48 +19:26
23.     0 Miks Mukāns                          00:42:58 +19:36
24.     0 Klinta Bebre                         00:43:07 +19:45
25.     0 Arta Runde                           00:44:16 +20:54
26.     0 Olivers Kotlers                      00:49:40 +26:18
27.     0 Haralds Brikmanis                    00:56:38 +33:16
28.     0 Zane Brikmane                        00:57:05 +33:43
29.     0 Hanna Brit Piht                      01:00:00 +36:38
30.     0 Orests Šerfelds                      01:15:26 +52:04
1.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:31:41
 2.  2433 Kristiāna Skābarde                   00:32:30 +00:49
 3.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:32:46 +01:05
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:33:02 +01:21
 5.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:37:12 +05:31
 6.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis   00:37:16 +05:35
 7.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:38:00 +06:19
 8.  2752 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:38:25 +06:44
 8.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:38:25 +06:44
10.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:38:31 +06:50
11.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:38:42 +07:01
12.  2744 Sandra Ozoliņa            SK Briksni 00:39:28 +07:47
13.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:40:53 +09:12
14.  2788 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:43:02 +11:21
15.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:43:32 +11:51
16.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:44:10 +12:29
17.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:44:19 +12:38
18.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:44:26 +12:45
19.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:47:01 +15:20
20.  2305 Inga Lagzdiņa                        00:51:22 +19:41
21.  2821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķile    00:52:58 +21:17
22.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:54:32 +22:51
23.  2819 Igors Miška-Idū                      00:55:10 +23:29
24.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:55:31 +23:50
25.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:55:58 +24:17
26.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:00:50 +29:09
27.  1665 Fricis Ozoliņš            Briksnis   01:01:39 +29:58
28.  1666 Marta Žilko               Kusties    01:01:51 +30:10
29.  2733 Jānis Patmalnieks                    01:03:53 +32:12
30.  2851 Kārlis Kotāns                        01:04:22 +32:41
31.  2854 Andris Kotāns                        01:04:29 +32:48
32.  2734 Alise Patmalniece                    01:04:30 +32:49
33.  2731 Rūta Artmane                         01:04:36 +32:55
34.  2732 Patriks Patmalnieks                  01:04:38 +32:57
35.  2647 Juta Pastore                         01:05:02 +33:21
36.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                    01:09:13 +37:32
37.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:15:23 +43:42
38.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:16:39 +44:58
39.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:17:39 +45:58
40.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 01:19:17 +47:36
41.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   01:23:03 +51:22
42.  2862 Vendija Dērica                       01:28:38 +56:57
43.  2861 Monta Dērica                         01:28:43 +57:02
44.   731 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   01:32:52 +61:11
45.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:35:56 +64:15
46.  2857 Rihards Šerfelds                     01:37:28 +65:47
47.  2858 Jānis Kristiāns Grīnfo...            01:37:29 +65:48
48.  2362 Pēteris Vanags                       01:38:52 +67:11
49.  2859 Aldis Dērics                         01:51:51 +80:10
50.  2863 Sandra Dērica                        01:51:57 +80:16
50.  2860 Anete Derica                         01:51:57 +80:16
52.  2865 Rihards Irbe                         03:06:48 +155:07
     2613 Kristīne Rozīte                      DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1434 Kaspars Siliņš                       00:35:15
 2.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:35:21 +00:06
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:35:39 +00:24
 4.  1310 Andis Āriņš               SPX        00:36:22 +01:07
 5.  1398 Jānis Pūpols              OK Saldus  00:38:20 +03:05
 6.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:39:31 +04:16
 7.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:42:05 +06:50
 8.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:42:12 +06:57
 9.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:42:14 +06:59
10.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:42:40 +07:25
11.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC 00:42:44 +07:29
12.  2856 Egils Ķuzis               Saldus OK  00:42:49 +07:34
13.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:44:04 +08:49
14.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:44:18 +09:03
15.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:44:35 +09:20
16.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:44:52 +09:37
17.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:45:56 +10:41
18.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:46:14 +10:59
19.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:46:27 +11:12
20.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:47:21 +12:06
21.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:47:42 +12:27
22.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:47:58 +12:43
23.  2759 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus  00:48:15 +13:00
24.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:49:03 +13:48
24.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:49:03 +13:48
26.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:49:55 +14:40
27.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:50:00 +14:45
28.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:50:19 +15:04
29.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:50:52 +15:37
30.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:51:01 +15:46
31.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:51:09 +15:54
32.  2870 Andis Bērziņš                        00:51:20 +16:05
33.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   00:51:40 +16:25
34.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:52:17 +17:02
35.  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                       00:52:28 +17:13
36.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:52:58 +17:43
37.  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:53:41 +18:26
38.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:49 +18:34
39.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:54:18 +19:03
40.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:54:48 +19:33
41.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:55:08 +19:53
