Ziemas Magnēta 40.kārta - Garkalne Z

29.02.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 8 KP 2210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                        00:38:25
 2.     0 Hugo Atis Celms                      00:59:12 +20:47
 3.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:59:34 +21:09
 4.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:59:35 +21:10
 5.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:59:39 +21:14
 6.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:59:41 +21:16
 7.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis   01:00:26 +22:01
 8.     0 Rūta Knipše                          01:00:53 +22:28
 9.     0 Sofija Rumba                         01:01:09 +22:44
10.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     01:02:19 +23:54
11.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                         01:06:05 +27:40
12.     0 Justīne Grava                        01:06:16 +27:51
13.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:07:01 +28:36
14.     0 Estere Novikova                      01:10:22 +31:57
15.     0 Pauls Bērziņš                        01:23:23 +44:58
16.  2770 Eduards Feldmanis                    01:39:46 +61:21
1.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 3650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   00:31:40
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:31:49 +00:09
 3.   370 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    00:33:32 +01:52
 4.  2831 Lauma Jānelsiņa                      00:33:35 +01:55
 5.  2826 Edgars Gintauts                      00:36:19 +04:39
 6.  2759 Ilze Berga                OK Saldus  00:36:40 +05:00
 7.  2788 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:41:02 +09:22
 8.  1109 Elīna Biseniece           Purva brid 00:41:36 +09:56
 9.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:43:49 +12:09
10.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:49:39 +17:59
11.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez kompas 00:50:28 +18:48
12.  4096 Aida Janulytė             OK Oriens  00:51:29 +19:49
12.  4100 Gabrielė Kuprytė          OK Oriens  00:51:29 +19:49
14.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:51:31 +19:51
15.  2686 Jānis Vīksne                         00:52:46 +21:06
16.  2839 Jēkabs Graudums                      00:53:28 +21:48
17.  2840 Miks Graudums                        00:53:38 +21:58
18.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:54:23 +22:43
19.  2832 Adriana Krastiņa                     00:54:49 +23:09
20.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:55:03 +23:23
21.  2833 Armands Krastiņš                     00:55:08 +23:28
22.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:55:09 +23:29
23.  2835 Horens Olivers Pētersons             00:55:13 +23:33
24.  1124 Kristīne Ozola            A2         00:56:14 +24:34
25.  1226 Laura Vaidere                        00:56:23 +24:43
26.  2838 Made Vecā                            00:57:27 +25:47
27.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:57:39 +25:59
28.   832 Aija Mālniece                        00:57:41 +26:01
29.  2836 Krišs Valners                        00:58:02 +26:22
30.  2841 Sofija Skrapce                       00:58:35 +26:55
31.  2842 Inga Skrapce                         00:58:39 +26:59
32.  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                        00:59:11 +27:31
33.  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                        00:59:24 +27:44
34.  2726 Līga Grava                Saulkrasti 00:59:35 +27:55
35.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:00:39 +28:59
36.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:02:41 +31:01
37.  2834 Anna Dzedone                         01:08:41 +37:01
38.  2837 Sanija Purviņa                       01:08:46 +37:06
39.  2366 Santa Spilberga                      01:08:47 +37:07
40.  2588 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   01:10:21 +38:41
41.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   01:12:12 +40:32
42.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:12:15 +40:35
43.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:21:45 +50:05
44.  2691 Žanete Egle                          01:22:38 +50:58
45.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:28:13 +56:33
46.  2804 Jēkabs Saltais                       01:47:33 +75:53
47.  2805 Viesturs Saltais                     01:47:43 +76:03
48.  2843 Lilija Sika                          02:17:25 +105:45
49.  2807 Anna Sigita Sika                     02:17:38 +105:58
     1664 Milda Ozoliņa             Siguldas S DQ      
2.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:33:03
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:27 +00:24
 3.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:34:08 +01:05
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:35:10 +02:07
 5.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:37:20 +04:17
 6.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:37:39 +04:36
 7.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:38:29 +05:26
 8.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:39:40 +06:37
 9.  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa            Purva Brid 00:40:34 +07:31
10.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:40:44 +07:41
11.  2666 Kārlis Priedītis          Silva      00:41:06 +08:03
12.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:41:11 +08:08
13.  2725 Māris Šinka                          00:41:49 +08:46
14.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:41:54 +08:51
15.  4091 Rimantas Cicėnas          OK Oriens  00:42:00 +08:57
16.   430 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:42:22 +09:19
17.  2853 Klāvs Paukšēns                       00:42:37 +09:34
18.  2852 Jānis Paukšēns                       00:42:43 +09:40
19.  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:42:55 +09:52
20.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:42:57 +09:54
21.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:44:45 +11:42
22.  2744 Sandra Ozoliņa            SK Briksni 00:45:31 +12:28
23.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:45:36 +12:33
24.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:46:13 +13:10
25.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:46:33 +13:30
26.  2713 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas S 00:47:17 +14:14
27.  2718 Annija Ošāne              Siguldas S 00:47:22 +14:19
28.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:47:31 +14:28
29.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:47:33 +14:30
30.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:47:46 +14:43
31.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:48:10 +15:07
32.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:48:11 +15:08
33.  4099 Agilė Kevėnaitė           OK Oriens  00:48:46 +15:43
34.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:49:02 +15:59
35.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:49:37 +16:34
36.  2717 Eva Grauda                Siguldas S 00:49:46 +16:43
37.  2719 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas S 00:49:57 +16:54
38.  4092 Miglė Činčikaitė          OK Oriens  00:50:10 +17:07
39.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:50:20 +17:17
40.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:55 +17:52
41.   445 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:51:14 +18:11
42.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:51:22 +18:19
42.  2586 Kristaps Celms                       00:51:22 +18:19
44.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:51:24 +18:21
45.  2476 Aivars Zāģeris            Meridiāns  00:51:33 +18:30