42.  2850 Reinis Roga                          00:55:09 +19:54
43.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:56:06 +20:51
44.  2249 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:56:11 +20:56
45.  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba                 00:56:24 +21:09
46.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:56:49 +21:34
47.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:57:12 +21:57
48.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:57:22 +22:07
49.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:57:28 +22:13
50.  2864 Līga Kotlere                         00:57:57 +22:42
51.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:58:06 +22:51
52.  2871 Juris Riekstiņš                      00:58:08 +22:53
53.  1653 Elza Špaka                           00:58:41 +23:26
54.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:59:13 +23:58
55.  1677 Dace Andersone                       00:59:16 +24:01
56.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:59:19 +24:04
57.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:59:39 +24:24
58.  2799 Valters Artūrs Mičulis               01:00:16 +25:01
59.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:01:14 +25:59
60.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:02:54 +27:39
61.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:03:06 +27:51
62.  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    01:03:37 +28:22
63.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:03:58 +28:43
64.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      01:04:22 +29:07
65.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 01:05:08 +29:53
66.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:05:19 +30:04
67.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:05:24 +30:09
68.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:08:13 +32:58
69.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:08:43 +33:28
70.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:11:25 +36:10
71.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:12:47 +37:32
72.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:13:26 +38:11
73.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:14:39 +39:24
74.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:16:19 +41:04
75.  2696 Solvita Kalvīte                      01:16:48 +41:33
76.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:17:58 +42:43
77.  2415 Annika Silde              Mercury    01:21:38 +46:23
78.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          Alnis OK   01:22:42 +47:27
79.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:22:58 +47:43
80.  2848 Jānis Kalniņš                        01:25:35 +50:20
81.  2497 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    01:28:55 +53:40
82.  2536 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:31:18 +56:03
83.  2793 Mārtiņš Jansons                      01:35:41 +60:26
84.  2866 Andris Melecis                       01:41:36 +66:21
85.  2868 Inese Beitāns                        01:41:38 +66:23
86.  2867 Liene Melece                         01:41:54 +66:39
87.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          01:52:11 +76:56
     2594 Margus Klementsov         SK Mercury DQ      
     2519 Renārs Grasis             Ogre OK    DQ      
     3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 6720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:41:02
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:44:51 +03:49
 3.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:45:17 +04:15
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:45:30 +04:28
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:45:45 +04:43
 6.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:47:06 +06:04
 7.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    00:47:17 +06:15
 8.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:47:27 +06:25
 9.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:47:36 +06:34
10.   794 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:47:45 +06:43
11.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:48:29 +07:27
12.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:49:04 +08:02
13.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK  00:49:14 +08:12
14.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:50:07 +09:05
15.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:50:48 +09:46
16.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:51:27 +10:25
17.   540 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala    00:51:41 +10:39
18.  2524 Juris Birznieks                      00:52:19 +11:17
19.  2483 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:52:28 +11:26
19.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:52:28 +11:26
21.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:53:31 +12:29
22.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:53:50 +12:48
23.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:54:31 +13:29
24.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:54:33 +13:31
25.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:54:34 +13:32
26.  2314 Andis Ozols                          00:54:37 +13:35
27.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:55:03 +14:01
28.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:55:14 +14:12
28.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:55:14 +14:12
30.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:55:50 +14:48
31.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:55:56 +14:54
32.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:56:04 +15:02
33.  2496 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:56:46 +15:44
34.  2481 Krisjette Piht            Mercury    00:56:49 +15:47
35.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:57:06 +16:04
36.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:57:15 +16:13
37.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:57:30 +16:28
38.  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               00:57:38 +16:36
39.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:57:40 +16:38
40.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:57:41 +16:39
41.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:57:42 +16:40
41.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:57:42 +16:40
43.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:58:21 +17:19
44.  2798 Kārlis Mičulis                       00:58:30 +17:28
45.  2482 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:58:43 +17:41
46.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:58:54 +17:52
47.  2844 Urmas Laevs               SK Mercury 00:59:15 +18:13
48.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:59:16 +18:14
49.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:59:33 +18:31
50.  2845 Kairi Tuulmagi            SK Mercury 00:59:38 +18:36
51.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:59:48 +18:46