46.  2830 Ian Folkins                          00:51:59 +18:56
47.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:52:09 +19:06
47.  2828 Peter Folkins                        00:52:09 +19:06
49.  4171 Simona Žiūraite                      00:53:07 +20:04
50.  4111 Ugne Uksaite                         00:53:12 +20:09
51.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:53:48 +20:45
52.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:54:39 +21:36
53.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:54:42 +21:39
54.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:55:25 +22:22
55.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis   00:55:55 +22:52
56.  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:55:56 +22:53
57.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:56:22 +23:19
58.  2364 Gunta Zelmene                        00:57:24 +24:21
59.   334 Justīne Rumba                        00:57:51 +24:48
60.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:57:56 +24:53
61.  4104 Gytis Spundzevičius       OK Oriens  00:58:04 +25:01
62.  1879 Miks Meijers                         00:58:12 +25:09
63.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:58:46 +25:43
64.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          00:59:16 +26:13
65.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:59:17 +26:14
66.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:59:55 +26:52
67.  4093 Ugnė Gabreliūnaitė        OK Oriens  01:01:30 +28:27
68.  2766 Krists Turauskis          Siguldas S 01:01:47 +28:44
69.  1686 Antra Rumba                          01:02:00 +28:57
70.  2715 Ričards Girgensons        Siguldas S 01:03:31 +30:28
71.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:04:14 +31:11
72.  1438 Gatis Špats                          01:04:41 +31:38
73.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   01:04:59 +31:56
74.  2065 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:06:40 +33:37
75.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:08:26 +35:23
76.  2789 Andris Siks                          01:10:02 +36:59
77.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:10:42 +37:39
78.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:10:46 +37:43
79.  2497 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    01:11:22 +38:19
80.  2363 Ieva Vanaga                          01:15:37 +42:34
81.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:18:29 +45:26
82.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 01:18:38 +45:35
83.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:19:39 +46:36
84.  1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       01:20:35 +47:32
85.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:22:22 +49:19
86.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:23:23 +50:20
87.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:29:45 +56:42
88.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:30:10 +57:07
89.  2415 Annika Silde              Mercury    01:34:41 +61:38
      381 Gunārs Valinks                       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (4): 20 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:41:50
 2.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     00:43:39 +01:49
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:48:01 +06:11
 4.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:48:33 +06:43
 5.  1834 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:49:06 +07:16
 6.  2351 Vadims Marinecs                      00:49:20 +07:30
 7.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:49:41 +07:51
 8.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:49:51 +08:01
 9.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:50:17 +08:27
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:50:51 +09:01
10.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:50:51 +09:01
12.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:52:46 +10:56
13.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:53:07 +11:17
14.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:53:10 +11:20
15.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:54:02 +12:12
16.  2483 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:54:12 +12:22
17.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:54:19 +12:29
18.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:54:21 +12:31
19.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:54:31 +12:41
20.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:54:34 +12:44
21.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:54:41 +12:51
22.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:54:57 +13:07
23.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:55:02 +13:12
24.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      00:55:17 +13:27
25.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:55:40 +13:50
26.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:56:17 +14:27
27.   995 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns  00:56:18 +14:28
28.  2481 Krisjette Piht            Mercury    00:56:41 +14:51
29.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:56:42 +14:52
30.  4094 Malvina Girinskytė        OK Oriens  00:56:43 +14:53
31.  4101 Tadas Mackevičius         OK Oriens  00:56:45 +14:55
32.  2502 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   00:57:04 +15:14
33.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:57:09 +15:19
34.  2482 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:57:16 +15:26
35.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:57:22 +15:32
36.  1110 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva brid 00:57:29 +15:39
37.  2314 Andis Ozols                          00:57:35 +15:45
38.  1317 Jānis Rolis                          00:57:52 +16:02
39.  2409 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:58:05 +16:15
40.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:58:16 +16:26
41.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        00:58:41 +16:51
42.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:58:46 +16:56
43.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:58:55 +17:05
44.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:58:58 +17:08
45.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:59:03 +17:13
46.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:59:21 +17:31
47.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:59:32 +17:42
48.  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Teikas VSK 01:00:23 +18:33
49.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     01:00:36 +18:46
50.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   01:00:39 +18:49
51.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:00:43 +18:53
52.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:00:58 +19:08
53.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:01:10 +19:20
54.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:01:15 +19:25
55.  2547 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      01:01:17 +19:27
56.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:01:31 +19:41
57.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:01:46 +19:56
58.  1917 Mantas Pocevičius         Sakas      01:01:59 +20:09
59.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:02:34 +20:44
60.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:02:40 +20:50
61.  1243 Roberts Nīmanis           OK/SC Ogre 01:02:52 +21:02
62.  2845 Kairi Tuulmagi            SK Mercury 01:03:10 +21:20
63.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:04:28 +22:38
64.  2414 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:04:49 +22:59
65.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK    01:04:54 +23:04
66.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:05:18 +23:28
67.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:05:23 +23:33
68.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:05:28 +23:38
69.  4169 Vilma Alberinga           Burkānciem 01:05:38 +23:48
70.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:06:08 +24:18
71.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:06:17 +24:27
72.  2812 Rihards Krišlauks                    01:06:41 +24:51
73.  2705 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:06:54 +25:04
74.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:06:59 +25:09
75.  2493 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:07:00 +25:10
76.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:07:59 +26:09
77.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:08:18 +26:28
78.  1362 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:08:22 +26:32
79.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     01:09:15 +27:25
80.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:09:44 +27:54
81.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:09:52 +28:02
82.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:10:13 +28:23
83.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:10:35 +28:45
84.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   01:10:52 +29:02
85.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:10:56 +29:06
86.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 01:12:23 +30:33
87.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  01:12:33 +30:43
88.  1168 Elīna Petrovska                      01:13:03 +31:13
89.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:15:21 +33:31
90.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:17:03 +35:13
91.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:18:50 +37:00
92.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:20:35 +38:45
93.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:20:56 +39:06
94.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:22:33 +40:43
95.  2315 Anda Kūlupa                          01:23:04 +41:14
96.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:25:21 +43:31
97.  2681 Edgars Zvirgzdiņš                    01:27:34 +45:44
98.  2824 Igors Uļjanovs                       01:27:45 +45:55
99.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:35:08 +53:18
100.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:38:03 +56:13
101.  1341 Helmuts Knopkens                     01:49:11 +67:21
102.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:53:31 +71:41
      926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     DQ      
      198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        DQ      
     1959 Ričards Buls                         DQ      
     2844 Urmas Laevs               SK Mercury DQ      
4.DIST Distance (5): 30 KP 8610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:49:54
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:53:26 +03:32
 3.     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria     00:53:46 +03:52
 4.  2594 Margus Klementsov         SK Mercury 00:55:53 +05:59
 5.  1421 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis  00:55:59 +06:05
 6.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:56:30 +06:36
 7.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:50 +06:56
 8.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:58:35 +08:41
 9.  2565 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:58:37 +08:43
10.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:59:21 +09:27
11.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:59:25 +09:31
12.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:59:49 +09:55
13.  1436 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:00:17 +10:23
14.  2602 Ansis Actiņš              3A         01:00:23 +10:29
14.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:00:23 +10:29
16.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    01:01:42 +11:48
17.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:02:41 +12:47
18.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:03:36 +13:42
19.  1597 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva brid 01:05:15 +15:21
20.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:05:45 +15:51
21.  4000 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    01:05:47 +15:53
22.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:05:59 +16:05
23.  2492 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra  01:06:04 +16:10
24.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:06:53 +16:59
25.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:07:34 +17:40
26.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:07:56 +18:02
26.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:07:56 +18:02
28.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         01:08:28 +18:34
29.  1972 Sandis Ziediņš            Aizkraukle 01:09:32 +19:38
30.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:09:50 +19:56
31.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:10:02 +20:08
31.  1883 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   01:10:02 +20:08
33.  2399 Gatis Barauskis                      01:11:08 +21:14
34.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:11:59 +22:05
34.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:11:59 +22:05
36.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       01:12:25 +22:31
37.  2386 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:12:57 +23:03
37.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     01:12:57 +23:03
39.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         01:13:03 +23:09
40.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:13:17 +23:23
41.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:13:23 +23:29
42.  2847 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    01:13:42 +23:48
43.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:16:29 +26:35
44.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:16:48 +26:54
45.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:17:10 +27:16
46.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:17:31 +27:37
47.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:18:13 +28:19
48.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:18:53 +28:59
49.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:19:02 +29:08
50.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 01:19:58 +30:04
51.  2687 Jānis Taukačs             OZO        01:21:09 +31:15
52.  2846 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:21:22 +31:28
53.  2601 Anete Actiņa              3A         01:22:41 +32:47
54.   224 Aigars Ūdris              BB         01:23:49 +33:55
55.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:23:53 +33:59
56.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:25:40 +35:46
57.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    01:29:45 +39:51
58.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   01:32:06 +42:12
59.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:34:07 +44:13
60.   746 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:38:18 +48:24
61.  1968 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle 01:40:58 +51:04
62.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:41:05 +51:11
63.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:43:37 +53:43
64.  2509 Andris Sprūds                        02:04:19 +74:25
65.  1971 Inga Ziediņa              Aizkraukle 02:08:22 +78:28
      437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē DQ      
     1364 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   DQ      
      583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.02.2020 19:21:53 Magnets