52.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:59:49 +18:47
53.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 01:00:10 +19:08
54.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:00:13 +19:11
55.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:15 +19:13
56.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  01:00:52 +19:50
57.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   01:01:08 +20:06
58.  2648 Andris Pastors                       01:01:20 +20:18
59.  2330 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   01:01:24 +20:22
60.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:01:37 +20:35
61.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:01:41 +20:39
62.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:03:02 +22:00
63.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:03:15 +22:13
64.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:03:22 +22:20
65.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:03:56 +22:54
66.  2790 Haralds Jansons                      01:04:01 +22:59
67.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 01:04:02 +23:00
68.  1263 Jānis Odiņš                          01:04:12 +23:10
69.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   01:04:38 +23:36
70.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:06:09 +25:07
71.  1699 Kaspars Lukačovs                     01:06:11 +25:09
72.  2546 Rūdolfs Sauka                        01:06:14 +25:12
73.   315 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:06:23 +25:21
74.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:07:36 +26:34
75.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:08:04 +27:02
76.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      01:08:24 +27:22
77.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:08:46 +27:44
78.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    01:08:48 +27:46
79.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   01:10:11 +29:09
80.  2582 Normunds Dambis                      01:10:16 +29:14
81.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:10:43 +29:41
82.   282 Andris Vanags                        01:11:01 +29:59
83.  2442 Lāsma Ozola                          01:11:32 +30:30
84.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis      01:11:46 +30:44
85.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:13:34 +32:32
86.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:14:40 +33:38
87.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:14:42 +33:40
88.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:15:30 +34:28
89.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:19:04 +38:02
90.  2513 Dace Vegnere                         01:21:36 +40:34
91.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija    01:23:12 +42:10
92.  2537 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:23:56 +42:54
93.  1642 Zane Ķemere                          01:29:21 +48:19
94.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 02:09:33 +88:31
     1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 25 KP 9060 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1131 Guy Sabo-Bar              Mežmalas M 00:47:49
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:49:56 +02:07
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:42 +02:53
 4.  1287 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      00:55:40 +07:51
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:56:31 +08:42
 6.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:56:47 +08:58
 7.  1537 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:57:19 +09:30
 8.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:57:41 +09:52
 9.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:58:45 +10:56
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:59:42 +11:53
11.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:00:47 +12:58
12.  2703 Jānis Bethers             DR-Krasts  01:00:49 +13:00
13.  2565 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:01:58 +14:09
14.   621 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      01:03:08 +15:19
15.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:05:23 +17:34
16.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:05:41 +17:52
17.  2644 Edgars Šadris                        01:05:42 +17:53
18.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:05:50 +18:01
19.  2855 Elza Ķuze                 Alnis OK/J 01:05:55 +18:06
20.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     01:06:00 +18:11
21.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:06:31 +18:42
22.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:06:52 +19:03
23.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:06:55 +19:06
24.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   01:07:50 +20:01
25.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:07:51 +20:02
26.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:08:16 +20:27
27.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:09:37 +21:48
28.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:09:42 +21:53
29.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:14:24 +26:35
30.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:16:29 +28:40
31.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:16:48 +28:59
32.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:17:13 +29:24
33.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:17:28 +29:39
34.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:18:28 +30:39
35.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:19:53 +32:04
36.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:21:42 +33:53
37.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:21:53 +34:04
38.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 01:22:57 +35:08
39.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:25:10 +37:21
40.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:27:19 +39:30
41.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:28:18 +40:29
42.  2846 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:28:31 +40:42
43.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:30:34 +42:45
44.  2847 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    01:30:40 +42:51
45.  1169 1169                                 01:32:21 +44:32
46.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:34:07 +46:18
47.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki  01:36:13 +48:24
48.  2509 Andris Sprūds                        01:36:26 +48:37
49.  2643 Zanda Šadre               Šadri      01:47:21 +59:32
50.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:47:27 +59:38
51.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:49:43 +61:54
52.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:58:11 +70:22
53.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       02:04:58 +77:09
     3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis      DQ      
      148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.03.2020 18:01:22 Magnets